Race Results for 2016 Fingal 10K on 24/07/2016

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Mick Clohisey Male 1 MS 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:30:24 1 00:30:24 1
4 Brendan Hargraves Male 2 MS 2 DSD 00:30:46 2 00:30:46 2
10 Brian Maher Male 3 M35 1 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS 00:31:03 3 00:31:02 3
1809 Colin Maher Male 4 MS 3 00:31:44 4 00:31:44 4
3246 Mark Kirwan Male 5 MS 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:31:58 5 00:31:58 5
2642 David Mcpherson Male 6 MS 5 THOMASTOWN A.C. 00:32:18 6 00:32:18 6
2086 Stephen Conroy Male 7 MS 6 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:32:26 7 00:32:25 7
2621 David Glynn Male 8 MS 7 00:32:30 8 00:32:28 8
1505 John Black Male 9 MS 8 00:32:31 9 00:32:30 9
2413 John Dunne Male 10 M35 2 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:32:49 10 00:32:49 10
2259 Myles Gibbons Male 11 M40 1 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:32:50 11 00:32:49 11
1233 David Oconnor Male 12 MS 9 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:32:51 12 00:32:51 13
3509 Colm Turner Male 13 MS 10 LIMERICK A.C. 00:32:52 13 00:32:50 12
1743 Declan Power Male 14 M45 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:59 14 00:32:58 14
3630 Neil Orourke Male 15 MS 11 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:33:31 15 00:33:29 15
1927 Seamus Somers Male 16 M40 2 SLIGO A.C. 00:33:38 16 00:33:38 16
1479 Wesley O Brien Male 17 M35 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:33:39 17 00:33:39 17
3588 Rossa Hurley Male 18 MS 12 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:33:49 18 00:33:47 18
3782 Andrew Considine Male 19 M40 3 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:34:31 19 00:34:28 19
1134 Brian Okelly Male 20 MS 13 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:34:34 20 00:34:28 20
1396 Bernard Dugggan Male 21 MS 14 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:34:44 21 00:34:41 21
3415 David Kirwin Male 22 M35 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:34:45 22 00:34:44 22
1758 Paul Gibbons Male 23 M35 5 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:34:52 23 00:34:50 23
3386 Christopher Muldoon Male 24 M40 4 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:34:53 24 00:34:52 26
3430 Scott Mccann Male 25 M35 6 00:34:54 25 00:34:50 24
3255 Ian Mcgrath Male 26 M40 5 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:34:54 26 00:34:51 25
2840 Mark Pearce Male 27 M35 7 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:35:15 27 00:35:10 27
7 Laura Graham Female 1 FS 1 00:35:27 28 00:35:26 29
2972 Gerard Gavin Male 28 M40 6 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:31 29 00:35:24 28
3496 Paul Martin Male 29 MS 15 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:35:32 30 00:35:26 30
5 Catherina Mckiernan Female 2 F45 1 00:35:32 31 00:35:31 31
3387 David Brady Male 30 MS 16 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:34 32 00:35:32 32
3596 Feidhlin Kelly Male 31 MS 17 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:35:34 33 00:35:33 33
2193 Paul Gillart Male 32 M40 7 00:35:37 34 00:35:35 34
1225 Brian Kelly Male 33 M50 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:35:39 35 0
1534 Ronan Dunphy Male 34 MS 18 DELOITTE 00:35:44 36 00:35:39 35
3286 Keith Downey Male 35 M45 2 SKERRIES A.C. 00:35:49 37 00:35:46 38
1035 Ernie Ramsey Male 36 MS 19 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:50 38 00:35:46 37
1490 Jonathan Butler Male 37 MS 20 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:35:53 39 00:35:46 39
8 Ciara Hickey Female 3 F35 1 BROS. PEARSE AC 00:35:54 40 00:35:52 40
341 Shea Onéill Male 38 M50 2 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:35:55 41 00:35:53 41
3464 Michael J Ryan Male 39 MS 21 DUNDRUM A.C. 00:35:57 42 00:35:54 42
2540 Rory Osullivan Male 40 M35 8 RAHENY SHAMROCKS 00:35:58 43 00:35:56 43
1281 Fergal Roche Male 41 M40 8 00:35:59 44 00:35:58 44
3460 Una Britton Female 4 FS 2 KILCOOLE AC 00:36:01 45 00:35:45 36
1777 Robert Clougher Male 42 MS 22 00:36:02 46 00:36:00 45
2611 Jacek Latala Male 43 M35 9 00:36:07 47 00:36:06 49
829 Ken Nolan Male 44 MS 23 00:36:07 48 00:36:01 46
3495 Andrew Dowse Male 45 MS 24 CROGHAN A.C. 00:36:08 49 00:36:05 48
3792 John Mcauley Male 46 MS 25 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:09 50 00:36:04 47
3400 Conor Mcglynn Male 47 MS 26 SELECT 00:36:12 51 00:36:08 50
3668 Terry Skelly Male 48 MS 27 TEAM CARRIE 00:36:16 52 00:36:13 51
2801 Fintan Maher Male 49 M40 9 CILLES A.C. 00:36:17 53 00:36:13 52
2454 Daniel Courtney Male 50 MS 28 ALLIANZ WORLDWIDE CARE 00:36:19 54 00:36:18 53
3116 Kevin Curran Male 51 MS 29 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:36:20 55 00:36:19 55
2925 Ronan Hartnett Male 52 M40 10 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:36:22 56 00:36:18 54
1249 Michael Ryan Male 53 M35 10 DUNDRUM A.C. 00:36:24 57 00:36:22 56
2776 Conor Keane Male 54 MS 30 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:36:25 58 00:36:24 58
2528 Conall Murphy Male 55 MS 31 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:30 59 00:36:23 57
2981 Michael Wycherley Male 56 M40 11 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:38 60 00:36:30 60
2433 Jason Reilly Male 57 MS 32 00:36:41 61 00:36:37 62
2555 Eoin Kealy Male 58 MS 33 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:36:41 62 00:36:36 61
2814 John Thuillier Male 59 MS 34 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:42 63 00:36:38 63
3635 David John Carrie Male 60 M45 3 TEAM CARRIE 00:36:44 64 00:36:42 64
1374 Patrick Coyle Male 61 MS 35 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:36:46 65 00:36:43 66
2677 Pedro Lopez Male 62 M40 12 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:48 66 00:36:43 68
1384 Alasdair Brown Male 63 MS 36 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:36:49 67 00:36:44 69
3375 John Morrissey Male 64 M40 13 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:50 68 00:36:43 67
1793 Stephen Nolan Male 65 M35 11 00:36:53 69 00:36:47 71
2879 Peter Hearty Male 66 FS 3 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:37:03 70 00:36:47 70
3441 Kevin Fenlon Male 67 MS 37 00:37:05 71 00:36:55 72
1932 John Brennan Male 68 MS 38 00:37:07 72 00:37:00 73
1024 Karl Walsh Male 69 M35 12 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:15 73 00:36:43 65
1428 Barry Redmond Male 70 M40 14 FINGAL TRI 00:37:16 74 00:37:02 74
1427 Barry Lennon Male 71 M35 13 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:16 75 00:37:07 76
1336 Damien Ryan Male 72 M35 14 00:37:19 76 00:37:13 77
810 Billy Loughman Male 73 M35 15 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:37:20 77 00:37:18 81
3257 Runner Number 3257 Male 74 MS 39 00:37:21 78 00:37:16 78
1527 Ed Hayes Male 75 MS 40 00:37:22 79 00:37:16 80
1046 Liam Cullen Male 76 M40 15 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:37:24 80 00:37:22 83
456 Gerard Martin Male 77 M35 16 00:37:25 81 00:37:16 79
991 Mateusz Janiszewski Male 78 MS 41 00:37:29 82 00:37:27 86
2600 John Carroll Male 79 M35 17 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:37:32 83 00:37:21 82
3330 Brian Lenihan Male 80 M35 18 SELECT 00:37:35 84 00:37:04 75
1411 Stephen Douglas Male 81 MS 42 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:37:36 85 00:37:32 88
2572 Alan Oflynn Male 82 M35 19 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:37 86 00:37:30 87
1055 Matt Mcguinness Male 83 M35 20 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:38 87 00:37:33 90
1861 Shane Ofarrell Male 84 M40 16 LAMBAY SPORTS ACADEMY 00:37:42 88 00:37:38 91
3775 Philip Doyle Male 85 M40 17 00:37:47 89 00:37:41 92
2539 Michael Casserly Male 86 MS 43 00:37:48 90 00:37:44 93
3423 Trevor Connolly Male 87 M35 21 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:37:50 91 00:37:48 97
3252 Lorcan Murphy Male 88 M40 18 SLIABH BUIDHE ROVERS A.C 00:37:51 92 00:37:26 85
3587 Eddie Nugent Male 89 M40 19 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:53 93 00:37:45 94
3077 Anthony Doyle Male 90 MS 44 TRANSFORMYOU PERSONAL TRAINING 00:37:53 94 00:37:33 89
31 Alan O Donnell Male 91 M35 22 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:37:54 95 00:37:51 99
3342 Jp Kelly Male 92 M35 23 00:37:54 96 00:37:22 84
201 Niall Gorman Male 93 M35 24 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:57 97 00:37:54 101
1472 Laurence Doyle Male 94 M35 25 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:37:57 98 00:37:52 100
2378 David Daly Male 95 M35 26 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:37:58 99 00:37:49 98
1164 Dermot Okane Male 96 M35 27 00:37:59 100 00:37:56 104
2888 Niamh Devlin Female 5 FS 4 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:38:00 101 00:37:55 102
3287 John Donlon Male 97 M35 28 00:38:02 102 00:37:46 95
1236 Thomas Frayne Male 98 M35 29 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:05 103 00:37:48 96
20 Darren Egan Male 99 MS 45 00:38:05 104 00:37:56 103
1067 Eamon Traynor Male 100 M45 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:10 105 00:38:06 108
1189 Jim Quinn Male 101 M45 5 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:38:14 106 00:38:04 107
2664 Lukasz Jagielski Male 102 MS 46 00:38:15 107 00:38:11 113
1499 Declan Lynch Male 103 M35 30 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:38:15 108 00:37:59 106
1864 Robert Frewen Male 104 MS 47 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:16 109 00:37:56 105
978 Paul Quinn Male 105 M50 3 LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 00:38:17 110 00:38:06 109
990 Richard Mannion Male 106 M35 31 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:21 111 00:38:16 116
3018 Alan Caul Male 107 M40 20 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:38:22 112 00:38:16 114
2521 Stephen Burke Male 108 MS 48 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:38:23 113 00:38:11 111
1389 Vincent Mccormack Male 109 M40 21 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:38:23 114 00:38:09 110
880 Eugene Doherty Male 110 M60 1 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:38:28 115 00:38:26 123
959 Enda Currid Male 111 M40 22 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:38:29 116 00:38:11 112
277 Peter Oneill Male 112 M40 23 00:38:29 117 00:38:17 117
1525 Peter Murtagh Male 113 MS 49 DELOITTE 00:38:30 118 00:38:24 122
2699 Jeff Ennis Male 114 MS 50 FR. MURPHY A.C. 00:38:30 119 00:38:19 118
3039 Joe Walsh Male 115 M40 24 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:31 120 00:38:24 121
855 Collie Callaghan Male 116 M40 25 00:38:38 121 00:38:20 119
815 Sean Gough Male 117 MS 51 00:38:39 122 00:38:16 115
3433 Donald Quinn Male 118 M45 6 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:42 123 00:38:30 124
562 Seamus Moore Male 119 M40 26 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:38:42 124 00:38:40 131
3443 Mark White Male 120 M35 32 00:38:44 125 00:38:39 130
1272 Noel Ryan Male 121 M40 27 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:38:47 126 00:38:38 127
963 Wesley Grant Male 122 M35 33 00:38:47 127 00:38:37 126
505 James Cottle Male 123 M60 2 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:50 128 00:38:43 132
3489 Paul Mc Steen Male 124 M35 34 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:38:50 129 00:38:39 129
788 Fergal Oshea Male 125 M50 4 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:50 130 00:38:47 135
2432 Eanna Kavanagh Male 126 MS 52 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:38:51 131 00:38:48 136
2588 Marek Filipiak Male 127 MS 53 00:38:53 132 00:38:50 138
1195 Colin Murphy Male 128 M40 28 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:38:56 133 00:38:46 134
3347 Diarmuid Byrne Male 129 MS 54 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:58 134 00:38:46 133
1320 David Gargan Male 130 M45 7 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:39:00 135 00:38:56 144
3359 Geoff Duff Male 131 M40 29 SKERRIES A.C. 00:39:00 136 00:38:21 120
1852 Paraic Shortall Male 132 MS 55 00:39:01 137 00:38:48 137
6 Cathy Mccourt Female 6 F40 1 00:39:05 138 0
1711 Caoimhín Macmaoláin Male 133 M40 30 GREYSTONES & DISTRICT A.C. 00:39:06 139 0
417 Mark Redmond Male 134 MS 56 ASHFORD A.C 00:39:06 140 00:38:52 141
1996 Runner Number 1996 Male 135 MS 57 00:39:06 141 00:38:51 140
3436 Niall Oreilly Male 136 M35 35 00:39:11 142 00:39:02 147
821 Runner Number 821 Male 137 MS 58 00:39:12 143 00:39:09 152
1385 Michael Mcswiggan Male 138 M40 31 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:39:12 144 00:38:50 139
2558 Jonathan Farrell Male 139 MS 59 00:39:13 145 00:38:39 128
1940 John Hough Male 140 M40 32 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:39:15 146 00:38:53 142
2246 Sarah Quigley Female 7 F35 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:39:15 147 00:39:08 150
1549 John Maguire Male 141 MS 60 RUNNERS SUPPORT PAGE 00:39:15 148 00:39:01 146
1841 Mark Oconnor Male 142 M35 36 DUBLIN RUNNERS 00:39:15 149 00:38:59 145
2955 Eoin Mcginn Male 143 M40 33 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:39:17 150 00:38:53 143
2654 Robbie Moran Male 144 M35 37 CORAL RUNNERS 00:39:18 151 00:39:13 155
2915 Denis Lyons Male 145 M35 38 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:39:19 152 00:39:08 149
2681 Padraig Coone Male 146 M40 34 GARDA AC 00:39:20 153 00:39:14 158
1355 David Obrien Male 147 M40 35 00:39:21 154 00:39:13 156
2065 Piotr Ignasiak Male 148 M35 39 00:39:23 155 00:39:18 163
3052 Eugene Mcdonough Male 149 M35 40 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:39:24 156 00:39:09 151
2719 Ian Cairns Male 150 MS 61 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:39:25 157 00:39:18 162
2716 Donal Healy Male 151 M40 36 00:39:30 158 00:39:06 148
2792 Sean Mccabe Male 152 M45 8 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:39:31 159 00:39:24 166
2898 Barra Oduill Male 153 M35 41 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:39:32 160 00:39:16 159
3793 Thomas Foley Male 154 MS 62 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:39:32 161 00:39:17 161
2689 Gerard Donnelly Male 155 M35 42 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:39:33 162 00:39:13 157
1051 Gavin Ryan Male 156 M40 37 00:39:34 163 00:38:33 125
213 Brian Scanlan Male 157 M35 43 00:39:38 164 00:39:23 165
1569 Conor Fitzpatrick Male 158 MS 63 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:39:39 165 00:39:16 160
2975 Alan Crowley Male 159 MS 64 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:40 166 00:39:33 172
3113 Stephen Masterson Male 160 M35 44 SELECT 00:39:41 167 00:39:13 154
2800 David Sheedy Male 161 M40 38 SELECT 00:39:41 168 00:39:35 175
2303 Kevin Hill Male 162 M40 39 BOARDS A.C. 00:39:43 169 00:39:39 182
1186 Anthony Corrigan Male 163 M35 45 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:39:44 170 00:39:36 179
2005 David Odonohue Male 164 M40 40 00:39:45 171 00:39:35 176
2783 Kieran Feighan Male 165 M50 5 00:39:45 172 00:39:36 180
2999 Sean Kelly Male 166 M40 41 00:39:45 173 00:39:37 181
1282 Barry Ogrady Male 167 M40 42 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:39:46 174 00:39:35 177
542 Ultan Downes Male 168 MS 65 LAKESHORE STRIDERS A.C. 00:39:46 175 00:39:33 171
1162 Jaroslaw Blacharski Male 169 MJ 1 U.C.D. A.C. 00:39:49 176 00:39:20 164
2934 Donal Kane Male 170 MS 66 00:39:49 177 00:39:41 183
1595 Donna Mahon Female 8 F45 2 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:39:51 178 00:39:42 186
2584 John Donohoe Male 171 M35 46 ANNALEE A.C. 00:39:51 179 00:39:26 167
1181 Colm Mcdonnell Male 172 M45 9 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:53 180 00:39:31 170
1267 Andrew Herring Male 173 M45 10 00:39:53 181 00:39:28 169
3011 Noel Tobin Male 174 M50 6 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:39:56 182 00:39:46 189
3275 Barry Watters Male 175 MS 67 NAVAN A.C. 00:39:56 183 00:39:28 168
744 Adam Beatty Male 176 MS 68 00:39:58 184 00:39:49 190
445 Karl Fox Male 177 M35 47 00:40:00 185 00:39:34 174
419 Stephen Devlin Male 178 MS 69 RSP 00:40:00 186 00:39:50 191
1386 Tommy Walsh Male 179 M35 48 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:40:02 187 00:39:41 185
2852 Francis Power Male 180 M35 49 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:40:06 188 00:39:34 173
1922 Declan Connolly Male 181 MS 70 00:40:07 189 00:39:56 195
2623 Shane Connolly Male 182 MJ 2 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:40:08 190 00:39:36 178
3381 Derek Beauchamp Male 183 M45 11 00:40:12 191 00:40:05 200
494 Denis Farrell Male 184 M50 7 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:40:13 192 00:39:41 184
3604 Earle Doyle Male 185 M40 43 FINGAL 00:40:15 193 00:40:00 197
2838 David Byrne Male 186 M40 44 00:40:15 194 00:39:56 193
2523 Christine Kennedy Female 9 F60 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:40:16 195 00:40:13 208
3268 Neil Hand Male 187 MS 71 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:16 196 00:39:12 153
3655 Jeff Meehan Male 188 MS 72 TEAM CARRIE 00:40:20 197 00:39:57 196
3643 Pat Dunne Male 189 M45 12 TEAM CARRIE 00:40:22 198 00:39:45 188
2614 Rodger Quinn Male 190 M35 50 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:40:24 199 00:40:04 199
2856 Edward Groblewski Male 191 M55 1 00:40:25 200 00:40:24 219
2885 Robbie Gaul Male 192 MS 73 00:40:27 201 00:40:16 212
989 Darragh Mccarthy Male 193 M35 51 00:40:27 202 00:40:07 201
1842 Adrian Black Male 194 M35 52 00:40:28 203 00:40:15 211
1349 Grace Kennedy Female 10 FS 5 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:29 204 00:40:19 215
1096 Conor Cleary Male 195 M40 45 00:40:30 205 00:40:03 198
1407 Amy Moriarty Female 11 FS 6 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:31 206 00:40:23 218
3248 Keith Fleming Male 196 M45 13 00:40:32 207 00:40:13 207
1855 Neil White Male 197 M40 46 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:40:32 208 00:40:09 203
3405 Runner Number 3405 Male 198 MS 74 00:40:35 209 00:40:30 223
3533 Pete Tonge Male 199 M35 53 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:40:35 210 00:40:15 210
596 Mindaugas Igaris Male 200 M35 54 00:40:36 211 00:40:12 205
461 Hugh Mcmahon Male 201 M40 47 00:40:38 212 00:40:32 224
2810 Seamus Ruddy Male 202 M35 55 SELECT 00:40:39 213 00:39:51 192
611 Sean Campbell Male 203 MS 75 00:40:39 214 00:40:26 221
1210 Terry Clarke Male 204 M60 3 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:40:40 215 00:40:38 228
17 Elaine Walls Female 12 F45 3 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:40:43 216 00:40:18 214
3365 Sammy Fogarty Male 205 MJ 3 TEMPLEMORE A.C. 00:40:44 217 00:40:33 227
3010 Paul Dempsey Male 206 M35 56 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:45 218 00:40:29 222
1344 David Smith Male 207 MS 76 GARDA AC 00:40:45 219 00:40:16 213
1653 Conor Kinane Male 208 M35 57 00:40:45 220 00:40:20 217
2626 Mark Boyd Male 209 M35 58 00:40:46 221 00:40:32 225
2402 Carlos Miranda Male 210 MS 77 00:40:47 222 00:40:45 232
3456 Shirley Mitchell Female 13 F40 2 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:40:49 223 00:40:39 230
3317 Brian Rodgers Male 211 M40 48 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:40:50 224 00:40:14 209
1689 Brendan Ohanlon Male 212 M35 59 00:40:51 225 00:39:56 194
1483 Kevin Odgers Male 213 M40 49 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:52 226 00:40:50 236
2137 Arkadiusz Stec Male 214 M40 50 00:40:53 227 00:40:12 204
2051 Andrew Hyland Male 215 MS 78 00:40:53 228 00:40:13 206
998 Stephen Doyle Male 216 M35 60 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:40:56 229 00:40:51 237
3164 John Freir Male 217 M50 8 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:56 230 00:40:49 234
1915 Oliver Lynch Male 218 M40 51 00:40:56 231 00:40:38 229
1167 Ed Garrigan Male 219 M40 52 00:40:57 232 00:40:25 220
3037 Alma Hanevy Female 14 F35 3 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:57 233 00:40:48 233
764 Conor Devaney Male 220 MS 79 ST. COCAS A.C. 00:40:59 234 00:39:44 187
3203 Marcus Flynn Male 221 MS 80 SELECT 00:40:59 235 00:40:59 242
1266 Seamus Rooney Male 222 M55 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:41:02 236 00:40:55 239
2867 Ian Roche Male 223 M35 61 00:41:02 237 00:40:50 235
3542 James Byrne Male 224 M40 53 00:41:02 238 00:40:44 231
448 Ann Marie Kenny Female 15 F40 3 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:41:11 239 00:40:58 240
1246 Julien Manka Male 225 MS 81 00:41:14 240 00:40:58 241
337 Conor Barry Male 226 M40 54 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB 00:41:20 241 00:41:11 256
418 Paul Whelan Male 227 M50 9 ASHFORD A.C 00:41:21 242 00:41:06 249
1716 Massimo Franzina Male 228 M40 55 00:41:21 243 00:41:14 259
564 Joseph Maguire Male 229 M35 62 00:41:22 244 00:41:14 260
1887 Niall Markey Male 230 M45 14 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:23 245 00:41:00 243
1568 Bren Farrell Male 231 M40 56 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:41:25 246 00:40:33 226
3056 Colin Blake Male 232 M40 57 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:41:26 247 00:41:06 248
650 Damian Mc Guone Male 233 M45 15 00:41:26 248 00:40:08 202
2610 Francis Mcentee Male 234 M35 63 00:41:26 249 00:41:08 254
2738 Colm Mcnally Male 235 M35 64 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:41:27 250 00:41:08 253
1180 Raj Puchon Male 236 M45 16 BALLINAMORE A.C. 00:41:27 251 00:41:06 247
689 Christine Kinsella Female 16 F35 4 TEMPLEOGUE A.C. 00:41:27 252 00:41:19 267
3023 Aaron Downes Male 237 M35 65 00:41:28 253 00:41:09 255
2637 Maura Matthews Female 17 F40 4 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:29 254 00:41:26 271
966 James Molloy Male 238 MS 82 00:41:29 255 00:41:08 252
3117 Cecile Ollagnier Female 18 F35 5 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:41:30 256 00:41:17 263
3777 James Dunne Male 239 M35 66 00:41:31 257 00:41:07 251
1292 Barry Stokes Male 240 MS 83 00:41:32 258 00:40:20 216
1471 Tomas Dunne Male 241 M35 67 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:41:33 259 00:41:20 268
252 Stephen Tracey Male 242 M40 58 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:35 260 00:41:29 273
3006 David Tuohy Male 243 MS 84 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:41:36 261 00:41:13 258
