Race Results for 2016 Brooks Snowdonia Marathon on 29/10/2016

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
6 Russell Bentley Male 1 MSEN 1 KENT AC 00:28:33 1 01:14:25 1 02:13:06 1 02:35:05 1 02:35:05 1
1035 Daniel Jones Male 2 MSEN 2 TEAM BATH AC 00:29:14 3 0 02:16:09 2 02:36:48 2 02:36:46 2
270 Rob Bridges Male 3 MSEN 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:21 9 0 02:22:43 4 02:46:09 3 02:46:08 3
1123 Darren King Male 4 M45 1 CLOWNE RRC 00:30:21 10 0 02:22:34 3 02:46:15 4 02:46:14 4
14 Philip Eccleston Male 5 MSEN 4 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 00:30:04 6 01:19:56 5 02:24:47 7 02:47:56 5 02:47:55 5
781 David Green Male 6 MSEN 5 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:30:12 7 01:19:00 3 02:24:19 6 02:48:00 6 02:47:58 6
776 Rob Grantham Male 7 M40 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:30:21 11 0 02:26:02 9 02:48:06 7 02:48:06 7
2133 Matthew Collins Male 8 MSEN 6 00:31:22 15 0 02:25:11 8 02:48:32 8 02:48:28 8
903 Matthew Hobbs Male 9 MSEN 7 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS SHEFFIELD 00:30:22 12 01:20:06 6 02:23:47 5 02:48:42 9 02:48:42 9
1018 Rob Johnson Male 10 MSEN 8 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:31:39 19 01:23:10 11 02:27:55 10 02:51:00 10 02:50:58 10
868 Richard Heath Male 11 M45 2 00:31:39 20 01:22:15 10 02:28:05 11 02:51:21 11 02:51:20 11
1357 Stacey Morgan Male 12 M40 2 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:32:17 31 01:23:13 13 02:28:43 12 02:52:03 12 02:52:00 12
1686 Sam Richards Male 13 MSEN 9 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:31:23 16 01:22:10 8 02:29:25 14 02:53:22 13 02:53:20 13
968 John Hunt Male 14 M50 1 WIRRAL AC 00:31:41 22 01:24:00 17 02:31:04 16 02:54:28 14 02:54:27 14
1132 Eamonn Kirk Male 15 M45 3 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:32:39 42 01:25:02 23 02:30:56 15 02:54:50 15 02:54:48 15
424 Gareth Cooke Male 16 MSEN 10 00:32:06 27 01:24:41 20 02:33:16 17 02:58:05 16 02:58:04 16
146 Nathan Aspinall Male 17 M40 3 ALDERSHOT 00:31:38 18 01:23:28 14 02:33:26 18 02:58:34 17 02:58:33 17
704 Chris Fulcher Male 18 M45 4 NEATH HARRIERS 00:32:29 34 01:26:49 39 02:35:28 22 02:58:54 18 02:58:51 18
1653 Tim Robinson Male 19 MSEN 11 LAUNCESTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:30:35 13 01:22:14 9 02:29:16 13 02:59:14 19 02:59:11 19
790 Nick Griffiths Male 20 M45 5 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:31:19 14 01:24:50 22 02:34:47 19 02:59:45 20 02:59:44 20
2079 Andrew Wilson Male 21 M45 6 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:33:21 56 01:26:23 34 02:35:35 23 02:59:52 21 02:59:49 21
1080 Neil Jones Male 22 MSEN 12 CWM OGWR RC 00:32:36 36 01:26:36 36 02:36:01 24 03:00:30 22 03:00:26 23
365 Kenneth Caulkett Male 23 MSEN 13 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:32:38 40 01:26:36 37 02:35:05 20 03:00:37 23 03:00:21 22
391 Tim Clayton Male 24 M50 2 RIPLEY RC 00:32:39 41 01:25:35 26 02:35:27 21 03:01:25 24 03:01:24 24
639 Mike Evans Male 25 M40 4 LLANELLI AAC 00:34:20 81 01:28:00 51 02:37:16 27 03:02:00 25 03:01:59 25
1573 Jonathan Ratcliffe Male 26 M45 7 HERNE HILL HARRIERS 00:32:13 29 01:25:26 24 02:36:47 25 03:03:08 26 03:03:06 27
10 John Alistair Ford Male 27 M45 8 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:11 28 01:23:48 16 02:38:03 29 03:03:56 27 03:03:55 29
2 Joanne Nelson Female 1 F40 1 DARWEN DASHERS RC 00:34:14 76 01:28:25 52 02:38:38 35 03:03:59 28 03:03:53 28
593 Darren Edwards Male 28 MSEN 14 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:32:36 38 0 02:37:27 28 03:04:02 29 03:03:59 30
765 Mike Goulbourne Male 29 M40 5 ASHURST BIKE CLUB 00:33:08 52 01:27:09 41 02:38:58 38 03:04:35 30 03:04:31 31
1448 Dewi Owen Male 30 MSEN 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:56 51 01:27:29 43 02:38:08 30 03:04:59 31 03:04:57 33
3 Andrea Rowlands Female 2 F40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:33 83 01:28:39 55 02:40:01 41 03:05:00 32 03:04:58 34
828 Josh Hand Male 31 MSEN 16 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:34:41 95 01:27:58 49 02:38:25 34 03:05:11 33 03:04:49 32
265 Graham Breen Male 32 M40 6 00:32:51 48 01:28:28 53 02:38:12 31 03:05:29 34 03:05:21 35
1780 Paul Sorrel Male 33 M40 7 RIPLEY RC 00:31:41 21 01:24:04 18 02:38:41 37 03:05:53 35 03:05:53 36
586 Nigel Edginton Male 34 M40 8 HALESOWEN A CC 00:35:30 131 01:27:54 48 02:38:40 36 03:06:07 36 03:02:44 26
156 Jim Bacon Male 35 MSEN 17 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:14 30 01:24:10 19 02:36:48 26 03:06:31 37 03:06:27 37
1152 Edward Land Male 36 MSEN 18 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:34:00 69 01:27:48 46 02:39:30 40 03:07:13 38 03:06:59 38
1841 Paul Taylor Male 37 MSEN 19 kimberley and district strider 00:32:21 32 01:26:17 31 02:38:25 33 03:07:19 39 03:07:10 39
1489 Gareth Payne Male 38 M40 9 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:32:34 35 01:25:42 29 02:39:20 39 03:08:00 40 03:07:51 40
1119 Will Kerr Male 39 MSEN 20 00:33:51 65 01:31:40 81 02:44:04 54 03:08:42 41 03:08:31 41
1120 Jonathan Kettle Male 40 M40 10 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:50 64 01:31:39 80 02:44:03 53 03:08:43 42 03:08:31 42
2074 Shane Mark Willims Male 41 MSEN 21 Amman Kenyans 00:33:20 55 0 02:42:05 47 03:08:49 43 03:08:34 43
151 John Atyeo Male 42 M50 3 OXFORD CITY AC 00:33:20 54 01:28:39 56 02:41:21 44 03:08:50 44 03:08:46 44
838 Rhys Harries Male 43 MSEN 22 west coast triathlon 00:32:36 37 01:26:29 35 02:38:17 32 03:09:09 45 03:09:02 46
1 Tracy Mccartney Female 3 FSEN 1 merrell athlete 00:32:47 46 01:27:39 45 02:40:40 42 03:09:28 46 03:09:27 48
1089 Rob Jones Male 44 MSEN 23 WORCESTER AC 00:35:03 106 01:31:13 75 02:42:58 49 03:09:48 47 03:08:51 45
994 Ian James Male 45 M55 1 WREXHAM AAC 00:34:30 82 01:30:07 67 02:43:16 51 03:09:56 48 03:09:47 49
728 Anthony Gerundini Male 46 M45 9 team swim smooth 00:35:10 116 01:31:10 72 02:45:31 62 03:10:39 49 03:10:28 50
1292 Alan Mcdonogh Male 47 M55 2 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:56 103 01:31:02 69 02:44:12 57 03:11:36 50 03:11:22 51
1662 Paul Ross Male 48 M40 11 00:33:37 60 01:30:00 64 02:44:22 58 03:11:40 51 03:11:38 52
669 Adam Firth Male 49 MSEN 24 00:36:00 163 0 02:44:11 56 03:11:55 52 03:09:03 47
1598 Raul Reismann Male 50 M40 12 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:33:57 67 01:29:18 60 02:42:47 48 03:12:14 53 03:11:59 53
433 Michael Corrales Male 51 MSEN 25 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:27 17 01:26:19 32 02:41:39 45 03:12:21 54 03:12:18 54
214 David Betteley Male 52 M45 10 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:32:40 43 01:26:38 38 02:43:38 52 03:13:31 55 03:13:27 56
1158 Warren Langler Watts Male 53 M45 11 00:34:54 102 01:33:08 102 02:46:58 68 03:13:34 56 03:12:36 55
1835 Dean Taylor Male 54 M40 13 RIPLEY RC 00:32:55 49 01:27:59 50 02:45:24 61 03:13:39 57 03:13:38 57
1259 Philip Marsden Male 55 M40 14 00:35:54 160 01:32:56 98 02:46:52 67 03:13:52 58 03:13:45 58
618 Gary English Male 56 M50 4 LIVERPOOL RC 00:32:55 50 01:27:29 42 02:44:06 55 03:14:00 59 03:13:57 60
1198 Sam Lewis-Jones Male 57 MSEN 26 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:33:44 63 01:26:58 40 02:42:05 46 03:14:17 60 03:14:04 61
1341 Rob Mole Male 58 M45 12 BROMSGROVE REDDITCH AC 00:34:18 79 01:29:52 62 02:45:18 59 03:14:20 61 03:13:56 59
1971 Richard Walsh Male 59 MSEN 27 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:32:25 33 01:25:34 25 02:43:12 50 03:14:27 62 03:14:22 62
2065 Owain Hunt Williams Male 60 MSEN 28 00:34:33 85 01:32:02 88 02:49:32 88 03:14:47 63 03:14:39 63
995 Keith James Male 61 M40 15 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:34:04 71 01:31:26 77 02:46:42 64 03:14:58 64 03:14:54 64
507 Mark Davies Male 62 M40 16 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:08 111 0 02:50:18 96 03:15:11 65 03:15:04 65
907 Andrew Hodgson Male 63 M45 13 BRIDGEND AC 00:33:58 68 01:33:24 105 02:49:00 79 03:15:25 66 03:15:22 66
1849 Darryl Thomas Male 64 M40 17 00:34:05 72 0 02:46:07 63 03:15:30 67 03:15:24 67
290 Julian Brown Male 65 M50 5 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:35:42 147 01:35:01 138 02:49:55 92 03:15:39 68 03:15:34 68
2701 Nerys Jones Female 4 FSEN 2 TAF RUNNING ORIENTEERING (TROT 00:35:10 114 01:32:02 87 02:48:37 75 03:15:47 69 03:15:40 69
2792 Carla Molinaro Female 5 FSEN 3 windsor slough eton and hounsl 00:33:12 53 01:26:21 33 02:47:26 70 03:16:29 70 03:16:28 71
274 Paul Brindle Male 66 M45 14 DARWEN DASHERS RC 00:34:34 86 01:29:57 63 02:48:43 77 03:16:57 71 03:16:53 73
1992 Leighton Webb Male 67 MSEN 29 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:34:20 80 0 02:49:16 83 03:17:01 72 03:16:02 70
1473 David Parkington Male 68 M50 6 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:36:04 166 01:34:34 129 02:49:13 81 03:17:03 73 03:16:49 72
4 Angharad Mair Female 6 F55 1 00:35:19 128 01:32:14 89 02:46:50 65 03:17:19 74 03:17:17 75
1541 Gethin Powell Male 69 MSEN 30 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 00:34:04 70 01:31:57 84 02:47:55 71 03:17:31 75 03:17:22 76
1279 Wayne Mcaneaney Male 70 M40 18 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:36:47 205 01:35:11 145 02:49:42 91 03:17:36 76 03:17:23 77
1539 Dave Powell Male 71 M55 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:35:37 140 01:34:40 132 02:51:18 106 03:17:45 77 03:17:37 78
1540 David Powell Male 72 M45 15 00:35:02 105 01:31:07 71 02:50:42 99 03:18:07 78 03:18:00 82
478 Nathan Daniel Male 73 MSEN 31 CELTIC TRI 00:35:34 137 01:33:58 110 02:50:22 97 03:18:07 79 03:17:47 80
2124 Chris Yorke Male 74 M45 16 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:52 25 01:23:12 12 02:45:23 60 03:18:08 80 03:18:07 84
153 Julian Ayres Male 75 MSEN 32 TRISMART 00:31:44 24 01:27:34 44 02:47:06 69 03:18:12 81 03:18:06 83
328 Ben Butler-Madden Male 76 MSEN 33 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:36:21 177 01:35:44 155 02:51:57 109 03:18:15 82 03:17:59 81
501 John Davies Male 77 MSEN 34 WREXHAM AAC 00:36:38 192 01:37:11 185 02:52:10 110 03:18:18 83 03:18:13 86
2717 Samantha Kelly Female 7 F50 1 WOOTTON BASSETT HOUNDS RC 00:36:49 207 01:35:13 146 02:49:32 87 03:18:22 84 03:17:38 79
816 Simon Hall Male 78 MSEN 35 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:34:40 94 01:31:41 82 02:48:39 76 03:18:31 85 03:18:21 87
1969 Andrew Walsh Male 79 M40 19 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:35:48 154 01:34:32 127 02:50:07 94 03:18:32 86 03:17:13 74
1618 Mark Richmond Male 80 M40 20 SAN DOMENICO RRC 00:34:10 73 01:31:31 78 02:48:05 73 03:18:46 87 03:18:41 89
936 Andrew How Male 81 MSEN 36 hendre lake running club 00:34:38 89 01:30:02 65 02:48:02 72 03:19:03 88 03:18:51 90
510 Paul Davies Male 82 MSEN 37 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:35:25 129 01:32:57 99 02:49:24 84 03:19:03 89 03:18:54 91
1425 Jim O'hara Male 83 MSEN 38 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:34:42 98 01:31:11 73 02:49:33 89 03:19:26 90 03:18:40 88
1531 Laurence Pole Male 84 M40 21 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:34:48 100 01:32:01 86 02:48:45 78 03:19:33 91 03:19:30 93
1452 Huw Owen Male 85 MSEN 39 00:33:34 59 01:28:40 57 02:48:31 74 03:19:39 92 03:19:36 94
355 Dan Carter Male 86 MSEN 40 BENFLEET RC 00:34:49 101 01:33:09 103 02:46:52 66 03:19:39 93 03:18:10 85
490 Dylan Davies Male 87 M40 22 00:35:19 127 01:33:46 108 02:50:00 93 03:19:48 94 03:19:44 95
1069 Joshua Jones Male 88 MSEN 41 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:34:46 99 01:32:40 93 02:49:14 82 03:20:03 95 03:19:05 92
114 Peter Adshead Male 89 MSEN 42 00:34:39 93 01:32:23 90 02:49:31 86 03:20:18 96 03:20:05 96
1451 Huw Owen Male 90 M40 23 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:10 115 01:31:12 74 02:50:37 98 03:20:26 97 03:20:18 97
850 Matthew Hart Male 91 MSEN 43 00:36:57 222 01:32:42 95 02:52:22 113 03:21:07 98 03:20:43 98
509 Nigel Davies Male 92 M40 24 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:35:54 158 01:33:01 100 02:52:26 114 03:21:34 99 03:21:23 99
1712 Mike Scott Male 93 M45 17 BINGLEY HARRIERS AC 00:35:48 153 01:34:39 131 02:53:11 116 03:21:40 100 03:21:36 101
1593 Robert Rees Male 94 M45 18 NEATH HARRIERS 00:37:05 231 01:36:45 173 02:54:34 126 03:22:03 101 03:21:48 104
506 Malcolm Davies Male 95 MSEN 44 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:36:14 175 01:34:32 126 02:51:06 101 03:22:08 102 03:22:00 105
1304 John Mckeon Male 96 MSEN 45 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:36:33 190 01:35:09 144 02:53:53 121 03:22:22 103 03:21:45 102
2071 Steven Williams Male 97 M40 25 00:35:32 135 01:34:27 123 02:51:14 103 03:22:37 104 03:21:48 103
1636 Gavin Roberts Male 98 MSEN 46 00:35:48 152 01:35:21 150 02:55:08 131 03:23:03 105 03:22:26 109
1811 Karl Strange Male 99 M50 7 00:35:42 145 0 02:51:34 107 03:23:15 106 03:22:30 110
131 Michael Anderson Male 100 MSEN 47 00:35:54 161 01:34:01 114 02:52:17 112 03:23:16 107 03:21:32 100
1709 Alex Scott Male 101 MSEN 48 00:34:35 87 01:34:29 125 02:51:14 104 03:23:17 108 03:22:57 111
1100 David Jury Male 102 M40 26 00:34:16 78 01:32:36 92 02:54:39 127 03:23:36 109 03:23:30 114
517 Steph Davies Male 103 M45 19 00:32:51 47 01:28:29 54 02:52:16 111 03:23:46 110 03:23:38 115
387 Sean Clarke Male 104 M45 20 MALDWYN H 00:35:13 120 01:35:30 151 02:55:36 134 03:23:49 111 03:23:23 113
889 Chris Hill Male 105 MSEN 49 WIGSTON PHOENIX RC 00:33:39 62 01:29:17 59 02:50:46 100 03:23:54 112 03:23:48 116
2081 David Wilson Male 106 M40 27 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:35:16 124 01:34:45 135 02:54:00 122 03:24:48 113 03:24:45 118
112 Chris Adshead Male 107 MSEN 50 00:34:39 92 01:30:54 68 02:53:17 117 03:25:07 114 03:24:54 119
182 Andrew Batchelor Male 108 MSEN 51 00:35:16 123 01:34:44 133 02:54:01 123 03:25:11 115 03:25:08 122
1949 Arturas Volianskis Male 109 M40 28 00:37:07 233 01:35:08 143 02:54:23 125 03:25:13 116 03:24:58 120
515 Shaun Davies Male 110 MSEN 52 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:38 90 01:31:19 76 02:54:40 128 03:25:14 117 03:25:05 121
410 John Collier Male 111 MSEN 53 west coast triathlon 00:31:43 23 01:25:42 28 02:51:08 102 03:25:23 118 03:25:17 124
2119 Matthew Yapp Male 112 MSEN 54 LUDLOW RUNNERS 00:31:54 26 01:23:43 15 02:49:00 80 03:25:27 119 03:25:26 129
1203 Neil Light Male 113 MSEN 55 BRISTOL WEST AC 00:35:18 126 01:34:17 116 02:51:46 108 03:25:29 120 03:22:17 107
2577 Miranda Grant Female 8 FSEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:10 117 01:35:45 156 02:56:29 146 03:25:29 121 03:25:22 126
2415 Jennifer Charlton Female 9 F40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:15 244 01:38:22 212 02:57:26 156 03:25:34 122 03:25:25 128
1775 Steve Smith Male 114 M45 21 WALLASEY AC 00:34:41 96 01:32:47 96 02:53:41 118 03:25:39 123 03:25:21 125
1740 Gez Shore Male 115 M45 22 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 00:36:42 198 01:36:55 177 02:57:21 154 03:25:42 124 03:25:23 127
201 Vic Belshaw Male 116 M55 4 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:40:18 490 01:38:22 211 02:55:11 132 03:25:45 125 03:22:26 108
1546 Glyn Price Male 117 M45 23 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:33:54 66 01:28:47 58 02:50:08 95 03:25:45 126 03:25:32 130
877 Joe Henstock Male 118 MSEN 56 RIPLEY RC 00:33:24 57 01:30:07 66 02:49:38 90 03:25:49 127 03:25:48 134
1706 James Schofield Male 119 MSEN 57 00:39:16 395 01:42:34 321 02:57:18 151 03:25:52 128 03:22:07 106
487 Chad Davies Male 120 MSEN 58 00:36:54 217 01:33:13 104 02:54:21 124 03:25:58 129 03:25:35 131
176 Matthew Barnes Male 121 M45 24 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:35:09 112 0 02:52:57 115 03:26:00 130 03:25:37 132
1270 Christopher Mason Male 122 MSEN 59 00:35:31 134 01:32:00 85 02:49:27 85 03:26:05 131 03:25:43 133
1523 Balázs Pintér Male 123 M45 25 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:32:45 45 01:27:51 47 02:55:02 130 03:26:08 132 03:25:51 135
392 Peter Clegg Male 124 MSEN 60 00:34:58 104 01:31:05 70 02:51:16 105 03:26:08 133 03:25:16 123
476 Andrew Dalton Male 125 M45 26 WARRINGTON RRC 00:36:52 211 01:34:46 136 02:56:20 144 03:26:13 134 03:26:02 138
1885 Maldwyn Thornton Male 126 MSEN 61 HORSHAM JOGGERS 00:37:02 226 01:36:56 178 02:56:40 147 03:26:16 135 03:26:10 142
1925 James Turner Male 127 MSEN 62 00:37:26 254 0 02:56:05 139 03:26:17 136 03:23:19 112
724 Andrew George Male 128 MSEN 63 CELTIC TRI 00:35:05 109 01:33:59 112 02:53:48 120 03:26:26 137 03:26:07 140
683 Mark Flynn Male 129 M45 27 HALDON TRAIL RUNNERS 00:36:25 180 0 02:55:46 135 03:26:33 138 03:25:59 137
522 Andrew Davis Male 130 M45 28 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:35:44 149 01:34:37 130 02:56:12 142 03:26:55 139 03:26:43 145
169 Anthony Bannon Male 131 MSEN 64 SAN DOMENICO RRC 00:38:03 291 01:38:01 204 02:58:23 169 03:27:05 140 03:26:35 144
2026 Kevin Willett Male 132 M50 8 BEDFORD HARRIERS AC 00:37:52 276 01:37:54 199 02:56:02 138 03:27:10 141 03:26:07 141
1649 Jevan Robertson Male 133 MSEN 65 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:36:44 201 0 02:55:53 136 03:27:18 142 03:26:16 143
657 Ben Farrow Male 134 MSEN 66 something wild running 00:35:12 119 01:33:54 109 02:57:27 157 03:27:20 143 03:27:10 148
2008 Tom White Male 135 MSEN 67 00:37:04 230 01:38:46 219 02:57:54 163 03:27:22 144 03:26:03 139
284 Mark Brooks Male 136 M50 9 MERCIA FELL RC 00:37:25 252 01:37:29 192 02:55:59 137 03:27:25 145 03:24:27 117
2687 Debbie Jones Female 10 FSEN 5 WESTON AC 00:34:42 97 01:34:26 120 02:55:13 133 03:27:25 146 03:26:44 146
1742 Patrick Shortell Male 137 M60 1 00:36:19 176 01:38:05 206 02:57:52 159 03:27:37 147 03:27:36 153
1394 Graham Newberry Male 138 MSEN 68 LAUNCESTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:50 209 01:36:57 180 02:57:53 161 03:28:02 148 03:27:23 150
900 Will Hinitt Male 139 MSEN 69 00:37:17 245 01:35:52 158 02:56:18 143 03:28:02 149 03:27:36 154
285 Dan Brook-Sutton Male 140 MSEN 70 llamwyr llyn striders 00:36:08 170 01:34:33 128 02:54:45 129 03:28:05 150 03:28:02 161
1305 Martin Mclauchlan Male 141 M45 29 HALESOWEN A CC 00:36:46 203 0 02:56:47 148 03:28:07 151 03:27:37 155
2700 Myra Jones Female 11 FSEN 6 VALLEY STRIDERS AC 00:36:56 221 01:37:40 193 02:57:52 160 03:28:08 152 03:27:12 149
1506 Darren Perry Male 142 MSEN 71 TIPTON HARRIERS 00:36:31 187 01:35:02 139 02:56:08 141 03:28:12 153 03:27:33 151
456 Peter Crane Male 143 M50 10 NEATH HARRIERS 00:34:13 74 01:29:30 61 02:53:47 119 03:28:16 154 03:28:13 162
680 Glyn Fletcher Male 144 M50 11 00:35:48 151 01:31:49 83 02:57:25 155 03:28:19 155 03:27:54 159
2049 Gwion Williams Male 145 M40 29 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:01 223 01:36:33 169 02:58:57 178 03:28:25 156 03:27:46 156
2607 Sarah Harley Female 12 FSEN 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:40 195 01:35:55 160 02:58:30 171 03:28:31 157 03:28:17 163
205 Michael Benns Male 146 M40 30 RUN4ALL RC 00:37:46 273 0 02:59:39 185 03:28:33 158 03:27:48 157
1284 Rob Mcbain Male 147 MSEN 72 00:38:14 307 01:38:56 227 03:00:14 191 03:28:36 159 03:27:56 160
444 Dave Cox Male 148 M50 12 STAFFORD HARRIERS 00:38:31 323 0 02:58:52 177 03:28:38 160 03:26:49 147
1485 Jason Parry Jones Male 149 MSEN 73 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:51 157 01:35:16 147 02:58:09 165 03:28:39 161 03:28:30 167
1601 Matthew Reynolds Male 150 MSEN 74 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:35:05 107 01:33:58 111 02:56:07 140 03:28:43 162 03:28:23 165
2078 Colin Wilmott Male 151 M55 5 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:37:58 282 01:39:56 252 03:00:33 195 03:28:53 163 03:28:22 164
1399 Simon Newman Male 152 M40 31 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:37:09 237 01:40:56 274 02:58:04 164 03:29:00 164 03:25:58 136
549 Jon Dickinson Male 153 MSEN 75 00:37:02 225 01:36:11 163 02:58:48 173 03:29:05 165 03:28:40 168
1210 Jon Link Male 154 MSEN 76 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 00:35:15 122 01:35:19 149 02:56:55 150 03:29:08 166 03:28:48 172
451 Paul Craddock Male 155 M40 32 00:35:32 136 01:32:26 91 02:57:54 162 03:29:16 167 03:28:59 174
1320 Alasdair Menmuir Male 156 MSEN 77 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:35:18 125 01:34:27 122 02:56:21 145 03:29:16 168 03:28:56 173
824 John Hammond Male 157 M45 30 FINCH COASTERS 00:37:14 241 01:40:44 267 02:58:50 175 03:29:23 169 03:27:35 152
1525 Rhys Pippard Male 158 MSEN 78 SERPENTINE RC 00:40:07 469 01:46:17 430 03:03:49 231 03:29:24 170 03:28:29 166
2096 Clark Woodhall Male 159 M40 33 TIPTON HARRIERS 00:36:36 191 01:38:49 222 02:59:20 182 03:29:31 171 03:28:43 169
834 Colin Harper Male 160 M45 31 00:37:20 249 01:38:56 229 02:58:18 167 03:29:40 172 03:28:45 171
227 Mike Bisson Male 161 MSEN 79 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:44 44 01:24:47 21 02:40:42 43 03:29:44 173 03:29:42 177
526 Lee Davitt Male 162 MSEN 80 00:35:14 121 01:33:40 107 02:58:24 170 03:29:47 174 03:29:08 175
3062 Sarah Winstone Female 13 FSEN 8 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:09 474 01:41:39 292 03:01:14 206 03:30:11 175 03:29:47 179
1783 Andrew Spencer Male 163 M50 13 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:36:47 204 01:39:04 232 02:59:29 184 03:30:12 176 03:30:10 182
2595 Elliw Haf Female 14 FSEN 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:02 228 01:37:26 190 03:00:34 196 03:30:19 177 03:30:10 181
103 Christopher Abraham Male 164 MSEN 81 00:37:15 243 01:38:57 230 03:00:19 192 03:30:19 178 03:29:52 180
1990 Philip Weaver Male 165 MSEN 82 00:37:01 224 01:36:57 181 03:00:03 190 03:30:22 179 03:30:12 183
643 Robert Evans Male 166 M50 14 EBBW VALE RUNNING CLUB 00:36:31 189 01:36:04 161 02:58:13 166 03:30:33 180 03:30:23 185
1790 Michael Stacey Male 167 M55 6 MARCH AC 00:36:53 213 01:37:14 188 02:56:49 149 03:30:46 181 03:29:44 178
1834 Brian Taylor Male 168 M50 15 CHASE HARRIERS 00:36:54 215 01:35:42 154 02:57:21 153 03:30:47 182 03:27:52 158
758 Chris Gorman Male 169 MSEN 83 00:38:18 312 01:38:54 225 03:00:37 197 03:31:00 183 03:30:19 184
823 Nicholas Hamilton Male 170 M55 7 ABINGDON AC 00:37:34 260 01:39:44 246 03:01:31 209 03:31:16 184 03:31:05 188
508 Michael John Davies Male 171 M45 32 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:35:35 138 01:35:36 152 02:59:07 180 03:31:18 185 03:31:07 189
1072 Llyr Jones Male 172 M40 34 00:38:01 290 01:38:41 217 03:01:01 203 03:31:22 186 03:30:56 187
1334 Lee Mills Male 173 M40 35 ISLWYN RC 00:35:40 143 01:36:20 166 02:59:13 181 03:31:23 187 03:30:49 186
1355 Philip Morgan Male 174 M45 33 KILLAMARSH KESTRELS RC 00:36:55 219 01:38:51 224 03:01:04 204 03:31:44 188 03:31:17 191
1182 Adam Lennox Male 175 MSEN 84 HIGHGATE HARRIERS 00:36:27 182 01:37:12 186 02:59:03 179 03:31:49 189 03:29:08 176
766 Dylan Gould Male 176 M40 36 KINGFISHER HARRIERS 00:36:55 218 01:36:36 170 03:00:42 199 03:31:50 190 03:31:22 193
1829 Mark Tanner Male 177 MSEN 85 00:39:27 404 0 03:00:53 201 03:32:06 191 03:28:44 170
1815 Mark Summerville Male 178 M45 34 SWINTON RC 00:35:55 162 01:36:49 174 03:01:54 214 03:32:12 192 03:32:05 199
2786 Deborah Millington Female 15 F45 1 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:37 417 01:42:58 333 03:04:14 234 03:32:14 193 03:31:46 196
2087 Ben Wolfarth Male 179 MSEN 86 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:33:39 61 01:26:12 30 03:01:52 213 03:32:14 194 03:32:03 198
576 Mark Dunscombe Male 180 M55 8 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:38:29 320 01:41:30 287 03:03:17 225 03:32:20 195 03:32:08 201
241 David Boundy Male 181 MSEN 87 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:35:39 142 01:34:16 115 02:59:47 187 03:32:21 196 03:32:10 202
1518 Nigel Phillips Male 182 M40 37 SOSPAN RRC 00:38:05 293 01:41:42 294 03:02:18 218 03:32:31 197 03:31:34 194
815 Roland Hall Male 183 M40 38 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:35:43 148 01:35:06 142 02:58:47 172 03:32:41 198 03:31:44 195
1201 Paul Lidgett Male 184 M50 16 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:35:50 155 01:35:51 157 02:57:19 152 03:32:44 199 03:32:31 206
1901 Norman Titley Male 185 M50 17 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:38:48 342 01:40:47 270 03:03:18 226 03:32:47 200 03:31:55 197
1856 Guy Thomas Male 186 M55 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:55 277 01:40:09 259 03:02:17 217 03:32:50 201 03:32:37 207
1604 Sean Rice Male 187 M45 35 00:37:43 271 01:39:19 237 03:03:46 229 03:32:58 202 03:32:12 203
331 Andrew Byerley Male 188 M45 36 VALE OF AYLESBURY 00:36:13 174 01:34:22 118 02:58:22 168 03:33:06 203 03:32:06 200
2497 Jenny Durkin Female 16 FSEN 10 00:40:14 485 01:42:13 310 03:02:46 222 03:33:18 204 03:32:15 204
454 David Crane Male 189 M55 10 NEATH HARRIERS 00:34:13 75 0 02:59:48 188 03:33:21 205 03:33:17 212
1804 Lee Stinch Male 190 M45 37 ST HELENS TRI 00:36:51 210 01:37:04 182 03:01:14 205 03:33:28 206 03:33:07 210
609 Mark Eldridge Male 191 MSEN 88 00:35:42 146 0 02:58:50 174 03:33:42 207 03:33:09 211
3011 Victoria Walls Female 17 FSEN 11 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:37:13 238 01:39:03 231 03:01:57 215 03:33:49 208 03:33:33 213
191 Nick Bayley Male 192 M40 39 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:38:38 333 01:40:51 272 03:03:33 227 03:34:04 209 03:32:49 208
1981 Robert Warlow Male 193 M40 40 CELTIC TRI 00:36:44 200 01:38:18 210 03:01:33 212 03:34:06 210 03:33:47 215
1729 Michael Sharkey Male 194 M55 11 00:37:42 269 01:39:44 245 03:00:48 200 03:34:09 211 03:31:19 192
192 Jonathan Beakes Male 195 MSEN 89 00:36:10 172 01:35:38 153 03:01:21 207 03:34:10 212 03:33:41 214
245 Andrew Bowen Male 196 M40 41 00:36:03 164 0 02:59:55 189 03:34:29 213 03:31:15 190
1658 Richard Rollins Male 197 M40 42 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:36:49 208 01:36:37 171 02:58:51 176 03:34:31 214 03:33:53 216
1233 Matthew Lunt Male 198 MSEN 90 00:38:07 297 01:39:49 250 03:03:01 223 03:34:43 215 03:34:11 219
1366 Karl Morris Male 199 MSEN 91 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:23 251 01:38:18 209 03:00:54 202 03:34:43 216 03:34:34 220
1206 Christopher Limmer Male 200 MSEN 92 GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:34:15 77 01:33:37 106 03:02:44 221 03:34:58 217 03:34:48 222
906 Paul Hodges Male 201 M50 18 00:37:59 284 01:40:21 260 03:04:15 236 03:35:00 218 03:34:37 221
1411 Philip Norris Male 202 M50 19 CHINEHAM PARK RC 00:39:08 382 01:39:08 233 03:05:36 259 03:35:07 219 03:35:01 225
310 David Burgess Male 203 M40 43 MARCH AC 00:36:53 212 01:37:12 187 03:00:41 198 03:35:08 220 03:34:05 218
1526 Matthew Pizey Male 204 M40 44 ISLWYN RC 00:38:46 340 01:42:47 329 03:04:42 245 03:35:13 221 03:34:50 223
1447 Darren Owen Male 205 M40 45 00:37:26 255 01:38:56 226 03:03:46 230 03:35:13 222 03:35:01 224
833 Ed Hargreaves Male 206 M40 46 00:35:51 156 01:34:24 119 03:00:27 193 03:35:28 223 03:32:50 209
232 Stuart Blofeld Male 207 MSEN 93 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 00:33:25 58 01:34:45 134 03:06:18 266 03:35:40 224 03:35:30 229
1004 Jonathan Jarvis Male 208 MSEN 94 RUN4ALL RC 00:36:24 179 01:36:43 172 03:00:32 194 03:35:42 225 03:35:20 226
947 Pat Hudson Male 209 MSEN 95 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:37:29 256 01:39:23 238 03:01:25 208 03:35:55 226 03:35:23 227
280 Nic Brook Male 210 M40 47 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:14 242 01:38:13 208 03:05:09 251 03:36:08 227 03:35:55 231
1832 Mike Tate Male 211 M45 38 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:36:43 199 01:39:08 234 03:03:07 224 03:36:18 228 03:35:58 233
343 Paul Calverley Male 212 M50 20 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:29 183 01:34:19 117 02:59:42 186 03:36:25 229 03:34:00 217
323 Philip Bussy Male 213 MSEN 96 00:38:06 294 0 03:04:49 247 03:36:34 230 03:35:25 228
1637 Gwyn Roberts Male 214 M45 39 WREXHAM AAC 00:37:48 274 01:38:31 215 03:05:25 255 03:36:37 231 03:36:23 235
2434 Libby Collinson Female 18 F60 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:38:49 344 01:41:52 301 03:04:23 238 03:36:48 232 03:35:57 232
733 Graham Gidney Male 215 M40 48 00:38:26 315 01:41:28 285 03:07:58 288 03:36:54 233 03:36:40 239
602 Ronnie Edwards Male 216 M40 49 00:37:13 240 01:39:31 243 03:05:51 264 03:37:00 234 03:36:24 236
796 Nicholas Gross Male 217 M55 12 00:38:39 334 01:42:03 308 03:05:46 262 03:37:09 235 03:36:31 238
1200 David Liddall Male 218 M40 50 00:40:54 557 01:41:17 280 03:01:31 210 03:37:18 236 03:32:29 205
1375 David Murphy Male 219 MSEN 97 VALE ROYAL AC 00:38:51 348 01:40:06 258 03:03:49 232 03:37:23 237 03:36:43 240
281 Adrian Brooks Male 220 M45 40 VEGETARIAN CYCLING AC 00:39:06 379 01:41:20 281 03:05:45 261 03:37:42 238 03:37:32 246
2100 Adrian Woolven Male 221 MSEN 98 00:38:52 352 01:39:17 235 03:04:15 237 03:37:52 239 03:36:55 241
467 Anthony Cullinane Male 222 M45 41 ISLWYN RC 00:37:04 229 01:37:48 197 03:02:30 219 03:38:01 240 03:37:28 245
2922 James Penny Male 223 MSEN 99 00:40:58 563 01:46:02 421 03:09:19 305 03:38:16 241 03:36:30 237
1065 James Jones Male 224 MSEN 100 00:38:24 313 01:40:06 256 03:04:40 244 03:38:19 242 03:37:00 242
1854 Dylan Robert Thomas Male 225 MSEN 101 00:36:07 169 01:36:51 176 03:06:05 265 03:38:27 243 03:38:24 257
1726 Jonathon Seymour Male 226 MSEN 102 00:37:02 227 01:36:13 164 03:04:28 239 03:38:29 244 03:38:05 253
614 Ian Ellis Male 227 MSEN 103 MALDWYN H 00:35:07 110 01:32:48 97 03:05:00 248 03:38:30 245 03:38:04 252
505 Leon Davies Male 228 M40 51 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:02 457 01:46:14 426 03:10:07 325 03:38:35 246 03:37:42 248
1369 Gary Morrison Male 229 MSEN 104 CORSTORPHINE AAC 00:38:51 351 01:41:11 277 03:05:17 252 03:38:40 247 03:36:09 234
2986 Sarah Thorp Female 19 FSEN 12 WEST END RUNNERS 00:37:38 263 01:39:27 241 03:05:46 263 03:38:46 248 03:37:32 247
1468 Garry Palmer Male 230 M45 42 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 00:39:13 388 01:43:20 342 03:04:32 241 03:38:46 249 03:37:52 250
2476 Karen Doak Female 20 F40 4 TRI-ANGLIA TC 00:38:50 346 01:42:25 314 03:07:24 279 03:38:50 250 03:38:11 254
140 Cayo Arran Male 231 MSEN 105 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:37:20 247 01:38:06 207 03:03:34 228 03:39:00 251 03:37:47 249
666 David Field Male 232 M40 52 00:37:20 250 01:34:58 137 03:04:14 235 03:39:04 252 03:38:16 256
2324 Sarah Attwood Female 21 FSEN 13 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:40:46 542 01:47:03 457 03:09:12 303 03:39:12 253 03:37:17 244
292 Neil Browning Male 233 M45 43 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:36:03 165 01:36:10 162 03:02:32 220 03:39:20 254 03:39:07 264
1700 Drew Savage Male 234 M40 53 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:38:49 343 01:41:14 278 03:05:28 258 03:39:33 255 03:35:43 230
1250 Mark Maloney Male 235 MSEN 106 00:37:07 234 01:38:43 218 03:04:30 240 03:39:33 256 03:39:00 263
720 Christopher Gay Male 236 M40 54 CELTIC TRI 00:38:56 361 01:40:01 255 03:07:25 280 03:39:40 257 03:39:18 267
1254 William Peter Tristian Manning Male 237 MSEN 107 Amman Kenyans 00:38:18 311 01:42:31 315 03:07:36 281 03:39:40 258 03:39:34 272
2675 Jane Susan Jennions Female 22 FSEN 14 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:38:06 295 01:41:53 302 03:04:46 246 03:39:44 259 03:38:45 259
398 Jamie Clode Male 238 MSEN 108 BRIDGEND AC 00:38:14 306 01:41:36 290 03:06:30 269 03:39:47 260 03:38:58 262
1167 Andrew Lawson Male 239 M45 44 00:37:43 270 01:41:59 305 03:06:54 271 03:39:47 261 03:39:28 270
1753 Jonathan Sliczny Male 240 MSEN 109 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:37:58 281 01:39:55 251 03:05:26 256 03:39:48 262 03:39:17 266
1232 Mathew Lucas Male 241 MSEN 110 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:37:51 275 01:41:49 298 03:06:26 267 03:39:55 263 03:37:03 243
1510 Mark Persich Male 242 MSEN 111 00:41:40 646 01:49:43 570 03:13:07 360 03:39:56 264 03:38:39 258
1142 Hans-Peter Kubis Male 243 M55 13 00:38:00 287 01:41:33 289 03:08:00 290 03:40:03 265 03:39:50 275
1154 Andrew Lane Male 244 M60 2 wymondham ac 00:40:20 497 01:45:01 387 03:07:41 283 03:40:05 266 03:39:35 273
2966 Lou Summers Female 23 F45 2 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:39:55 450 0 03:10:44 334 03:40:09 267 03:40:00 278
1349 Gareth Morgan Male 245 MSEN 112 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:38:15 308 01:39:46 247 03:05:00 249 03:40:15 268 03:39:58 277
464 Stephen Crownshaw Male 246 M40 55 KILLAMARSH KESTRELS RC 00:36:55 220 01:38:50 223 03:04:01 233 03:40:17 269 03:39:50 276
1886 Sam Thornton Male 247 MSEN 113 00:40:58 562 01:46:02 422 03:09:20 306 03:40:31 270 03:38:45 260
1344 Pete Moor Male 248 M40 56 00:36:46 202 01:37:58 202 03:07:36 282 03:40:32 271 03:39:32 271
3043 Emma Williams Female 24 FSEN 15 OUTDOOR FITNESS RUNNING CLUB 00:39:15 393 01:43:38 356 03:09:57 319 03:40:35 272 03:39:28 269
1874 Martin Thomerson Male 249 M40 57 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:39:39 422 01:43:32 348 03:07:12 274 03:40:46 273 03:40:14 280
801 Martin Gunther Male 250 MSEN 114 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:40:32 511 01:44:00 366 03:08:11 292 03:40:47 274 03:38:53 261
2368 Sophie Booth Female 25 FSEN 16 black pear joggers 00:39:53 447 01:47:34 480 03:10:37 332 03:40:59 275 03:39:20 268
941 Llifon Howell Male 251 MSEN 115 00:39:35 414 01:40:44 268 03:04:36 243 03:41:06 276 03:37:58 251
1323 Marcus Meyrick Male 252 M45 45 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:38:05 292 01:41:49 297 03:09:56 318 03:41:06 277 03:40:34 282
174 Gary Barnes Male 253 M50 21 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 00:38:09 298 01:43:01 337 03:09:10 302 03:41:09 278 03:40:42 285
2059 Leighton Williams Male 254 M50 22 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:38:13 302 01:38:56 228 03:05:37 260 03:41:09 279 03:40:35 283
1010 Vincent Jensen Male 255 MSEN 116 northwich running club 00:38:45 339 01:39:25 240 03:07:43 284 03:41:14 280 03:40:33 281
1291 Mark Mcdonald Male 256 M45 46 00:39:04 376 01:40:40 265 03:05:21 253 03:41:29 281 03:38:12 255
500 Ian Davies Male 257 M40 58 CAERLEON RC 00:39:28 407 01:43:45 358 03:10:06 324 03:41:40 282 03:41:16 289
1134 Ronley Kirwan Male 258 M40 59 00:41:14 606 01:47:45 490 03:06:35 270 03:41:50 283 03:39:41 274
874 Stephen Henderson Male 259 MSEN 117 00:37:30 258 01:36:27 167 03:01:59 216 03:41:51 284 03:39:14 265
2651 Megan Hughes Female 26 F40 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:59 285 01:41:30 286 03:08:41 298 03:41:54 285 03:41:46 292
352 Matt Carr Male 260 MSEN 118 00:38:13 303 01:41:03 276 03:10:46 336 03:42:19 286 03:41:13 287
448 Stephen Cox Male 261 M45 47 LAUNCESTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:15 391 01:41:28 283 03:09:24 307 03:42:24 287 03:41:46 293
2546 Susan Fourie Female 27 F40 6 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:14 304 01:43:23 344 03:08:15 293 03:42:25 288 03:41:52 294
1638 Harry Max Roberts Male 262 MSEN 119 00:39:52 445 0 03:13:12 365 03:42:42 289 03:42:17 296
931 Yan Horsburgh Male 263 M50 23 PENICUIK HARRIERS 00:39:04 371 01:39:18 236 03:07:10 272 03:43:03 290 03:41:14 288
1842 Roger Taylor Male 264 M45 48 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:40:32 515 01:46:47 447 03:12:40 352 03:43:06 291 03:42:27 300
1135 Murray Kisbee Male 265 M65 1 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:38:27 316 01:39:48 249 03:07:19 277 03:43:09 292 03:42:19 297
3074 Theresa Woolley Female 28 F50 2 CENTURION RC 00:39:47 438 01:45:01 388 03:11:11 340 03:43:09 293 03:42:35 302
651 Rob Falconer Male 266 M55 14 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:38:59 366 01:43:02 338 03:09:13 304 03:43:10 294 03:42:30 301
1157 Ronny Langendries Male 267 M50 24 roba 00:39:07 380 01:45:42 415 03:09:29 310 03:43:11 295 03:42:43 305
785 Daniel Greenslade Male 268 M40 60 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:40:16 486 01:44:45 384 03:10:17 328 03:43:14 296 03:42:44 306
2076 Brian Wills Male 269 M45 49 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:41 267 01:40:34 264 03:08:06 291 03:43:24 297 03:43:12 312
184 Ben Bates Male 270 MSEN 120 00:41:12 599 01:45:13 401 03:10:00 322 03:43:25 298 03:40:01 279
1862 Jason Thomas Male 271 M40 61 CYBI STRIDERS 00:35:54 159 01:36:16 165 03:07:15 275 03:43:29 299 03:42:25 298
699 Jim Freeth Male 272 M45 50 00:37:33 259 01:37:40 194 03:05:28 257 03:43:29 300 03:42:52 307
1544 Chris Pratt Male 273 M45 51 CWM OGWR RC 00:39:40 423 01:47:31 474 03:13:17 367 03:43:37 301 03:43:08 309
1611 Jonathan Richards Male 274 M45 52 SOUTH WALES POLICE 00:40:27 504 01:45:11 399 03:08:43 299 03:43:40 302 03:43:18 313
1858 Huw Thomas Male 275 MSEN 121 00:38:07 296 01:43:22 343 03:10:13 327 03:43:42 303 03:43:10 310
1718 Andrew Sedgmond Male 276 M60 3 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:38:51 350 01:40:22 261 03:05:01 250 03:43:45 304 03:43:31 318
747 Nick Goldingham Male 277 MSEN 122 00:45:32 1169 01:59:50 1001 03:16:24 422 03:43:45 305 03:41:29 291
1630 Dafydd Morus Roberts Male 278 M55 15 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:37:08 236 01:37:23 189 03:10:24 329 03:43:46 306 03:43:44 324
1060 Gwilym Jones Male 279 M60 4 00:38:27 318 01:42:15 311 03:11:19 342 03:43:51 307 03:43:47 327
1464 Danny Painter Male 280 M45 53 SIDMOUTH RC 00:39:03 370 01:41:22 282 03:10:00 321 03:43:53 308 03:43:03 308
212 Jamie Best Male 281 M40 62 CARMARTHEN DISTRICT HARRIERS A 00:38:32 326 01:39:27 242 03:07:18 276 03:44:01 309 03:43:31 316
2430 Emma Collins Female 29 F50 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:40:17 489 01:43:56 363 03:10:10 326 03:44:03 310 03:40:43 286
1899 Andy Titley Male 282 M50 25 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:38:36 330 01:42:46 327 03:09:59 320 03:44:06 311 03:43:46 325
1821 Colin Sweatman Male 283 M40 63 00:40:58 561 01:48:37 530 03:11:16 341 03:44:07 312 03:43:21 315
1993 Simon Webb Male 284 MSEN 123 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:40:20 495 01:45:01 386 03:08:15 294 03:44:09 313 03:43:39 322
541 Jim Desmond Male 285 M45 54 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:40:19 494 01:45:09 396 03:08:16 295 03:44:09 314 03:43:41 323
763 Marc Goudie Male 286 MSEN 124 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:38:48 341 01:43:25 347 03:09:49 316 03:44:11 315 03:43:11 311
1149 Cameron Lamond Male 287 M45 55 southern navigators 00:40:28 506 01:47:33 479 03:12:49 355 03:44:13 316 03:43:38 320
234 Michael James Boardman Male 288 MSEN 125 salisbury tri club 00:40:07 471 01:44:47 385 03:10:44 335 03:44:13 317 03:42:40 304
1087 Richard Jones Male 289 MSEN 126 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:39:10 384 01:43:35 353 03:12:44 354 03:44:18 318 03:43:46 326
712 David Gara Male 290 M50 26 00:39:17 396 01:42:32 317 03:07:23 278 03:44:24 319 03:40:38 284
324 Kent Butcher Male 291 M40 64 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:39:27 406 01:42:44 326 03:11:41 344 03:44:33 320 03:43:52 330
1741 Ian Shorrock Male 292 M40 65 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:40:14 483 01:44:00 365 03:09:46 315 03:44:37 321 03:41:20 290
1642 Ross Roberts Male 293 MSEN 127 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:26 181 01:36:56 179 03:07:50 286 03:44:44 322 03:44:36 335
1383 Adam Naylor Male 294 MSEN 128 road cycling warriors 00:40:02 458 01:47:44 485 03:11:06 339 03:44:52 323 03:43:38 321
1872 Simon Thomas Male 295 M40 66 SAN DOMENICO RRC 00:35:31 132 01:35:03 140 03:09:00 301 03:44:53 324 03:44:38 337
2069 Rick Williams Male 296 M50 27 galloway harriers 00:41:15 607 01:49:53 577 03:14:59 396 03:44:55 325 03:43:49 328
2882 Rhian Probert Female 30 F45 3 00:39:11 386 01:43:23 346 03:13:37 371 03:45:05 326 03:44:58 340
1970 Nicholas Walsh Male 297 M40 67 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:37:07 232 01:36:31 168 03:10:54 338 03:45:11 327 03:43:50 329
769 Jonathan Goulding Male 298 M50 28 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:14 305 01:43:23 345 03:09:26 308 03:45:13 328 03:44:39 339
1520 Tom Pike Male 299 MSEN 129 00:38:58 365 0 03:09:26 309 03:45:14 329 03:44:22 333
1517 Neil Phillips Male 300 M60 5 00:35:45 150 01:35:17 148 02:59:27 183 03:45:23 330 03:45:09 343
2010 Toby Whitfield Male 301 MSEN 130 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:38:54 355 01:43:09 339 03:12:58 356 03:45:24 331 03:44:39 338
393 Matt Clemson Male 302 M40 68 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:05 378 01:42:17 313 03:12:10 349 03:45:28 332 03:43:32 319
2952 Jessica Smith Female 31 FSEN 17 WALLASEY AC 00:40:19 493 01:46:06 424 03:13:57 377 03:45:29 333 03:45:10 344
1986 Joseph Watson Male 303 MSEN 131 00:36:31 188 01:37:54 200 03:07:50 285 03:45:30 334 03:41:59 295
263 Richard Brailsford Male 304 M40 69 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:39:41 426 01:42:36 323 03:07:59 289 03:45:33 335 03:42:26 299
1472 Allan Parkin Male 305 M50 29 greenfield greyhounds 00:42:37 772 01:47:53 496 03:15:48 418 03:45:37 336 03:43:31 317
2031 Andrew Williams Male 306 MSEN 132 00:37:37 261 01:37:50 198 03:08:48 300 03:45:41 337 03:43:20 314
1879 Ian Thompson Male 307 M45 56 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:40:58 564 01:48:29 523 03:12:35 351 03:45:47 338 03:45:01 341
585 Iwan Rhys Edgar Male 308 M60 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:39 194 01:37:10 184 03:08:37 297 03:46:07 339 03:46:03 355
1219 Peter Lloyd Male 309 M45 57 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:37:20 248 01:38:24 213 03:13:10 363 03:46:14 340 03:45:21 348
655 Steve Farnell Male 310 M40 70 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:40:32 514 01:44:42 382 03:10:03 323 03:46:18 341 03:44:25 334
613 Stuart Elliott Male 311 M40 71 00:40:52 555 01:44:35 381 03:14:14 382 03:46:20 342 03:45:23 349
141 Simon Ashdown Male 312 M45 58 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:32 629 01:49:45 571 03:14:57 394 03:46:28 343 03:45:15 346
632 Iwan Evans Male 313 MSEN 133 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:11 118 01:33:04 101 03:01:31 211 03:46:30 344 03:46:22 362
741 Duncan Glen Male 314 M45 59 00:41:18 610 01:46:44 445 03:12:04 347 03:46:31 345 03:42:36 303
1770 Martin Smith Male 315 MSEN 134 00:38:55 356 01:40:27 262 03:09:44 314 03:46:32 346 03:44:36 336
1373 Ian Mulry Male 316 M40 72 LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 00:39:02 369 01:44:25 375 03:15:19 406 03:46:35 347 03:46:19 360
1328 Gary Miles Male 317 M45 60 EVESHAM VALE RUNNING CLUB 00:38:44 338 01:42:35 322 03:13:21 369 03:46:42 348 03:46:14 358
977 Chris Hutton Male 318 M40 73 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 83 00:36:09 171 01:36:50 175 03:07:54 287 03:46:43 349 03:46:28 365
984 Llion Iwan Male 319 M45 61 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:09 113 01:33:59 113 03:04:33 242 03:46:43 350 03:46:33 366
1984 David Watkin True Male 320 MSEN 135 00:38:24 314 01:40:44 266 03:09:44 313 03:46:48 351 03:45:12 345
1012 Garry Jerman Male 321 M50 30 00:40:45 536 01:45:36 410 03:12:04 348 03:46:58 352 03:44:03 332
1616 Jonathan Richardson Male 322 M40 74 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:38:50 347 01:44:14 371 03:10:47 337 03:46:59 353 03:46:16 359
1388 Christopher Nellins Male 323 M60 7 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:38:53 353 01:43:59 364 03:15:38 414 03:47:01 354 03:46:06 356
2323 Janet Atkinson Female 32 F40 7 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:39:01 367 01:42:01 306 03:12:02 346 03:47:02 355 03:45:29 352
485 Andrew Davies Male 324 M45 62 CELTIC TRI 00:39:51 444 01:43:40 357 03:14:21 384 03:47:12 356 03:46:51 368
737 Simon Gilbert Male 325 MSEN 136 00:38:50 345 01:44:01 367 03:13:17 366 03:47:19 357 03:46:21 361
1514 Andrew Pettitt Male 326 M50 31 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:41:04 582 01:47:29 470 03:14:08 379 03:47:19 358 03:44:01 331
981 Simon Illingworth Mbe Male 327 M50 32 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:40:34 518 01:47:52 495 03:14:29 387 03:47:19 359 03:45:57 354
1372 Warren Moyse Male 328 M45 63 PLYMSTOCK ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:55 358 01:41:38 291 03:09:55 317 03:47:20 360 03:45:49 353
1929 David Tyler Male 329 MSEN 137 00:37:29 257 01:38:47 220 03:13:05 359 03:47:22 361 03:45:25 351
1350 Gary Morgan Male 330 MSEN 138 00:36:38 193 01:38:41 216 03:10:35 331 03:47:24 362 03:45:23 350
306 Chris Bullen Male 331 M45 64 00:39:25 402 01:43:55 361 03:13:08 361 03:47:25 363 03:46:59 369
1057 Gethin Jones Male 332 M40 75 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:35:27 130 0 02:57:50 158 03:47:25 364 03:47:15 376
992 Carl James Male 333 M40 76 Amman Kenyans 00:39:27 405 01:42:33 318 03:13:08 362 03:47:29 365 03:47:24 378
2053 Ian Williams Male 334 M50 33 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:38:16 310 01:41:53 303 03:13:11 364 03:47:39 366 03:47:13 373
2108 James Wright Male 335 MSEN 139 DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RC 00:36:54 216 0 03:10:43 333 03:47:39 367 03:47:03 371
1973 Peter Walters Male 336 M55 16 TAF RUNNING ORIENTEERING (TROT 00:37:43 272 01:40:06 257 03:05:23 254 03:47:39 368 03:47:20 377
979 Paul Hyde Male 337 M40 77 DROITWICH AC 00:38:42 335 01:41:54 304 03:11:55 345 03:47:41 369 03:47:13 375
1579 Nick Read Male 338 M45 65 00:39:11 387 01:42:31 316 03:12:41 353 03:47:50 370 03:47:00 370
940 Garry Howell Male 339 M45 66 WEST BROMWICH HARRIERS 00:41:12 600 01:47:18 465 03:15:39 415 03:48:00 371 03:47:10 372
1471 David Parfitt Male 340 M45 67 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:38:01 289 01:39:38 244 03:10:33 330 03:48:00 372 03:47:34 380
177 Paul Barnett Male 341 MSEN 140 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:40:21 498 01:44:43 383 03:11:39 343 03:48:01 373 03:46:08 357
1820 Aaron Sutton Male 342 MSEN 141 FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:43 787 01:47:58 500 03:16:02 419 03:48:20 374 03:46:27 364
1013 Andy John Male 343 M50 34 00:41:25 621 01:45:14 402 03:13:18 368 03:48:32 375 03:47:46 382