1065 Alan Callan Male 244 M35 68 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:41:36 262 00:41:17 264
709 Yasmin Canning Female 19 F40 5 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:41:38 263 00:41:15 261
2866 Declan Brady Male 245 M50 10 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:41:39 264 00:41:18 265
848 Fintan Dawson Male 246 M40 59 RSP 00:41:39 265 00:41:29 272
473 Dermot Mccarthy Male 247 M40 60 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:41:40 266 00:41:01 244
2701 Rob Dennis Male 248 MS 85 00:41:42 267 00:41:15 262
2813 Enda Martin Male 249 M40 61 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:41:43 268 00:41:26 270
1717 Emmet Ryan Male 250 M35 69 00:41:44 269 00:41:19 266
724 Shaun Duane Male 251 M45 17 00:41:50 270 00:41:42 285
2426 Dinny Collins Male 252 MS 86 00:41:52 271 00:41:42 286
405 Ciarán Mac Donncha Male 253 MS 87 00:41:53 272 00:41:05 246
1325 Garreth Bayle Male 254 M35 70 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:41:53 273 00:41:33 278
2625 Joseph Burke Male 255 M55 3 00:41:54 274 00:41:31 275
3232 Garry Cullinan Male 256 MS 88 SELECT 00:41:54 275 00:41:02 245
509 Sean Greensit Male 257 M50 11 LUSK A.C. 00:41:54 276 00:41:35 281
1493 Shane Rooney Male 258 M40 62 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:54 277 00:41:48 293
340 Dylan Barry Male 259 M40 63 00:41:58 278 00:41:44 288
1190 Damien Fitzgibbon Male 260 MS 89 NON AFFILIATED 00:41:58 279 00:41:39 284
3432 Peter Knaggs Male 261 M45 18 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:41:58 280 00:41:49 295
970 Shane Gregan Male 262 M35 71 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:42:01 281 00:41:33 277
2778 Robert Addie Male 263 MS 90 SELECT 00:42:02 282 00:41:57 308
2831 Anne Obrien Female 20 F35 6 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:42:02 283 00:41:50 297
698 Michael Gleeson Male 264 M40 64 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:04 284 00:41:57 307
3466 Paul Brady Male 265 M35 72 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:42:06 285 00:41:53 298
184 Anthony Owens Male 266 M40 65 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:07 286 00:41:45 289
1748 Brendan Montague Male 267 M60 4 OMAGH HARRIERS 00:42:08 287 00:42:06 319
3015 Danny Glynn Male 268 M40 66 00:42:10 288 00:41:35 280
2156 Ciara Oreilly Female 21 F40 6 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:42:10 289 00:41:47 292
2905 Joseph Foley Male 269 M35 73 BREAKAWAY RUNNING CLUB 00:42:11 290 0
3242 Conor Clune Male 270 M40 67 LUSK A.C. 00:42:12 291 00:41:54 303
12 Keith Doyle Male 271 M35 74 00:42:15 292 00:41:55 305
931 Eoghan Nolan Male 272 MS 91 00:42:15 293 00:41:54 302
3157 Brian Mccann Male 273 M35 75 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:42:17 294 00:41:45 290
769 Denis ( Danny ) Green Male 274 M55 4 00:42:17 295 00:41:55 306
1112 Alan Maher Male 275 M40 68 00:42:20 296 00:41:55 304
723 Sarah Ocarroll Female 22 FS 7 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:42:20 297 00:42:13 324
1027 Stephen Dawson Male 276 MS 92 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:42:20 298 00:41:35 279
1862 Eimear Griffin Female 23 FS 8 00:42:21 299 00:41:44 287
2817 Colm Flaherty Male 277 MS 93 00:42:21 300 00:41:32 276
2399 Des Fitzgerald Male 278 M45 19 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:42:22 301 00:41:54 300
1423 Colm Obrine Male 279 M40 69 00:42:22 302 00:42:14 325
159 Diarmuid Farrell Male 280 M35 76 00:42:24 303 00:42:02 314
3228 Ray Walsh Male 281 M50 12 SELECT 00:42:26 304 00:41:25 269
2659 Dermot Kelly Male 282 M40 70 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:42:27 305 00:41:53 299
1832 Freda Omara Female 24 F40 7 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:42:27 306 00:41:54 301
820 Patrick Mccartney Male 283 M45 20 00:42:29 307 00:41:59 311
3404 Stephanie Barnewell Female 25 FS 9 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:42:31 308 00:42:25 336
2886 Brian Sheehy Male 284 M35 77 00:42:32 309 00:42:00 312
3523 Colin Conroy Male 285 M40 71 00:42:33 310 00:42:12 323
1248 Kevin Victory Male 286 M35 78 00:42:33 311 00:41:49 294
3612 Noel Donnelly Male 287 M55 5 FINGAL 00:42:34 312 00:42:22 329
3648 Michael Johnston Male 288 M35 79 TEAM CARRIE 00:42:34 313 00:42:05 316
3451 John Yourell Male 289 M40 72 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:42:34 314 00:41:12 257
3236 Brian Mulhall Male 290 M45 21 00:42:37 315 00:41:59 310
498 Anna Bushe Female 26 FS 10 CROGHAN A.C. 00:42:37 316 00:42:34 344
3528 Pat Casey Male 291 M40 73 00:42:38 317 00:40:54 238
3085 Rory Crowley Male 292 MS 94 SELECT 00:42:38 318 00:42:24 334
1073 Alan Malone Male 293 MS 95 00:42:39 319 00:42:10 321
2698 Garbhán Blake Male 294 M40 74 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:42:41 320 00:41:58 309
3419 Romaine King Female 27 FS 11 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:42:44 321 00:42:35 346
1685 Matt Moran Male 295 M35 80 00:42:46 322 00:42:11 322
3038 Phillip Mchugh Male 296 M35 81 SELECT 00:42:46 323 00:42:29 339
1858 Chris Magee Male 297 MS 96 00:42:47 324 00:42:38 347
2854 Keith Higgins Male 298 MS 97 00:42:47 325 00:41:06 250
1308 Mark Obrien Male 299 MS 98 00:42:50 326 00:42:22 330
3008 Neil Murphy Male 300 MS 99 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:42:50 327 00:42:06 318
1269 Andy Perle Male 301 M45 22 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:42:51 328 00:42:15 326
3024 Glenn Mclouglin Male 302 M35 82 RSP 00:42:51 329 00:42:22 328
272 Patrick Doherty Male 303 M40 75 00:42:52 330 00:42:42 350
3254 James Mcgarry Male 304 M35 83 RSP 00:42:52 331 00:42:06 317
3538 Mark Mcmahon Male 305 MS 100 00:42:53 332 00:42:23 331
2228 Pirmin Blumenthal Male 306 MS 101 00:42:55 333 00:42:33 343
3766 Luke Maher Male 307 MS 102 AIR CORPS 00:42:58 334 00:42:02 313
623 Stephen Mccaffrey Male 308 M35 84 00:42:59 335 00:42:51 358
2667 Martin Kelly Male 309 M50 13 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:42:59 336 00:42:47 354
3373 William Walsh Male 310 M45 23 LUSK A.C. 00:43:03 337 00:42:32 342
1172 Shane Reilly Male 311 MS 103 00:43:04 338 00:42:43 351
3134 Miles Turner Male 312 M50 14 00:43:05 339 00:42:49 357
1863 Glenn Tormey Male 313 M40 76 00:43:05 340 00:42:29 341
2785 Rodolphe Bertier Male 314 M35 85 00:43:07 341 00:41:45 291
3510 Thomas Turner Male 315 M60 5 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB A.C. 00:43:07 342 00:42:03 315
3642 Aiden Dunne Male 316 M45 24 TEAM CARRIE 00:43:09 343 00:42:34 345
3467 Annette Kehoe Female 28 F50 1 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:43:10 344 00:42:38 348
2022 John Mccarthy Male 317 M45 25 00:43:11 345 00:42:49 356
1450 Derek Keeley Male 318 M40 77 00:43:11 346 00:42:29 340
1329 Helen Carr Female 29 F40 8 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:12 347 00:43:00 373
3614 Colm Leonard Male 319 M45 26 FINGAL 00:43:13 348 00:42:57 367
835 Stephen Willoughby Male 320 M50 15 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:43:13 349 00:42:59 370
1474 Ciara Peelo Female 30 F35 7 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:14 350 00:42:54 363
2940 Chris Moran Male 321 M50 16 00:43:17 351 00:42:46 352
3366 Peter Gibson Male 322 M40 78 ST. BRIGIDS A.C. 00:43:18 352 00:41:36 282
567 Daniel Jack Male 323 M35 86 BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS A.C 00:43:19 353 00:42:19 327
1117 Sally Clarke Female 31 F35 8 BOYNE A.C. 00:43:20 354 00:42:56 365
206 David Osullivan Male 324 M35 87 00:43:21 355 00:36:29 59
158 Tim Waters Male 325 MS 104 00:43:23 356 00:43:14 384
2777 Josephine Killeen Female 32 F50 2 00:43:24 357 00:43:16 388
1263 Paul Frewen Male 326 M55 6 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:24 358 00:43:04 375
681 Michael O Reilly Male 327 MS 105 00:43:24 359 00:42:09 320
2119 Feargal Mcdonnell Male 328 M40 79 00:43:25 360 00:43:04 376
1528 Eoin Gallagher Male 329 MS 106 00:43:26 361 00:42:54 362
2116 Patrick Phillips Male 330 M35 88 00:43:27 362 00:41:38 283
512 Erick Byrne Male 331 M40 80 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:43:28 363 00:42:57 366
1805 Trevor Wisdom Male 332 M40 81 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:28 364 00:42:27 338
580 Derek Brown Male 333 MS 107 00:43:29 365 00:43:10 379
3050 Helen Oriordan Female 33 F50 3 00:43:29 366 00:43:20 395
1972 Gavin Kavanagh Male 334 M35 89 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:43:29 367 00:42:59 369
506 Eithne Mcgorman Female 34 F35 9 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:43:30 368 00:43:00 371
3438 John Long Male 335 M35 90 00:43:31 369 00:43:12 381
1262 Orlaith Nason Female 35 F40 9 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:43:31 370 00:43:17 391
2974 Jill Horan Female 36 FS 12 00:43:32 371 00:42:25 335
3398 Alessandro Campana Male 336 MS 108 00:43:32 372 00:41:49 296
690 Marie Redmond Female 37 F35 10 ASHFORD A.C 00:43:33 373 00:43:18 392
1754 Anthony Callan Male 337 M35 91 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:43:33 374 00:42:58 368
3195 Cormac Grogan Male 338 MS 109 SELECT 00:43:34 375 00:42:24 333
3091 Marc Buggle Male 339 M40 82 00:43:34 376 00:43:10 380
3103 Giovanni Borza Male 340 MS 110 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:43:34 377 00:42:47 353
3603 John Tindley Male 341 M40 83 FINGAL 00:43:36 378 00:43:10 378
3403 Bryan Lynch Male 342 M35 92 00:43:39 379 00:43:15 387
2733 Victor Langlois Male 343 MS 111 00:43:43 380 00:43:25 400
2635 Mick Ohara Male 344 M35 93 00:43:43 381 00:43:29 410
1216 Breda Harris Female 38 F40 10 TRIM A.C. 00:43:45 382 00:43:34 416
3199 Aideen Brady Female 39 F35 11 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:46 383 00:43:26 403
2003 Eamon Caffrey Male 345 M45 27 LUSK A.C. 00:43:46 384 00:43:26 405
878 Rosemary Hutcheson Female 40 F40 11 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:43:46 385 00:43:34 417
342 Kazimierz Oleksy Male 346 M35 94 00:43:47 386 00:43:27 409
517 Naoise Waldron Female 41 FS 13 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:43:47 387 00:42:41 349
420 Eamon Oconnor Male 347 M35 95 00:43:48 388 00:41:31 274
1076 Adrian Mulholland Male 348 M40 84 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:43:48 389 00:43:29 411
2943 Adrian Bushell Male 349 MS 112 00:43:50 390 00:43:25 402
1485 Aileen Byrne Female 42 FS 14 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:51 391 00:43:43 426
1719 Tommy Crampton Male 350 M45 28 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:51 392 00:43:43 427
2549 Tim Mcgrath Male 351 MS 113 00:43:52 393 00:42:47 355
3054 John Mcdonald Male 352 M50 17 LUSK A.C. 00:43:53 394 00:43:27 407
2745 Niamh Maher Female 43 FS 15 00:43:54 395 00:43:15 385
2881 Nicolas Kaminske Male 353 MS 114 00:43:55 396 00:43:43 425
1229 Dave Flanagan Male 354 MS 115 00:43:55 397 00:43:13 382
2858 Darren Clifford Male 355 M35 96 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:43:56 398 00:43:47 429
2609 Robert Kierans Male 356 M35 97 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:43:56 399 00:43:25 401
3053 Caoimhe Costigan Female 44 FS 16 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:43:57 400 00:42:52 359
648 Johnny Dwyer Male 357 M45 29 00:43:58 401 00:43:30 412
3559 Eimear Smith Female 45 F40 12 00:43:58 402 00:43:00 372
1011 Kenneth Gray Male 358 MS 116 00:43:59 403 00:43:37 418
974 Sabrina Keogh Female 46 FS 17 00:43:59 404 00:43:48 430
2771 Niall Mc Auley Male 359 MS 117 SELECT 00:43:59 405 00:43:42 423
734 Ciaran Orian Male 360 MS 118 00:44:05 406 00:42:53 360
1322 Paul Carolan Male 361 M45 30 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:44:08 407 00:43:22 397
319 Jason Murray Male 362 M40 85 00:44:13 408 00:43:32 414
3444 Emma Harding Female 47 F35 12 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:14 409 00:44:09 463
839 Karen Kennedy Female 48 F45 4 00:44:14 410 00:43:51 438
1447 Eoin Daltun Male 363 M35 98 00:44:15 411 00:43:39 420
1481 Philip Curtis Male 364 M35 99 00:44:16 412 00:43:15 386
2266 Sean Grimes Male 365 M50 18 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:44:16 413 00:43:34 415
628 Terry Monaghan Male 366 MS 119 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:44:17 414 00:43:18 393
3458 Geoffrey Turkington Male 367 M45 31 ARMAGH AC 00:44:18 415 00:44:11 465
2965 Nick Oakley Male 368 M40 86 00:44:19 416 00:43:42 424
32 Rebecca Carolan Female 49 F40 13 BOYNE A.C. 00:44:21 417 00:43:50 434
181 Wayne Byrne Male 369 M35 100 00:44:22 418 00:44:02 454
806 Alison Osullivan Female 50 F40 14 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:23 419 00:44:18 476
879 Simon Oneill Male 370 M35 101 INSANITY FIT ZONE 00:44:25 420 00:43:23 398
836 Pablo Martin Arribas Male 371 M35 102 00:44:26 421 00:43:52 439
635 Kevin Humphreys Male 372 MS 120 00:44:27 422 00:44:19 480
2640 Eric Devine Male 373 M35 103 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:44:27 423 00:43:19 394
3617 Caroline Kelly Female 51 F50 4 FINGAL 00:44:27 424 00:44:17 475
1048 Phillip Kerr Male 374 M55 7 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:44:28 425 00:43:53 443
1868 Mark Maslin Male 375 M35 104 00:44:28 426 00:43:14 383
846 Michael Knight Male 376 M60 6 RSP 00:44:28 427 00:43:27 408
1850 Andrea Cioni Male 377 MS 121 00:44:29 428 00:43:49 432
3794 Brendan Hughes Male 378 M45 32 NI CIVIL SERVICE AC 00:44:31 429 00:43:49 431
1253 Daragh Conroy Male 379 MJ 4 00:44:31 430 00:43:07 377
3790 Simon House Male 380 M35 105 00:44:31 431 00:44:13 467
2706 Marek Undrul Male 381 M40 87 00:44:31 432 00:44:01 450
1362 Kevin Durkin Male 382 MS 122 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:44:33 433 00:43:22 396
1500 Damien Molloy Male 383 M45 33 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:44:33 434 00:43:54 444
3455 Mairead Oshaughnessy Female 52 FS 18 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:44:33 435 00:44:04 457
2289 Edel Gaffney Female 53 FS 19 00:44:35 436 00:44:17 474
1064 James Markey Male 384 M35 106 00:44:36 437 00:44:05 458
2773 Ruairi O Murchu Male 385 M35 107 00:44:36 438 00:44:26 491
2387 Sharon Cummins Female 54 F35 13 00:44:36 439 00:43:02 374
1480 Olwyn Dunne Female 55 F50 5 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:44:36 440 00:44:21 485
3586 Mircea Ionita Male 386 M35 108 00:44:37 441 00:44:08 461
2868 Michael D Toolan Male 387 MS 123 00:44:38 442 00:44:13 468
1962 David Naylor Male 388 M45 34 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:44:38 443 00:44:02 455
1020 Mark Wedick Male 389 M45 35 00:44:39 444 00:44:01 452
579 Barry Oshea Male 390 MS 124 GARDA AC 00:44:40 445 00:44:26 493
3201 David Cuddy Male 391 MS 125 00:44:40 446 00:43:54 445
1755 Frank Moore Male 392 M40 88 00:44:41 447 00:43:39 421
131 David Mccarthy Male 393 MS 126 00:44:41 448 00:42:26 337
2570 Joe Coates Male 394 M40 89 00:44:42 449 00:44:00 449
3472 Matthew Oneill Male 395 MS 127 00:44:44 450 00:43:40 422
1001 David Geraghty Male 396 M45 36 00:44:44 451 00:43:26 404
1174 Anthony Nugent Male 397 MS 128 CORAL RUNNERS 00:44:45 452 00:43:52 440
112 Caitriona Mcdonald Female 56 F35 14 ST. ABBANS A.C. 00:44:45 453 00:44:09 462
3664 David Nethaway Male 398 M40 90 TEAM CARRIE 00:44:46 454 00:43:27 406
3610 Paul Smyth Male 399 M50 19 FINGAL 00:44:47 455 00:43:50 433
2673 Peter Lynn Male 400 M35 109 00:44:47 456 00:42:56 364
61 Fintan Hourihan Male 401 M45 37 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:44:48 457 00:44:15 470
194 David Oconnell Male 402 M40 91 00:44:48 458 00:43:50 435
2120 Dave Daly Male 403 M60 7 00:44:49 459 00:44:38 509
2473  Ailis     Fagan    Female 57 F35 15 RCSI/CRUSADERS 00:44:50 460 00:43:56 446
3778 Stephen Geraghty Male 404 MS 129 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:44:51 461 00:44:18 478
3222 David Culhane Male 405 MS 130 SELECT 00:44:51 462 00:44:39 511
3796 Ronan O Boyle Male 406 M45 38 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:44:51 463 00:44:05 459
1678 Colin O Gara Male 407 M45 39 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:52 464 00:43:53 442
1412 David Connolly Male 408 MS 131 GARDA AC 00:44:52 465 00:43:50 436
1066 Alan Murphy Male 409 M35 110 00:44:54 466 00:44:23 488
1239 Roberto Mei Male 410 M50 20 00:44:55 467 00:44:17 472
3649 Declan Kearns Male 411 M55 8 TEAM CARRIE 00:44:56 468 00:44:34 504
3027 Nuala Reilly Female 58 F60 2 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:44:56 469 00:44:52 529
3605 Conor Cooney Male 412 M60 8 FINGAL 00:44:57 470 00:44:44 524
711 Jp Nestor Male 413 M40 92 00:44:57 471 00:43:17 390
3418 Darren Maher Male 414 MS 132 00:44:59 472 00:44:15 471
1688 Fergus Dolan Male 415 M35 111 00:45:01 473 00:44:32 500
3537 Keith Murray Male 416 M45 40 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:45:02 474 00:44:17 473
287 David Steele Male 417 M40 93 00:45:04 475 00:44:41 517
1034 Ryan Gleeson Male 418 MS 133 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:45:04 476 00:44:40 514
2861 David Doyle Male 419 M35 112 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:45:04 477 00:44:47 527
2739 Deborah Meghen Female 59 F40 15 00:45:05 478 00:44:32 501
2718 John Flanagan Male 420 M40 94 00:45:05 479 00:44:12 466
371 Michael Breen Male 421 M35 113 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:45:05 480 00:44:40 516
3191 Denis Murphy Male 422 M55 9 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:45:07 481 00:44:15 469
480 Bridget Daly Female 60 F35 16 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:45:07 482 00:44:08 460
862 David Oleary Male 423 M50 21 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:45:07 483 00:44:58 536
1686 John Omalley Male 424 M45 41 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:45:08 484 00:44:26 492
3256 David Callaghan Male 425 MS 134 00:45:08 485 00:42:53 361
3662 Ollie Mchugh Male 426 M45 42 TEAM CARRIE 00:45:09 486 00:43:51 437
3445 Bernard Wedick Male 427 M45 43 00:45:10 487 00:44:33 502
3384 Alan Doyle Male 428 MS 135 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:45:11 488 00:44:29 496
860 Gareth Boyle Male 429 MS 136 00:45:12 489 00:43:57 448
2725 Denise Murphy Female 61 F40 16 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:45:12 490 00:45:00 541
3395 Patrick Daly Male 430 M45 44 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 00:45:12 491 00:44:39 512
3092 Tom Oshea Male 431 M35 114 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:45:13 492 00:44:37 508
1692 Breda Oconnor Female 62 FS 20 MEATH FITNESS 00:45:14 493 00:44:36 505
884 Eamon White Male 432 M40 95 00:45:14 494 00:44:31 499
1854 Carmel Drumm Female 63 F35 17 00:45:15 495 00:45:05 548
1400 Desmond Lyons Male 433 M45 45 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:45:19 496 00:45:06 551
1640 Padraig Oconnor Male 434 M40 96 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:45:20 497 00:44:57 535
609 Bill Boucher Male 435 M40 97 00:45:20 498 00:43:56 447
3627 Colin Murphy Male 436 MS 137 SKY IRE. 00:45:20 499 00:44:19 479
3399 Gerard Morris Male 437 M35 115 00:45:20 500 00:44:58 537
2891 Mary Furey Female 64 F50 6 SLIGO A.C. 00:45:21 501 00:45:06 549
3001 Martin O Grady Male 438 M40 98 00:45:22 502 00:44:03 456
1944 Adrian Pierce Male 439 M35 116 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:45:22 503 00:43:17 389
3356 Peter Grealis Male 440 M35 117 SELECT 00:45:23 504 00:43:45 428
1082 Dave King Male 441 M45 46 00:45:23 505 00:43:37 419
2230 Roger Dowds Male 442 M50 22 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:45:23 506 00:44:44 523
1241 Mary Watters Female 65 F50 7 NAVAN A.C. 00:45:23 507 00:44:55 534
355 Anita Bolton Female 66 F50 8 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:45:27 508 00:45:00 542
1656 Nicholas Kennedy Male 443 MS 138 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:45:27 509 00:43:23 399
2113 Stephen Moffatt Male 444 M40 99 00:45:29 510 00:44:54 532
2383 Paddy Brady Male 445 M35 118 00:45:30 511 00:44:29 495
1242 Maurice Curry Male 446 MS 139 00:45:30 512 00:44:09 464
44 Declan Maunsell Male 447 M35 119 00:45:31 513 00:44:33 503
1043 Martin Mullarkey Male 448 M45 47 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:45:31 514 00:44:46 525
2690 Cormac Cotter Male 449 MS 140 00:45:31 515 00:44:19 481
3297 Colin Carter Male 450 M35 120 NAVAN A.C. 00:45:32 516 00:45:03 545
696 Paul Mcgivern Male 451 M50 23 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:45:33 517 00:44:02 453
757 Adam Smith Male 452 M40 100 TRIM A.C. 00:45:34 518 00:43:31 413
2747 David Connolly Male 453 M35 121 00:45:34 519 00:45:16 560
691 Colm Breen Male 454 M45 48 00:45:35 520 00:45:08 553
27 Rafael Del Pie Iglesia Male 455 M45 49 00:45:36 521 00:44:47 526
2935 Marc Coyle Male 456 M35 122 PIRANHA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:45:37 522 00:44:20 483
2650 Brian Fay Male 457 MS 141 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:45:38 523 00:44:21 484
1371 Felix Browne Male 458 M35 123 NONE 00:45:38 524 00:45:24 572
208 Eric Reyes Male 459 M40 101 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:45:39 525 00:44:42 518
1218 Conor Sheedy Male 460 M35 124 00:45:39 526 00:45:04 546
3621 Ray Cassin Male 461 M45 50 FINGAL 00:45:40 527 00:44:31 498
2391 Lorraine Gleeson Female 67 F40 17 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:45:41 528 00:45:26 575
3188 Jim Nolan Male 462 M50 24 00:45:41 529 00:44:40 513
1899 Carmel Omahoney Female 68 FS 21 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:45:42 530 00:44:55 533
1610 Matthew Ocallaghan Male 463 MS 142 00:45:44 531 00:45:22 569
3543 Robert Byrne Male 464 M35 125 00:45:44 532 00:45:26 576
881 Michael Priest Male 465 M35 126 00:45:46 533 00:44:43 521
29 Grace Martin Female 69 FS 22 00:45:47 534 00:45:20 565
1853 Jocelyn Dufetel Male 466 M40 102 00:45:51 535 00:45:23 571
1813 Donal Kerr Male 467 M50 25 00:45:51 536 00:45:18 561
1742 Rose Kidd Female 70 F45 5 00:45:53 537 00:45:42 594
344 Eamon Carthy Male 468 MS 143 00:45:54 538 00:44:26 494
985 Tracey Connolly Female 71 FS 23 00:45:54 539 00:45:00 540
533 Colin O Connor Male 469 MS 144 00:45:54 540 00:44:43 522
3475 Joan Ocallaghan Female 72 F35 18 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:45:54 541 00:45:10 555
658 Sean Nolan Male 470 MS 145 00:45:55 542 00:44:21 486
3737 Shane Mckinley Male 471 MS 146 AIR CORPS 00:45:56 543 00:44:23 487
1029 Thomas Kane Male 472 M35 127 00:45:56 544 00:45:33 583
128 Philip Conway Male 473 MS 147 00:45:59 545 00:44:18 477
3089 Padraig Mcloughlin Male 474 M35 128 00:46:00 546 00:44:59 538
1454 Patrick Healy Male 475 M40 103 00:46:01 547 00:45:19 563
191 Jamie Fitzmaurice Male 476 M35 129 00:46:01 548 00:45:22 570
1182 Terry Mee Male 477 M70 1 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:46:02 549 00:45:57 612
937 Edel Byrne Female 73 FS 24 LAKESHORE STRIDERS A.C. 00:46:03 550 00:45:45 597
3367 Jason Oconnor Male 478 MS 148 00:46:04 551 00:45:27 577
887 Kevin Nolan Male 479 M35 130 GARDA AC 00:46:04 552 00:45:02 544
676 Thomas Odwyer Male 480 M40 104 00:46:04 553 00:45:29 579
947 Brian Kenny Male 481 M40 105 00:46:05 554 00:45:48 599
2489  Maria Pertl  Female 74 FS 25 RCSI/CRUSADERS 00:46:05 555 00:45:50 604
3336 Stephen Lyons Male 482 MJ 5 00:46:06 556 00:45:40 593
1477 John Macgabhann Male 483 M35 131 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:46:07 557 00:44:01 451
1890 Keith Cahill Male 484 M35 132 00:46:07 558 00:45:53 608
3446 Tony Donohoe Male 485 M35 133 00:46:08 559 00:45:21 568
976 Declan Coughlan Male 486 M45 51 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:46:09 560 00:45:19 564
3223 Gavin Callan Male 487 M35 134 00:46:09 561 00:43:53 441
308 Robert Holland Male 488 M40 106 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:46:09 562 00:45:18 562
759 David Fletcher Male 489 M35 135 RSP 00:46:11 563 00:44:43 520
962 Ken Farrell Male 490 M40 107 00:46:12 564 00:45:39 590
961 Patrick Corry Male 491 M40 108 00:46:12 565 00:44:36 506
2060 Luke Johnston Male 492 MS 149 00:46:13 566 00:45:36 586
3009 Frank Ronayne Male 493 M35 136 00:46:14 567 00:45:06 550
1923 David Walker Male 494 M45 52 APFS HARRIERS 00:46:15 568 00:45:24 573
1851 Shane Quinn Male 495 MS 150 00:46:15 569 00:45:36 587
987 Niall Mchugh Male 496 M35 137 00:46:16 570 00:44:29 497
1118 Ciaran Keating Male 497 M35 138 00:46:16 571 00:45:33 584
923 Peter Lynch Male 498 M50 26 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:46:16 572 00:45:31 581
380 Paul Priestley Male 499 MS 151 GARDA AC 00:46:17 573 00:45:38 588
3153 Liam Murphy Male 500 MS 152 00:46:18 574 00:45:16 559
335 Peter Loftus Male 501 MS 153 00:46:18 575 00:45:40 591
3238 John Coleman Male 502 M35 139 SELECT 00:46:19 576 00:45:01 543
2755 Paul Page Male 503 M45 53 SELECT 00:46:20 577 00:45:15 558
3176 Richard Hillan Male 504 M40 109 00:46:20 578 00:44:52 530
1790 Sean Twomey Male 505 M35 140 00:46:20 579 00:44:47 528
3591 Anne Fitzsimons Female 75 F40 18 YOUGHAL A.C. 00:46:21 580 00:45:45 596
3148 Paula Moran Female 76 FS 26 00:46:21 581 00:45:58 615
2177 Grzegorz Miskiewicz Male 506 MS 154 00:46:21 582 00:44:24 489
670 Shane Okeeffe Male 507 M35 141 00:46:23 583 00:44:42 519
2928 Olivia Kane Female 77 FS 27 00:46:23 584 00:44:24 490
3190 Thomas Fay Male 508 M35 142 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:46:23 585 00:45:38 589
1828 Thomas Moloney Male 509 M55 10 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:46:25 586 00:46:03 623
2138 Ollie Power Male 510 M40 110 00:46:26 587 00:45:57 611
100 Alan Mckeown Male 511 M35 143 00:46:27 588 00:46:04 624
1432 Lynda Fay Female 78 F35 19 ST. ABBANS A.C. 00:46:28 589 00:46:06 628
686 Erica Calder Female 79 F50 9 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:46:28 590 00:45:26 574
3382 Alan Curtin Male 512 M35 144 00:46:29 591 00:46:02 620
348 Jason Wright Male 513 M40 111 00:46:30 592 00:46:03 622
1235 Laura Duffy Female 80 F45 6 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:46:31 593 00:46:04 626
1161 Lisa Hughes Female 81 F45 7 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:46:31 594 00:46:26 668
2822 Nacho De La Cruz Maldonado Male 514 MS 155 00:46:32 595 00:45:50 602
2880 Cathy Cawley Female 82 FS 28 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:46:33 596 00:45:28 578
2823 Maika Sevillano Corral Female 83 FS 29 00:46:33 597 00:45:50 603
3233 Brian Tyrrell Male 515 M40 112 ST. KILLIANS A.C. 00:46:35 598 00:45:32 582
2019 Conor Warren Male 516 M45 54 00:46:36 599 00:45:40 592
2594 Ronnie Walsh Male 517 MS 156 00:46:36 600 00:44:52 531
1287 John Moorehouse Male 518 M35 145 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:46:36 601 00:46:01 619
817 Brendan Healy Male 519 M40 113 00:46:36 602 00:44:40 515
2326 Fionnuala Silke Female 84 FS 30 SLIGO A.C. 00:46:37 603 00:46:21 655
1882 Brian Murphy Male 520 M35 146 00:46:37 604 00:45:57 614
2768 Richard Bentley Male 521 M40 114 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:46:38 605 00:45:45 595
2305 Sean Campion Male 522 M50 27 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:46:38 606 00:46:20 652
3240 Mary Jennings Female 85 F60 3 WATERFORD A.C. 00:46:38 607 00:46:28 673
141 Brian Crehan Male 523 M45 55 00:46:41 608 00:45:48 600
1381 Caroline Farrelly Female 86 F50 10 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:46:42 609 00:46:30 675
49 Andrew Coyle Male 524 M35 147 BOYNE A.C. 00:46:43 610 00:46:10 638
240 Mary Lynch Female 87 F65 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:46:43 611 00:46:30 678
3656 Gavin Molloy Male 525 M35 148 TEAM CARRIE 00:46:46 612 00:46:11 640
778 Aidan Lanigan Male 526 M35 149 00:46:46 613 00:44:36 507
3680 Aileen Carrie Female 88 F45 8 TEAM CARRIE 00:46:47 614 00:46:11 641
3795 Pauline Robertson Female 89 F45 9 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:46:47 615 00:45:34 585
3439 Vincent Weldon Male 527 MS 157 00:46:48 616 00:45:00 539
1651 Fran Hourigan Male 528 M40 115 00:46:48 617 00:45:10 557
2252 Kevin Obrien Male 529 MS 158 00:46:49 618 00:46:08 632
2679 Marie Oconnell Female 90 FS 31 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:46:50 619 00:46:36 686
59 Emer Otoole Doyle Female 91 F40 19 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:46:50 620 00:46:30 674
2829 Ben White Male 530 M40 116 00:46:51 621 00:45:53 607
1087 Martin Peters Male 531 M45 56 BOYNE A.C. 00:46:51 622 00:46:17 646
2763 Keith Gibney Male 532 M40 117 SELECT 00:46:51 623 00:46:25 666
1276 Edward Smith Male 533 M50 28 00:46:52 624 00:46:25 665
651 Eileen Jack Female 92 FS 32 BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS A.C 00:46:53 625 00:45:52 605
3315 Laura Kernan Female 93 F40 20 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:46:54 626 00:45:55 610
1580 Emer Macavin Female 94 F45 10 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:46:57 627 00:45:54 609
622 Keith Kirwan Male 534 M35 150 00:46:57 628 00:46:08 633
2977 Gavin Delaney Male 535 MJ 6 ST. ANDREWS A.C. 00:46:58 629 00:46:30 677
1160 Martin Taylor Male 536 M35 151 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:46:59 630 00:46:51 723
2419 Caren Crowley Female 95 F40 21 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:47:00 631 00:45:59 616
3380 Eimear Murphy Female 96 FS 33 00:47:01 632 00:46:22 658
3611 Carmel Ward Female 97 FS 34 FINGAL 00:47:02 633 00:46:45 710
571 Robert Carbery Male 537 MS 159 00:47:03 634 00:46:35 685
2931 Tricia Gough Female 98 F45 11 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:47:03 635 00:46:40 695
1869 David Warde Male 538 MS 160 00:47:04 636 00:46:28 672
1033 Emma Morris Female 99 FS 35 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:47:04 637 00:46:35 683
3394 Keith Lynn Male 539 M35 152 RSP 00:47:06 638 00:45:20 566
99 Adam Byrne Male 540 MS 161 00:47:06 639 00:45:53 606
1732 Keith Collins Male 541 MS 162 00:47:07 640 00:46:18 648
699 Declan Grant Male 542 M45 57 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:47:07 641 00:46:09 635
2400 Stephen Blake Male 543 M35 153 00:47:07 642 00:46:23 659
2517 Matthew Warren Male 544 MS 163 ST. ABBANS A.C. 00:47:09 643 00:45:04 547
3774 Paddy Gallagher Male 545 M35 154 00:47:09 644 00:46:43 705
2032 Barry Harvey Male 546 M50 29 00:47:11 645 00:46:25 667
499 Peter Kinnevey Male 547 MS 164 00:47:11 646 00:44:19 482
3411 Adam Szele Male 548 MS 165 00:47:11 647 00:46:32 680
1391 Mark Grainger Male 549 M35 155 00:47:12 648 00:45:46 598
928 Colm Munnelly Male 550 M45 58 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:47:12 649 00:45:57 613
742 Gary Mason Male 551 MS 166 RSP 00:47:13 650 00:46:11 642
3665 Robert Nugent Male 552 M40 118 TEAM CARRIE 00:47:13 651 00:46:09 634
2803 Fergal Beirne Male 553 M40 119 00:47:15 652 00:46:00 617
3319 Ciaran Delaney Male 554 M45 59 SELECT 00:47:15 653 00:46:19 651
3508 Derek Sheridan Male 555 MS 167 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:47:16 654 00:46:06 629
2488 Fiona Bane Female 100 FS 36 RCSI/CRUSADERS 00:47:16 655 00:46:48 716
260 Patrick Creegan Male 556 M50 30 00:47:17 656 00:46:42 704
1086 Amy Geoghegan Female 101 FS 37 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:47:20 657 00:46:17 647
1305 Leonie Barry Female 102 FS 38 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:47:20 658 00:46:51 721
3128 John Nolan Male 557 MS 168 00:47:22 659 00:45:48 601
905 Damien Smith Male 558 M45 60 00:47:22 660 00:46:51 722
2639 Niall Smyth Male 559 M40 120 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:47:24 661 00:46:44 707
2459  Kenneth Boyle Male 560 M40 121 ALLIANZ WORLDWIDE CARE 00:47:24 662 00:47:04 751
3459 Matt Lawlor Male 561 M40 122 LUSK A.C. 00:47:25 663 00:46:45 711
2788 Barry Cronin Male 562 M35 156 00:47:25 664 00:46:23 661
2946 Patrick Ryan - Simon Male 563 M35 157 00:47:26 665 00:45:10 556
574 Mark Hackett Male 564 M50 31 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:47:26 666 00:45:30 580
2409 Melissa Sheedy Female 103 F40 22 00:47:27 667 00:46:50 718
1273 Stuart Parker Male 565 M35 158 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:47:28 668 00:46:44 708
1762 Gerard Mcdonough Male 566 M40 123 00:47:28 669 00:46:17 645
1648 Mary Harte Female 104 F35 20 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:47:28 670 00:47:08 765
1763 Sinead Dunleavy Female 105 F40 23 00:47:28 671 00:46:19 650
2636 Barbara Byrne Female 106 F45 12 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:47:29 672 00:46:24 663
3440 David Carthy Male 567 M50 32 00:47:29 673 00:46:14 643
988 Jacinta Fahy Female 107 F45 13 00:47:30 674 00:46:45 709
3412 Balazs Kelemen Male 568 M40 124 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:47:30 675 00:46:52 726
1409 Simon Smith Male 569 M40 125 00:47:31 676 00:47:08 766
2554 Maria Curran Female 108 F35 21 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:47:31 677 00:46:00 618
307 Micheal Ferry Male 570 M70 2 GARDA AC 00:47:33 678 00:47:12 773
2657 Michal Kowalski Male 571 MS 169 00:47:33 679 00:46:37 688
1738 Mark Kinsella Male 572 M35 159 00:47:34 680 00:46:36 687
3426 Richard Walsh Male 573 M40 126 00:47:35 681 00:46:04 625
443 Declan Watters Male 574 M35 160 00:47:37 682 00:46:24 664
766 Paul Fullam Male 575 M35 161 00:47:37 683 00:46:39 694
783 Stephen Floyd Male 576 M40 127 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:47:38 684 00:46:35 684
447 Ron Knowles Male 577 M35 162 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:47:40 685 00:46:37 691
1636 Peter Doyle Male 578 M35 163 00:47:40 686 00:46:47 714
1442 Laura Cotter Female 109 F40 24 TRIM A.C. 00:47:41 687 00:46:27 670
2857 Colm Mulligan Male 579 MS 170 00:47:41 688 00:46:39 693
3072 Cathal Collier Male 580 M40 128 SELECT 00:47:43 689 00:46:33 681
2787 Brian Linehan Male 581 M40 129 SELECT 00:47:44 690 00:46:28 671
740 Adrian Corcoran Male 582 M35 164 00:47:46 691 00:46:40 696
3369 Ariana Ball Female 110 FS 39 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:47:47 692 00:47:26 802
3278 Donal Connolly Male 583 M35 165 NOT A CLUB MEMBER 00:47:48 693 00:46:48 715
45 Ciaran Collins Male 584 MS 171 00:47:48 694 00:46:51 725
2099 Ronan Murphy Male 585 M40 130 00:47:49 695 00:47:03 750
2428 Brendan Mynes Male 586 M35 166 00:47:49 696 00:45:07 552
3029 Tamas Kovacs Male 587 MS 172 SELECT 00:47:50 697 00:46:23 660
2757 Paul Filipiak Male 588 M35 167 00:47:50 698 00:46:37 690
1448 Conor Balfe Male 589 M55 11 00:47:50 699 00:46:42 701
1589 Vincent Guedj Male 590 M40 131 00:47:51 700 00:47:05 754
1596 Nicola Smith Female 111 F35 22 00:47:51 701 00:47:08 767
2158 Stephen Fletcher Male 591 MS 173 00:47:52 702 00:47:01 745
3699 Siobhan Hanratty Female 112 F40 25 TEAM CARRIE 00:47:52 703 00:46:49 717
3741 David Tiernan Male 592 MS 174 AIR CORPS 00:47:53 704 00:46:20 653
2229 Chris Dalton Male 593 MS 175 00:47:54 705 00:45:21 567
1965 Derek Jenkins Male 594 MS 176 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:47:55 706 00:46:07 630
2612 Jenny Oloughlin Female 113 FS 40 WATERFORD A.C. 00:47:55 707 00:46:38 692
797 Mark Byrne Male 595 M45 61 00:47:55 708 00:46:05 627
2264 Martina Harney Female 114 F45 14 00:47:55 709 00:46:56 736
2907 David Timothy Male 596 M35 168 00:47:55 710 00:47:05 758
1775 Brian Fleming Male 597 MS 177 00:47:56 711 00:47:05 753
1825 Malcolm Byrne Male 598 M40 132 00:47:56 712 00:46:02 621
3213 Sinead Hearne Female 115 F35 23 00:47:56 713 00:47:12 772
147 Ian Casey Male 599 M40 133 00:47:58 714 00:47:06 760
2500 Damian Mckeever Male 600 M35 169 AMPHIBIAN KING MARATHON VIRGIN 00:47:58 715 00:45:10 554
2740 Olivia Sampson Female 116 F35 24 LUSK A.C. 00:47:58 716 00:47:33 811
3370 Richard Ball Male 601 M60 9 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:47:59 717 00:47:38 823
1068 David Birch Male 602 M45 62 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:47:59 718 00:47:00 743
422 Lorraine Odriscoll Female 117 F45 15 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:48:00 719 00:46:54 730
3271 Amy Moran Female 118 FS 41 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:48:01 720 00:46:54 732
2735 Ronan Callan Male 603 M35 170 GLENMORE A.C. 00:48:01 721 00:47:01 746
534 Emer Brennan Female 119 FS 42 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:48:01 722 00:47:02 748
1380 Carl Meehan Male 604 M40 134 00:48:01 723 00:47:43 839
209 Connor Jennings Male 605 M45 63 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:48:02 724 00:47:23 795
78 Mantas Ambraziejus Male 606 MS 178 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:48:03 725 00:46:42 700
3343 Vinny Fitzpatrick Male 607 MS 179 NONE 00:48:05 726 00:46:17 644
1833 Alex Bel Male 608 M40 135 00:48:05 727 00:46:07 631
2422 Ann-Marie Gargan Female 120 F40 26 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:48:06 728 00:47:58 874
1363 Jason Barrett Male 609 M40 136 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:48:06 729 00:47:07 762
3723 Joan Neary Female 121 F40 27 TEAM CARRIE 00:48:08 730 00:46:50 719
106 Finola Fitzsimons Female 122 F45 16 00:48:09 731 00:47:32 810
1794 Trisha Padden Female 123 FS 43 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:48:09 732 00:47:02 747
2038 Donal Sherry Male 610 M45 64 00:48:09 733 00:47:18 783
3393 Darragh Doherty Male 611 M45 65 LAMBAY SPORTS ACADEMY 00:48:09 734 00:46:50 720
2346 Amanda Branigan Female 124 F40 28 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:48:10 735 00:47:43 835
463 Dave Mcmahon Male 612 MS 180 00:48:11 736 00:47:21 790
1240 Marie Reilly Female 125 F60 4 NAVAN A.C. 00:48:12 737 00:47:42 831
2641 Alan Omahoney Male 613 M35 171 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:48:14 738 00:47:28 805
117 David Mackie Male 614 M35 172 00:48:14 739 00:46:24 662
3718 Emma Mccabe Female 126 F40 29 TEAM CARRIE 00:48:15 740 00:47:05 755
531 Michael Carroll Male 615 M40 137 00:48:15 741 00:47:04 752
2697 Clarissa Byrne Female 127 F35 25 CBF NAVAN 00:48:16 742 00:46:37 689
3388 Killian Brady Male 616 M40 138 00:48:16 743 00:46:26 669
482 Shay Downey Male 617 M50 33 00:48:17 744 00:47:43 836
3104 Patrick Reid Male 618 MS 181 00:48:17 745 00:46:53 729
2047 Will Kennedy Male 619 M35 173 LUSK A.C. 00:48:19 746 00:47:59 877
3234 Charlie Nolan Male 620 MS 182 00:48:19 747 00:46:47 713
321 Ed Kilty Male 621 M40 139 00:48:19 748 00:47:35 815
2408 Brid Beausang Female 128 F40 30 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:48:20 749 00:47:22 793
3186 Joe Scales Male 622 M55 12 CMH HARRIERS 00:48:20 750 00:47:12 775
224 Patrick Doyle Male 623 M35 174 00:48:21 751 00:46:57 737
3321 Lydia Bigley Female 129 F35 26 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:48:22 752 00:48:09 894
2258 Niall Power Male 624 M40 140 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:48:22 753 00:47:45 842
2370 Aileen Dooley Female 130 F40 31 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:48:22 754 00:47:06 761
1912 Philip Clarke Male 625 M35 175 00:48:23 755 00:47:51 854
3413 Paul Sherlock Male 626 M40 141 APFS HARRIERS 00:48:23 756 00:46:21 656
573 Ingrid Brangan Female 131 F40 32 00:48:24 757 00:47:39 827
2670 Cronan Moran Male 627 M35 176 00:48:24 758 00:47:37 820
1700 Rory Kelly Male 628 MS 183 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:48:24 759 00:46:58 738
3516 Addy Lennon Male 629 M45 66 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:48:25 760 00:46:43 706
1494 Stuart Butler Male 630 MS 184 00:48:26 761 00:46:20 654
2008 Aidan Haran Male 631 M35 177 00:48:26 762 00:46:22 657
1331 Martina Miskelly Female 132 F45 17 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:48:26 763 00:48:12 901
322 Eoin Daly Male 632 M40 142 00:48:27 764 00:47:43 840
19 Paul Ogrady Male 633 M35 178 IMRA 00:48:27 765 00:48:17 922
3264 Derek Brannigan Male 634 M45 67 00:48:27 766 00:47:50 848
844 Neal Leddy Male 635 M40 143 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 00:48:27 767 00:46:10 639
3152 Colum Flanagan Male 636 M40 144 00:48:27 768 00:47:40 829
527 Miriam Perkins Female 133 F50 11 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:48:28 769 00:48:04 885
292 Tomasz Bryla Male 637 MS 185 00:48:29 770 00:46:31 679
3140 Wayne Browne Male 638 M35 179 SELECT 00:48:29 771 00:47:27 804
1088 Eoin Phibbs Male 639 M40 145 AN GARDA SIOCHANA 00:48:31 772 00:48:13 908
441 Fabian Flood Male 640 M45 68 00:48:31 773 00:46:58 739
3316 Ken Purcell Male 641 M45 69 00:48:31 774 00:46:10 637
290 John Staunton Male 642 M45 70 PIRANHA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:48:32 775 00:47:52 857
934 Haojun Sun Male 643 MS 186 00:48:34 776 00:47:55 868
664 Colin Cuffe Male 644 M40 146 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:48:34 777 00:47:37 821
2184 Artur Los Male 645 M40 147 POLISH RUN CLUB 00:48:34 778 00:47:37 819
2522 Susan Leyden Female 134 F35 27 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:48:34 779 00:47:29 808
827 Martin Murphy Male 646 M40 148 ST. BRIGIDS A.C. 00:48:34 780 00:47:17 782
3066 Cathal Flynn Male 647 MS 187 00:48:34 781 00:47:21 792
1425 Charlie Murrin Male 648 M35 180 00:48:35 782 00:48:06 890
1212 Alan Gordon Male 649 M45 71 00:48:35 783 00:47:32 809
1080 Michael Hodnett Male 650 M35 181 00:48:36 784 00:47:53 860
1251 Petrina Edwards Female 135 F40 33 TRIM A.C. 00:48:37 785 00:47:22 794
1393 Deirdre Counihan Female 136 F50 12 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:48:37 786 00:48:16 921
1637 Annemarie Oreilly Female 137 F35 28 00:48:38 787 00:47:38 824
2812 Stephen Oconnor Male 651 MS 188 NONE 00:48:39 788 00:46:52 727
2401 Johnny Duffy Male 652 M50 34 00:48:39 789 00:47:52 856
1377 Mary Coghlan Female 138 F40 34 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:48:40 790 00:48:02 880
1541 John Dillon Male 653 M35 182 00:48:41 791 00:47:34 814
772 Andrew Eustace Male 654 M45 72 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:48:42 792 00:46:41 699
3167 Tara O`Connor-Byrne Female 139 FS 44 00:48:42 793 00:47:10 770
236 Stephen Oreilly Male 655 MS 189 00:48:42 794 00:47:12 774
2607 Niamh Darcy Female 140 F35 29 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:48:43 795 00:46:55 735
1926 Hasan Sinanovic Male 656 MS 190 00:48:45 796 00:47:20 789
3062 Richard Oconnor Male 657 M40 149 SELECT 00:48:46 797 00:47:23 796
2532 Jehu Cebrian Male 658 M40 150 00:48:47 798 00:48:21 930
203 Denis Murphy Male 659 M55 13 00:48:47 799 00:47:06 759
3435 Declan Oriordan Male 660 M45 73 00:48:47 800 00:47:53 859
1614 Trevor Lee Male 661 M35 183 00:48:49 801 00:47:33 812
1333 Jesús Armando Espinosa Montes Male 662 M35 184 00:48:49 802 00:47:49 843
1006 Alan Mcentee Male 663 MS 191 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:48:50 803 00:47:52 858
776 Gerrard Edwards Male 664 M40 151 00:48:50 804 00:48:32 957
1941 Ray Tomany Male 665 M50 35 00:48:53 805 00:47:49 846
2133 Ziad Chammas Male 666 M45 74 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:48:53 806 00:47:57 872
1367 Paul Eustace Male 667 M35 185 KILKENNY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:48:54 807 00:46:18 649
912 Richard Oconnor Male 668 MS 192 00:48:54 808 00:47:02 749
1576 Paul Leonard Male 669 M35 186 00:48:55 809 00:46:47 712
2846 Lorrraine Noone Female 141 FS 45 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:48:55 810 00:47:45 841
682 Jamie Cruise Male 670 MS 193 GALTEE RUNNERS A.C. 00:48:56 811 00:47:42 832
1630 Patrick Devitt Male 671 M60 10 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:48:56 812 00:47:05 756
3631 Conor Brady Male 672 MS 194 TEAM CARRIE 00:48:56 813 00:47:50 851
2023 Cora Mccarthy Female 142 F45 18 00:48:57 814 00:48:35 965
1361 Declan Oneill Male 673 MS 195 OGC 00:48:57 815 00:47:00 744
3178 Paul Hitz Male 674 M35 187 00:48:57 816 00:47:25 801
1005 Ciara Durnin Female 143 FS 46 KLOTR 00:48:58 817 00:47:09 768
2661 Peter Bonnar Male 675 M45 75 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:48:58 818 00:47:58 873
2890 Jason Oconnell Male 676 M40 152 00:48:59 819 00:46:34 682
965 Margaret Ofriel Female 144 F50 13 00:48:59 820 00:48:37 969
1865 Raymond Gillen Male 677 M50 36 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:48:59 821 00:48:11 899
3779 Jeremy Collins Male 678 M40 153 00:49:00 822 00:46:42 703
2207 Edwin Galbraith Male 679 MS 196 00:49:01 823 00:47:43 837
1191 Fiachra Ledwidge Male 680 M35 188 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:49:02 824 00:46:54 731
254 Mark Sheridan Male 681 M55 14 00:49:03 825 00:47:49 845
2695 Sinead Kiernan Female 145 F35 30 00:49:04 826 00:46:55 734
3060 Liam Marren Female 146 F40 35 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:49:04 827 00:48:26 939
2796 Aisling Cotter Female 147 FS 47 00:49:04 828 00:48:16 919
2805 Eamonn Phelan Male 682 M40 154 00:49:04 829 00:48:12 903
2045 William Brophy Male 683 M40 155 00:49:04 830 00:48:12 900
3547 David Perry Male 684 MS 197 00:49:05 831 00:46:51 724