2043 Euryn Williams Male 344 M50 35 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:06 465 01:45:10 398 03:13:32 370 03:48:32 376 03:47:48 383
527 Andrew Dawe Male 345 M45 68 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:39:37 415 01:45:01 389 03:12:30 350 03:48:36 377 03:46:25 363
1577 Adrian Raybould Male 346 M45 69 00:39:39 420 01:45:42 413 03:13:41 374 03:48:39 378 03:47:32 379
309 Allen Bunney Male 347 M45 70 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:38:27 317 01:42:49 331 03:14:34 388 03:48:44 379 03:48:32 393
707 Richard Gallois Male 348 M40 78 00:37:13 239 01:41:28 284 03:08:28 296 03:48:46 380 03:48:18 391
166 Steven Bamber Male 349 M50 36 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:39:42 428 01:43:00 336 03:13:57 376 03:48:54 381 03:48:15 389
939 Benjamin Howe Male 350 MSEN 142 00:46:24 1269 01:57:51 921 03:19:08 477 03:48:55 382 03:45:03 342
2552 Amanda Frodsham Female 33 F45 4 00:40:51 553 01:50:31 612 03:14:52 391 03:49:02 383 03:45:17 347
1014 Chris John Male 351 MSEN 143 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:39:04 375 01:41:52 300 03:15:42 416 03:49:08 384 03:48:50 399
987 Rob Jackson Male 352 M40 79 00:40:56 558 01:50:11 597 03:17:28 436 03:49:10 385 03:48:51 401
901 David Hobbs Male 353 M50 37 00:43:50 931 01:52:16 677 03:17:13 432 03:49:11 386 03:48:01 385
1682 Scott Ruse Male 354 MSEN 144 NEATH HARRIERS 00:36:40 197 01:38:31 214 03:16:52 427 03:49:12 387 03:48:55 402
197 Timothy Beedles Male 355 MSEN 145 BISHOPS STORTFORD RC 00:40:34 519 01:46:49 449 03:13:04 358 03:49:12 388 03:48:16 390
566 Jonathan Duffy Male 356 MSEN 146 00:39:38 418 01:46:34 436 03:15:15 400 03:49:13 389 03:48:35 394
1567 Sean Radford Male 357 M45 71 trainasone 00:41:57 687 01:44:28 378 03:13:38 372 03:49:21 390 03:46:35 367
774 Ian Grail Male 358 M45 72 00:41:28 628 01:49:04 548 03:18:22 464 03:49:27 391 03:48:11 388
1954 Thomas Wade Male 359 MSEN 147 00:35:38 141 01:34:28 124 03:06:27 268 03:49:38 392 03:48:04 386
1214 Aled Lloyd Male 360 MSEN 148 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:39:41 427 01:43:36 355 03:15:05 397 03:49:38 393 03:49:07 406
1059 Gruff Jones Male 361 MSEN 149 00:36:06 168 01:37:07 183 03:13:02 357 03:49:47 394 03:49:28 413
1597 Graham Reid Male 362 M45 73 TADWORTH AC 00:43:30 891 01:53:45 743 03:18:12 459 03:50:00 395 03:49:27 412
441 John Court Male 363 M45 74 00:38:12 301 01:42:37 325 03:13:42 375 03:50:02 396 03:49:51 420
1466 Brian Palmer Male 364 M60 8 welsh triathlon club 00:38:58 364 01:39:23 239 03:09:37 312 03:50:05 397 03:49:57 423
2003 Mark Whitby Male 365 M45 75 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 00:38:56 360 01:44:09 369 03:16:15 421 03:50:06 398 03:49:47 418
1337 Robin Milstead Male 366 M60 9 00:39:04 374 01:41:43 295 03:15:15 402 03:50:06 399 03:49:38 415
1669 Jean Baptiste Rouvelin Male 367 MSEN 150 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 00:42:04 703 01:50:39 618 03:18:41 468 03:50:08 400 03:48:48 398
645 Sam Evans Male 368 MSEN 151 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:43:15 856 01:51:41 652 03:18:22 463 03:50:11 401 03:47:35 381
2384 Esther Broughton Female 34 F40 8 RIPLEY RC 00:41:06 586 01:49:36 566 03:17:30 438 03:50:13 402 03:48:28 392
1405 Sam Nicholson Male 369 M45 76 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 00:41:12 603 01:47:00 455 03:15:37 412 03:50:16 403 03:48:58 403
466 Gary Cullen Male 370 MSEN 152 00:40:59 566 01:49:42 569 03:17:23 435 03:50:17 404 03:48:50 400
100 Andy Cooksey Male 371 M55 17 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:42:00 692 01:50:11 595 03:18:58 471 03:50:20 405 03:49:48 419
119 Mark Alexander Male 372 MSEN 153 00:39:40 424 01:47:09 461 03:14:58 395 03:50:21 406 03:48:09 387
173 Daniel Barnes Male 373 MSEN 154 CROYDON HARRIERS 00:43:02 823 01:49:15 555 03:17:39 441 03:50:24 407 03:48:42 396
1853 Dean Thomas Male 374 M45 77 00:39:33 411 01:42:59 334 03:15:19 404 03:50:28 408 03:50:15 424
3042 Delyth Williams Female 35 FSEN 18 00:42:04 699 01:50:39 617 03:18:04 453 03:50:31 409 03:49:03 404
235 Ashley Bond Male 375 MSEN 155 00:40:41 530 01:47:55 497 03:15:36 410 03:50:36 410 03:50:22 425
1591 Nick Rees Male 376 M55 18 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:40:22 500 01:47:28 468 03:15:17 403 03:50:37 411 03:49:33 414
1444 Peter Ovey Male 377 M45 78 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:40:39 527 01:47:28 469 03:15:21 407 03:50:42 412 03:49:39 416
2118 David Yapp Male 378 M45 79 00:39:10 385 01:42:17 312 03:14:23 386 03:50:46 413 03:50:24 426
1975 Dafydd Warburton Male 379 M40 80 EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:06 588 01:48:01 501 03:14:16 383 03:50:53 414 03:47:13 374
256 James Boyle Male 380 M50 38 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:40:59 565 01:48:11 508 03:14:53 392 03:50:54 415 03:47:51 384
1241 Tony Mackay Male 381 M50 39 PEGASUS RC 00:39:55 451 01:45:55 420 03:15:23 408 03:50:55 416 03:49:20 410
650 Martin Everett Male 382 M45 80 CARDIGAN RC 00:41:04 580 01:46:36 437 03:17:47 446 03:50:57 417 03:49:06 405
2091 Andy Wood Male 383 M45 81 00:41:25 623 01:49:35 565 03:20:39 512 03:50:58 418 03:50:30 428
329 Tom Buttle Male 384 MSEN 156 00:41:56 685 01:51:00 633 03:17:32 439 03:51:04 419 03:49:09 407
642 Richard Evans Male 385 MSEN 157 00:41:57 686 01:50:06 592 03:17:30 437 03:51:04 420 03:49:09 408
1513 Alan Pettitt Male 386 M55 19 HORSHAM JOGGERS 00:41:55 679 01:49:37 567 03:18:52 470 03:51:09 421 03:50:56 434
1948 John Volanthen Male 387 M45 82 00:39:34 413 01:45:04 392 03:15:47 417 03:51:09 422 03:50:34 429
819 Kyle Halls Male 388 MSEN 158 00:41:56 683 01:49:00 541 03:17:09 430 03:51:16 423 03:49:44 417
1008 Lee Jenkins Male 389 MSEN 159 RUN4ALL RC 00:40:46 543 01:51:30 645 03:18:11 458 03:51:18 424 03:49:52 421
1805 Nick Stocker Male 390 M45 83 BRIDGEND AC 00:36:40 196 01:37:48 196 03:15:15 401 03:51:18 425 03:50:40 430
830 Paul Hansen Male 391 M55 20 00:38:55 357 01:44:29 379 03:13:40 373 03:51:22 426 03:51:07 435
316 Tony Burkett Male 392 M50 40 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:35 635 01:48:55 535 03:13:58 378 03:51:27 427 03:48:48 397
2803 Sallyann Morris Female 36 F45 5 00:40:45 539 01:45:35 409 03:15:15 399 03:51:32 428 03:48:36 395
1716 Jamie Seddon Male 393 MSEN 160 00:42:40 776 01:47:45 488 03:18:29 466 03:51:34 429 03:49:27 411
1600 Lee Renwick Male 394 M40 81 00:39:42 429 01:47:56 498 03:19:03 474 03:51:40 430 03:51:12 438
1358 Twm Morgan Male 395 MSEN 161 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:41:08 592 01:48:11 509 03:18:10 457 03:51:50 431 03:50:47 432
1224 Craig Loach Male 396 M45 84 LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:40:53 556 01:49:00 544 03:21:29 524 03:51:55 432 03:51:09 436
1552 Nathan Priest Male 397 MSEN 162 ISLWYN RC 00:42:20 741 01:52:01 668 03:19:12 479 03:51:55 433 03:50:25 427
1634 Emlyn Roberts Male 398 M50 41 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:38:11 300 01:41:42 293 03:14:52 390 03:52:09 434 03:51:55 443
2525 Rachel Farrow Female 37 FSEN 19 SHELTON STRIDERS 00:42:23 745 0 03:15:15 398 03:52:25 435 03:49:16 409
1091 Robyn Jones Male 399 M50 42 00:40:47 546 01:46:44 443 03:17:13 433 03:52:30 436 03:51:54 442
1491 Liam Payne Male 400 MSEN 163 00:43:43 917 01:52:37 692 03:21:53 534 03:52:33 437 03:51:45 441
1240 Graham Mack Male 401 M55 21 MERTHYR HARRIERS RRC 00:37:57 280 01:40:29 263 03:15:38 413 03:52:42 438 03:52:32 453
2592 Edith Gruber Female 38 FSEN 20 CYBI STRIDERS 00:44:21 1017 01:54:24 771 03:21:45 533 03:52:43 439 03:52:19 450
628 Dylan Evans Male 402 M50 43 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:39:25 400 01:43:09 340 03:16:07 420 03:52:49 440 03:52:03 444
1931 David Underwood Male 403 M40 82 00:38:43 336 01:44:34 380 03:16:26 423 03:52:51 441 03:52:10 446
853 Jon Hartley Male 404 M45 85 SHEPSHED RC 00:36:05 167 01:37:26 191 03:17:58 449 03:52:51 442 03:52:37 456
1048 Gareth Jones Male 405 MSEN 164 00:47:13 1338 01:53:49 748 03:19:52 502 03:52:53 443 03:50:53 433
2775 Sarah Mccarthy Female 39 F40 9 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:41:12 602 01:50:57 630 03:17:44 444 03:52:59 444 03:52:12 447
413 Malcolm Collins Male 406 M45 86 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:16 309 01:41:01 275 03:14:43 389 03:53:08 445 03:51:44 440
2871 Emma Plant Female 40 FSEN 21 00:40:06 464 01:47:48 492 03:19:36 492 03:53:09 446 03:52:08 445
1976 Neil Warby Male 407 M40 83 LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 00:39:38 419 01:46:53 451 03:21:28 522 03:53:14 447 03:52:58 464
2925 Katie Samuelson Female 41 FSEN 22 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:42:58 815 01:53:59 752 03:22:03 535 03:53:14 448 03:52:18 449
2013 Fraser Wigley Male 408 M55 22 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:40:41 532 01:46:38 438 03:18:19 461 03:53:17 449 03:52:46 459
1300 James Mcinerney Male 409 MSEN 165 00:40:48 547 01:45:34 407 03:15:36 411 03:53:20 450 03:52:39 457
2420 Cass Chisholm Female 42 FSEN 23 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 00:43:12 843 01:56:00 842 03:23:58 567 03:53:21 451 03:52:26 451
361 Damian Caswell Male 410 M40 84 EBBW VALE RUNNING CLUB 00:40:34 520 01:48:26 520 03:16:58 428 03:53:24 452 03:49:52 422
1920 Rhys Tudur Male 411 M40 85 00:40:34 521 01:48:24 519 03:17:55 448 03:53:28 453 03:51:10 437
1966 Richard Walklate Male 412 MSEN 166 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:40:16 487 01:46:50 450 03:18:29 467 03:53:29 454 03:53:07 465
990 Andrew James Male 413 M45 87 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:40:21 499 01:47:33 478 03:21:33 528 03:53:36 455 03:52:32 452
357 Daniel Carter-Bishop Male 414 MSEN 167 00:42:42 785 01:53:30 730 03:21:19 519 03:53:44 456 03:52:33 454
915 Noel Hollingsworth Male 415 M55 23 00:40:16 488 01:46:39 439 03:17:54 447 03:53:46 457 03:53:15 466
2481 Ingeborg Dornan Female 43 F40 10 ABINGDON AC 00:41:46 655 01:48:59 540 03:19:44 497 03:53:50 458 03:53:23 467
538 Peter Dennett Male 416 M45 88 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:40:02 456 01:47:01 456 03:20:48 515 03:53:53 459 03:53:44 472
1327 Carl Miles Male 417 M40 86 MUD CREW TRAIL RUNNERS 00:40:14 482 01:47:04 458 03:19:32 488 03:54:01 460 03:52:49 461
1530 Steven Plumb Male 418 MSEN 168 00:36:53 214 01:38:48 221 03:19:16 481 03:54:07 461 03:53:39 471
1281 Angus Mcarthur Male 419 M45 89 00:41:26 625 01:47:30 471 03:19:59 504 03:54:08 462 03:52:35 455
2895 Jo Remington Female 44 F45 6 team remo 00:41:53 675 01:48:02 502 03:19:41 496 03:54:12 463 03:52:51 462
1771 Matt Smith Male 420 M40 87 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:39:13 389 01:44:06 368 03:19:04 475 03:54:17 464 03:54:04 478
1430 Aaron Oliver Male 421 MSEN 169 BASINGSTOKE MID HANTS AC 00:39:16 394 0 03:20:32 509 03:54:19 465 03:54:13 481
700 Alan French Male 422 M60 10 WREXHAM AAC 00:43:00 818 01:48:31 528 03:20:20 506 03:54:20 466 03:52:18 448
1837 Ian D Taylor Male 423 M40 88 00:37:57 278 01:40:51 273 03:17:39 442 03:54:22 467 03:53:50 473
918 Nigel Holmes Male 424 M55 24 CYBI STRIDERS 00:40:23 501 01:47:32 476 03:18:25 465 03:54:25 468 03:53:31 469
1515 Patrick Phelan Male 425 M50 44 00:41:48 661 01:48:19 517 03:17:44 445 03:54:26 469 03:53:26 468
427 Mark Cooper Male 426 MSEN 170 newcastle (staffs) ac 00:38:32 327 01:42:53 332 03:14:13 381 03:54:27 470 03:50:46 431
1748 Lee Simmons Male 427 MSEN 171 penkridge runners 00:40:52 554 01:45:46 417 03:14:55 393 03:54:38 471 03:54:00 474
560 Wayne Drinkwater Male 428 MSEN 172 00:39:48 442 01:45:33 406 03:21:35 530 03:54:39 472 03:54:28 485
1179 Russell Leeton Male 429 M45 90 LAUNCESTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:15 392 01:41:49 299 03:16:27 425 03:54:44 473 03:54:06 479
2892 Jane Rees Female 45 F40 11 00:41:15 608 01:48:51 533 03:21:29 523 03:54:45 474 03:52:53 463
3087 Shona Young Female 46 F50 4 LOTHIAN RC 00:42:55 811 0 03:21:23 521 03:54:46 475 0
369 Keith Chambers Male 430 M55 25 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:40:59 567 01:47:49 493 03:18:08 454 03:54:52 476 03:54:03 476
1432 Alastair Orencas Male 431 M40 89 WREAKE & SOAR VALLEY 00:41:00 568 01:47:49 494 03:19:57 503 03:54:52 477 03:54:03 477
417 Peter Colwill Male 432 M55 26 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:40:39 529 01:47:32 477 03:16:52 426 03:54:56 478 03:51:33 439
2039 David Williams Male 433 M45 91 00:39:39 421 01:45:28 404 03:18:58 472 03:54:58 479 03:54:07 480
1584 Alun Rees Male 434 M40 90 Amman Kenyans 00:39:42 430 01:46:29 434 03:19:31 485 03:54:58 480 03:54:51 491
688 John Foulds Male 435 M55 27 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 00:39:51 443 0 03:22:56 548 03:55:00 481 03:54:40 490
582 George Eadon Male 436 MSEN 173 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:42:04 701 01:49:53 578 03:19:47 499 03:55:18 482 03:54:31 486
186 Duncan Jenkins Male 437 M50 45 00:39:04 373 01:44:22 373 03:19:31 486 03:55:23 483 03:55:03 494
873 Mike Henderson Male 438 M50 46 00:39:04 372 01:43:48 360 03:15:23 409 03:55:29 484 03:52:40 458
1859 Ioan Thomas Male 439 M40 91 00:39:48 441 01:44:24 374 03:19:06 476 03:55:30 485 03:54:40 489
2708 Sioned Eleri Jones Female 47 FSEN 24 00:43:26 883 01:51:58 665 03:20:24 507 03:55:37 486 03:54:00 475
118 Graeme Alexander Male 440 MSEN 174 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:39:37 416 01:45:42 414 03:20:31 508 03:55:43 487 03:55:19 499
1264 Gary Martin Male 441 M45 92 PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS RC 00:41:10 597 01:46:28 433 03:18:02 450 03:55:54 488 03:52:47 460
1424 James O'dowd Male 442 M50 47 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:40:43 534 01:46:44 444 03:19:41 495 03:55:57 489 03:54:15 482
1016 Chris Johns Male 443 M45 93 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 00:39:47 437 01:46:17 431 03:17:42 443 03:56:05 490 03:55:25 502
110 Neil Addis Male 444 MSEN 175 00:37:41 266 01:40:44 269 03:18:03 452 03:56:08 491 03:55:55 510
2521 Sheryl Evans Female 48 F45 7 HEREFORD COURIERS RC 00:41:46 658 01:48:20 518 03:17:09 431 03:56:10 492 03:55:16 497
2885 Tanwen Randell Davies Female 49 FSEN 25 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:40:27 505 01:45:35 408 03:18:09 456 03:56:10 493 03:55:52 509
2320 Morgane Artacho Female 50 FSEN 26 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:42:43 786 01:51:51 662 03:22:07 537 03:56:12 494 03:56:00 512
1295 Joshua Mcgrath Male 445 MSEN 176 PLYMOUTH CITY WALKERS 00:40:11 477 01:49:24 560 03:20:38 511 03:56:14 495 03:55:58 511
419 Martin Connell Male 446 M45 94 WALLASEY AC 00:40:50 550 01:47:28 467 03:21:37 532 03:56:18 496 03:56:01 514
802 Mike Gwynne Male 447 M45 95 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:41:19 611 01:48:29 524 03:18:09 455 03:56:26 497 03:55:32 505
1507 David Perry Male 448 M50 48 shropshire shufflers 00:41:36 639 01:49:50 573 03:19:11 478 03:56:33 498 03:54:54 493
1661 John Ross Male 449 M45 96 SAN DOMENICO RRC 00:39:45 434 01:45:50 418 03:18:03 451 03:56:33 499 03:56:28 519
913 Wayne Holland Male 450 M40 92 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:42:20 739 01:52:09 675 03:26:14 624 03:56:36 500 03:55:17 498
605 Vince Edwards Male 451 M45 97 00:39:23 399 01:45:06 393 03:18:50 469 03:56:36 501 03:56:00 513
750 Matt Goode Male 452 MSEN 177 00:46:48 1315 01:56:15 858 03:23:25 554 03:56:40 502 03:54:33 487
1534 Martin Porter Male 453 M50 49 00:40:26 503 01:49:00 542 03:19:00 473 03:56:54 503 03:55:26 503
1359 Lawrence Morrall Male 454 MSEN 178 00:42:26 749 01:50:04 591 03:20:16 505 03:56:54 504 03:55:13 495
2543 Sharon Ford Female 51 F45 8 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:41:13 605 01:50:01 586 03:20:56 516 03:56:59 505 03:55:15 496
2976 Bethan Taylor-Jones Female 52 F50 5 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:42:50 802 01:52:20 678 03:22:39 544 03:57:00 506 03:56:16 517
978 Philip Hyatt Male 455 M55 28 CAERLEON RC 00:40:37 526 01:48:09 506 03:19:45 498 03:57:03 507 03:56:39 524
1945 Grahame Viner Male 456 M55 29 CAERLEON RC 00:41:05 583 01:50:30 611 03:24:01 570 03:57:03 508 03:56:39 523
2813 Katy Nelson Female 53 FSEN 27 ironmate 00:42:39 775 01:50:29 609 03:24:11 576 03:57:03 509 03:56:51 529
1338 Scott Mitchell Male 457 M40 93 WATFORD JOGGERS 00:40:12 478 01:46:47 446 03:19:27 484 03:57:07 510 03:56:27 518
447 Mathew Cox Male 458 MSEN 179 00:44:43 1068 01:54:22 769 03:23:06 549 03:57:13 511 03:56:13 515
221 Tim Birch Male 459 M55 30 POOLE AC 00:39:57 453 01:46:48 448 03:19:25 483 03:57:16 512 03:56:31 521
286 Andrew Brooman Male 460 MSEN 180 00:43:38 907 01:54:26 775 03:24:04 572 03:57:17 513 03:54:36 488
1066 Jim Jones Male 461 M50 50 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:41:56 684 01:49:11 553 03:19:48 500 03:57:19 514 03:53:35 470
210 Chris Berrington Male 462 MSEN 181 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:32 325 01:42:12 309 03:19:35 489 03:57:21 515 03:57:15 531
2464 Laura Davies Female 54 FSEN 28 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:36 638 01:48:55 536 03:21:02 517 03:57:31 516 03:54:53 492
1191 Julian Lewis Male 463 M40 94 00:41:04 581 01:47:12 463 03:22:06 536 03:57:33 517 03:55:36 506
2974 Geri Taylor Female 55 F40 12 00:43:31 895 01:57:05 892 03:23:33 557 03:57:34 518 03:54:24 484
2027 Alan Williams Male 464 M55 31 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:42:52 806 01:51:49 659 03:23:40 560 03:57:39 519 03:56:44 526
196 Robert Beech Male 465 MSEN 182 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:40:51 552 01:47:31 473 03:18:18 460 03:57:40 520 03:54:23 483
1757 Mark Smee Male 466 M55 32 SAINTS SINNERS FUN RUNNERS 00:39:25 401 01:49:03 546 03:23:49 563 03:57:59 521 03:57:21 532
1377 Johnny Murphy Male 467 M45 98 00:40:25 502 01:47:35 481 03:19:36 493 03:58:00 522 03:56:32 522
183 Jonathan Bateman Male 468 M65 2 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:39:02 368 01:44:18 372 03:16:27 424 03:58:04 523 03:57:54 544
1181 Peter Lemon Male 469 M50 51 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:42:07 712 0 03:23:11 551 03:58:07 524 03:55:22 500
2390 Tracey Brown Female 56 F50 6 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:40:07 470 01:48:13 513 03:25:44 610 03:58:15 525 03:57:23 533
1156 Steven Lane Male 470 M40 95 ISLWYN RC 00:39:53 446 01:45:42 416 03:19:37 494 03:58:20 526 03:57:45 539
1205 Steven Liles Male 471 M45 99 Amman Kenyans 00:40:28 507 0 03:22:26 542 03:58:21 527 03:58:14 552
625 Clive Evans Male 472 M45 100 CARDIGAN RC 00:40:03 460 01:48:16 516 03:23:49 561 03:58:28 528 03:56:30 520
411 Paul Collier Male 473 MSEN 183 00:40:33 517 01:51:44 653 03:22:20 540 03:58:30 529 03:57:51 542
1303 Steven Mckay Male 474 M55 33 00:37:41 268 01:39:46 248 03:14:21 385 03:58:36 530 03:55:46 507
2325 June Avery Female 57 F55 2 PONTARDAWE RUNNERS 00:41:05 585 01:50:21 603 03:22:45 546 03:58:38 531 03:58:18 556
596 Guto Edwards Male 475 M50 52 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:36 524 01:45:30 405 03:21:34 529 03:58:39 532 03:58:00 548
1922 Steve Tupholme Male 476 M45 101 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:38:53 354 01:45:38 411 03:19:31 487 03:58:41 533 03:57:09 530
401 Ashley Coates Male 477 M40 96 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:40:07 468 01:48:12 512 03:25:43 608 03:58:48 534 03:57:55 546
2939 Merilin Sikk Female 58 FSEN 29 00:41:46 656 01:49:46 572 03:25:53 615 03:58:49 535 03:58:14 553
2672 Lisa Jeffrey Female 59 F45 9 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:44:19 1011 01:58:00 930 03:26:21 632 03:58:50 536 03:55:47 508
2127 Paul Young Male 478 M45 102 LOTHIAN RC 00:39:43 431 01:46:06 425 03:25:14 600 03:58:51 537 03:57:59 547
396 Stuart Clipper Male 479 MSEN 184 00:41:19 614 01:52:08 672 03:25:00 596 03:58:54 538 03:58:40 559
2699 Menna Jones Female 60 F45 10 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:41:46 657 01:52:35 691 03:26:55 647 03:58:54 539 03:57:47 540
360 Raymond Cassidy Male 480 M40 97 00:42:06 708 01:52:41 697 03:25:51 614 03:59:08 540 03:58:08 550
1824 Paul Swift Male 481 M40 98 00:40:13 481 01:47:56 499 03:23:57 565 03:59:08 541 03:55:23 501
1393 Mark Nettleton Male 482 M50 53 BARTON DISTRICT AC 00:37:40 265 01:41:44 296 03:19:14 480 03:59:09 542 03:58:58 563
1317 Andy Megarrell Male 483 MSEN 185 00:37:18 246 01:43:33 350 03:24:11 575 03:59:14 543 03:59:03 565
2034 Bungy Williams Male 484 M50 54 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 00:43:04 825 01:53:40 740 03:24:29 582 03:59:20 544 03:57:35 536
19 Phil Adams Male 485 M55 34 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:43:28 889 01:54:24 770 03:23:34 559 03:59:21 545 03:57:34 535
865 Tim Hazeltine Male 486 M50 55 00:39:32 410 01:46:43 441 03:21:32 526 03:59:21 546 03:57:26 534
2412 Beatrice Chapman Female 61 FSEN 30 00:43:27 886 01:54:13 763 03:25:12 598 03:59:21 547 03:57:36 537
975 Dennis Hussey Male 487 MSEN 186 shabba runners 00:41:09 596 01:52:24 683 03:26:37 637 03:59:22 548 03:57:53 543
2822 Michelle Ollier Female 62 FSEN 31 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:42:29 756 01:50:01 588 03:20:43 513 03:59:23 549 03:56:15 516
129 David Anderson Male 488 M40 99 hawkesbury runners realbuzz 00:42:40 779 01:50:52 628 03:26:52 644 03:59:28 550 03:57:55 545
289 Gary Brown Male 489 MSEN 187 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:36:48 206 01:40:50 271 03:15:19 405 03:59:32 551 03:59:16 570
1565 Paul Quinn Male 490 M45 103 BUCKLEY RC 00:43:21 867 01:53:04 714 03:23:58 566 03:59:40 552 03:57:42 538
1620 Tom Riddington Male 491 M40 100 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:44:44 1072 01:57:59 929 03:26:21 631 03:59:44 553 03:56:41 525
1068 John Arwel Jones Male 492 M45 104 00:38:36 332 01:42:59 335 03:19:16 482 03:59:45 554 03:59:20 572
2681 Sally - Anne Johnston Female 63 F50 7 BEDFORD HARRIERS AC 00:43:20 863 01:49:59 583 03:27:01 649 03:59:47 555 03:58:43 561
1033 Craig Jones Male 493 MSEN 188 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:39:53 448 01:48:30 526 03:23:28 555 03:59:47 556 03:59:26 574
2542 Sally Ford Female 64 FSEN 32 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:40:32 513 01:48:12 510 03:19:51 501 03:59:52 557 03:58:30 557
573 Matt Dunn Male 494 MSEN 189 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:40:32 512 01:48:13 514 03:21:19 520 03:59:52 558 03:58:30 558
1231 Peter Lowe-Werrell Male 495 M40 101 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:42:07 715 01:51:02 635 03:23:06 550 03:59:56 559 03:58:16 555
130 Kevin Anderson Male 496 M40 102 00:41:01 574 01:48:07 504 03:24:43 588 03:59:59 560 03:58:09 551
2395 Tricia Bunn Female 65 F40 13 00:42:16 730 01:53:04 713 03:26:44 642 04:00:00 561 03:59:45 582
808 Aaron Haggas Male 497 MSEN 190 00:42:06 705 01:50:50 625 03:22:53 547 04:00:00 562 03:56:46 527
1554 Jason Pritchard Male 498 MSEN 191 00:39:46 436 01:49:13 554 03:24:18 578 04:00:01 563 03:59:42 578
1371 Andrew Moseley Male 499 M50 56 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:41:00 569 01:48:47 531 03:24:01 571 04:00:13 564 03:59:25 573
403 Nick Cockburn Male 500 MSEN 192 SANDWELL VALLEY RC 00:41:48 660 01:53:17 720 03:24:04 573 04:00:15 565 03:58:04 549
314 Robbie Burke Male 501 M50 57 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:58 283 01:43:35 351 03:17:33 440 04:00:15 566 04:00:05 590
1934 Carl Urquhart Male 502 M50 58 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:42:34 767 01:52:47 701 03:22:31 543 04:00:20 567 03:59:01 564
809 Kevin Hale Male 503 M40 103 ABERTILLERY ACHILLES AC 00:40:37 525 01:48:27 521 03:20:47 514 04:00:20 568 03:56:49 528
1578 Kevin Raymond Male 504 M55 35 CWM OGWR RC 00:39:30 409 01:43:55 362 03:26:11 622 04:00:21 569 03:59:51 586
2073 Tom Williams Male 505 MSEN 193 00:42:30 758 01:52:20 680 03:24:56 592 04:00:24 570 03:59:05 566
892 Jonathan Hill Male 506 MSEN 194 00:42:30 759 01:52:20 679 03:24:22 580 04:00:24 571 03:59:05 567
1495 Bryan Pears Male 507 M45 105 SPHINX AC 00:38:58 363 01:41:14 279 03:18:22 462 04:00:28 572 03:59:51 585
1345 Brian Moore Male 508 M50 59 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:15 726 01:50:27 607 03:22:22 541 04:00:28 573 03:57:50 541
308 Richard Bunn Male 509 M40 104 00:42:07 713 01:53:31 733 03:27:58 669 04:00:30 574 04:00:15 595
381 Paul Chick Male 510 M45 106 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:40:35 522 01:47:27 466 03:21:33 527 04:00:34 575 03:59:28 575
1533 Richard Popiel Male 511 M55 36 SILSON JOGGERS AC 00:41:00 573 01:48:16 515 03:23:15 552 04:00:37 576 03:58:15 554
248 Richard Bowen Male 512 MSEN 195 00:41:55 681 01:49:31 563 03:23:15 553 04:00:40 577 03:59:45 581
2914 Sandra Rowlands Female 66 F45 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:44:07 974 01:56:08 849 03:25:41 607 04:00:45 578 03:58:42 560
711 Dean Gapper Male 513 MSEN 196 TELFORD HARRIERS 00:36:30 186 01:35:04 141 03:14:09 380 04:00:56 579 03:59:13 569
1117 Zoltan Kerekgyarto Male 514 MSEN 197 00:41:00 572 01:49:55 580 03:24:34 586 04:00:57 580 04:00:08 591
1301 John Mcintyre Male 515 MSEN 198 00:42:41 782 01:52:32 688 03:25:24 602 04:00:58 581 04:00:01 588
2590 Rhian Griffiths-Jones Female 67 FSEN 33 00:41:53 676 01:48:55 538 03:26:03 621 04:01:09 582 04:00:15 594
1720 Richard Self Male 516 M50 60 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:42:21 742 01:50:50 626 03:26:20 630 04:01:14 583 04:00:39 601
1736 John Sheridan Male 517 MSEN 199 00:39:44 433 01:45:15 403 03:23:33 556 04:01:19 584 04:00:09 592
942 Steven Howell Male 518 M40 105 CELTIC TRI 00:40:01 455 01:47:44 487 03:24:05 574 04:01:20 585 04:00:57 603
531 Kevin Day Male 519 M50 61 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:45:30 1165 02:01:01 1055 03:28:27 682 04:01:35 586 03:59:17 571
3021 Julie West Female 68 F40 14 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:44:58 1102 01:57:15 897 03:28:08 678 04:01:37 587 04:00:14 593
858 Simon Haswell Male 520 M40 106 00:40:13 479 01:49:19 558 03:23:52 564 04:01:42 588 03:59:42 579
1940 Nick Vernon Male 521 M45 107 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:40:41 531 01:46:59 454 03:24:39 587 04:01:43 589 04:00:00 587
2842 Bev Parry Female 69 F55 3 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:42:26 748 01:52:10 676 03:26:02 620 04:01:44 590 04:00:21 596
187 Graham Bateson Male 522 M60 11 BARNSLEY AC 00:42:02 698 01:53:51 749 03:25:14 599 04:01:47 591 03:59:06 568
1647 Colin Robertson Male 523 M40 107 road cycling warriors 00:40:04 462 01:47:45 489 03:27:20 659 04:01:52 592 04:00:38 600
1535 Alistair Potter Male 524 M45 108 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:38:00 288 0 03:24:33 585 04:01:52 593 04:01:16 608
1994 Stephen Webb Male 525 M40 108 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:39:08 381 01:46:22 432 03:23:49 562 04:01:52 594 04:01:30 612
2806 Ossi Mosley Female 70 FSEN 34 00:43:13 847 01:52:34 690 03:25:40 606 04:02:00 595 04:00:21 597
1289 Ryan Mccluskey Male 526 M40 109 00:43:35 902 01:55:59 841 03:27:09 651 04:02:03 596 03:59:46 583
2776 Nesta Mccluskey Female 71 F40 15 00:43:36 903 01:56:01 843 03:27:10 652 04:02:05 597 03:59:48 584
1211 Chris Linney Male 527 M45 109 00:43:13 846 01:56:04 848 03:24:57 594 04:02:08 598 03:55:28 504
985 Leslie Jackson Male 528 M45 110 FETCH EVERYONE RC 00:40:44 535 01:46:55 453 03:27:38 664 04:02:11 599 04:01:20 609
1688 John Salamacha Male 529 M50 62 WEST END RUNNERS 00:38:34 329 01:42:47 330 03:27:01 650 04:02:12 600 04:00:57 604
1315 Lucas Meagor Male 530 M40 110 BEVERLEY AC 00:39:30 408 01:45:39 412 03:22:19 539 04:02:16 601 03:58:45 562
2449 Cathy Cresswell Female 72 F45 12 RIPLEY RC 00:41:48 659 01:51:14 639 03:26:15 625 04:02:27 602 04:00:42 602
2314 Maria Anthony Female 73 F50 8 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:44:18 1009 01:58:00 931 03:27:37 662 04:02:35 603 03:59:31 576
470 Brian Cumpsty Male 531 M50 63 thornton cleveleys running clu 00:41:49 664 01:49:05 549 03:26:54 646 04:02:43 604 04:02:28 626
1635 Gareth Roberts Male 532 M40 111 PRESTATYN RC 00:44:35 1046 0 03:29:11 697 04:02:53 605 04:01:55 618
2908 Karen Robinson Female 74 F40 16 00:43:04 826 01:50:23 605 03:25:38 605 04:02:59 606 04:00:30 598
2950 Claire Smith Female 75 F45 13 POLICE AA 00:38:51 349 01:43:36 354 03:22:08 538 04:02:59 607 04:02:37 632
1640 Ian Roberts Male 533 M40 112 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:42:13 723 01:50:58 632 03:24:56 593 04:02:59 608 04:02:13 622
572 Kevin Dunbar Male 534 MSEN 200 ASHURST BIKE CLUB 00:41:35 634 01:50:20 601 03:24:17 577 04:03:02 609 04:01:37 614
2983 Lisa Thomas Female 76 F45 14 00:42:44 792 01:54:13 762 03:26:36 636 04:03:05 610 04:02:02 619
1103 Robin Keates Male 535 MSEN 201 00:37:25 253 01:37:45 195 03:25:35 604 04:03:07 611 04:02:26 625
1923 Dave Turner Male 536 M50 64 00:41:05 584 01:49:53 576 03:26:42 641 04:03:09 612 04:02:22 624
374 Darren Chapple Male 537 M40 113 RUN4ALL RC 00:40:06 463 01:48:12 511 03:24:18 579 04:03:12 613 04:02:31 627
1545 Brendan Price Male 538 M40 114 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (ABERDARE 00:41:15 609 01:46:43 442 03:17:22 434 04:03:24 614 04:00:03 589
1151 Carlos Land Male 539 M45 111 00:42:06 710 01:53:05 715 03:27:19 658 04:03:25 615 04:02:34 629
2985 Wendy Thompson Female 77 F45 15 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:41:52 672 01:52:04 671 03:25:54 616 04:03:26 616 04:02:03 620
2393 Angelique Bueler Female 78 F40 17 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:46:54 1319 02:00:31 1033 03:30:03 716 04:03:28 617 03:59:37 577
3046 Kerry Williams Female 79 F40 18 00:42:12 721 01:52:30 686 03:28:48 686 04:03:28 618 04:01:36 613
3082 Marina Wright Female 80 FSEN 35 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:43:41 913 01:54:16 764 03:27:55 668 04:03:33 619 04:01:23 611
2868 Helen Pike Female 81 F40 19 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 00:42:34 768 01:50:57 629 03:25:33 603 04:03:40 620 04:01:21 610
562 Warren D'rozario Male 540 M55 37 SANDWELL VALLEY RC 00:49:02 1518 02:00:55 1048 03:27:28 660 04:03:41 621 03:59:44 580
127 Leigh Allinson Male 541 M40 115 00:45:15 1138 01:59:21 984 03:29:26 701 04:03:42 622 04:01:03 605
1733 Tony Shenton Male 542 MSEN 202 00:41:02 576 01:49:07 551 03:19:36 490 04:03:45 623 04:02:32 628
1562 Tom Purnell Male 543 MSEN 203 CARDIGAN RC 00:38:09 299 01:39:57 253 03:21:31 525 04:03:49 624 04:03:37 650
932 Paul Horsewood Male 544 M50 65 00:42:44 793 01:49:52 575 03:26:57 648 04:03:54 625 04:03:10 639
1704 Richard Scamans Male 545 M45 112 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:17 733 01:49:33 564 03:25:58 619 04:04:04 626 04:03:11 641
1818 Craig Sutherland Male 546 M55 38 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:41:21 618 01:51:49 660 03:24:01 569 04:04:05 627 04:03:10 640
1595 Stuart Rees Male 547 MSEN 204 cardiff sharks athletic club 00:41:49 666 01:50:25 606 03:26:42 640 04:04:17 628 04:00:31 599
2554 Janet Frost Female 82 F50 9 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:38 909 01:57:19 898 03:29:50 712 04:04:18 629 04:03:08 638
109 Iwan Adams-Lewis Male 548 M45 113 00:41:20 615 01:50:08 593 03:27:37 663 04:04:31 630 04:02:35 630
1665 Christopher Rothwell Male 549 M45 114 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:40:39 528 01:48:07 505 03:33:28 774 04:04:34 631 04:03:37 651
1897 Craig Tipton Male 550 M45 115 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:03 461 01:46:54 452 03:29:33 705 04:04:39 632 04:04:11 658
2406 Ruth Cann Female 83 FSEN 36 penarth and dinas 00:43:31 894 01:56:01 844 03:26:36 635 04:04:42 633 04:02:49 635
672 Gary Fisher Male 551 MSEN 205 00:39:14 390 01:46:05 423 03:25:09 597 04:04:44 634 04:02:06 621
1963 Richard Walker Male 552 M45 116 00:41:37 641 01:50:30 610 03:27:43 666 04:04:46 635 04:03:35 649
2399 Sera Cairns Female 84 F40 20 00:44:34 1042 01:56:28 869 03:28:29 683 04:04:46 636 04:03:24 647
1104 Robert Kedian Male 553 M40 116 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:39:05 377 0 03:17:04 429 04:04:47 637 04:01:40 615
686 James Forth Male 554 MSEN 206 00:40:20 496 01:46:42 440 03:24:54 591 04:04:50 638 04:03:14 643
370 John Champion Male 555 MSEN 207 00:41:50 668 01:50:11 596 03:28:51 687 04:04:54 639 04:04:01 653
812 Jonathan Hall Male 556 M45 117 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:32 763 01:50:48 624 03:28:00 674 04:04:57 640 04:03:47 652
539 Nick Denny Male 557 MSEN 208 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:41:54 678 0 03:28:46 685 04:05:00 641 04:04:04 655
480 Ian Date Male 558 M40 117 00:44:35 1045 01:54:25 772 03:26:17 628 04:05:00 642 04:01:05 606
1537 Nicholas Pounder Male 559 M40 118 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:42:01 695 01:52:23 682 03:28:53 690 04:05:03 643 04:04:09 657
1664 Joshua Rothery Male 560 MSEN 209 00:44:50 1090 01:53:54 750 03:25:51 613 04:05:04 644 04:01:06 607
382 Richard Chinn Male 561 M40 119 00:41:12 601 01:46:17 428 03:21:37 531 04:05:08 645 04:02:14 623
1260 Ben Marsh Male 562 MSEN 210 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:42:08 717 01:52:57 708 03:26:54 645 04:05:13 646 04:04:31 661
1817 Mark Sumner Male 563 MSEN 211 DEREHAM RUNNERS AC 00:41:34 633 01:48:55 537 03:24:29 583 04:05:23 647 04:02:38 633
862 John Hayden Male 564 MSEN 212 00:39:40 425 01:47:08 460 03:23:59 568 04:05:24 648 04:03:12 642
890 Graham Hill Male 565 MSEN 213 00:43:35 901 01:54:30 779 03:28:53 689 04:05:30 649 04:04:37 663
1576 John Rawlinson Male 566 M45 118 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:40:49 548 01:50:00 585 03:25:48 612 04:05:30 650 04:05:03 669
845 Paul Harris Male 567 M40 120 roberttown road runners 00:42:05 704 01:52:47 702 03:29:07 695 04:05:41 651 04:02:41 634
2461 Fiona Davies Female 85 F60 2 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:41:10 598 01:52:41 698 03:29:11 698 04:05:44 652 04:04:41 664
260 Andy Bradley Male 568 M60 12 SHELTON STRIDERS 00:43:05 829 01:51:01 634 03:24:50 589 04:05:49 653 04:02:37 631
674 Neil Fitzgerald Male 569 M45 119 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:41:59 690 01:52:00 666 03:29:59 714 04:05:51 654 04:04:54 667
2400 Alison Caldwell Female 86 FSEN 37 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:02 821 01:53:29 728 03:29:38 707 04:05:53 655 04:05:28 673
1140 Dave Knopp Male 570 M55 39 DIDCOT RUNNERS 00:41:33 631 01:49:50 574 03:28:44 684 04:05:55 656 04:03:19 644
606 Wayne Edwards Male 571 M50 66 00:42:00 693 01:50:48 623 03:29:33 706 04:06:01 657 04:05:40 678
2559 Sarah Gardner-Hall Female 87 F40 21 team buff uk 00:41:41 648 01:51:32 650 03:25:22 601 04:06:02 658 04:05:37 677
880 David Hetherington Male 572 M45 120 CHASE HARRIERS 00:41:40 647 01:51:30 644 03:25:43 609 04:06:02 659 04:05:37 676
2092 Colin Wood Male 573 M55 40 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:44:39 1058 01:57:28 909 03:30:52 731 04:06:08 660 04:03:07 637
3090 Nicole Richards Female 88 FSEN 38 congleton harriers 00:42:11 719 01:50:32 613 03:28:52 688 04:06:11 661 04:05:54 685
896 Edward Hillman Male 574 MSEN 214 milton larders 00:35:05 108 01:32:42 94 03:07:11 273 04:06:13 662 04:05:31 674
1079 Nathan Jones Male 575 MSEN 215 00:42:06 707 01:50:50 627 03:28:16 681 04:06:16 663 04:03:02 636
2462 Hazel Davies Female 89 F60 3 emlyn flyers 00:43:09 836 01:52:42 700 03:28:07 677 04:06:25 664 04:04:05 656
2037 Christopher Williams Male 576 M40 121 00:41:34 632 01:50:47 622 03:29:27 702 04:06:27 665 04:05:45 682
797 Peter Grubb Male 577 MSEN 216 00:40:07 472 01:49:01 545 03:26:12 623 04:06:27 666 04:01:48 616
1606 Craig Richards Male 578 MSEN 217 00:40:08 473 01:49:00 543 03:26:15 626 04:06:27 667 04:01:49 617
949 Antony Hughes Male 579 M40 122 00:43:46 922 01:53:01 711 03:26:39 639 04:06:31 668 04:03:28 648
2975 Kirsten Taylor Female 90 FSEN 39 00:44:11 986 01:57:31 910 03:27:59 673 04:06:38 669 04:03:23 645
1238 Andy Macaskill Male 580 MSEN 218 00:44:11 985 01:57:32 912 03:27:59 671 04:06:39 670 04:03:23 646
432 Peter Corr Male 581 M40 123 00:40:14 484 01:45:02 390 03:29:14 699 04:06:40 671 04:06:13 689
2576 Katy Grainger Female 91 FSEN 40 HINCKLEY RC 00:44:04 966 01:56:53 882 03:30:15 721 04:06:42 672 04:05:46 683
654 Stacey Farnell Male 582 MSEN 219 swansea vale runners 00:40:46 544 01:51:31 647 03:26:48 643 04:06:43 673 04:05:17 671
1174 Stephen Lee Male 583 M45 121 ROYTON RR 00:42:41 781 01:52:37 693 03:27:34 661 04:06:51 674 04:04:46 666
275 Ryan Britland Male 584 MSEN 220 00:41:33 630 01:53:03 712 03:30:11 719 04:07:01 675 04:05:42 681
359 Graham Case Male 585 M50 67 CHINEHAM PARK RC 00:42:58 816 01:54:07 756 03:31:14 737 04:07:03 676 04:06:15 690
731 Emyr Gibson Male 586 MSEN 221 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:42:06 709 01:50:18 600 03:27:19 657 04:07:05 677 04:06:20 692
935 John Houghton Male 587 MSEN 222 00:38:31 322 01:40:00 254 03:19:36 491 04:07:11 678 04:06:04 687
161 David Baker Male 588 MSEN 223 00:43:57 950 01:55:14 809 03:30:29 724 04:07:13 679 04:04:33 662
1335 Richard Millward Male 589 M60 13 HATTON DARTS RC 00:42:49 801 01:51:58 664 03:28:57 692 04:07:15 680 04:04:18 659
477 Nick Dalton Male 590 M45 122 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:07 589 01:47:44 486 03:27:42 665 04:07:19 681 04:04:42 665
1389 Alun Nelson Male 591 M40 124 00:44:38 1055 01:58:54 968 03:32:33 760 04:07:21 682 04:05:28 672
2438 Jennifer Copps Female 92 FSEN 41 the who'd ha thought it runner 00:42:15 727 01:53:29 729 03:29:02 693 04:07:30 683 04:04:57 668
705 Matthew Fullwood Male 592 M40 125 00:45:19 1144 01:56:18 863 03:30:31 725 04:07:43 684 04:04:04 654
847 Martyn Harrison Male 593 M45 123 00:44:38 1053 01:57:53 924 03:30:54 732 04:07:57 685 04:04:20 660
407 Stephen Cole Male 594 M45 124 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:41:25 624 01:49:54 579 03:25:58 618 04:07:58 686 04:07:14 702
584 Rich Eburne Male 595 M40 126 CHINEHAM PARK RC 00:39:25 403 01:41:30 288 03:20:34 510 04:08:09 687 04:08:02 712
2060 Matthew Williams Male 596 M40 127 00:44:03 963 01:56:16 860 03:29:41 710 04:08:19 688 04:06:00 686
2619 Caroline Hemming Female 93 F50 10 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:42:11 720 01:49:15 556 03:24:24 581 04:08:22 689 04:06:35 694
242 Matthew Bourne Male 597 M45 125 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:43:07 830 01:57:21 900 03:34:45 795 04:08:33 690 04:07:32 707
3059 Tanya Wilson Female 94 FSEN 42 00:44:59 1104 01:59:09 978 03:31:48 747 04:08:37 691 04:05:40 679
551 Jason Dixon Male 598 M45 126 ISLWYN RC 00:43:02 822 01:52:31 687 03:27:16 655 04:08:37 692 04:07:07 698
972 Luke Hurley Male 599 MSEN 224 ISLWYN RC 00:42:08 716 01:52:30 685 03:27:17 656 04:08:37 693 04:07:06 697
152 Melvyn Austin Male 600 M55 41 00:43:25 882 01:51:47 655 03:28:09 679 04:08:37 694 04:05:40 680
952 Christopher Hughes Male 601 MSEN 225 00:39:54 449 01:47:18 464 03:33:03 768 04:08:44 695 04:08:05 714
390 Richard Clayton Male 602 M40 128 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:42:34 766 01:52:58 709 03:30:12 720 04:08:48 696 04:07:14 701
1102 Mike Karthauser Male 603 M40 129 southville running club 00:40:45 538 01:46:33 435 03:27:47 667 04:08:50 697 04:06:11 688
2944 Sophie Skarbek Female 95 FSEN 43 RIPLEY RC 00:43:46 923 02:00:33 1036 03:31:20 740 04:08:57 698 04:05:49 684
345 Paul Cannon Male 604 M45 127 00:42:34 765 01:49:25 561 03:25:56 617 04:08:58 699 04:06:40 695
2349 Joanne Bednall Female 96 F50 11 BUXTON DISTRICT AC 00:43:10 841 01:52:55 706 03:33:00 767 04:09:00 700 04:07:59 710
1999 Nathan Welch Male 605 M40 130 00:41:19 612 01:48:51 534 03:32:12 754 04:09:03 701 04:08:07 715
1877 Daniel Thompson Male 606 MSEN 226 00:44:35 1048 01:54:26 774 03:26:18 629 04:09:06 702 04:05:11 670
3052 Ruth Williams Female 97 FSEN 44 00:43:38 908 01:55:16 812 03:34:50 798 04:09:06 703 04:08:34 720
202 David Bembo Male 607 M50 68 00:41:08 593 01:50:17 598 03:28:16 680 04:09:10 704 04:08:02 711
597 Huw Edwards Male 608 M40 131 RUN4ALL RC 00:42:30 760 01:53:32 734 03:31:30 741 04:09:18 705 04:07:26 706
1972 Kristian Walters Male 609 MSEN 227 00:43:53 939 01:53:34 737 03:31:31 742 04:09:18 706 04:07:26 705
1365 Derek Morris Male 610 M40 132 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:38:55 359 01:42:34 320 03:22:44 545 04:09:19 707 04:05:36 675
1819 Richard Suttle Male 611 M45 128 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:42:01 696 0 03:31:20 738 04:09:21 708 04:08:59 724
2703 Rhiannon Jones Female 98 FSEN 45 CUMBERLAND AC 00:44:49 1081 02:00:21 1028 03:33:55 782 04:09:24 709 04:06:25 693
386 Richard Clarke Male 612 M45 129 00:40:30 508 01:49:59 582 03:29:07 694 04:09:26 710 04:08:34 719
1801 David Stevenson Male 613 M45 130 SEDGLEY PARK ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:51 671 01:50:17 599 03:29:31 703 04:09:34 711 04:07:23 704
2131 Yi Zhang Male 614 MSEN 228 00:40:10 475 01:47:11 462 03:27:59 672 04:09:36 712 04:09:27 733
740 Darren Gillman Male 615 M45 131 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:44:35 1047 01:53:57 751 03:33:04 769 04:09:57 713 04:07:40 708
2970 Sarah Tagg Female 99 F40 22 west coast triathlon 00:43:15 853 01:55:27 820 03:34:36 791 04:10:07 714 04:07:12 699
320 Anthony Burrell Male 616 M45 132 00:42:24 747 01:52:49 704 03:34:38 792 04:10:15 715 04:09:47 740
211 Martin Berry Male 617 M40 133 WARRINGTON RRC 00:43:52 935 01:55:28 822 03:36:17 830 04:10:16 716 04:09:09 727
1857 Howard Thomas Male 618 M40 134 CARDIGAN RC 00:41:01 575 01:49:07 550 03:28:57 691 04:10:17 717 04:08:19 717
1218 Marcus Lloyd Male 619 M45 133 OUTDOOR FITNESS RUNNING CLUB 00:39:45 435 0 03:25:46 611 04:10:17 718 04:09:21 729
1456 Meurig Owen Male 620 M40 135 00:41:25 622 01:51:37 651 03:30:43 727 04:10:24 719 04:09:56 748
1505 Dan Perry Male 621 M40 136 COBRA RC 00:43:58 956 01:51:22 642 03:30:47 730 04:10:28 720 04:06:15 691
1376 Frank Murphy Male 622 MSEN 229 STOKE FIT 00:37:38 262 01:42:02 307 03:24:33 584 04:10:33 721 04:10:17 753
2564 Katie Georgeson Female 100 FSEN 46 00:42:29 755 01:54:21 768 03:33:30 775 04:10:36 722 04:08:04 713
2862 Gillian Phillips Female 101 F55 4 SOSPAN RRC 00:42:02 697 01:51:25 643 03:31:56 749 04:10:36 723 04:09:54 746
1789 Nat Spring Male 623 M40 137 00:35:41 144 01:34:27 121 03:26:37 638 04:10:39 724 04:10:06 750
399 Paul Clutterbuck Male 624 M45 134 VALE ROYAL AC 00:45:22 1149 01:59:46 997 03:34:06 786 04:10:40 725 04:09:34 735
2722 Valerie Kilburn Female 102 F45 16 ROYTON RR 00:43:54 941 01:54:31 781 03:32:26 757 04:10:45 726 04:07:23 703
1848 Carwyn Thomas Male 625 MSEN 230 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:44:26 1022 02:00:40 1041 03:38:49 886 04:10:48 727 04:09:24 730
2004 Ben White Male 626 M40 138 milton larders 00:42:43 791 01:53:30 731 03:29:42 711 04:10:50 728 04:09:39 738
1627 Andy Roberts Male 627 M40 139 00:41:06 587 01:53:06 716 03:30:46 728 04:10:50 729 04:09:32 734
615 Steve Ellis Male 628 MSEN 231 WALLASEY AC 00:42:43 788 01:57:24 905 03:36:14 826 04:10:56 730 04:10:38 762
2463 Heddus Davies Female 103 F40 23 00:42:09 718 01:51:14 640 03:32:14 755 04:10:58 731 04:09:47 741
1332 Christopher Mills Male 629 MSEN 232 00:41:45 654 01:52:02 669 03:32:44 765 04:11:00 732 04:10:25 757
2696 Linda Jones Female 104 F50 12 WREXHAM AAC 00:44:11 987 01:56:30 870 03:33:09 771 04:11:11 733 04:09:08 726
2633 Frances Hooper Female 105 FSEN 47 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:45 1199 02:00:46 1047 03:34:50 797 04:11:19 734 04:08:12 716
1557 Martin Pritchard-Howarth Male 630 M45 135 WALLASEY AC 00:43:08 834 01:55:52 835 03:35:17 804 04:11:22 735 04:09:47 742
1755 Chris Small Male 631 MSEN 233 RUN4ALL RC 00:40:02 459 01:49:28 562 03:30:03 715 04:11:25 736 04:10:27 760
620 Richard Erlebach Male 632 M40 140 00:45:26 1154 01:55:37 824 03:32:01 752 04:11:27 737 04:09:24 731
2068 Rhys Williams Male 633 MSEN 234 00:40:49 549 01:47:38 482 03:33:43 778 04:11:28 738 04:10:26 758
1697 Paul Saunders Male 634 M45 136 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 00:42:55 810 01:55:27 821 03:29:31 704 04:11:28 739 04:10:12 752
1995 Dylan Webber Male 635 MSEN 235 00:37:57 279 01:43:46 359 03:31:35 744 04:11:32 740 04:11:24 770
673 Matt Fisher Male 636 MSEN 236 00:40:31 510 0 03:29:40 708 04:11:34 741 04:10:10 751
3010 Maria Wall Female 106 FSEN 48 OLDHAM ROYTON HARRIERS AC 00:44:23 1021 02:00:04 1012 03:36:31 840 04:11:35 742 04:09:35 736
1602 Llew Rhys Male 637 M40 141 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:42:16 729 01:52:49 703 03:35:43 814 04:11:36 743 04:11:05 766
1056 Gavin Jones Male 638 MSEN 237 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:39:21 398 01:43:35 352 03:32:44 766 04:11:41 744 04:09:03 725
578 Piotr Dura Male 639 M45 137 NOTFAST RC 00:49:05 1528 0 03:36:15 828 04:11:42 745 04:07:12 700
1298 David Mcguire Male 640 MSEN 238 STOKE FIT 00:44:12 990 01:54:09 758 03:30:42 726 04:11:45 746 04:07:47 709
1561 Sam Purnell Male 641 MSEN 239 00:39:08 383 01:44:10 370 03:24:54 590 04:11:51 747 04:11:38 772
2363 Claire Bishop Female 107 FSEN 49 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:47:26 1368 02:03:22 1154 03:39:08 892 04:11:51 748 04:10:21 754
2746 Louise Lowe Female 108 F40 24 CLOWNE RRC 00:41:07 590 01:52:26 684 03:30:47 729 04:11:58 749 04:09:11 728
543 Mark Dibb Male 642 M40 142 00:40:18 491 01:45:13 400 03:23:34 558 04:12:00 750 04:10:37 761
2801 Donna Morris Female 109 F50 13 WITHAM RC 00:44:47 1078 01:56:12 853 03:34:21 788 04:12:01 751 04:10:24 756
2901 Sarah Richards Female 110 FSEN 50 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:29 754 01:54:27 778 03:32:31 759 04:12:02 752 04:09:59 749
788 Paul Gresty Male 643 MSEN 240 00:40:31 509 01:51:31 648 03:27:58 670 04:12:03 753 04:11:39 773
3013 Jane Walsh Female 111 F40 25 00:43:58 957 01:56:19 867 03:33:50 780 04:12:04 754 04:10:26 759
668 Rob Findlay Male 644 M45 138 00:42:50 804 01:53:27 725 03:29:08 696 04:12:05 755 04:09:49 744
2548 Sarah Francis Female 112 F40 26 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:42:19 736 01:52:23 681 03:32:34 761 04:12:06 756 04:08:50 723
1685 Kevin Russell Male 645 M55 42 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:42:17 734 01:53:00 710 03:32:40 764 04:12:06 757 04:08:50 722
1064 Ifan Jones Male 646 M50 69 MALDWYN H 00:41:38 643 01:48:28 522 03:34:01 784 04:12:07 758 04:11:54 778