1360 David Wright Male 685 MS 198 00:49:05 832 00:47:11 771
755 Alison Pickett Female 148 F35 31 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:49:05 833 00:47:59 875
897 Robert Wormald Male 686 M40 156 00:49:05 834 00:48:34 962
997 Paul Larkin Male 687 M35 189 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:49:05 835 00:47:15 780
3076 Gavin Keating Male 688 M40 157 SELECT 00:49:07 836 00:47:18 784
3048 Kathryn Meade Female 149 FS 48 TEAM CARRIE 00:49:07 837 00:48:14 911
2503 Clare Mcafee Female 150 FS 49 00:49:08 838 00:47:19 785
1571 Aleksandr Dolotov Male 689 MS 199 00:49:08 839 00:47:28 807
82 Gary Denner Male 690 M40 158 00:49:09 840 00:47:28 806
2795 Lorraine Heffernan Female 151 F40 36 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:49:10 841 00:48:48 995
3177 Seamus Oleary Male 691 M35 190 00:49:10 842 00:46:41 698
70 Liam Hamill Male 692 M35 191 00:49:11 843 00:46:58 740
11 Alan Higgins Male 693 M35 192 00:49:11 844 00:46:58 741
805 Andrew Biggane Male 694 MS 200 00:49:11 845 00:47:14 777
74 Ronan Osullivan Male 695 M35 193 00:49:11 846 00:48:02 881
2892 Stephen Downey Male 696 M35 194 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:49:12 847 00:48:57 1012
1370 Rob Costelloe Male 697 M35 195 SELECT 00:49:12 848 00:47:56 870
2222 Fiona Ward Female 152 FS 50 00:49:13 849 00:48:13 905
1729 Carol Hilliard Moore Female 153 FS 51 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:49:13 850 00:48:28 948
2736 Derek Cullen Male 698 M45 76 PEAMOUNT RUNNING CLUB 00:49:13 851 00:48:48 992
3138 Elaine Mullarkey Female 154 F40 37 SELECT 00:49:13 852 00:48:27 946
831 Sandra Galvin Female 155 F40 38 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:49:14 853 00:48:35 964
276 Brian Morris Male 699 M40 159 00:49:15 854 00:46:30 676
1920 Darren Bolton Male 700 M45 77 00:49:15 855 00:47:50 849
710 Lisa Duff Female 156 FS 52 00:49:15 856 00:48:42 974
2090 Marc Convery Male 701 M40 160 00:49:16 857 00:48:14 914
1446 Fiona Murray Female 157 F35 32 00:49:16 858 00:47:25 800
50 Anthony Martin Male 702 M60 11 00:49:16 859 00:48:26 940
799 Gary Coghlan Male 703 M40 161 00:49:16 860 00:47:43 834
3212 Mark Caulfield Male 704 M45 78 00:49:16 861 00:48:23 932
3013 Dan Belton Male 705 M35 196 00:49:17 862 00:46:55 733
3447 Jennifer Carpenter Female 158 F40 39 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:49:17 863 00:48:31 953
2356 Alan Finnegan Male 706 MS 201 00:49:18 864 00:47:56 869
1516 Stephen Quinn Male 707 MS 202 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:49:19 865 00:47:19 786
3768 Pat Mahon Male 708 MS 203 AIR CORPS 00:49:20 866 00:48:24 934
2411 Garrett Redmond Male 709 M35 197 00:49:20 867 00:47:05 757
539 Daryl Clement Dart Male 710 M40 162 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:49:20 868 00:48:08 892
1814 Laura Mccann Female 159 FS 53 CORAL RUNNERS 00:49:20 869 00:48:10 896
1050 Michael Block Male 711 M40 163 00:49:20 870 00:47:38 826
1030 Stephen Gill Male 712 M50 37 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:49:21 871 00:48:27 942
943 Roisin Ryan Female 160 F40 40 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:49:21 872 00:47:54 863
807 Roddy Osullivan Male 713 M40 164 00:49:21 873 00:48:40 973
1708 Bartosz Iwanski Male 714 MS 204 00:49:22 874 00:47:49 844
1312 John Byrne Male 715 M50 38 00:49:22 875 00:48:20 925
2073 John Tang Male 716 MS 205 00:49:24 876 00:47:24 799
1126 Fergus Sumerville Male 717 M45 79 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:49:24 877 00:47:13 776
2543 Fergal Curtin Male 718 MS 206 00:49:24 878 00:48:05 888
795 Vincent Regan Male 719 M50 39 00:49:25 879 00:48:30 952
1938 Jim Devin Male 720 M45 80 00:49:25 880 00:47:07 764
2613 Niamh Tebay Female 161 FS 54 WATERFORD A.C. 00:49:25 881 00:48:08 893
3337 Keith Power Male 721 M40 165 00:49:25 882 00:48:14 910
3454 William Oreilly Male 722 MS 207 00:49:26 883 00:46:40 697
2672 Colm Kenny Male 723 M45 81 LAKESHORE STRIDERS A.C. 00:49:26 884 00:47:27 803
1085 Anne Butler Female 162 FS 55 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:49:26 885 00:48:23 933
2797 Gareth Mckenna Male 724 M35 198 SELECT 00:49:26 886 00:47:24 798
2270 Patrick Beauchamp Male 725 M70 3 00:49:27 887 00:49:11 1033
2321 Emma Kelly Female 163 FS 56 00:49:27 888 00:46:42 702
357 Gary Quinn Male 726 M35 199 00:49:27 889 00:48:27 944
2978 Shane Stapleton Male 727 M45 82 00:49:27 890 00:48:33 961
748 Aidan Power Male 728 M40 166 00:49:28 891 00:48:04 884
885 Bryan Durkan Male 729 M35 200 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:49:29 892 00:47:07 763
2012 David Waldron Male 730 M35 201 00:49:31 893 00:47:42 830
2405 Ray Murphy Male 731 M50 40 00:49:32 894 00:48:10 895
957 John Culleton Male 732 M45 83 00:49:32 895 00:48:49 997
2597 Bened Reyes Male 733 M40 167 00:49:32 896 00:49:05 1025
646 Matthew Obyrne Male 734 M35 202 00:49:32 897 00:48:14 912
645 Karol Obyrne Male 735 MS 208 00:49:32 898 00:48:14 913
1280 Pat Ryan Male 736 M55 15 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:49:33 899 00:48:49 999
2751 Alice Gresak Female 164 F50 14 00:49:34 900 00:49:30 1073
980 Philip Elliott Male 737 M35 203 00:49:34 901 00:47:15 779
3437 John Crumlish Male 738 M35 204 00:49:34 902 00:47:54 862
1562 Michael Keegan Male 739 M40 168 00:49:35 903 00:47:43 833
220 John Drumm Male 740 M60 12 00:49:35 904 00:49:02 1018
2649 Shane Ryan Male 741 MS 209 00:49:35 905 00:46:53 728
259 Liam Mycroft Male 742 M55 16 ATHENRY A.C. 00:49:35 906 00:48:35 966
1137 Michael Brennan Male 743 MS 210 00:49:35 907 00:48:49 998
814 Russell Keogh Male 744 M35 205 00:49:36 908 00:48:13 904
3448 Sharon Neylon Female 165 F35 33 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:49:36 909 00:48:29 949
523 Byoung Ju Lee Male 745 M40 169 00:49:37 910 00:47:23 797
2518 Darren Reilly Male 746 M35 206 00:49:37 911 00:48:52 1005
1045 Éva Tomonyiczka Female 166 F40 41 RSP 00:49:37 912 00:47:20 788
803 Shaun Otoole Male 747 MS 211 00:49:38 913 00:48:49 996
804 Derek Otoole Male 748 M55 17 00:49:38 914 00:48:48 994
1429 Darina Scully Female 167 FS 57 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:49:40 915 00:49:14 1038
832 Paul Carroll Male 749 M40 170 00:49:40 916 00:48:04 883
2487 Suzanne Donnelly Female 168 F35 34 RCSI 00:49:41 917 00:48:13 906
3265 Colm Stafford Male 750 M45 84 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:49:42 918 00:47:50 847
491 Rafa Mikoajczyk Male 751 MS 212 00:49:43 919 00:48:31 954
1095 Sharon Collins Female 169 F35 35 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:49:43 920 00:47:38 825
2165 Jarleth Heneghan Male 752 M45 85 00:49:43 921 00:42:24 332
1776 Patrick Fleming Male 753 MS 213 00:49:44 922 00:48:52 1006
3788 John Green Male 754 M40 171 00:49:44 923 00:48:13 909
2277 David Comerford Male 755 M35 207 00:49:45 924 00:48:36 968
3598 Ed Hearne Male 756 MS 214 FINGAL 00:49:45 925 00:48:28 947
535 Michael Sharkey Male 757 MS 215 00:49:45 926 00:48:58 1013
354 Anne Duffy Female 170 F35 36 00:49:46 927 00:47:09 769
1898 Rafa Wirkus Male 758 M35 208 00:49:48 928 00:48:51 1004
1208 Sean Callan Male 759 MS 216 00:49:48 929 00:49:15 1043
2327 Dermot Law Male 760 M50 41 ROSENALLIS A.C. 00:49:48 930 00:48:44 980
1503 Lee Chambers Female 171 FS 58 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:49:49 931 00:49:02 1019
2832 Pauline Titier Female 172 F45 19 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:49:49 932 00:48:27 945
3098 Colm Lehane Male 761 MS 217 00:49:50 933 00:48:50 1000
1792 Aisling Otoole Female 173 FS 59 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:49:50 934 00:48:44 982
1649 Trish Nunan Female 174 F35 37 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:49:51 935 00:48:42 977
1808 Steven Fagan Male 762 M40 172 00:49:52 936 00:48:39 972
2586 Paul Roche Male 763 M35 209 00:49:53 937 00:47:39 828
2917 David Molloy Male 764 MS 218 00:49:54 938 00:48:05 889
3149 Mick Mccormack Male 765 M35 210 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:49:54 939 00:48:59 1015
3033 Aoife Convey Female 175 FS 60 00:49:55 940 00:47:00 742
183 Keith Miley Male 766 MS 219 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:49:55 941 00:49:06 1029
1257 Brendan Mc Carrick Male 767 MS 220 SLIGO AC 00:49:56 942 00:49:40 1096
1062 Brendan Deasy Male 768 MS 221 00:49:56 943 00:49:10 1031
1228 Matteo Cattaneo Male 769 M40 173 00:49:57 944 00:49:18 1047
2414 Keith Hayes Male 770 MS 222 00:49:57 945 00:48:25 937
2666 Sunil Singh Male 771 MS 223 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:49:58 946 00:49:42 1105
195 Danielle Hughes Female 176 FS 61 INSANITY FIT ZONE 00:49:58 947 00:47:33 813
2353 David Curry Male 772 M45 86 00:49:58 948 00:48:20 929
458 Raymond Brogan Male 773 M55 18 LONGFORD A.C. 00:49:59 949 00:47:59 876
624 Eileen Martin Female 177 FS 62 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:49:59 950 00:47:55 866
3014 Matthew Kavanagh Male 774 MS 224 00:49:59 951 00:47:21 791
2364 Eoin Osullivan Male 775 M40 174 00:49:59 952 00:48:20 928
914 Robert Moore Male 776 M50 42 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:49:59 953 00:47:53 861
1570 Rachel Creane Female 178 F35 38 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:50:00 954 00:48:05 887
192 Mike Gray Male 777 M40 175 00:50:00 955 00:49:18 1049
1606 Damien Doyle Male 778 M45 87 00:50:01 956 00:49:30 1074
2241 Denise Kelleher Female 179 F40 42 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:50:02 957 00:49:36 1089
1153 Stephen Rigney Male 779 MS 225 00:50:02 958 00:48:26 938
2790 Noel Davis Male 780 M35 211 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:50:03 959 00:48:59 1016
1604 Aveen Gorry Female 180 FS 63 00:50:03 960 00:47:36 816
1605 David Mc Carthy Male 781 MS 226 00:50:03 961 00:47:37 818
503 John Cassidy Male 782 MS 227 00:50:04 962 00:47:14 778
2579 Mark Healy Male 783 M35 212 00:50:04 963 00:47:51 855
1388 Ronan Macmuiris Male 784 M50 43 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:50:05 964 00:49:52 1126
178 Robert Fitzmaurice Male 785 MS 228 LIDL IRELAND 00:50:05 965 00:49:25 1064
3452 John Wisley Male 786 M40 176 00:50:06 966 00:48:16 920
968 Margaret Finley Female 181 F50 15 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:50:06 967 00:49:40 1095
545 Bernard Wadding Male 787 M35 213 00:50:06 968 00:48:54 1009
1114 Marcin Skarupski Male 788 M40 177 00:50:07 969 00:48:42 975
2770 Gary Odaly Male 789 MS 229 DUBLIN BAY RUNNING CLUB 00:50:07 970 00:48:27 943
2403 Mike Podonyi Male 790 M35 214 00:50:08 971 00:48:42 978
2004 Colm Mcnally Male 791 M45 88 LYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS 00:50:09 972 00:49:43 1108
3095 Colm Ward Male 792 MS 230 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:50:09 973 00:49:27 1067
819 Viktor Posudnevsky Male 793 MS 231 00:50:09 974 00:48:12 902
3059 Aine Phelan Female 182 F35 39 KILTALE LADIES OF THE RUN 00:50:10 975 00:48:53 1007
3397 Adrian Mcguirk Male 794 M45 89 SELECT 00:50:10 976 0
1278 Jackie Regazzoli Female 183 F45 20 00:50:10 977 00:47:50 850
1315 John Clarke Male 795 M50 44 NOT A CLUB MEMBER 00:50:10 978 00:49:36 1088
1044 Niamh Honer Female 184 F40 43 00:50:11 979 00:49:26 1066
1584 Alan Farrell Male 796 M35 215 00:50:12 980 00:48:51 1002
137 Emma Barry Female 185 F35 40 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:50:12 981 00:48:33 960
303 Tom Watson Male 797 M40 178 00:50:12 982 00:49:04 1022
2535 Deirdre Farrell Female 186 F45 21 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:50:13 983 00:50:01 1147
1661 Joanne Lysaght Female 187 F35 41 00:50:13 984 00:48:43 979
1773 David Reid Male 798 M45 90 FANAHAN MC SWEENEY A.C. 00:50:13 985 00:49:30 1069
2404 John Keaveney Male 799 M35 216 00:50:14 986 00:49:34 1081
2026 James Elliott Male 800 M35 217 00:50:15 987 00:47:57 871
235 Senan Edwards Male 801 M40 179 00:50:15 988 00:48:11 897
475 Jim Scott Male 802 M45 91 BRENDANS RUNNING CLUB 00:50:15 989 00:49:24 1061
870 Stephen Johnson Male 803 M50 45 00:50:16 990 00:49:33 1079
3524 Aisling Conroy Female 188 F40 44 00:50:17 991 00:49:54 1135
3000 Lauren Flood Female 189 F55 1 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:50:17 992 00:49:36 1086
2096 Dave Harris Male 804 M35 218 FINGAL TRI CLUB 00:50:17 993 00:48:44 981
1015 Noel Coughlan Male 805 M35 219 00:50:17 994 00:48:16 918
2765 Alan Judge Male 806 MS 232 SELECT 00:50:18 995 00:49:30 1070
2737 Nicole Hodson Female 190 F40 45 LUSK A.C. 00:50:18 996 00:49:52 1129
3669 David Walker Male 807 M40 180 TEAM CARRIE 00:50:18 997 00:49:15 1044
3563 Tomas Kelly Male 808 MS 233 00:50:18 998 00:47:50 852
3658 Rory Mccullough Male 809 M40 181 TEAM CARRIE 00:50:18 999 00:48:01 878
160 Sean Walsh Male 810 M35 220 00:50:19 1000 00:48:29 950
1921 Andrew Lunt Male 811 M40 182 00:50:19 1001 00:48:24 935
1555 Patrick Mcmorrow Male 812 M60 13 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:50:19 1002 00:48:44 984
2348 Lisa Chambard Female 191 F35 42 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:50:19 1003 00:48:44 983
3071 Jamie Farrell Male 813 MS 234 00:50:20 1004 00:47:51 853
367 Declan Mccabe Male 814 M40 183 00:50:21 1005 00:47:55 867
431 Ruth Dwyer Female 192 FS 64 00:50:21 1006 00:47:37 817
2963 Katie Mcelroy Female 193 FS 65 00:50:21 1007 00:47:37 822
2951 Keith Troy Male 815 M45 92 00:50:21 1008 00:48:37 970
999 Ronan Flynn Male 816 M35 221 00:50:21 1009 00:49:06 1027
2714 Lorraine Delaney Breen Female 194 F35 43 00:50:21 1010 00:48:01 879
71 Maryjo Hurley Female 195 FS 66 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:50:22 1011 00:48:04 882
2430 Stephen Murphy Male 817 M45 93 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:50:22 1012 00:48:04 886
2764 Colin Mckiernan Male 818 M35 222 00:50:24 1013 00:49:14 1042
2841 Cian Ibbotson Male 819 MJ 7 ST. ANDREWS A.C. 00:50:24 1014 00:48:38 971
652 Gareth Okeeffe Male 820 M35 223 00:50:24 1015 00:47:54 864
3525 Brighid Smyth Female 196 F50 16 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:50:25 1016 00:49:37 1091
3521 Graham Byrne Male 821 M50 46 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:50:26 1017 00:48:11 898
2361 Brian Ward Male 822 MS 235 00:50:27 1018 00:50:10 1169
853 Niamh Uí Bhuachalla Female 197 FS 67 00:50:27 1019 00:49:51 1123
2299 Owen Oneill Male 823 MS 236 00:50:27 1020 00:48:32 958
3346 Maeve Hegarty Female 198 F40 46 RSP 00:50:28 1021 00:50:11 1171
770 Rob Clarke Male 824 M35 224 00:50:32 1022 00:48:58 1014
145 Mark Tonge Male 825 M40 184 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:50:32 1023 00:49:11 1032
3522 Karen Bates Female 199 F40 47 00:50:32 1024 00:50:09 1167
2245 Lisa O Connor Female 200 F35 44 00:50:33 1025 00:48:46 987
2911 Vincent Bruen Male 826 M40 185 00:50:33 1026 00:49:48 1114
1054 Linda Cruise Female 201 F45 22 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:50:34 1027 00:49:35 1084
1634 Robbie Carr Male 827 M35 225 00:50:34 1028 00:47:55 865
1583 Peter Morgan Male 828 MS 237 00:50:36 1029 00:49:13 1037
1452 Paul Hennessy Male 829 M50 47 00:50:36 1030 00:48:53 1008
847 Evangelos Papaioannou Male 830 M40 186 00:50:38 1031 00:49:49 1116
1188 Paul Barry Male 831 M35 226 00:50:38 1032 00:49:40 1099
2234 Billy Roche Male 832 M35 227 00:50:38 1033 00:48:33 959
304 Joseph Oneill Male 833 M40 187 00:50:40 1034 00:48:15 916
3107 Dualta Roughneen Male 834 M35 228 00:50:41 1035 00:50:21 1189
3169 Susanne Lynch Female 202 F35 45 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:50:41 1036 00:48:47 990
2875 Brendan Smyth Male 835 M45 94 00:50:41 1037 00:49:24 1060
2973 Dave West Male 836 M40 188 00:50:42 1038 00:49:33 1080
2722 Liam Halpin Male 837 M50 48 LUSK A.C. 00:50:42 1039 00:50:16 1181
3210 Aisling O Malley Female 203 F35 46 SELECT 00:50:42 1040 00:48:48 991
502 Harry Freeman Male 838 M55 19 00:50:43 1041 00:49:56 1141
1461 Paddy Corrigan Male 839 M35 229 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:50:43 1042 00:49:56 1140
2418 Dylan Troy Male 840 M50 49 00:50:43 1043 00:50:06 1161
1375 Siobhan Hayes Female 204 F50 17 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:50:44 1044 00:49:41 1103
3562 Declan Foran Male 841 M45 95 00:50:45 1045 00:49:02 1020
436 Lorraine Devine Female 205 FS 68 00:50:45 1046 00:49:34 1082
1419 Fergus Flynn Male 842 M40 189 00:50:46 1047 00:48:13 907
2322 Andy Califf Male 843 M50 50 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:50:48 1048 00:49:24 1063
230 Anthony Desmond Male 844 M50 51 00:50:48 1049 00:49:55 1138
229 Derek Monaghan Male 845 M50 52 00:50:48 1050 00:49:55 1139
511 Rory Kirwan Male 846 MS 238 00:50:50 1051 00:49:54 1136
215 Caroline Hynes Female 206 F35 47 00:50:50 1052 00:50:01 1149
2367 Karen Mc Manus Female 207 FS 69 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:50:51 1053 00:50:13 1175
121 Conor Buckley Male 847 M45 96 00:50:51 1054 00:50:02 1151
3539 Cormac Oconnor Male 848 M35 230 00:50:51 1055 00:48:26 941
3789 Helga Mcdonnell Female 208 F45 23 00:50:51 1056 00:49:52 1125
2825 John Keegan Male 849 M55 20 00:50:51 1057 00:49:40 1100
2784 Damian Kerins Male 850 M40 190 00:50:51 1058 00:49:35 1085
496 Stephen King Male 851 M35 231 00:50:52 1059 00:49:37 1090
1108 Keith Horgan Male 852 M35 232 00:50:53 1060 00:48:51 1003
2563 Glenda Hearns Female 209 F40 48 RATOATH A.C. 00:50:53 1061 00:50:09 1166
922 Joanne Lynch Female 210 F50 18 00:50:53 1062 00:49:05 1023
1158 Mairtin Keane Male 853 M35 233 00:50:53 1063 00:48:36 967
1668 Liz Keary Female 211 F40 49 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:50:53 1064 00:49:30 1071
2312 Simona Petrova Female 212 FS 70 00:50:53 1065 00:49:05 1024
3653 Colm Markey Male 854 M40 191 TEAM CARRIE 00:50:53 1066 00:48:30 951
747 Pamela Fay Female 213 F35 48 00:50:53 1067 00:49:26 1065
919 Dan Wallace Male 855 M35 234 00:50:54 1068 00:49:21 1054
714 Michael Maidgan Male 856 M55 21 00:50:54 1069 00:49:30 1072
773 Tim Dineen Male 857 M35 235 00:50:54 1070 00:48:15 915
1293 John Stokes Male 858 MS 239 00:50:55 1071 00:49:42 1106
2052 Susan Armstrong Female 214 FS 71 00:50:55 1072 00:50:14 1179
2502 Kenny Noonan Male 859 M40 192 AMPHIBIAN KING MARATHON VIRGIN 00:50:55 1073 00:48:07 891
2656 Marie Norris Female 215 F45 24 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:50:55 1074 00:50:40 1223
2630 Orla Thornton Female 216 FS 72 ST LAURENCE O TOOLES 00:50:55 1075 00:49:53 1132
3468 Eoin Omahony Male 860 M35 236 00:50:55 1076 00:48:42 976
2933 Darragh Sherwin Male 861 M35 237 00:50:56 1077 00:49:06 1030
2644 Giuseppe Fasci Male 862 M35 238 00:50:57 1078 00:50:33 1212
1827 Paul Margey Male 863 MS 240 00:50:58 1079 00:49:52 1130
818 Regina Byrne Female 217 F35 49 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:50:59 1080 00:50:02 1153
1445 Niamh Murphy Female 218 FS 73 00:50:59 1081 00:49:18 1050
3189 Paul Daly Male 864 M40 193 SELECT 00:51:00 1082 00:49:42 1107
1504 Louise Cunningham Female 219 FS 74 00:51:01 1083 00:49:19 1052
3206 Joe Hyde Male 865 M45 97 00:51:01 1084 00:48:22 931
3293 Brian Phillips Male 866 M40 194 NONE 00:51:01 1085 00:49:01 1017
1150 Alan Smith Male 867 MS 241 00:51:01 1086 00:49:45 1110
701 Ava Williams Female 220 F40 50 00:51:02 1087 00:49:06 1026
3185 Lee Cash Male 868 M35 239 00:51:03 1088 00:49:51 1121
3667 Peter Ryan Male 869 M45 98 TEAM CARRIE 00:51:03 1089 00:50:00 1146
600 Pat Collins Male 870 M45 99 00:51:03 1090 00:49:15 1046
3703 Tracey Hughes Female 221 F35 50 TEAM CARRIE 00:51:03 1091 00:50:10 1170
612 Aaron Oreilly Male 871 MS 242 00:51:05 1092 00:48:19 924
613 Catherine Rogerson Female 222 FS 75 00:51:06 1093 00:48:20 927
3318 Tos Moran Male 872 M55 22 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:51:06 1094 00:50:22 1191
3235 Geraldine Dowling Female 223 F40 51 00:51:07 1095 00:48:45 985
677 Lar Quigley Male 873 M45 100 00:51:07 1096 00:50:25 1195
3760 Rory O Connor Male 874 M50 53 AIR CORPS 00:51:07 1097 00:49:49 1117
2121 Michael Mcnamee Male 875 M40 195 00:51:07 1098 00:49:51 1120
2286 Niall Omahony Male 876 M35 240 00:51:08 1099 00:48:55 1011
3332 Ciara Oregan Female 224 F35 51 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:51:08 1100 00:49:12 1034
1579 Lynsey Kiely-Smith Female 225 FS 76 00:51:09 1101 00:49:21 1053
1091 Jimmy Pigott Male 877 M45 101 00:51:10 1102 00:50:14 1176
3322 Alan Conroy Male 878 M40 196 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:51:10 1103 00:48:51 1001
840 Anne Lyons Female 226 F50 19 00:51:10 1104 00:49:14 1039
2187 Jamie Farrell Male 879 MS 243 00:51:10 1105 00:49:23 1056
3261 Conor Byrne Male 880 M35 241 BOYNE A.C. 00:51:10 1106 00:49:18 1048
2779 Alan Osullivan Male 881 M35 242 00:51:10 1107 00:49:50 1119
722 Aidanm Murphy Male 882 M40 197 00:51:11 1108 00:48:20 926
3690 Patricia Donnelly Female 227 FS 77 TEAM CARRIE 00:51:11 1109 00:50:18 1182
347 Clare Wright Female 228 F40 52 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:51:11 1110 00:50:45 1225
2971 Aidan Brien Male 883 M35 243 00:51:12 1111 00:50:18 1183
2958 John Smith Male 884 MS 244 KILLYGARRY RUNNING CLUB 00:51:12 1112 00:49:38 1094
352 Niamh Madden Female 229 FS 78 00:51:13 1113 00:49:59 1144
351 Alan Osullivan Male 885 M35 244 00:51:13 1114 00:49:59 1143
3732 Karen Tuite Female 230 F35 52 TEAM CARRIE 00:51:13 1115 00:50:02 1152
2196 Mark Boyd Male 886 M35 245 00:51:14 1116 00:48:48 993
2290 Marius Straksys Male 887 MS 245 00:51:15 1117 00:50:08 1165
522 David Murray Male 888 MS 246 00:51:16 1118 00:48:34 963
953 Phyliss Browne Female 231 F65 2 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:51:16 1119 00:51:13 1268
3019 Jeremie Leduc Male 889 MS 247 00:51:18 1120 00:49:15 1045
3416 Paul Kelly Male 890 M35 246 00:51:18 1121 00:50:25 1194
2809 John Chaney Male 891 M35 247 00:51:18 1122 00:49:12 1035
2912 Killian Kirrane Male 892 M35 248 00:51:19 1123 00:49:31 1075
2110 Breda Orohoe Female 232 FS 79 00:51:19 1124 00:49:02 1021
1891 Ronan Okeeffe Male 893 MS 248 00:51:20 1125 00:51:01 1254
1004 Ann Marie Redmond Female 233 F35 53 00:51:23 1126 00:48:54 1010
3105 Roisin Whitty Female 234 F40 53 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:51:24 1127 00:49:52 1128
199 Conor Whelan Male 894 M35 249 00:51:24 1128 00:50:40 1222
3681 Leah Carrie Female 235 FS 80 TEAM CARRIE 00:51:24 1129 00:49:06 1028
2887 Derek Davis Male 895 M35 250 00:51:24 1130 00:49:58 1142
3260 Gary Byrne Male 896 M40 198 BOYNE A.C. 00:51:24 1131 00:49:32 1076
873 Robert Olwill Male 897 M40 199 00:51:24 1132 00:48:19 923