1732 Jon Sheldon Male 647 M40 143 00:45:16 1142 01:56:09 851 03:32:03 753 04:12:10 759 04:08:32 718
2044 Gareth Williams Male 648 M45 139 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:42:19 738 01:54:55 802 03:31:59 751 04:12:11 760 04:09:46 739
2135 Ian Caceney Male 649 MSEN 241 00:48:34 1480 02:06:53 1273 03:39:27 902 04:12:19 761 04:10:42 763
420 John Connolly Male 650 MSEN 242 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:41:52 673 01:52:39 695 03:35:43 815 04:12:27 762 04:12:27 788
1176 Geoff Leech Male 651 M50 70 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:41:43 651 01:49:57 581 03:31:47 746 04:12:33 763 04:11:13 767
3028 Hannah Wibberley Female 113 FSEN 51 DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY) 00:41:35 637 01:50:01 587 03:31:44 745 04:12:38 764 04:08:42 721
431 Christopher Cornwell Male 652 MSEN 243 NORTH YORK MOORS AC 00:41:49 665 01:51:48 656 03:35:20 806 04:12:40 765 04:12:04 781
189 Andrew Baxter Male 653 MSEN 244 00:41:49 663 01:51:48 658 03:35:21 807 04:12:42 766 04:12:05 782
1743 William Shortell Male 654 M55 43 00:44:10 982 01:57:36 915 03:33:15 773 04:12:44 767 04:12:10 783
1830 Taff Tanner Male 655 M45 140 00:43:31 896 01:57:06 893 03:29:25 700 04:12:46 768 04:09:36 737
1702 David Sayers Male 656 M40 144 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:42:15 728 01:50:01 590 03:27:16 654 04:12:48 769 04:09:24 732
1024 Anthony Jones Male 657 M40 145 00:43:35 900 01:54:18 766 03:38:04 868 04:12:50 770 04:10:52 764
2359 Amanda Binks Female 114 F40 27 00:42:40 780 01:55:46 830 03:37:03 851 04:12:50 771 04:12:14 784
2647 Joanne Howett Female 115 F45 17 RIPLEY RC 00:43:55 944 01:58:05 934 03:35:27 808 04:12:54 772 04:09:55 747
2724 Amanda Kimber Female 116 FSEN 52 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:47:44 1399 02:02:17 1116 03:34:49 796 04:12:54 773 04:09:51 745
1310 Fraser Mcmillan Male 658 M45 141 CARDIGAN RC 00:43:28 890 0 03:36:25 837 04:12:56 774 04:12:02 780
2820 Carly Nunn Female 117 FSEN 53 00:44:20 1014 01:54:40 793 03:32:39 763 04:12:57 775 04:11:49 776
339 Michael Caldecott Male 659 MSEN 245 witney road runners 00:43:08 833 01:53:33 735 03:30:05 718 04:13:02 776 04:10:24 755
844 Nick Harris Male 660 MSEN 246 CWM OGWR RC 00:40:07 466 01:47:30 472 03:28:04 675 04:13:04 777 04:12:35 789
2116 Leigh Wykes Male 661 M40 146 tenovus cancer care 00:43:10 839 01:52:40 696 03:35:13 803 04:13:08 778 04:12:16 785
512 Philip Davies Male 662 M60 14 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:42:01 694 0 03:27:15 653 04:13:12 779 04:09:49 743
163 Kevin Ball Male 663 M50 71 RUGELEY DISTRICT AC 00:45:07 1117 01:58:43 963 03:35:45 817 04:13:23 780 04:11:15 768
1261 Stuart Marshall Male 664 M45 142 LEEDS BRADFORD TC 00:43:40 912 02:00:59 1052 03:38:21 877 04:13:36 781 04:13:25 804
459 Mark Crofts Male 665 M45 143 BARNSLEY AC 00:43:05 828 01:58:11 943 03:33:47 779 04:13:43 782 04:11:02 765
491 Eric Davies Male 666 M55 44 00:44:34 1040 02:01:32 1083 03:40:14 919 04:13:45 783 04:12:18 786
2736 Victoria Lewis Female 118 FSEN 54 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:42:13 722 01:53:21 721 03:36:16 829 04:13:50 784 04:13:31 806
113 Colin Adshead Male 667 M40 147 00:38:32 324 01:44:28 377 03:31:13 735 04:13:55 785 04:13:30 805
945 Ben Hudson Male 668 MSEN 247 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:45 919 01:56:17 861 03:34:57 800 04:14:00 786 04:11:57 779
1368 Roy Morris Male 669 M50 72 00:43:44 918 01:56:16 859 03:36:32 842 04:14:01 787 04:12:54 794
1844 Sarad Thapa Male 670 M40 148 CHINEHAM PARK RC 00:44:54 1097 02:05:50 1243 03:38:42 885 04:14:03 788 04:11:26 771
1488 Harshad Patel Male 671 MSEN 248 shabba runners 00:43:24 878 01:56:36 874 03:31:20 739 04:14:10 789 04:13:21 803
1136 Andrew Kite Male 672 MSEN 249 run and ride 00:41:50 669 01:49:04 547 03:34:41 793 04:14:11 790 04:11:50 777
1121 Saeed Khan Male 673 M45 144 HEADINGTON RRC 00:46:41 1302 02:03:28 1158 03:40:07 918 04:14:16 791 04:12:48 793
1892 James Timmins Male 674 M40 149 00:41:22 620 01:57:02 888 03:33:52 781 04:14:31 792 04:14:03 817
1189 Geoff Huw Lewis Male 675 MSEN 250 00:39:56 452 01:48:30 525 03:33:11 772 04:14:31 793 04:14:11 819
277 David Brock Male 676 M40 150 00:42:15 725 01:47:42 483 03:30:29 723 04:14:33 794 04:12:43 791
893 Richard Hill Male 677 M50 73 RIPLEY RC 00:43:21 866 01:58:05 933 03:36:24 836 04:14:41 795 04:12:55 796
695 Mark Francis Male 678 M50 74 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:43:18 859 01:58:02 932 03:38:27 880 04:14:52 796 04:13:52 811
445 Jeffrey Cox Male 679 M50 75 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:39:44 432 01:45:50 419 03:21:13 518 04:14:55 797 04:14:50 836
2425 Lisa Cleary Female 119 F50 14 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:44:17 1005 02:04:08 1181 03:40:22 924 04:14:59 798 04:13:16 799
1875 Charlie Thompson Male 680 MSEN 251 00:42:04 702 01:48:58 539 03:31:35 743 04:15:06 799 04:12:44 792
278 Martin Brockington Male 681 M40 151 00:42:47 800 01:54:49 797 03:36:19 832 04:15:06 800 04:13:34 807
1827 Christophe Taillieu Male 682 M40 152 00:44:46 1073 02:00:22 1029 03:36:32 843 04:15:10 801 04:12:24 787
1568 Lee Radley Male 683 M45 145 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 00:43:45 920 01:58:06 937 03:36:33 844 04:15:13 802 04:14:40 831
757 Paul Gordon Male 684 M40 153 00:45:27 1157 01:55:24 819 03:33:35 777 04:15:15 803 04:06:46 696
1793 Rob Standring Male 685 MSEN 252 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:19 861 01:54:37 788 03:36:54 849 04:15:15 804 04:13:06 797
1717 John Seddon Male 686 M60 15 00:44:16 999 01:56:12 854 03:40:05 917 04:15:18 805 04:15:01 840
760 John Gorton Male 687 MSEN 253 freshfit uk 00:43:18 860 01:54:33 783 03:36:14 827 04:15:22 806 04:14:08 818
676 Peter Fitzpatrick Male 688 M50 76 heptonstall hurriers 00:42:31 762 01:54:39 792 03:35:41 813 04:15:25 807 04:11:45 775
1843 Mark Terry Male 689 M55 45 TAF RUNNING ORIENTEERING (TROT 00:45:29 1160 01:59:39 995 03:37:51 862 04:15:29 808 04:13:36 808
1996 Jeremy Webster Male 690 M55 46 00:43:05 827 01:53:15 719 03:35:27 809 04:15:31 809 04:13:58 815
2831 Michaela Owen Female 120 FSEN 55 CYBI STRIDERS 00:43:11 842 01:54:00 754 03:42:04 955 04:15:34 810 04:13:18 801
1428 Sean O'leary Male 691 M45 146 00:44:58 1103 01:58:44 964 03:36:04 824 04:15:35 811 04:14:03 816
1449 Edward Owen Male 692 MSEN 254 00:46:25 1271 02:04:56 1213 03:37:51 863 04:15:37 812 04:11:45 774
1229 Colin Longworh Male 693 M60 16 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:44:52 1094 01:53:34 736 03:36:39 847 04:15:38 813 04:15:34 850
921 Ben Holroyd Male 694 MSEN 255 00:43:02 824 01:54:10 759 03:33:06 770 04:15:40 814 04:14:29 827
3061 Kelly Winstone Female 121 FSEN 56 00:41:00 570 01:48:34 529 03:32:25 756 04:15:44 815 04:13:18 802
1633 Duane Roberts Male 695 M50 77 00:41:56 682 01:56:48 877 03:39:11 894 04:15:50 816 04:14:17 821
745 Steve Godwin Male 696 M40 154 CORNELLY STRIDERS AC 00:44:39 1059 01:57:52 923 03:37:52 865 04:15:51 817 04:15:32 849
1803 Antony Stewart Male 697 M50 78 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:44:52 1093 01:58:09 940 03:36:21 834 04:15:56 818 04:12:54 795
1097 Vivek Joshipura Male 698 M45 147 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:44:40 1063 01:57:35 913 03:35:44 816 04:16:01 819 04:14:17 822
224 Andrew Bishop Male 699 M50 79 00:45:10 1125 02:00:13 1020 03:36:26 838 04:16:01 820 04:11:17 769
2345 Louise Beasley Female 122 FSEN 57 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:46:44 1307 02:02:53 1135 03:39:24 899 04:16:04 821 04:13:57 814
581 Dyfan Dwyfor Male 700 MSEN 256 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:42:32 764 01:51:04 636 03:30:22 722 04:16:13 822 04:13:42 810
2391 Claire Bryan Female 123 FSEN 58 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:43:27 884 01:57:19 899 03:39:40 906 04:16:19 823 04:14:56 838
2707 Sian Jones Female 124 FSEN 59 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:44:30 1032 01:58:11 944 03:36:00 821 04:16:21 824 04:14:27 826
3071 Lucy Woodhall Female 125 FSEN 60 00:46:22 1267 02:00:33 1037 03:35:57 819 04:16:21 825 04:12:42 790
1622 Donald Rigby Male 701 MSEN 257 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 00:41:59 689 01:50:39 619 03:34:24 789 04:16:24 826 04:15:04 841
1398 Jason Newman Male 702 MSEN 258 00:43:10 837 01:55:20 813 03:41:38 946 04:16:25 827 04:15:26 848
530 Adam Day Male 703 MSEN 259 00:45:47 1204 02:01:20 1072 03:40:04 916 04:16:27 828 04:14:30 828
1768 Jeremy Smith Male 704 MSEN 260 00:42:30 761 01:53:25 723 03:36:51 848 04:16:27 829 04:15:21 847
3022 Suz West Female 126 F40 28 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:43:51 933 01:58:33 953 03:36:18 831 04:16:28 830 04:15:19 846
754 Duncan Gordon Male 705 MSEN 261 BUCKINGHAM STOWE RC 00:43:25 880 01:51:04 637 03:33:58 783 04:16:29 831 04:14:27 825
545 Andrew Dickens Male 706 M45 148 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:41:00 571 01:51:30 646 03:42:52 965 04:16:29 832 04:16:21 862
1918 Andrew Tuck Male 707 M40 155 00:39:47 439 01:44:25 376 03:34:45 794 04:16:31 833 04:13:56 813
1628 Brynmor Roberts Male 708 M40 156 00:40:46 541 01:50:41 620 03:35:09 802 04:16:33 834 04:15:35 851
791 Stuart Griffiths Male 709 M40 157 00:45:37 1184 01:59:53 1007 03:40:49 931 04:16:35 835 04:15:37 854
1129 Robert King Male 710 MSEN 262 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:42:43 790 01:54:49 798 03:32:36 762 04:16:38 836 04:15:51 857
2494 Marissa Duggan Female 127 F40 29 00:44:50 1087 01:59:40 996 03:38:58 891 04:16:45 837 04:14:37 829
479 Asif Dar Male 711 M40 158 00:44:04 965 01:54:33 785 03:28:04 676 04:16:50 838 04:14:39 830
928 Carl Hopkinson Male 712 M45 149 RIPLEY RC 00:41:39 645 01:50:23 604 03:36:36 846 04:16:51 839 04:15:05 842
2072 Tim Williams Male 713 M45 150 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:44:15 997 01:56:54 885 03:38:20 875 04:16:51 840 04:15:12 844
1645 Steven Roberts Male 714 M50 80 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:47 925 01:48:48 532 03:31:49 748 04:16:58 841 04:13:53 812
1275 Trevor Matty Male 715 M50 81 MALVERN JOGGERS 00:38:57 362 01:47:48 491 03:36:19 833 04:17:00 842 04:16:27 864
1512 Richie Pett Male 716 M40 159 CWM OGWR RC 00:44:10 984 01:57:02 889 03:38:28 881 04:17:04 843 04:16:34 866
1904 Paul Tomkins Male 717 M60 17 00:44:04 964 0 03:35:57 820 04:17:06 844 04:16:09 861
860 Greg Hawkins Male 718 MSEN 263 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS RC 00:44:43 1069 02:01:14 1068 03:40:40 928 04:17:08 845 04:13:41 809
2924 Sarah Salt Female 128 F40 30 00:46:21 1266 02:00:42 1045 03:43:22 975 04:17:09 846 04:15:49 856
1112 Eamon Kennedy Male 719 M50 82 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:51 1092 01:59:28 989 03:39:42 907 04:17:11 847 04:14:21 823
2867 Aisling Pigott Female 129 FSEN 61 OUTDOOR FITNESS RUNNING CLUB 00:44:21 1015 01:58:37 959 03:39:21 898 04:17:12 848 04:16:01 859
709 Barry Game Male 720 M40 160 SUDBURY JOGGERS 00:44:17 1002 0 03:35:40 812 04:17:14 849 04:15:16 845
2624 Annie Hirsch Female 130 F60 4 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:42:42 784 01:53:43 741 03:33:32 776 04:17:17 850 04:16:35 867
540 Joe Derrett Male 721 M40 161 LONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC 00:44:32 1036 01:54:08 757 03:38:56 890 04:17:17 851 04:13:18 800
2507 Elaine Eldridge Female 131 F40 31 WESTON AC 00:43:14 850 01:53:38 739 03:36:35 845 04:17:18 852 04:16:07 860
2943 Laura Singleton Female 132 FSEN 62 00:44:16 998 01:57:58 927 03:38:01 867 04:17:18 853 04:14:48 835
721 Benjamin Gayler Male 722 M40 162 00:45:10 1124 02:01:01 1053 03:37:25 855 04:17:18 854 04:16:35 868
1286 Sean Michael Mccann Male 723 MSEN 264 00:40:35 523 01:48:30 527 03:31:58 750 04:17:21 855 04:14:25 824
859 Glenn Hatrick Male 724 M40 163 00:44:13 993 01:57:21 901 03:40:16 921 04:17:28 856 04:16:42 872
825 John Hammond Male 725 M40 164 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:44:05 968 01:58:38 960 03:38:40 884 04:17:28 857 04:15:37 853
756 Keith Gordon Male 726 M65 3 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:44:12 989 01:59:16 980 03:38:16 873 04:17:31 858 04:16:57 875
1009 Paul Jenkins Male 727 M45 151 FINCH COASTERS 00:44:33 1039 02:02:10 1111 03:39:56 912 04:17:32 859 04:14:44 833
1086 Richard Jones Male 728 M45 152 00:42:36 771 01:50:39 616 03:26:31 634 04:17:34 860 04:15:08 843
2035 Chris Williams Male 729 MSEN 265 CWM OGWR RC 00:44:10 983 01:57:01 887 03:39:19 896 04:17:36 861 04:17:06 878
2012 Wayne Wideman Male 730 M40 165 00:44:43 1070 01:57:05 891 03:38:11 871 04:17:37 862 04:15:40 855
2565 Tiffany Gibson Female 133 FSEN 63 THE STRAGGLERS RC 00:42:18 735 01:50:10 594 03:32:31 758 04:17:38 863 04:14:15 820
2566 Eilish Gilbert Female 134 FSEN 64 LUDLOW RUNNERS 00:44:46 1075 01:56:36 873 03:37:47 859 04:17:42 864 04:17:33 887
682 Geraint Flye Male 731 MSEN 266 00:44:19 1010 01:57:28 908 03:37:44 858 04:17:46 865 04:14:46 834
519 Thomas Davies Male 732 MSEN 267 00:40:45 540 01:52:00 667 03:38:20 874 04:17:49 866 04:17:44 893
1440 Seamus O'sullivan Male 733 M45 153 CARDIGAN RC 00:41:04 579 01:49:15 557 03:37:51 861 04:17:54 867 04:17:16 880
2555 Helen Fursman-Reid Female 135 F40 32 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:45:54 1220 02:01:38 1093 03:40:22 925 04:18:00 868 04:16:52 874
2334 Fiona Barnes Female 136 F40 33 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:46:27 1278 02:04:04 1177 03:40:15 920 04:18:01 869 04:16:51 873
2918 Lisa Rudkin Female 137 F45 18 ABBEY RUNNERS LEEDS 00:43:50 932 01:56:13 856 03:36:04 823 04:18:07 870 04:17:22 883
1285 Mark Mcburnie Male 734 M50 83 00:44:05 970 01:56:12 855 03:37:19 853 04:18:09 871 04:14:53 837
950 Billy Hughes Male 735 M40 166 00:43:15 854 01:54:17 765 03:37:59 866 04:18:12 872 04:16:38 871
2023 Jason Wilks Male 736 M40 167 greenfield greyhounds 00:43:37 905 01:56:31 872 03:38:10 870 04:18:13 873 04:16:38 870
1133 John Kirwan Male 737 M55 47 LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 00:43:40 911 01:58:34 956 03:40:19 923 04:18:13 874 04:17:33 886
980 Suleyman Ibrahim Male 738 M40 168 BARNET DISTRICT AC 00:47:57 1422 02:09:48 1380 03:46:31 1037 04:18:17 875 04:14:42 832
2923 Angie Sadler Female 138 F55 5 TEWKESBURY AC 00:45:08 1120 0 03:37:14 852 04:18:27 876 04:15:00 839
373 Tom Chapman Male 739 MSEN 268 00:42:58 814 01:56:48 879 03:40:54 933 04:18:28 877 04:16:37 869
1828 Tim Tandy Male 740 M45 154 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 00:40:19 492 01:47:07 459 03:31:04 734 04:18:31 878 04:17:17 881
1583 Nick Reed Male 741 M50 84 00:44:33 1037 01:56:52 881 03:39:48 910 04:18:32 879 04:17:19 882
388 Toby Clarke Male 742 M45 155 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:35 636 01:49:10 552 03:34:13 787 04:18:34 880 04:15:55 858
1312 Andrew Mcpherson Male 743 M40 169 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:42:29 757 01:54:32 782 03:36:02 822 04:18:35 881 04:17:57 898
798 Ed Guccione Male 744 MSEN 269 SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:00 691 01:51:57 663 03:31:02 733 04:18:39 882 04:16:58 876
1462 Tim Paget Male 745 M45 156 00:44:01 961 01:58:34 955 03:37:52 864 04:18:42 883 04:17:00 877
293 Paul Browning Male 746 M50 85 00:40:57 559 01:52:50 705 03:35:07 801 04:18:43 884 04:17:39 890
1695 John Sanderson Male 747 M55 48 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:44:19 1013 01:56:13 857 03:35:31 811 04:18:45 885 04:17:29 884
2033 Ashley Williams Male 748 M55 49 hay hotfooters 00:43:33 898 01:53:49 747 03:39:25 900 04:18:47 886 04:17:08 879
1095 Stewart Jones Male 749 M40 170 ROYTON RR 00:44:01 960 01:54:39 790 03:38:37 883 04:18:51 887 04:15:36 852
2000 Richard Westgate Male 750 M60 18 TAUNTON AC 00:43:15 851 01:51:50 661 03:36:22 835 04:18:59 888 04:13:06 798
1246 Christopher Main Male 751 M40 171 00:43:53 938 01:58:10 941 03:42:43 961 04:19:18 889 04:18:05 900
1397 David Newman Male 752 M60 19 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:25 881 01:54:25 773 03:36:57 850 04:19:18 890 04:18:09 901
1509 Seb Perry Male 753 M45 157 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:26 1023 01:59:22 986 03:38:23 878 04:19:21 891 04:16:31 865
1906 Michael Took Male 754 MSEN 270 00:45:08 1119 01:56:53 883 03:37:28 856 04:19:23 892 04:17:43 891
1900 Tîm Brynrefail Male 755 1 00:41:53 674 01:59:06 974 0 04:19:33 893 04:18:24 902
2812 Amy Naylor Female 139 FSEN 65 little eaton hornets 00:46:26 1273 02:04:23 1192 03:40:03 915 04:19:38 894 04:16:26 863
2126 Gary Young Male 756 M45 158 00:40:01 454 0 03:35:20 805 04:19:39 895 04:18:58 906
2423 Debra Clarke Female 140 F45 19 RUN4ALL RC 00:45:43 1198 02:01:08 1064 03:41:48 949 04:19:39 896 04:17:50 895
3070 Rosie Wood Female 141 F40 34 00:46:45 1311 02:05:52 1244 03:44:16 995 04:20:02 897 04:17:53 896
1745 Roy Silver Male 757 M60 20 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:46:29 1280 02:01:04 1060 03:41:43 948 04:20:03 898 04:17:55 897
404 Paul Coe Male 758 M40 172 TONE ZONE RUNNERS 00:42:35 770 01:54:31 780 03:42:02 954 04:20:13 899 04:18:53 904
2067 Rhodri Williams Male 759 MSEN 271 00:42:47 798 01:57:22 903 03:42:28 959 04:20:15 900 04:19:24 914
1249 Neema Mal Male 760 MSEN 272 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:40:07 467 01:46:15 427 03:36:31 841 04:20:17 901 04:19:44 922
3023 Lesley Westgate Female 142 F60 5 TAUNTON AC 00:45:39 1188 02:01:01 1054 03:41:15 940 04:20:32 902 04:20:14 928
160 Andrew Baker Male 761 MSEN 273 00:41:42 649 01:55:23 816 03:48:43 1088 04:20:36 903 04:19:54 923
468 Alistair Cummings Male 762 MSEN 274 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:43:58 955 01:58:17 947 03:39:57 913 04:20:37 904 04:19:17 909
267 Heath Brett Male 763 M45 159 00:40:57 560 01:48:10 507 03:34:01 785 04:20:38 905 04:18:54 905
1580 Mitchell Readwin Male 764 MSEN 275 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:45:56 1226 0 03:43:28 977 04:20:39 906 04:19:13 908
2993 Wendy Tromans Female 143 F45 20 EMLYN RUNNERS 00:49:26 1562 02:07:35 1312 03:43:07 970 04:20:41 907 04:17:32 885
793 Adam Griggs Male 765 MSEN 276 NORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS 00:45:54 1223 02:01:50 1104 03:40:41 929 04:20:42 908 04:17:34 888
885 Nick Hicks Male 766 M50 86 WESTON AC 00:44:13 991 01:58:32 952 03:38:20 876 04:20:43 909 04:19:31 917
2413 Marie Chapman Female 144 F45 21 marathon club ireland 00:45:38 1185 02:01:49 1102 03:41:05 936 04:20:44 910 04:19:31 916
2802 Nicola Morris Female 145 F40 35 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:44:48 1079 02:00:35 1039 03:40:31 926 04:20:45 911 04:19:35 920
840 Daron Harris Male 767 MSEN 277 00:44:21 1019 0 03:39:59 914 04:20:46 912 04:17:43 892
1124 Darren King Male 768 M40 173 MUD CREW TRAIL RUNNERS 00:45:05 1113 01:59:51 1002 03:41:39 947 04:20:53 913 04:17:45 894
1866 Michael Thomas Male 769 M50 87 00:44:40 1061 01:59:18 981 03:41:03 935 04:20:54 914 04:19:19 912
2879 Hayley Price Female 146 FSEN 66 00:43:23 873 01:55:15 811 03:40:18 922 04:20:59 915 04:19:18 910
1363 Ceri Morris Male 770 MSEN 278 00:43:47 928 01:53:59 753 03:42:10 956 04:21:05 916 04:20:54 942
124 Gary Allen Male 771 M50 88 CELTIC TRI 00:38:28 319 01:42:36 324 03:29:52 713 04:21:07 917 04:20:53 941
397 Richard Clipperton Male 772 M45 160 00:45:34 1172 02:01:09 1065 03:43:30 978 04:21:09 918 04:19:18 911
155 David Bacmeister Male 773 M50 89 DOVER ROADRUNNERS AC 00:41:55 680 01:54:27 776 03:37:48 860 04:21:19 919 04:19:22 913
715 Shane Garrett Male 774 M45 161 00:47:49 1410 02:06:46 1271 03:43:47 984 04:21:23 920 04:20:50 938
1454 Jonathan Owen Male 775 MSEN 279 00:44:49 1084 01:58:36 958 03:39:30 904 04:21:25 921 04:17:37 889
494 Gareth Davies Male 776 M40 174 00:45:10 1123 02:01:02 1057 03:41:25 943 04:21:25 922 04:20:43 936
537 Kris Denholm Male 777 M50 90 CWM OGWR RC 00:45:16 1141 02:00:15 1022 03:41:52 950 04:21:26 923 04:20:04 925
2887 Jordanna Rawlinson Female 147 FSEN 67 00:44:09 979 02:00:06 1014 03:44:13 993 04:21:28 924 04:20:23 932
1692 Alan Samson Male 778 M40 175 00:36:12 173 01:35:53 159 03:45:13 1014 04:21:29 925 04:21:22 949
1889 Les Thurston Male 779 M65 4 MATLOCK AC 00:45:33 1171 02:01:03 1058 03:43:10 972 04:21:29 926 04:21:13 947
1750 Paul Simpson Male 780 M40 176 greenfield greyhounds 00:44:09 978 02:00:07 1017 03:44:11 992 04:21:29 927 04:20:24 933
1083 Philip Jones Male 781 M40 177 00:44:38 1056 01:53:44 742 03:35:31 810 04:21:30 928 04:18:46 903
616 Brian Emms Male 782 M65 5 newbury runners 00:44:34 1043 01:55:06 805 03:39:52 911 04:21:32 929 04:20:05 926
1898 Tony Tipton Male 783 M60 21 00:43:22 870 01:55:58 839 03:42:01 953 04:21:36 930 04:20:52 939
1049 Gareth Jones Male 784 M65 6 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:43:54 943 01:56:02 845 03:38:27 879 04:21:41 931 04:20:53 940
1347 Jon Moorhouse Male 785 M45 162 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:43:45 921 01:54:37 789 03:41:03 934 04:21:50 932 04:20:08 927
2977 Esme Telfer Female 148 FSEN 68 00:46:05 1241 02:07:22 1297 03:45:03 1013 04:21:50 933 04:19:26 915
1916 Mark Truman Male 786 MSEN 280 RUN4ALL RC 00:45:30 1166 02:00:31 1031 03:43:37 982 04:21:56 934 04:20:01 924
735 John Gilbert Male 787 M40 178 00:41:19 613 01:50:27 608 03:35:51 818 04:21:59 935 04:19:06 907
1650 Matthew Robertson Male 788 MSEN 281 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:44:54 1096 02:03:17 1149 03:42:53 966 04:22:03 936 04:20:19 930
1164 Paul Lawrence Male 789 MSEN 282 OUTDOOR FITNESS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:35 769 01:54:33 786 03:36:10 825 04:22:05 937 04:20:50 937
778 Jason Gray Male 790 M40 179 00:41:13 604 01:50:00 584 03:39:20 897 04:22:09 938 04:20:25 934
1652 Stephen Robinson Male 791 M40 180 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:43:07 832 01:51:21 641 03:24:59 595 04:22:14 939 04:19:38 921
2768 Lydia Mashin Female 149 FSEN 69 00:46:10 1250 02:01:02 1056 03:41:09 938 04:22:18 940 04:21:09 944
1623 Andrew Riley Male 792 MSEN 283 00:41:08 591 01:46:17 429 03:34:33 790 04:22:25 941 04:19:31 918
1354 Neil Morgan Male 793 M45 163 tenby aces 00:43:42 916 01:59:25 987 03:40:49 932 04:22:31 942 04:20:21 931
383 Chris Clanfield Male 794 M40 181 CELTIC TRI 00:45:34 1174 0 03:46:00 1028 04:22:31 943 04:21:57 958
2674 Clare Jenkins Female 150 F40 36 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 00:43:13 848 01:55:29 823 03:42:15 958 04:22:42 944 04:19:32 919
1549 Steve Price Male 795 M55 50 00:46:15 1257 02:05:09 1222 03:44:41 1004 04:22:59 945 04:21:30 951
504 Kelvyn Davies Male 796 M45 164 00:43:54 942 01:56:37 875 03:44:15 994 04:23:02 946 04:21:57 959
2354 Jane Benson Female 151 F50 15 GAINSBOROUGH MORTON STRIDERS A 00:47:42 1394 02:02:39 1129 03:44:11 991 04:23:02 947 04:21:13 946
2404 Maria Campden Female 152 F40 37 00:44:05 969 01:57:36 914 03:38:54 888 04:23:19 948 04:20:28 935
2978 Anna Terry Female 153 F40 38 00:44:55 1098 01:59:19 983 03:43:15 973 04:23:21 949 04:21:41 956
231 Richard Bleaney Male 797 MSEN 284 RUN4ALL RC 00:42:27 751 01:55:54 838 03:41:20 942 04:23:23 950 04:21:35 953
1845 Peter Thirkettle Male 798 M45 165 HORSHAM JOGGERS 00:49:11 1542 02:04:10 1184 03:46:11 1032 04:23:28 951 04:21:21 948
1575 Kevin Rawlins Male 799 M45 166 00:46:31 1282 02:04:40 1203 03:44:48 1007 04:23:32 952 04:21:32 952
257 Gavin Brace Male 800 MSEN 285 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:39:21 397 01:42:34 319 03:09:34 311 04:23:34 953 04:21:11 945
2509 Karen Elvers Female 154 F40 39 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:43:47 927 01:54:36 787 03:39:46 909 04:23:39 954 04:22:51 974
1939 Nick Venables Male 801 MSEN 286 LLANELLI AAC 00:45:12 1131 02:04:10 1183 03:43:50 987 04:23:39 955 04:22:09 963
535 Jonathan Deans Male 802 MSEN 287 00:45:07 1118 02:01:43 1097 03:44:21 998 04:23:45 956 04:22:28 971
2556 Sally Gamston Female 155 FSEN 70 00:42:20 740 01:53:35 738 03:39:14 895 04:23:47 957 04:20:17 929
380 Fu-Lok Cheung Male 803 M45 167 SANDWELL VALLEY RC 00:48:25 1472 02:12:26 1447 03:49:24 1099 04:23:48 958 04:22:27 970
1067 John Jones Male 804 M65 7 00:44:53 1095 02:00:07 1018 03:43:57 988 04:23:48 959 04:22:23 968
1654 Roland Robson Male 805 M55 51 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:39:48 440 01:45:08 395 03:26:29 633 04:23:49 960 04:22:55 975
2397 Alison Butlin Female 156 F45 22 RIPLEY RC 00:49:03 1521 02:02:58 1142 03:47:00 1048 04:23:54 961 04:20:55 943
2897 Janet Richards Female 157 F50 16 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:47:20 1358 02:02:38 1127 03:43:35 980 04:23:54 962 04:21:38 954
1786 Rainer Ludwig Spies Male 806 M45 168 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:42:46 796 01:52:33 689 03:40:43 930 04:23:55 963 04:22:18 965
725 Richard George Male 807 M50 91 00:38:44 337 01:45:04 391 03:30:05 717 04:24:10 964 04:24:03 992
2510 Shelley Enders Female 158 F45 23 WITHAM RC 00:45:14 1137 02:01:26 1079 03:47:09 1053 04:24:10 965 04:22:34 972
2302 Sarah Adams Female 159 FSEN 71 00:46:01 1233 02:02:24 1118 03:42:55 967 04:24:25 966 04:21:29 950
2042 Dylan Williams Male 808 M50 92 00:48:11 1447 02:07:02 1279 03:49:43 1107 04:24:27 967 04:23:26 983
2491 Alison Duckworth Female 160 F40 40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:43:23 874 01:54:56 803 03:41:27 945 04:24:39 968 04:24:18 997
843 Michael Harris Male 809 M45 169 00:43:56 948 01:55:46 831 03:43:48 985 04:24:40 969 04:22:00 960
252 Alex Bowker Male 810 MSEN 288 00:43:30 892 01:55:51 834 03:39:25 901 04:24:51 970 04:24:05 994
2689 Dwynwen Jones Female 161 F40 41 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:46:18 1261 02:02:47 1134 03:45:56 1024 04:24:53 971 04:22:22 966
633 John Evans Male 811 MSEN 289 ship inn striders 00:43:56 949 01:56:18 866 03:44:22 1000 04:24:54 972 04:23:50 990
336 John Caddick Male 812 MSEN 290 00:45:17 1143 02:00:58 1050 03:39:11 893 04:24:59 973 04:18:03 899
102 Paul Abela -Stevenson Male 813 M45 170 LIVERPOOL RC 00:44:56 1100 02:01:30 1082 03:46:42 1039 04:25:00 974 04:22:13 964
1985 Brian Watson Male 814 MSEN 291 CAERPHILLY RC 00:46:06 1243 02:03:00 1143 03:43:08 971 04:25:02 975 04:22:22 967
1826 Mark Tabor Male 815 M50 93 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:56 812 0 03:37:23 854 04:25:06 976 04:21:40 955
2070 Russell Williams Male 816 MSEN 292 CARDIGAN RC 00:46:49 1317 02:04:17 1187 03:47:39 1059 04:25:06 977 04:23:02 977
1148 David Lambert Male 817 MSEN 293 00:40:33 516 01:51:31 649 03:39:31 905 04:25:08 978 04:24:44 1000
1950 Benedikt Vroman Male 818 M40 182 00:44:50 1086 01:57:22 902 03:37:42 857 04:25:09 979 04:22:24 969
2457 Loretta Daley Female 162 F50 17 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:43:21 865 01:56:11 852 03:39:43 908 04:25:23 980 04:23:07 981
638 Mark Evans Male 819 M45 171 CELTIC TRI 00:44:44 1071 02:01:44 1099 03:54:37 1210 04:25:24 981 04:25:03 1007
1061 Gwyn Jones Male 820 M50 94 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:44:05 971 01:57:37 917 03:38:55 889 04:25:28 982 04:22:37 973
193 Martin Beard Male 821 M50 95 CWM OGWR RC 00:43:52 934 0 03:41:27 944 04:25:31 983 04:24:04 993
107 Peter Adams Male 822 M40 183 00:46:55 1320 02:00:32 1035 03:48:47 1089 04:25:36 984 04:21:46 957
2352 Liza Bell Female 163 F40 42 00:45:36 1181 02:02:36 1126 03:44:57 1012 04:25:37 985 04:23:30 984
2617 Amy Hayes Female 164 FSEN 72 00:43:55 945 02:04:05 1178 03:45:21 1017 04:25:41 986 04:23:38 987
2055 Jamie Williams Male 823 MSEN 294 00:43:27 887 01:55:53 837 03:44:52 1009 04:25:45 987 04:25:19 1019
525 Owen Davis Male 824 M40 184 00:43:27 888 01:55:52 836 03:44:52 1008 04:25:45 988 04:25:20 1020
1367 Owen Morris Male 825 MSEN 295 00:40:45 537 01:51:44 654 03:38:14 872 04:25:49 989 04:25:10 1010
1290 Gary Mcdonald Male 826 MSEN 296 LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:39 774 01:52:08 674 03:41:18 941 04:25:52 990 04:25:12 1013
2319 Abigail Arnott Female 165 F40 43 STILTON STRIDERS RC 00:47:37 1387 02:06:06 1252 03:46:05 1031 04:25:58 991 04:23:05 979
3030 Helen Widdowson Female 166 FSEN 73 STILTON STRIDERS RC 00:47:03 1330 02:06:05 1250 03:45:14 1016 04:25:58 992 04:23:05 980
1943 Alistair Vince Male 827 MSEN 297 ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:45:31 1168 01:59:51 1004 03:49:26 1100 04:26:02 993 04:23:47 989
2090 Andy Wood Male 828 M50 96 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:43:57 953 01:57:23 904 03:46:47 1041 04:26:03 994 04:25:19 1018
875 Kelvin Henley Male 829 M50 97 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:45:19 1145 02:03:01 1144 03:45:38 1020 04:26:07 995 04:24:03 991
919 Martin Holohan Male 830 MSEN 298 the prats 00:41:03 577 01:53:11 718 03:41:07 937 04:26:07 996 04:23:02 976
2353 Kim Bennett Female 167 F50 18 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:00 1105 02:01:13 1067 03:48:25 1080 04:26:12 997 04:25:13 1015
1419 Shaun O'brien Male 831 MSEN 299 KILLAMARSH KESTRELS RC 00:45:15 1139 01:59:21 985 03:38:06 869 04:26:16 998 04:23:32 986
2635 Rachel Hopkins Female 168 FSEN 74 yr hen blwyf 00:45:26 1156 02:02:56 1138 03:48:18 1076 04:26:19 999 04:23:03 978
481 Clive Davey Male 832 M45 172 SUDBURY JOGGERS 00:43:24 877 01:55:45 828 03:46:49 1042 04:26:22 1000 04:25:11 1011
2821 Sarah Odell Female 169 F45 24 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 00:46:48 1314 02:03:27 1156 03:47:57 1064 04:26:23 1001 04:25:08 1009
418 Jim Comber Male 833 M45 173 SUDBURY JOGGERS 00:43:23 875 01:55:44 827 03:47:00 1051 04:26:23 1002 04:25:12 1014
296 Gareth Brunnock Male 834 MSEN 300 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:44:08 975 01:55:59 840 03:48:13 1074 04:26:25 1003 04:25:20 1021
138 Paul Arnold Male 835 M45 174 CELTIC TRI 00:42:17 732 01:54:12 761 03:38:52 887 04:26:27 1004 04:22:09 961
2318 Jayne Arnold Female 170 F40 44 CELTIC TRI 00:42:16 731 01:54:12 760 03:39:27 903 04:26:27 1005 04:22:09 962
1308 Michael Mcloughlin Male 836 M60 22 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:43:12 845 01:57:15 896 03:48:16 1075 04:26:29 1006 04:25:51 1025
653 David Farmer Male 837 MSEN 301 00:45:48 1205 01:56:18 864 03:44:40 1003 04:26:30 1007 04:24:21 998
619 Tony English Male 838 M45 175 00:47:06 1331 02:07:13 1288 03:45:56 1025 04:26:35 1008 04:25:58 1027
1306 Alastair Mclaughlin Male 839 M45 176 00:44:16 1000 01:58:07 939 03:47:54 1063 04:26:37 1009 04:24:52 1005
1299 David Mchale Male 840 MSEN 302 00:40:46 545 01:49:41 568 03:42:34 960 04:26:41 1010 04:26:04 1030
1251 Martin Manchester Male 841 M45 177 BARTON DISTRICT AC 00:43:01 820 01:55:40 826 03:44:37 1002 04:26:45 1011 04:26:01 1029
831 Christopher Hardie Male 842 MSEN 303 RUGELEY DISTRICT AC 00:45:05 1114 01:58:42 962 03:46:03 1029 04:26:55 1012 04:24:46 1002
2828 Fiona Owen Female 171 F40 45 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:45:47 1203 0 03:51:43 1149 04:27:00 1013 04:26:17 1032
1870 Phillip Thomas Male 843 M50 98 00:45:30 1163 02:02:56 1140 03:48:18 1077 04:27:01 1014 04:23:45 988
1979 Richard Ward Male 844 MSEN 304 00:42:06 706 01:51:05 638 03:34:53 799 04:27:02 1015 04:24:15 996
1915 Chris Truman Male 845 MSEN 305 00:45:30 1164 02:00:31 1034 03:44:21 999 04:27:11 1016 04:25:15 1016
2766 Angela Martin Female 172 F45 25 00:45:37 1182 01:56:44 876 03:46:19 1034 04:27:11 1017 04:24:12 995
2529 Sarah Ferguson Female 173 FSEN 75 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:35 1294 02:02:04 1108 03:44:32 1001 04:27:12 1018 04:25:11 1012
2965 Carly Stretton Female 174 FSEN 76 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:44:17 1001 01:58:13 945 03:47:28 1058 04:27:16 1019 04:25:43 1022
848 Michael Harrison Male 846 MSEN 306 ROYTON RR 00:45:34 1173 0 03:36:28 839 04:27:19 1020 04:23:31 985
779 Mark Greatorex Male 847 M50 99 team bath ac 00:41:53 677 01:50:20 602 03:47:00 1050 04:27:19 1021 04:24:47 1004
1823 John Swift Male 848 M75+ 1 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:44:34 1041 02:00:58 1051 03:42:50 964 04:27:22 1022 04:27:02 1044
1380 Robert Mynett Male 849 MSEN 307 00:44:55 1099 01:59:46 998 03:49:08 1098 04:27:32 1023 04:27:02 1045
436 Jason Cotterill Male 850 M40 185 KILLAMARSH KESTRELS RC 00:47:19 1353 02:06:55 1276 03:49:55 1117 04:27:32 1024 04:24:46 1001
755 Karl J Gordon Male 851 M40 186 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:47:19 1352 02:06:54 1275 03:49:54 1116 04:27:33 1025 04:24:46 1003
713 Ashley Garfitt Male 852 MSEN 308 00:42:46 797 01:52:38 694 03:49:46 1108 04:27:33 1026 04:27:31 1054
1964 Steven Walker Male 853 M45 178 00:41:21 619 01:50:57 631 03:44:11 990 04:27:41 1027 04:27:17 1047
1928 Benjamin Tyas Male 854 MSEN 309 PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES 00:46:27 1279 02:04:50 1207 03:52:26 1163 04:27:44 1028 04:25:48 1024
1896 Andy Tink Male 855 M45 179 00:48:17 1461 02:05:25 1233 03:51:23 1142 04:27:46 1029 04:26:45 1037
3000 Cheryl Valentine Female 175 FSEN 77 WESTON AC 00:42:53 808 01:55:13 808 03:44:56 1010 04:27:47 1030 04:25:04 1008
1646 Tony Roberts Male 856 M45 180 00:43:52 937 01:56:04 847 03:38:28 882 04:27:54 1031 04:26:41 1036
1141 Marcin Kozienski Male 857 MSEN 310 00:49:06 1533 02:05:24 1231 03:43:26 976 04:27:57 1032 04:23:25 982
623 Carwyn Evans Male 858 MSEN 311 00:42:13 724 01:53:09 717 03:47:12 1055 04:27:58 1033 04:26:50 1039
474 Lee Dale Male 859 MSEN 312 00:41:50 670 01:53:31 732 03:44:42 1005 04:28:12 1034 04:27:13 1046
1563 Jamie Quarry Male 860 M40 187 00:47:57 1421 02:09:50 1381 03:48:00 1065 04:28:17 1035 04:24:42 999
2620 Natalie Hern Female 176 F45 26 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:48:25 1470 02:07:39 1315 03:47:06 1052 04:28:20 1036 04:26:05 1031
1076 Mark Jones Male 861 M40 188 00:43:14 849 01:54:27 777 03:43:04 969 04:28:21 1037 04:24:55 1006
1090 Robert Jones Male 862 M45 181 wrecsam tri 00:48:18 1463 02:07:24 1300 03:51:29 1144 04:28:22 1038 04:25:59 1028
1721 Adrian Sell Male 863 MSEN 313 00:49:52 1598 02:09:21 1368 03:54:48 1215 04:28:27 1039 04:25:16 1017
311 Glenn Burgess Male 864 MSEN 314 00:45:03 1110 01:57:51 920 03:49:51 1111 04:28:38 1040 04:27:41 1057
1663 Paul Rostance Male 865 MSEN 315 00:37:38 264 01:43:33 349 03:40:37 927 04:28:50 1041 04:28:26 1071
1115 Chris Kent Male 866 M40 189 RUN4ALL RC 00:45:32 1170 01:57:11 895 03:48:05 1069 04:28:52 1042 04:27:01 1043
665 John Ferris Male 867 M55 52 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:20 1265 02:01:51 1106 03:43:19 974 04:28:59 1043 04:25:52 1026
861 David Haworth Male 868 M50 100 CITY OF SALISBURY A RC 00:41:26 626 01:47:32 475 03:46:58 1046 04:29:08 1044 04:27:36 1056
2094 Stephen Wood Male 869 M45 182 00:43:37 906 01:57:25 906 03:46:00 1027 04:29:09 1045 04:27:21 1049
3031 Sarah Widdowson Female 177 F40 46 team anstey ambers and runners 00:46:33 1290 02:08:15 1337 03:50:12 1120 04:29:10 1046 04:26:57 1042
690 Nick Fowler Male 870 M50 101 00:42:43 789 01:58:55 970 03:53:14 1182 04:29:15 1047 04:28:58 1081
2535 Denise Fitzgerald Female 178 F50 19 CENTURION RC 00:44:36 1049 02:00:42 1044 03:51:33 1145 04:29:19 1048 04:28:44 1076
2017 Daniel Wiliiams Male 871 M45 183 SERPENTINE RC 00:44:06 972 01:57:32 911 03:45:48 1021 04:29:25 1049 04:29:01 1083
967 John Humphries Male 872 M55 53 00:45:39 1187 02:00:20 1027 03:46:54 1045 04:29:29 1050 04:25:44 1023
503 Jonathan Davies Male 873 MSEN 316 WREXHAM AAC 00:42:46 795 01:54:39 791 03:48:56 1094 04:29:32 1051 04:28:12 1067
2479 Lisa Donnelly Female 179 F40 47 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:45:50 1208 02:01:50 1103 03:47:51 1062 04:29:34 1052 04:28:51 1078
1891 Jerome Timbrell Male 874 M45 184 QUANTOCK HARRIERS 00:45:06 1115 02:00:03 1011 03:47:17 1056 04:29:38 1053 04:26:25 1033
1657 Graeme Rolfe Male 875 M50 102 HARBOROUGH AC 00:42:07 711 01:55:05 804 03:42:10 957 04:29:42 1054 04:29:28 1092
1852 Dean Thomas Male 876 M45 185 00:43:23 871 01:55:12 807 03:43:35 979 04:29:43 1055 04:26:40 1035
2753 Sarah Mackenzie Female 180 FSEN 78 00:48:26 1473 02:09:10 1365 03:53:14 1183 04:29:47 1056 04:26:50 1038
372 Philip Chapman Male 877 MSEN 317 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:43:10 838 01:55:21 814 03:46:34 1038 04:29:48 1057 04:28:49 1077
1128 Marc King Male 878 M40 190 00:44:26 1024 01:57:03 890 03:45:13 1015 04:29:48 1058 04:28:10 1066
2829 Helen Owen Female 181 F45 27 MALDWYN H 00:45:00 1107 01:58:57 971 03:50:48 1131 04:29:48 1059 04:29:00 1082
1108 Juha Kemiläinen Male 879 M55 54 endurance 00:48:23 1467 02:07:46 1320 03:50:08 1118 04:29:55 1060 04:29:26 1091
502 John Davies Male 880 MSEN 318 00:45:55 1225 02:01:34 1087 03:47:49 1061 04:29:58 1061 04:26:52 1040
1213 Jonathan Llewelyn Male 881 MSEN 319 Amman Kenyans 00:45:52 1215 02:04:48 1205 03:50:53 1132 04:30:00 1062 04:29:52 1102
1687 Darren Ryder Male 882 M40 191 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:43:53 940 01:57:54 925 03:47:41 1060 04:30:02 1063 04:28:53 1079
944 Michael Hoyle Male 883 M45 186 00:45:42 1194 01:59:19 982 03:45:49 1022 04:30:08 1064 04:26:55 1041
1423 Ian O'donnell Male 884 M40 192 MASSEY FERGUSON RC 00:45:24 1151 02:03:34 1161 03:53:11 1181 04:30:10 1065 04:27:57 1063
555 Rhys Doolan Male 885 MSEN 320 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:44:11 988 01:57:09 894 03:51:39 1147 04:30:10 1066 04:29:09 1087
1559 David Pugh Male 886 M55 55 00:47:21 1360 02:08:00 1326 03:48:49 1092 04:30:15 1067 04:27:46 1060
1907 Matt Tooze Male 887 M45 187 00:43:59 958 01:56:02 846 03:41:13 939 04:30:23 1068 04:27:22 1050
612 Ross Elliott Male 888 M40 193 00:42:28 753 0 03:42:47 963 04:30:32 1069 04:29:21 1089
534 Christopher Dean Male 889 M40 194 00:38:00 286 01:45:08 394 03:43:46 983 04:30:35 1070 04:27:23 1051
3063 Sara Winton Female 182 F45 28 00:42:41 783 01:54:19 767 03:43:57 989 04:30:36 1071 04:27:34 1055
1404 Mark Nicholls Male 890 M45 188 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:07 714 01:54:51 800 03:44:19 997 04:30:36 1072 04:29:07 1086
1651 Ian Robinson Male 891 M45 189 00:47:29 1372 02:05:36 1238 03:48:40 1085 04:30:38 1073 04:26:34 1034
685 Carl Ford Male 892 MSEN 321 00:36:30 185 01:37:57 201 03:31:14 736 04:30:38 1074 04:30:13 1105
2402 Lucy Cambridge Female 183 F40 48 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 00:44:10 981 02:01:27 1081 03:42:01 952 04:30:44 1075 04:27:46 1061
2875 Jody Powell Female 184 FSEN 79 KILLAMARSH KESTRELS RC 00:46:59 1324 02:06:38 1269 03:52:29 1167 04:30:45 1076 04:27:31 1053
2749 Sharon Lynn Female 185 F40 49 YORK ACORN RC 00:44:28 1029 01:58:54 966 03:48:27 1081 04:30:55 1077 04:29:01 1084
1204 Ronald Light Male 893 M55 56 DORKING MOLE VALLEY AC 00:48:01 1432 02:07:14 1289 03:50:43 1129 04:30:56 1078 04:29:40 1096
1036 Darryl Jones Male 894 MSEN 322 00:43:46 924 01:55:46 829 03:52:46 1176 04:30:57 1079 04:27:44 1059
1313 Steve Mcquade Male 895 M50 103 LONGEATON RC 00:47:50 1411 02:06:30 1264 03:49:06 1097 04:31:05 1080 04:28:14 1068
362 Gary Caswell Male 896 M45 190 00:49:21 1558 02:08:41 1353 03:52:26 1164 04:31:06 1081 04:28:32 1072
363 Sam Caswell Male 897 MSEN 323 00:49:20 1556 02:08:39 1352 03:52:26 1165 04:31:06 1082 04:28:33 1073
2876 Nikki Powell Female 186 F40 50 CELTIC TRI 00:48:14 1455 02:10:00 1383 03:54:14 1204 04:31:08 1083 04:29:50 1100
2440 Angela Corrie Female 187 FSEN 80 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:30 1033 01:59:04 973 03:47:00 1049 04:31:08 1084 04:30:44 1113
1041 Dean Jones Male 898 M40 195 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:18 1006 01:56:18 865 03:44:17 996 04:31:08 1085 04:27:58 1064
1913 Rod Tredgett Male 899 M40 196 langham pacers 00:45:53 1217 02:03:33 1160 03:52:12 1160 04:31:11 1086 04:30:02 1104
1500 Roy Pennington Male 900 M45 191 holywell old boys 00:44:00 959 01:59:52 1006 03:48:48 1090 04:31:12 1087 04:29:31 1093
1632 Deri Roberts Male 901 MSEN 324 RUN4ALL RC 00:43:48 929 01:57:47 918 03:49:28 1102 04:31:13 1088 04:29:49 1099
1871 Rhodri Thomas Male 902 MSEN 325 00:42:37 773 01:54:33 784 03:48:05 1067 04:31:17 1089 04:29:34 1094
960 Michael Hughes Male 903 M50 104 00:46:02 1234 02:02:56 1139 03:48:51 1093 04:31:22 1090 04:29:19 1088
3091 Julie Williamson Female 188 F45 29 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:47:32 1377 02:07:28 1307 03:53:29 1187 04:31:24 1091 04:29:25 1090
1410 David Norris Male 904 M50 105 00:43:55 947 01:57:52 922 03:46:31 1036 04:31:26 1092 04:28:36 1075
2466 Nicola Davies Female 189 F40 51 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 00:46:35 1293 02:05:36 1237 03:50:29 1125 04:31:27 1093 04:29:53 1103
703 Rob Frodsham Male 905 MSEN 326 00:42:40 778 01:58:31 951 03:50:29 1126 04:31:29 1094 04:27:43 1058
836 Richard Harper Male 906 MSEN 327 00:46:39 1298 02:00:34 1038 03:49:53 1113 04:31:31 1095 04:28:08 1065
2773 Jan Mccabe Female 190 F50 20 WHITE HORSE HARRIERS AC 00:46:39 1299 02:06:20 1262 03:52:11 1159 04:31:37 1096 04:30:18 1107
1594 Steve Rees Male 907 M40 197 00:45:59 1229 01:59:51 1005 03:49:49 1109 04:31:40 1097 04:28:19 1069
855 Dave Harvey Male 908 MSEN 328 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:45:01 1108 02:01:38 1092 03:51:07 1137 04:31:44 1098 04:30:34 1110
239 Darren Booth Male 909 M45 192 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (ABERDARE 00:44:41 1065 02:01:34 1088 03:50:22 1124 04:31:46 1099 04:28:21 1070
332 Darren Byfield Male 910 M45 193 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:27 1027 02:01:05 1063 03:48:42 1087 04:31:47 1100 04:28:58 1080
2688 Debs Jones Female 191 F50 21 beaumaris town road runners 00:44:17 1004 01:59:58 1009 03:48:06 1070 04:31:48 1101 04:31:30 1127
1155 John Lane Male 911 M40 198 00:46:02 1236 01:59:56 1008 03:46:59 1047 04:31:50 1102 04:27:51 1062
2342 Rachael Bateman Female 192 F40 52 00:48:16 1457 02:05:11 1223 03:52:02 1153 04:31:51 1103 04:29:01 1085
3089 Laura Penny Female 193 FSEN 81 BUCKINGHAM STOWE RC 00:49:43 1585 02:04:37 1202 03:53:49 1195 04:31:52 1104 04:29:50 1101
1504 Chris Perry Male 912 M45 194 MILLTOWN MILERS 00:42:40 777 01:50:01 589 03:41:56 951 04:31:54 1105 04:29:48 1098
2848 Jill Patel Female 194 F45 30 WARE JOGGERS 00:47:41 1392 02:06:05 1249 03:49:49 1110 04:31:56 1106 04:28:34 1074
1744 Andrew Shorthouse Male 913 M50 106 00:41:21 617 01:53:46 745 03:47:28 1057 04:32:00 1107 04:31:35 1129
1933 Martin Upton Male 914 M45 195 00:41:20 616 01:53:46 744 03:43:02 968 04:32:00 1108 04:31:35 1130
2755 Lesley Mainwaring Female 195 F45 31 RUN4ALL RC 00:45:41 1191 02:01:50 1105 03:48:08 1071 04:32:06 1109 04:30:17 1106
1265 Gary Martin Male 915 M45 196 00:45:29 1159 02:01:24 1075 03:50:57 1134 04:32:08 1110 04:29:35 1095
1585 Eric Rees Male 916 M45 197 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:45:31 1167 02:00:41 1042 03:51:55 1152 04:32:13 1111 04:30:49 1114
2686 Cerianne Jones Female 196 FSEN 82 00:44:28 1031 01:59:51 1003 03:48:48 1091 04:32:13 1112 04:31:14 1119
414 Mark Collins Male 917 M45 198 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:44:50 1085 01:59:27 988 03:46:04 1030 04:32:14 1113 04:29:46 1097
1564 Stephen Quin Male 918 M45 199 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:46:18 1263 02:04:55 1211 03:52:08 1157 04:32:19 1114 04:31:19 1121
2560 Katy Garnham-Lee Female 197 FSEN 83 LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 00:46:09 1249 02:07:19 1292 03:50:08 1119 04:32:24 1115 04:31:41 1132
1952 Matt Wade Male 919 M45 200 00:46:03 1237 02:00:41 1043 03:52:03 1155 04:32:27 1116 04:30:23 1109
1982 Ian Warton-Woods Male 920 MSEN 329 00:43:21 868 01:58:07 938 03:45:50 1023 04:32:29 1117 04:30:43 1112
601 Robert Edwards Male 921 MSEN 330 00:42:27 750 01:55:49 833 03:52:41 1174 04:32:30 1118 04:32:22 1145
521 Wayne Davies Male 922 MSEN 331 n-mac 00:46:00 1232 02:02:15 1115 03:48:03 1066 04:32:53 1119 04:31:48 1139
1846 Andrew Thomas Male 923 M45 201 00:46:08 1248 02:01:26 1078 03:51:13 1140 04:32:55 1120 04:30:59 1116
1571 Richard Randle Male 924 M55 57 DONCASTER AC 00:44:48 1080 0 03:51:15 1141 04:32:56 1121 04:31:39 1131
1631 Dave Roberts Male 925 M50 107 00:43:15 855 01:54:00 755 03:42:44 962 04:32:58 1122 04:31:45 1134
1436 David Osbourn Male 926 M50 108 tenovus cancer care 00:43:48 930 01:58:10 942 03:49:37 1105 04:32:58 1123 04:31:47 1138
1044 Dylan Jones Male 927 MSEN 332 00:42:50 803 02:00:19 1026 03:54:38 1212 04:33:05 1124 04:30:22 1108
1288 Simon Mccarthy Male 928 MSEN 333 00:44:26 1025 01:56:49 880 03:46:50 1043 04:33:07 1125 04:31:46 1135
1287 Ged Mccarthy Male 929 M55 58 00:44:27 1026 01:56:48 878 03:46:53 1044 04:33:07 1126 04:31:46 1136
269 Mike Bridges Male 930 M55 59 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:41:37 642 01:50:46 621 03:44:48 1006 04:33:07 1127 04:32:56 1154
1011 Sarka Jeremic Female 198 F40 53 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:47:46 1406 02:09:07 1363 03:52:33 1169 04:33:15 1128 04:31:08 1117
2606 Emmaline Hardy Female 199 FSEN 84 00:48:24 1468 02:10:00 1384 03:54:16 1206 04:33:21 1129 04:32:02 1144
471 Paul Currie Male 931 M40 199 barry running club 00:43:24 879 01:57:48 919 03:53:14 1184 04:33:21 1130 04:31:57 1142
1325 Simon Middleton Male 932 M40 200 YORK POSTAL HARRIERS 00:44:42 1067 01:59:07 977 03:48:42 1086 04:33:33 1131 04:31:52 1140
2385 Julie Broughton Female 200 F50 22 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:49:11 1545 02:07:35 1314 03:53:25 1185 04:33:39 1132 04:31:56 1141
2307 Dawn Allen Female 201 F45 32 00:47:10 1334 02:08:17 1341 03:53:30 1189 04:33:42 1133 04:31:28 1125
2671 Yvette Jeal Female 202 F45 33 SWINTON RC 00:47:17 1345 02:05:40 1240 03:51:07 1138 04:33:43 1134 04:30:37 1111
2916 Julia Roworth Female 203 F50 23 00:47:31 1376 02:04:10 1182 03:51:33 1146 04:33:45 1135 04:31:29 1126
1556 Robert Pritchard Male 933 M40 201 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:43:09 835 01:58:38 961 03:55:18 1219 04:33:46 1136 04:33:03 1158
969 Richard Hunt Male 934 M45 202 00:47:20 1356 02:09:23 1374 03:57:30 1259 04:33:47 1137 04:33:17 1167
1226 Alex Lockton Male 935 M40 202 00:43:07 831 01:54:48 796 03:48:10 1073 04:33:47 1138 04:31:31 1128
250 Christopher Bowes Male 936 M55 60 00:40:50 551 01:53:25 724 03:52:02 1154 04:33:52 1139 04:33:07 1160
2095 Mark Woodall Male 937 M40 203 COBRA RC 00:46:38 1297 02:00:44 1046 03:49:27 1101 04:33:52 1140 04:31:47 1137
2665 Laura Jamieson Female 204 FSEN 85 00:45:36 1178 02:01:45 1101 03:55:14 1217 04:33:53 1141 04:31:44 1133
1666 Paul Rothwell Male 938 MSEN 334 00:43:57 952 02:00:31 1032 03:50:18 1122 04:33:56 1142 04:32:59 1156