2602 Fergus Oneill Male 898 M40 200 APFS HARRIERS 00:51:24 1133 00:50:19 1186
3046 Carol Mackessy Female 236 F35 54 SELECT 00:51:26 1134 00:51:13 1267
1037 David Burgoyne Male 899 M45 102 00:51:27 1135 00:49:24 1057
1025 Michelle Dawson Female 237 FS 81 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:51:27 1136 00:50:27 1197
3035 Trevor Golden Male 900 M35 251 TRIM A.C. 00:51:27 1137 00:49:23 1055
1931 Marion Doherty Female 238 F35 55 00:51:28 1138 00:49:53 1133
3613 Ciaran Corrigan Male 901 M35 252 FINGAL 00:51:28 1139 00:50:06 1163
3463 Aoife Slater Female 239 FS 82 00:51:29 1140 00:50:33 1210
1919 Adam Bolton Male 902 MJ 8 00:51:29 1141 00:50:34 1213
2806 Mairin Higgins Female 240 F45 25 LAKESHORE STRIDERS A.C. 00:51:31 1142 00:49:32 1078
3219 Michelle Mccabe Female 241 F45 26 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:51:31 1143 00:50:04 1157
66 Darren Curley Male 903 M40 201 FR. MURPHY A.C. 00:51:31 1144 00:50:34 1214
2675 Nora Connolly Female 242 F45 27 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:51:32 1145 00:50:56 1242
2506 Declan Hogan Male 904 MS 249 AMPHIBIAN KING MARATHON VIRGIN 00:51:35 1146 00:50:26 1196
2029 John Moore Male 905 M40 202 00:51:37 1147 00:51:04 1258
2585 Niall Dalton Male 906 M40 203 00:51:41 1148 00:50:05 1160
392 Catherine Gilmore Female 243 F45 28 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:51:41 1149 00:50:03 1154
707 John Mulvaney Male 907 M45 103 00:51:42 1150 00:51:10 1263
3211 Geraldine Caulfield Female 244 F40 54 TRIM A.C. 00:51:43 1151 00:49:40 1097
182 Leigh Harborne Male 908 MS 250 00:51:45 1152 00:49:41 1102
404 Sarah Sharkey Female 245 FS 83 00:51:46 1153 00:49:55 1137
2872 Stephen Burke Male 909 MS 251 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:51:46 1154 00:50:03 1156
138 Myles Balfe Male 910 M40 204 00:51:46 1155 00:48:32 956
2460 Seán Ó Gallachóir Male 911 M35 253 ALLIANZ WORLDWIDE CARE 00:51:48 1156 00:48:45 986
3280 Paul Clarke Male 912 MS 252 00:51:49 1157 00:49:12 1036
3057 Fintan Lonergan Male 913 M45 104 SELECT 00:51:49 1158 00:49:53 1134
3270 Melissa Long Female 246 FS 84 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:51:50 1159 00:51:18 1274
586 Matthew Maguire Male 914 M50 54 00:51:50 1160 00:51:17 1273
3513 Colette Miele Female 247 F40 55 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:51:51 1161 00:51:23 1291
2687 Barry Nolan Male 915 M35 254 00:51:51 1162 00:49:37 1092
1914 Denise Grehan Female 248 F35 56 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:51:53 1163 00:51:20 1284
1553 David Nolan Male 916 M40 205 00:51:53 1164 00:50:24 1193
756 Ann Marie Smith Female 249 F45 29 TRIM A.C. 00:51:53 1165 00:49:49 1118
1146 Fionbarr Obrien Male 917 M55 23 ONE HOTSPUR ATHLETIC CLUB 00:51:54 1166 00:50:46 1229
212 Aindrias Mc Cullagh Male 918 M45 105 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:51:55 1167 00:49:14 1040
1022 Ian Dutton Male 919 MS 253 WATERSTOWN WARRIORS 00:51:55 1168 00:50:36 1218
2417 Jenna Byrne Female 250 FS 85 00:51:57 1169 00:50:34 1215
1612 Dave Lyons Male 920 M45 106 00:51:58 1170 00:51:01 1252
2688 Catriona Otoole Female 251 F35 57 DONADEA RUNNING CLUB 00:51:58 1171 00:50:18 1184
538 Ken Farrell Male 921 M45 107 00:51:58 1172 00:50:54 1238
2753 David Gilroy Male 922 M35 255 00:51:59 1173 00:49:36 1087
237 Barry Griffin Male 923 M35 256 00:51:59 1174 00:49:24 1059
2870 Laura Walpole Female 252 FS 86 THOMASTOWN A.C. 00:52:00 1175 00:51:09 1262
1846 David Flynn Male 924 M35 257 00:52:01 1176 00:50:03 1155
3702 Denise Hughes Female 253 F40 56 TEAM CARRIE 00:52:01 1177 00:50:57 1245
1350 Regan Buckley Female 254 F40 57 CILLES A.C. 00:52:01 1178 00:50:53 1235
1901 Caroline Fallon Female 255 F50 20 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:52:01 1179 00:51:45 1337
1657 Caroline Duffy Female 256 F50 21 00:52:01 1180 00:50:31 1205
2271 Brian Moran Male 925 MS 254 00:52:02 1181 00:51:24 1294
1227 Niamh Matthews Female 257 F40 58 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:52:02 1182 00:50:46 1228
3231 Gavin Duane Male 926 MS 255 00:52:02 1183 00:50:28 1200
3590 Robert Tucker Male 927 M45 108 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:52:03 1184 00:51:03 1256
3055 Ursula Mcdonald Female 258 F50 22 LUSK A.C. 00:52:03 1185 00:51:37 1315
377 Alan Oboyle Male 928 M45 109 00:52:05 1186 00:50:33 1209
1652 Saumya Patra Male 929 M40 206 00:52:06 1187 00:51:25 1295
1399 Sinead Lyons Female 259 F40 59 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:52:06 1188 00:51:11 1264
3638 Nigel Cassidy Male 930 M45 110 TEAM CARRIE 00:52:07 1189 00:50:46 1227
1746 Emily Ennis Female 260 F35 58 00:52:07 1190 00:51:27 1296
2705 Karl Delaney Male 931 M40 207 00:52:07 1191 00:50:00 1145
429 Eamonn Rohan Male 932 MS 256 00:52:08 1192 00:50:21 1187
955 Gilaly Boustol Male 933 M40 208 00:52:08 1193 00:50:01 1150
3601 Gary Mcandrew Male 934 MS 257 FINGAL 00:52:10 1194 00:50:50 1232
3519 Mark Curran Male 935 M40 209 ADRENALINE RUNNING CLUB 00:52:10 1195 00:49:45 1109
3712 Cliona Mccann Female 261 FS 87 TEAM CARRIE 00:52:11 1196 00:49:52 1131
668 Ciaran Hennessy Male 936 M45 111 LAKESHORE STRIDERS A.C. 00:52:11 1197 00:50:13 1174
558 Stephen Floyd Male 937 M40 210 00:52:12 1198 00:49:46 1111
2508 Valerie Malone Female 262 F40 60 TRIM A.C. 00:52:12 1199 00:50:57 1246
3109 Aoife Mccarthy Female 263 F40 61 SELECT 00:52:12 1200 00:50:58 1247
21 Fanny Gardyn Female 264 F40 62 00:52:14 1201 00:51:03 1257
134 Sinéad Wearen Female 265 F40 63 00:52:15 1202 00:50:32 1207
2467 James Eivers Male 938 M40 211 ALLIANZ WORLDWIDE CARE 00:52:16 1203 00:49:18 1051
2097 Kristina Courtney Female 266 F35 59 00:52:16 1204 00:49:51 1124
2143 Gerry Roarty Male 939 M50 55 00:52:16 1205 00:50:38 1220
2501 Eilish Morrissey Female 267 F40 64 AMPHIBIAN KING MARATHON VIRGIN 00:52:17 1206 00:49:32 1077
3663 Richard Mckenna Male 940 MS 258 TEAM CARRIE 00:52:18 1207 00:51:24 1293
593 Shay Hagan Male 941 M45 112 PARNELL A.C. 00:52:18 1208 00:51:43 1330
715 Martina Breen Female 268 F45 30 PARNELL A.C. 00:52:18 1209 00:51:43 1331
921 Rose Oconnor Female 269 F45 31 00:52:18 1210 00:51:19 1279
2495 Martina Colleran Female 270 F40 65 AMPHIBIAN KING MARATHON VIRGIN 00:52:20 1211 00:49:34 1083
428 Brian Oshea Male 942 MS 259 00:52:21 1212 00:50:35 1217
867 Caroline Lynch Female 271 F65 3 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:52:21 1213 00:52:11 1380
3629 Gary Heathcote Male 943 MS 260 SKY IRE. 00:52:22 1214 00:51:42 1328
2323 Ciaran Miller Male 944 M35 258 00:52:23 1215 00:49:41 1104
3144 Lisa Gardner Female 272 F40 66 00:52:24 1216 00:51:42 1329
3294 Derek May Male 945 M35 259 DCU 00:52:24 1217 00:49:40 1101
1564 Rachel Anderson Female 273 F35 60 00:52:24 1218 00:50:14 1177
1565 Michael Anderson Male 946 M40 212 00:52:24 1219 00:50:14 1178
1053 Sean Scanlon Male 947 M35 260 00:52:25 1220 00:49:47 1112
3221 Fergal Fitzgerald Male 948 MS 261 SELECT 00:52:25 1221 00:50:10 1168
90 Brendan Nolan Male 949 M45 113 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:52:26 1222 00:50:07 1164
3339 Laurence Stanley Male 950 M45 114 SELECT 00:52:28 1223 00:51:23 1290
1496 Sean Lynch Male 951 M40 213 RATHKENNY A.C. 00:52:29 1224 00:46:10 636
882 Siobhan Kinsella Female 274 F35 61 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:52:29 1225 00:51:22 1289
3218 Roisin Caddow Female 275 F40 67 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:52:30 1226 00:51:44 1335
1886 Tom Turner Male 952 M70 4 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:52:30 1227 00:52:08 1372
3553 Mary Nolan Hickey Female 276 F60 5 00:52:31 1228 00:52:18 1387
2938 Neil Hill Male 953 MS 262 00:52:32 1229 00:50:28 1201
2406 Karl Andrews Male 954 MS 263 00:52:32 1230 00:52:04 1363
1925 Shane Gargan Male 955 M35 261 00:52:33 1231 00:51:45 1338
1551 Shane Halpin Male 956 MS 264 00:52:34 1232 00:51:30 1304
462 Sean Carroll Male 957 MS 265 00:52:35 1233 00:52:07 1370
735 Patrick Trappe Male 958 M40 214 00:52:37 1234 00:51:16 1270
3676 Michelle Campbell Female 277 FS 88 TEAM CARRIE 00:52:37 1235 00:51:42 1327
1971 Gareth Macmahon Male 959 MS 266 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:52:38 1236 00:50:04 1158
3597 Paul Reid Male 960 M50 56 FINGAL 00:52:38 1237 00:52:27 1406
1270 Chris Perle Female 278 F40 68 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:52:39 1238 00:51:27 1298
22 Paola Bourien Female 279 F40 69 00:52:39 1239 00:51:29 1301
1352 Jamie Smyth Male 961 MS 267 SELECT 00:52:40 1240 00:50:51 1233
790 Paula O Malley Female 280 F35 62 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:52:41 1241 00:51:41 1326
3449 Paul Mc Cormack Male 962 M40 215 00:52:41 1242 00:51:20 1285
2658 Ian Mcgill Male 963 M40 216 00:52:42 1243 00:51:59 1358
3453 Ken Maher Male 964 M35 262 00:52:43 1244 00:50:04 1159
1157 Aaron Madden Male 965 MS 268 00:52:43 1245 00:52:31 1417
1885 Sara Moffatt Female 281 FS 89 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:52:43 1246 00:51:31 1305
1542 John  O’Grady Male 966 M35 263 BT RUNNERS 00:52:44 1247 00:50:51 1234
779 Andrew Perkins Male 967 MS 269 00:52:44 1248 00:49:51 1122
3484 Millicent Ruzvidzo Female 282 F35 63 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:52:44 1249 00:51:46 1340
637 Maeve Keane Female 283 F40 70 00:52:44 1250 00:51:16 1271
460 Richard Boland Male 968 M40 217 00:52:48 1251 00:51:49 1344
632 Robbie Beggs Male 969 M45 115 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:52:49 1252 00:51:45 1339
1594 Joseph Allen Male 970 M50 57 00:52:50 1253 00:52:10 1376
411 Aoife Tunney Female 284 F40 71 CORAL RUNNERS 00:52:50 1254 00:51:44 1333
1783 Stephen Blake Male 971 M40 218 00:52:52 1255 00:49:48 1113
3410 Matteo Romani Male 972 M35 264 00:52:52 1256 00:52:27 1405
2135 Marc Le Deroff Male 973 MS 270 00:52:52 1257 00:50:01 1148
3125 Mark Lawless Male 974 M35 265 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:52:53 1258 00:52:07 1371
3462 Niamh Mcswiggan Female 285 F40 72 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:52:53 1259 00:51:36 1312
1392 Mark Bowes Male 975 M40 219 NONE 00:52:55 1260 00:51:27 1297
2537 John Cuddy Male 976 M40 220 00:52:55 1261 00:49:48 1115
1113 Elizabeth Arkins Female 286 F55 2 00:52:55 1262 00:50:58 1248
2115 Caroline Brennan Female 287 FS 90 00:52:56 1263 00:50:39 1221
327 Mark Baily Male 977 M40 221 00:52:57 1264 00:51:49 1345
3042 Linda Broderick Female 288 F35 64 LUSK A.C. 00:52:57 1265 00:52:32 1418
2802 Peter Irvine Male 978 MS 271 00:52:57 1266 00:50:19 1185
2618 Jurijus Vorobjovas Male 979 M40 222 00:52:58 1267 00:51:12 1266
3368 Amy Byrne Female 289 FS 91 00:52:59 1268 00:51:39 1321
3184 Nina Hurley Female 290 FS 92 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:53:00 1269 00:51:18 1275
3079 Micheal Power Male 980 M35 266 00:53:01 1270 00:51:19 1277
2741 Darragh Kelly Male 981 M35 267 00:53:02 1271 00:51:33 1309
552 Miriam Kennedy Female 291 F40 73 00:53:04 1272 00:52:27 1402
1875 Kathy Smith Female 292 F35 65 00:53:06 1273 00:52:28 1407
995 Aidan Priestley Male 982 MS 272 00:53:06 1274 00:50:56 1244
28 Kerry Constant Male 983 M60 14 00:53:06 1275 00:51:46 1341
1387 Susan Kelly Female 293 F50 23 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:53:07 1276 00:51:12 1265
1722 Stephen Mcguinness Male 984 M40 223 00:53:07 1277 00:52:29 1411
314 Kevin Whelan Male 985 M55 24 WATERSTOWN WARRIORS 00:53:08 1278 00:52:38 1435
956 Andrea De Courcey Female 294 F35 66 00:53:09 1279 00:50:54 1239
1356 Emer Cuffe Female 295 F35 67 00:53:09 1280 00:51:45 1336
2780 Niall Harrison Male 986 M35 268 SELECT 00:53:10 1281 00:50:22 1190
196 Graham Hughes Male 987 MS 273 INSANITY FIT ZONE 00:53:10 1282 00:50:29 1203
2634 Brona Odonnell Female 296 FS 93 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:53:10 1283 00:51:54 1351
2431 Derek Franklin Male 988 M35 269 00:53:10 1284 00:53:02 1489
3086 Paul Barrell Male 989 M40 224 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:53:11 1285 00:52:06 1369
3043 Liz Oreilly Female 297 F35 68 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:53:11 1286 00:50:53 1237
3514 Jane Glynn Female 298 F35 69 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:53:11 1287 00:51:24 1292
2429 Ann Mcdonnell Female 299 F45 32 DUBLIN BAY RUNNING CLUB 00:53:12 1288 00:51:50 1346
1261 Tiarnan Healy Male 990 MJ 9 00:53:12 1289 00:50:28 1199
1127 Micheal Oregan Male 991 M60 15 00:53:12 1290 00:50:12 1173
3371 Celine Murphy Okeeffe Female 300 F45 33 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:53:13 1291 00:51:20 1283
2962 Jennifer Swan Female 301 F35 70 00:53:14 1292 00:51:19 1278
1782 Connor Gargan Male 992 M40 225 00:53:18 1293 00:50:15 1180
3130 David Cullina E Male 993 M40 226 SELECT 00:53:19 1294 00:47:17 781
678 Aidan Harney Male 994 M45 116 00:53:20 1295 00:51:52 1349
361 Andrea Ongaro Male 995 M40 227 00:53:21 1296 00:50:31 1204
2676 Sinead Wall Female 302 F40 74 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:53:21 1297 00:50:35 1216
1183 Wendy Hickey Female 303 F35 71 00:53:22 1298 00:51:57 1355
30 Elaine Macken Female 304 F50 24 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:53:22 1299 00:52:09 1375
720 Colin Keating Male 996 M35 270 00:53:23 1300 00:50:32 1208
2569 John Rogan Male 997 MS 274 00:53:24 1301 00:50:12 1172
3556 Anthony Oconnor Male 998 MS 275 00:53:24 1302 00:52:53 1463
2210 Eamonn Carolan Male 999 M35 271 00:53:27 1303 00:52:04 1364
1438 Helen Dillon Female 305 F35 72 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:53:28 1304 00:52:12 1381
1488 Rosie Mulhern Female 306 F35 73 00:53:28 1305 00:51:50 1347
630 Vincent Holohan Male 1000 M55 25 00:53:29 1306 00:50:32 1206
2845 Sarah Mckenna Female 307 F35 74 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:53:30 1307 00:52:19 1388
1070 Christine Hill Female 308 F35 75 00:53:30 1308 00:52:22 1390
3291 Aisling Crosson Female 309 F35 76 CILLES A.C. 00:53:30 1309 00:52:22 1394
2294 Barry Corby Male 1001 M40 228 00:53:31 1310 00:50:50 1231
3295 Clodagh Teahan Burke Female 310 FS 94 SELECT 00:53:31 1311 00:51:37 1314
81 Daniel Duggan Male 1002 M35 272 00:53:31 1312 00:52:51 1457
3666 Stephen O Hanlon Male 1003 M70 5 TEAM CARRIE 00:53:32 1313 00:52:08 1373
3036 John Wallace Male 1004 M50 58 00:53:33 1314 00:51:09 1261
2662 Orla Furlong Female 311 F35 77 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:53:34 1315 00:53:04 1495
438 Brian Looney Male 1005 M40 229 00:53:34 1316 00:52:06 1367
3041 Cathy Elizabeth Dolan Female 312 F50 25 00:53:36 1317 00:52:35 1431
2799 John Hosey Male 1006 M45 117 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:53:37 1318 00:53:27 1538
3119 Justin Feeney Male 1007 M40 230 00:53:37 1319 00:51:14 1269
2573 John Byrne Male 1008 M40 231 00:53:37 1320 00:51:21 1288
1829 Margaret Moloney Female 313 F55 3 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:53:37 1321 00:53:08 1501
1797 David Green Male 1009 M35 273 00:53:37 1322 00:51:29 1302
1895 Denise Williams Female 314 F45 34 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:53:38 1323 00:53:09 1503
629 Emma Murphy Female 315 F35 78 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:53:38 1324 00:51:40 1323
911 Alan Fairbrother Male 1010 M45 118 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:53:39 1325 00:51:41 1325
1860 Ronan Sherlock Male 1011 MS 276 00:53:39 1326 00:53:27 1536
1247 Dee Mcgarrity Female 316 FS 95 00:53:41 1327 00:52:56 1473
3237 Marguerite Kenny Female 317 F40 75 00:53:41 1328 00:53:03 1493
2484 Elena Langa Female 318 F35 79 RCSI 00:53:42 1329 00:52:02 1361
825 Karl Donnelly Male 1012 M40 232 00:53:42 1330 00:52:22 1391
3785 Helen Roche Female 319 F35 80 00:53:43 1331 00:51:30 1303
3097 Karina Cash Female 320 FS 96 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:53:43 1332 00:52:09 1374
996 Siobhan Obrien Female 321 F40 76 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:53:44 1333 00:52:33 1422
3320 Emer Ohare Female 322 FS 97 00:53:44 1334 00:51:28 1300
3389 Fred Mc Eleavey Male 1013 M45 119 BLACKROCK A.C. (LOUTH) 00:53:47 1335 00:51:36 1313
826 Denise Odowd Female 323 F40 77 00:53:48 1336 00:52:17 1385
901 Joe Gallagher Male 1014 M60 16 00:53:48 1337 00:52:11 1378
3574 Sinead Davy Female 324 F35 81 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:53:48 1338 00:52:33 1425
3469 Helen Hand Female 325 F35 82 00:53:48 1339 00:52:22 1392
2964 Suzanne Mcgann Female 326 F35 83 00:53:49 1340 00:51:57 1354
2663 Nicola Tyndall Female 327 F35 84 00:53:49 1341 00:52:24 1395
114 Breda Kelly Female 328 F45 35 00:53:50 1342 00:51:27 1299
1369 Yvonne Mcdonough Female 329 F40 78 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:53:50 1343 00:52:52 1459
2660 Sarah Mccluskey Female 330 F35 85 00:53:51 1344 00:50:53 1236
1260 Pat Healy Male 1015 M40 233 00:53:52 1345 00:51:08 1259
2674 Fiona Rafferty Female 331 F45 36 00:53:53 1346 00:52:06 1366
3227 Laura Meany Female 332 F35 86 CMH HARRIERS 00:53:55 1347 00:51:18 1276
3470 Michael Hand Male 1016 M35 274 00:53:55 1348 00:51:52 1350
599 Gavin Ómuirí Male 1017 M40 234 00:53:56 1349 00:51:40 1324
1780 Gail Henshall Female 333 F40 79 00:53:57 1350 00:52:30 1414
1683 Kevin Fallon Male 1018 M35 275 00:53:57 1351 00:51:01 1253
3273 Frederic Chauvire Male 1019 M40 235 00:53:59 1352 00:47:43 838
3338 Niall Mcclelland Male 1020 MS 277 OTHER 00:53:59 1353 00:51:36 1311
2035 Dyanne Coakley Female 334 F35 87 00:54:00 1354 00:52:44 1449
2700 Stephen Duffy Male 1021 MS 278 00:54:00 1355 00:51:43 1332
1334 Louise Obrien Female 335 FS 98 N/A 00:54:00 1356 00:53:29 1540
685 Marissa Twomey Female 336 FS 99 00:54:01 1357 00:52:40 1439
2181 Joe Cronin Male 1022 M40 236 00:54:01 1358 00:52:55 1468
2180 Martha Cronin Female 337 F35 88 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:54:02 1359 00:52:55 1467
3780 Jade Harbron Female 338 FS 100 SELECT 00:54:02 1360 00:51:38 1320
387 Karen Brennan Female 339 F35 89 UNITED STRIDERS A.C. 00:54:02 1361 00:51:40 1322
2425 Denise Murphy Female 340 F35 90 00:54:03 1362 00:53:52 1588
3710 Aoife Loughran Female 341 F35 91 TEAM CARRIE 00:54:03 1363 00:53:09 1504
2481  Lorna Flannery Female 342 F40 80 RCSI 00:54:04 1364 00:53:13 1514
1358 Chris Egan Male 1023 MS 279 00:54:04 1365 00:51:20 1282
1462 Eoin Durkan Male 1024 MS 280 LIDL IRELAND 00:54:05 1366 00:53:27 1537
2560 Tony Redmond Male 1025 M45 120 00:54:05 1367 00:52:27 1400
1431 Lorraine Flannery Female 343 F40 81 00:54:05 1368 00:53:13 1517
2910 Conal Mccallion Male 1026 M45 121 00:54:06 1369 00:53:06 1498
391 Luke Cassidy Male 1027 MS 281 00:54:07 1370 00:51:17 1272
3450 Shane Galavan Male 1028 M40 237 00:54:07 1371 00:52:47 1455
2150 Claire Farrelly Female 344 F35 92 00:54:09 1372 00:52:24 1396
2629 Colm Mythen Male 1029 M40 238 00:54:10 1373 00:51:32 1307
1894 James Williams Male 1030 M50 59 00:54:10 1374 00:53:45 1573
3283 Eugene Brennan Male 1031 M40 239 SELECT 00:54:11 1375 00:53:18 1523
2131 Michael Dowling Male 1032 MS 282 00:54:12 1376 00:52:59 1482
2830 Mick Mckiernan Male 1033 M45 122 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:54:13 1377 00:52:59 1481
1928 Sean O Connell Male 1034 MS 283 00:54:15 1378 00:51:38 1319
1929 Donna Madill Female 345 FS 101 00:54:16 1379 00:51:38 1317
1690 Orlaith Cusack Female 346 FS 102 00:54:17 1380 00:52:28 1410
9 Troy Byrne Male 1035 M40 240 00:54:17 1381 00:52:56 1469
3350 Gary Whelan Male 1036 M40 241 SELECT 00:54:17 1382 00:52:56 1470
1924 Ursula Noone Female 347 F40 82 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:54:17 1383 00:53:50 1582
1136 Robert Doyle Male 1037 M40 242 00:54:18 1384 00:52:00 1360
1615 Thomas Levins Male 1038 M50 60 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:54:18 1385 00:51:59 1357
514 Francis Furey Male 1039 MS 284 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:54:18 1386 00:52:03 1362
3471 Orla Finn Female 348 F35 93 00:54:19 1387 00:52:52 1460
2949 Ciaran Mcconville Male 1040 M40 243 00:54:20 1388 00:51:44 1334
1680 David Jones Male 1041 M40 244 00:54:20 1389 00:51:47 1342
3328 Liam Brady Male 1042 M50 61 00:54:22 1390 00:53:07 1499
2223 Siobhan Foley Female 349 F40 83 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:54:22 1391 00:53:26 1535
3133 Samantha Fahy Female 350 F45 37 00:54:23 1392 00:53:38 1558
2369 Trevor Dooley Male 1043 M40 245 00:54:23 1393 00:53:06 1497
2786 Bryan Gavin Male 1044 M35 276 SELECT 00:54:23 1394 00:51:32 1308
895 Patrick Gowen Male 1045 M65 1 00:54:24 1395 00:53:11 1509
3364 Kevin Graham Male 1046 M35 277 NONE 00:54:24 1396 00:52:52 1461
3637 Ian Pat Carroll Male 1047 M55 26 TEAM CARRIE 00:54:25 1397 00:51:56 1353
253 Jack Culhane Male 1048 MS 285 00:54:25 1398 00:52:42 1446
1459 Larry Healy Male 1049 M60 17 00:54:26 1399 00:53:45 1574
2574 David Matthews Male 1050 MS 286 00:54:26 1400 00:52:53 1462
1106 Linda Crowe Female 351 F35 94 00:54:28 1401 00:52:42 1443
587 Sean Cassin Male 1051 M45 123 DULEEK & DISTRICT AC 00:54:28 1402 00:52:25 1397
3243 Sheila Martin Female 352 F50 26 00:54:29 1403 00:53:39 1560
2148 Mark Ryan Male 1052 M40 246 00:54:30 1404 00:51:47 1343
1970 Fran Meehan Male 1053 M60 18 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:54:30 1405 00:52:36 1432
857 Emma De Courcy Female 353 F35 95 00:54:30 1406 00:53:55 1594
590 Jonathan Healy Male 1054 M35 278 00:54:31 1407 00:48:15 917
2220 Fiona Coyle Female 354 F45 38 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:54:31 1408 00:53:37 1553
3058 Maurice Kennelly Male 1055 MS 287 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:54:32 1409 00:53:42 1569
1684 Aoife Rafferty Female 355 F40 84 CUSHINSTOWN A.C. 00:54:33 1410 00:52:31 1416
2604 Tomasz Tomaszewski Male 1056 MS 288 00:54:33 1411 00:52:27 1401
1436 Mark Lennon Male 1057 M45 124 00:54:34 1412 00:52:10 1377
1977 James Kehoe Male 1058 MS 289 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:54:34 1413 00:48:24 936
1766 Sarah Mcmahon Female 356 FS 103 00:54:36 1414 00:52:57 1477
442 Alan Geoghegan Male 1059 M55 27 00:54:36 1415 00:52:40 1441
2994 Anthony Doyle Male 1060 M60 19 00:54:37 1416 00:53:32 1544
3579 Amanda Griffin Female 357 F35 96 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:54:37 1417 00:47:20 787
3646 Aiden Hand Male 1061 M45 125 TEAM CARRIE 00:54:38 1418 00:53:32 1543
2960 Imelda Kavanagh Female 358 F40 85 00:54:40 1419 00:53:02 1490
1187 Brian Rickard Male 1062 M35 279 NON AFFILIATED 00:54:40 1420 00:52:28 1408
186 David Harrell Male 1063 M35 280 00:54:41 1421 00:52:28 1409