1297 David Mcguinness Male 939 M40 204 00:44:18 1008 01:59:50 1000 03:46:47 1040 04:34:04 1143 04:32:29 1148
469 Ian Cummins Male 940 M45 203 DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS 00:45:41 1192 02:02:46 1133 03:49:53 1114 04:34:04 1144 04:31:57 1143
577 Gareth Dunseath Male 941 M40 205 00:44:41 1064 02:00:26 1030 03:51:00 1135 04:34:06 1145 04:31:09 1118
879 Algernon Hertzog Male 942 MSEN 335 00:49:26 1563 02:00:14 1021 03:49:54 1115 04:34:11 1146 04:30:59 1115
1127 Jamie Mark King Male 943 MSEN 336 00:49:08 1536 02:01:43 1098 03:49:41 1106 04:34:17 1147 04:31:21 1122
827 Peter Hammond Male 944 M45 204 00:38:36 331 0 03:46:19 1033 04:34:18 1148 04:34:04 1177
2401 Nina Callard Female 205 FSEN 86 00:47:43 1397 02:07:03 1280 03:53:39 1191 04:34:23 1149 04:33:17 1166
1674 Chris Rowlands Male 945 M55 61 00:40:11 476 01:51:48 657 03:50:16 1121 04:34:24 1150 04:33:18 1168
1458 Nick Owen Male 946 M55 62 swansea vale runners 00:46:07 1245 0 03:54:00 1198 04:34:25 1151 04:31:24 1124
1812 Richard Strevens Male 947 M45 205 00:45:00 1106 01:59:30 990 03:48:58 1096 04:34:28 1152 04:32:46 1150
1170 Chris Leadbeater Male 948 MSEN 337 00:43:23 876 0 03:49:36 1104 04:34:28 1153 04:33:27 1170
1851 Dean Thomas Male 949 M45 206 MERTHYR HARRIERS RRC 00:44:47 1077 02:02:32 1122 03:52:27 1166 04:34:35 1154 04:32:53 1152
136 Vincent Armstrong Male 950 M45 207 LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:10 840 01:55:11 806 03:49:52 1112 04:34:36 1155 04:33:50 1176
3037 Andrea Williams Female 206 F40 54 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:48:08 1442 02:08:22 1345 03:48:34 1084 04:34:41 1156 04:27:21 1048
1396 Keith Newhouse Male 951 MSEN 338 00:44:21 1016 01:56:30 871 03:48:05 1068 04:34:42 1157 04:33:47 1174
2029 Alex Williams Male 952 M45 208 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:48:08 1443 02:08:21 1344 03:48:33 1083 04:34:43 1158 04:27:23 1052
2113 Stephen Wright Male 953 MSEN 339 00:43:41 915 02:01:05 1062 03:51:12 1139 04:34:53 1159 04:32:47 1151
933 Shaun Hoskin Male 954 M45 209 00:47:58 1426 02:07:25 1304 03:53:26 1186 04:35:00 1160 04:31:22 1123
1991 Alan Webb Male 955 M45 210 north east marathon club 00:47:54 1415 02:07:22 1295 03:52:47 1177 04:35:00 1161 04:31:18 1120
1409 Ben Norman Male 956 M40 206 HIGHAM HARRIERS 00:44:19 1012 0 03:45:27 1018 04:35:07 1162 04:34:16 1181
1074 Mark Jones Male 957 M45 211 CHASE HARRIERS 00:43:12 844 01:55:23 817 03:46:28 1035 04:35:15 1163 04:32:37 1149
240 Darren Bottomley Male 958 M40 207 greenfield greyhounds 00:43:37 904 01:59:35 994 03:52:09 1158 04:35:17 1164 04:33:42 1173
1548 Ross Price Male 959 MSEN 340 00:45:41 1193 02:01:35 1089 03:53:08 1178 04:35:19 1165 04:33:31 1171
1560 Chris Purnell Male 960 M50 109 CARDIGAN RC 00:46:10 1251 02:02:14 1114 03:51:43 1148 04:35:22 1166 04:33:16 1165
368 Darren Chambers Male 961 M45 212 00:44:15 996 02:03:56 1174 03:49:32 1103 04:35:34 1167 04:33:47 1175
1679 Geoff Rudd Male 962 M55 63 LIVERPOOL RC 00:45:53 1219 02:03:51 1170 03:55:42 1225 04:35:42 1168 04:32:55 1153
702 Robert Friel Male 963 M45 213 TELFORD HARRIERS 00:45:53 1216 02:01:26 1080 03:50:46 1130 04:35:50 1169 04:33:36 1172
225 Jamie Bishop Male 964 MSEN 341 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:41:09 594 01:48:06 503 03:43:36 981 04:35:52 1170 04:34:58 1189
2419 Yin-Hai Cheung Female 207 F40 55 00:48:01 1433 02:08:09 1330 03:58:04 1262 04:35:52 1171 04:34:31 1185
1935 Kenny Vandemoortele Male 965 MSEN 342 00:50:28 1644 02:11:14 1422 03:55:54 1232 04:35:54 1172 04:33:09 1161
298 Gaelle Bryant Female 208 F40 56 MARCH AC 00:48:57 1506 02:07:23 1299 03:56:53 1247 04:36:00 1173 04:34:28 1184
2433 Katharine Collins Female 209 FSEN 87 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:47:34 1380 02:05:44 1242 03:58:12 1264 04:36:00 1174 04:34:06 1178
2304 Emmy Akin Female 210 FSEN 88 DIDCOT RUNNERS 00:50:35 1651 02:07:59 1325 03:54:01 1199 04:36:00 1175 04:33:23 1169
863 Mark Hayman Male 966 M45 214 ROYAL AIR FORCE AC 00:49:02 1516 02:10:34 1405 03:56:25 1239 04:36:08 1176 04:33:01 1157
2667 Oonagh Jaquest Female 211 F40 57 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:30 1161 02:00:16 1023 03:53:29 1188 04:36:18 1177 04:33:12 1163
2816 Alison Nicholls Female 212 F50 24 BRECON AC 00:48:01 1431 02:02:09 1110 03:52:21 1161 04:36:20 1178 04:35:25 1191
2062 Meirion Williams Male 967 M45 215 00:45:59 1230 02:01:24 1076 03:53:08 1179 04:36:26 1179 04:34:47 1188
1043 Dewi Jones Male 968 MSEN 343 00:47:12 1337 02:08:11 1333 03:55:44 1227 04:36:27 1180 04:34:26 1183
1865 Mark Thomas Male 969 M50 110 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (ABERDARE 00:49:28 1567 02:07:33 1310 03:47:11 1054 04:36:28 1181 04:32:59 1155
2322 Sarah Aston Female 213 F45 34 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:34 1044 02:02:39 1128 03:51:52 1150 04:36:31 1182 04:33:14 1164
2114 Steven Wright Male 970 M45 216 00:47:09 1333 02:10:33 1402 03:54:37 1209 04:36:34 1183 04:32:27 1146
2106 Craig Wright Male 971 M45 217 00:47:11 1335 02:10:33 1400 03:54:29 1208 04:36:34 1184 04:32:27 1147
692 Robin Fox Male 972 M45 218 00:46:40 1300 02:09:25 1375 03:55:46 1229 04:36:38 1185 04:33:07 1159
1905 Trevor Tommy Male 973 M55 64 00:42:58 817 01:53:47 746 03:50:54 1133 04:36:45 1186 04:34:12 1180
1911 Peter Townsend Male 974 MSEN 344 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:39:34 412 01:45:09 397 03:45:34 1019 04:36:54 1187 04:36:19 1205
962 Peter Hughes Male 975 M45 219 WREXHAM AAC 00:42:24 746 01:54:46 795 03:51:00 1136 04:36:57 1188 04:34:18 1182
761 Nick Gosling Male 976 M50 111 00:43:15 852 01:54:44 794 03:50:20 1123 04:37:00 1189 04:36:21 1206
1888 Brian Thurogood Male 977 M50 112 FETCH EVERYONE RC 00:48:12 1449 02:04:52 1208 03:56:48 1246 04:37:05 1190 04:36:28 1211
1045 Dylan Jones Male 978 M40 208 00:45:14 1135 02:00:05 1013 03:50:36 1128 04:37:17 1191 04:36:27 1209
215 Michael Beynon Male 979 M45 220 00:42:53 807 01:57:37 916 03:50:33 1127 04:37:20 1192 04:36:27 1210
1307 Ewen Mclaughlin Male 980 M45 221 00:45:54 1222 02:02:22 1117 03:55:53 1231 04:37:21 1193 04:35:36 1196
2716 Kate Kelly Female 214 FSEN 89 dlp multisport 00:45:45 1200 02:03:09 1147 03:55:13 1216 04:37:24 1194 04:34:08 1179
1774 Robert Smith Male 981 MSEN 345 COBRA RC 00:43:57 954 02:02:24 1119 03:53:09 1180 04:37:24 1195 04:33:11 1162
2578 Anna Gray Female 215 F40 58 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:44:28 1030 02:01:11 1066 03:56:17 1235 04:37:51 1196 04:36:18 1204
1040 David G Jones Male 982 M50 113 00:46:46 1312 02:02:36 1125 03:57:28 1258 04:37:58 1197 04:36:40 1214
1263 Dave Martin Male 983 M40 209 run and ride 00:45:09 1122 01:59:30 991 03:55:45 1228 04:37:59 1198 04:36:09 1201
2028 Aled Williams Male 984 M55 65 00:41:28 627 01:52:08 673 03:48:29 1082 04:38:04 1199 04:37:55 1228
1109 Dominic Kemp Male 985 M50 114 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 00:47:36 1385 02:04:22 1191 03:55:29 1222 04:38:04 1200 04:35:06 1190
139 Andrew Arran Male 986 MSEN 346 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:47:14 1342 02:05:01 1215 03:52:33 1168 04:38:06 1201 04:34:34 1186
3047 Lisa Williams Female 216 FSEN 90 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:47:13 1340 02:05:03 1217 03:52:38 1171 04:38:06 1202 04:34:35 1187
1098 David Joyce Male 987 M40 210 00:42:47 799 01:56:22 868 03:52:39 1173 04:38:10 1203 04:37:30 1224
563 Glyn Drucker Male 988 M40 211 CAERPHILLY RC 00:46:04 1240 02:03:52 1171 03:53:36 1190 04:38:10 1204 04:35:28 1193
1629 Carl Roberts Male 989 MSEN 347 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:46:44 1308 0 04:00:43 1308 04:38:13 1205 04:36:43 1216
1118 James Kermode Male 990 MSEN 348 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:43:27 885 01:52:02 670 03:48:56 1095 04:38:22 1206 04:36:33 1212
2997 Elizabeth Turner Female 217 F40 59 00:47:26 1367 02:05:15 1227 03:57:20 1256 04:38:23 1207 04:35:51 1197
1457 Michael Owen Male 991 M50 115 PARA FIT HOPLITES 00:48:36 1484 02:07:30 1308 03:59:36 1288 04:38:25 1208 04:37:16 1222
1082 Paul Jones Male 992 MSEN 349 00:46:10 1252 02:03:48 1168 03:52:06 1156 04:38:33 1209 04:36:45 1217
2328 Jiyoon Bae Female 218 FSEN 91 00:45:03 1109 02:03:27 1157 03:56:57 1249 04:38:36 1210 04:38:15 1235
1542 Keith Powell Male 993 M60 23 TAF RUNNING ORIENTEERING (TROT 00:45:51 1209 02:04:24 1194 03:55:23 1221 04:38:41 1211 04:36:25 1207
1958 David Wakelam Male 994 M60 24 00:44:39 1060 01:58:44 965 03:51:26 1143 04:38:45 1212 04:36:15 1203
882 Julian Heyworth-Taylor Male 995 M50 116 00:45:53 1218 02:09:36 1377 03:58:22 1266 04:38:49 1213 04:37:40 1226
1667 Matt Routledge Male 996 M40 212 ynwa 00:44:06 973 02:01:05 1061 03:56:40 1243 04:38:51 1214 04:37:13 1221
775 Peter Grant Male 997 M60 25 EAST END RRC 00:47:23 1364 0 03:54:04 1201 04:38:56 1215 04:35:34 1195
2486 Sarah Drake Female 219 FSEN 92 00:46:31 1283 02:05:04 1221 03:53:42 1193 04:39:07 1216 04:35:26 1192
2733 Ffion Lewis Female 220 FSEN 93 00:43:00 819 01:58:20 948 03:57:37 1260 04:39:17 1217 04:39:04 1245
2458 Lisa Dallisson Female 221 F45 35 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 00:45:10 1127 02:01:40 1096 03:55:16 1218 04:39:22 1218 04:38:07 1232
1073 Mark Jones Male 998 M50 117 roberttown road runners 00:44:49 1082 0 03:52:41 1175 04:39:36 1219 04:36:37 1213
1680 Adrian Ruffin Male 999 M45 222 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:41:09 595 01:53:23 722 03:58:47 1273 04:39:37 1220 04:39:21 1252
2832 Rachel Owen Female 222 FSEN 94 00:46:00 1231 02:09:06 1362 04:01:45 1326 04:39:38 1221 04:39:06 1246
1806 Ian Stokes Male 1000 M50 118 SANDWELL VALLEY RC 00:46:26 1274 02:05:56 1245 03:53:56 1197 04:39:48 1222 04:38:13 1233
442 Paul Cousins Male 1001 M45 223 WESTON AC 00:42:54 809 01:55:15 810 03:44:57 1011 04:39:55 1223 04:37:12 1220
2077 Stephen Wills Male 1002 MSEN 350 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:49:31 1569 02:10:49 1412 03:55:47 1230 04:39:57 1224 04:36:03 1200
1797 Alan Stenton Male 1003 MSEN 351 00:45:06 1116 01:58:54 969 03:52:34 1170 04:39:59 1225 04:36:12 1202
449 David Coyle Male 1004 M50 119 00:45:10 1126 02:04:02 1176 03:57:05 1253 04:40:02 1226 04:38:54 1242
2111 Mark Wright Male 1005 M50 120 ddmt 00:45:20 1146 02:03:01 1145 04:00:45 1309 04:40:03 1227 04:38:45 1241
902 Gary Hobbs Male 1006 M45 224 00:45:30 1162 02:06:31 1265 03:58:19 1265 04:40:08 1228 04:39:35 1256
2083 Nate Winstanley Male 1007 M40 213 00:45:36 1179 02:02:36 1124 03:59:00 1277 04:40:12 1229 04:36:25 1208
2557 Donna Gardner Female 223 FSEN 95 OLDHAM ROYTON HARRIERS AC 00:48:02 1434 02:10:34 1404 04:00:33 1303 04:40:17 1230 04:38:18 1236
1417 Jim O'brien Male 1008 M45 225 00:43:52 936 0 03:56:25 1238 04:40:32 1231 04:38:58 1243
255 Paul Dabbs Male 1009 M45 226 00:45:38 1186 02:02:32 1121 03:57:59 1261 04:40:34 1232 04:38:14 1234
2818 Bev Noble Female 224 F45 36 00:52:43 1796 02:16:55 1566 04:01:31 1321 04:40:39 1233 04:37:11 1218
1274 Mike Mattingly Male 1010 M55 66 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:43 1396 02:06:33 1266 03:56:04 1233 04:40:41 1234 04:37:32 1225
259 Andrew Bradley Male 1011 M55 67 00:41:36 640 01:47:43 484 03:29:41 709 04:40:41 1235 04:37:12 1219
957 Keith Hughes Male 1012 MSEN 352 00:44:38 1054 01:59:06 975 03:53:39 1192 04:40:48 1236 04:39:14 1248
1050 Gareth Jones Male 1013 M50 121 clwb rygbi rhuthun 00:45:26 1155 02:08:15 1338 04:01:47 1328 04:40:50 1237 04:39:42 1259
1760 Andrew Smith Male 1014 MSEN 353 00:44:46 1076 01:57:59 928 03:48:19 1078 04:40:57 1238 04:37:49 1227
2478 Lorna Domachowski Female 225 F40 60 CWM OGWR RC 00:48:00 1427 02:08:49 1354 04:01:13 1316 04:40:59 1239 04:39:36 1257
1610 John Richards Male 1015 MSEN 354 RUN4ALL RC 00:46:34 1292 02:03:23 1155 03:53:42 1194 04:41:01 1240 04:38:37 1240
1809 Iain Stott Male 1016 M50 122 BEDFORD HARRIERS AC 00:48:10 1446 02:11:18 1424 03:52:39 1172 04:41:02 1241 04:37:26 1223
1294 Rob Mcgibbon Male 1017 MSEN 355 SWINTON RC 00:45:58 1228 02:06:16 1260 03:57:22 1257 04:41:03 1242 04:39:28 1254
409 Paul Colley-Davies Male 1018 M50 123 croft ambrey 00:43:33 899 01:59:35 993 03:54:01 1200 04:41:03 1243 04:39:15 1249
2500 Caroline Ealey Female 226 FSEN 96 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:03 1522 02:07:33 1311 03:56:59 1250 04:41:05 1244 04:35:57 1198
2744 Lisa Lord Female 227 FSEN 97 chester road runners 00:49:04 1526 0 03:56:59 1251 04:41:05 1245 04:35:57 1199
1025 Byron Jones Male 1019 M45 227 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (ABERDARE 00:48:13 1452 02:09:43 1379 03:56:24 1237 04:41:21 1246 04:37:56 1230
649 David Everett Male 1020 M45 228 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (ABERDARE 00:48:13 1454 02:09:41 1378 03:56:26 1240 04:41:21 1247 04:37:56 1231
282 Adrian Brooks Male 1021 MSEN 356 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:48:44 1492 02:11:29 1426 03:59:54 1294 04:41:32 1248 04:40:00 1264
2596 Mike Brown Male 1022 MSEN 357 00:47:52 1414 02:04:07 1179 04:00:36 1305 04:41:34 1249 04:36:43 1215
1353 Neil Morgan Male 1023 MSEN 358 CWM OGWR RC 00:48:04 1436 02:06:40 1270 04:00:33 1302 04:41:35 1250 04:40:38 1272
1099 Alexander Jungmayr Male 1024 MSEN 359 00:42:23 743 01:52:56 707 03:52:25 1162 04:41:36 1251 04:39:13 1247
251 Gregor Bowie Male 1025 MSEN 360 freedomtri 00:51:10 1703 02:13:45 1483 04:02:24 1342 04:41:37 1252 04:39:28 1253
2051 Huw Williams Male 1026 MSEN 361 00:43:17 858 01:55:48 832 03:58:09 1263 04:41:40 1253 04:40:00 1263
2872 Hazel Pollock Female 228 F40 61 shropshire shufflers 00:46:33 1289 02:03:20 1153 03:56:45 1245 04:41:41 1254 04:40:01 1265
2630 Victoria Holloway Female 229 F45 37 00:45:43 1197 02:04:21 1190 03:56:05 1234 04:41:55 1255 04:38:32 1238
1752 Nik Skidmore Male 1027 M45 229 00:43:20 864 01:55:23 815 03:55:21 1220 04:42:01 1256 04:40:59 1277
1183 Peter Lester-Owen Male 1028 M55 68 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:45:52 1213 02:03:59 1175 04:02:16 1340 04:42:04 1257 04:38:19 1237
1693 David Sanders Male 1029 M40 214 00:45:05 1112 02:01:22 1074 03:48:19 1079 04:42:06 1258 04:35:32 1194
1626 Alan Roberts Male 1030 M60 26 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:48:39 1485 02:04:55 1212 03:55:42 1226 04:42:12 1259 04:39:21 1251
1030 Christopher Jones Male 1031 M45 230 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:43:32 897 02:01:16 1070 03:56:33 1242 04:42:14 1260 04:40:57 1276
1256 Jacob Marklew Male 1032 MSEN 362 00:41:43 653 01:50:36 615 03:54:40 1214 04:42:15 1261 04:41:44 1285
463 Les Crownshaw Male 1033 M60 27 KILLAMARSH KESTRELS RC 00:45:50 1207 02:08:16 1339 03:56:30 1241 04:42:16 1262 04:38:37 1239
1914 Steve Treweeks Male 1034 M50 124 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:46:51 1318 02:07:23 1298 03:59:40 1290 04:42:20 1263 04:39:56 1261
2742 Helen Lonsdale Female 230 FSEN 98 northwich running club 00:47:00 1326 02:07:24 1301 03:59:40 1291 04:42:20 1264 04:39:57 1262
1070 Ken Jones Male 1035 M40 215 00:46:26 1276 02:04:30 1199 03:59:34 1285 04:42:23 1265 04:40:31 1270
2754 Delyth Mainwaring Female 231 FSEN 99 00:47:24 1366 02:05:04 1219 04:00:11 1299 04:42:28 1266 04:41:07 1279
2350 Carol Bedwell Female 232 F50 25 00:47:18 1349 02:05:41 1241 03:58:46 1271 04:42:29 1267 04:40:36 1271
2310 Michelle Amblin Female 233 F40 62 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:48:36 1483 02:07:04 1281 03:59:35 1286 04:42:34 1268 04:39:41 1258
608 David Middleton Egan Male 1036 MSEN 363 00:44:15 995 02:00:37 1040 03:55:38 1224 04:42:37 1269 04:41:01 1278
1855 Ceri Adams Lewis Male 1037 MSEN 364 00:46:31 1285 02:04:30 1198 04:04:14 1368 04:42:41 1270 04:40:46 1275
226 Ian Bishop-Parker Male 1038 M40 216 CHASE HARRIERS 00:41:39 644 01:56:54 884 03:57:00 1252 04:42:44 1271 04:42:17 1293
2869 Rachel Pilley Female 234 FSEN 100 00:44:46 1074 02:01:33 1084 03:57:15 1255 04:42:45 1272 04:37:55 1229
2308 Elizabeth Allen Female 235 FSEN 101 00:55:29 1925 02:18:39 1606 03:59:52 1293 04:42:46 1273 04:41:42 1284
2942 Nicola Sinclair Female 236 FSEN 102 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:45:09 1121 02:01:38 1094 03:54:15 1205 04:42:47 1274 04:39:31 1255
437 Andy Cottrell Male 1039 M50 125 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:25 1272 02:02:06 1109 03:56:44 1244 04:42:59 1275 04:40:09 1266
1435 Ian Orr Campbell Male 1040 M45 231 AMPTHILL FLITWICK FLYERS RC 00:52:10 1763 02:13:38 1476 04:02:15 1339 04:43:01 1276 04:40:44 1274
203 Adrian Bennett Male 1041 M40 217 CELTIC TRI 00:44:40 1062 02:00:16 1024 03:59:05 1278 04:43:04 1277 04:41:24 1280
1314 Graham Mcvey Male 1042 M45 232 00:49:10 1541 02:14:23 1497 04:02:14 1338 04:43:05 1278 04:39:15 1250
2339 Giulia Basevi Female 237 FSEN 103 00:50:40 1665 02:14:59 1508 04:06:04 1400 04:43:07 1279 04:40:40 1273
3083 Helen Wyatt Female 238 F40 63 shabba runners 00:48:28 1475 02:08:29 1349 04:01:18 1318 04:43:11 1280 04:39:53 1260
719 Steve Gault Male 1043 M45 233 00:44:08 976 01:58:35 957 03:59:09 1280 04:43:18 1281 04:41:37 1283
2827 Ruth Ovey Female 239 F40 64 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:49:13 1547 0 04:01:59 1330 04:43:25 1282 04:40:12 1267
2839 Elizabeth Parker Female 240 F40 65 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:49:14 1550 02:13:14 1466 04:01:58 1329 04:43:25 1283 04:40:12 1268
2468 Sue Davies Female 241 F45 38 ALDRIDGE RC 00:49:16 1554 02:08:16 1340 04:04:13 1367 04:43:33 1284 04:41:59 1286
190 David Bayley Male 1044 M40 218 MK LAKESIDE RUNNERS 00:40:43 533 01:53:29 727 04:02:01 1331 04:43:46 1285 04:39:02 1244
1202 Barry Light Male 1045 M60 28 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS RC 00:49:35 1578 02:07:13 1287 04:01:44 1325 04:44:02 1286 04:42:44 1297
1130 Paul Kingdon Male 1046 M40 219 SOSPAN RRC 00:44:04 967 01:58:06 935 03:56:18 1236 04:44:06 1287 04:43:08 1309
550 Robby Dilworth Male 1047 M40 220 WIRRAL AC 00:45:13 1132 02:05:04 1218 04:00:24 1301 04:44:09 1288 04:42:37 1295
1624 Merle Riseborough Male 1048 M40 221 NORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS 00:45:51 1212 02:03:44 1165 04:04:52 1374 04:44:11 1289 04:42:16 1292
2934 Louise Shannon Female 242 FSEN 104 00:49:41 1584 02:10:17 1394 04:01:46 1327 04:44:19 1290 04:40:22 1269
1038 David Jones Male 1049 M55 69 00:47:17 1346 02:05:14 1225 03:58:51 1274 04:44:22 1291 04:42:41 1296
1550 Steven Price Male 1050 M40 222 00:48:54 1504 02:08:49 1355 04:02:09 1336 04:44:29 1292 04:42:48 1300
1075 Mark Jones Male 1051 M45 234 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:19 1350 02:07:25 1303 04:03:39 1356 04:44:33 1293 04:41:28 1282
1538 Barry Powell Male 1052 M50 126 00:45:13 1134 02:05:04 1220 04:00:36 1306 04:44:37 1294 04:43:05 1305
1418 Patrick O'brien Male 1053 M60 29 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:44:39 1057 01:58:06 936 03:58:36 1269 04:44:40 1295 04:43:56 1317
2670 Michelle Jayne Female 243 F40 66 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:47:36 1384 02:05:57 1246 04:03:45 1359 04:44:41 1296 04:42:49 1301
3009 Lesley Wall Female 244 FSEN 105 STOKE FIT 00:46:25 1270 01:58:25 949 04:02:37 1344 04:44:55 1297 04:43:24 1313
1146 Chris Lamb Male 1054 MSEN 365 00:42:19 737 01:55:39 825 03:54:22 1207 04:44:59 1298 04:43:31 1314
1725 Richard Sewell Male 1055 M55 70 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:47:41 1393 02:12:42 1452 04:00:59 1313 04:44:59 1299 04:42:06 1288
3065 Hannah Withers Female 245 F40 67 SAN DOMENICO RRC 00:47:30 1373 02:08:07 1328 04:00:37 1307 04:45:06 1300 04:43:02 1304
739 Matt Gill Male 1056 MSEN 366 00:40:13 480 01:49:20 559 03:43:50 986 04:45:07 1301 04:43:08 1307
1007 Kevin Jenkins Male 1057 M50 127 TAF RUNNING ORIENTEERING (TROT 00:45:51 1211 02:04:34 1201 03:58:42 1270 04:45:10 1302 04:42:54 1302
2660 Nichola Jackson Female 246 FSEN 106 00:44:37 1052 02:02:55 1137 04:03:14 1349 04:45:11 1303 04:44:23 1322
1051 Gareth Jones Male 1058 MSEN 367 00:44:37 1051 02:02:54 1136 04:03:14 1350 04:45:12 1304 04:44:23 1321
2905 Lowri Roberts Female 247 F40 68 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:47:37 1386 02:07:04 1282 03:59:36 1287 04:45:13 1305 04:42:21 1294
313 Paul Burgess Male 1059 M50 128 HORSHAM JOGGERS 00:47:37 1388 0 04:00:17 1300 04:45:14 1306 04:43:08 1308
164 Stephen Ball Male 1060 M45 235 00:47:43 1395 02:14:02 1489 04:06:51 1413 04:45:19 1307 04:43:12 1310
423 Matthew Cook Male 1061 MSEN 368 00:48:09 1444 02:07:35 1313 03:59:48 1292 04:45:26 1308 04:43:19 1312
148 Jon Aston Male 1062 M50 129 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:56 1418 02:06:50 1272 03:59:57 1296 04:45:30 1309 04:42:14 1291
881 Jim Hewitt Male 1063 M50 130 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:45:37 1183 02:00:13 1019 03:59:10 1281 04:45:39 1310 04:44:05 1318
2676 Tamsin Jessup Female 248 FSEN 107 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:50:27 1643 02:14:47 1504 04:07:41 1427 04:45:41 1311 04:44:52 1333
982 John Ineson Male 1064 M45 236 00:44:13 992 01:56:17 862 03:57:12 1254 04:45:46 1312 04:44:40 1328
2514 Jacqueline Evans Female 249 FSEN 108 00:47:01 1328 02:05:19 1229 04:00:57 1312 04:45:48 1313 04:42:13 1289
304 Simon Buckden Male 1065 M40 223 north east marathon club 00:47:01 1329 02:05:20 1230 04:01:08 1315 04:45:49 1314 04:42:14 1290
955 Gerallt Hughes Male 1066 MSEN 369 00:43:30 893 01:59:10 979 04:07:54 1434 04:45:53 1315 04:44:47 1330
934 Joe Hoskins Male 1067 MSEN 370 NEWBURY AC 00:48:48 1496 02:10:41 1408 04:03:16 1351 04:45:54 1316 04:44:27 1324
2947 Stephanie Smallman Female 250 FSEN 109 NEWBURY AC 00:48:48 1497 02:10:41 1409 04:03:18 1352 04:45:54 1317 04:44:27 1325
2437 Madeline Cook Female 251 F55 6 WESTON AC 00:49:56 1606 02:11:05 1418 04:01:25 1319 04:45:55 1318 04:43:06 1306
1707 Paul Scibilia Male 1068 M50 131 TRI-ANGLIA TC 00:48:16 1456 02:06:16 1259 04:03:20 1353 04:45:55 1319 04:44:22 1320
1737 Simon Sherriff Male 1069 M55 71 00:50:47 1671 02:12:42 1453 04:04:37 1370 04:45:58 1320 04:41:25 1281
2833 Sian Owen Female 252 FSEN 110 00:47:44 1402 02:06:18 1261 04:01:32 1322 04:46:05 1321 04:42:56 1303
974 Robin Hurst Male 1070 M45 237 00:47:46 1404 02:05:31 1234 03:51:55 1151 04:46:09 1322 04:44:25 1323
1791 Paul Stafford Male 1071 M50 132 00:50:52 1676 02:13:11 1464 04:03:59 1364 04:46:14 1323 04:42:48 1299
2850 Cath Pelusi Female 253 F45 39 00:48:55 1505 02:10:40 1407 04:02:56 1347 04:46:15 1324 04:42:02 1287
617 David Enders Male 1072 M50 133 WITHAM RC 00:45:12 1130 02:01:26 1077 04:00:09 1298 04:46:20 1325 04:44:43 1329
574 Steve Dunnico Male 1073 M55 72 00:46:59 1325 02:06:34 1267 04:01:38 1324 04:46:23 1326 04:46:05 1351
364 Michael Catling Male 1074 M55 73 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:48:16 1459 02:09:19 1367 04:05:55 1397 04:46:35 1327 04:45:33 1341
693 Paul Foxwell Male 1075 M45 238 00:47:13 1339 02:09:03 1358 04:01:15 1317 04:46:43 1328 04:42:46 1298
2365 Charlotte Boardman Female 254 FSEN 111 CITY OF SALISBURY A RC 00:49:55 1602 02:12:01 1437 04:03:50 1360 04:46:48 1329 04:44:54 1335
717 Damian Garwell Male 1076 MSEN 371 00:45:12 1128 02:04:30 1200 04:01:35 1323 04:46:57 1330 04:44:53 1334
2917 Rose Rowson Female 255 F55 7 ROYTON RR 00:49:00 1514 02:08:28 1348 04:03:11 1348 04:47:02 1331 04:45:04 1336