3407 Thomas Mcadam Male 1064 M50 62 00:54:43 1422 00:52:17 1384
824 Meliosa Fitzgibbon Female 359 F40 86 00:54:45 1423 00:52:57 1475
2587 Andrew Ruiter Male 1065 MS 290 00:54:46 1424 00:52:35 1429
3557 James Murphy Male 1066 MS 291 00:54:47 1425 00:52:43 1447
1039 Kenny Cantwell Male 1067 M40 247 00:54:47 1426 00:51:38 1316
2016 Gemma Mcguckian Female 360 FS 104 00:54:48 1427 00:53:03 1494
639 Glen Greer Male 1068 M65 2 00:54:49 1428 00:52:44 1450
2631 Ciaran Belton Male 1069 M35 281 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:54:50 1429 00:54:18 1637
1760 Averil Moore Female 361 F40 87 00:54:50 1430 00:53:37 1556
3619 Theresa Cullivan Female 362 FS 105 FINGAL 00:54:50 1431 00:54:19 1640
2366 Amanda Noone Female 363 F35 97 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:54:50 1432 00:53:40 1564
2559 Patrick Anderson Male 1070 M65 3 00:54:52 1433 00:54:06 1619
3093 Matthew Lloyd Male 1071 M35 282 SELECT 00:54:53 1434 00:52:00 1359
1874 Joanna Wroblewska Female 364 F35 98 00:54:53 1435 00:52:22 1389
2848 Ken Gorman Male 1072 M35 283 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:54:54 1436 00:52:40 1440
1897 Patrick Orourke Male 1073 MS 292 00:54:54 1437 00:52:57 1474
2655 Craig Hegarty Male 1074 MS 293 00:54:56 1438 00:52:45 1451
3725 Sabrina O Connell Female 365 F45 39 TEAM CARRIE 00:54:57 1439 00:53:33 1548
2239 Patrick Broe Male 1075 MS 294 00:54:59 1440 00:48:46 988
1008 Nicola Mooney Female 366 F35 99 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:55:00 1441 00:52:27 1404
386 Oisin Weldon Male 1076 M35 284 00:55:01 1442 00:52:34 1427
3137 Mairead Leonard Female 367 FS 106 00:55:02 1443 00:53:14 1519
2605 Alison Casserly Silke Female 368 FS 107 00:55:02 1444 00:54:04 1613
2849 Rachel Gorman Female 369 F35 100 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:55:03 1445 00:52:48 1456
2578 Joy Tegart Female 370 F40 88 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:55:04 1446 00:53:49 1581
2577 Roger Tegart Male 1077 M45 126 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:55:05 1447 00:53:48 1579
946 Jann Millington Female 371 F40 89 NAAS A.C. 00:55:05 1448 00:53:02 1488
42 Stephen Kavanagh Male 1078 M40 248 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:55:05 1449 00:54:46 1695
376 Irene Brown Female 372 F40 90 00:55:05 1450 00:52:11 1379
843 Kevin Heagney Male 1079 M55 28 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:55:05 1451 00:53:10 1506
2804 David Gowing Male 1080 M45 127 00:55:06 1452 00:52:34 1428
3108 Kathy Mcnamara Female 373 F35 101 SELECT 00:55:06 1453 00:52:33 1423
838 Arlene Boland Female 374 F40 91 00:55:07 1454 00:53:56 1598
659 Cathal Reilly Male 1081 MS 295 00:55:07 1455 00:53:30 1542
2811 Fergal Mythen Male 1082 M45 128 SELECT 00:55:08 1456 00:52:31 1415
3532 Niall Loughran Male 1083 MS 296 00:55:09 1457 00:48:31 955
3344 Ger Fuller Male 1084 MS 297 00:55:12 1458 00:54:53 1701
3021 Barry Higgins Male 1085 M35 285 00:55:12 1459 00:54:53 1702
2984 Mark Coogan Male 1086 M40 249 00:55:13 1460 00:52:39 1437
2415 Stephen Kearney Male 1087 M50 63 00:55:13 1461 00:53:42 1567
749 Lisa Van Wanrooy Female 375 F45 40 00:55:14 1462 00:54:23 1649
2968 Brian Franzoni Male 1088 M40 250 00:55:15 1463 00:53:29 1541
2772 Annemarie O Murchu Female 376 F40 92 00:55:17 1464 00:52:42 1442
3558 Aishling Scully Female 377 F40 93 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:55:18 1465 00:53:04 1496
1707 Tracey Mccarron Female 378 FS 108 ARDEE & DISTRICT A.C. 00:55:19 1466 00:54:26 1657
2505 Diane Lynch Female 379 F35 102 AMPHIBIAN KING MARATHON VIRGIN 00:55:19 1467 00:52:33 1421
2499 Anna Thornton Female 380 F35 103 AMPHIBIAN KING MARATHON VIRGIN 00:55:19 1468 00:52:32 1419
585 Cardwell Muvungani Male 1089 M40 251 00:55:20 1469 00:49:14 1041
926 Aidan Keady Male 1090 M45 129 00:55:21 1470 00:52:56 1471
1848 Gillian Armstrong Female 381 FS 109 00:55:22 1471 00:52:56 1472
1849 Jennifer Oneill Female 382 FS 110 00:55:22 1472 00:52:57 1476
400 Sharon Keating Female 383 F35 104 00:55:22 1473 00:53:35 1549
1197 Shane Odowd Male 1091 MS 298 00:55:25 1474 00:53:53 1591
1226 Rob Ogorman Male 1092 M35 286 00:55:27 1475 00:52:39 1438
3005 Richie Moore Male 1093 M40 252 SELECT 00:55:27 1476 00:54:51 1698
889 Paul Gannon Male 1094 M50 64 00:55:28 1477 00:53:14 1518
2437 Niamh Hughes Female 384 F40 94 00:55:29 1478 00:54:09 1626
625 Audrai Odriscoll Female 385 F50 27 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:55:30 1479 00:53:51 1584
2961 John Begley Male 1095 M50 65 00:55:30 1480 00:54:58 1714
1889 Tom Mccabe Male 1096 M40 253 00:55:34 1481 00:53:03 1492
627 Martin Woods Male 1097 M55 29 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:55:34 1482 00:49:24 1058
3564 Enda Martin Male 1098 M45 130 00:55:36 1483 00:49:29 1068
663 Stephen Redmond Male 1099 M35 287 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:55:36 1484 00:53:38 1559
2272 Vinny Molloy Male 1100 M40 254 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:55:37 1485 00:53:36 1552
2355 Aoife Cowhie Female 386 F45 41 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:55:39 1486 00:54:30 1666
2953 John Doyle Male 1101 MS 299 00:55:40 1487 00:53:52 1585
828 Ciarán Sweeney Male 1102 M35 288 00:55:41 1488 00:52:53 1464
548 Paul Byrne Male 1103 M45 131 00:55:41 1489 00:53:29 1539
359 Sinead Sinnott Female 387 F40 95 00:55:42 1490 00:54:00 1604
328 Maria Gonzalez Female 388 F35 105 00:55:42 1491 00:54:35 1675
784 Janet Dignam Female 389 F45 42 00:55:43 1492 00:53:44 1571
2377 Darren Green Male 1104 MS 300 SELECT 00:55:43 1493 00:54:17 1636
1169 Aedeen Lane Female 390 F45 43 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:55:43 1494 00:54:20 1644
2262 Meadhbh Mc Manus Female 391 F40 96 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:55:46 1495 00:53:02 1491
3554 Thomas Lawlor Male 1105 MS 301 00:55:47 1496 00:48:46 989
393 Robert Rusk Male 1106 MS 302 00:55:48 1497 00:52:58 1478
2775 John Wall Male 1107 M35 289 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:55:48 1498 00:53:33 1547
809 Kevin Oconnell Male 1108 M55 30 D.M.P. A.C. 00:55:48 1499 00:49:40 1098
1353 Roisin Mcsorley Female 392 F35 106 00:55:49 1500 00:53:13 1515
1870 Derek Corbett Male 1109 M40 255 00:55:50 1501 00:53:08 1500
1706 Peter Carolan Male 1110 M40 256 ARDEE & DISTRICT A.C. 00:55:51 1502 00:54:57 1709
1577 Mick Meehan Male 1111 M45 132 00:55:52 1503 00:53:45 1575
924 Marc Synnott Male 1112 M40 257 00:55:52 1504 00:53:13 1513
565 Roderick Smyth Male 1113 M40 258 RSP 00:55:53 1505 00:53:40 1563
454 Siobhan Mckillen Female 393 F35 107 00:55:54 1506 00:53:12 1512
1703 Mark Byrne Male 1114 MS 303 SUPERFIT DUBLIN 00:55:55 1507 00:54:02 1606
3262 Louise Bruton Female 394 FS 111 KILTALE LADIES ON THE RUN 00:55:55 1508 00:54:38 1684
1199 Laura Ryan Female 395 FS 112 KILTALE LADIES 00:55:56 1509 00:54:38 1685
2531 Melinda Labuguen Female 396 F40 97 00:55:56 1510 00:55:29 1765
1238 Dereck Barron Male 1115 M40 259 00:55:56 1511 00:53:08 1502
1554 Tom Sheedy Male 1116 M65 4 00:55:57 1512 00:54:05 1616
2598 Licerio Catan Male 1117 M40 260 00:55:57 1513 00:55:31 1767
745 Ann-Marie Harris Female 397 F50 28 00:55:58 1514 00:54:01 1605
1660 Louise Mcgirl Female 398 F40 98 SKERRIES STRIDERS 00:55:58 1515 00:53:37 1554
1779 Danielle Farrell Female 399 FS 113 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:55:59 1516 00:53:25 1534
3034 Linda Prendergast Female 400 FS 114 SELECT 00:56:00 1517 00:53:43 1570
3247 Nicola Veale Female 401 F35 108 SELECT 00:56:00 1518 00:54:34 1672
2894 Rob Kelly Male 1118 M35 290 00:56:02 1519 00:44:39 510
3572 Karen Behan Female 402 F35 109 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:56:02 1520 00:54:46 1696
2141 Sorcha Myrray Female 403 F35 110 00:56:03 1521 00:55:01 1718
2268 Michelle Dowling Female 404 F35 111 00:56:03 1522 00:53:41 1566
752 Graham Morgan Male 1119 M40 261 TRIM A.C. 00:56:05 1523 00:55:38 1775
3707 Geraldine Kierans Female 405 F35 112 TEAM CARRIE 00:56:06 1524 00:53:54 1592
561 Sean Obyrne Male 1120 M60 20 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:56:06 1525 00:54:31 1667
3545 Ciaran Roberts Male 1121 MS 304 00:56:07 1526 00:54:27 1659
3163 David Oconnor Male 1122 M40 262 NA 00:56:08 1527 00:53:12 1511
2863 Ciaran Scally Male 1123 M35 291 00:56:08 1528 00:54:29 1662
2969 Barry Coleman Male 1124 M40 263 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:56:09 1529 00:54:30 1664
2950 Susan Conroy Female 406 F35 113 00:56:09 1530 00:49:52 1127
423 Donnacha Odriscoll Male 1125 M50 66 00:56:11 1531 00:53:19 1525
3594 Arnold Guo Male 1126 M35 292 ALLIANZ WORLDWIDE CARE 00:56:11 1532 00:54:06 1618
2562 Marion Morris Female 407 F50 29 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:56:12 1533 00:55:13 1737
92 Dave Byrne Male 1127 M35 293 00:56:12 1534 00:53:19 1526
2821 Deirdre Doyle Female 408 F35 114 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:56:13 1535 00:54:41 1690
3002 Dan Naughton Male 1128 M35 294 SELECT 00:56:13 1536 00:55:13 1738
3047 Iseult Mccloskey Female 409 F45 44 LUSK A.C. 00:56:14 1537 00:53:39 1562
3230 Karen Staunton Female 410 F45 45 00:56:14 1538 00:54:12 1634
2224 Nicola Wheeler Female 411 FS 115 00:56:18 1539 00:54:35 1676
2979 Karen Doyle Female 412 F40 99 RSP 00:56:21 1540 00:53:59 1601
3552 Michael Ocallaghan Male 1129 M40 264 00:56:22 1541 00:53:53 1590
58 Brian Byrne Male 1130 MS 305 00:56:24 1542 00:54:55 1708
264 Lara Campbell Female 413 FS 116 00:56:24 1543 00:54:20 1645
261 Anne Marie Weldon Female 414 F40 100 00:56:24 1544 00:54:58 1713
262 Shaun Elebert Male 1131 M40 265 00:56:24 1545 00:54:57 1712
3693 Pauline Dunne Female 415 F55 4 TEAM CARRIE 00:56:26 1546 00:53:33 1545
1013 Katie Nugent Female 416 FS 117 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:56:26 1547 00:49:24 1062
592 Dora Hagan Female 417 F45 46 PARNELL A.C. 00:56:26 1548 00:55:51 1806
2513 Denise Rock Female 418 FS 118 00:56:27 1549 00:55:20 1749
89 Phil Murphy Female 419 F45 47 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:56:28 1550 00:53:59 1603
949 Eric Hammar Male 1132 M35 295 00:56:28 1551 00:54:22 1648
1211 Olga Brennan Female 420 F35 115 00:56:29 1552 00:55:03 1722
87 Paul Ryder Male 1133 M35 296 00:56:30 1553 00:53:17 1522
451 Kristina Liela Female 421 F35 116 00:56:31 1554 00:53:50 1583
2989 Andrea Blackshields Female 422 FS 119 00:56:36 1555 00:54:04 1612
2988 Adrian Blackshields Male 1134 M40 266 00:56:37 1556 00:54:05 1614
2707 Mary Rogers Female 423 F45 48 00:56:38 1557 00:55:47 1796
3624 Louis Pozo Male 1135 MS 306 FINGAL 00:56:38 1558 00:54:24 1654
379 Peadar Cassidy Male 1136 M40 267 00:56:39 1559 00:50:24 1192
3121 Amanda Keating Female 424 F35 117 00:56:40 1560 00:54:20 1642
62 Darragh Goggins Male 1137 MS 307 00:56:40 1561 00:53:56 1597
3217 Martin Caddow Male 1138 M40 268 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:56:41 1562 00:54:41 1692
3728 Catherine Rogers Female 425 F50 30 TEAM CARRIE 00:56:42 1563 00:55:39 1778
3672 Amy Bradley Female 426 FS 120 TEAM CARRIE 00:56:42 1564 00:53:49 1580
2123 Alan Young Male 1139 M35 297 00:56:43 1565 00:54:59 1716
73 Desmond Buckley Male 1140 M55 31 00:56:43 1566 00:55:54 1813
540 Michael Mccormack Male 1141 M50 67 00:56:44 1567 00:50:27 1198
2724 Lisa Redmond Female 427 FS 121 00:56:44 1568 00:54:25 1656
3026 Karen Butler Female 428 F45 49 ESTUARY RUNNERS 00:56:44 1569 00:54:11 1631
13 Colum Whelan Male 1142 M35 298 00:56:46 1570 00:55:11 1733
2307 Paul Galligan Male 1143 M50 68 00:56:47 1571 00:54:36 1679
2233 Orla Mccarthy Female 429 FS 122 00:56:47 1572 00:54:41 1689
3544 Paul Orourke Male 1144 MS 308 00:56:47 1573 00:55:07 1730
578 Sanita Grina Female 430 F40 101 00:56:47 1574 00:55:06 1728
1566 Audrey Higgins Female 431 F40 102 00:56:48 1575 00:55:21 1751
2824 Sarah Begg Female 432 FS 123 00:56:49 1576 00:54:39 1688
3245 Duncan Graham Male 1145 M50 69 00:56:50 1577 00:50:33 1211
406 Andrew Kane Male 1146 MS 309 00:56:50 1578 00:49:38 1093
762 Mary Lowry Female 433 F45 50 00:56:51 1579 00:53:52 1589
3691 Roisin Donnelly Female 434 F40 103 TEAM CARRIE 00:56:51 1580 00:54:55 1706
3729 Catherine Russell Female 435 F35 118 TEAM CARRIE 00:56:51 1581 00:54:55 1707
440 Maurice Cunningham Male 1147 M35 299 00:56:52 1582 00:54:30 1665
800 Patrick Mckeon Male 1148 M45 133 00:56:52 1583 00:55:17 1744
104 Noel Kavanagh Male 1149 M35 300 00:56:55 1584 00:53:59 1602
2214 Robert Van Der Does Male 1150 MS 310 00:56:56 1585 00:50:38 1219
2297 Gareth Mckenna Male 1151 M40 269 MONAGHAN TOWN RUNNERS 00:56:56 1586 00:55:10 1732
2819 Rachel Mahon Female 436 FS 124 00:56:56 1587 00:55:26 1760
2130 Richard Mullins Male 1152 MS 311 00:56:57 1588 00:54:45 1693
787 Finola Ryan Female 437 FS 125 00:56:57 1589 00:54:36 1677
2956 Gillian Burke Female 438 FS 126 00:56:58 1590 00:50:56 1241
3651 Peter Leahy Male 1153 M55 32 TEAM CARRIE 00:56:59 1591 00:54:06 1620
3527 Lorraine Murphy Female 439 F35 119 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:57:00 1592 00:54:08 1623
1152 Robert Pender Male 1154 M40 270 LUSK A.C. 00:57:00 1593 00:54:27 1658
972 Veronica Brogan Female 440 F45 51 LUSK A.C. 00:57:00 1594 00:56:09 1832
2375 Aimee Flannery Female 441 F35 120 00:57:01 1595 00:56:10 1834
2188 Sharon Wheeler Female 442 F35 121 00:57:01 1596 00:55:18 1747
3711 Lisa Maguire Female 443 F35 122 TEAM CARRIE 00:57:01 1597 00:50:42 1224
2628 Emma Richardson Female 444 FS 127 00:57:02 1598 00:54:19 1639
1309 Anne Obrien Female 445 F60 6 00:57:02 1599 00:56:35 1881
3427 Olya Pokrovskaya Female 446 FS 128 00:57:03 1600 00:54:20 1641
1437 Noel Bruen Male 1155 M40 271 00:57:03 1601 00:50:21 1188
1237 Ken Barnwell Male 1156 MS 312 00:57:04 1602 00:54:23 1651
2632 Noreen Crowley Female 447 F35 123 00:57:04 1603 00:55:17 1743
2633 Pauric Mcgowan Male 1157 M35 301 00:57:04 1604 00:55:17 1745
1286 Sarah Dowling Female 448 F35 124 SELECT 00:57:05 1605 00:50:06 1162
3421 Stephen Lynch Male 1158 M35 302 00:57:06 1606 00:54:24 1652
2859 Darren Clarke Male 1159 M35 303 00:57:09 1607 00:50:28 1202
594 Georgina Nugent-Folan Female 449 FS 129 00:57:09 1608 00:54:31 1668
595 Leeanne Quinn Female 450 F35 125 00:57:09 1609 00:54:32 1670
124 Aisling Byrne Female 451 F45 52 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:57:10 1610 00:54:54 1704
1299 Stephen Murphy Male 1160 MS 313 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:57:11 1611 00:54:24 1653
2049 Laura Mcconnell Female 452 FS 130 00:57:12 1612 00:55:49 1800
2357 Paul Driver Male 1161 M40 272 SELECT 00:57:12 1613 00:54:09 1625
469 Peter Doran Male 1162 M55 33 00:57:13 1614 00:54:57 1711
1767 Richard Leonard Male 1163 M50 70 00:57:13 1615 00:55:53 1810
2100 Bianca Murphy Female 453 F35 126 00:57:13 1616 00:55:05 1727
2464 Alan Richardson Male 1164 MS 314 ALLIANZ WORLDWIDE CARE 00:57:13 1617 00:54:11 1629
2015 Caroline Kelly Female 454 FS 131 00:57:13 1618 00:56:42 1897
2748 Eoin Colleran Male 1165 M35 304 00:57:14 1619 00:54:28 1661
2903 Donal Griffin Male 1166 MS 315 00:57:14 1620 00:54:07 1621
2330 Noirin Kelly Female 455 F45 53 SELECT 00:57:15 1621 00:56:59 1921
140 Gavin Ross Male 1167 M40 273 GARDA AC 00:57:20 1622 00:55:39 1777
3224 Alma Callan Female 456 F35 127 00:57:20 1623 00:55:04 1724
2469 Xiang Li Male 1168 MS 316 ALLIANZ WORLDWIDE CARE 00:57:21 1624 00:50:56 1243
2328 Mark Higgins Male 1169 M45 134 ST. MICHAELS AC 00:57:21 1625 00:56:03 1826
3207 Lorraine Byrne Female 457 F45 54 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:57:21 1626 00:54:38 1683
3335 Eamonn Oneill Male 1170 M50 71 00:57:21 1627 00:54:25 1655
2149 Grainne Gormley Female 458 F35 128 00:57:21 1628 00:54:37 1681
1058 Fiona White Female 459 F35 129 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:57:23 1629 00:55:49 1803
3340 Suzanne Mccarthy Female 460 F45 55 NONE 00:57:26 1630 00:54:41 1691
1259 Clare Troy Female 461 F45 56 00:57:26 1631 00:56:06 1828
1644 Schira Tallon Female 462 FS 132 00:57:26 1632 00:54:50 1697
465 Margaret Rooney Female 463 F45 57 00:57:26 1633 00:56:02 1824
1100 Craig Guthrie Male 1171 MS 317 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:57:27 1634 00:55:28 1763
1074 Natasha Maria Farrell Female 464 F40 104 00:57:28 1635 00:56:02 1823
2834 Yvonne Rowland Female 465 F40 105 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:57:28 1636 00:56:16 1841
3714 Clare Moore Female 466 FS 133 TEAM CARRIE 00:57:29 1637 00:55:18 1748
3550 Dave Mccabe Male 1172 MS 318 00:57:30 1638 00:55:09 1731
2818 Emanuela Zamboni Female 467 FS 134 00:57:32 1639 00:56:10 1836
3485 Arlane Whelan Female 468 F35 130 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:57:32 1640 00:56:20 1849
754 Hazel Agar Female 469 F40 106 00:57:32 1641 00:56:27 1862
2694 Samantha Power Female 470 F35 131 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:57:32 1642 00:56:29 1867
1372 Derrick Orourke Male 1173 MS 319 00:57:32 1643 00:50:48 1230
3168 Jennifer Morahan Female 471 FS 135 00:57:33 1644 00:51:08 1260
2068 Mark Elliott Male 1174 M40 274 00:57:33 1645 00:55:14 1741
935 Georgina Glackin Female 472 F40 107 00:57:35 1646 00:55:49 1799
2909 Noel Fitzgerald Male 1175 M40 275 00:57:36 1647 00:55:47 1797
2112 Jennifer Thompson Female 473 F35 132 00:57:37 1648 00:56:23 1853
1316 David Clear Male 1176 MS 320 00:57:38 1649 00:51:21 1287
736 Brian Tracey Male 1177 M40 276 00:57:39 1650 00:55:49 1798
2671 Declan Gill Male 1178 M35 305 SELECT 00:57:39 1651 00:55:49 1801
812 Barry Mcmahon Male 1179 M40 277 00:57:41 1652 00:50:59 1249
672 Patricia Newell Maher Female 474 F35 133 00:57:41 1653 00:57:03 1930
1859 Michael Hannon Male 1180 M40 278 00:57:42 1654 00:56:18 1845
3323 Deirdre Rigney Female 475 F35 134 00:57:43 1655 00:51:38 1318
2893 John Carroll Male 1181 MS 321 00:57:43 1656 00:51:03 1255
2884 Stephen Cullen Male 1182 M40 279 00:57:44 1657 00:56:11 1838
2682 Liam Jacques Male 1183 M35 306 SELECT 00:57:45 1658 00:57:25 1974
1101 Ann Fay Female 476 FS 136 00:57:47 1659 00:55:41 1780
3022 Lynda Mcnulty Female 477 F45 58 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:57:47 1660 00:55:42 1788
2014 Sean Fitzmaurice Male 1184 M35 307 00:57:48 1661 00:57:06 1936
97 Jacqui Palmer Female 478 F40 108 LUSK A.C. 00:57:49 1662 00:55:15 1742
3406 Stephen Rooney Male 1185 M50 72 00:57:49 1663 00:55:12 1735
697 Mary Frances Mcgivern Female 479 F50 31 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:57:50 1664 00:55:45 1793
2041 Ann-Marie Underwood Female 480 F35 135 00:57:51 1665 00:54:52 1700
695 Mark Gilleran Male 1186 M35 308 00:57:52 1666 00:56:19 1846
1513 Siobhan Wheeler Female 481 F45 59 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:57:54 1667 00:55:45 1794
2648 Carol Keegan Female 482 F50 32 00:57:56 1668 00:56:36 1882
3075 Hazel Kearney Female 483 F35 136 ESTUARY A.C. 00:57:56 1669 00:55:24 1754
2546 Aisling Farrell Female 484 FS 137 00:57:56 1670 00:51:00 1251
863 Aidan Finnegan Male 1187 M40 280 00:57:57 1671 00:57:13 1950
3209 Kenneth Dean Male 1188 MS 322 00:57:57 1672 00:50:59 1250
2534 Anthony Mceneaney Male 1189 M50 73 00:57:58 1673 00:51:21 1286
3483 John Smith Male 1190 M35 309 00:57:58 1674 00:55:22 1752
172 Eoin Greene Male 1191 MS 323 00:57:58 1675 00:56:57 1918
1567 Joanna Obyrne Female 485 F40 109 00:57:59 1676 00:55:49 1802
2743 Monica Aslett Female 486 F40 110 ESTUARY A.C. 00:57:59 1677 00:55:26 1762
3540 Paula Levins Female 487 F40 111 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:57:59 1678 00:57:31 1980
3599 Susan Nicolas Female 488 F35 137 FINGAL 00:58:01 1679 00:57:27 1976
1468 David Woods Male 1192 M55 34 00:58:03 1680 00:55:52 1807
2354 Sharon Lynagh Curry Female 489 F45 60 RSP 00:58:03 1681 00:56:25 1858
2194 Teresa Foy Female 490 F50 33 00:58:03 1682 00:57:09 1942
1079 Josephine Fagan Female 491 F50 34 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:58:03 1683 00:56:29 1868
1561 Aaron Bannon Male 1193 MS 324 00:58:04 1684 00:50:45 1226
2451 Lucas Sampaio Male 1194 MS 325 ALLIANZ WORLDWIDE CARE 00:58:04 1685 00:56:11 1837
2412 Lesley Mcelhinney Female 492 F35 138 00:58:04 1686 00:56:38 1886
1147 John Moran Male 1195 M35 310 00:58:06 1687 00:55:44 1791
1592 Niamh Armstrong Female 493 F35 139 00:58:07 1688 00:56:40 1893
665 Siobhan Stafford Female 494 F35 140 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:58:08 1689 00:56:32 1876
3123 Joseph Clancy Male 1196 M35 311 00:58:10 1690 00:56:39 1891
850 Stephen Obeirne Male 1197 M50 74 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:58:10 1691 00:55:39 1776
1586 Paulino Garica Male 1198 M40 281 00:58:12 1692 00:51:35 1310
435 Olivia Darcy Female 495 F40 112 00:58:12 1693 00:51:58 1356
2088 Brian Lalor Male 1199 MS 326 00:58:12 1694 00:50:55 1240
1671 Ruth D Capocci Female 496 F40 113 MOHILL A.C. 00:58:13 1695 00:56:45 1899
214 Richard Sammon Male 1200 M35 312 00:58:14 1696 00:56:16 1842
519 Ciaran Priestley Male 1201 MS 327 00:58:16 1697 00:56:09 1833
2647 Paul Mcevoy Male 1202 M60 21 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:58:16 1698 00:57:47 2012
2225 Colette Miller Female 497 F40 114 00:58:19 1699 00:57:26 1975
1250 Barry Mitchell Male 1203 M40 282 00:58:19 1700 00:56:26 1859
298 Elaine Rice Female 498 F35 141 00:58:20 1701 00:55:24 1756
2552 Laura Oreilly Female 499 F35 142 00:58:22 1702 00:55:26 1759
1041 Niall Mac Carthy Male 1204 M40 283 00:58:23 1703 00:57:34 1986
2359 Pauline Obrien Female 500 F50 35 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:58:23 1704 00:57:11 1945
1107 Niamh Ni Ogain Female 501 F35 143 00:58:24 1705 00:55:53 1811
794 Susan Byrne Female 502 F45 61 00:58:25 1706 00:57:32 1983
15 Helen Smith Female 503 F40 115 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:58:26 1707 00:51:20 1281
2492 Graeme Kelly Male 1205 MS 328 RCSI 00:58:27 1708 00:56:18 1844
1611 Mark Ginnerty Male 1206 M35 313 TRIM A.C. 00:58:28 1709 00:56:23 1852
549 Neil Paxton Male 1207 MS 329 00:58:29 1710 00:56:21 1850
2828 Pawel Korbuszewski Male 1208 MS 330 00:58:29 1711 00:56:30 1871
2970 Lukasz Kacilowicz Male 1209 M35 314 00:58:30 1712 00:55:28 1764
2889 Mary Oreilly Female 504 F55 5 00:58:31 1713 00:57:15 1956
1843 Laura Vaughan Female 505 F35 144 00:58:32 1714 00:57:22 1963
3660 Brendan Mcgauley Male 1210 MS 331 TEAM CARRIE 00:58:34 1715 00:52:06 1368
416 Eimear Pepper Female 506 F35 145 00:58:34 1716 00:56:49 1904
2865 Anita Lenehan Female 507 F40 116 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:58:35 1717 00:56:22 1851
1097 Des Lynch Male 1211 MS 332 00:58:36 1718 00:56:32 1875