976 Darren Hutchings Male 1077 M40 224 MERTHYR HARRIERS RRC 00:42:04 700 01:52:41 699 03:58:47 1272 04:47:02 1332 04:46:45 1361
142 Charles Ashley Male 1078 M55 74 WREXHAM AAC 00:46:29 1281 02:01:15 1069 03:56:56 1248 04:47:13 1333 04:44:35 1326
1000 Richard James Male 1079 M40 225 WREXHAM AAC 00:42:28 752 01:53:27 726 03:59:17 1284 04:47:13 1334 04:45:53 1347
544 Kevin Dick Male 1080 MSEN 372 SPHINX AC 00:45:13 1133 01:54:53 801 03:48:08 1072 04:47:23 1335 04:44:39 1327
1029 Christian Jones Male 1081 M40 226 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:49:57 1608 02:16:44 1555 04:09:32 1464 04:47:24 1336 04:46:24 1357
1558 John Pryer Male 1082 M50 134 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 00:43:19 862 01:59:49 999 04:03:56 1361 04:47:24 1337 04:43:49 1315
1864 Mark Thomas Male 1083 M55 75 RUN4ALL RC 00:44:57 1101 02:01:44 1100 04:01:27 1320 04:47:30 1338 04:45:36 1344
2628 Sophie Hogenboom Female 256 FSEN 112 00:46:08 1246 02:06:12 1258 03:58:29 1268 04:47:39 1339 04:43:55 1316
556 Jonathan Dowds Male 1084 M45 239 SPHINX AC 00:46:37 1296 02:07:39 1316 04:03:26 1354 04:47:43 1340 04:46:24 1356
1648 Jack Robertson Male 1085 MSEN 373 betsi runaways 00:45:49 1206 02:04:21 1189 04:04:03 1366 04:47:49 1341 04:47:11 1368
1701 Peter Savage Male 1086 M60 30 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:48:05 1438 02:07:05 1283 04:03:44 1358 04:47:57 1342 04:45:35 1342
1257 Steve Marklew Male 1087 M50 135 ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD AC 00:41:43 652 01:50:36 614 03:54:40 1213 04:48:05 1343 04:47:34 1373
2919 Annette Russell Female 257 F40 69 DAVENTRY ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:49 1409 02:08:13 1334 03:59:13 1283 04:48:08 1344 04:46:23 1354
2632 Jessica Hood Female 258 FSEN 113 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 00:48:26 1474 02:09:09 1364 03:53:52 1196 04:48:09 1345 04:45:12 1337
810 Jamie Halford Male 1088 M40 227 00:47:14 1343 02:08:22 1346 04:05:32 1387 04:48:23 1346 04:44:48 1331
2558 Susan Gardner Female 259 F50 26 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:47:31 1375 02:06:59 1277 04:02:38 1345 04:48:43 1347 04:47:20 1372
217 Andrew Bickle Male 1089 M60 31 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:49:06 1534 02:12:39 1451 04:05:10 1379 04:48:44 1348 04:44:51 1332
2517 Leah Evans Female 260 FSEN 114 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:45:15 1140 02:04:13 1185 04:07:57 1437 04:48:44 1349 04:48:01 1380
1431 Paul O'neill Male 1090 M55 76 00:49:39 1581 02:10:56 1416 04:04:23 1369 04:48:48 1350 04:45:57 1348
631 Ioan Evans Male 1091 MSEN 374 RUN4ALL RC 00:45:04 1111 02:01:17 1071 04:08:25 1441 04:48:48 1351 04:46:58 1365
2428 Kate Cobb Female 261 F40 70 00:50:35 1652 02:18:49 1612 04:02:08 1334 04:48:49 1352 04:45:21 1338
3064 Jenni Wisher Female 262 F40 71 STILTON STRIDERS RC 00:49:11 1544 02:16:48 1558 04:02:11 1337 04:48:50 1353 04:45:24 1340
2526 Kirsten Fasey Female 263 F40 72 00:50:36 1654 02:18:50 1614 04:02:08 1335 04:48:51 1354 04:45:23 1339
948 Andrew Hughes Male 1092 M45 240 00:43:41 914 02:00:01 1010 04:05:18 1382 04:48:52 1355 04:48:05 1381
2785 Sally Miles Female 264 F50 27 00:47:58 1425 02:04:20 1188 04:03:59 1362 04:49:02 1356 04:45:51 1346
1221 Simon Lloyd Male 1093 M40 228 00:47:38 1389 02:14:02 1490 04:08:44 1445 04:49:03 1357 04:46:55 1363
1778 Thomas Sneddon Male 1094 M45 241 CELTIC TRI 00:44:41 1066 02:01:39 1095 04:03:28 1355 04:49:07 1358 04:48:44 1388
2941 Emily Simpson Female 265 F40 73 SLINN ALLSTARS 00:50:01 1618 02:13:43 1479 04:05:28 1385 04:49:07 1359 04:44:20 1319
1384 Martin Neal Male 1095 M50 136 ROPSLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:27 1158 0 03:58:24 1267 04:49:07 1360 04:47:20 1371
213 Chris Bethell Male 1096 MSEN 375 00:47:27 1369 02:06:06 1253 04:09:14 1454 04:49:08 1361 04:47:38 1376
2857 Kirsty Perry-Gower Female 266 FSEN 115 00:47:17 1347 02:07:20 1293 04:05:42 1390 04:49:12 1362 04:45:58 1350
2858 Nicola Perry-Gower Female 267 F40 74 00:47:20 1355 02:07:21 1294 04:05:42 1391 04:49:12 1363 04:45:58 1349
2646 Donna Howells Female 268 F45 40 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:49 1594 02:11:42 1429 04:05:45 1394 04:49:26 1364 04:47:09 1367
1401 Hamilton Ngan Male 1097 M45 242 SPHINX AC 00:48:07 1439 02:03:19 1151 04:07:40 1426 04:49:33 1365 04:46:15 1352
2658 Meinir Huws Female 269 F55 8 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:50:40 1661 02:10:24 1397 04:04:54 1376 04:49:37 1366 04:46:24 1355
959 Michael Hughes Male 1098 M65 8 HAMWORTHY HARRIERS 00:46:43 1305 02:03:44 1166 03:58:56 1276 04:49:41 1367 04:48:46 1389
2706 Sara Jones Female 270 FSEN 116 00:48:08 1441 02:14:42 1502 04:05:23 1383 04:49:41 1368 04:43:13 1311
789 Paul Grice Male 1099 MSEN 376 00:46:11 1253 02:01:20 1073 04:00:47 1310 04:49:42 1369 04:47:56 1378
181 Lee Basford Male 1100 MSEN 377 00:45:39 1189 01:59:06 976 04:00:48 1311 04:49:42 1370 04:47:56 1379
1503 Steven Pepper Male 1101 MSEN 378 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:48:51 1501 02:07:19 1291 04:05:41 1389 04:49:52 1371 04:46:16 1353
1272 Paul Mason Male 1102 M55 77 TEWKESBURY AC 00:47:29 1370 02:02:42 1131 03:54:37 1211 04:49:55 1372 04:45:39 1345
532 Paul Day Male 1103 M65 9 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:43:39 910 02:04:42 1204 03:59:56 1295 04:50:01 1373 04:48:56 1393
659 Mark Faulkner Male 1104 M55 78 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:46:56 1322 02:03:39 1164 03:54:13 1203 04:50:02 1374 04:46:44 1358
2936 Gayle Sheppard Female 271 F40 75 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:46:57 1323 02:03:39 1163 03:54:13 1202 04:50:02 1375 04:46:45 1359
553 Kenneth Doherty Male 1105 M55 79 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:46:42 1304 02:05:25 1232 04:10:01 1468 04:50:07 1376 04:48:46 1390
435 Steve Corton Male 1106 M55 80 snowdon posse 00:50:02 1620 02:10:10 1391 04:05:44 1393 04:50:11 1377 04:47:16 1369
2906 Teresa Roberts Female 272 F50 28 TEWKESBURY AC 00:46:06 1242 02:05:11 1224 04:02:36 1343 04:50:12 1378 04:46:45 1360
2830 Kelly Owen Female 273 FSEN 117 CWM OGWR RC 00:47:35 1381 02:20:48 1663 04:14:25 1526 04:50:19 1379 04:48:16 1385
2388 Rachel Brown Female 274 F45 41 00:50:38 1659 02:12:46 1456 04:06:29 1406 04:50:24 1380 04:46:55 1362
126 Thomas Allen Male 1107 MSEN 379 00:44:50 1089 02:02:27 1120 04:02:19 1341 04:50:29 1381 04:49:25 1401
2018 Ashley Wilkes Male 1108 MSEN 380 00:51:02 1688 02:18:22 1597 04:10:56 1482 04:50:30 1382 04:47:19 1370
2084 Ewan Winston Male 1109 MSEN 381 rochdale tri club 00:45:46 1201 02:04:50 1206 04:05:05 1378 04:50:44 1383 04:49:09 1397
1474 Danny Parr Male 1110 MSEN 382 rochdale tri club 00:44:49 1083 02:03:15 1148 04:07:54 1433 04:50:52 1384 04:48:55 1392
408 Christie Coleman Male 1111 M45 243 CWM OGWR RC 00:47:11 1336 02:04:29 1196 04:05:53 1396 04:51:01 1385 04:50:29 1414
529 Mark Dawson Male 1112 M45 244 PENICUIK HARRIERS 00:53:01 1821 02:10:16 1393 04:02:51 1346 04:51:06 1386 04:49:05 1395
1268 Mallt Maskell Male 1113 MSEN 383 00:50:08 1626 02:13:44 1480 04:09:16 1455 04:51:07 1387 04:49:08 1396
1960 Ashley Walden Male 1114 M50 137 00:58:51 2040 02:15:17 1515 04:07:24 1423 04:51:10 1388 04:47:08 1366
367 Martin Chadbourne Male 1115 M45 245 00:48:04 1437 02:07:42 1318 04:06:15 1403 04:51:14 1389 04:48:35 1386
807 Rob Hadnum Male 1116 M40 229 00:43:47 926 02:00:06 1015 03:59:06 1279 04:51:20 1390 04:50:19 1409
1910 James Townend Male 1117 MSEN 384 00:43:16 857 02:00:06 1016 03:58:52 1275 04:51:20 1391 04:50:19 1408
492 Eurwyn Davies Male 1118 M50 138 CARDIGAN RC 00:46:12 1254 02:06:37 1268 04:04:49 1373 04:51:24 1392 04:49:18 1400
1656 Stephen Rogowskyj Male 1119 M55 81 ROYTON RR 00:46:02 1235 02:03:46 1167 04:02:05 1332 04:51:29 1393 04:48:13 1383
988 David Jacobs Male 1120 M45 246 00:49:09 1539 02:10:59 1417 04:06:45 1410 04:51:34 1394 04:47:47 1377
135 Mike Anstey Male 1121 M60 32 MALVERN JOGGERS 00:49:26 1564 02:07:07 1284 04:08:28 1444 04:51:35 1395 04:49:36 1402
805 Nick Hadfield Male 1122 M50 139 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (ABERDARE 00:51:08 1700 02:16:35 1549 04:08:48 1447 04:51:36 1396 04:48:14 1384
2512 Deborah Evans Female 275 F55 9 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (ABERDARE 00:51:26 1717 02:18:48 1611 04:08:11 1439 04:51:36 1397 04:47:36 1374
646 Wyn Evans Male 1123 M60 33 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (ABERDARE 00:51:04 1693 02:12:26 1446 04:07:14 1419 04:51:36 1398 04:48:07 1382
2518 Lucy Evans Female 276 FSEN 118 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (ABERDARE 00:51:26 1718 02:18:50 1613 04:08:12 1440 04:51:36 1399 04:47:37 1375
1039 David Jones Male 1124 M50 140 00:47:33 1379 02:07:48 1321 04:06:51 1414 04:51:37 1400 04:49:45 1406
607 Richard Edwardson Male 1125 MSEN 385 00:47:46 1403 02:07:18 1290 04:03:59 1363 04:51:47 1401 04:45:35 1343
1143 James Lacey Male 1126 M45 247 00:49:11 1543 02:16:50 1560 04:09:29 1461 04:52:08 1402 04:48:42 1387
961 Owen Hughes Male 1127 MSEN 386 00:48:11 1448 02:10:53 1414 04:08:54 1450 04:52:09 1403 04:48:51 1391
2032 Arwyn Williams Male 1128 M40 230 00:49:28 1566 02:09:59 1382 04:02:05 1333 04:52:13 1404 04:50:47 1420
1756 Jeff Smart Male 1129 M50 141 CHINEHAM PARK RC 00:46:49 1316 02:07:45 1319 04:09:25 1459 04:52:18 1405 04:51:34 1433
626 Dai Evans Male 1130 M40 231 00:45:14 1136 0 04:04:00 1365 04:52:19 1406 04:50:27 1412
2824 Jo Osmond Female 277 FSEN 119 00:47:48 1408 02:08:11 1332 04:09:11 1453 04:52:27 1407 04:49:45 1405
2534 Fiona Fisher Female 278 FSEN 120 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:49:44 1587 02:10:09 1389 04:09:25 1458 04:52:32 1408 04:51:11 1423
2851 Sharon Pennington Female 279 F45 42 ROYTON RR 00:48:48 1495 02:12:09 1441 04:06:04 1399 04:52:36 1409 04:49:36 1403
1501 Steven Pennington Male 1131 M50 142 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:51:28 1723 02:15:09 1511 04:09:03 1451 04:52:36 1410 0
356 Simon Carter Male 1132 M40 232 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:47:36 1383 02:07:22 1296 04:08:05 1438 04:52:37 1411 04:50:40 1418
2358 Petra Bijsterveld Female 280 F50 29 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:49:09 1540 02:09:35 1376 04:06:19 1404 04:52:40 1412 04:50:31 1415
1555 Rob Pritchard Male 1133 M40 233 CWM OGWR RC 00:49:14 1548 02:11:49 1434 04:12:18 1502 04:52:42 1413 04:51:52 1436
3017 Helen Waterfall Female 281 F45 43 00:49:03 1524 02:12:57 1460 04:04:53 1375 04:52:43 1414 04:49:11 1398
2567 Rachel Gilder Female 282 FSEN 121 00:51:33 1729 02:16:42 1554 04:06:49 1412 04:52:44 1415 04:46:56 1364
2740 Sharon Lloyd Female 283 F45 44 MALDWYN H 00:48:36 1482 02:08:07 1329 04:14:30 1527 04:52:44 1416 04:51:56 1438
2488 Julia Drell Female 284 FSEN 122 00:51:38 1736 02:14:38 1501 04:09:56 1467 04:52:46 1417 04:49:43 1404
2123 Chris Yeomans Male 1134 M40 234 HORSHAM JOGGERS 00:49:16 1553 0 04:12:26 1504 04:52:48 1418 04:50:41 1419
888 Andrew Hill Male 1135 M40 235 00:45:35 1177 02:04:07 1180 04:08:54 1449 04:52:52 1419 04:51:14 1424
963 Philip Hughes Male 1136 MSEN 387 00:47:14 1341 02:07:31 1309 04:06:46 1411 04:52:54 1420 04:52:35 1444
2912 Elaine Rowlands Female 285 F50 30 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:50:43 1668 0 04:10:12 1470 04:52:54 1421 04:50:20 1411
1379 Michael Mynett Male 1137 M60 34 00:47:35 1382 02:10:37 1406 04:10:41 1476 04:52:56 1422 04:52:26 1443
2374 Denise Bradley Female 286 F50 31 CWM OGWR RC 00:47:46 1405 02:08:33 1350 04:09:38 1465 04:52:57 1423 04:51:20 1426
1588 Karl Rees Male 1138 MSEN 388 RUN4ALL RC 00:46:37 1295 02:04:15 1186 04:05:57 1398 04:52:59 1424 04:51:04 1422
1566 Rabab Rabab Male 1139 M40 236 00:51:02 1686 02:15:35 1523 04:07:45 1428 04:53:01 1425 04:49:17 1399
1222 Tim Lloydlangston Male 1140 M45 248 STOURBRIDGE RC 00:47:30 1374 02:06:10 1256 04:07:08 1418 04:53:08 1426 04:50:36 1417
321 Alan Burt Male 1141 M55 82 CHASE HARRIERS 00:44:18 1007 01:56:08 850 03:59:39 1289 04:53:19 1427 04:52:51 1449
2056 Jason Williams Male 1142 M45 249 00:44:09 980 0 04:05:25 1384 04:53:31 1428 04:51:40 1434
1917 Andrew Trumper Male 1143 MSEN 389 00:46:03 1238 02:07:28 1306 04:04:44 1371 04:53:31 1429 04:53:26 1454
1614 Stephen Richards Male 1144 M45 250 00:46:03 1239 02:07:27 1305 04:04:44 1372 04:53:32 1430 04:53:27 1455
2907 Victoria Roberts Female 287 F40 76 beaumaris town road runners 00:49:31 1568 02:15:58 1531 04:08:48 1448 04:53:32 1431 04:51:25 1431
558 Jason Doyle Male 1145 M40 237 tenby aces 00:44:33 1038 02:04:24 1195 04:09:39 1466 04:53:39 1432 04:50:29 1413
2600 Nia Hall Female 288 FSEN 123 00:48:50 1499 02:09:03 1360 04:07:57 1436 04:53:41 1433 04:50:32 1416
1625 Mark Ritchie Male 1146 M60 35 00:45:52 1214 02:01:33 1085 04:00:06 1297 04:53:43 1434 04:51:56 1437
736 Robert Gilbert Male 1147 M60 36 00:48:34 1481 02:07:57 1324 04:06:54 1416 04:53:52 1435 04:51:49 1435
106 Lee Adams Male 1148 M45 251 RUN4ALL RC 00:47:40 1391 02:07:55 1323 04:12:15 1501 04:53:54 1436 04:52:05 1439
1942 Danny Vidgen Male 1149 M40 238 the who'd ha thought it runner 00:45:35 1175 02:03:30 1159 04:06:53 1415 04:53:57 1437 04:51:23 1430
851 Carl Hartley Male 1150 MSEN 390 00:42:23 744 02:02:40 1130 04:09:19 1457 04:54:03 1438 04:53:44 1456
1052 Gareth Jones Male 1151 M45 252 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:49:28 1565 02:12:05 1439 04:07:16 1420 04:54:08 1439 04:51:17 1425
1114 Kevin Kennedy Male 1152 M50 143 ROYTON RR 00:47:51 1413 02:01:38 1091 04:06:06 1401 04:54:09 1440 04:50:20 1410
1351 Hugh Morgan Male 1153 M45 253 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:47:47 1407 02:05:34 1235 04:07:24 1424 04:54:10 1441 04:53:26 1453
1391 Finlay Nelson Male 1154 M55 83 00:47:44 1400 02:06:00 1247 04:06:33 1408 04:54:10 1442 04:52:39 1445
208 Nick Berney Male 1155 M45 254 00:49:15 1551 02:12:59 1461 04:10:44 1477 04:54:11 1443 04:52:15 1442
2019 Chris Wilkes Male 1156 MSEN 391 00:51:34 1731 02:18:23 1598 04:12:09 1500 04:54:14 1444 04:51:02 1421
218 Paul Bigmore Male 1157 M60 37 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:48:33 1479 02:10:47 1410 04:10:58 1484 04:54:16 1445 04:52:49 1448
1749 Dan Simons Male 1158 MSEN 392 CELTIC TRI 00:44:50 1088 02:02:42 1132 04:06:08 1402 04:54:18 1446 04:53:56 1460
483 Greg Davidson Male 1159 M50 144 olney runners 00:50:11 1628 02:16:14 1541 04:10:21 1473 04:54:18 1447 04:51:32 1432
2909 Matty Ronneback Male 1160 MSEN 393 00:47:55 1417 02:14:34 1500 04:05:12 1380 04:54:24 1448 04:52:45 1447
1413 James Norton Male 1161 MSEN 394 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:56:12 1951 02:24:10 1722 04:09:18 1456 04:54:28 1449 04:50:14 1407
2431 Jenny Collins Female 289 FSEN 124 00:46:12 1256 02:09:22 1371 04:05:29 1386 04:54:37 1450 04:51:22 1428
1208 David Liney Male 1162 M40 239 00:46:12 1255 02:09:23 1372 04:05:02 1377 04:54:38 1451 04:51:22 1429
330 Russell Buxton Male 1163 M40 240 00:46:08 1247 02:05:02 1216 04:06:32 1407 04:54:38 1452 04:54:02 1461
1953 Rex Wade Male 1164 M75+ 2 00:50:51 1674 02:15:18 1516 04:11:13 1490 04:54:49 1453 04:53:56 1459
2958 Erica Stamp Female 290 F40 77 00:49:01 1515 02:13:46 1484 04:07:57 1435 04:54:58 1454 04:48:58 1394
2520 Samantha Evans Female 291 FSEN 125 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:49:50 1597 02:12:22 1444 04:11:19 1493 04:54:59 1455 04:54:16 1462
795 Iain Gromett Male 1165 M45 255 00:45:25 1152 02:03:36 1162 04:11:20 1494 04:55:03 1456 04:53:49 1458
2618 Nell Hellier Female 292 F45 45 00:49:35 1579 02:10:01 1386 04:07:54 1432 04:55:09 1457 04:52:09 1441
1677 Andrew Rowse Male 1166 MSEN 395 00:49:05 1527 02:10:49 1413 04:09:04 1452 04:55:15 1458 04:51:21 1427
1439 Mark O'sullivan Male 1167 M45 256 00:45:20 1147 02:06:09 1255 04:08:27 1443 04:55:16 1459 04:52:05 1440
2089 Alun Wood Male 1168 MSEN 396 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:35:36 139 01:38:01 205 03:45:58 1026 04:55:45 1460 04:55:34 1482
2656 Barbara Hunter Female 293 F40 78 TOWN COUNTRY HARRIERS 00:48:25 1469 0 04:13:23 1513 04:55:46 1461 04:54:26 1464
2731 Helen Lawrence Female 294 F50 32 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:52:06 1762 02:13:42 1477 04:07:29 1425 04:55:56 1462 04:52:39 1446
1139 Paul Knight Male 1169 M55 84 00:49:23 1560 02:14:01 1488 04:12:34 1508 04:55:56 1463 04:54:28 1465
2764 Judith Marshall Female 295 F50 33 PUDSEY PACERS RC 00:51:00 1682 02:10:10 1390 04:11:14 1491 04:56:13 1464 04:54:59 1471
2024 Grant Willcox Male 1170 M40 241 00:46:07 1244 02:03:56 1173 04:06:24 1405 04:56:17 1465 04:54:35 1466
2864 Louise Phillips Female 296 F45 46 PRESTEIGNE PACERS RC 00:47:21 1359 02:06:54 1274 04:05:37 1388 04:56:19 1466 04:55:21 1478
2727 Una Lacey Female 297 F40 79 RUSHCLIFFE AC 00:50:38 1658 02:16:50 1561 04:09:30 1462 04:56:25 1467 04:53:00 1451
318 Jim Burn Male 1171 M45 257 TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 00:50:40 1663 02:23:14 1705 04:16:36 1561 04:56:33 1468 04:54:51 1469
1484 Steve Parry Male 1172 MSEN 397 00:44:27 1028 02:05:15 1226 04:13:01 1511 04:56:45 1469 04:55:02 1473
835 Jason Harper Male 1173 M45 258 00:41:50 667 01:54:50 799 03:55:34 1223 04:56:47 1470 04:55:52 1487
3003 Kerry Venn Female 298 F40 80 00:48:25 1471 02:11:49 1432 04:11:01 1486 04:56:48 1471 04:55:56 1488
3008 Helen Walden Female 299 F45 47 00:59:41 2058 02:22:13 1692 04:14:18 1524 04:56:56 1472 04:52:54 1450
2561 Heather Garratt Female 300 FSEN 126 CWM OGWR RC 00:51:12 1707 02:20:51 1665 04:16:13 1554 04:57:00 1473 04:54:57 1470
2732 Gin Lawson Female 301 F45 48 SUDBURY JOGGERS 00:50:59 1680 02:18:48 1610 04:12:01 1498 04:57:03 1474 04:55:06 1475
2439 Suzanne Cormack Female 302 F45 49 00:51:04 1695 02:16:42 1553 04:12:02 1499 04:57:04 1475 04:55:06 1474
2784 Sarah Merrifield Female 303 F40 81 00:50:03 1622 02:15:14 1513 04:12:29 1507 04:57:10 1476 04:54:22 1463
1180 Steve Leighfield Male 1174 M40 242 eckington runners 00:49:03 1519 02:16:38 1550 04:14:15 1521 04:57:10 1477 04:56:07 1490
1336 Mark Milner Male 1175 M50 145 00:48:59 1513 02:14:48 1505 04:09:29 1460 04:57:14 1478 04:53:49 1457
497 Howard Davies Male 1176 M60 38 00:45:12 1129 02:04:23 1193 04:10:49 1478 04:57:30 1479 04:57:07 1504
1671 Kenny Rowe Male 1177 M60 39 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:43:55 946 02:00:17 1025 04:05:43 1392 04:57:31 1480 04:56:57 1500
3044 Jodie Williams Female 304 FSEN 127 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:52:45 1800 02:19:18 1626 04:12:58 1510 04:57:54 1481 04:55:02 1472
2064 Oliver Williams Male 1178 MSEN 398 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:32:38 39 01:25:37 27 04:15:44 1548 04:57:55 1482 04:57:48 1517
1719 Darren Seeney Male 1179 M50 146 00:45:39 1190 02:02:02 1107 04:10:24 1474 04:58:00 1483 04:56:10 1491
2501 Pauline Eccles Female 305 FSEN 128 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:41 1582 02:11:33 1427 04:07:49 1429 04:58:03 1484 04:54:42 1467
1536 Darren Poulton Male 1180 MSEN 399 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:41 1583 02:11:34 1428 04:07:49 1430 04:58:03 1485 04:54:43 1468
247 Phil Bowen Male 1181 M55 85 00:49:09 1537 02:09:23 1373 04:07:18 1421 04:58:05 1486 04:57:00 1503
965 Tom Hughes Male 1182 M50 147 00:47:18 1348 02:08:22 1347 04:07:05 1417 04:58:05 1487 04:56:29 1496
1764 Dave Smith Male 1183 MSEN 400 00:45:54 1221 02:04:52 1210 04:10:07 1469 04:58:06 1488 04:57:16 1508
1216 Graham Lloyd Male 1184 M50 148 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:50:14 1633 02:20:16 1651 04:17:13 1567 04:58:07 1489 04:55:51 1485
2877 Susan Powell Female 306 F55 10 00:53:13 1827 02:18:29 1601 04:14:46 1529 04:58:13 1490 04:55:26 1479
2719 Di Kemple Female 307 F40 82 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:50:05 1625 02:15:39 1525 04:15:47 1550 04:58:19 1491 04:57:10 1506
905 Michael Hodges Male 1185 M60 40 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:50:23 1639 02:08:01 1327 04:06:39 1409 04:58:21 1492 04:55:52 1486
1185 Carl Lewis Male 1186 MSEN 401 CAERPHILLY RC 00:46:41 1301 02:07:10 1286 04:08:46 1446 04:58:26 1493 04:55:45 1484
2808 Emma Munday Female 308 FSEN 129 00:52:02 1758 02:16:49 1559 04:14:22 1525 04:58:47 1494 04:55:33 1480
104 Rhodri Abraham Male 1187 M40 243 00:49:34 1574 02:18:12 1594 04:15:44 1547 04:58:49 1495 04:56:22 1494
2712 Helen Jones-Crofts Female 309 F40 83 BARNSLEY AC 00:47:58 1424 02:10:47 1411 04:15:07 1533 04:58:59 1496 04:56:17 1493
1605 Chris Richards Male 1188 M45 259 0 0 04:01:05 1314 04:59:00 1497 04:57:20 1509
185 Paul Bates Male 1189 M40 244 00:51:11 1706 02:13:23 1471 04:11:35 1495 04:59:07 1498 04:55:58 1489
663 John Felton Male 1190 M45 260 OLDHAM ROYTON HARRIERS AC 00:48:01 1430 02:10:33 1401 04:08:27 1442 04:59:13 1499 04:57:13 1507
2066 Ray Williams Male 1191 M50 149 ROYTON RR 00:46:17 1259 02:03:53 1172 03:59:13 1282 04:59:15 1500 04:55:36 1483
2954 Nickie Smith Female 310 F40 84 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:48:18 1462 02:07:01 1278 04:05:48 1395 04:59:16 1501 04:56:26 1495
1683 Dave Russan Male 1192 MSEN 402 00:46:43 1306 02:07:08 1285 04:10:50 1479 04:59:19 1502 04:56:14 1492
1126 Gregory King Male 1193 M45 261 00:48:32 1476 02:12:37 1449 04:12:20 1503 04:59:25 1503 04:56:59 1502
2990 Sarah Toms Female 311 F40 85 00:52:28 1773 02:15:35 1524 04:10:19 1472 04:59:28 1504 04:55:34 1481
2626 Sabine Hoekema Female 312 FSEN 130 rhedwyr glanrafon 00:51:45 1741 02:20:14 1648 04:15:45 1549 04:59:31 1505 04:56:44 1497
2394 Cath Bufton Female 313 FSEN 131 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:51:56 1754 02:13:53 1486 04:18:26 1581 04:59:33 1506 04:58:11 1520
714 Richard Garratt Male 1194 M40 245 CWM OGWR RC 00:50:36 1653 02:20:49 1664 04:19:05 1591 04:59:37 1507 04:57:35 1514
727 Ultann George Male 1195 M40 246 00:45:25 1153 02:02:36 1123 04:12:28 1506 04:59:42 1508 04:56:57 1501
929 Bryan Hopwood Male 1196 M50 150 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:44:03 962 02:00:57 1049 04:11:39 1496 04:59:42 1509 04:59:20 1533
600 Rhys Edwards Male 1197 MSEN 403 00:43:23 872 02:01:04 1059 04:15:02 1532 04:59:43 1510 04:58:49 1528
546 Bryan Dickinson Male 1198 M55 86 00:51:42 1738 02:11:07 1419 04:13:26 1514 04:59:53 1511 04:56:55 1498
2866 Laura Pibworth-Dolinski Female 314 FSEN 132 SPHINX AC 00:52:22 1769 02:16:53 1563 04:17:23 1570 04:59:55 1512 04:57:34 1512
1247 Luke Makins Male 1199 MSEN 404 00:52:21 1768 02:16:54 1565 04:17:22 1569 04:59:55 1513 04:57:34 1513
261 Neil Bradley Male 1200 MSEN 405 00:44:36 1050 02:04:52 1209 04:16:14 1555 05:00:07 1514 04:59:20 1532
954 Gareth Hughes Male 1201 M50 151 00:48:39 1486 02:10:10 1392 04:14:31 1528 05:00:07 1515 04:57:09 1505
347 David Capeling Male 1202 M40 247 FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:49:37 1580 02:17:02 1569 04:10:53 1481 05:00:16 1516 04:57:42 1516
346 Alan Capeling Male 1203 M40 248 00:49:34 1575 02:16:59 1568 04:10:51 1480 05:00:16 1517 04:57:39 1515
2103 Graham Worsley Male 1204 M55 87 CHASE HARRIERS 00:56:52 1976 02:18:42 1608 04:17:43 1573 05:00:24 1518 04:56:56 1499
244 Tony Bowe Male 1205 M50 152 NORTHBROOK AC 00:48:59 1509 02:11:47 1431 04:11:00 1485 05:0