2287 Barbara Farrell Female 508 F35 146 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:58:36 1719 00:51:32 1306
1658 Ian Hanney Male 1212 M45 135 00:58:37 1720 00:57:08 1941
746 Kevin Collier Male 1213 M55 35 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:58:38 1721 00:52:27 1403
780 Shane Carroll Male 1214 M40 284 DUB RUNNING CLUB 00:58:38 1722 00:57:07 1940
510 David Garvey Male 1215 MS 333 GARDA AC 00:58:39 1723 00:51:19 1280
1366 Aoife Byrne Female 509 FS 138 00:58:39 1724 00:52:18 1386
1418 Brian James Male 1216 MS 334 00:58:40 1725 00:56:07 1830
2028 Jackie Redmond Male 1217 M40 285 00:58:41 1726 00:57:49 2025
132 Alan Moore Male 1218 M55 36 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:58:41 1727 00:56:30 1870
1697 Russ Hogan Male 1219 M35 315 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:58:42 1728 00:56:31 1874
2833 Edel Kennedy Female 510 F40 117 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:58:42 1729 00:57:31 1981
291 Anthony Gavigan Male 1220 M45 136 00:58:43 1730 00:52:30 1413
3151 Joe Greene Male 1221 M50 75 00:58:43 1731 00:52:26 1399
948 Sarah Egan Female 511 F35 147 00:58:46 1732 00:56:40 1894
1877 Eleanor Cunningham Female 512 FS 139 00:58:46 1733 00:52:42 1444
3506 Sandra Wrenn Female 513 FS 140 00:58:47 1734 00:55:41 1781
3068 Brian Comerford Male 1222 M45 137 00:58:47 1735 00:56:30 1872
3515 Orla Hillman Female 514 F35 148 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:58:48 1736 00:56:46 1901
1728 Niamh O Rourke Female 515 FS 141 00:58:48 1737 00:56:51 1913
156 Stephen Cahill Male 1223 MS 335 00:58:48 1738 00:52:22 1393
1999 Paul Mcdonald Male 1224 MS 336 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:58:48 1739 00:56:39 1890
2002 Jacqueline Sheehan Female 516 F40 118 00:58:49 1740 00:57:24 1971
389 Liam Osullivan Male 1225 M40 286 00:58:50 1741 00:52:29 1412
610 Valerie Noonan Female 517 F40 119 00:58:50 1742 00:57:59 2047
2686 Des Oconnell Male 1226 M60 22 00:58:51 1743 00:57:05 1935
3173 Nina Healy Female 518 F40 120 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:58:51 1744 00:57:40 1992
1049 Tony Casey Male 1227 M40 287 00:58:53 1745 00:55:57 1815
3334 Chris Jones Male 1228 M40 288 00:58:53 1746 00:52:32 1420
2407 John Murphy Male 1229 M45 138 00:58:53 1747 00:56:29 1869
2281 Ciaran Omalley Male 1230 M35 316 00:58:54 1748 00:58:01 2050
1244 Helen Power Female 519 F35 149 00:58:54 1749 00:52:45 1452
1506 Sandra Cromwell Female 520 FS 142 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:58:54 1750 00:56:51 1912
3772 Kieran Gough Male 1231 M35 317 00:58:54 1751 00:52:38 1433
1840 Edel Smith Female 521 F35 150 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:58:55 1752 00:57:07 1938
3044 Owen Corcoran Male 1232 M40 289 LUSK A.C. 00:58:55 1753 00:58:04 2053
2190 Deirdre Lee Female 522 F35 151 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:58:55 1754 00:51:51 1348
1507 Sarah Whelan Female 523 FS 143 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:58:55 1755 00:52:06 1365
1645 Aisling Clements Female 524 FS 144 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:58:57 1756 00:56:36 1883
2538 Sharon Mccarthy Female 525 F45 62 00:58:57 1757 00:57:48 2015
2581 Alan Moen Male 1233 M50 76 00:58:58 1758 00:52:33 1424
1069 Paul Cannon Male 1234 M45 139 00:58:58 1759 00:57:14 1955
1810 Wayne Doyle Male 1235 M35 318 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:58:58 1760 00:56:01 1822
2684 Karen Redmond Female 526 F45 63 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:58:59 1761 00:56:34 1879
866 Olywen Read Female 527 F40 121 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:59:00 1762 00:56:23 1854
48 Ursula Nagle Female 528 F40 122 00:59:02 1763 00:57:39 1989
1383 Paul Brady Male 1236 MS 337 00:59:03 1764 00:52:45 1454
2345 Laura Donohoe Female 529 FS 145 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:59:04 1765 00:57:02 1929
3457 Barbara Odonnell Female 530 F35 152 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:59:04 1766 00:52:55 1466
888 Mary Ward Female 531 F50 36 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:59:05 1767 00:57:37 1988
2076 Regina Barker Female 532 F40 123 00:59:05 1768 00:57:11 1947
1839 Paul Smith Male 1237 M40 290 DROGHEDA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:59:05 1769 00:56:50 1908
2075 Ciaran Barker Male 1238 M40 291 00:59:05 1770 00:57:13 1948
2798 Barry Gallagher Male 1239 M35 319 00:59:06 1771 00:52:13 1382
3639 Ronan Costello Male 1240 MJ 10 TEAM CARRIE 00:59:06 1772 00:52:33 1426
1057 John Costello Male 1241 M45 140 00:59:07 1773 00:52:26 1398
383 Ann Connolly Female 533 FS 146 00:59:08 1774 00:57:43 2003
3628 Christine Cullen Female 534 FS 147 SKY IRE. 00:59:08 1775 00:52:43 1448
1014 Paul Mcgarvey Male 1242 M35 320 00:59:08 1776 00:56:26 1860
515 Maria Calnan Female 535 F40 124 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:59:09 1777 00:56:38 1887
2054 Meaghan Geroux Female 536 FS 148 00:59:09 1778 00:53:00 1484
2055 Jason Geroux Male 1243 MS 338 00:59:09 1779 00:53:00 1485
2001 Louise Bartle Female 537 F40 125 00:59:09 1780 00:56:35 1880
983 Arthur Mcanaspie Male 1244 M60 23 00:59:10 1781 00:57:40 1991
537 Shane Dunne Male 1245 MS 339 00:59:10 1782 00:58:40 2116
3401 Wojtek Troszok Male 1246 MS 340 00:59:11 1783 00:56:20 1847
3226 Mark Byrne Male 1247 MS 341 SELECT 00:59:11 1784 00:57:49 2023
785 Jennifer Gibson Female 538 FS 149 00:59:11 1785 00:57:39 1990
2215 Angela Flynn Female 539 FS 150 00:59:12 1786 00:52:54 1465
3143 Ashling Kelly Female 540 FS 151 00:59:13 1787 00:52:16 1383
2524 Lorna Byrne Female 541 F40 126 00:59:15 1788 00:57:01 1925
1264 Barbara Gilligan Female 542 F50 37 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:59:15 1789 00:56:50 1911
2807 Owen Thornton Male 1248 M35 321 SELECT 00:59:17 1790 00:52:38 1436
2746 Donal Travers Male 1249 M40 292 00:59:20 1791 00:57:00 1922
2208 Hirofumi Goto Male 1250 MS 342 00:59:21 1792 00:52:38 1434
105 Mark Fitzgerald Male 1251 M45 141 00:59:21 1793 00:57:49 2021
751 Fred Keane Male 1252 M65 5 00:59:21 1794 00:58:32 2104
2325 Eamon Cosgrove Male 1253 M40 293 00:59:22 1795 00:57:20 1961
2646 Avril Penrose Female 543 F35 153 00:59:22 1796 00:53:02 1487
3360 Eddie Obrien Male 1254 M45 142 00:59:24 1797 00:52:59 1480
909 Sinead Webb Female 544 F40 127 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:59:25 1798 00:56:48 1903
3166 Padhraig Byrne Male 1255 MS 343 00:59:26 1799 00:57:54 2035
157 Jorge Lopez Male 1256 M35 322 00:59:27 1800 00:56:36 1884
2301 Elaine Bourke Female 545 FS 152 00:59:28 1801 00:57:57 2043
1873 Inga Varkojyte Female 546 FS 153 00:59:28 1802 00:57:42 1998
218 William Dawson Male 1257 MS 344 00:59:29 1803 00:53:14 1520
3115 Lyndsey Trainer Female 547 FS 154 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:59:29 1804 00:57:10 1943
1245 Gianni Errico Male 1258 M40 294 00:59:30 1805 00:58:50 2137
2251 Charlotte Flood Female 548 F40 128 DONADEA RUNNING CLUB 00:59:31 1806 00:58:04 2055
1781 Dominick Fitzsimons Male 1259 M40 295 00:59:31 1807 00:56:28 1864
2842 Niamh Ibbotson Female 549 F45 64 ST. ANDREWS A.C. 00:59:32 1808 00:53:10 1508
1465 Ciara Coughlan Female 550 F40 129 00:59:34 1809 00:59:23 2193
2922 Sindija Birkenberga Female 551 FS 155 00:59:35 1810 00:53:24 1533
3602 Neil Macdermott Male 1260 M45 143 FINGAL 00:59:37 1811 00:52:35 1430
2493 Carmen Carroll Female 552 F50 38 RCSI BREAKERS 00:59:37 1812 00:58:12 2072
2482 Marie O’Boyle Female 553 F50 39 RCSI 00:59:37 1813 00:58:12 2073
2254 Anna Dabska Female 554 FS 156 00:59:38 1814 00:52:59 1483
2496 Majella Boland Female 555 F40 130 AMPHIBIAN KING MARATHON VIRGIN 00:59:39 1815 00:57:04 1933
309 Melissa Boalnd Female 556 FS 157 CROGHAN A.C. 00:59:39 1816 00:57:05 1934
1744 Alan Dignam Male 1261 M45 144 00:59:41 1817 00:57:42 1999
3372 Marina Rosca Female 557 FS 158 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:59:41 1818 00:53:23 1530
1170 Brian Fagan Male 1262 M45 145 00:59:42 1819 00:59:14 2178
1544 Ronan Kelly Male 1263 M50 77 BT RUNNERS 00:59:43 1820 00:56:54 1916
1958 Colm Mooney Male 1264 MS 345 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:59:45 1821 00:53:18 1524
103 Padraig Chambers Male 1265 MS 346 00:59:45 1822 00:53:37 1555
2873 Kelly Gosson Female 558 F35 154 00:59:46 1823 00:59:05 2163
667 Gavin Beaufort Male 1266 M35 323 00:59:46 1824 00:53:38 1557
945 Eilish Lynch Female 559 F35 155 LUSK A.C. 00:59:47 1825 00:58:57 2151
638 Laura Mcdermott Female 560 FS 159 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:59:48 1826 00:58:11 2070
3428 Shane Oneill Male 1267 MS 347 00:59:48 1827 00:53:36 1551
3618 Caitriona Tyrrell Female 561 F45 65 FINGAL 00:59:48 1828 00:58:27 2098
283 Kathleen Brady Female 562 F60 7 00:59:49 1829 00:58:04 2054
3700 Mandy Hatch Hyde Female 563 F40 131 TEAM CARRIE 00:59:49 1830 00:58:56 2149
3272 Caroline Chauvire Female 564 F35 156 00:59:50 1831 00:53:36 1550
2394 Joanna Donnelly Female 565 F45 66 00:59:51 1832 00:52:45 1453
3530 Michael Hillman Male 1268 M40 296 00:59:52 1833 00:53:19 1527
1937 Tina Devin Female 566 F40 132 00:59:52 1834 00:57:42 2001
1820 Michelle Cawley Female 567 F35 157 SLIGO A.C. 00:59:54 1835 00:59:37 2215
1819 Louise Finan Female 568 F35 158 SLIGO A.C. 00:59:55 1836 00:59:38 2217
508 Tj Walsh Male 1269 MJ 11 00:59:55 1837 00:57:00 1924
507 Thomas Walsh Male 1270 M40 297 00:59:55 1838 00:57:00 1923
2384 Caoimhe O Neill Jenkins Female 569 FS 160 00:59:56 1839 00:57:40 1993
2128 Clodagh Ferguson Female 570 FS 161 00:59:57 1840 00:59:26 2200
2127 Munro Ruigrok Male 1271 MS 348 00:59:57 1841 00:59:25 2197
1310 Barbara Deane Female 571 F35 159 00:59:58 1842 00:57:22 1964
2593 Austin Osullivan Male 1272 M35 324 00:59:59 1843 00:53:14 1521
1582 Nuala Arrigan Female 572 F45 67 PORTLAOISE A.C. 00:59:59 1844 00:58:12 2071
2295 Olivia Corby Female 573 F35 160 01:00:00 1845 00:58:06 2060
569 Julieka Cahill Female 574 F40 133 PORTLAOISE A.C. 01:00:00 1846 00:58:12 2074
2826 Andrew Mc Dermott Male 1273 M35 325 01:00:00 1847 00:52:42 1445
1816 Michael Byrne Male 1274 M35 326 01:00:00 1848 00:58:05 2057
1817 Ruth Byrne Female 575 FS 162 01:00:00 1849 00:58:06 2058
2232 Peter Brennan Female 576 F55 6 01:00:01 1850 00:57:41 1994
958 Ruth Walsh Female 577 F35 161 01:00:02 1851 00:53:52 1587
1031 Jacqueline Gill Female 578 F50 40 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 01:00:02 1852 00:53:52 1586
684 Eileen Mcdonnell Female 579 FS 163 01:00:02 1853 00:58:42 2123
162 Rachel Murray Female 580 FS 164 01:00:03 1854 00:57:21 1962
2486 Hugh O Neill Male 1275 MS 349 RCSI 01:00:03 1855 00:53:10 1505
852 Richard Allen Male 1276 M35 327 01:00:03 1856 00:57:24 1970
2185 Jessica Mcgee Female 581 FS 165 01:00:05 1857 00:58:38 2111
775 Anne-Marie Cronin Female 582 F40 134 KILMALLOCK A.C. 01:00:05 1858 00:59:18 2183
1378 Dave Walsh Male 1277 M35 328 01:00:06 1859 00:53:57 1600
2240 Jean Kelly Female 583 F40 135 01:00:07 1860 00:53:40 1565
2947 Sandra Mcguirk Female 584 F40 136 SKERRIES STRIDERS 01:00:07 1861 00:57:46 2010
2079 Patricia Van Der Velde Female 585 F40 137 01:00:07 1862 00:58:10 2067
3694 Denise Fay Female 586 F40 138 TEAM CARRIE 01:00:09 1863 00:53:33 1546
789 Michael Eichler Male 1278 M40 298 01:00:10 1864 00:53:24 1532
1509 Sean Connolly Male 1279 MS 350 SSE AIRTRICITY 01:00:10 1865 00:53:22 1529
3502 Patrick Mc Mahon Male 1280 MS 351 01:00:12 1866 00:53:20 1528
1083 Maedhbh Abayawickrema Female 587 F40 139 01:00:14 1867 00:58:23 2091
874 James Egan - Langley Male 1281 M35 329 01:00:14 1868 00:53:11 1510
1916 Sheena Mitchell Female 588 FS 166 01:00:14 1869 00:57:31 1982
984 David Lloyd Male 1282 MS 352 01:00:15 1870 00:57:22 1965
3030 Paul Carolan Male 1283 M40 299 01:00:15 1871 00:53:01 1486
318 Gemma Mcloughlin Female 589 F35 162 01:00:15 1872 00:57:13 1949
1969 Erika Moroney Female 590 FS 167 SSE AIRTRICITY 01:00:15 1873 00:57:43 2004
2643 Sandra Kinsella Female 591 F40 140 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:00:16 1874 00:58:35 2107
2526 Thomas Wynne Male 1284 M45 146 01:00:16 1875 00:53:10 1507
2839 Deborah Osullivan Female 592 F35 163 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 01:00:16 1876 00:53:13 1516
1599 Fionnuala Shelly Female 593 F35 164 01:00:16 1877 00:57:33 1984
289 Leeann Gilmartin Female 594 FS 168 01:00:17 1878 00:57:13 1951
93 Eve Harold Female 595 F35 165 01:00:18 1879 00:57:25 1972
3791 Killian Dirwan Male 1285 MS 353 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 01:00:19 1880 00:53:39 1561
3251 Marek Bezdziecki Male 1286 M35 330 01:00:19 1881 00:59:24 2195
603 Stefanie Unland Female 596 F40 141 BRAY RUNNERS A.C. 01:00:19 1882 00:57:13 1952
674 Alan Kelly Male 1287 M35 331 01:00:20 1883 00:52:58 1479
671 Mary Lillis Female 597 FS 169 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 01:00:21 1884 00:54:03 1608
2390 Mags Kelly Female 598 FS 170 01:00:21 1885 00:54:14 1635
1691 Rita Gardiner Female 599 F45 68 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:00:22 1886 00:57:41 1995
2274 Jie Yang Male 1288 MS 354 01:00:23 1887 00:57:18 1959
559 Liza Kelly Female 600 F40 142 01:00:23 1888 00:54:19 1638
3634 Gary Brodigan Male 1289 M40 300 TEAM CARRIE 01:00:25 1889 00:53:48 1576
3673 Darina Brady Female 601 F35 166 TEAM CARRIE 01:00:25 1890 00:53:48 1577
1116 Mark Cannon Male 1290 MS 355 01:00:25 1891 00:58:08 2062
421 George Edward Kinsella Male 1291 M65 6 01:00:26 1892 00:59:40 2219
1274 Malgorzata Slupska Female 602 FS 171 01:00:26 1893 00:59:37 2213
1514 Sorcha Dineen Female 603 FS 172 SSE AIRTRICITY 01:00:26 1894 00:57:54 2038
1166 David Cutler Male 1292 M35 332 01:00:26 1895 00:53:42 1568
643 Andrew Meehan Male 1293 M35 333 01:00:27 1896 00:53:48 1578
177 Gerry Holland Male 1294 M55 37 MAYO A.C. 01:00:28 1897 00:54:12 1632
994 Justyna Wisniowska Female 604 F35 167 01:00:28 1898 00:54:23 1650
1456 Suzanne Mckenna Female 605 F35 168 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:00:28 1899 00:57:48 2016
79 Kristina Ambraziejiene Female 606 FS 173 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 01:00:29 1900 00:59:07 2166
1406 Gillian Callaghan Female 607 F35 169 01:00:30 1901 00:54:08 1622
1804 Laura Clarke Female 608 FS 174 01:00:30 1902 00:54:10 1628
161 Conor Mulhern Male 1295 M35 334 01:00:30 1903 00:57:53 2032
2461 Rory Ogara Male 1296 M40 301 ALLIANZ WORLDWIDE CARE 01:00:30 1904 00:58:53 2141
38 Steven Blaney Male 1297 MS 356 01:00:31 1905 00:57:47 2013
733 Amanda Breen Female 609 F35 170 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:00:32 1906 00:57:52 2030
2283 Judith Comiskey Female 610 F45 69 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:00:33 1907 00:57:52 2031
1444 Catherine Carroll Female 611 F35 171 01:00:34 1908 00:57:54 2037
2206 Gary Kelly Male 1298 M35 335 01:00:35 1909 00:54:11 1630
2896 Domonic Richardson Male 1299 M50 78 01:00:35 1910 00:54:29 1663
1907 Denis Oregan Male 1300 M50 79 01:00:36 1911 00:58:52 2139
415 Gary Hearne Male 1301 M40 302 01:00:36 1912 00:54:22 1646
3136 Peter Lowney Male 1302 M35 336 01:00:36 1913 00:53:44 1572
3220 Karen Dungan Female 612 F40 143 LUSK A.C. 01:00:36 1914 00:59:49 2233
2519 Maria Plaias Female 613 F35 172 01:00:37 1915 00:59:09 2170
3488 Maura Connell Female 614 FS 175 01:00:38 1916 00:59:11 2176
1845 Paddy Comyn Male 1303 M40 303 01:00:39 1917 00:53:56 1596
721 Mick Coleman Male 1304 M35 337 01:00:39 1918 00:53:55 1593
1739 Zarah Walsh Female 615 FS 176 01:00:40 1919 00:58:19 2081
544 Orna Gleeson Walsh Female 616 F35 173 01:00:42 1920 00:54:10 1627
2421 Niamh Murphy Female 617 FS 177 01:00:42 1921 00:57:43 2002
1417 John Foley Male 1305 MS 357 01:00:43 1922 00:53:24 1531
1040 Fiona Magee Female 618 F40 144 01:00:43 1923 00:58:42 2120
2219 Celine Callaghan Female 619 F35 174 01:00:43 1924 00:58:40 2117
2164 Claudia Kemna Female 620 F40 145 LUSK A.C. 01:00:43 1925 00:58:09 2065
700 Damian Smith Male 1306 M45 147 01:00:43 1926 00:59:26 2198
1935 Michael Fitzgerald Male 1307 M45 148 01:00:44 1927 00:57:48 2017
3274 Raquel Cuesta Female 621 F40 146 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 01:00:45 1928 00:54:36 1678
1876 Des Mcdonnell Male 1308 M35 338 01:00:47 1929 00:57:48 2019
1466 Elaine Smyth Female 622 FS 178 01:00:47 1930 00:59:15 2180
1307 Marese Deely Female 623 FS 179 01:00:47 1931 01:00:20 2282
982 Alan Woodhouse Male 1309 MS 358 01:00:48 1932 00:59:03 2160
1978 James Ohara Male 1310 MS 359 SSE AIRTRICITY 01:00:48 1933 00:58:12 2075
3161 Elaine Oreilly Female 624 FS 180 NON AFFILIATED 01:00:50 1934 00:53:57 1599
2376 Dorothy Ware Female 625 F45 70 01:00:51 1935 00:58:09 2066
24 Ann Olwill Female 626 F50 41 FORGET THE GYM 01:00:52 1936 00:57:51 2029
1602 Eoin Dunphy Male 1311 MS 360 01:00:53 1937 00:54:12 1633
484 Gavin Hall Male 1312 M35 339 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 01:00:55 1938 00:54:03 1609
854 Hayley Bergin Female 627 FS 181 01:00:55 1939 00:54:38 1682
929 Carmen Jitariuc Female 628 FS 182 01:00:55 1940 00:54:34 1673
1178 Alan Carrick Male 1313 M35 340 01:00:55 1941 00:54:05 1615
2306 Emer Ward Male 1314 M55 38 01:00:56 1942 00:58:44 2130
1888 Alex Canchaya Male 1315 M35 341 01:00:56 1943 00:54:20 1643
608 Colm Connolly Male 1316 M35 342 01:00:57 1944 00:54:36 1680
251 Bob Semple Male 1317 M55 39 01:00:57 1945 00:58:06 2059
2485 Sinead Plunkett Female 629 FS 183 RCSI 01:00:58 1946 00:58:15 2077
2717 Patrick Kavanagh Male 1318 M50 80 CRUMLIN GAA 01:00:58 1947 00:54:04 1611
1883 James Brennan Male 1319 M55 40 01:01:01 1948 00:53:55 1595
3198 Colette Ashley Female 630 F35 175 01:01:01 1949 00:58:01 2052
2146 Ian Guilfoyle Male 1320 MS 361 01:01:02 1950 01:00:18 2279
3196 Catherine Kelly Female 631 F45 71 FINGALLIANS A.C. 01:01:02 1951 00:58:38 2113
3652 Martin Lynch Male 1321 M35 343 TEAM CARRIE 01:01:02 1952 00:54:32 1669
317 Colin Doolan Male 1322 MS 362 DBRC 01:01:03 1953 00:54:22 1647
3490 Tommy Keating Male 1323 M45 149 01:01:04 1954 00:54:04 1610
53 Fiona Farrelly Female 632 F35 176 01:01:04 1955 00:58:00 2049
1198 David Mcentee Male 1324 M40 304 SELECT 01:01:05 1956 00:55:01 1717
3069 Sinead Gorman Female 633 F35 177 RSP 01:01:05 1957 01:00:15 2275
563 Dolores Fowler Female 634 F50 42 01:01:07 1958 00:54:09 1624
1704 Ruairi Larkin Male 1325 M35 344 01:01:09 1959 00:54:06 1617
1892 Stephen Fullam Male 1326 M35 345 01:01:10 1960 00:58:21 2084
2761 Barry O Connor Male 1327 M40 305 01:01:11 1961 00:55:02 1721
268 Ailsa Lyons Female 635 F35 178 01:01:11 1962 00:54:59 1715
634 Paul Maguire Male 1328 M40 306 01:01:11 1963 00:55:02 1720
1983 Julie Fallon Female 636 F45 72 SSE AIRTRICITY 01:01:13 1964 00:59:10 2175
2087 Gemma Fitzsimons Female 637 F35 179 01:01:13 1965 01:00:27 2295
1016 Imelda Higgins Female 638 F40 147 ST. COCAS A.C. 01:01:13 1966 00:58:26 2097
1017 Andrew Purcell Male 1329 M45 150 ST. COCAS A.C. 01:01:14 1967 00:58:25 2096
1857 Al Rooney Male 1330 M45 151 01:01:15 1968 00:58:38 2114
1224 Kelly Admirand Female 639 F40 148 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 01:01:15 1969 00:59:55 2246
1838 Anna Marie Boyse Female 640 F35 180 01:01:17 1970 00:58:20 2082
1140 Julie Lynch Female 641 FS 184 RACING 795 01:01:19 1971 00:59:40 2218
457 Ann Keegan Brogan Female 642 F55 7 01:01:20 1972 00:59:20 2188
1019 Honora Egan Female 643 FS 185 KLOTR 01:01:20 1973 00:59:30 2204
3142 Eoin Kelly Male 1331 MS 363 01:01:21 1974 00:54:03 1607
738 Peter Daniel Male 1332 MS 364 01:01:22 1975 00:58:45 2131
1111 Fiona O Brien Female 644 FS 186 01:01:23 1976 00:54:53 1703
617 Avril Devey Female 645 F40 149 01:01:24 1977 00:58:54 2144
1881 Christine Brennan Female 646 FS 187 01:01:25 1978 00:58:45 2132
741 Una Mcloughlin Female 647 F50 43 LAKESHORE STRIDERS A.C. 01:01:25 1979 01:00:18 2280
1090 Angela Bradley Female 648 F45 73 01:01:26 1980 00:55:24 1753
1734 Evelyn Moore Female 649 F35 181 01:01:26 1981 00:55:17 1746
2906 Maria Kennedyegan Female 650 F45 74 01:01:27 1982 00:55:01 1719
3722 Sandra Mckeown Female 651 F45 75 TEAM CARRIE 01:01:27 1983 00:55:12 1736
2192 Trent Colohan Male 1333 M40 307 01:01:27 1984 00:54:39 1686
2382 Sarah Ranson Female 652 F35 182 01:01:28 1985 01:00:41 2318
1434 Stephen Daly Male 1334 M35 346 01:01:28 1986 00:59:44 2222
2937 Aileen Caffrey Female 653 F35 183 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 01:01:28 1987 00:54:51 1699
872 Mac Dolan Male 1335 M50 81 01:01:29 1988 00:55:03 1723
530 Lorna Connolly Female 654 F45 76 01:01:29 1989 00:58:40 2115
2941 Michelle Kelly Female 655 FS 188 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 01:01:31 1990 00:54:54 1705
1712 Michelle Masterson Female 656 F40 150 01:01:31 1991 00:59:52 2244
1906 Rachelle Oregan Female 657 F45 77 01:01:31 1992 00:59:48 2231
372 Susan Smyth Female 658 FS 189 01:01:32 1993 00:59:41 2220
644 Christina Pieri Female 659 F35 184 WATERSTOWN WARRIORS 01:01:32 1994 00:54:27 1660
1597 Niamh Farrell Female 660 F40 151 01:01:33 1995 00:55:14 1739
1598 John Farrell Male 1336 M45 152 01:01:33 1996 00:55:14 1740
2930 Kevin Kavanagh Male 1337 M45 153 01:01:34 1997 00:58:51 2138
1003 Claire Callan Female 661 F35 185 01:01:34 1998 00:55:11 1734
2750 Phil Tyrrell Male 1338 MS 365 RSP 01:01:34 1999 01:00:16 2276
2929 Claire Doyle Female 662 F45 78 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 01:01:35 2000 00:59:31 2206
877 Stephen Mc Donnell Male 1339 MS 366 01:01:35 2001 00:59:30 2205
375 Pascal Molloy Male 1340 M50 82 01:01:36 2002 00:58:42 2122
2561 John Colgan Male 1341 M45 154 01:01:37 2003 00:58:44 2128
2945 Sinead Caprani Female 663 F40 152 01:01:37 2004 00:59:47 2230
1192 James Egan Male 1342 M45 155 01:01:38 2005 00:58:46 2134
833 Francis Murray Male 1343 M35 347 01:01:39 2006 00:58:44 2126
1176 Kevin Prunty Male 1344 MS 367 01:01:39 2007 00:58:44 2129
3565 Ger Campion Female 664 F45 79 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:01:39 2008 0
2729 Bernadette Wright Female 665 F45 80 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:01:39 2009 00:54:34 1671
2728 Sandra Murphy Obrien Female 666 F50 44 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:01:40 2010 00:54:35 1674
568 Peter Ward Male 1345 M35 348 01:01:42 2011 00:55:06 1729
2691 Alma Mcclorey Female 667 F40 153 FR. MURPHY A.C. 01:01:43 2012 01:00:28 2297
3259 Tom Noctor Male 1346 M50 83 01:01:43 2013 00:55:41 1782
1319 Brian Holland Male 1347 MS 368 01:01:45 2014 00:55:05 1726
2395 Harm Luijkx Male 1348 M45 156 01:01:45 2015 00:54:39 1687
2397 Ned Lyons Male 1349 MS 369 01:01:46 2016 00:54:46 1694
2163 Teresa Early Female 668 F35 186 01:01:47 2017 00:59:25 2196
3325 Barbara Bollard Female 669 F35 187 01:01:47 2018 00:59:08 2167
3324 Andrew Bollard Male 1350 M40 308 01:01:47 2019 00:59:08 2168
2040 Louise Mulligan Female 670 F35 188 01:01:48 2020 01:00:34 2309
1460 Susanne Windsor Female 671 F45 81 RSP 01:01:48 2021 00:55:36 1773
2293 Aishling Farrell Female 672 FS 190 01:01:48 2022 00:58:55 2147
3500 Joanne Ohalloran Female 673 FS 191 01:01:50 2023 00:55:21 1750
2282 Vivienne Ambrose Female 674 F40 154 01:01:51 2024 00:55:44 1792
3535 Mary Kelly Female 675 F35 189 01:01:51 2025 01:00:54 2343
3536 Jenny Mcgrory Female 676 F45 82 01:01:51 2026 01:00:56 2346
3548 Paula Heavin Female 677 F45 83 01:01:53 2027 00:59:06 2165
402 Jane Mcmahon Female 678 F40 155 01:01:54 2028 01:00:00 2258
2093 Martin Lillis Male 1351 M35 349 01:01:55 2029 00:55:42 1787
2094 James Lillis Male 1352 MS 370 01:01:55 2030 00:55:41 1785
2132 Ann Grennan Female 679 F45 84 01:01:56 2031 00:59:17 2182
2653 Tom Obrien Male 1353 M35 350 01:01:56 2032 01:00:18 2278
381 Anna Mcmahon Female 680 FS 192 DONORE HARRIERS AC 01:01:57 2033 00:58:42 2121
1125 Sarah Sumerville Female 681 F45 85 KILTALE LADIES ON THE RUN 01:01:57 2034 00:55:46 1795
951 Neil Deere Male 1354 M35 351 01:01:57 2035 00:55:42 1789
1291 Colm Reilly Male 1355 MS 371 01:01:59 2036 00:55:35 1771
1710 Stacey Allen Female 682 F35 190 01:02:00 2037 00:59:30 2203
466 Niall Meade Male 1356 M40 309 01:02:01 2038 00:58:58 2152
898 Keith Franzoni Male 1357 M45 157 01:02:02 2039 00:59:05 2161
572 Paul Reilly Male 1358 M50 84 01:02:02 2040 00:55:39 1779
345 Pamela White Female 683 FS 193 01:02:02 2041 01:00:27 2294
1918 Veronica Mcardle Female 684 FS 194 01:02:04 2042 01:01:15 2370
193 Sinead Oconnell Female 685 F40 156 01:02:05 2043 01:01:04 2362
205 Lorraine Whelehan Female 686 F35 191 01:02:05 2044 01:01:05 2363
3225 Claire Plunkett Female 687 F50 45 01:02:05 2045 01:00:21 2283
1339 Cathy Sweeney Female 688 F50 46 01:02:06 2046 00:55:59 1821
274 Alan Daisey Male 1359 M40 310 CILLES A.C. 01:02:06 2047 00:55:33 1769
113 Fiona Stewart Female 689 F35 192 VIRGINIA TRIATHLON AND CYCLING 01:02:07 2048 00:59:45 2229
2371 Elaine Mc Grath Female 690 FS 195 01:02:08 2049 00:59:00 2155
2058 Trina Byrne Female 691 FS 196 01:02:08 2050 00:58:58 2153
1585 Sheila Gibson Female 692 F40 157 01:02:08 2051 00:55:50 1805
3112 Elaine Kirwan Female 693 F40 158 SELECT 01:02:09 2052 00:59:44 2225
2122 Andrea Wilson Female 694 F40 159 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 01:02:10 2053 00:59:52 2242
1545 Stephen Mcgrane Male 1360 M35 352 BT RUNNERS 01:02:10 2054 00:59:51 2241
2238 Mey Tseng Female 695 FS 197 01:02:11 2055 00:55:58 1816
273 Teresa Hayden Female 696 F35 193 01:02:11 2056 01:00:31 2305
2904 Audrey Crowley Female 697 F45 86 01:02:12 2057 00:55:50 1804
2342 Jim Dwyer Male 1361 M65 7 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 01:02:12 2058 00:59:33 2209
285 Caroline Nulty Female 698 F35 194 01:02:12 2059 00:55:24 1755
40 Eddie Bruton Male 1362 M45 158 01:02:13 2060 00:55:25 1757
768 Paula Maguire Female 699 F35 195 01:02:13 2061 00:55:53 1812
900 Kelley Nolan Female 700 FS 198 01:02:14 2062 00:55:59 1820
2255 Mariusz Krezel Male 1363 M35 353 01:02:15 2063 00:55:34 1770
187 Ronan Kennedy Male 1364 M35 354 01:02:15 2064 00:55:32 1768
2462 Grenu Sylvain Male 1365 M35 355 ALLIANZ WORLDWIDE CARE 01:02:15 2065 00:55:26 1761
167 Olivia Bennett Female 701 F40 160 01:02:17 2066 00:55:42 1790
1077 Aileen Oreilly Female 702 F45 87 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 01:02:17 2067 01:00:43 2321
1059 Grainne Kiernan Female 703 F50 47 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 01:02:17 2068 01:00:43 2322
37 Ken Cole Male 1366 M50 85 01:02:18 2069 01:00:44 2330
2920 Eoin Darby Male 1367 MS 372 01:02:21 2070 01:00:05 2269
620 Mairead Griffin Female 704 F45 88 01:02:21 2071 00:55:55 1814
3706 Melanie Kialka Female 705 F40 161 TEAM CARRIE 01:02:21 2072 00:55:04 1725
1478 Jamie Conway Male 1368 M35 356 01:02:22 2073 00:59:33 2211
334 Gillian Murray Female 706 F40 162 01:02:23 2074 01:00:43 2323
295 Susan Dixon Female 707 FS 199 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 01:02:23 2075 01:00:41 2319
1357 Catherine Clarke Female 708 F50 48 01:02:23 2076 01:00:58 2350
2217 Nikki Jordan Female 709 F35 196 01:02:24 2077 00:59:44 2226
2944 Adrian Hendrick Male 1369 M45 159 01:02:25 2078 00:59:58 2254
1268 Emma Bates Female 710 FS 200 01:02:25 2079 01:01:31 2389
837 Aoife Rogers Female 711 FS 201 01:02:27 2080 00:55:25 1758
1265 Laurence Gilligan Male 1370 M50 86 01:02:27 2081 00:55:37 1774
876 Siobhan Redmond Female 712 F40 163 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 01:02:27 2082 00:55:59 1819
1133 Beverley Campion Female 713 FS 202 01:02:28 2083 00:55:31 1766
2744 Niamh Brogan Female 714 F35 197 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:02:29 2084 00:56:02 1825
3276 Bronagh Byrne Female 715 FS 203 NEWRY CITY RUNNERS AC 01:02:30 2085 00:59:44 2228
2211 Risa Champion Female 716 F35 198 01:02:32 2086 00:55:58 1817
1252 Declan Conroy Male 1371 M55 41 01:02:33 2087 00:56:15 1840
2162 Deirdre Gueret Graham Female 717 FS 204 01:02:34 2088 01:00:54 2342
166 Tony Hetherton Male 1372 M40 311 01:02:34 2089 00:55:35 1772
1581 Dermot Morgan Male 1373 MS 373 01:02:35 2090 00:56:25 1856
753 Monica Flanagan Female 718 F50 49 01:02:35 2091 00:56:29 1866
3505 Annmarie Hogan Female 719 FS 205 01:02:36 2092 01:00:59 2353
3608 Bernie Mcwilliams Female 720 F55 8 FINGAL 01:02:37 2093 01:01:40 2401
3607 Sinead Dunne Female 721 F40 164 FINGAL 01:02:37 2094 01:01:39 2399
1206 Angela Charlton Female 722 F45 89 01:02:38 2095 00:56:29 1865
409 Alan Browne Male 1374 M35 357 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 01:02:38 2096 00:55:52 1809
2427 Barbara Egan Female 723 F45 90 01:02:39 2097 00:59:48 2232
384 Niamh Ui Fhloinn Female 724 F35 199 01:02:39 2098 00:55:52 1808
1591 Colm Orourke Male 1375 M45 160 01:02:40 2099 00:56:20 1848
2990 Eleanor Foley Female 725 FS 206 01:02:41 2100 01:00:57 2347
1102 Danielle Mckenna Female 726 FS 207 01:02:42 2101 00:56:25 1857
2769 Sabine Mckenna Female 727 F50 50 01:02:43 2102 01:00:48 2334
591 Aoife Jones Female 728 F40 165 01:02:43 2103 00:56:28 1863
3088 Roisin Mcloughlin Female 729 F45 91 SELECT 01:02:43 2104 00:56:41 1895
1563 Declan Kelly Male 1376 M35 358 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 01:02:44 2105 01:00:10 2273
1670 Alex Horgan Female 730 F35 200 01:02:46 2106 00:56:07 1829
3769 Michael Mcenery Male 1377 M40 312 FINGAL 01:02:46 2107 01:02:21 2445
3770 Tracey Virgoe Female 731 F40 166 FINGAL 01:02:47 2108 01:02:22 2446
2606 Ashling Tiernan Female 732 FS 208 01:02:48 2109 01:01:26 2382
2914 Bobby Halhed-Moran Male 1378 M35 359 01:02:48 2110 00:56:38 1888
2350 Shelly Delahunty Female 733 FS 209 01:02:50 2111 00:56:24 1855
2498 Elaine Bennett Female 734 F35 201 AMPHIBIAN KING MARATHON VIRGIN 01:02:50 2112 01:00:02 2263
3720 Cora Mcgrane Female 735 F45 92 TEAM CARRIE 01:02:51 2113 00:55:42 1786
3730 Alison Shearman Female 736 F45 93 TEAM CARRIE 01:02:51 2114 00:55:41 1784
3090 Jason Lambourne Male 1379 M35 360 SELECT 01:02:52 2115 00:56:49 1906
2057 Michael Martin Male 1380 M40 313 01:02:53 2116 01:01:27 2385
2512 Brendan Sharkey Male 1381 M35 361 01:02:53 2117 01:01:45 2407
2213 Helen Lambourne Female 737 F35 202 01:02:55 2118 00:56:52 1914
1747 Kevin Sherlock Male 1382 M65 8 01:02:55 2119 01:01:25 2380
3677 Sandra Carolan Female 738 FS 210 TEAM CARRIE 01:02:55 2120 01:00:43 2327
394 Niamh Hennessy Female 739 FS 211 01:02:56 2121 01:01:14 2368
3408 Fintan Lalor Male 1383 M50 87 01:02:56 2122 01:00:30 2303
1967 Emmet Byrne Male 1384 MS 374 SSE AIRTRICITY 01:02:58 2123 00:56:08 1831
339 Kyle Staunton Male 1385 MS 375 LIDL IRELAND 01:02:58 2124 01:01:18 2377
1453 Alison Kearns Female 740 FS 212 SLI CUALANN A.C. 01:03:00 2125 01:02:25 2447
1078 Susan Nichols Female 741 F35 203 SLI CUALANN A.C. 01:03:01 2126 0
1951 Arran Feighery Male 1386 MS 376 SSE AIRTRICITY 01:03:02 2127 01:00:30 2301
26 James Chew Male 1387 M35 362 01:03:02 2128 00:56:47 1902
1283 Sylvain Desbenoit Male 1388 MS 377 01:03:03 2129 00:55:59 1818
3049 Louise Sarsfield Collins Female 742 F35 204 01:03:04 2130 00:56:27 1861
2183 Sarah Bourne Female 743 F35 205 01:03:05 2131 00:56:38 1889
3616 Pauline Dempsey Female 744 F50 51 FINGAL 01:03:05 2132 01:01:43 2403
129 Thomas Jung Male 1389 M50 88 01:03:06 2133 00:55:41 1783
3357 Anthony Brady Female 745 FS 213 NOT A CLUB MEMBER 01:03:08 2134 01:00:22 2285
942 Noel Cullen Male 1390 M55 42 ST. COCAS A.C. 01:03:09 2135 01:01:02 2360
1946 Alison Byrne Female 746 FS 214 SSE AIRTRICITY 01:03:09 2136 01:00:59 2352
2129 Caitriona Mcmorrow Female 747 FS 215 01:03:10 2137 00:56:13 1839
2085 Lynne Mcglynn Female 748 F40 167 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:03:10 2138 00:56:46 1900
1530 Claire Grimes Female 749 F35 206 DELOITTE 01:03:11 2139 00:57:02 1926
2125 Ann Walsh Female 750 F40 168 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:03:14 2140 00:56:50 1910
2084 Margaret Glennon Female 751 F50 52 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:03:15 2141 00:56:50 1909
2490 Ellen Stuart Female 752 F40 169 RCSI 01:03:17 2142 00:56:58 1920
2510 Leona Hardiman Female 753 F35 207 01:03:17 2143 00:57:04 1931
1824 Pamela Byrne Female 754 FS 216 01:03:19 2144 01:01:56 2423
2203 Nora Benville Female 755 FS 217 01:03:19 2145 00:56:34 1878
3111 Anna Claverol Female 756 F45 94 01:03:19 2146 00:56:17 1843
2202 Marykate Benville Female 757 FS 218 ST. ANDREWS A.C. 01:03:20 2147 00:56:34 1877
2070 Clare Skelton Female 758 F50 53 DONADEA RUNNING CLUB 01:03:21 2148 01:00:53 2339
3150 Alan Kennedy Male 1391 M35 363 SELECT 01:03:21 2149 00:56:53 1915
3647 Bernard Harmon Male 1392 M40 314 TEAM CARRIE 01:03:22 2150 00:56:49 1907
3645 Gerard Griffin Male 1393 M55 43 TEAM CARRIE 01:03:23 2151 00:56:42 1898
3503 Michael Mc Mahon Male 1394 MS 378 01:03:23 2152 00:56:31 1873
374 Sandra Palles Female 759 F45 95 01:03:25 2153 00:57:14 1954
933 John Leonard Male 1395 M40 315 01:03:27 2154 01:00:26 2291
1836 Joana Ausriene Female 760 F40 170 01:03:28 2155 01:01:42 2402
2683 Fergal Kilmurray Male 1396 M35 364 01:03:29 2156 00:56:41 1896
1917 Ann Moran Female 761 F40 171 01:03:29 2157 01:00:35 2310
2550 Joanne Banks Female 762 F35 208 01:03:29 2158 01:00:35 2311
640 Patrick Timmins Male 1397 M40 316 CHERRYORCHARD RUNNING CLUB 01:03:29 2159 01:00:29 2299
1047 Paul Oconnell Male 1398 M50 89 01:03:30 2160 00:56:57 1919
1837 Jonas Ausra Male 1399 M40 317 01:03:30 2161 01:01:43 2405
1934 Simon Wyer Male 1400 MS 379 01:03:31 2162 01:00:19 2281
1094 Laura Kenny Female 763 F35 209 RSP 01:03:32 2163 00:56:40 1892
3641 Dino Downes Male 1401 M45 161 TEAM CARRIE 01:03:32 2164 00:56:49 1905
2782 Anne Healy Female 764 F40 172 01:03:32 2165 01:02:00 2427
1621 Ali Mc Namara Female 765 FS 219 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 01:03:33 2166 00:56:10 1835
2936 Ramona Mccormack Female 766 F35 210 01:03:34 2167 00:56:57 1917
1148 Siobhan Byrne Female 767 F35 211 01:03:34 2168 00:56:37 1885
256 Stanley Miller Male 1402 M40 318 01:03:34 2169 00:57:27 1977
3378 Stephen Meehan Male 1403 M35 365 01:03:35 2170 01:01:48 2413
3379 Jackie Mcgann Female 768 F35 212 01:03:35 2171 01:01:48 2414
2313 Adam Conroy Male 1404 M35 366 01:03:38 2172 01:01:36 2392
2603 Ciara Byrne Female 769 F35 213 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 01:03:39 2173 00:57:10 1944
1629 Fiona Clifford Female 770 FS 220 01:03:40 2174 01:01:09 2365
904 Cathy Ohalloran Female 771 FS 221 01:03:40 2175 00:57:11 1946
1413 Linda Slattery Female 772 F40 173 01:03:41 2176 00:57:27 1978
331 Jennifer Holmes Female 773 FS 222 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 01:03:42 2177 01:01:14 2369
3064 Ricardo Bagina Male 1405 M35 367 01:03:44 2178 00:57:23 1968
488 Claire Devaney Female 774 FS 223 DONORE HARRIERS AC 01:03:44 2179 00:57:24 1969
1072 Carol Fitzmaurice Female 775 F35 214 01:03:44 2180 01:02:06 2432
1628 Deirdre Power Female 776 F35 215 01:03:48 2181 01:01:17 2372
3474 Paul Kelly Male 1406 MS 380 01:03:49 2182 00:57:41 1996
2897 Michelle Farren Female 777 FS 224 01:03:49 2183 00:57:44 2006
886 Marese Heavin Female 778 F45 96 01:03:49 2184 01:01:02 2358
2398 Anthony Obrien Male 1407 M50 90 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 01:03:50 2185 00:57:04 1932
1622 Mandy Carr Female 779 F35 216 01:03:51 2186 01:01:49 2416
893 Muriel Bermingham Female 780 F45 97 01:03:52 2187 01:01:52 2420
2923 Egle Gusciute Female 781 FS 225 01:03:52 2188 00:57:07 1939
2186 Elizabeth Byrne Female 782 F40 174 01:03:53 2189 01:01:52 2419
1659 Adrienne Ohare Female 783 F40 175 ESTUARY RUNNERS 01:03:53 2190 01:01:17 2373
2924 Fionnuala Murphy Female 784 FS 226 01:03:53 2191 00:57:07 1937
2083 Aisling Gillespie Female 785 F40 176 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:03:53 2192 01:00:49 2335
2106 David Hanratty Male 1408 M35 368 01:03:54 2193 00:57:02 1927
2107 Cathriona Hanratty Female 786 FS 227 01:03:54 2194 00:57:02 1928
1179 Liam Kavanagh Male 1409 M45 162 01:03:54 2195 01:02:03 2430
2247 Caroline Geary Female 787 FS 228 SELECT 01:03:55 2196 00:57:48 2018
1501 Tatiana Podolska-Czajka Female 788 F35 217 01:03:55 2197 01:02:12 2437
1723 Niamh Donnellan Female 789 F35 218 01:03:59 2198 00:57:14 1953
312 Robert Milling Male 1410 M50 91 01:03:59 2199 00:57:23 1966
1531 Carol Wharton Female 790 F35 219 01:04:01 2200 01:00:55 2345
2212 Helen White Female 791 FS 229 01:04:01 2201 01:02:26 2450
2455 Rafaela Costa Female 792 FS 230 ALLIANZ WORLDWIDE CARE 01:04:02 2202 0
3061 Lisa Marren Female 793 F40 177 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 01:04:03 2203 00:57:57 2042
3461 Jeanette Baird Female 794 FS 231 01:04:05 2204 01:02:37 2458
1395 Edel Sweeney Female 795 F35 220 01:04:10 2205 01:02:40 2461
1458 Pamela Mc Loughlin Female 796 F35 221 01:04:10 2206 01:02:40 2462
916 Eavan Connolly Female 797 FS 232 01:04:11 2207 00:57:42 1997
2483 Meadhbh Murphy Female 798 F35 222 RCSI 01:04:12 2208 00:57:18 1960
1277 Sean White Male 1411 M45 163 01:04:13 2209 00:57:33 1985
2791 Peter Mulvany Male 1412 M50 92 MENAPIANS A.C. 01:04:14 2210 01:02:30 2451
1896 Louise O Neill Female 799 F35 223 01:04:16 2211 00:57:46 2009
2195 Irina Ganova Female 800 FS 233 01:04:16 2212 00:57:49 2020
432 Rachel Hyland Female 801 F40 178 RSP 01:04:16 2213 00:57:43 2005
1669 Stuart Kerr Male 1413 M50 93 RSP 01:04:16 2214 00:57:44 2007
3182 Mateusz Miloszewski Male 1414 MS 381 SELECT 01:04:17 2215 00:57:50 2028
2257 Annemarie Farrell Female 802 FS 234 01:04:18 2216 00:58:10 2068
1209 Martina Cluskey Female 803 F40 179 01:04:18 2217 00:57:50 2026
1332 Teresa Nestor Female 804 F35 224 01:04:19 2218 00:58:10 2069
3110 Gillian Middleton Female 805 FS 235 SELECT 01:04:19 2219 00:57:53 2034
614 Anna Pringle Female 806 F50 54 01:04:19 2220 00:57:59 2048
865 Trina Farrelly Female 807 FS 236 RSP 01:04:20 2221 00:57:47 2011
702 Sabrina Maguire Female 808 F35 225 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 01:04:21 2222 01:03:46 2518
3363 Kevin Bennett Male 1415 M35 369 01:04:22 2223 01:01:28 2386
3566 Laura Campion Female 809 F45 98 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:04:22 2224 00:57:16 1958
2151 Laura Power Female 810 F40 180 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:04:22 2225 00:57:16 1957
3555 Brendan Keogh Male 1416 MS 382 01:04:23 2226 00:57:59 2044
3721 Helen Mchugh Female 811 F40 181 TEAM CARRIE 01:04:23 2227 00:58:08 2063
2318 Kevin Spratt Male 1417 MS 383 01:04:24 2228 00:57:53 2033
3376 Dara Lavelle Female 812 F40 182 01:04:25 2229 00:57:49 2024
1785 Sinead Keaveney Female 813 F35 226 01:04:25 2230 00:57:37 1987
3329 John Dixon Male 1418 M45 164 CELBRIDGE A.C. 01:04:26 2231 00:57:55 2040
547 Dearbhla Colhoun Female 814 F40 183 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 01:04:27 2232 01:02:52 2479
163 Michael Counsel Male 1419 M50 94 01:04:28 2233 00:57:30 1979
1905 Ollie Brady Male 1420 M65 9 01:04:29 2234 01:03:15 2495
2556 Mairead Farrelly Female 815 F35 227 01:04:30 2235 00:57:54 2036
3797 John Cronin Male 1421 M35 370 01:04:32 2236 00:57:42 2000
1791 Debbie Lynch Female 816 F40 184 RATHKENNY A.C. 01:04:33 2237 00:57:50 2027
1296 Patrick Murphy Male 1422 M60 24 01:04:33 2238 00:59:23 2194
2046 Karen Hudson Female 817 FS 237 01:04:34 2239 01:02:13 2438
1484 Helen Evers Female 818 F40 185 01:04:34 2240 00:57:23 1967
2392 Siobhan Brennan Female 819 FJ 1 01:04:35 2241 01:02:14 2440
2236 Pamela Dunne Female 820 F35 228 01:04:36 2242 01:03:16 2497
2237 Joe Dunne Male 1423 M60 25 01:04:36 2243 01:03:17 2498
433 Larry Travers Male 1424 M50 95 01:04:38 2244 00:58:22 2086
1394 Kevin Homan Male 1425 M35 371 SELECT 01:04:39 2245 00:58:31 2101
1340 Frankie Carty Male 1426 M35 372 SELECT 01:04:40 2246 00:58:28 2099
3174 David Mcmorrow Male 1427 M35 373 NOT A CLUB MEMBER 01:04:40 2247 01:03:05 2488
1026 Paul Lord Male 1428 M45 165 DUNBOYNE A.C. 01:04:41 2248 00:58:14 2076
3377 Claire Clifford Female 821 F35 229 01:04:42 2249 00:58:36 2108
3239 Karen Reilly Female 822 F40 186 BOHERMEEN A.C. 01:04:43 2250 00:58:36 2109
2145 Ciaran Mckillen Male 1429 MS 384 01:04:44 2251 01:02:03 2429
2479  Scott Kimmins Male 1430 MS 385 RCSI 01:04:44 2252 01:02:35 2457
2615 Shane Dervan Male 1431 M40 319 01:04:45 2253 00:58:01 2051
3215 Holly Butler Female 823 FS 238 01:04:45 2254 01:03:01 2487
171 Stephen Mccann Male 1432 MS 386 01:04:45 2255 00:57:25 1973
1650 Vincent Sheehan Male 1433 M50 96 01:04:45 2256 00:58:23 2092
1624 Colm Mckenna Male 1434 M40 320 01:04:46 2257 00:58:15 2078
704 Caroline Long Female 824 F40 187 01:04:46 2258 01:02:11 2436
2511 Fidelma Hardiman Female 825 F40 188 01:04:47 2259 00:58:33 2106
481 John Kealy Male 1435 MS 387 01:04:48 2260 00:57:56 2041
3491 Linda Mcnally Female 826 F45 99 LUSK A.C. 01:04:48 2261 01:02:14 2439
841 David Gomm Male 1436 M45 166 01:04:48 2262 00:58:08 2064
2726 Mary Cahill Female 827 F50 55 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:04:49 2263 00:57:44 2008
3582 Lucia Guerrini Female 828 F45 100 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:04:49 2264 00:58:22 2087
2260 Keith Neville Male 1437 M35 374 01:04:49 2265 00:58:20 2083
449 Joey Kavanagh Male 1438 M35 375 RATHKENNY A.C. 01:04:50 2266 01:01:55 2422
802 Lisa Crocock Female 829 FS 239 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 01:04:50 2267 00:58:22 2089
952 Pamela Birch Female 830 F35 230 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 01:04:52 2268 00:58:24 2094
3126 Owen Mulvaney Male 1439 M45 167 CELBRIDGE FIT 4 LIFE 01:04:53 2269 00:58:22 2088
2242 Mark Kane Male 1440 M35 376 DAON 01:04:54 2270 00:58:22 2090
349 Avril Mc Tague Female 831 FS 240 01:04:55 2271 00:58:29 2100
2693 Clare Deegan Female 832 F35 231 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 01:04:56 2272 00:58:05 2056
1536  Aoife Mckeon Female 833 FS 241 RCSI 01:04:57 2273 00:58:52 2140
1120 Rachel Steele Female 834 FS 242 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:04:57 2274 00:57:47 2014
3620 Siobhan Mulvey Female 835 F50 56 FINGAL 01:04:59 2275 01:03:55 2524
2095 Anna Byrne Female 836 F35 232 01:04:59 2276 00:58:18 2080
2201 Nerissa Cowley Female 837 F35 233 FINGALLIANS A.C. 01:04:59 2277 01:02:35 2456
619 Ann Mcveigh Female 838 F45 101 01:05:01 2278 00:57:59 2046
2752 Hazel Coogan Female 839 FS 243 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 01:05:02 2279 01:02:52 2478
3102 Carley Fahey Female 840 FS 244 01:05:06 2280 01:02:55 2483
3263 Deirdre Jordan Female 841 F35 234 01:05:06 2281 01:02:55 2484
471 Ian Wigglesworth Male 1441 M35 377 01:05:07 2282 00:57:49 2022
584 Tom Meade Male 1442 M40 321 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 01:05:08 2283 00:58:59 2154
2147 Helena Guilfoyle Female 842 F50 57 01:05:09 2284 01:04:26 2554
2862 Paul Reilly Male 1443 M50 97 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 01:05:09 2285 00:58:32 2105
2048 Adrienne Delaney Female 843 F35 235 01:05:09 2286 00:58:43 2124
3478 Jill Rousseau Female 844 F40 189 01:05:10 2287 00:58:43 2125
2365 Noel Kealey Male 1444 M35 378 01:05:11 2288 01:04:24 2551
1662 Edel Van Eekeren Female 845 F40 190 01:05:11 2289 00:57:59 2045
280 Joanne Rafferty Female 846 F40 191 01:05:11 2290 00:58:47 2135
2438 Anna Odonnell Female 847 FS 245 01:05:12 2291 00:58:55 2145
1856 Grainne Ohanlon Female 848 F45 102 01:05:13 2292 01:04:04 2532
1960 Daniel Osullivan Male 1445 MS 388 SSE AIRTRICITY 01:05:13 2293 00:58:37 2110
1949 Aoife Howard Female 849 FS 246 SSE AIRTRICITY 01:05:13 2294 00:58:38 2112
2105 Adam Torenc Male 1446 MS 389 01:05:13 2295 00:58:31 2102
486 Avril Hyland Female 850 F45 103 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 01:05:14 2296 00:59:09 2169
1638 Sara Mcguinness Female 851 F45 104 01:05:15 2297 00:59:00 2157
1469 Jane Mitchell Female 852 F50 58 01:05:15 2298 00:58:32 2103
3331 Emma Tyner Female 853 FS 247 01:05:16 2299 00:58:53 2143
34 Melissa Rafferty Female 854 F40 192 01:05:17 2300 00:57:55 2039
2847 Caitriona Maher Female 855 FS 248 01:05:17 2301 00:54:57 1710
2685 Tara Mc Carthy Female 856 F40 193 01:05:18 2302 00:59:02 2158
3353 Maeve Hartnett Female 857 FS 249 01:05:18 2303 00:58:15 2079
899 Lesley-Ann Cunningham Female 858 F35 236 01:05:19 2304 01:03:37 2509
1654 Peter Hobbs Male 1447 MS 390 01:05:20 2305 00:52:51 1458
3633 Martin Butterly Male 1448 M45 168 TEAM CARRIE 01:05:22 2306 00:58:23 2093
2104 Jillian Dawson Female 859 F35 237 RSP 01:05:23 2307 01:03:38 2511
2976 Joanne Barry Female 860 F35 238 01:05:23 2308 00:58:07 2061
1679 Kim Jones Female 861 F35 239 01:05:25 2309 01:02:52 2477
2344 Anne Hamilton Female 862 F45 105 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 01:05:26 2310 00:58:50 2136
3701 Allison Harmon Female 863 F45 106 TEAM CARRIE 01:05:28 2311 00:59:11 2177
3733 Joyce Taaffe Female 864 F50 59 TEAM CARRIE 01:05:28 2312 00:58:53 2142
3781 Dearbhla Hynes Female 865 FS 250 CRUSADERS 01:05:29 2313 01:03:07 2490
763 Liz Oconnor Female 866 F40 194 01:05:38 2314 00:59:09 2172
3122 Lucy Coleman Female 867 F50 60 SKERRIES STRIDERS 01:05:39 2315 00:59:10 2173
2081 Fiona Boyd Female 868 F35 240 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:05:39 2316 00:59:14 2179
3200 Patricia Mccabe Female 869 F45 107 01:05:40 2317 00: