Race Results for 2017 Vitality Liverpool Half Marathon on 02/04/2017

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5 Mile Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4272 Dejene Gezimu Male 1 MOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:25:04 1 00:49:58 1 01:05:52 1 01:05:52 1
1 Andrew Davies Male 2 MOPEN 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:25:32 2 00:50:52 2 01:07:15 2 01:07:14 2
3764 Ben Johnson Male 3 MOPEN 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:25:51 3 00:51:28 3 01:08:27 3 01:08:26 3
3 William Onek Male 4 MOPEN 4 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:26:45 5 00:54:16 4 01:12:10 4 01:12:09 4
3657 Matthew Hornsby Male 5 MOPEN 5 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS AC 00:27:01 6 00:54:40 5 01:12:51 5 01:12:50 5
1122 David Fitzpatrick Male 6 MOPEN 6 TALLAGHT AC 00:28:19 17 00:56:35 13 01:14:16 6 01:14:13 6
4694 Will Simmons Male 7 MOPEN 7 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:28:04 14 00:55:58 6 01:14:25 7 01:14:25 7
4697 Paul Coon Male 8 MOPEN 8 ELLENBOROUGH AC 00:27:59 12 00:56:29 11 01:14:26 8 01:14:25 8
4684 Steffan Sayer Male 9 MOPEN 9 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:27:58 11 00:56:18 8 01:14:29 9 01:14:27 9
1474 Paul Fauset Male 10 M40+ 1 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:27:54 9 00:56:20 9 01:14:42 10 01:14:41 10
10352 Jack Murphy Male 11 MOPEN 10 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:28:36 21 00:56:57 17 01:14:44 11 01:14:42 11
135 Rob Downs Male 12 M50+ 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:28:01 13 00:56:42 14 01:15:09 12 01:15:08 12
1791 Will Kerr Male 13 M40+ 2 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:28:19 16 00:56:54 15 01:15:13 13 01:15:11 13
4884 Zekeriyas Abery Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:27:50 8 00:56:29 12 01:15:25 14 01:15:25 15
4180 Marc Penn Male 15 M40+ 3 KESWICK AC 00:28:09 15 00:56:54 16 01:15:25 15 01:15:23 14
5 David Watson Male 16 M45+ 1 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS AC 00:27:43 7 00:56:26 10 01:15:41 16 01:15:40 16
3875 Michael Garrett Male 17 M45+ 2 MANX HARRIERS 00:28:41 23 00:57:02 18 01:15:48 17 01:15:47 17
573 James Grufferty Male 18 MOPEN 12 LEEVALE 00:27:55 10 00:57:16 19 01:16:18 18 01:16:17 18
2484 Chris Collins Male 19 MOPEN 13 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:28:19 18 00:57:26 20 01:16:21 19 01:16:20 19
3684 Simon Croft Male 20 MOPEN 14 RED ROSE RRC 00:29:39 40 00:58:50 25 01:17:02 20 01:16:58 20
4134 Tom Grady Male 21 MOPEN 15 HEREFORD COURIERS RC 00:29:09 28 00:58:52 28 01:17:08 21 01:17:06 21
10337 Paul Sankey Male 22 M45+ 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:28:37 22 00:58:12 21 01:17:11 22 01:17:11 24
1572 Dean Hanwell Male 23 MOPEN 16 MERSEY-TRI 00:29:17 30 00:58:48 23 01:17:16 23 01:17:10 22
3429 Paul Martin Male 24 MOPEN 17 MERSEY-TRI 00:29:17 31 00:58:48 24 01:17:16 24 01:17:11 23
3771 Duncan Anderson Male 25 MOPEN 18 RED ROSE RRC 00:29:38 38 00:58:50 26 01:17:20 25 01:17:15 25
4255 Pete Bird Male 26 MOPEN 19 WALLASEY AC 00:29:04 24 00:58:35 22 01:17:34 26 01:17:28 26
2248 Sean Doyle Male 27 MOPEN 20 00:29:49 41 00:59:28 34 01:17:36 27 01:17:33 27
2319 Matthew Collyer Male 28 MOPEN 21 THANET ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:29:36 37 00:59:38 36 01:18:39 28 01:18:38 30
3478 Chris Fitzpatrick Male 29 M40+ 4 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:29:07 26 00:58:51 27 01:18:40 29 01:18:37 29
6 Chris Yorke Male 30 M45+ 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:34 20 00:59:05 31 01:18:44 30 01:18:43 31
3275 Andrew Whittingham Male 31 M45+ 5 WILMSLOW RC 00:29:30 34 00:59:29 35 01:18:46 31 01:18:44 32
4055 Jamie Rutherford Male 32 MOPEN 22 LIVERPOOL RC 00:29:50 42 00:59:47 37 01:18:49 32 01:18:45 33
3589 Daniel Hornsby Male 33 MOPEN 23 BORDER HARRIERS AC 00:29:09 27 00:59:04 30 01:18:51 33 01:18:49 35
3957 Dave Edwards Male 34 M45+ 6 00:29:10 29 00:59:14 33 01:18:53 34 01:18:46 34
10339 Tom Sherrington Male 35 MOPEN 24 00:30:07 47 00:59:59 40 01:19:15 35 01:19:01 36
4545 Sammy Rahid Male 36 M50+ 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:29:06 25 00:59:06 32 01:19:20 36 01:19:18 37
1173 Oliver Bernstein Male 37 MOPEN 25 00:29:35 36 01:00:14 43 01:19:21 37 01:19:20 38
2940 Alan Ashton Male 38 M45+ 7 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:29:19 32 01:00:35 48 01:19:27 38 01:19:26 39
1936 Alistair Rutherford Male 39 MOPEN 26 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:28:20 19 00:58:55 29 01:19:32 39 01:19:30 41
1931 Simon Beadman Male 40 M45+ 8 00:29:33 35 00:59:54 39 01:19:34 40 01:19:30 40
13 Michelle Nolan Female 1 F35+ 1 GATESHEAD HARRIERS AC 00:30:16 54 01:00:29 47 01:19:38 41 01:19:36 43
4586 Diane Mcvey Female 2 F40+ 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:29:51 43 01:00:13 42 01:19:40 42 01:19:37 44
4480 Alex Cowin Male 41 MOPEN 27 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:30:09 48 01:00:26 45 01:19:50 43 01:19:42 45
1998 Radin Farizuan Radin Baidrul Ikram Male 42 MOPEN 28 00:30:10 50 01:00:06 41 01:19:58 44 01:19:35 42
2962 Peter Rogers Male 43 M50+ 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:30:16 53 01:00:26 46 01:20:05 45 01:20:01 46
1056 Jimmy Boland Male 44 MOPEN 29 CLONMEL AC 00:29:57 45 01:00:42 49 01:20:17 46 01:20:17 47
2159 Richard Walker Male 45 M40+ 5 BARROW FURNESS STRIDERS AC 00:30:39 66 01:00:48 50 01:20:35 47 01:20:25 48
3600 Benjamin Douglas Male 46 MOPEN 30 LEEDS CITY AC 00:26:38 4 00:56:13 7 01:20:41 48 01:20:41 51
3333 David Maxted Male 47 MOPEN 31 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:29:53 44 01:00:53 51 01:20:43 49 01:20:37 49
4649 Jonathan Kettle Male 48 M40+ 6 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:07 85 01:01:35 62 01:20:45 50 01:20:39 50
2928 Lachezar Nikolov Male 49 M45+ 9 00:30:27 58 01:01:17 55 01:20:49 51 01:20:45 54
4081 Jay Clarke Male 50 MOPEN 32 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:30:09 49 01:00:56 52 01:20:50 52 01:20:43 52
2836 Shane Carton Male 51 M40+ 7 00:30:30 59 01:01:06 53 01:20:52 53 01:20:47 55
971 Jack Livesey Male 52 MOPEN 33 00:30:53 76 01:01:36 63 01:21:06 54 01:21:00 56
1609 Daniel Martell Male 53 MOPEN 34 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:30:41 70 01:01:27 57 01:21:06 55 01:21:01 57
1308 Liam Cullen Male 54 M40+ 8 TALLAGHT AC 00:30:42 72 01:01:28 58 01:21:14 56 01:21:09 60
964 Dean Howlett Male 55 MOPEN 35 LIVERPOOL RC 00:30:02 46 01:01:11 54 01:21:16 57 01:21:14 61
2208 Martin Fillingham Male 56 M45+ 10 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:30:21 56 01:01:27 56 01:21:20 58 01:21:06 59
1222 Elliot Corrigan Male 57 MOPEN 36 00:31:45 121 01:02:31 81 01:21:30 59 01:20:43 53
2 Kevin Loundes Male 58 MOPEN 37 MANX HARRIERS 00:29:39 39 01:00:19 44 01:21:30 60 01:21:01 58
4298 Alex Rigby Male 59 MOPEN 38 LIVERPOOL RC 00:30:41 68 01:01:41 65 01:21:31 61 01:21:27 64
2875 Jack Antrobus Male 60 MOPEN 39 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:30:57 80 01:02:05 67 01:21:33 62 01:21:26 63
2497 Ryan Jones Male 61 MOPEN 40 00:30:24 57 01:01:31 61 01:21:36 63 01:21:21 62
1271 Mark Monaghan Male 62 MOPEN 41 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:30:14 52 01:01:30 60 01:21:52 64 01:21:48 68
3521 Danny Morris Male 63 MOPEN 42 00:31:00 81 01:02:13 70 01:21:58 65 01:21:43 66
972 Nathan Marlor Male 64 MOPEN 43 00:30:12 51 01:01:28 59 01:22:09 66 01:22:04 70
901 Nigel Quaye Male 65 MOPEN 44 00:31:03 84 01:02:20 74 01:22:15 67 01:22:03 69
3790 Mike Dixon Male 66 M40+ 9 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:30:30 60 01:01:58 66 01:22:21 68 01:22:17 72
4531 Tom Armstrong Male 67 MOPEN 45 VALE ROYAL AC 00:31:17 93 01:02:47 88 01:22:32 69 01:22:25 74
1776 Thomas Wilson Male 68 MOPEN 46 LIVERPOOL RC 00:30:34 64 01:01:40 64 01:22:38 70 01:22:36 77
10376 Jack Trevail Male 69 MOPEN 47 UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL TRIATHLO 00:31:31 107 01:02:55 91 01:22:39 71 01:22:19 73
4588 Mark Devlin Male 70 MOPEN 48 00:30:43 73 01:02:25 77 01:22:45 72 01:22:38 78
3582 Stuart Fraser Male 71 MOPEN 49 00:31:35 111 01:02:41 87 01:22:46 73 01:22:35 76
4219 John Leonard Male 72 MOPEN 50 00:31:24 98 01:03:20 105 01:22:50 74 01:22:46 81
3613 Oliver Carey Male 73 MOPEN 51 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:30:44 74 01:02:27 79 01:22:52 75 01:22:44 80
10330 Elissa Morris Female 3 FOPEN 1 MANX HARRIERS 00:30:41 69 01:02:11 69 01:22:55 76 01:22:49 82
3491 Matthew Jones Male 74 MOPEN 52 00:31:08 86 01:02:47 89 01:22:58 77 01:22:39 79
12 Treena Johnson Female 4 F55+ 1 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:33 109 01:03:00 95 01:22:58 78 01:22:51 83
4905 Matthew Skaife Male 75 MOPEN 53 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:31:37 114 01:03:08 99 01:23:00 79 01:22:54 85
2799 David Parker Male 76 MOPEN 54 00:30:18 55 01:02:19 73 01:23:01 80 01:22:52 84
4994 Chris Boron Male 77 MOPEN 55 00:31:17 92 01:03:07 98 01:23:03 81 01:22:54 87
1948 Matthew Bond Male 78 MOPEN 56 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:30:40 67 01:02:22 75 01:23:04 82 01:22:54 86
3221 Christopher Myles Male 79 MOPEN 57 BUCKLEY RC 00:30:42 71 01:02:38 85 01:23:11 83 01:23:01 89
2939 Gareth Howell Male 80 MOPEN 58 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:30:31 61 01:02:31 82 01:23:12 84 01:23:11 96
4162 Benjamin Brennand-Carter Male 81 MOPEN 59 00:31:34 110 01:03:22 106 01:23:13 85 01:23:03 90
2556 Thomas Webb Male 82 MOPEN 60 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:31:18 94 01:02:59 94 01:23:14 86 01:23:04 92
3792 Marcus Taylor Male 83 MOPEN 61 EAST FIFE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:28 101 01:02:56 92 01:23:15 87 01:23:03 91
2772 Paul Schumann Male 84 M50+ 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:30:56 78 01:02:33 83 01:23:16 88 01:23:12 97
3467 Chris Smullen Male 85 M40+ 10 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:30:31 62 01:02:08 68 01:23:27 89 01:23:15 98
3392 Al Healy Male 86 M40+ 11 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:02 83 01:02:36 84 01:23:37 90 01:23:27 101
4379 Greg Williams Male 87 MOPEN 62 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:31:10 89 01:02:40 86 01:23:39 91 01:23:10 95
1465 Philip Ohare Male 88 MOPEN 63 00:32:51 186 01:04:07 124 01:23:43 92 01:23:34 103
4599 Lewis Houghton Male 89 MOPEN 64 KIRKBY MILERS 00:32:33 165 01:04:01 120 01:23:44 93 01:23:35 104
3244 Jamie Mackie Male 90 M40+ 12 00:31:09 87 01:02:56 93 01:23:44 94 01:23:27 102
1110 Andrew Weaver Male 91 MOPEN 65 00:31:20 95 01:03:11 100 01:23:49 95 01:23:25 100
4652 Martin Christian Male 92 M45+ 11 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:02 82 01:02:14 71 01:23:50 96 01:21:47 67
750 Carl Birkett Male 93 M40+ 13 00:31:44 119 01:03:43 111 01:23:51 97 01:23:46 106
2453 John Delamere Male 94 M40+ 14 00:30:55 77 01:03:13 101 01:23:52 98 01:23:48 107
4150 David Edwards Male 95 M50+ 5 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:12 90 01:03:15 103 01:23:56 99 01:23:53 110
4182 Michael Rooke Male 96 MOPEN 66 WIRRAL AC 00:32:21 147 01:04:28 137 01:23:57 100 01:23:39 105
4154 Steven Lewis Male 97 MOPEN 67 00:30:51 75 01:03:05 97 01:23:59 101 01:23:23 99
4704 Oliver Chadwick Male 98 MOPEN 68 00:30:33 63 01:02:18 72 01:23:59 102 01:23:08 94
536 Gary Boon Male 99 M45+ 12 00:31:44 118 01:03:48 114 01:24:02 103 01:23:49 108
4667 Richard Murray Male 100 M50+ 6 VALE ROYAL AC 00:31:37 113 01:03:32 108 01:24:04 104 01:23:57 111
1144 David Callaghan Male 101 MOPEN 69 TALLAGHT AC 00:31:46 126 01:03:32 107 01:24:07 105 01:24:02 112
923 Billy Loughman Male 102 MOPEN 70 00:31:46 124 01:03:18 104 01:24:17 106 01:24:12 113
3593 Sean Jones Male 103 MOPEN 71 00:31:53 131 01:04:18 130 01:24:20 107 01:23:52 109
1768 Mark Ocallaghan Male 104 MOPEN 72 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:43 117 01:03:57 119 01:24:22 108 01:24:19 116
1134 Robert Burgwin Male 105 MOPEN 73 00:31:15 91 01:03:01 96 01:24:26 109 01:24:16 115
4863 James Cassidy Male 106 MOPEN 74 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:31:20 96 01:03:52 115 01:24:28 110 01:24:24 118
3871 Stephen Mannings Male 107 MOPEN 75 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:31:29 102 01:03:46 112 01:24:30 111 01:24:22 117
2212 Chris Thompson Male 108 MOPEN 76 00:31:30 103 01:04:04 122 01:24:43 112 01:24:29 121
4336 Cameron Williams Male 109 MOPEN 77 SPENBOROUGH DISTRICT AC 00:31:27 100 01:03:37 110 01:24:43 113 01:24:33 122
4990 Christopher Jones Male 110 MOPEN 78 ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:32:24 153 01:04:32 138 01:24:48 114 01:24:35 123
4012 Tony Lanzarotti Male 111 M45+ 13 00:32:00 137 01:03:55 116 01:24:49 115 01:24:27 120
4486 David Gill Male 112 M55+ 1 WARRINGTON AC 00:32:01 138 01:04:23 133 01:24:50 116 01:24:47 128
4285 David Wilson Male 113 M40+ 15 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:32:15 144 01:04:40 142 01:24:51 117 01:24:44 126
3025 Gareth Chapman Male 114 MOPEN 79 00:31:31 106 01:04:03 121 01:24:54 118 01:24:26 119
3023 David Acres Male 115 M40+ 16 00:32:31 162 01:04:38 141 01:24:54 119 01:24:46 127
468 James Misra Male 116 MOPEN 80 00:31:32 108 01:03:56 117 01:25:01 120 01:24:40 125
4778 Jennifer Clague Female 5 F40+ 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:31:56 133 01:04:17 128 01:25:05 121 01:25:03 132
4957 Jay Brittles Male 117 MOPEN 81 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:31:52 130 01:04:19 131 01:25:06 122 01:24:39 124
2656 Naz Zameer Male 118 M45+ 14 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:32:01 139 01:04:27 136 01:25:11 123 01:24:57 131
4681 Simon Fawcett Male 119 MOPEN 82 00:31:45 123 01:04:26 135 01:25:12 124 01:25:09 134
26 Chris Burton Male 120 MOPEN 83 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:31:31 104 01:03:56 118 01:25:14 125 01:25:07 133
264 Andy Ley Male 121 M45+ 15 COLT 00:31:49 128 01:04:17 129 01:25:15 126 01:24:52 129
3594 James Boardman Male 122 MOPEN 84 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:32:30 159 01:04:43 143 01:25:18 127 01:25:11 135
1206 Dermot Delany Male 123 M45+ 16 TALLAGHT AC 00:31:44 120 01:03:48 113 01:25:20 128 01:25:13 136
4122 Zbigniew Chrzanowski Male 124 MOPEN 85 KJ CREW 00:32:42 178 01:04:16 127 01:25:22 129 01:24:16 114
916 Jeremy Hulse Male 125 MOPEN 86 00:31:09 88 01:02:47 90 01:25:31 130 01:22:57 88
4916 Jenny Watt Female 6 FOPEN 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:31:46 125 01:04:24 134 01:25:32 131 01:25:21 138
4084 Paul Kennedy Male 126 M40+ 17 00:31:57 134 01:04:09 125 01:25:35 132 01:25:20 137
1786 Lee Conde Male 127 M40+ 18 00:31:54 132 01:03:14 102 01:25:47 133 01:23:05 93
1454 James Hills Male 128 MOPEN 87 00:31:48 127 01:04:21 132 01:25:53 134 01:24:52 130
4992 Ant Cassidy Male 129 M40+ 19 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:32:39 173 01:05:16 155 01:25:55 135 01:25:50 145
4958 Andrew Fearns Male 130 M40+ 20 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:32:22 148 01:04:52 146 01:26:00 136 01:25:37 141
1151 Craig Thomas Male 131 MOPEN 88 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:30:57 79 01:03:32 109 01:26:01 137 01:25:33 139
4978 Andrew Stanton Male 132 MOPEN 89 00:32:51 187 01:05:20 157 01:26:02 138 01:25:53 146
3158 Stuart Towns Male 133 M40+ 21 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:32:13 142 01:05:05 149 01:26:02 139 01:25:49 144
4111 Matthew Williams Male 134 MOPEN 90 00:32:24 152 01:05:05 151 01:26:02 140 01:25:45 143
9 Karen Shimmin Female 7 FOPEN 3 MANX HARRIERS 00:32:30 160 01:04:50 145 01:26:09 141 01:25:41 142
4883 Paul Gray Male 135 M45+ 17 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:31:58 136 01:04:36 140 01:26:11 142 01:26:01 148
1335 Rachel Boyd Female 8 FOPEN 4 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:32:25 154 01:05:06 152 01:26:18 143 01:26:02 149
3269 Paul Ashton Male 136 MOPEN 91 00:32:22 150 01:04:56 148 01:26:22 144 01:25:56 147
3224 Keith Scovell Male 137 M55+ 2 ARROWE PARK AMBLERS 00:32:37 172 01:05:28 160 01:26:26 145 01:26:10 150
1388 John Connolly Male 138 M45+ 18 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:31:49 129 01:04:10 126 01:26:31 146 01:26:23 153
4554 Matthieu Vin Male 139 MOPEN 92 MERSEY-TRI 00:32:22 149 01:05:20 156 01:26:32 147 01:26:21 152
1999 Christopher Moss Male 140 MOPEN 93 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:32:13 140 01:04:54 147 01:26:37 148 01:26:13 151
1722 Daniel Mckevitt Male 141 MOPEN 94 KIRKBY MILERS 00:32:40 175 01:05:54 170 01:26:41 149 01:26:32 156
1740 Nathan Austin Male 142 MOPEN 95 SLINN ALLSTARS 00:32:45 181 01:05:49 167 01:26:48 150 01:26:36 157
4906 Paul Skaife Male 143 M50+ 7 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:32:40 176 01:05:23 159 01:26:49 151 01:26:29 154
1482 Marc Goudie Male 144 MOPEN 96 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:32:29 158 01:05:39 163 01:26:55 152 01:26:30 155
15 Carmel Triggs Female 9 F35+ 2 00:33:04 197 01:05:48 166 01:26:56 153 01:26:38 158
1224 Matthew Whalley Male 145 MOPEN 97 KIRKBY MILERS 00:32:36 168 01:05:55 171 01:27:00 154 01:26:52 163
3550 Tim Fletcher Male 146 MOPEN 98 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:32:24 151 01:05:08 153 01:27:02 155 01:26:54 164
737 Patrick Walkington Male 147 M40+ 22 PERFORMANCE TRI COACHING 00:32:56 191 01:06:17 179 01:27:04 156 01:26:49 160
3369 Bradley Williams Male 148 MOPEN 99 00:30:38 65 01:02:27 80 01:27:06 157 01:22:34 75
1288 Daniel Alexander Male 149 MOPEN 100 KIRKBY MILERS 00:32:19 146 01:05:39 164 01:27:13 158 01:27:09 169
10350 Paul Curtis Male 150 MOPEN 101 ABERDEEN AAC 00:32:36 169 01:06:18 180 01:27:16 159 01:27:13 172
4646 Nigel Crilly Male 151 M45+ 19 00:32:33 164 01:05:37 162 01:27:18 160 01:26:47 159
4981 Nigel Grant Male 152 M50+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:31:43 116 01:05:23 158 01:27:21 161 01:27:14 173
1096 Simon Frazer Male 153 M40+ 23 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:32:47 183 01:06:15 178 01:27:22 162 01:27:06 166
3337 Daniel Rees Male 154 M55+ 3 WEST LANCS TRI CLUB 00:32:37 170 01:06:06 175 01:27:23 163 01:27:07 167
700 Thomas Webb Male 155 MOPEN 102 00:31:25 99 01:04:34 139 01:27:25 164 01:27:08 168
900 Neil Tully Male 156 MOPEN 103 00:32:59 193 01:06:03 173 01:27:26 165 01:26:51 162
4759 Joan Comenge Male 157 MOPEN 104 00:31:45 122 01:05:05 150 01:27:29 166 01:27:23 178
4650 Mark Ashby Male 158 M55+ 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:32:28 155 01:06:03 174 01:27:29 167 01:27:24 179
3501 Jack Goetzee Male 159 MOPEN 105 00:31:37 112 01:02:23 76 01:27:31 168 01:22:11 71
4247 David Meskell Male 160 M55+ 5 00:32:19 145 01:05:51 169 01:27:36 169 01:27:28 183
77 Sam Chapman Male 161 MOPEN 106 00:32:14 143 01:05:39 165 01:27:36 170 01:27:12 171
214 John Mclaren Male 162 MOPEN 107 00:32:33 166 01:06:01 172 01:27:39 171 01:27:16 174
3433 Terence Forrest Male 163 MOPEN 108 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:29:27 33 00:59:50 38 01:27:39 172 01:18:29 28
2803 Lee Moore Male 164 MOPEN 109 KIRKBY MILERS 00:33:05 198 01:06:21 183 01:27:40 173 01:27:30 185
4137 Michael Green Male 165 M40+ 24 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:33:28 222 01:06:43 195 01:27:43 174 01:27:33 186
3124 Daniel Hardman Male 166 MOPEN 110 00:32:32 163 01:06:21 184 01:27:43 175 01:27:12 170
2975 Simon Hill Male 167 MOPEN 111 00:31:31 105 01:05:09 154 01:27:45 176 01:27:17 175
4397 Scott Eves Male 168 MOPEN 112 00:32:52 188 01:06:07 176 01:27:47 177 01:27:29 184
3313 Paul Caley Male 169 MOPEN 113 00:33:09 201 01:06:32 186 01:27:48 178 01:27:27 181
2460 Shaun Griffiths Male 170 M50+ 9 00:33:14 208 01:06:14 177 01:27:49 179 01:27:00 165
163 Josh Edgar Male 171 MOPEN 114 00:32:57 192 01:06:18 182 01:27:50 180 01:27:25 180
3863 Richard Bazeley Male 172 MOPEN 115 ON THE RUN 00:33:17 210 01:06:40 193 01:27:53 181 01:27:41 188
1721 Jacob Løndorf Male 173 MOPEN 116 00:33:49 243 01:06:40 192 01:27:59 182 01:27:39 187
1132 Gerry Schley Male 174 M45+ 20 00:33:21 213 01:06:39 191 01:28:21 183 01:27:57 190
3980 Michael Edwards Male 175 MOPEN 117 00:33:13 205 01:06:36 188 01:28:21 184 01:28:07 191
1813 Stephen Prisk Male 176 M40+ 25 00:32:43 179 01:06:41 194 01:28:25 185 01:28:13 197
4303 Scott Robertson Male 177 M40+ 26 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:33:44 239 01:06:51 198 01:28:25 186 01:27:21 176
1242 Paul Williams Male 178 MOPEN 118 MERSEY-TRI 00:32:37 171 01:06:23 185 01:28:26 187 01:28:11 195
2301 Richard Houghton Male 179 MOPEN 119 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:33:23 215 01:07:12 209 01:28:28 188 01:28:22 200
4774 Steven Kelly Male 180 MOPEN 120 LIVERPOOL RC 00:33:00 194 01:05:30 161 01:28:30 189 01:27:22 177
2103 Cairn Morrison Male 181 MOPEN 121 00:33:44 240 01:06:37 190 01:28:31 190 01:27:56 189
2125 Matthew Roberts Male 182 MOPEN 122 00:33:43 237 01:06:35 187 01:28:34 191 01:27:28 182
3081 Nikhil Alexander Male 183 MOPEN 123 00:34:04 270 01:07:35 231 01:28:35 192 01:28:14 198
3290 John Cunningham Male 184 MOPEN 124 00:32:13 141 01:06:18 181 01:28:36 193 01:28:09 192
1369 Gary Wilton Male 185 MOPEN 125 KIRKBY MILERS 00:33:14 207 01:06:51 199 01:28:40 194 01:28:31 203
1509 Paul Milburn Male 186 MOPEN 126 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:31:22 97 01:02:26 78 01:28:41 195 01:21:37 65
2379 Boyd Park Male 187 M50+ 10 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:33:23 217 01:07:13 210 01:28:42 196 01:28:37 207
3576 Benj Langley Male 188 MOPEN 127 TRAFFORD AC 00:32:55 190 01:06:48 196 01:28:43 197 01:28:29 202
1336 Morven Wallace Male 189 M40+ 27 PUDSEY PACERS RC 00:33:47 241 01:07:01 204 01:28:45 198 01:28:12 196
3580 Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst Female 10 FOPEN 5 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:32:28 156 01:06:36 189 01:28:49 199 01:28:38 208
362 Stephen Miller Male 190 MOPEN 128 00:33:30 224 01:07:00 203 01:28:52 200 01:28:33 205
4690 Matt Ashford Male 191 M40+ 28 LYMM RUNNERS 00:34:03 269 01:07:51 245 01:28:53 201 01:28:39 209
552 Robert Rotherham Male 192 MOPEN 129 00:35:01 349 01:08:48 284 01:28:55 202 01:28:42 216
422 Oliver Short Male 193 MOPEN 130 00:32:42 177 01:07:30 224 01:28:55 203 01:28:41 214
3821 Paul Ainsworth Male 194 MOPEN 131 00:33:10 203 01:06:50 197 01:28:57 204 01:28:09 193
3951 Jonathan Beevor Male 195 MOPEN 132 00:33:36 227 01:07:14 211 01:28:57 205 01:28:33 204
1020 Joe Preston Male 196 MOPEN 133 00:33:57 255 01:07:33 228 01:28:58 206 01:28:41 213
4620 Matthew Taylor Male 197 M40+ 29 WILMSLOW RC 00:33:51 244 01:07:27 219 01:28:58 207 01:28:41 215
551 Adam Tyson Male 198 MOPEN 134 STOKE FIT 00:34:04 274 01:07:39 240 01:28:58 208 01:28:43 217
605 Paul Goodwin Male 199 M50+ 11 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:32:29 157 01:07:09 208 01:29:00 209 01:28:49 220
4950 Sean Orourke Male 200 MOPEN 135 00:33:40 233 01:07:03 207 01:29:03 210 01:28:27 201
4719 Shaun Chambers Male 201 M50+ 12 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:33:49 242 01:07:32 226 01:29:05 211 01:28:39 210
580 Jon Childs Male 202 MOPEN 136 00:33:38 229 01:07:26 217 01:29:06 212 01:28:40 211
3190 Michael Hawgood Male 203 MOPEN 137 LEEDS TRIATHLON CENTRE 00:33:53 249 01:07:37 234 01:29:09 213 01:28:50 221
4021 Jamie Sinnett Male 204 MOPEN 138 00:33:39 232 01:07:29 222 01:29:10 214 01:28:59 225
992 Lee Armstrong Male 205 M45+ 21 00:34:12 292 01:07:27 221 01:29:10 215 01:28:40 212
3833 Simon Oles Male 206 MOPEN 139 00:33:52 247 01:07:33 229 01:29:11 216 01:28:47 219
2428 Paul Shannon Male 207 M55+ 6 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 00:33:13 206 01:07:27 218 01:29:11 217 01:28:55 224
534 Tim Hayes Male 208 M40+ 30 00:35:01 350 01:08:48 283 01:29:13 218 01:29:00 226
1618 Tommy Guthrie Male 209 M40+ 31 00:32:48 184 01:05:51 168 01:29:14 219 01:26:50 161
2098 Alistair Grier Male 210 MOPEN 140 00:32:46 182 01:06:57 202 01:29:14 220 01:28:52 222
3555 Neil Turner Male 211 MOPEN 141 00:33:59 261 01:07:34 230 01:29:15 221 01:28:53 223
879 Paul Stevens Male 212 M45+ 22 00:34:09 285 01:07:16 213 01:29:15 222 01:28:11 194
3335 Andrew Homerski Male 213 M50+ 13 00:33:26 220 01:06:52 200 01:29:15 223 01:28:15 199
3375 Gareth Evans Male 214 M40+ 32 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:34:05 276 01:07:36 233 01:29:21 224 01:29:01 227
1366 Richard Burrows Male 215 MOPEN 142 00:33:28 223 01:07:15 212 01:29:22 225 01:28:36 206
4181 Eric Ranson Male 216 M45+ 23 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:33:07 199 01:07:32 227 01:29:28 226 01:29:15 231
3707 Adam Oshea Male 217 MOPEN 143 00:33:18 212 01:07:24 215 01:29:34 227 01:29:05 228
160 Fiona Lynch Female 11 F40+ 3 RADCLIFFE AC 00:33:39 230 01:07:39 239 01:29:36 228 01:29:24 233
976 Dave Meehan Male 218 M50+ 14 TALLAGHT AC 00:34:30 315 01:07:56 247 01:29:38 229 01:29:13 229
2205 Andrew Falconer Male 219 MOPEN 144 MANX HARRIERS 00:32:43 180 01:06:57 201 01:29:39 230 01:29:23 232
1411 Stephen Edwards Male 220 MOPEN 145 00:33:57 258 01:07:27 220 01:29:39 231 01:29:14 230
3438 Dave Philips Male 221 MOPEN 146 00:34:09 288 01:07:39 238 01:29:47 232 01:29:31 234
3441 Neil Toner Male 222 MOPEN 147 00:34:08 283 01:07:37 235 01:29:51 233 01:29:33 236
3437 Matthew Taylor Male 223 MOPEN 148 00:34:07 281 01:07:38 237 01:30:01 234 01:29:44 239
2225 Katie Waite Female 12 FOPEN 6 BARROW FURNESS STRIDERS AC 00:33:52 248 01:07:38 236 01:30:08 235 01:29:48 241
2745 Calum Robertson Male 224 MOPEN 149 00:34:00 264 01:08:16 257 01:30:09 236 01:29:45 240
1357 David Daly Male 225 MOPEN 150 KIRKBY MILERS 00:33:27 221 01:07:51 244 01:30:10 237 01:30:01 244
3311 Si Dean Male 226 MOPEN 151 00:33:23 218 01:07:29 223 01:30:13 238 01:29:58 243
4982 Jude Peck Female 13 F40+ 4 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 00:34:14 295 01:08:19 260 01:30:25 239 01:30:04 245
2075 Al Grant Male 227 M45+ 24 00:33:17 211 01:07:44 242 01:30:29 240 01:30:08 247
3039 Allan Saunders Male 228 M50+ 15 00:32:53 189 01:07:25 216 01:30:41 241 01:30:23 253
2897 Jamie Ireland Male 229 MOPEN 152 00:34:00 263 01:08:04 250 01:30:44 242 01:30:11 248
1139 Andrew Lennon Male 230 M40+ 33 TALLAGHT AC 00:34:09 287 01:08:15 256 01:30:45 243 01:30:20 250
2221 Pedro Rodriguez Male 231 MOPEN 153 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:33:56 253 01:08:13 255 01:30:48 244 01:30:21 252
4813 Stephen Hayes Male 232 M45+ 25 KIRKBY MILERS 00:34:22 303 01:08:55 288 01:30:51 245 01:30:29 256
4086 Jamie Pearson Male 233 MOPEN 154 YORKS 00:35:16 377 01:08:51 286 01:30:53 246 01:30:26 255
1302 Jonathan Saint Male 234 MOPEN 155 00:34:05 275 01:08:31 266 01:30:54 247 01:30:16 249
14 Megan Ball Female 14 FOPEN 7 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:33:02 196 01:08:01 248 01:30:57 248 01:30:46 262
942 Martin Quick Male 235 MOPEN 156 00:33:09 200 01:07:02 206 01:30:57 249 01:30:21 251
4563 Keely Smith Female 15 FOPEN 8 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:33:39 231 01:08:03 249 01:30:57 250 01:29:52 242
4338 Andy Rees Male 236 M40+ 34 00:34:57 340 01:09:04 295 01:31:04 251 01:30:33 257
4323 Tommy Nolan Male 237 M50+ 16 00:34:07 280 01:08:47 278 01:31:04 252 01:30:41 260
4913 Rachel Jacks Female 16 FOPEN 9 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:34:05 277 01:08:33 268 01:31:11 253 01:30:49 264
2847 Sam Walker Male 238 MOPEN 157 00:33:01 195 01:07:17 214 01:31:14 254 01:30:47 263
1483 Peter Duffy Male 239 MOPEN 158 00:34:04 271 01:08:22 261 01:31:16 255 01:30:06 246
419 Marcell Varga Male 240 MOPEN 159 00:35:00 345 01:09:07 296 01:31:18 256 01:30:49 265
1207 Stewart Spink Male 241 M45+ 26 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:33:42 234 01:08:06 253 01:31:19 257 01:31:03 271
3114 Graham Robson Male 242 MOPEN 160 00:33:57 256 01:08:17 258 01:31:21 258 01:30:40 259
2385 Paul Bebb Male 243 MOPEN 161 00:33:56 254 01:08:33 269 01:31:22 259 01:30:58 270
4254 Ben Marshall Male 244 MOPEN 162 00:32:31 161 01:07:50 243 01:31:23 260 01:31:05 272
2399 Christine Murphy Female 17 F45+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:34:03 267 01:08:33 267 01:31:24 261 01:31:13 279
3105 Daniel Gilbody Male 245 MOPEN 163 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:31:57 135 01:08:27 263 01:31:26 262 01:31:24 286
4422 Emma Holmes Female 18 FOPEN 10 00:33:23 216 01:08:29 265 01:31:27 263 01:31:06 274
2628 David Hughes Male 246 M40+ 35 00:34:41 321 01:09:30 307 01:31:28 264 01:31:06 273
133 Brian Beecroft Male 247 M60+ 1 WIRRAL AC 00:34:59 343 01:09:42 310 01:31:37 265 01:31:27 291
2074 Hollie Smith Female 19 FOPEN 11 CHARNWOOD AC 00:33:32 225 01:07:52 246 01:31:37 266 01:31:22 283
2023 Carol Paxton Female 20 F35+ 3 00:34:07 279 01:09:03 292 01:31:38 267 01:31:22 284
3220 David Pritchard Male 248 MOPEN 164 00:33:24 219 01:07:42 241 01:31:39 268 01:30:58 268
4995 Andy Williams Male 249 M40+ 36 00:34:11 291 01:08:45 276 01:31:40 269 01:30:33 258
3983 Craig Newton Male 250 M40+ 37 00:34:58 342 01:09:31 308 01:31:40 270 01:31:17 281
3515 Lloyd Stevens Male 251 MOPEN 165 00:34:47 326 01:09:50 313 01:31:46 271 01:31:07 275
1266 James Tinnelly Male 252 MOPEN 166 00:34:50 331 01:09:10 297 01:31:46 272 01:30:57 267
3760 Harry Little Male 253 MOPEN 167 00:35:12 368 01:10:07 327 01:31:47 273 01:31:11 277
4911 Matthew Mclay Male 254 MOPEN 168 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:17 298 01:08:48 282 01:31:48 274 01:31:37 295
10357 Daniel S Male 255 MOPEN 169 00:34:53 332 01:10:09 331 01:31:48 275 01:31:25 287
1310 John Edgerton Male 256 M40+ 38 00:35:52 454 01:10:03 325 01:31:50 276 01:30:55 266
771 Sophie Green Female 21 F40+ 5 00:35:38 424 01:10:37 352 01:31:52 277 01:31:25 288
1121 Terry Boyle Male 257 M50+ 17 TALLAGHT AC 00:34:27 311 01:08:57 291 01:31:53 278 01:31:42 297
1800 Richard Thorpe Male 258 MOPEN 170 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:22 302 01:08:47 279 01:31:54 279 01:31:08 276
3532 Justin Baird-Murray Male 259 M50+ 18 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 00:35:33 415 01:10:00 320 01:31:56 280 01:31:29 292
1863 Christophe Moeri Male 260 MOPEN 171 00:34:15 297 01:09:14 298 01:32:00 281 01:31:48 300
4830 Ben Wilson Male 261 MOPEN 172 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:35:15 370 01:10:05 326 01:32:02 282 01:31:27 290
4163 David Carey Male 262 MOPEN 173 CDF RUNNERS CARDIFF 00:33:53 251 01:07:31 225 01:32:03 283 01:28:47 218
3673 Laurie Hill Male 263 M45+ 27 00:33:51 245 01:09:45 312 01:32:08 284 01:31:49 302
10374 Richard Peers Male 264 MOPEN 174 MERSEY-TRI 00:34:09 284 01:08:29 264 01:32:08 285 01:31:51 304
2888 Kevin Smyth Male 265 MOPEN 175 LIVERPOOL RC 00:34:08 282 01:08:51 285 01:32:10 286 01:31:39 296
4264 Ben Sweeney Male 266 MOPEN 176 MERSEY-TRI 00:34:09 289 01:08:36 270 01:32:11 287 01:31:53 306
3287 Liam Monahan Male 267 MOPEN 177 00:33:57 257 01:08:27 262 01:32:15 288 01:31:43 298
2797 Phil Ireland Male 268 MOPEN 178 00:34:12 293 01:10:00 319 01:32:17 289 01:32:07 314
4392 Jon Grainger Male 269 MOPEN 179 00:33:58 259 01:09:03 293 01:32:23 290 01:31:44 299
2245 Steve Holmes Male 270 M45+ 28 00:33:58 260 01:08:56 290 01:32:25 291 01:31:12 278
873 Colin Eastham Male 271 M50+ 19 00:34:26 310 01:08:40 275 01:32:27 292 01:29:38 238
1647 Jennifer Cottrell Female 22 F35+ 4 00:35:25 397 01:10:47 361 01:32:31 293 01:32:07 313
959 Paul Whittle Male 272 M45+ 29 NEWBURGH NOMADS RC 00:35:04 356 01:10:22 341 01:32:32 294 01:32:23 321
16 Alex Coakley Male 273 MOPEN 180 00:35:49 443 01:10:37 353 01:32:37 295 01:32:14 315
3259 Nick Powell Male 274 MOPEN 181 00:34:26 309 01:09:20 302 01:32:37 296 01:31:26 289
1329 Josh Roberts Male 275 MOPEN 182 00:35:08 363 01:09:44 311 01:32:39 297 01:31:23 285
4062 Alexander Bibby Male 276 MOPEN 183 00:33:42 235 01:08:46 277 01:32:39 298 01:31:48 301
2818 Chris Redmond Male 277 MOPEN 184 00:33:37 228 01:08:36 271 01:32:49 299 01:32:03 311
4535 Louie Stewart Male 278 MOPEN 185 00:34:54 334 01:10:09 329 01:32:50 300 01:31:54 307
2224 Alex Griffiths Male 279 M45+ 30 00:33:53 250 01:08:56 289 01:32:51 301 01:32:30 323
3325 Aidan Hughes Male 280 MOPEN 186 00:33:43 236 01:07:35 232 01:32:53 302 01:31:49 303
3935 Robert Hilton Male 281 MOPEN 187 00:33:23 214 01:09:14 299 01:32:54 303 01:31:57 309
95 Ian Carter Male 282 M45+ 31 00:35:16 375 01:10:11 334 01:32:54 304 01:32:17 316
4199 Adam Simpkin Male 283 MOPEN 188 00:33:54 252 01:09:03 294 01:32:54 305 01:32:19 317
2284 Graham Hart Male 284 MOPEN 189 00:34:43 322 01:09:59 318 01:32:59 306 01:32:28 322
808 Anthony Chesher Male 285 MOPEN 190 00:35:25 399 01:10:35 351 01:32:59 307 01:32:30 324
853 Paul Mitchell Male 286 MOPEN 191 TAC SANDBAGGERS 00:34:29 313 01:09:27 303 01:33:03 308 01:32:35 325
3866 Tom Spenceley Male 287 MOPEN 192 00:31:40 115 01:04:05 123 01:33:07 309 01:25:34 140
4698 Peter Clarke Male 288 MOPEN 193 WALLASEY AC 00:34:01 265 01:08:48 281 01:33:10 310 01:32:52 332
1655 Tony Jackson Male 289 M55+ 7 NEWBURGH NOMADS RC 00:33:43 238 01:09:19 301 01:33:11 311 01:32:59 338
884 Peter Fletcher Male 290 MOPEN 194 00:34:24 305 01:09:53 314 01:33:12 312 01:32:53 333
1095 Patrick Smith Male 291 MOPEN 195 00:32:39 174 01:07:01 205 01:33:15 313 01:29:32 235
4577 Stephen Hobson Male 292 MOPEN 196 00:34:23 304 01:09:17 300 01:33:16 314 01:32:04 312
2814 Andy Chapman Male 293 MOPEN 197 00:34:26 308 01:10:07 328 01:33:22 315 01:32:22 320
4476 David Treadell Male 294 M50+ 20 00:34:06 278 01:10:01 322 01:33:23 316 01:33:04 341
1131 Gerard Dore Male 295 M50+ 21 TALLAGHT AC 00:36:21 513 01:11:59 421 01:33:24 317 01:32:58 337
4345 Rachel Burchell Female 23 FOPEN 12 00:34:44 324 01:08:37 272 01:33:24 318 01:30:45 261
4622 Ronald Harley Male 296 M45+ 32 00:34:18 299 01:09:55 316 01:33:25 319 01:33:05 344
3890 Stan Hulton Male 297 M45+ 33 00:34:25 307 01:09:54 315 01:33:25 320 01:33:03 340
1526 Graeme Courtney Male 298 M50+ 22 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:35:32 412 01:10:52 365 01:33:26 321 01:32:57 336
3741 Sean Britton Male 299 MOPEN 198 MERSEY-TRI 00:33:34 226 01:10:17 339 01:33:30 322 01:33:15 350
2999 Josh Makin Male 300 MOPEN 199 00:35:33 417 01:10:11 335 01:33:32 323 01:32:19 318
3006 Steve Coleman Male 301 M55+ 8 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:49 330 01:10:27 345 01:33:34 324 01:33:12 348
4017 James Goodall Male 302 MOPEN 200 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:32:50 185 01:08:05 252 01:33:34 325 01:33:19 354
4096 Dan Croll Male 303 MOPEN 201 00:34:55 337 01:10:12 336 01:33:35 326 01:32:39 328
3804 Daniel Tattan Male 304 M45+ 34 00:34:28 312 01:10:25 343 01:33:36 327 01:33:30 361
1265 Rebecca Tinnelly Female 24 FOPEN 13 00:36:19 505 01:11:27 390 01:33:36 328 01:32:47 330
10351 Lois Varnam Female 25 FOPEN 14 00:35:01 351 01:10:59 371 01:33:37 329 01:33:15 351
2602 Stephen Lewis Male 305 MOPEN 202 00:33:59 262 01:08:18 259 01:33:38 330 01:30:25 254
3822 Kate Macfarlanem Female 26 FOPEN 15 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:47 325 01:10:22 342 01:33:38 331 01:33:16 353
4767 Steven Mckenzie Male 306 MOPEN 203 00:33:52 246 01:09:32 309 01:33:41 332 01:32:53 334
3878 Michael Arnold Male 307 MOPEN 204 00:35:27 403 01:10:47 362 01:33:44 333 01:33:08 346
3619 Liam Ocallaghan Male 308 MOPEN 205 00:35:27 404 01:11:00 373 01:33:45 334 01:33:13 349
3420 Andrew Glen Male 309 M50+ 23 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:34:48 327 01:10:41 358 01:33:46 335 01:33:42 366
1077 Adam Swain Male 310 MOPEN 206 GINGER WINGERS 00:35:52 455 01:11:07 383 01:33:53 336 01:32:42 329
3226 Simon Ripton Male 311 M40+ 39 00:35:15 372 01:10:33 347 01:33:55 337 01:33:24 358
4595 Chris Gibbons Male 312 MOPEN 207 00:35:32 411 01:11:30 393 01:33:55 338 01:33:26 359
303 Matt Harwood Male 313 MOPEN 208 00:34:25 306 01:09:27 305 01:34:04 339 01:31:16 280
2983 Ellen Broad Female 27 FOPEN 16 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:35:23 388 01:10:39 356 01:34:06 340 01:33:35 363
4477 Richard Davies Male 314 M40+ 40 00:35:25 400 01:11:01 374 01:34:08 341 01:33:44 367
732 Salil Das Male 315 M45+ 35 00:35:16 373 01:10:33 348 01:34:12 342 01:33:11 347
3595 Stephanie Jones Female 28 FOPEN 17 00:36:23 518 01:11:37 398 01:34:13 343 01:33:15 352
4637 Pawel Walczak Male 316 MOPEN 209 00:36:24 524 01:10:46 360 01:34:15 344 01:31:36 293
3795 Matt Dudley Male 317 MOPEN 210 00:35:33 413 01:11:05 380 01:34:16 345 01:33:35 362
2041 Mike Murray Male 318 M45+ 36 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:34:14 294 01:10:20 340 01:34:20 346 01:34:08 379
793 Simon Coughlan Male 319 MOPEN 211 PUDSEY PACERS RC 00:35:00 347 01:10:43 359 01:34:21 347 01:33:47 368
10328 Daniel Watkin Male 320 MOPEN 212 00:35:50 447 01:11:40 404 01:34:23 348 01:34:05 377
3816 Jon Hawker Male 321 M50+ 24 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:35:09 364 01:10:34 349 01:34:24 349 01:33:49 370
4216 Aaron Pybis Male 322 MOPEN 213 00:34:04 273 01:10:38 354 01:34:28 350 01:34:09 381
4775 Tom Bas Male 323 MOPEN 214 00:35:22 387 01:10:55 369 01:34:28 351 01:34:03 374
1361 Isobel Dickens Female 29 FOPEN 18 00:35:18 380 01:10:39 357 01:34:28 352 01:33:04 342
697 Richard Parker Male 324 MOPEN 215 LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:35:25 395 01:11:22 386 01:34:30 353 01:34:09 380
1664 Graeme Sault Male 325 MOPEN 216 00:35:05 358 01:10:54 367 01:34:36 354 01:33:37 364
3473 Jonny Caldwell Male 326 MOPEN 217 00:35:42 432 01:10:51 364 01:34:36 355 01:33:29 360
1118 Tom Cable Male 327 MOPEN 218 00:36:59 625 01:12:20 442 01:34:36 356 01:34:04 376
2333 Anton Lally Male 328 MOPEN 219 00:34:48 328 01:10:09 333 01:34:37 357 01:34:12 383
4938 Colin Berry Male 329 M45+ 37 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:35:21 383 01:11:03 377 01:34:39 358 01:34:20 386
2730 Rayford Beaumont Male 330 MOPEN 220 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:34:40 320 01:08:11 254 01:34:41 359 01:29:35 237
1362 Thomas Szydlowski Male 331 MOPEN 221 00:34:04 272 01:10:01 324 01:34:41 360 01:34:07 378
2087 Colin Dickman Male 332 M45+ 38 00:35:00 346 01:11:02 375 01:34:45 361 01:34:11 382
370 Russell Jones Male 333 MOPEN 222 00:34:58 341 01:09:27 304 01:34:48 362 01:31:19 282
3743 Clifford Nsibande Male 334 MOPEN 223 00:34:20 300 01:08:54 287 01:34:49 363 01:31:53 305
3800 Steve Hillier Male 335 MOPEN 224 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:35:38 425 01:10:58 370 01:34:51 364 01:34:03 375
1208 Robert Cormack Male 336 MOPEN 225 00:34:02 266 01:10:01 323 01:34:51 365 01:34:20 387
2626 Peter Carpenter Male 337 M55+ 9 00:35:49 444 01:11:45 406 01:34:56 366 01:34:31 393
2759 Stuart Johnson Male 338 MOPEN 226 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:34:14 296 01:09:28 306 01:34:56 367 01:31:59 310
1603 David Lilleker Male 339 MOPEN 227 00:34:37 317 01:10:01 321 01:34:57 368 01:33:06 345
1882 Carl Pedder Male 340 M50+ 25 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:36:08 475 01:12:04 427 01:34:57 369 01:34:38 394
2255 Louise Warn Female 30 FOPEN 19 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:09 477 01:11:58 418 01:34:58 370 01:34:26 391
4954 Tim Grace Male 341 M45+ 39 MERSEY-TRI 00:34:43 323 01:10:25 344 01:34:58 371 01:33:55 372
1162 Mark Moffat Male 342 M50+ 26 00:35:40 428 01:11:36 397 01:34:59 372 01:34:24 390
4619 Seth James Male 343 MOPEN 228 00:33:09 202 01:08:38 273 01:35:03 373 01:32:35 326
4917 Martin Laverick Male 344 MOPEN 229 00:35:23 392 01:11:50 410 01:35:04 374 01:35:00 409
3975 Neil Brennan Male 345 MOPEN 230 00:35:28 405 01:10:09 332 01:35:04 375 01:32:37 327
3872 Peter Brooks Male 346 MOPEN 231 00:36:20 510 01:12:19 441 01:35:04 376 01:34:22 388
1051 Jason Oliver Male 347 M45+ 40 00:35:25 398 01:10:59 372 01:35:04 377 01:34:30 392
4054 David Nalder Male 348 M60+ 2 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:36:16 494 01:11:58 420 01:35:09 378 01:34:01 373
4026 Ewan Whatling Male 349 MOPEN 232 00:35:11 366 01:11:24 387 01:35:15 379 01:33:05 343
3047 David Fletcher Male 350 MOPEN 233 00:36:19 508 01:11:58 419 01:35:18 380 01:34:50 401
2481 Luke Bennent Male 351 MOPEN 234 00:36:50 599 01:11:48 407 01:35:18 381 01:33:41 365
3133 Phil Davies Male 352 MOPEN 235 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 00:35:57 460 01:11:53 416 01:35:19 382 01:34:49 398
46 Kevin Manning Male 353 M40+ 41 00:35:37 421 01:11:29 392 01:35:20 383 01:33:55 371
2304 Chad Montgomery Male 354 M40+ 42 00:35:48 439 01:11:52 413 01:35:23 384 01:34:51 402
2543 Kevin Harrison Male 355 MOPEN 236 KIRKBY MILERS 00:35:21 385 01:11:14 384 01:35:24 385 01:34:52 403
4614 Steven Taylor Male 356 MOPEN 237 00:34:37 318 01:10:55 368 01:35:25 386 01:33:19 356
469 Andrew Misra Male 357 MOPEN 238 00:35:30 410 01:11:28 391 01:35:26 387 01:34:44 396
4133 Andrew Parkinson Male 358 MOPEN 239 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:06 359 01:10:12 337 01:35:27 388 01:33:21 357
295 John Scott Male 359 MOPEN 240 SERPENTINE RC 00:35:41 430 01:12:36 459 01:35:28 389 01:35:09 419
4907 Sanjay Anand Male 360 M50+ 27 00:35:35 418 01:10:51 363 01:35:29 390 01:34:17 385
2559 John Cooper Male 361 M40+ 43 00:35:30 407 01:11:34 396 01:35:31 391 01:34:48 397
531 Luke Bushnell-Wye Male 362 MOPEN 241 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:13 490 01:11:06 382 01:35:31 392 01:32:56 335
2969 Lenny Hughes Male 363 M60+ 3 MALDWYN H 00:36:48 593 01:12:43 471 01:35:33 393 01:35:11 421
125 John Steenson Male 364 M40+ 44 00:35:57 461 01:12:13 432 01:35:34 394 01:35:01 412
410 Debbie Neely Female 31 FOPEN 20 00:35:21 384 01:11:25 388 01:35:35 395 01:34:22 389
3107 Mark Piercy Male 365 MOPEN 242 00:35:24 394 01:11:50 408 01:35:40 396 01:35:06 416
10326 Dan Warner Male 366 MOPEN 243 00:34:09 290 01:11:03 379 01:35:41 397 01:35:24 431
3253 Vicky Penn Female 32 F35+ 5 SMILEY PACES 00:35:14 369 01:11:50 411 01:35:41 398 01:35:28 433
4173 Michael Mclaughlin Male 367 MOPEN 244 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:36:31 540 01:12:45 477 01:35:45 399 01:35:15 425
4365 Jonathan Fisher Male 368 MOPEN 245 LIVERPOOL RC 00:35:16 374 01:11:32 394 01:35:46 400 01:35:15 424
4932 Warren Kearney Male 369 MOPEN 246 00:34:30 314 01:12:14 433 01:35:47 401 01:34:49 399
857 Nick Peters Male 370 M50+ 28 00:35:41 431 01:11:37 399 01:35:50 402 01:35:16 426
222 Mike Bedford Male 371 M45+ 41 00:35:08 362 01:11:03 378 01:35:52 403 01:35:15 423
243 Andrew Stefaniak Male 372 M50+ 29 00:34:35 316 01:11:02 376 01:35:52 404 01:35:01 413
4348 Andrew Okell Male 373 MOPEN 247 00:35:38 423 01:11:53 415 01:35:52 405 01:35:14 422
4511 James Lander Male 374 MOPEN 248 00:35:17 378 01:12:32 455 01:35:54 406 01:35:35 441
2756 Neil Dowsett Male 375 MOPEN 249 00:36:21 514 01:12:44 472 01:35:54 407 01:34:50 400
2912 Charles Owen Male 376 MOPEN 250 00:35:17 379 01:12:05 428 01:35:55 408 01:35:00 410
4806 Victoria Garrad Female 33 FOPEN 21 00:36:02 467 01:11:39 402 01:35:57 409 01:34:57 408
10324 Julie Reveillere Female 34 FOPEN 22 00:36:31 542 01:12:20 443 01:35:58 410 01:35:04 414
1471 Mark Lennon Male 377 MOPEN 251 00:35:22 386 01:11:38 401 01:35:59 411 01:35:06 417
2037 David Navis Male 378 MOPEN 252 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:35:44 436 01:12:00 423 01:36:00 412 01:35:22 429
3260 Paul Carroll Male 379 MOPEN 253 00:37:07 655 01:13:04 500 01:36:03 413 01:34:52 404
3278 Gary Park Male 380 MOPEN 254 00:35:30 408 01:11:50 409 01:36:04 414 01:35:32 437
1164 Paul Cunningham Male 381 MOPEN 255 KIRKBY MILERS 00:35:00 344 01:12:37 460 01:36:07 415 01:35:58 458
4852 David Mawdsley Male 382 MOPEN 256 00:34:57 339 01:11:40 403 01:36:07 416 01:35:33 439
3900 Geoff Lloyd Male 383 M55+ 10 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:34:03 268 01:11:51 412 01:36:08 417 01:35:50 449
1623 Paul Young Male 384 MOPEN 257 00:36:26 527 01:12:53 489 01:36:08 418 01:35:09 420
1563 Maximilien Kisseh Male 385 MOPEN 258 00:35:25 396 01:09:58 317 01:36:09 419 01:31:36 294
2335 Jane Mcclements Female 35 FOPEN 23 00:36:24 525 01:12:56 493 01:36:09 420 01:35:23 430
2071 Oliver Parker Male 386 MOPEN 259 00:35:48 441 01:12:03 424 01:36:11 421 01:34:57 407
4952 Jack Donnelly Male 387 MOPEN 260 00:36:39 565 01:12:50 483 01:36:11 422 01:34:53 406
4526 Chris Mcguinness Male 388 MOPEN 261 00:35:44 435 01:12:14 434 01:36:12 423 01:35:49 447
987 Jamie Hoare Male 389 MOPEN 262 00:36:32 545 01:12:38 466 01:36:12 424 01:35:32 438
1688 James Ellis Male 390 MOPEN 263 00:35:50 446 01:12:27 454 01:36:12 425 01:35:51 451
3300 Ian Gardner Male 391 M50+ 30 00:35:46 437 01:11:53 414 01:36:13 426 01:35:30 436
4447 Marina Penn Female 36 FOPEN 24 00:36:23 520 01:12:59 498 01:36:16 427 01:35:39 443
1577 Thomas Dempsey Male 392 MOPEN 264 00:36:26 529 01:12:42 469 01:36:16 428 01:35:28 434
4732 Christian Tighe Male 393 MOPEN 265 SERPENTINE RC 00:34:49 329 01:12:16 438 01:36:17 429 01:35:59 460
2884 David Wright Male 394 MOPEN 266 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:35:30 409 01:11:38 400 01:36:23 430 01:35:26 432
377 Rudolf Maciejkowicz Male 395 M65+ 1 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:35:00 348 01:12:18 439 01:36:23 431 01:36:11 474
10353 Joe Mcgrath Male 396 M60+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:15 371 01:11:25 389 01:36:24 432 01:35:58 459
2941 Nick Tripp Male 397 M55+ 11 00:35:40 429 01:12:25 450 01:36:25 433 01:35:53 452
3723 Dianna Mannhart Female 37 F35+ 6 00:36:46 589 01:13:05 503 01:36:26 434 01:35:42 444
4897 Tony Price-Jones Male 398 MOPEN 267 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:51 602 01:13:36 541 01:36:27 435 01:36:07 470
183 Oeivind Andersen Male 399 M40+ 45 00:36:34 557 01:12:24 447 01:36:30 436 01:35:07 418
4857 Kevin Jones Male 400 MOPEN 268 00:35:33 416 01:12:18 440 01:36:31 437 01:35:19 428
2751 Mark Peberdy Male 401 M45+ 42 ISLE OF MAN VETERAN AC 00:37:03 639 01:13:06 505 01:36:31 438 01:35:43 445
1307 Paul Uttley Male 402 MOPEN 269 00:36:06 472 01:12:37 464 01:36:32 439 01:36:02 464
1846 Graeme Black Male 403 MOPEN 270 00:36:13 488 01:12:35 456 01:36:34 440 01:35:17 427
3751 Wayne Asprey Male 404 M40+ 46 00:35:04 355 01:12:11 431 01:36:34 441 01:36:13 477
1149 Paul Murphy Male 405 M40+ 47 TALLAGHT AC 00:37:07 656 01:13:15 518 01:36:38 442 01:36:11 475
4430 Mark Miller Male 406 M45+ 43 00:35:53 457 01:10:34 350 01:36:39 443 01:33:01 339
4664 Thomas Burton Male 407 MOPEN 271 00:35:33 414 01:12:04 426 01:36:40 444 01:35:28 435
4855 Dan Gosling Male 408 MOPEN 272 00:36:52 609 01:13:29 534 01:36:42 445 01:35:57 457
3688 Scott Reynolds Male 409 M40+ 48 00:35:54 459 01:14:02 584 01:36:43 446 01:36:32 498
4854 Neil Hutchinson Male 410 MOPEN 273 00:36:53 613 01:13:30 535 01:36:44 447 01:35:59 461
3860 Nigel Foo Male 411 M45+ 44 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:16 500 01:12:45 474 01:36:45 448 01:36:22 492
3605 James Williams Male 412 MOPEN 274 00:36:33 548 01:13:09 510 01:36:46 449 01:36:04 466
3598 Adrian Loughrey Male 413 M50+ 31 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:29 406 01:12:39 468 01:36:46 450 01:36:20 488
4848 David Harvey Male 414 MOPEN 275 00:36:33 551 01:13:10 512 01:36:46 451 01:36:05 467
3952 Liam Mchugh Male 415 MOPEN 276 00:35:16 376 01:10:17 338 01:36:47 452 01:32:51 331
2648 Lee Hambly Male 416 M45+ 45 00:35:23 393 01:12:15 436 01:36:48 453 01:36:15 478
2679 Dan Morgan Male 417 MOPEN 277 00:35:25 401 01:12:05 429 01:36:49 454 01:35:48 446
1930 Daniel Coonan Male 418 MOPEN 278 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:20 381 01:12:51 486 01:36:50 455 01:36:03 465
4473 Phil Bird Male 419 M50+ 32 WALLASEY AC 00:35:38 422 01:12:24 446 01:36:51 456 01:36:22 493
4572 Pete Leak Male 420 M45+ 46 00:34:54 335 01:12:24 445 01:36:51 457 01:35:54 453
4939 Dermot Gough Male 421 M40+ 49 00:36:23 517 01:12:57 495 01:36:51 458 01:36:01 463
3516 John Lloyd Male 422 M40+ 50 FORMBY HARRIERS 00:36:11 484 01:12:45 476 01:36:52 459 01:35:50 450
4989 Vikas Sharma Male 423 MOPEN 279 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:39 567 01:12:51 484 01:36:52 460 01:35:34 440
1860 Chris Cassidy Male 424 MOPEN 280 00:35:35 419 01:12:46 478 01:36:53 461 01:36:21 490
4115 Darren Jackson Male 425 M40+ 51 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:36:40 569 01:12:47 479 01:36:53 462 01:36:39 504
2530 Lucy Partridge Female 38 F35+ 7 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:36:21 512 01:12:51 485 01:36:55 463 01:36:21 491
3691 David Evans Male 426 MOPEN 281 00:34:56 338 01:10:09 330 01:36:58 464 01:31:57 308
3747 Kev Elliott Male 427 M40+ 52 00:33:12 204 01:10:31 346 01:37:00 465 01:36:13 476
3590 Nina Pilkington Female 39 F35+ 8 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:36:40 572 01:12:48 480 01:37:01 466 01:36:47 509
4870 Andy Haughton Male 428 M40+ 53 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:36:27 532 01:12:53 488 01:37:01 467 01:36:18 484
673 Richard Hutton Male 429 MOPEN 282 00:36:33 552 01:12:59 497 01:37:03 468 01:36:38 503
48 James Brooker Male 430 MOPEN 283 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:37:01 634 01:13:52 562 01:37:08 469 01:36:50 511
3647 David Johnson Male 431 MOPEN 284 00:35:23 391 01:12:14 435 01:37:09 470 01:35:37 442
2070 Ivan Ellison Male 432 M45+ 47 00:38:21 888 01:14:22 617 01:37:11 471 01:36:25 496
4817 Justine Moore Female 40 F45+ 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:28 533 01:12:53 490 01:37:12 472 01:36:36 501
4130 Steven Lucy Male 433 MOPEN 285 00:37:43 766 01:14:44 643 01:37:16 473 01:36:36 500
4128 Paul Jennings Male 434 MOPEN 286 00:35:50 449 01:12:27 453 01:37:17 474 01:36:23 494
4490 Chris Grey Male 435 MOPEN 287 00:35:48 440 01:11:56 417 01:37:18 475 01:35:55 454
3474 Sean Worthington Male 436 MOPEN 288 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:34:53 333 01:11:33 395 01:37:21 476 01:36:05 468
92 Jon Rumley Male 437 M40+ 54 00:36:09 478 01:13:18 522 01:37:22 477 01:36:46 508
4414 John Cassidy Male 438 MOPEN 289 00:36:18 503 01:12:59 496 01:37:25 478 01:36:20 489
782 George Kyriazi Male 439 M45+ 48 00:36:05 470 01:12:50 482 01:37:25 479 01:36:19 487
1278 Adam Yarlett Male 440 MOPEN 290 00:37:16 686 01:13:41 546 01:37:25 480 01:36:10 472
4926 Dean Johnson Male 441 MOPEN 291 00:35:58 462 01:12:25 448 01:37:26 481 01:35:59 462
3803 Rob Lister Male 442 M50+ 33 RADCLIFFE AC 00:37:17 690 01:13:49 557 01:37:30 482 01:36:18 485
3799 Jordan Barton Male 443 MOPEN 292 00:36:00 464 01:12:38 465 01:37:33 483 01:36:16 481
2911 Gareth Barton Male 444 MOPEN 293 00:36:00 466 01:12:37 462 01:37:34 484 01:36:17 483
1991 Richard Green Male 445 MOPEN 294 00:34:09 286 01:08:48 280 01:37:36 485 01:30:58 269
2337 Paul Smith Male 446 MOPEN 295 00:37:19 701 01:15:28 710 01:37:38 486 01:37:03 519
4765 David Miles Male 447 M50+ 34 THE ENDURANCE STORE 00:35:50 448 01:13:35 538 01:37:39 487 01:37:38 561
4839 Charlie Sharpe Male 448 MOPEN 296 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:35:50 450 01:13:35 540 01:37:40 488 01:37:38 562
3309 Gary Barnes Male 449 M50+ 35 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 00:35:49 445 01:13:35 537 01:37:40 489 01:37:38 560
4944 James Lenton Male 450 MOPEN 297 00:36:03 468 01:12:51 487 01:37:45 490 01:37:24 542
3796 Mark Hammerton Male 451 M45+ 49 00:36:58 623 01:14:09 594 01:37:45 491 01:37:04 520
2914 Jonathan Ellis Male 452 MOPEN 298 00:36:33 550 01:13:46 552 01:37:46 492 01:36:25 495
3847 Joe Harrison Male 453 MOPEN 299 00:36:40 571 01:13:39 544 01:37:48 493 01:37:12 528
1527 Robin Beaumont Male 454 M50+ 36 TRAFFORD AC 00:35:09 365 01:12:54 491 01:37:49 494 01:37:35 556
3518 Jonny Owen Male 455 M40+ 55 00:37:02 635 01:14:19 608 01:37:49 495 01:37:19 534
4673 Ross Waters Male 456 MOPEN 300 00:36:19 506 01:13:13 515 01:37:49 496 01:37:23 538
4627 Matthew Morris Male 457 MOPEN 301 00:36:36 559 01:13:11 513 01:37:50 497 01:37:05 522
4362 David Seddon Male 458 M50+ 37 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:36:33 553 01:13:22 528 01:37:51 498 01:37:07 523
4469 Michael Flatley Male 459 MOPEN 302 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:09 665 01:13:25 531 01:37:51 499 01:36:41 506
3940 Peter Jones Male 460 MOPEN 303 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:36:10 482 01:13:07 507 01:37:54 500 01:37:23 539
1481 Che Heard Male 461 MOPEN 304 ST HELENS TRI 00:37:27 726 01:13:22 527 01:37:55 501 01:35:55 455
3071 John Tyrrell Male 462 M60+ 5 TALLAGHT AC 00:37:16 688 01:14:47 649 01:37:55 502 01:37:18 532
1203 John Stokes Male 463 M45+ 50 TALLAGHT AC 00:37:07 658 01:13:49 559 01:37:56 503 01:37:30 547
862 Adrian Pennington Male 464 M45+ 51 00:37:18 696 01:14:20 612 01:37:58 504 01:36:58 515
10347 Grace Backshall Female 41 FOPEN 25 0 01:04:47 144 01:37:59 505 01:34:53 405
576 Sam Horsfall Female 42 F45+ 3 00:36:52 608 01:14:24 620 01:37:59 506 01:37:22 537
4343 Kyle Parris Male 465 MOPEN 305 00:36:14 491 01:12:00 422 01:38:03 507 01:36:36 502
2721 Adrian Phillips Male 466 M40+ 56 00:36:50 598 01:13:56 568 01:38:03 508 01:37:12 527
1785 Lynn Murray Female 43 F45+ 4 BARROW FURNESS STRIDERS AC 00:36:12 486 01:13:13 514 01:38:04 509 01:37:29 545
1041 Andy Yates Male 467 M50+ 38 00:36:28 534 01:13:21 526 01:38:04 510 01:37:23 540
3272 Barry Rimmer Male 468 M55+ 12 00:36:54 616 01:13:49 558 01:38:05 511 01:36:50 512
4353 Gary Pollock Male 469 M40+ 57 00:36:35 558 01:13:35 539 01:38:10 512 01:36:58 514
1502 Keith Oconnor Male 470 MOPEN 306 00:36:45 583 01:13:55 566 01:38:11 513 01:37:00 518
642 Jay Bradley Male 471 MOPEN 307 00:36:13 489 01:13:37 542 01:38:15 514 01:37:31 551
4232 Michael Broad Male 472 MOPEN 308 00:37:33 736 01:14:10 598 01:38:17 515 01:37:21 536
10380 Lee Ward Male 473 M40+ 58 00:37:28 727 01:14:36 635 01:38:17 516 01:37:09 525
4073 George Mccann Male 474 M45+ 52 LIVERPOOL RC 00:36:23 523 01:13:32 536 01:38:17 517 01:37:34 555
1167 Steve Simpson Male 475 M40+ 59 00:35:21 382 01:12:43 470 01:38:17 518 01:37:29 546
752 Josh Birchall Male 476 MOPEN 309 00:35:43 434 01:12:44 473 01:38:19 519 01:37:32 553
1316 Jake Doyle Male 477 MOPEN 310 00:36:16 498 01:14:01 582 01:38:19 520 01:37:51 573
1719 Gary Gates Male 478 M45+ 53 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:36:58 624 01:14:00 575 01:38:21 521 01:37:16 531
3934 Eleanor Hilton Female 44 FOPEN 26 00:36:05 471 01:13:18 523 01:38:23 522 01:37:25 543
1713 Michael Price Male 479 MOPEN 311 00:36:08 474 01:11:42 405 01:38:24 523 01:34:13 384
2795 Martyn Maguire Male 480 MOPEN 312 BANK VIEW BAWBAGS 00:37:05 647 01:14:09 595 01:38:25 524 01:37:04 521
4997 Andrew Gaskell Male 481 M45+ 54 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:37:14 680 01:15:00 661 01:38:26 525 01:37:35 557
4880 Asheesh Sharma Male 482 M40+ 60 00:35:48 442 01:13:26 532 01:38:27 526 01:38:04 584
1980 John Evans Male 483 MOPEN 313 00:35:38 426 01:12:26 451 01:38:28 527 01:37:47 571
4242 Steve Dipple Male 484 M40+ 61 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:38 562 01:13:09 511 01:38:29 528 01:36:06 469
4785 Chris Levy Male 485 M45+ 55 ST HELENS TRI 00:37:17 693 01:14:30 626 01:38:30 529 01:37:54 576
171 Paul Whiteman Male 486 MOPEN 314 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:36:15 492 01:13:56 569 01:38:31 530 01:38:08 588
4004 Andy Earley Male 487 MOPEN 315 00:36:20 509 01:12:36 458 01:38:33 531 01:37:52 574
1541 Simon Murray Male 488 MOPEN 316 00:36:58 622 01:13:44 551 01:38:34 532 01:37:08 524
983 Marc Evans Male 489 M45+ 56 ROSSEDNALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:36:38 561 01:13:48 555 01:38:36 533 01:37:32 552
1094 Nichola Dcruze Female 45 F35+ 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:27 725 01:14:29 624 01:38:36 534 01:38:12 594
173 Andrew Wolfenden Male 490 M40+ 62 00:36:56 619 01:13:44 549 01:38:37 535 01:37:14 530
4639 Nick Horne Male 491 M50+ 39 00:36:53 611 01:13:52 560 01:38:40 536 01:37:14 529
2929 John Witton Male 492 M60+ 6 00:36:07 473 01:13:41 547 01:38:41 537 01:38:07 586
1651 Peter Maybury Male 493 M40+ 63 00:37:57 810 01:15:21 695 01:38:44 538 01:38:18 601
705 Annie Metcalfe Female 46 FOPEN 27 00:35:53 456 01:14:02 583 01:38:45 539 01:37:40 564
2142 Gary Fisher Male 494 MOPEN 317 00:35:12 367 01:11:06 381 01:38:47 540 01:33:19 355
3084 James Devine Male 495 MOPEN 318 00:36:17 502 01:13:40 545 01:38:48 541 01:37:26 544
2655 Sadia Haq Female 47 FOPEN 28 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:37:00 630 01:14:00 577 01:38:48 542 01:38:09 589
4834 David Houghton Male 496 MOPEN 319 KIRKBY MILERS 00:37:02 638 01:14:55 656 01:38:52 543 01:38:43 626
2355 Yuichiro Niwase Male 497 M40+ 64 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:36:23 522 01:13:04 501 01:38:54 544 01:37:43 567
4398 Hector Cabrera Toledo Male 498 MOPEN 320 00:37:10 672 01:15:26 704 01:38:56 545 01:38:28 611
4766 Hannah Whittaker Female 48 FOPEN 29 00:36:48 591 01:14:21 615 01:38:56 546 01:38:12 595
1993 Neil Lawrence Male 499 MOPEN 321 00:37:30 729 01:14:51 653 01:38:57 547 01:38:20 605
991 Paul Oreilly Male 500 MOPEN 322 00:37:08 662 01:14:01 581 01:38:58 548 01:37:33 554
1910 Daniel Segar Male 501 MOPEN 323 00:37:17 689 01:14:18 607 01:38:58 549 01:37:45 568
994 Timothy Holland Male 502 M40+ 65 0 01:16:51 816 01:38:59 550 01:38:29 613
2107 Shaun Coathup Male 503 MOPEN 324 00:35:59 463 01:13:14 516 01:39:00 551 01:37:55 577
572 Tom Holland Male 504 MOPEN 325 00:36:39 566 01:14:05 591 01:39:00 552 01:37:45 569
518 Andrew Nawrocki Male 505 MOPEN 326 00:36:48 594 01:14:03 586 01:39:01 553 01:38:02 581
3234 Matthew Powell Male 506 MOPEN 327 00:36:19 507 01:13:56 567 01:39:03 554 01:38:07 587
1116 G.r. Beadman Male 507 M45+ 57 00:35:08 361 01:13:05 502 01:39:04 555 01:39:00 653
3626 Waqas Ahmed Male 508 MOPEN 328 00:34:39 319 01:10:38 355 01:39:07 556 01:33:49 369
4530 Richard Plant Male 509 MOPEN 329 00:37:26 721 01:14:30 625 01:39:07 557 01:38:11 593
4085 Lisa Mercer Female 49 FOPEN 30 LIVERPOOL RC 00:36:41 574 01:13:54 565 01:39:08 558 01:38:34 619
1775 Paul Wilson Male 510 M45+ 58 LIVERPOOL RC 00:36:41 576 01:13:54 564 01:39:08 559 01:38:35 621
2451 Steve Cottrell Male 511 MOPEN 330 00:36:45 582 01:14:06 592 01:39:08 560 01:38:23 607
3022 Emma Freer Female 50 FOPEN 31 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:36:48 592 01:14:17 605 01:39:10 561 01:38:05 585
4325 Dave Postlethwaite Male 512 M40+ 66 00:37:10 668 01:14:00 578 01:39:11 562 01:37:00 517
3409 John Maloney Male 513 MOPEN 331 00:36:59 627 01:14:54 655 01:39:12 563 01:38:49 637
3755 Gary Wane Male 514 MOPEN 332 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:36:16 495 01:13:21 525 01:39:14 564 01:36:52 513
4959 David Alan Smith Male 515 M40+ 67 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:37:06 654 01:15:19 693 01:39:15 565 01:38:32 618
2780 Alex Pilch Male 516 MOPEN 333 00:36:22 515 01:13:26 533 01:39:16 566 01:36:45 507
2777 Gwyn Istance Male 517 M55+ 13 00:37:09 663 01:14:32 629 01:39:20 567 01:38:45 630
2062 Morgan Lowe Male 518 MOPEN 334 00:36:00 465 01:13:15 517 01:39:24 568 01:38:20 603
2234 David Dolan Male 519 MOPEN 335 00:36:31 539 01:14:00 580 01:39:24 569 01:38:18 602
529 Lucy Fowler Female 51 F40+ 6 00:36:52 607 01:14:35 634 01:39:25 570 01:38:48 635
963 Olivia Poole Female 52 FOPEN 32 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:37:05 650 01:14:22 616 01:39:25 571 01:38:50 638
970 Nathaniel Southworth Male 520 MOPEN 336 00:36:45 581 01:13:43 548 01:39:25 572 01:38:00 579
3082 Rebecca Newell Female 53 FOPEN 33 00:36:38 563 01:14:50 652 01:39:25 573 01:38:25 610
4953 Mselenge Mdegela Male 521 M40+ 68 00:34:21 301 01:12:09 430 01:39:25 574 01:39:19 678
2080 Nick Tan Male 522 M40+ 69 00:36:33 549 01:14:04 589 01:39:27 575 01:38:11 592
1467 Charlotte Barran Female 54 F40+ 7 00:37:05 649 01:14:28 623 01:39:27 576 01:38:48 636
1831 Jukka Jokela Male 523 M40+ 70 HEMLINGBY LK 00:36:30 538 01:14:38 638 01:39:28 577 01:39:09 663
4804 Kirsty Davies Female 55 FOPEN 34 00:37:40 752 01:15:47 737 01:39:28 578 01:39:11 666
1375 Bethan Davies Female 56 FOPEN 35 00:37:32 733 01:14:35 633 01:39:28 579 01:38:18 600
1264 Holly Mackie Female 57 FOPEN 36 00:35:04 354 01:11:20 385 01:39:28 580 01:37:46 570
2915 Thomas Taylor Male 524 MOPEN 337 00:35:53 458 01:14:11 599 01:39:29 581 01:39:14 672
313 David Macdonald Male 525 MOPEN 338 00:37:19 700 01:15:18 690 01:39:29 582 01:38:43 624
4215 Martin Hoare Male 526 M40+ 71 00:38:01 821 01:15:01 663 01:39:29 583 01:38:17 599
2448 Ben Hughes Male 527 MOPEN 339 00:36:23 519 01:14:02 585 01:39:30 584 01:38:43 625
4259 Sam Baker Male 528 MOPEN 340 00:36:16 496 01:12:25 449 01:39:30 585 01:38:02 582
2101 Kathleen Crisp Female 58 F45+ 5 BARROW FURNESS STRIDERS AC 00:37:25 717 01:15:00 660 01:39:31 586 01:38:55 644
4579 Neil Barber Male 529 MOPEN 341 KIRKBY MILERS 00:37:19 699 01:15:28 709 01:39:31 587 01:38:55 646
1865 Fiona Perry Female 59 F40+ 8 00:37:54 799 01:15:12 684 01:39:31 588 01:38:45 631
3581 Eleni Akrida Female 60 FOPEN 37 00:37:06 652 01:15:15 687 01:39:31 589 01:38:42 623
2528 Howard Finnan Male 530 M45+ 59 00:36:52 606 01:14:27 622 01:39:31 590 01:38:48 634
4869 Steven Pierce Male 531 MOPEN 342 00:35:27 402 01:13:15 520 01:39:31 591 01:38:22 606
553 Jodi Fowler Female 61 F35+ 10 00:36:53 610 01:14:31 628 01:39:32 592 01:38:56 647
2825 Robert Wallace Male 532 MOPEN 343 00:35:01 353 01:12:36 457 01:39:32 593 01:38:24 608
2476 Oliver Kelly Male 533 MOPEN 344 00:37:09 666 01:14:13 601 01:39:32 594 01:37:55 578
1230 Ewan Mcmahon Male 534 M45+ 60 00:36:28 535 01:12:55 492 01:39:33 595 01:36:09 471
3077 Anne Rosbottom Female 62 F40+ 9 WIRRAL AC 00:37:32 731 01:14:42 641 01:39:33 596 01:38:50 639
2991 Marcos Garcia Viano Male 535 MOPEN 345 00:36:16 497 01:14:40 640 01:39:36 597 01:38:20 604
4455 James Price Male 536 M60+ 7 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:06 651 01:14:14 602 01:39:36 598 01:38:16 598
3959 Michael Smith Male 537 MOPEN 346 00:36:52 604 01:14:21 614 01:39:37 599 01:38:31 616
502 Jonathan Jencitis Male 538 MOPEN 347 00:36:46 588 01:14:10 596 01:39:40 600 01:38:47 633
3324 Greg Hughes Male 539 M45+ 61 00:35:51 452 01:12:39 467 01:39:40 601 01:36:15 479
3106 Victoria Jones Female 63 FOPEN 38 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:35:43 433 01:13:52 561 01:39:41 602 01:38:46 632
767 Tony Holmes Male 540 M55+ 14 LIVERPOOL RC 00:36:23 521 01:14:00 576 01:39:42 603 01:38:59 650
3043 Gary Keith Male 541 M45+ 62 00:37:44 769 01:14:34 632 01:39:43 604 01:37:42 565
1867 Paul Turp Male 542 MOPEN 348 00:37:02 636 01:14:45 644 01:39:45 605 01:38:51 641
2345 Jason Pierce Male 543 M45+ 63 00:35:40 427 01:13:02 499 01:39:46 606 01:38:31 615
1304 Kevin Vincent Male 544 M40+ 72 SPA STRIDERS RC 00:37:24 714 01:14:19 610 01:39:47 607 01:37:23 541
3089 Sion Owen Male 545 MOPEN 349 00:37:19 698 01:14:15 604 01:39:47 608 01:36:50 510
4251 Mike Walsh Male 546 MOPEN 350 00:37:41 757 01:15:05 670 01:39:47 609 01:39:02 657
3786 Gary Williams Male 547 MOPEN 351 00:36:20 511 01:12:22 444 01:39:49 610 01:35:06 415
4598 Tom Riley Male 548 MOPEN 352 00:37:06 653 01:13:22 529 01:39:51 611 01:36:10 473
3442 Mike Smethurst Male 549 MOPEN 353 00:37:16 687 01:15:24 700 01:39:52 612 01:39:14 673
3440 Steve Belkis Male 550 MOPEN 354 00:37:15 684 01:15:24 699 01:39:53 613 01:39:15 674
4191 Dave Jones Male 551 MOPEN 355 00:36:08 476 01:13:58 572 01:39:55 614 01:38:58 649
2349 Matt Cooper Male 552 MOPEN 356 00:36:40 568 01:15:34 723 01:39:56 615 01:39:33 696
4185 Oliver Major Male 553 MOPEN 357 00:37:10 671 01:15:19 692 01:39:56 616 01:39:12 667
3035 Jon Cooper Male 554 MOPEN 358 00:36:40 573 01:15:35 724 01:39:56 617 01:39:34 699
3972 Paul Musker Male 555 M55+ 15 00:37:37 742 01:15:11 682 01:39:57 618 01:39:08 661
1637 Adam Whitehall Male 556 MOPEN 359 00:37:14 681 01:15:22 696 01:39:57 619 01:39:17 677
2262 Janos Pflancer Male 557 M50+ 40 00:36:23 516 01:14:37 637 01:39:58 620 01:39:32 693
3732 Shane Duffy Male 558 MOPEN 360 00:36:32 546 01:14:19 609 01:40:00 621 01:39:29 689
4825 Dawid Dudek Male 559 MOPEN 361 00:36:43 578 01:13:47 553 01:40:00 622 01:37:20 535
3404 James Melling Male 560 MOPEN 362 00:36:18 504 01:12:37 463 01:40:01 623 01:34:44 395
2522 David James Male 561 MOPEN 363 00:37:37 741 01:14:56 658 01:40:01 624 01:38:31 617
668 Kerry Oldfield Female 64 F40+ 10 KENDAL AAC 00:36:57 621 01:14:06 593 01:40:02 625 01:37:30 550
4604 Michael Carew Male 562 M50+ 41 00:37:24 716 01:14:48 650 01:40:04 626 01:39:33 695
2314 Stephen Illes-Cody Male 563 MOPEN 364 00:36:51 603 01:14:30 627 01:40:05 627 01:39:13 670
4419 Neil Jackson Male 564 M45+ 64 00:37:21 709 01:15:05 671 01:40:06 628 01:38:51 640
2639 Lee Arnold Male 565 MOPEN 365 00:36:30 536 01:14:12 600 01:40:08 629 01:39:15 675
4067 Ben Green Male 566 MOPEN 366 00:36:32 544 01:14:25 621 01:40:08 630 01:38:59 651
2030 Robert Griffin Male 567 M45+ 65 00:36:54 617 01:14:46 645 01:40:10 631 01:39:36 700
28 Andrew Harrold Male 568 MOPEN 367 00:33:16 209 01:08:39 274 01:40:10 632 01:32:21 319
1198 Jeffrey Caunce Male 569 M40+ 73 00:37:12 675 01:15:10 681 01:40:11 633 01:39:01 655
4752 James Flatley Male 570 M40+ 74 00:37:22 710 01:14:44 642 01:40:12 634 01:38:56 648
1194 Simon Waterhouse Male 571 MOPEN 368 00:37:03 643 01:12:49 481 01:40:15 635 01:36:32 499
2016 Tom Symondson Male 572 MOPEN 369 00:36:39 564 01:15:23 698 01:40:15 636 01:39:43 707
1168 Rob Simpson Male 573 M40+ 75 00:37:10 667 01:15:17 689 01:40:16 637 01:39:29 687
568 Dominic Davis Male 574 MOPEN 370 00:35:51 451 01:14:00 579 01:40:19 638 01:39:16 676
2324 Lucy Hopkisson Female 65 FOPEN 39 00:37:03 641 01:15:08 674 01:40:19 639 01:39:24 684
3288 Peter Code Male 575 M50+ 42 00:37:00 628 01:15:11 683 01:40:20 640 01:39:39 702
2690 James Shirley Male 576 MOPEN 371 00:37:47 781 01:14:40 639 01:40:21 641 01:37:38 563
4670 Kenneth Edge Male 577 M40+ 76 00:36:17 501 01:14:03 587 01:40:21 642 01:37:42 566
1540 Mark Williams Male 578 MOPEN 372 00:37:02 637 01:14:05 590 01:40:21 643 01:37:53 575
2671 Stephen Bennett Male 579 MOPEN 373 00:37:13 676 01:14:32 630 01:40:21 644 01:37:30 549
321 Richard Costain Male 580 MOPEN 374 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:47 438 01:13:15 519 01:40:23 645 01:37:18 533
1885 Louise Nicholson Female 66 F40+ 11 LIVERPOOL RC 00:36:46 587 01:15:00 662 01:40:23 646 01:39:21 682
1064 Neil Goulding Male 581 M40+ 77 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:36:57 620 01:15:06 673 01:40:25 647 01:39:26 685
2577 Brendan Mullan Male 582 MOPEN 375 00:37:39 751 01:15:04 669 01:40:28 648 01:38:35 620
2261 Andy Mackenzie Male 583 M55+ 16 MERSEY-TRI 00:36:36 560 01:14:24 619 01:40:32 649 01:39:09 662
2340 Daniel Connolly Male 584 M40+ 78 00:38:25 900 01:15:30 714 01:40:32 650 01:39:01 654
1416 James Bevan Male 585 MOPEN 376 00:37:30 730 01:15:03 665 01:40:33 651 01:39:03 658
2203 Paraic Mcguirk Male 586 MOPEN 377 00:37:57 807 01:15:29 712 01:40:34 652 01:38:40 622
2952 Craig Lynn Male 587 MOPEN 378 00:35:05 357 01:14:57 659 01:40:36 653 01:40:03 718
2575 Cahir Mullan Male 588 MOPEN 379 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:39 750 01:15:03 664 01:40:37 654 01:38:44 628
600 Tom Lissett Male 589 MOPEN 380 00:38:11 861 01:16:11 770 01:40:39 655 01:40:02 717
2776 Simon Gaier Male 590 MOPEN 381 00:37:20 703 01:15:22 697 01:40:40 656 01:39:27 686
10311 Thomas Mccabe Male 591 MOPEN 382 0 01:17:05 843 01:40:46 657 01:39:20 681
429 Jonathan Wiggins Male 592 MOPEN 383 00:37:39 749 01:15:27 707 01:40:48 658 01:39:32 694
3907 Ben Crawley Male 593 MOPEN 384 00:37:37 744 01:15:26 705 01:40:49 659 01:39:20 680
358 Jude Loder Female 67 F35+ 11 WRECSAM TRI 00:36:54 615 01:14:18 606 01:40:54 660 01:38:10 591
2931 John Morrisey Male 594 MOPEN 385 00:38:05 835 01:16:10 767 01:40:54 661 01:39:30 690
4212 Dave Gilks Male 595 MOPEN 386 00:38:15 873 01:16:54 819 01:40:55 662 01:40:08 724
223 Karen Tempest Female 68 F55+ 2 00:37:50 788 01:15:41 728 01:40:56 663 01:39:41 705
144 Jean Latham Female 69 F40+ 12 00:37:04 646 01:15:10 678 01:40:56 664 01:40:17 736
2064 Wayne Wideman Male 596 M40+ 79 00:37:18 695 01:14:46 647 01:40:57 665 01:39:04 659
3471 Andrew Carey Male 597 MOPEN 387 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:37:53 795 01:15:51 744 01:40:59 666 01:40:18 737
3949 Tony Taylor Male 598 M45+ 66 00:37:14 678 01:15:04 668 01:40:59 667 01:39:41 706
2582 Stephen Leahey Male 599 MOPEN 388 00:38:01 823 01:16:00 752 01:41:02 668 01:39:52 713
4682 Andy Fairbrother Male 600 MOPEN 389 00:36:56 618 01:15:10 680 01:41:02 669 01:40:06 723
4590 Michael Rookyard Male 601 MOPEN 390 00:36:46 586 01:15:04 666 01:41:03 670 01:40:04 721
4999 Jennifer Brady Female 70 F35+ 12 00:38:22 895 01:16:32 792 01:41:04 671 01:40:15 732
4589 James Rookyard Male 602 MOPEN 391 00:36:46 585 01:15:04 667 01:41:04 672 01:40:05 722
120 Mark Redman Male 603 M55+ 17 00:37:25 718 01:15:32 716 01:41:04 673 01:40:39 755
4052 Martyn Hussey Male 604 M40+ 80 00:35:37 420 01:13:59 574 01:41:05 674 01:39:13 671
4363 Andy Hamilton Male 605 M45+ 67 LANCASHIRE FIRE RESCUE SERVICE 00:38:07 842 01:16:04 757 01:41:06 675 01:40:17 734
2338 David Taggart Male 606 MOPEN 392 00:36:44 579 01:13:59 573 01:41:07 676 01:37:30 548
262 Eurwyn Edwards Male 607 M65+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:26 724 01:16:10 766 01:41:08 677 01:40:47 760
3966 Carl Yu Male 608 M40+ 81 LIVERPOOL RC 00:36:40 570 01:13:44 550 01:41:08 678 01:40:51 768
657 Lesley Connors Female 71 F40+ 13 VEGAN RUNNERS 00:37:32 735 01:15:32 719 01:41:09 679 01:39:50 710
4231 Alan Jewell Male 609 MOPEN 393 00:37:49 786 01:16:03 754 01:41:10 680 01:40:09 725
658 Peter Horrel Male 610 M45+ 68 00:37:32 734 01:15:30 713 01:41:11 681 01:39:51 712
649 Sue Spong Female 72 F55+ 3 HAVERING 90 JOGGERS 00:37:51 790 01:16:03 755 01:41:12 682 01:40:31 741
538 Gary Coughlan Male 611 MOPEN 394 00:38:01 822 01:16:11 769 01:41:12 683 01:40:14 729
4976 Verity Warnecke Female 73 FOPEN 40 00:38:01 826 01:16:15 771 01:41:12 684 01:40:17 735
1023 David Bastow Male 612 M45+ 69 00:36:49 595 01:15:10 679 01:41:12 685 01:40:20 738
2845 Martin Smith Male 613 M40+ 82 PETTS WOOD RUNNERS 00:38:09 852 01:16:32 793 01:41:12 686 01:40:32 742
3339 Pavel Kubicek Male 614 M60+ 8 00:37:56 805 01:16:48 812 01:41:16 687 01:41:04 777
2061 Nick Sams Male 615 M40+ 83 00:37:36 739 01:15:37 727 01:41:17 688 01:39:29 688
4812 Don Callan Male 616 MOPEN 395 00:37:17 691 01:15:26 703 01:41:20 689 01:40:39 756
4286 Carl Pratt Male 617 MOPEN 396 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:36:10 481 01:12:37 461 01:41:26 690 01:36:15 480
307 Stanley Cardona Male 618 M45+ 70 00:37:00 631 01:15:15 686 01:41:32 691 01:40:33 746
137 Lynn Rees Female 74 F55+ 4 00:37:38 747 01:16:05 758 01:41:32 692 01:40:37 751
2685 Michael Homan Male 619 MOPEN 397 00:36:27 531 01:12:45 475 01:41:34 693 01:36:59 516
1810 Andrea Richardson Female 75 F40+ 14 00:37:55 802 01:16:20 779 01:41:36 694 01:40:58 773
4374 Ian Talbot Male 620 M40+ 84 00:37:35 738 01:16:09 764 01:41:38 695 01:40:51 767
1608 Amanda Navin Female 76 FOPEN 41 00:38:08 845 01:16:40 801 01:41:38 696 01:40:35 748
4736 James Buckingham Male 621 MOPEN 398 00:37:48 783 01:15:52 746 01:41:40 697 01:40:49 764
4749 Ben Walley Male 622 MOPEN 399 00:37:47 780 01:15:34 722 01:41:41 698 01:40:14 728
1112 Ian Hart Male 623 M45+ 71 00:37:26 723 01:16:07 761 01:41:43 699 01:40:16 733
4371 Richard Owen Male 624 M40+ 85 00:38:36 934 01:16:28 788 01:41:43 700 01:40:33 745
2081 Tim Mosedale Male 625 MOPEN 400 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:37:58 812 01:15:58 751 01:41:44 701 01:40:33 744
3708 Chris Lawson Male 626 M40+ 86 00:37:40 753 01:15:44 731 01:41:45 702 01:39:48 709
4217 Colin Sefton Male 627 M55+ 18 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:38:04 831 01:15:08 677 01:41:46 703 01:38:16 597
2040 Scott Patterson Male 628 MOPEN 401 00:37:24 715 01:13:08 509 01:41:47 704 01:35:00 411
3824 Rob Parkin Male 629 MOPEN 402 00:38:27 907 01:16:34 796 01:41:47 705 01:40:10 727
703 Gareth Williams Male 630 M40+ 87 00:37:51 792 01:16:06 760 01:41:51 706 01:40:55 771
3517 Barry Pierce Male 631 MOPEN 403 00:36:45 580 01:13:07 506 01:41:52 707 01:36:27 497
2971 David Sims Male 632 M60+ 9 00:38:00 817 01:16:25 785 01:41:56 708 01:40:53 770
4800 Paddy Howlin Male 633 M40+ 88 00:38:13 866 01:16:39 799 01:41:57 709 01:41:04 776
1002 Andrew Maton Male 634 M40+ 89 00:38:35 931 01:17:15 861 01:41:57 710 01:41:15 791
2567 Simon Grant Male 635 MOPEN 404 00:38:49 973 01:17:08 850 01:41:59 711 01:40:48 762
4937 Rebecca Sargeant Female 77 FOPEN 42 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:38:25 902 01:17:12 856 01:41:59 712 01:41:23 798
1630 Fiona Harrington Female 78 FOPEN 43 00:37:18 694 01:15:49 741 01:42:00 713 01:40:50 765
2761 David Scott-Jones Male 636 MOPEN 405 SCUNTHORPE DISTRICT AC 00:37:13 677 01:15:32 718 01:42:00 714 01:41:19 795
4426 Colin Favager Male 637 MOPEN 406 00:38:08 843 01:15:53 747 01:42:01 715 01:38:54 643
1812 Oliver Carr Male 638 MOPEN 407 00:39:17 1060 01:17:02 835 01:42:02 716 01:39:33 697
3767 David Ohagan Male 639 M45+ 72 00:38:32 922 01:17:06 844 01:42:04 717 01:41:13 789
233 Tom Gill Male 640 MOPEN 408 00:37:23 713 01:15:44 730 01:42:07 718 01:41:37 807
3740 Stephen Bowden Male 641 M60+ 10 WARRINGTON RRC 00:37:23 712 01:15:45 732 01:42:07 719 01:41:37 806
3302 Tim Richardson Male 642 M55+ 19 00:37:55 800 01:16:11 768 01:42:08 720 01:40:37 750
3763 Carl Sutcliffe Male 643 MOPEN 409 00:39:17 1061 01:17:02 834 01:42:08 721 01:39:40 704
2339 Timothy Stephen Male 644 M40+ 90 00:36:33 547 01:14:10 597 01:42:09 722 01:38:14 596
3222 Robert Myatt Male 645 MOPEN 410 00:37:26 720 01:15:37 726 01:42:10 723 01:41:13 788
3880 Alex Walker Male 646 MOPEN 411 00:37:00 629 01:15:49 742 01:42:11 724 01:41:45 815
4538 Robbie Trecarichi Male 647 M40+ 91 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:37:52 794 01:16:43 805 01:42:12 725 01:41:07 781
3355 Stewart Bell Male 648 MOPEN 412 00:37:18 697 01:15:21 694 01:42:13 726 01:39:47 708
4801 Mark Bennett Male 649 M40+ 92 00:38:32 920 01:16:22 782 01:42:14 727 01:39:02 656
815 Elaine Stone Female 79 F45+ 6 WIRKSWORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:38:13 865 01:17:03 839 01:42:15 728 01:41:37 805
4025 Kevin Keegan Male 650 M45+ 73 00:37:37 743 01:16:10 765 01:42:16 729 01:41:38 808
4548 John Carragher Male 651 MOPEN 413 00:38:51 979 01:17:03 836 01:42:17 730 01:40:43 758
4716 Paul Thomas Male 652 MOPEN 414 00:37:17 692 01:16:07 763 01:42:19 731 01:41:57 828
4902 Vicki Van Der Walt Female 80 F45+ 7 00:39:02 1013 01:16:54 820 01:42:19 732 01:40:34 747
2584 Gareth Ward Male 653 MOPEN 415 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:38:00 820 01:17:03 838 01:42:20 733 01:41:12 786
753 Iain Durkin Male 654 M40+ 93 THE ENDURANCE PROJECT 00:36:50 597 01:15:08 675 01:42:20 734 01:41:43 812
4401 Alun Matthews Male 655 MOPEN 416 00:38:34 928 01:17:21 866 01:42:21 735 01:41:10 783
2506 Elliot Woodcock Male 656 MOPEN 417 00:36:34 554 01:14:22 618 01:42:23 736 01:39:56 715
547 Shirley Staveley Female 81 F50+ 1 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:45 773 01:17:22 868 01:42:24 737 01:42:10 839
1530 Joshua Charkin Male 657 MOPEN 418 00:37:57 806 01:16:18 775 01:42:24 738 01:40:03 719
3733 Edward Gilbertson Male 658 MOPEN 419 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:38:29 914 01:17:07 847 01:42:25 739 01:41:01 774
4407 Jorge Llanes Male 659 MOPEN 420 00:39:45 1149 01:18:41 983 01:42:26 740 01:41:58 829
2465 Max Ellis Male 660 MOPEN 421 00:38:07 841 01:14:37 636 01:42:27 741 01:39:11 664
1994 Hans Herlemann Male 661 MOPEN 422 00:37:38 746 01:15:12 685 01:42:28 742 01:40:01 716
4769 Jonathan Mckeown Male 662 MOPEN 423 00:38:51 976 01:17:03 837 01:42:28 743 01:40:53 769
1484 John Leaver Male 663 M50+ 43 00:37:09 664 01:15:45 733 01:42:29 744 01:41:55 826
2660 Anthony Duffy Male 664 M55+ 20 00:38:47 963 01:17:11 852 01:42:30 745 01:41:05 779
4399 Simon Ost Male 665 M40+ 94 00:38:11 863 01:16:44 808 01:42:30 746 01:41:39 809
1200 Sandro Giglione Male 666 M50+ 44 TALLAGHT AC 00:39:20 1069 01:17:22 867 01:42:30 747 01:41:33 803
4356 Rob Cooper Male 667 MOPEN 424 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:32 732 01:15:18 691 01:42:30 748 01:39:32 692
1363 Claire Ross Female 82 F50+ 2 00:38:57 995 01:16:40 800 01:42:34 749 01:40:38 752
3956 Emily Edwards Female 83 FOPEN 44 00:37:25 719 01:16:02 753 01:42:34 750 01:41:54 825
3987 Linda Jones Female 84 F50+ 3 WREXHAM AAC 00:38:24 899 01:17:12 857 01:42:34 751 01:41:45 814
2116 John Merrigan Male 668 MOPEN 425 TEAM ELLA 00:38:08 847 01:14:14 603 01:42:37 752 01:37:09 526
1202 Daniel Johnson Male 669 MOPEN 426 00:38:09 848 01:17:15 860 01:42:37 753 01:41:11 785
234 Alice Trevail Female 85 FOPEN 45 MERSEY-TRI 00:38:22 892 01:17:12 854 01:42:38 754 01:41:16 792
3045 Garry Clarke Male 670 M65+ 3 TALLAGHT AC 00:38:33 924 01:17:36 884 01:42:38 755 01:42:11 842
917 Nicholas Hulse Male 671 MOPEN 427 00:35:23 389 01:13:05 504 01:42:38 756 01:40:03 720
1904 Jordi Gumbau Male 672 M40+ 95 00:37:08 661 01:15:54 749 01:42:39 757 01:41:50 821
717 Alan Wilkinson Male 673 MOPEN 428 00:39:24 1077 01:17:06 845 01:42:39 758 01:41:10 782
3414 Ian Raymond Male 674 M45+ 74 00:37:11 674 01:15:29 711 01:42:41 759 01:40:23 739
2325 David Ward Male 675 M50+ 45 00:37:05 648 01:16:22 780 01:42:41 760 01:41:57 827
3766 Carl Wardle Male 676 M45+ 75 MERSEYSIDE FIRE BRIGADE RC 00:38:19 880 01:16:59 825 01:42:42 761 01:41:22 797
643 Michael Green Male 677 MOPEN 429 00:39:30 1094 01:17:56 908 01:42:43 762 01:41:07 780
4294 Jonathan Brade-Duffy Male 678 MOPEN 430 00:36:24 526 01:15:32 717 01:42:44 763 01:40:33 743
4497 Sonya Monaghan Female 86 F45+ 8 00:37:51 791 01:17:01 828 01:42:45 764 01:41:46 818
3682 Tadie Abeki Male 679 M40+ 96 00:37:07 657 01:13:21 524 01:42:46 765 01:35:56 456
3834 Ian Mcloughlin Male 680 MOPEN 431 00:38:10 856 01:15:27 706 01:42:47 766 01:38:03 583
10364 Peter Cook Male 681 M40+ 97 00:38:00 818 01:16:35 797 01:42:47 767 01:41:22 796
1782 David Marsh Male 682 M55+ 21 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:38:19 882 01:17:40 886 01:42:52 768 01:42:38 871
1150 Sophie Carter Female 87 FOPEN 46 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:38:02 828 01:16:46 811 01:42:55 769 01:41:46 816
3844 Crystal Dishman Female 88 FOPEN 47 00:38:34 925 01:16:46 810 01:42:56 770 01:41:27 801
3103 Stephen Catterall Male 683 M40+ 98 WALLASEY AC 00:37:37 740 01:15:15 688 01:42:58 771 01:38:55 645
1837 Phillip Mason Male 684 MOPEN 432 00:37:48 785 01:16:55 821 01:42:59 772 01:42:05 836
3217 Liam Mcgill Male 685 MOPEN 433 00:36:16 493 01:13:23 530 01:43:00 773 01:40:38 754
4223 John Jones Male 686 M40+ 99 00:38:40 942 01:16:07 762 01:43:01 774 01:38:52 642
2360 Kate Matthews Female 89 FOPEN 48 00:36:50 600 01:14:20 611 01:43:01 775 01:38:44 627
3018 Rosie Matthews Female 90 FOPEN 49 00:36:51 601 01:14:21 613 01:43:01 776 01:38:44 629
3096 Leah Meighan Female 91 F40+ 15 00:37:43 763 01:15:28 708 01:43:02 777 01:38:30 614
949 Richard Cooper Male 687 M50+ 46 00:37:23 711 01:16:20 778 01:43:03 778 01:41:16 793
2608 Ruaridh Kennedy Male 688 MOPEN 434 00:37:38 745 01:14:54 654 01:43:04 779 01:37:38 559
1621 Simon Smith Male 689 M45+ 76 00:38:43 954 01:17:44 895 01:43:05 780 01:42:03 834
3342 Michal Kubicek Male 690 MOPEN 435 00:36:31 541 01:15:53 748 01:43:07 781 01:42:55 894
3341 Milan Kubicek Male 691 MOPEN 436 00:37:41 758 01:16:20 777 01:43:07 782 01:42:48 887
2258 Keith James Male 692 MOPEN 437 00:36:52 605 01:15:06 672 01:43:10 783 01:41:12 787
284 Derek Newland Male 693 M55+ 22 00:38:45 958 01:16:33 794 01:43:14 784 01:40:15 730
3412 Matt Daley Male 694 MOPEN 438 00:38:10 854 01:17:00 826 01:43:14 785 01:42:15 845
2328 Dave Berry Male 695 M50+ 47 00:38:01 825 01:16:56 822 01:43:14 786 01:41:53 824
3561 Chris Wills Male 696 M40+ 100 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:48 782 01:16:43 806 01:43:15 787 01:40:38 753
2095 Will Norgate Male 697 MOPEN 439 00:38:57 997 01:17:01 829 01:43:15 788 01:40:25 740
2880 Hannah Elliott Female 92 FOPEN 50 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:38:15 872 01:17:17 863 01:43:16 789 01:42:12 843
4770 Anthony Court Male 698 MOPEN 440 00:39:31 1102 01:18:07 929 01:43:17 790 01:41:42 811
3819 Stephen Hollis Male 699 M60+ 11 UK ROADRUNNER 00:38:03 829 01:17:02 833 01:43:17 791 01:42:18 850
1751 Andrew Collins Male 700 M40+ 101 00:38:19 883 01:17:02 832 01:43:18 792 01:41:33 804
4643 Peter Gough Male 701 M45+ 77 00:38:05 837 01:17:12 855 01:43:19 793 01:42:31 865
4993 Gerard Oconnor Male 702 MOPEN 441 MRC LIVERPOOL 00:36:12 487 01:13:08 508 01:43:20 794 01:36:16 482
4960 Paul Mcard Male 703 M50+ 48 00:38:38 935 01:16:42 803 01:43:21 795 01:40:48 761
2913 John Roberts Male 704 MOPEN 442 00:38:48 967 01:17:09 851 01:43:21 796 01:42:00 832
4189 Paul Warrington Male 705 M40+ 102 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:36:41 575 01:14:46 648 01:43:21 797 01:42:52 890
2541 Adam Shave Male 706 MOPEN 443 00:35:23 390 01:17:58 911 01:43:22 798 01:42:53 891
937 Ruan Malone Male 707 MOPEN 444 00:38:29 912 01:15:52 745 01:43:23 799 01:39:11 665
4000 Jamie Steell Male 708 MOPEN 445 00:39:34 1112 01:18:36 971 01:43:23 800 01:42:15 844
2459 Peter Medlicott Male 709 M40+ 103 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:38:40 939 01:17:55 907 01:43:23 801 01:42:43 882
4151 Scott Tart Male 710 MOPEN 446 00:39:34 1114 01:18:36 972 01:43:24 802 01:42:15 847
1314 Neil Sahgal Male 711 M40+ 104 MERSEY-TRI 00:38:08 844 01:16:42 804 01:43:25 803 01:42:20 852
1631 Andy Hammerton Male 712 M40+ 105 00:38:08 846 01:16:58 823 01:43:26 804 01:41:49 820
2411 Mitchell Titley Male 713 MOPEN 447 00:39:06 1024 01:16:48 813 01:43:27 805 01:39:20 679
489 Tom Campbell Male 714 MOPEN 448 00:38:28 910 01:18:18 945 01:43:28 806 01:42:43 883
4874 Natalie Darlington Female 93 FOPEN 51 00:39:40 1132 01:18:48 997 01:43:29 807 01:42:02 833
3785 David Higgins Male 715 M40+ 106 00:36:26 528 01:14:56 657 01:43:30 808 01:42:34 868
386 Hazel Bailey Female 94 FOPEN 52 00:36:16 499 01:15:47 738 01:43:30 809 01:43:06 906
768 John Thilwind Male 716 M40+ 107 00:39:05 1021 01:15:32 715 01:43:31 810 01:38:00 580
4529 Robert Edwards Male 717 MOPEN 449 00:38:04 832 01:17:11 853 01:43:32 811 01:42:06 838
4550 John Sloan Male 718 M40+ 108 00:38:35 930 01:17:34 883 01:43:34 812 01:42:57 895
3998 Steven Anderson Male 719 MOPEN 450 00:37:21 707 01:17:04 840 01:43:36 813 01:42:53 892
2168 George Mounsdon Male 720 MOPEN 451 00:34:55 336 01:12:15 437 01:43:36 814 01:39:51 711
4974 Jack Bailey Male 721 MOPEN 452 00:38:10 855 01:16:22 781 01:43:36 815 01:39:07 660
1766 Michael Allen Male 722 MOPEN 453 00:37:55 801 01:17:23 869 01:43:36 816 01:42:39 873
1087 Sophie Miller Female 95 FOPEN 53 00:37:58 811 01:17:05 842 01:43:39 817 01:42:30 863
2134 Andrew Whitmore Male 723 M40+ 109 00:39:17 1058 01:18:01 920 01:43:40 818 01:42:36 869
4873 Hugh Sutton Male 724 MOPEN 454 00:40:28 1307 01:18:23 954 01:43:40 819 01:40:46 759
3161 Derek Hughes Male 725 M45+ 78 00:37:43 764 01:17:13 859 01:43:41 820 01:42:54 893
3132 Joe Girling - Jones Male 726 MOPEN 455 00:38:25 904 01:16:52 817 01:43:42 821 01:41:41 810
2896 Richard Saunders Male 727 M55+ 23 WALLASEY AC 00:39:21 1071 01:18:23 955 01:43:43 822 01:42:21 854
1126 Russell Green Male 728 MOPEN 456 00:38:31 916 01:15:37 725 01:43:43 823 01:38:59 652
1650 Sean Murphy Male 729 MOPEN 457 00:38:09 851 01:17:29 877 01:43:44 824 01:42:37 870
487 Tony Craig Male 730 M45+ 79 KIRKBY MILERS 00:38:26 906 01:19:36 1075 01:43:45 825 01:42:39 874
3088 Daniel Esono Ferrer Male 731 MOPEN 458 00:40:03 1208 01:19:36 1077 01:43:45 826 01:42:15 846
3859 Neil Salt Male 732 M50+ 49 00:37:14 679 01:17:18 864 01:43:46 827 01:43:03 902
1436 Simon Foote Male 733 M45+ 80 00:38:44 956 01:17:01 830 01:43:48 828 01:41:04 778
4047 William Dawson Male 734 M60+ 12 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:37:15 682 01:15:50 743 01:43:50 829 01:41:24 800
1190 Clarissa Giebel Female 96 FOPEN 54 00:38:28 909 01:17:59 916 01:43:53 830 01:43:06 907
356 Ellie Morrissey Female 97 FOPEN 55 00:38:22 893 01:18:07 928 01:43:57 831 01:43:02 900
4539 Karl Bunnell Male 735 MOPEN 459 WALLASEY AC 00:37:10 673 01:17:05 841 01:43:57 832 01:42:33 866
3328 John Wilson Male 736 M40+ 110 00:38:09 850 01:16:19 776 01:43:59 833 01:41:23 799
4018 Jonathan Plimley Male 737 M40+ 111 00:38:30 915 01:18:00 917 01:43:59 834 01:43:02 901
4776 Neil Morrissey Male 738 MOPEN 460 00:36:46 584 01:14:04 588 01:43:59 835 01:38:24 609
2533 Colin Owens Male 739 M45+ 81 00:37:15 683 01:16:29 789 01:44:00 836 01:43:14 911
3063 Ryan Oneill Male 740 M45+ 82 00:38:25 901 01:16:16 773 01:44:00 837 01:40:09 726
2534 Glyn Bythway Male 741 M55+ 24 00:38:16 874 01:17:44 894 01:44:00 838 01:42:48 888
3266 Christopher Spruce Male 742 MOPEN 461 00:37:40 754 01:15:49 740 01:44:03 839 01:40:58 772
4533 Nicola Simpson Female 98 FOPEN 56 00:37:26 722 01:15:41 729 01:44:04 840 01:40:48 763
3385 Rob Hardwick Male 743 M45+ 83 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:38:51 977 01:18:25 957 01:44:06 841 01:42:40 876
4789 Sean Clements Male 744 MOPEN 462 00:38:11 859 01:16:22 783 01:44:06 842 01:39:38 701
3680 Andrew Johnson Male 745 M45+ 84 00:39:56 1192 01:18:11 932 01:44:07 843 01:42:29 862
4503 Mehdi Benfreyha Male 746 MOPEN 463 00:36:49 596 01:16:31 790 01:44:08 844 01:43:43 939
2987 Neil Hindocha Male 747 MOPEN 464 00:39:07 1031 01:17:57 910 01:44:11 845 01:42:22 857
1989 Sebastian Lis Male 748 MOPEN 465 00:38:22 894 01:15:56 750 01:44:12 846 01:39:13 669
4035 Mark Gannon Male 749 MOPEN 466 00:36:59 626 01:13:18 521 01:44:12 847 01:37:37 558
740 Andrew Troy Male 750 MOPEN 467 00:36:41 577 01:15:33 720 01:44:13 848 01:43:00 899
4946 Simon Austin Male 751 MOPEN 468 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 00:37:58 813 01:17:26 874 01:44:14 849 01:41:52 823
4076 Darren Hughes Male 752 M50+ 50 00:38:55 988 01:17:08 849 01:44:15 850 01:42:25 861
4491 Helen Richardson Female 99 FOPEN 57 00:37:42 761 01:15:25 701 01:44:16 851 01:39:54 714
4429 Andrew Cabot Male 753 MOPEN 469 00:36:04 469 01:14:50 651 01:44:17 852 01:43:54 964
2709 Alan Mcnally Male 754 M50+ 51 00:38:17 878 01:17:46 899 01:44:17 853 01:42:19 851
2838 Dave Morgan Male 755 M50+ 52 00:38:11 860 01:17:47 900 01:44:17 854 01:42:20 853
4633 Lucy Oconnor Female 100 FOPEN 58 KIRKBY MILERS 00:38:16 875 01:17:32 881 01:44:17 855 01:43:33 925
1025 Mark Cranshaw Male 756 MOPEN 470 00:37:44 770 01:17:40 888 01:44:18 856 01:43:21 916
3823 David Robinson Male 757 MOPEN 471 00:37:42 759 01:17:08 848 01:44:18 857 01:43:04 903
3201 Jon Ormond Male 758 M40+ 112 00:38:41 945 01:18:12 933 01:44:18 858 01:42:46 886
4266 Peter Atkinson Male 759 MOPEN 472 00:36:10 480 01:12:26 452 01:44:19 859 01:35:49 448
4861 David Williams Male 760 M55+ 25 00:38:09 849 01:16:58 824 01:44:20 860 01:42:46 885
3179 Sean Feeney Male 761 MOPEN 473 00:37:59 815 01:18:07 925 01:44:21 861 01:43:37 931
3184 Grace Gibson Female 101 FOPEN 59 WALLASEY AC 00:40:00 1203 01:19:06 1022 01:44:22 862 01:43:27 923
3937 Joshua Myers Male 762 MOPEN 474 00:37:56 804 01:16:28 787 01:44:27 863 01:41:14 790
932 Robert Currie Male 763 MOPEN 475 00:38:19 884 01:17:44 896 01:44:28 864 01:43:30 924
10377 Joe Crawford Male 764 MOPEN 476 MERSEY-TRI 00:37:10 670 01:17:50 904 01:44:29 865 01:43:47 946
368 Michael Graham Male 765 MOPEN 477 00:38:13 864 01:16:40 802 01:44:30 866 01:40:50 766
3078 Luke Butler Male 766 MOPEN 478 00:37:20 705 01:16:03 756 01:44:30 867 01:43:27 922
4634 David Mccluskey Male 767 MOPEN 479 00:38:20 885 01:17:01 831 01:44:31 868 01:41:51 822
4205 Victoria Lewis Female 102 F35+ 13 00:38:44 955 01:17:25 873 01:44:33 869 01:41:58 830
1442 Dean Bentley Male 768 MOPEN 480 00:38:48 970 01:18:13 936 01:44:35 870 01:42:59 898
4947 Lisa Atkinson Female 103 F35+ 14 GATESHEAD HARRIERS AC 00:37:46 777 01:18:04 923 01:44:35 871 01:44:15 983
4083 Melissa Dixon Female 104 FOPEN 60 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:37:46 776 01:17:23 871 01:44:35 872 01:43:26 921
4894 James Little Male 769 M55+ 26 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:46 779 01:16:49 815 01:44:35 873 01:42:11 841
4388 Martyn Jones Male 770 MOPEN 481 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:37:45 774 01:17:23 872 01:44:36 874 01:43:26 920
1268 Louise Dermott Female 105 F45+ 9 00:37:56 803 01:17:50 903 01:44:36 875 01:43:46 944
2688 Kevin Upton Male 771 M40+ 113 00:39:28 1086 01:18:30 965 01:44:38 876 01:43:36 930
2607 Christopher Quinn Male 772 MOPEN 482 00:35:51 453 01:13:38 543 01:44:40 877 01:39:39 703
3030 Daniel Johnson Male 773 MOPEN 483 00:39:11 1044 01:18:25 958 01:44:40 878 01:43:05 905
2840 Lizzie Stokes Female 106 FOPEN 61 00:38:05 836 01:16:17 774 01:44:41 879 01:41:02 775
4110 Rob Cookson Male 774 MOPEN 484 00:39:29 1091 01:18:37 975 01:44:41 880 01:42:42 881
2267 Mark Barnes Male 775 M40+ 114 00:39:03 1014 01:18:03 922 01:44:43 881 01:42:40 875
4059 Christopher Peak Male 776 MOPEN 485 00:37:01 633 01:14:32 631 01:44:44 882 01:38:09 590
4510 Laura Smith Female 107 FOPEN 62 00:37:35 737 01:15:46 736 01:44:47 883 01:40:42 757
2826 Heather Robertson Female 108 FOPEN 63 00:39:03 1017 01:18:23 956 01:44:48 884 01:43:09 909
3046 Alan Mccabe Male 777 M55+ 27 TALLAGHT AC 00:38:55 989 01:18:31 967 01:44:49 885 01:44:22 990
2505 Amanda Lee Female 109 F45+ 10 KIRKBY MILERS 00:39:10 1042 01:18:50 1003 01:44:50 886 01:44:05 972
915 Tim Criddle Male 778 M50+ 53 MERSEY-TRI 00:36:48 590 01:15:33 721 01:44:52 887 01:42:11 840
2802 Emma Mcmullan Female 110 F35+ 15 00:37:58 814 01:17:16 862 01:44:52 888 01:42:23 859
855 Karl Otoole Male 779 M40+ 115 TALLAGHT AC 00:40:25 1300 01:20:42 1204 01:44:52 889 01:44:24 992
2934 Darren Brown Male 780 M40+ 116 LIVERPOOL RC 00:39:14 1050 01:18:38 976 01:44:53 890 01:43:20 915
715 Rich Shearing Male 781 MOPEN 486 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:36:32 543 01:13:57 571 01:44:53 891 01:43:46 945
1129 Barry Cullen Male 782 M40+ 117 TALLAGHT AC 00:40:24 1296 01:20:41 1201 01:44:53 892 01:44:25 995
621 Robin Forrester Male 783 MOPEN 487 00:37:41 756 01:17:12 858 01:44:54 893 01:43:45 943
798 Philip Sykes Male 784 MOPEN 488 00:39:07 1027 01:18:32 968 01:44:55 894 01:43:42 936
1348 Conor Burke Male 785 MOPEN 489 00:37:51 789 01:15:25 702 01:44:56 895 01:39:23 683
3787 Robert Johnson Male 786 MOPEN 490 00:39:07 1025 01:18:48 996 01:44:56 896 01:43:56 968
3372 Neil Sanders Male 787 M45+ 85 00:38:25 903 01:18:02 921 01:44:56 897 01:43:38 933
482 James Clipstone Male 788 MOPEN 491 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:39:48 1163 01:19:14 1031 01:44:56 898 01:43:13 910
1210 Bob Hockenhull Male 789 M50+ 54 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:37:01 632 01:16:33 795 01:44:57 899 01:42:21 856
4696 Bradley Orr Male 790 MOPEN 492 00:38:01 824 01:17:45 897 01:44:57 900 01:43:25 918
4417 Toby Hamer Male 791 MOPEN 493 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:56 993 01:18:40 980 01:44:57 901 01:43:35 927
1446 Andrew Spencer Male 792 M50+ 55 GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:39:29 1090 01:19:39 1083 01:44:57 902 01:43:25 919
3057 Jeff Murphy Male 793 M50+ 56 00:38:14 870 01:17:58 914 01:45:00 903 01:43:53 961
4492 Mark Lowe Male 794 MOPEN 494 00:38:54 985 01:16:31 791 01:45:02 904 01:40:36 749
1986 Alastair Flett Male 795 M45+ 86 00:38:02 827 01:18:30 966 01:45:04 905 01:44:06 977
2295 Mark Carruthers Male 796 M40+ 118 00:35:01 352 01:17:26 875 01:45:04 906 01:44:36 1015
27 Paul Hanley Male 797 M40+ 119 00:38:57 998 01:18:42 985 01:45:05 907 01:44:28 1003
903 Indunil Gunawardena Male 798 M40+ 120 00:38:51 981 01:18:13 935 01:45:09 908 01:43:55 966
2174 Carl Hill Male 799 MOPEN 495 00:42:06 1690 01:19:01 1015 01:45:09 909 01:41:47 819
4331 Kevin Price Male 800 MOPEN 496 00:40:05 1217 01:19:30 1066 01:45:10 910 01:43:20 914
4147 Ivan Pitman Male 801 M45+ 87 00:39:57 1195 01:18:57 1011 01:45:10 911 01:43:39 934
1281 James Harrison Male 802 M40+ 121 00:38:23 896 01:18:14 939 01:45:11 912 01:43:53 960
1239 Rafael Gimaev Male 803 M40+ 122 00:38:33 923 01:18:29 964 01:45:13 913 01:44:06 975
4912 Peter Mcshane Male 804 MOPEN 497 00:36:53 612 01:15:46 734 01:45:13 914 01:44:27 1002
4717 Ben Colclough Male 805 MOPEN 498 00:38:03 830 01:17:34 882 01:45:14 915 01:43:49 948
4788 Arron Hodder Male 806 M45+ 88 00:39:11 1045 01:18:54 1005 01:45:16 916 01:41:17 794
4796 Lucio Neto Male 807 M45+ 89 00:37:03 644 01:16:43 807 01:45:16 917 01:43:42 937
2592 Benedict Toal Male 808 MOPEN 499 00:38:47 965 01:17:40 890 01:45:19 918 01:42:18 849
3296 Michael Miller Male 809 M45+ 90 KIRKBY MILERS 00:39:10 1040 01:19:04 1019 01:45:19 919 01:44:20 988
4606 Aine Keating Female 111 FOPEN 64 00:38:41 946 01:18:18 942 01:45:20 920 01:43:40 935
3216 Scott Brooks Male 810 M50+ 57 MERSEY-TRI 00:39:19 1067 01:19:05 1020 01:45:24 921 01:43:47 947
3232 Jay Daly Male 811 MOPEN 500 LIVERPOOL RC 00:38:07 840 01:19:34 1073 01:45:24 922 01:43:51 957
4214 John Taylor Male 812 MOPEN 501 00:39:07 1033 01:19:15 1033 01:45:25 923 01:44:25 996
4823 Steve Pemberton Male 813 M60+ 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:38:31 918 01:19:33 1071 01:45:26 924 01:44:43 1017
745 James Doolan Male 814 M45+ 91 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:38:50 974 01:17:29 878 01:45:27 925 01:41:59 831
4077 Luca Tuberoni Male 815 MOPEN 502 00:40:15 1250 01:20:08 1135 01:45:28 926 01:43:37 932
4198 Patrick Mccombs Male 816 MOPEN 503 00:40:09 1229 01:18:57 1012 01:45:30 927 01:42:42 880
4319 Paul Keenan Male 817 M40+ 123 00:39:30 1093 01:20:38 1191 01:45:31 928 01:43:49 949
2141 Ian Rigby Male 818 M50+ 58 00:38:39 938 01:19:18 1042 01:45:31 929 01:44:55 1035
4456 Lorna Harper Female 112 FOPEN 65 MERSEY-TRI 00:39:35 1117 01:17:49 902 01:45:34 930 01:41:27 802
4488 Matthew Lowry Male 819 MOPEN 504 00:37:08 659 01:17:43 892 01:45:34 931 01:43:07 908
2046 Scott Aldridge Male 820 MOPEN 505 00:36:54 614 01:13:57 570 01:45:34 932 01:44:49 1027
1408 Dave Wilson Male 821 MOPEN 506 00:40:33 1332 01:20:03 1119 01:45:37 933 01:42:24 860
1298 Lucy Carroll Female 113 FOPEN 66 00:39:18 1066 01:19:02 1016 01:45:42 934 01:44:20 987
1119 Jay Phillips Male 822 M40+ 124 00:39:24 1076 01:18:17 941 01:45:42 935 01:42:51 889
3097 Kevin Meighan Male 823 M40+ 125 00:38:00 819 01:16:15 772 01:45:43 936 01:41:11 784
981 Andy Jones Male 824 M55+ 28 00:38:16 877 01:17:40 889 01:45:43 937 01:42:45 884
2638 John Paul Kane Male 825 MOPEN 507 00:38:59 1004 01:19:14 1027 01:45:45 938 01:44:53 1032
3864 Ashley Bryan Female 114 FOPEN 67 00:40:10 1232 01:18:28 962 01:45:47 939 01:42:33 867
2710 David Kelly Male 826 MOPEN 508 00:39:55 1186 01:20:20 1156 01:45:51 940 01:44:24 993
2754 Tom Code Male 827 MOPEN 509 00:39:55 1189 01:20:21 1158 01:45:52 941 01:44:25 997
3843 Ross Laws Male 828 MOPEN 510 00:38:52 983 01:18:07 926 01:45:53 942 01:43:19 912
710 Rich Stewart Male 829 M45+ 92 00:38:58 1002 01:18:20 948 01:45:54 943 01:44:34 1012
2560 Kelly Marrin Female 115 F40+ 16 00:38:57 996 01:18:23 953 01:45:55 944 01:44:51 1031
3240 Paul Dabbs Male 830 M45+ 93 00:37:42 760 01:17:23 870 01:45:58 945 01:44:16 985
1669 Steven Kell Male 831 MOPEN 511 DENBIGHSHIRE TRI CLUB 00:37:54 798 01:17:44 893 01:46:03 946 01:44:30 1005
4758 Chris Jones Male 832 MOPEN 512 00:39:13 1049 01:18:06 924 01:46:07 947 01:43:05 904
1826 Philip Hughes Male 833 M45+ 94 00:40:07 1221 01:19:18 1041 01:46:08 948 01:44:05 973
1378 Jodie Richardson Female 116 F35+ 16 FORMBY STORMERS 00:40:07 1222 01:19:37 1079 01:46:08 949 01:44:16 984
3620 Julie Stanton Female 117 F50+ 4 CROSSGATES HARRIERS AC 00:38:34 926 01:18:10 931 01:46:08 950 01:45:27 1066
2442 Barry Mcbrearty Male 834 M40+ 126 00:38:36 933 01:18:57 1009 01:46:09 951 01:45:33 1076
3209 John Howarth Male 835 M45+ 95 00:37:39 748 01:16:49 814 01:46:10 952 01:45:01 1044
4506 Colin Ratcliffe Male 836 M45+ 96 00:39:40 1134 01:19:43 1089 01:46:10 953 01:45:16 1056
1918 Gary Western Male 837 M55+ 29 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:40:21 1281 01:18:49 999 01:46:12 954 01:42:58 897
743 Ben Hetherington Male 838 MOPEN 513 00:40:20 1275 01:20:18 1151 01:46:13 955 01:44:54 1034
751 Amy Holland Female 118 FOPEN 68 MERSEY-TRI 00:38:16 876 01:18:08 930 01:46:16 956 01:45:32 1071
4745 Ethan Woo Male 839 MOPEN 514 00:40:15 1251 01:19:35 1074 01:46:17 957 01:45:20 1062
2377 Andrew Smith Male 840 MOPEN 515 00:39:12 1048 01:19:22 1053 01:46:17 958 01:45:36 1083
4660 David Griffiths Male 841 M45+ 97 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:39:35 1115 01:18:44 990 01:46:17 959 01:43:34 926
2375 Thomas Field Male 842 MOPEN 516 00:39:12 1047 01:19:22 1052 01:46:17 960 01:45:35 1082
3099 Graham Hughes Male 843 M45+ 98 00:40:00 1202 01:19:43 1088 01:46:18 961 01:44:06 976
1427 Helen Roddy Female 119 FOPEN 69 00:39:50 1173 01:17:58 912 01:46:18 962 01:42:31 864
2383 Benjamin Johnston Male 844 MOPEN 517 00:40:29 1312 01:19:56 1106 01:46:19 963 01:44:43 1018
2204 Jon Riley Male 845 MOPEN 518 00:39:18 1063 01:18:54 1004 01:46:21 964 01:44:43 1019
3918 Donal Harte Male 846 MOPEN 519 00:37:44 771 01:17:28 876 01:46:22 965 01:44:21 989
2404 Mark Nicolson Male 847 MOPEN 520 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:50 787 01:15:48 739 01:46:23 966 01:39:34 698
3547 Amy Roberts Female 120 FOPEN 70 CWM OGWR RC 00:40:18 1263 01:20:15 1147 01:46:23 967 01:44:32 1010
4931 John Champion Male 848 M45+ 99 00:38:51 978 01:19:58 1107 01:46:25 968 01:45:46 1087
742 Estelle Bradley Female 121 FOPEN 71 00:40:22 1287 01:20:19 1153 01:46:26 969 01:45:08 1049
2433 Lee Mckeown Male 849 M40+ 127 00:38:46 961 01:17:40 887 01:46:26 970 01:42:06 837
102 David Webb Male 850 MOPEN 521 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:39:17 1057 01:18:44 992 01:46:30 971 01:45:35 1080
4008 Ste Porter Male 851 MOPEN 522 00:38:35 929 01:19:15 1032 01:46:31 972 01:45:30 1069
3718 Michael Vanbergen Male 852 MOPEN 523 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:39:29 1089 01:19:37 1078 01:46:31 973 01:44:34 1013
4299 David Kennedy Male 853 MOPEN 524 00:37:46 778 01:17:30 879 01:46:31 974 01:45:37 1085
1372 Liselore Kolff Female 122 FOPEN 72 00:39:01 1009 01:18:56 1008 01:46:32 975 01:44:00 970
4617 John Lawless Male 854 MOPEN 525 KIRKBY MILERS 00:38:21 891 01:18:45 993 01:46:34 976 01:46:14 1120
3546 Chris Roberts Male 855 M50+ 59 CWM OGWR RC 00:40:19 1266 01:20:16 1148 01:46:34 977 01:44:43 1021
3641 Luke Fitzsimmons Male 856 MOPEN 526 00:38:14 869 01:15:46 735 01:46:34 978 01:39:31 691
4856 Giulia Rampone Female 123 FOPEN 73 00:39:21 1073 01:19:19 1043 01:46:35 979 01:44:45 1022
1192 Eleuterio Vazquez Diaz Male 857 M40+ 128 00:38:23 898 01:18:27 961 01:46:36 980 01:45:57 1098
1303 Tom Vincent Male 858 MOPEN 527 00:37:03 642 01:16:05 759 01:46:38 981 01:44:15 982
823 Paul Delaney Male 859 MOPEN 528 00:38:51 982 01:17:46 898 01:46:39 982 01:43:52 959
4498 Andrew Morris Male 860 MOPEN 529 00:39:30 1095 01:18:18 944 01:46:42 983 01:42:21 855
4103 Norman Gibson Male 861 M60+ 14 00:40:30 1320 01:20:04 1124 01:46:44 984 01:44:08 978
3892 James Towers Male 862 M50+ 60 00:38:29 913 01:19:32 1069 01:46:44 985 01:46:05 1106
3187 Darren Mcmahon Male 863 M40+ 129 PARKRUNNERPB 00:40:38 1359 01:20:35 1183 01:46:45 986 01:45:00 1040
23 Keely Elliott Female 124 F40+ 17 00:39:02 1012 01:19:48 1095 01:46:45 987 01:45:52 1092
3462 Mark Bell Male 864 M40+ 130 00:38:23 897 01:17:20 865 01:46:46 988 01:42:23 858
4207 Christopher Ward Male 865 M50+ 61 00:38:48 968 01:18:00 918 01:46:46 989 01:42:42 878
763 Gary Lee Male 866 M50+ 62 00:37:45 772 01:18:40 981 01:46:46 990 01:45:28 1067
4784 Stephen Roach Male 867 M40+ 131 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:38:21 890 01:19:10 1024 01:46:46 991 01:45:53 1093
1919 Paul Roberts Male 868 MOPEN 530 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:39:01 1008 01:19:54 1102 01:46:46 992 01:46:37 1168
33 John Courtney Male 869 M40+ 132 00:39:01 1011 01:19:48 1096 01:46:47 993 01:45:54 1095
4647 Hannah Brookfield Female 125 FOPEN 74 00:39:52 1181 01:20:22 1161 01:46:48 994 01:45:24 1064
10310 Michael Molloy Male 870 MOPEN 531 0 01:08:05 251 01:46:50 995 01:40:15 731
4358 Derek Gibbon Male 871 M45+ 100 00:38:34 927 01:17:58 913 01:46:51 996 01:43:58 969
3874 Lloyd Black Male 872 MOPEN 532 00:38:43 952 01:18:49 1002 01:46:53 997 01:46:21 1130
3255 Ian Beaumont Male 873 M55+ 30 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:39:05 1019 01:19:32 1068 01:46:53 998 01:45:36 1084
2436 Richard Dawidek Male 874 MOPEN 533 00:39:34 1111 01:19:37 1080 01:46:56 999 01:44:25 994
4919 Patrick Rice Male 875 M45+ 101 00:38:51 980 01:18:38 977 01:46:56 1000 01:44:45 1023
1827 Becky Reid Female 126 F35+ 17 00:40:19 1265 01:20:18 1152 01:46:58 1001 01:45:11 1054
3280 Andrew Mcvey Male 876 MOPEN 534 00:37:57 808 01:19:40 1084 01:46:59 1002 01:46:17 1124
783 Jon Reynolds Male 877 M40+ 133 00:38:20 887 01:18:20 950 01:46:59 1003 01:45:19 1061
355 Steven Wicksted Male 878 MOPEN 535 00:39:43 1141 01:19:55 1104 01:46:59 1004 01:44:59 1039
80 David South Male 879 M50+ 63 00:39:14 1051 01:20:07 1130 01:47:00 1005 01:45:35 1081
2927 Eron Desloover Male 880 MOPEN 536 00:39:42 1136 01:20:56 1221 01:47:04 1006 01:46:26 1142
3836 Stephen Porter Male 881 M45+ 102 00:38:19 881 01:17:07 846 01:47:09 1007 01:43:51 956
174 Mark Gaglione Male 882 M45+ 103 00:41:06 1474 01:21:22 1266 01:47:09 1008 01:46:10 1115
3504 Paul Aspinall Male 883 M45+ 104 00:40:11 1242 01:21:32 1291 01:47:09 1009 01:46:54 1193
2806 Glenn Foulkes Male 884 M40+ 134 00:37:51 793 01:18:49 1000 01:47:10 1010 01:46:55 1197
1075 David Smith Male 885 M55+ 31 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:31 919 01:17:51 905 01:47:13 1011 01:44:47 1025
4975 Danny Angus Male 886 MOPEN 537 00:38:18 879 01:18:20 949 01:47:13 1012 01:43:49 950
2022 Holly Metcalfe Female 127 FOPEN 75 00:39:54 1185 01:20:14 1145 01:47:14 1013 01:45:59 1100
3203 Lee Hume Male 887 M50+ 64 00:39:51 1174 01:19:59 1110 01:47:14 1014 01:45:28 1068
4296 Adam Power Male 888 MOPEN 538 00:37:54 796 01:20:09 1138 01:47:15 1015 01:46:21 1131
1010 David Jones Male 889 MOPEN 539 SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:38:47 962 01:19:08 1023 01:47:18 1016 01:46:11 1116
3607 Jude Padfield Male 890 M40+ 135 00:38:45 960 01:18:13 934 01:47:20 1017 01:44:58 1037
1229 Ashley Boardman Male 891 MOPEN 540 00:37:08 660 01:19:14 1029 01:47:20 1018 01:46:16 1122
1365 Patrick Kelly Male 892 M50+ 65 TALLAGHT AC 00:39:21 1070 01:19:26 1058 01:47:22 1019 01:46:25 1140
132 James Mcglynn Male 893 M65+ 4 00:39:22 1074 01:18:07 927 01:47:22 1020 01:42:04 835
3494 Neil Kelly Male 894 M55+ 32 00:39:45 1150 01:20:12 1141 01:47:23 1021 01:46:08 1110
2842 Noel Fitzpatrick Male 895 M45+ 105 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:38:05 834 01:18:40 982 01:47:26 1022 01:46:17 1125
4549 Kevin Barrett Male 896 MOPEN 541 NETHERLEY RUNNERS 00:40:07 1223 01:20:20 1157 01:47:27 1023 01:46:38 1170
2188 Georgina Crowell Female 128 F35+ 18 00:40:03 1206 01:20:29 1173 01:47:27 1024 01:46:08 1113
3544 Jon Walker Male 897 MOPEN 542 00:39:07 1028 01:19:19 1044 01:47:28 1025 01:44:31 1008
3543 Greg Sinnott Male 898 MOPEN 543 00:39:07 1029 01:19:18 1039 01:47:28 1026 01:44:32 1009
3263 Francis Duncan Male 899 MOPEN 544 00:37:43 762 01:16:24 784 01:47:28 1027 01:43:44 942
10400 Thomas Hammond Male 900 MOPEN 545 00:36:30 537 01:14:46 646 01:47:29 1028 01:39:12 668
4386 Craig Yowie Male 901 MOPEN 546 00:40:04 1211 01:20:25 1164 01:47:30 1029 01:46:37 1167
3389 Michael Furlong Male 902 MOPEN 547 00:40:52 1419 01:19:17 1036 01:47:31 1030 01:44:24 991
3828 Robert Chalmers Male 903 MOPEN 548 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:40:26 1303 01:20:15 1146 01:47:31 1031 01:45:33 1075
1143 Ian Haigh Male 904 MOPEN 549 00:38:06 839 01:18:42 984 01:47:32 1032 01:45:34 1077
4562 Clare Mallon Female 129 F40+ 18 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:39:56 1191 01:20:07 1132 01:47:33 1033 01:46:26 1143
2989 Maksud Valli Patel Male 905 M45+ 106 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:37:54 797 01:17:43 891 01:47:33 1034 01:44:33 1011
721 Andrew Shaw Male 906 M40+ 136 00:38:40 943 01:17:49 901 01:47:34 1035 01:42:42 877
818 Jonathan Berry Male 907 MOPEN 550 00:37:40 755 01:19:18 1038 01:47:34 1036 01:46:42 1179
3488 Andy Kellar Male 908 M45+ 107 00:39:40 1133 01:19:36 1076 01:47:35 1037 01:44:31 1007
3230 Paul Halligan Male 909 MOPEN 551 00:39:01 1007 01:18:54 1006 01:47:35 1038 01:45:43 1086
2129 Paul Jones Male 910 M50+ 66 00:40:42 1385 01:20:55 1219 01:47:36 1039 01:46:22 1135
1249 Tracy Foy Female 130 F45+ 11 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:38:59 1005 01:18:19 947 01:47:37 1040 01:43:54 965
1439 Robert Hall Male 911 MOPEN 552 00:38:59 1003 01:18:14 938 01:47:38 1041 01:43:22 917
3083 Lee Martin Male 912 MOPEN 553 00:40:32 1324 01:18:37 974 01:47:39 1042 01:43:51 954
3067 Heather Plumpton Female 131 FOPEN 76 00:38:31 917 01:17:59 915 01:47:39 1043 01:43:52 958
2871 Darren Gibbons Male 913 MOPEN 554 00:39:11 1046 01:19:58 1108 01:47:41 1044 01:46:36 1163
2308 Jonas Tattersall Male 914 MOPEN 555 00:40:29 1310 01:20:34 1181 01:47:41 1045 01:45:50 1090
528 Peter Cunniff Male 915 M40+ 137 00:38:44 957 01:17:31 880 01:47:43 1046 01:42:16 848
4985 Stuart Naisby Male 916 M45+ 108 00:38:39 937 01:18:33 970 01:47:44 1047 01:46:08 1111
357 Lucy Gallagher Female 132 FOPEN 77 00:40:48 1399 01:19:39 1082 01:47:45 1048 01:45:00 1041
3469 James Thomas Peter Bayford Male 917 MOPEN 556 00:39:59 1198 01:19:49 1098 01:47:47 1049 01:45:00 1043
2280 Nathan Dudley Male 918 MOPEN 557 00:41:02 1449 01:20:29 1171 01:47:48 1050 01:46:08 1108
4393 Lewis Jones Male 919 MOPEN 558 00:41:02 1448 01:20:29 1172 01:47:48 1051 01:46:09 1114
3565 Perry Barton Male 920 MOPEN 559 00:39:30 1092 01:19:28 1060 01:47:48 1052 01:45:11 1052
4409 Karl Roach Male 921 M50+ 67 00:39:31 1100 01:18:54 1007 01:47:50 1053 01:44:51 1030
3413 Ian Cockburn Male 922 M55+ 33 00:39:09 1037 01:19:42 1086 01:47:51 1054 01:46:24 1138
3883 Ryan Pratt Male 923 MOPEN 560 00:35:07 360 01:12:57 494 01:47:52 1055 01:36:19 486
4224 Philip Foster Male 924 M55+ 34 00:39:48 1164 01:20:42 1205 01:47:52 1056 01:46:42 1177
498 Simon Cottenham Male 925 M40+ 138 00:39:21 1072 01:20:46 1212 01:47:52 1057 01:46:56 1199
2684 Craig Wilson Male 926 MOPEN 561 00:37:20 706 01:19:53 1099 01:47:53 1058 01:47:16 1228
4023 Chris Tarratt Male 927 M40+ 139 00:38:50 975 01:19:34 1072 01:47:53 1059 01:46:28 1148
738 Helen Morrissey Female 133 F40+ 19 00:39:05 1022 01:20:30 1174 01:47:54 1060 01:46:53 1192
4078 Tracy Pennington Female 134 F50+ 5 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:39:53 1183 01:20:16 1149 01:47:54 1061 01:45:33 1072
10348 Tom Gray Male 928 MOPEN 562 00:39:39 1128 01:20:19 1154 01:47:54 1062 01:46:20 1128
954 Jay Clifford Male 929 MOPEN 563 00:39:01 1010 01:18:23 952 01:47:55 1063 01:44:47 1026
4733 Elliott Crawford Male 930 MOPEN 564 00:40:36 1351 01:21:10 1246 01:47:56 1064 01:46:08 1109
10368 Simon Tinkler Male 931 M40+ 140 00:40:37 1354 01:20:44 1209 01:47:59 1065 01:45:50 1091
3119 Peter Griffiths Male 932 M40+ 141 00:39:55 1190 01:20:35 1184 01:47:59 1066 01:46:36 1165
2919 Aled Williams Male 933 MOPEN 565 00:38:40 941 01:18:26 959 01:48:00 1067 01:44:11 979
1643 Lisa Carlile Female 135 F35+ 19 00:40:11 1240 01:20:34 1182 01:48:00 1068 01:46:23 1136
2614 Michael Tottle Male 934 MOPEN 566 00:38:10 858 01:18:43 987 01:48:00 1069 01:45:30 1070
1858 John Doran Male 935 M55+ 35 00:39:53 1182 01:19:01 1014 01:48:00 1070 01:43:56 967
4346 John Brown Male 936 M55+ 36 00:39:51 1175 01:20:14 1144 01:48:01 1071 01:46:21 1132
3246 Tom Currant Male 937 MOPEN 567 00:39:16 1055 01:20:03 1120 01:48:02 1072 01:46:33 1156
4472 Jason Wilkinson Male 938 M45+ 109 00:38:41 949 01:18:43 988 01:48:02 1073 01:44:53 1033
1738 Steven Elliott Male 939 MOPEN 568 00:39:37 1120 01:19:33 1070 01:48:02 1074 01:43:50 951
10325 Martin Berry Male 940 M40+ 142 WARRINGTON RRC 00:38:49 972 01:18:46 995 01:48:04 1075 01:43:35 928
2821 Richard Ovens Male 941 MOPEN 569 00:37:43 765 01:17:00 827 01:48:08 1076 01:46:42 1178
2202 Gabrielle Ogara Female 136 FOPEN 78 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:22 1286 01:19:20 1047 01:48:08 1077 01:44:05 974
3002 Maria Carolina De Paulo Esteves Female 137 FOPEN 79 00:39:44 1146 01:19:11 1025 01:48:09 1078 01:44:25 999
3853 Joanne Chan Female 138 FOPEN 80 00:37:48 784 01:19:23 1055 01:48:10 1079 01:47:18 1232
2018 Anthony Hughes Male 942 MOPEN 570 00:37:46 775 01:18:43 989 01:48:12 1080 01:47:18 1234
1338 John Leonard Male 943 M50+ 68 HART ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:17 1521 01:22:02 1356 01:48:12 1081 01:46:41 1172
1337 Simon Rimmer Male 944 M55+ 37 HART ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:17 1523 01:22:02 1358 01:48:12 1082 01:46:41 1171
2774 Jeff Kinsella Male 945 M55+ 38 00:40:05 1216 01:20:56 1220 01:48:13 1083 01:47:06 1212
4638 Mike Smith Male 946 MOPEN 571 00:39:45 1148 01:20:32 1178 01:48:14 1084 01:46:41 1174
1418 Cahal Burke Male 947 MOPEN 572 LINDLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:15 1052 01:18:29 963 01:48:14 1085 01:42:39 872
3689 Dylan Evans Male 948 M40+ 143 00:36:09 479 01:16:53 818 01:48:15 1086 01:43:20 913
470 Mark Kiely Male 949 MOPEN 573 00:40:00 1199 01:20:08 1134 01:48:16 1087 01:47:08 1215
2057 Stephen Ward Male 950 M40+ 144 00:38:55 986 01:18:48 998 01:48:18 1088 01:46:58 1202
345 Gary Mollard Male 951 M40+ 145 00:40:37 1356 01:21:31 1288 01:48:19 1089 01:46:33 1155
4786 Oonagh Jaquest Female 139 F40+ 20 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:39:07 1026 01:20:28 1170 01:48:19 1090 01:47:36 1250
2535 Chris Kennedy Male 952 MOPEN 574 00:39:25 1079 01:19:55 1105 01:48:20 1091 01:46:21 1133
4578 Amy Kilburn Female 140 FOPEN 81 00:39:52 1179 01:20:43 1206 01:48:20 1092 01:46:12 1117
3893 Robbie Davies Male 953 M40+ 146 00:40:35 1342 01:21:10 1247 01:48:23 1093 01:46:37 1169
4032 Graham Cuddy Male 954 M50+ 69 GO RUNNING 00:40:17 1262 01:19:43 1087 01:48:24 1094 01:43:43 938
4164 Dave Guy Male 955 M45+ 110 00:39:47 1159 01:20:07 1133 01:48:24 1095 01:46:03 1104
4882 Syed Karim Male 956 MOPEN 575 00:40:35 1341 01:21:37 1296 01:48:25 1096 01:48:13 1299
754 Anita Dawson Female 141 F40+ 21 00:40:21 1279 01:20:37 1188 01:48:26 1097 01:46:34 1158
4048 Graeme Mccormack Male 957 MOPEN 576 00:39:03 1016 01:20:22 1162 01:48:27 1098 01:47:31 1247
3352 Simon Furlong Male 958 MOPEN 577 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:39:09 1039 01:20:44 1210 01:48:28 1099 01:45:17 1058
4011 Jamie Mcclung Male 959 MOPEN 578 00:38:27 908 01:19:21 1049 01:48:28 1100 01:45:55 1096
3916 Jack Paterson Male 960 MOPEN 579 00:40:13 1247 01:20:04 1121 01:48:29 1101 01:44:46 1024
1196 Mari Dyson Female 142 F40+ 22 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:39:47 1158 01:20:02 1114 01:48:29 1102 01:45:21 1063
4237 Helen Cottingham Female 143 FOPEN 82 00:38:55 987 01:17:40 885 01:48:30 1103 01:42:42 879
2769 Liva Baumane Female 144 FOPEN 83 00:39:45 1151 01:20:35 1185 01:48:31 1104 01:46:15 1121
3557 Peter Smith Male 961 M40+ 147 00:39:05 1020 01:19:27 1059 01:48:32 1105 01:45:34 1079
3655 Bartlomiej Wyznikiewicz Male 962 MOPEN 580 00:40:33 1328 01:21:12 1250 01:48:32 1106 01:46:25 1141
3702 George Papaspyridis Male 963 M40+ 148 00:39:50 1169 01:19:28 1061 01:48:33 1107 01:43:51 955
4977 Carl Davies Male 964 M40+ 149 KIRKBY MILERS 00:39:08 1034 01:18:32 969 01:48:34 1108 01:45:11 1053
4439 Ian Upton Male 965 M50+ 70 00:37:44 768 01:19:46 1091 01:48:36 1109 01:47:57 1275
2791 Dan Charnley Male 966 MOPEN 581 00:39:38 1122 01:18:42 986 01:48:36 1110 01:43:53 962
2813 Therese Sheehan Female 145 FOPEN 84 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:39:52 1180 01:20:26 1167 01:48:36 1111 01:46:22 1134
1985 Martin Quinn Male 967 MOPEN 582 00:39:46 1156 01:19:04 1017 01:48:37 1112 01:43:53 963
1148 Laura Jefferies Female 146 FOPEN 85 00:38:58 1000 01:20:49 1215 01:48:37 1113 01:47:33 1248
2793 Terry Connell Male 968 M45+ 111 00:40:44 1389 01:21:10 1244 01:48:37 1114 01:46:46 1185
319 Amy Ankers Female 147 FOPEN 86 00:40:52 1414 01:20:57 1225 01:48:38 1115 01:46:32 1154
2271 Christopher Gore Male 969 MOPEN 583 00:41:31 1572 01:22:06 1364 01:48:38 1116 01:46:49 1188
2287 Jenny Mann Female 148 F40+ 23 00:40:35 1340 01:20:38 1190 01:48:39 1117 01:46:36 1166
45 Mark Griffiths Male 970 MOPEN 584 00:40:36 1350 01:21:27 1276 01:48:40 1118 01:46:50 1189
320 Alex Abela - Stevenson Male 971 MOPEN 585 00:40:52 1416 01:20:57 1224 01:48:40 1119 01:46:34 1160
1100 Paul Abela-Stevenson Male 972 M45+ 112 LIVERPOOL RC 00:40:52 1417 01:20:57 1223 01:48:40 1120 01:46:35 1161
2380 Alejandro Garcia Lopez Male 973 MOPEN 586 00:40:03 1207 01:21:09 1242 01:48:41 1121 01:47:11 1219
2951 Corey Hycz Male 974 MOPEN 587 00:39:49 1168 01:18:57 1010 01:48:41 1122 01:45:33 1073
1120 Jacqui Boyle Female 149 F50+ 6 TALLAGHT AC 00:41:10 1489 01:22:25 1400 01:48:48 1123 01:48:19 1309
10341 Philip Armitage Male 975 M45+ 113 00:41:17 1519 01:21:30 1287 01:48:48 1124 01:46:42 1180
4729 Ashad Hafeji Male 976 MOPEN 588 00:40:08 1226 01:19:29 1063 01:48:48 1125 01:45:33 1074
4138 John Holmes Male 977 MOPEN 589 MERSEYSIDE FOXES 00:39:18 1064 01:20:59 1230 01:48:53 1126 01:46:54 1194
1728 Michael Burke Male 978 MOPEN 590 00:39:38 1126 01:19:00 1013 01:48:54 1127 01:43:51 953
3738 Dominic Hardy Male 979 MOPEN 591 00:39:25 1080 01:18:18 946 01:48:55 1128 01:44:25 998
3679 Dale Stacey Male 980 MOPEN 592 00:39:25 1081 01:18:18 943 01:48:55 1129 01:44:25 1001
4252 Paul Spooner Male 981 MOPEN 593 00:39:46 1157 01:19:04 1018 01:48:56 1130 01:44:12 980
4968 Sarah Lockett Female 150 FOPEN 87 STOKE FIT 00:39:46 1154 01:20:22 1160 01:48:56 1131 01:46:13 1119
2849 Harry Coombe Male 982 MOPEN 594 00:40:37 1357 01:21:20 1263 01:48:56 1132 01:47:24 1243
2631 Mark Mosey Male 983 MOPEN 595 00:39:43 1144 01:20:12 1142 01:48:58 1133 01:47:40 1256
490 Jack Campbell Male 984 MOPEN 596 00:38:29 911 01:19:06 1021 01:48:58 1134 01:48:14 1300
3332 Liam Kavanagh Male 985 MOPEN 597 00:40:34 1338 01:21:24 1270 01:48:59 1135 01:47:17 1230
978 Carl Newby-Hughes Male 986 MOPEN 598 00:40:26 1305 01:19:59 1109 01:49:00 1136 01:44:50 1029
778 Kyle Wallbanks Male 987 MOPEN 599 00:40:37 1353 01:21:30 1285 01:49:00 1137 01:47:13 1223
2675 Jack Pitman Male 988 MOPEN 600 00:40:24 1298 01:20:08 1136 01:49:01 1138 01:47:06 1211
2489 Paul Sauce Male 989 M40+ 150 00:40:10 1233 01:20:21 1159 01:49:01 1139 01:46:19 1127
3336 Debbie Hawker Female 151 F50+ 7 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:40:14 1248 01:20:45 1211 01:49:03 1140 01:46:51 1190
2741 Louise Oconnor Female 152 FOPEN 88 00:39:46 1155 01:20:40 1200 01:49:04 1141 01:46:31 1152
4065 Peter Thompson Male 990 M45+ 114 00:39:30 1098 01:20:40 1199 01:49:04 1142 01:47:23 1240
4074 David Foster Male 991 MOPEN 601 VEGAN RUNNERS 00:40:57 1437 01:21:55 1335 01:49:04 1143 01:47:42 1260
2654 Helen Oakley Female 153 FOPEN 89 00:38:40 940 01:20:04 1125 01:49:05 1144 01:47:46 1263
908 Roger Tilbrook Male 992 M55+ 39 LEEDS BRADFORD TC 00:40:39 1364 01:21:38 1301 01:49:05 1145 01:47:20 1236
130 Caroline Horton Female 154 F55+ 5 STOCKSFIELD STRIDERS 00:41:17 1524 01:21:50 1326 01:49:06 1146 01:46:05 1107
1426 Marvin Clarke Male 993 M40+ 151 00:39:03 1015 01:19:16 1034 01:49:09 1147 01:45:49 1089
4569 Adrian Shorthouse Male 994 M40+ 152 00:39:32 1107 01:20:25 1163 01:49:10 1148 01:48:17 1305
3160 Caroline Brown Female 155 F45+ 12 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:40:29 1311 01:20:39 1197 01:49:10 1149 01:46:30 1151
2246 Guy Richardson Male 995 M40+ 153 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:39:00 1006 01:20:09 1137 01:49:10 1150 01:47:01 1204
999 Charlotte Roberts Female 156 FOPEN 90 00:40:41 1380 01:20:20 1155 01:49:11 1151 01:45:53 1094
2226 Chris Lemaire Male 996 M40+ 154 00:40:55 1435 01:22:36 1423 01:49:11 1152 01:47:54 1272
4665 Lee Sutton Male 997 MOPEN 602 00:39:24 1078 01:19:20 1046 01:49:15 1153 01:44:25 1000
3123 Catherine Gibson Female 157 F40+ 24 00:40:04 1210 01:21:28 1279 01:49:16 1154 01:47:55 1274
2269 Jim Salisbury Male 998 M40+ 155 00:40:04 1209 01:20:03 1115 01:49:17 1155 01:46:08 1112
4416 Rose Haywood Female 158 FOPEN 91 00:39:26 1083 01:21:02 1233 01:49:17 1156 01:47:51 1270
4983 Steve Murphy Male 999 M40+ 156 00:39:58 1197 01:19:20 1048 01:49:17 1157 01:44:04 971
3886 Jordan Haworth Male 1000 MOPEN 603 00:36:10 483 01:13:47 554 01:49:18 1158 01:37:50 572
4967 James Templeton Male 1001 M40+ 157 00:40:21 1282 01:21:14 1254 01:49:18 1159 01:45:34 1078
3115 Marc Fisher Male 1002 MOPEN 604 00:39:09 1036 01:21:19 1261 01:49:18 1160 01:48:18 1308
2591 Michael Mountfield Male 1003 M50+ 71 00:39:37 1119 01:21:29 1283 01:49:19 1161 01:47:49 1267
10354 Martin Young Male 1004 MOPEN 605 00:37:19 702 01:18:16 940 01:49:21 1162 01:46:43 1181
10388 Kevin Charleston Male 1005 MOPEN 606 00:40:13 1246 01:17:57 909 01:49:22 1163 01:41:46 817
2316 Ben Darby Male 1006 MOPEN 607 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:40:10 1236 01:17:54 906 01:49:22 1164 01:41:44 813
466 Rob Nichol Male 1007 M40+ 158 00:41:46 1621 01:21:49 1322 01:49:23 1165 01:47:48 1266
2194 Lindsey Jones Female 159 FOPEN 92 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:40:37 1355 01:21:38 1300 01:49:24 1166 01:47:47 1265
4632 Lee Purewal Male 1008 MOPEN 608 00:41:29 1564 01:22:07 1367 01:49:26 1167 01:47:15 1227
1880 Glen Carden Male 1009 M40+ 159 00:40:20 1276 01:21:47 1318 01:49:26 1168 01:46:35 1162
3639 Thomas Burton Male 1010 MOPEN 609 00:40:39 1363 01:21:37 1297 01:49:28 1169 01:47:42 1259
2854 Elizabeth Van Duyvenbode Female 160 F35+ 20 FORMBY HARRIERS 0 01:10:54 366 01:49:29 1170 01:45:00 1042
837 Sean Cronin Male 1011 MOPEN 610 00:41:29 1558 01:22:21 1391 01:49:29 1171 01:46:56 1198
3549 Tony Green Male 1012 M60+ 15 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:33 1331 01:22:09 1371 01:49:30 1172 01:48:54 1367
3920 Iwan Williams Male 1013 MOPEN 611 00:39:31 1104 01:19:19 1045 01:49:30 1173 01:44:30 1006
2902 Gethin Jeffreys Male 1014 MOPEN 612 00:40:22 1288 01:21:52 1327 01:49:31 1174 01:46:23 1137
2357 Antony Walmsley Male 1015 M50+ 72 LYMM RUNNERS 00:40:27 1306 01:21:17 1257 01:49:31 1175 01:47:18 1233
1275 James English Male 1016 MOPEN 613 00:40:05 1212 01:22:40 1430 01:49:32 1176 01:49:12 1386
3826 Paul Reszczynski Male 1017 MOPEN 614 00:39:49 1167 01:20:04 1122 01:49:32 1177 01:44:36 1016
1822 James Lawson-Miln Male 1018 MOPEN 615 VEGAN RUNNERS 00:38:38 936 01:18:13 937 01:49:33 1178 01:44:43 1020
681 Vincent Delahaye Male 1019 MOPEN 616 00:40:16 1257 01:20:27 1168 01:49:34 1179 01:46:54 1195
2882 Paul Croft Male 1020 M55+ 40 WAKEFIELD DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:40:37 1352 01:21:45 1315 01:49:41 1180 01:49:21 1394
4922 William Jackson Male 1021 M50+ 73 00:38:48 969 01:18:40 979 01:49:43 1181 01:45:08 1050
1599 Christopher Herring Male 1022 MOPEN 617 00:39:11 1043 01:20:52 1218 01:49:43 1182 01:48:15 1301
372 Philip Crusham Male 1023 MOPEN 618 00:38:56 991 01:19:30 1064 01:49:45 1183 01:46:24 1139
3540 Kirstin Jones Female 161 F45+ 13 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:39:45 1153 01:20:00 1112 01:49:46 1184 01:45:18 1059
475 Elizabeth Whitfield Female 162 F35+ 21 00:41:44 1616 01:21:59 1345 01:49:46 1185 01:46:27 1146
3867 Rob Wakefield Male 1024 MOPEN 619 00:38:41 947 01:21:27 1277 01:49:50 1186 01:48:59 1373
2086 Jamie Russell Male 1025 MOPEN 620 00:39:19 1068 01:19:30 1065 01:49:50 1187 01:45:05 1048
2089 Tom Dodds Male 1026 MOPEN 621 00:39:17 1059 01:19:29 1062 01:49:50 1188 01:45:05 1047
2446 Ben Rowlands Male 1027 MOPEN 622 00:40:05 1213 01:20:10 1139 01:49:50 1189 01:46:20 1129
2667 Katarina Chichester Kaner Female 163 FOPEN 93 00:39:37 1121 01:21:44 1311 01:49:51 1190 01:48:38 1341
4612 Toby Mulford Male 1028 MOPEN 623 00:39:30 1097 01:19:13 1026 01:49:51 1191 01:44:29 1004
2526 Eric Ireland Male 1029 M40+ 160 00:40:36 1347 01:21:20 1262 01:49:51 1192 01:48:20 1310
1590 Daniel Oconnell Male 1030 MOPEN 624 00:41:12 1497 01:22:10 1376 01:49:51 1193 01:48:30 1327
4876 Keith Thompson Male 1031 M50+ 74 00:41:03 1457 01:22:15 1383 01:49:51 1194 01:47:41 1257
3884 Rob Taylor Male 1032 MOPEN 625 00:39:51 1178 01:20:02 1113 01:49:52 1195 01:45:02 1046
3485 Andrew Falk Male 1033 MOPEN 626 00:40:21 1278 01:20:36 1187 01:49:54 1196 01:46:26 1144
275 Andy Gardner Male 1034 M45+ 115 00:39:44 1145 01:20:07 1131 01:49:55 1197 01:48:06 1287
3486 Alex Fraser Male 1035 MOPEN 627 00:40:22 1291 01:20:36 1186 01:49:55 1198 01:46:27 1145
3849 Luke Bush Male 1036 MOPEN 628 00:36:11 485 01:13:48 556 01:49:55 1199 01:38:28 612
4369 Jayne Rigby Female 164 F35+ 22 00:37:44 767 01:19:24 1057 01:49:56 1200 01:48:02 1280
3700 Christopher Morris Male 1037 MOPEN 629 00:39:16 1056 01:19:38 1081 01:49:57 1201 01:47:37 1251
1855 Alex Clifford Male 1038 MOPEN 630 00:39:39 1127 01:20:11 1140 01:49:57 1202 01:48:35 1335
4631 Carl Mitchell Male 1039 MOPEN 631 00:39:50 1170 01:21:29 1282 01:49:59 1203 01:48:20 1311
1433 Paul Kelly Male 1040 M40+ 161 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:38:11 862 01:21:13 1253 01:50:00 1204 01:49:11 1385
1545 Jonathan Potter Male 1041 M40+ 162 00:39:07 1032 01:18:38 978 01:50:00 1205 01:45:19 1060
1219 Gavin Beaufort Male 1042 MOPEN 632 TALLAGHT AC 00:39:40 1130 01:20:31 1176 01:50:01 1206 01:48:46 1353
2876 John Pennington Male 1043 MOPEN 633 00:41:56 1662 01:23:27 1520 01:50:01 1207 01:47:06 1213
4734 David Hardman Male 1044 M55+ 41 00:41:47 1630 01:23:06 1486 01:50:02 1208 01:48:04 1283
4373 Carl Dowling Male 1045 M45+ 116 LEWES AC 00:41:05 1468 01:22:05 1361 01:50:04 1209 01:47:14 1225
318 Owen Williams Male 1046 MOPEN 634 00:40:11 1238 01:19:54 1101 01:50:04 1210 01:43:44 940
2452 Jennie Cottrell Female 165 F35+ 23 00:40:12 1244 01:21:14 1255 01:50:08 1211 01:47:03 1208
3443 George Gaskell Male 1047 MOPEN 635 00:40:40 1374 01:21:34 1294 01:50:08 1212 01:48:25 1321
3446 Ian Kirby Male 1048 MOPEN 636 00:40:39 1365 01:21:33 1292 01:50:09 1213 01:48:25 1318
3403 Sam Gallagher Male 1049 MOPEN 637 00:41:54 1651 01:23:03 1475 01:50:09 1214 01:48:10 1295
1158 Emma Pallot Female 166 F50+ 8 00:40:40 1372 01:22:13 1381 01:50:10 1215 01:48:51 1360
1712 Jonathan Raven Male 1050 MOPEN 638 00:39:38 1125 01:18:21 951 01:50:11 1216 01:43:36 929
1181 Stuart Brooker Male 1051 M45+ 117 00:40:15 1253 01:21:45 1312 01:50:13 1217 01:48:53 1365
4898 David Mckenna Male 1052 M50+ 75 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:09 1700 01:24:00 1578 01:50:13 1218 01:48:50 1359
2573 Ian Moore Male 1053 MOPEN 639 00:38:09 853 01:20:00 1111 01:50:14 1219 01:49:04 1377
4845 David Sims Male 1054 MOPEN 640 NORTHERN ATHLETICS 00:42:19 1744 01:23:03 1477 01:50:15 1220 01:47:38 1254
1818 Brie Higham Female 167 FOPEN 94 00:40:28 1308 01:22:06 1365 01:50:15 1221 01:49:23 1396
1440 Zoe Warrington Female 168 FOPEN 95 00:40:35 1343 01:22:04 1360 01:50:16 1222 01:49:03 1376
4106 Jennifer Saint Female 169 FOPEN 96 00:40:09 1228 01:20:34 1180 01:50:16 1223 01:46:28 1147
1497 Sarah Richards Female 170 F35+ 24 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:19 1269 01:19:47 1093 01:50:17 1224 01:44:35 1014
2109 James Zacharias Male 1055 M40+ 163 00:40:54 1426 01:21:03 1234 01:50:18 1225 01:46:42 1176
3664 Geraldo Santoro Gomes Male 1056 M55+ 42 00:41:12 1498 01:21:50 1323 01:50:18 1226 01:47:14 1224
3175 Amy Marie Askew Female 171 FOPEN 97 00:40:10 1237 01:20:38 1192 01:50:19 1227 01:47:01 1206
1663 Kenny Glover Male 1057 MOPEN 641 00:42:16 1725 01:22:21 1390 01:50:19 1228 01:48:16 1304
4991 John Egan Male 1058 MOPEN 642 00:42:16 1724 01:22:24 1397 01:50:19 1229 01:48:16 1302
4516 Artur Gendek Male 1059 MOPEN 643 00:39:06 1023 01:20:30 1175 01:50:20 1230 01:48:17 1307
945 Shauna Jhappan Female 172 F50+ 9 00:40:14 1249 01:21:07 1240 01:50:22 1231 01:48:09 1294
1606 Michael Rice Male 1060 M40+ 164 00:44:38 2269 01:22:24 1399 01:50:23 1232 01:45:58 1099
1359 Daniel Rodaway Male 1061 MOPEN 644 00:39:43 1143 01:20:40 1198 01:50:23 1233 01:47:20 1237
3895 Sophie Dillon Female 173 FOPEN 98 00:39:48 1160 01:20:13 1143 01:50:24 1234 01:46:49 1187
616 Ellis Carr Male 1062 MOPEN 645 00:41:33 1580 01:23:06 1485 01:50:25 1235 01:48:36 1339
2743 Rebecca Watterson Female 174 FOPEN 99 00:39:49 1166 01:20:47 1213 01:50:27 1236 01:48:09 1293
2477 Calum Finch Male 1063 MOPEN 646 00:38:56 992 01:20:44 1208 01:50:28 1237 01:47:22 1238
10322 Peter Bibby Male 1064 MOPEN 647 00:40:16 1255 01:21:29 1281 01:50:30 1238 01:48:22 1314
1309 Helen Love Female 175 F55+ 6 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:39:48 1161 01:20:42 1203 01:50:31 1239 01:46:48 1186
813 Ben Mcintyre Male 1065 MOPEN 648 0 0 01:50:33 1240 01:47:09 1216
1789 David Connor Male 1066 MOPEN 649 00:37:20 704 01:16:26 786 01:50:34 1241 01:49:59 1440
739 Chris Byrnes Male 1067 MOPEN 650 00:39:08 1035 01:16:37 798 01:50:34 1242 01:44:13 981
1963 Geoffrey Banning Male 1068 MOPEN 651 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:12 1245 01:21:03 1235 01:50:35 1243 01:48:22 1313
4415 Steven Macdonald Male 1069 M40+ 165 00:39:16 1054 01:20:33 1179 01:50:36 1244 01:46:53 1191
2068 Mathew Woodroofe Male 1070 MOPEN 652 00:41:13 1499 01:22:11 1377 01:50:37 1245 01:49:17 1393
2618 Chris Mckay Male 1071 MOPEN 653 00:39:18 1065 01:16:44 809 01:50:38 1246 01:43:51 952
4879 Stephen Llewellyn Male 1072 M40+ 166 00:39:27 1084 01:20:58 1228 01:50:39 1247 01:49:38 1415
3415 Michael Mcintyre Male 1073 MOPEN 654 00:41:36 1591 01:21:42 1307 01:50:41 1248 01:46:45 1183
3482 Robbie Henry Male 1074 M40+ 167 00:41:43 1610 01:21:58 1340 01:50:44 1249 01:47:24 1242
1851 Simon Powell Male 1075 MOPEN 655 00:40:59 1441 01:20:31 1177 01:50:45 1250 01:44:58 1038
1638 Daniel Devlin Male 1076 MOPEN 656 00:40:43 1388 01:21:41 1306 01:50:45 1251 01:48:39 1342
4828 Millie Mercer Female 176 FOPEN 100 00:40:08 1225 01:20:26 1166 01:50:46 1252 01:46:16 1123
3779 Graham Langford Male 1077 MOPEN 657 00:39:39 1129 01:20:39 1193 01:50:46 1253 01:48:27 1323
4239 Daniel Lundon Male 1078 MOPEN 658 00:38:41 948 01:20:48 1214 01:50:47 1254 01:49:28 1404
3163 Michael Kerfoot Male 1079 MOPEN 659 00:42:08 1695 01:22:50 1449 01:50:47 1255 01:48:34 1334
4688 Gill Welsby Female 177 FOPEN 101 00:39:33 1108 01:20:42 1202 01:50:48 1256 01:47:12 1222
3953 Neil Rogers Male 1080 MOPEN 660 00:41:10 1488 01:22:53 1453 01:50:51 1257 01:48:42 1346
2846 Paulius Zekys Male 1081 MOPEN 661 00:41:11 1493 01:22:53 1458 01:50:51 1258 01:48:43 1348
4038 Craig Cunningham Male 1082 MOPEN 662 00:41:26 1545 01:19:48 1094 01:50:52 1259 01:46:30 1150
4420 Scott Williams Male 1083 MOPEN 663 00:39:43 1142 01:20:58 1227 01:50:52 1260 01:47:07 1214
2160 Helen Walker Female 178 F35+ 25 BARROW FURNESS STRIDERS AC 00:41:22 1540 01:22:37 1426 01:50:55 1261 01:48:55 1370
4069 Derek Cunningham Male 1084 M45+ 118 00:41:57 1664 01:25:00 1679 01:50:56 1262 01:49:39 1417
3257 Russell Hendry Male 1085 M45+ 119 00:40:29 1314 01:20:39 1195 01:50:58 1263 01:46:41 1173
219 Alison Hendry Female 179 F45+ 14 00:40:29 1313 01:20:39 1194 01:50:58 1264 01:46:42 1175
4042 Darren Davies Male 1086 MOPEN 664 00:40:46 1394 01:22:22 1392 01:50:59 1265 01:48:39 1343
1330 Steve Roberts Male 1087 M55+ 43 00:41:14 1508 01:22:28 1407 01:50:59 1266 01:47:36 1249
4536 Sara Biggio Female 180 FOPEN 102 00:42:10 1704 01:23:13 1499 01:50:59 1267 01:49:08 1382
4462 Andy Ritchie Male 1088 M45+ 120 00:41:06 1477 01:21:13 1251 01:51:00 1268 01:46:01 1103
2634 Antoine Calleja Male 1089 M45+ 121 AGONES SFC 00:40:22 1284 01:20:59 1229 01:51:01 1269 01:47:17 1231
464 Mark Wharton Male 1090 MOPEN 665 00:39:15 1053 01:21:55 1332 01:51:01 1270 01:49:38 1416
842 Jamie Mcgivern Male 1091 M40+ 168 00:40:31 1322 01:22:00 1348 01:51:01 1271 01:49:16 1391
4029 David Carroll Male 1092 MOPEN 666 00:40:52 1415 01:22:02 1359 01:51:03 1272 01:48:16 1303
4022 Eddie Otten Male 1093 M45+ 122 00:40:33 1327 01:21:37 1299 01:51:03 1273 01:48:17 1306
2625 Steven Naisby Male 1094 MOPEN 667 00:40:09 1230 01:20:04 1123 01:51:04 1274 01:46:34 1157
2537 Roy Thomas Male 1095 MOPEN 668 00:40:10 1235 01:20:04 1126 01:51:05 1275 01:46:34 1159
4423 Dominic Mondino Male 1096 MOPEN 669 00:41:28 1552 01:22:32 1417 01:51:05 1276 01:48:31 1328
1459 Mark Skelton Male 1097 M55+ 44 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:44 1614 01:22:37 1427 01:51:06 1277 01:48:49 1357
4972 James Rees Male 1098 MOPEN 670 00:37:15 685 01:19:55 1103 01:51:06 1278 01:50:28 1480
595 Rob Mitchell Male 1099 MOPEN 671 00:40:34 1333 01:21:18 1260 01:51:06 1279 01:46:45 1184
941 Barry Williams Male 1100 MOPEN 672 MERSEY-TRI 00:40:51 1413 01:21:59 1343 01:51:07 1280 01:47:00 1203
2413 Ben Jones Male 1101 MOPEN 673 00:43:59 2133 01:25:04 1687 01:51:07 1281 01:49:50 1427
4557 Paul Atkinson Male 1102 M45+ 123 00:40:40 1375 01:22:13 1379 01:51:07 1282 01:48:28 1324
4003 Jeanette Smart Female 181 F35+ 26 00:41:27 1548 01:23:10 1491 01:51:08 1283 01:48:50 1358
3756 Sarah Blacker Female 182 FOPEN 103 MERSEY-TRI 00:39:57 1194 01:20:39 1196 01:51:08 1284 01:47:01 1205
3838 John Withe Male 1103 M45+ 124 00:41:04 1458 01:22:48 1447 01:51:08 1285 01:49:36 1414
757 Alex Booth Male 1104 MOPEN 674 00:41:00 1445 01:22:22 1393 01:51:08 1286 01:48:37 1340
836 Gwen Holeyman Female 183 FOPEN 104 00:41:29 1562 01:22:33 1419 01:51:08 1287 01:48:35 1338
4851 Mike Lever Male 1105 M50+ 76 00:40:31 1321 01:21:26 1274 01:51:10 1288 01:47:59 1278
3085 Charlie Jones Male 1106 MOPEN 675 00:42:47 1867 01:22:44 1437 01:51:10 1289 01:46:13 1118
1221 Matthew Blake Male 1107 MOPEN 676 00:41:03 1454 01:21:06 1239 01:51:11 1290 01:47:29 1245
4493 Christopher Mcelroy Male 1108 MOPEN 677 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:40:54 1427 01:22:29 1408 01:51:12 1291 01:48:35 1336
3562 Keith Cotton Male 1109 M50+ 77 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:41:16 1516 01:21:40 1303 01:51:13 1292 01:47:02 1207
354 David Sheridan Male 1110 MOPEN 678 00:41:04 1464 01:22:13 1380 01:51:13 1293 01:48:32 1329
4618 Christy Miles Female 184 F40+ 25 00:41:06 1473 01:22:21 1389 01:51:14 1294 01:48:58 1372
4500 James Phillips Male 1111 M45+ 125 00:40:49 1402 01:21:55 1333 01:51:14 1295 01:48:04 1282
3445 Mark Dunn Male 1112 MOPEN 679 00:40:53 1423 01:21:59 1342 01:51:15 1296 01:48:09 1292
4241 Michael Gilbert Male 1113 M55+ 45 00:42:12 1710 01:24:01 1581 01:51:15 1297 01:49:57 1435
814 Peter Stanton Male 1114 M45+ 126 00:39:33 1110 01:20:03 1117 01:51:17 1298 01:47:52 1271
4821 Ste Joyce Male 1115 MOPEN 680 00:41:00 1444 01:21:33 1293 01:51:18 1299 01:47:23 1241
3202 Richard Williams Male 1116 MOPEN 681 00:41:15 1510 01:22:24 1396 01:51:20 1300 01:48:33 1332
940 Andrew Westhead Male 1117 MOPEN 682 REEPHAM RUNNERS 00:41:14 1507 01:22:24 1395 01:51:20 1301 01:48:33 1333
353 Edward Sultana Male 1118 M40+ 169 00:41:04 1465 01:22:19 1387 01:51:23 1302 01:50:23 1473
1240 Jonathan Mackie Male 1119 M40+ 170 00:40:34 1334 01:21:05 1238 01:51:23 1303 01:46:31 1153
4942 Neil Griffiths Male 1120 M45+ 127 00:42:10 1707 01:23:00 1468 01:51:23 1304 01:48:43 1347
86 Rosemary Rogers Female 185 F65+ 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:41:34 1584 01:23:22 1508 01:51:24 1305 01:50:34 1491
4101 Jeff Hassell Male 1121 M45+ 128 00:39:54 1184 01:21:24 1269 01:51:26 1306 01:49:16 1388
4218 Kenny Garnier Male 1122 M55+ 46 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:40:51 1408 01:22:20 1388 01:51:26 1307 01:50:12 1461
2222 Shiraz Ziya Male 1123 MOPEN 683 00:41:06 1478 01:23:28 1521 01:51:26 1308 01:48:55 1369
1629 John Cheel Male 1124 M60+ 16 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:40:49 1404 01:22:30 1410 01:51:27 1309 01:50:10 1455
522 Lee Rising Male 1125 M50+ 78 00:40:40 1373 01:23:01 1470 01:51:28 1310 01:49:44 1421
4339 Simon Longman Male 1126 M65+ 5 00:40:45 1391 01:22:09 1372 01:51:28 1311 01:49:06 1379
3229 Graham Hetherington Male 1127 M45+ 129 00:41:20 1531 01:22:54 1459 01:51:29 1312 01:48:43 1349
4710 Mark Brady Male 1128 MOPEN 684 00:40:48 1401 01:23:03 1476 01:51:32 1313 01:49:50 1429
719 Neal Beresford Male 1129 M40+ 171 00:40:08 1227 01:21:28 1280 01:51:32 1314 01:48:25 1320
3855 Darren Woodward Male 1130 MOPEN 685 00:40:33 1329 01:21:50 1324 01:51:33 1315 01:48:02 1281
4730 Natasha Chatham-Zvelebil Female 186 FOPEN 105 00:39:28 1085 01:21:43 1310 01:51:33 1316 01:50:08 1450
2114 Gavin Hamilton Male 1131 M40+ 172 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:40:11 1241 01:23:09 1490 01:51:34 1317 01:49:25 1400
4117 Robert Jones Male 1132 MOPEN 686 LYMM RUNNERS 00:39:10 1041 01:20:51 1217 01:51:35 1318 01:48:26 1322
3837 Gary Trotter Male 1133 M45+ 130 00:40:30 1317 01:21:31 1290 01:51:36 1319 01:48:06 1285
4260 Richard Baker Male 1134 M50+ 79 00:39:28 1087 01:21:37 1298 01:51:38 1320 01:50:09 1452
665 Marshall Hall Male 1135 M50+ 80 00:41:41 1608 01:22:24 1398 01:51:38 1321 01:49:08 1381
3527 Alex Yem Male 1136 MOPEN 687 00:41:14 1503 01:22:12 1378 01:51:39 1322 01:48:07 1288
3131 Andrew Walker Male 1137 MOPEN 688 00:38:32 921 01:19:54 1100 01:51:39 1323 01:50:12 1458
3490 Daniel Murphy Male 1138 MOPEN 689 00:41:11 1494 01:21:01 1232 01:51:41 1324 01:45:57 1097
402 Chloe Powell Female 187 FOPEN 106 00:40:18 1264 01:23:02 1471 01:51:41 1325 01:50:12 1460
4372 Lyndsey Owen Female 188 F40+ 26 00:41:56 1663 01:23:56 1566 01:51:41 1326 01:50:31 1485
4341 Rob Monk Male 1139 M55+ 47 00:41:51 1644 01:23:56 1567 01:51:42 1327 01:49:53 1431
4645 Edd Brownrigg Male 1140 MOPEN 690 00:37:21 708 01:21:29 1284 01:51:42 1328 01:51:04 1538
4310 Nicola Jones Female 189 FOPEN 107 00:38:56 994 01:19:14 1028 01:51:43 1329 01:47:11 1220
559 Andrew Lodge Male 1141 M55+ 48 ISLE OF MAN VETERAN AC 00:42:10 1706 01:23:42 1552 01:51:43 1330 01:49:52 1430
2549 Michael Davis Male 1142 M45+ 131 00:40:20 1271 01:21:45 1313 01:51:43 1331 01:48:10 1296
3970 David Moorcroft Male 1143 MOPEN 691 00:40:33 1325 01:21:13 1252 01:51:44 1332 01:47:26 1244
928 Paul White Male 1144 M45+ 132 00:41:11 1496 01:21:08 1241 01:51:44 1333 01:46:00 1102
1199 Claire Brown Female 190 F35+ 27 CHESTER TRIATHALON CLUB 00:41:21 1537 01:22:10 1375 01:51:45 1334 01:48:24 1317
4865 Chris Chambers Male 1145 MOPEN 692 00:40:05 1218 01:20:03 1118 01:51:46 1335 01:45:09 1051
4691 Sam Butler Male 1146 MOPEN 693 00:40:34 1339 01:22:05 1363 01:51:48 1336 01:49:56 1434
2256 Marc Harries Male 1147 MOPEN 694 00:40:00 1201 01:21:31 1289 01:51:48 1337 01:49:50 1428
1349 Anne Edwards Female 191 F40+ 27 00:40:11 1243 01:20:25 1165 01:51:48 1338 01:47:15 1226
3685 David Bayliss Male 1148 MOPEN 695 RED ROSE RRC 00:40:06 1220 01:21:41 1305 01:51:49 1339 01:48:52 1364
32 Graham Cheers Male 1149 M40+ 173 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:38:06 838 01:19:18 1040 01:51:49 1340 01:50:46 1509
109 Keith Chew Male 1150 M45+ 133 00:38:14 868 01:19:17 1037 01:51:49 1341 01:50:46 1508
4564 Peter Saunders Male 1151 M40+ 174 00:42:27 1784 01:24:30 1628 01:51:50 1342 01:50:05 1446
159 Patricia Vernazza Female 192 F65+ 2 00:41:10 1486 01:22:35 1421 01:51:51 1343 01:49:26 1403
2732 Shane Walker Male 1152 M40+ 175 CHESAPEAKE ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:09 1485 01:22:46 1443 01:51:53 1344 01:48:45 1352
2130 Sarah Jackson Female 193 F40+ 28 00:41:50 1637 01:23:42 1549 01:51:53 1345 01:50:06 1447
1862 Edwina Coward Female 194 FOPEN 108 00:39:42 1138 01:21:47 1317 01:51:53 1346 01:50:17 1464
3793 Paul Dickens Male 1153 M45+ 134 00:40:22 1289 01:19:31 1067 01:51:54 1347 01:45:25 1065
4041 Nick Kerwick Male 1154 MOPEN 696 00:40:46 1395 01:22:23 1394 01:51:54 1348 01:49:34 1410
4352 Craig Carmichael Male 1155 M40+ 176 00:40:36 1348 01:22:10 1373 01:51:54 1349 01:49:42 1419
2176 Rosa Duffy Female 195 FOPEN 109 00:42:00 1674 01:23:22 1509 01:51:55 1350 01:48:05 1284
2076 Lee Nelson Male 1156 M40+ 177 00:40:24 1295 01:21:50 1325 01:51:56 1351 01:49:05 1378
4709 Paul Willis Male 1157 M40+ 178 00:40:52 1421 01:22:32 1418 01:51:56 1352 01:49:25 1401
4014 Emma Riley Female 196 FOPEN 110 00:40:21 1277 01:22:53 1457 01:51:56 1353 01:49:48 1424
3383 Matty Wynne Male 1158 MOPEN 697 00:38:47 964 01:18:01 919 01:51:56 1354 01:46:04 1105
2386 George Morris Male 1159 MOPEN 698 00:41:59 1669 01:23:57 1573 01:51:58 1355 01:49:24 1398
3271 Gareth Vaughan Male 1160 MOPEN 699 00:39:51 1177 01:18:36 973 01:52:00 1356 01:43:44 941
2415 Andy Parkinson Male 1161 MOPEN 700 00:42:45 1860 01:22:39 1429 01:52:00 1357 01:46:58 1201
3852 Leah Jones Female 197 FOPEN 111 00:40:40 1376 01:21:30 1286 01:52:01 1358 01:48:23 1315
4611 Billy Douthwaite Male 1162 MOPEN 701 00:40:52 1420 01:21:05 1237 01:52:01 1359 01:47:51 1269
1966 Barney Lerner Male 1163 M65+ 6 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:42:21 1757 01:23:53 1562 01:52:05 1360 01:50:30 1482
2042 Sean Ocarroll Male 1164 M50+ 81 ROTARY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:34 1583 01:22:57 1464 01:52:05 1361 01:48:08 1291
1943 Claire Jobanputra Female 198 FOPEN 112 00:41:03 1455 01:22:51 1452 01:52:10 1362 01:49:16 1389
66 David Harris Male 1165 M50+ 82 00:40:15 1254 01:22:26 1403 01:52:12 1363 01:49:31 1406
239 Peter Holland Male 1166 M50+ 83 00:41:06 1475 01:21:28 1278 01:52:12 1364 01:46:55 1196
2578 Kevin Channell Male 1167 M45+ 135 00:40:34 1335 01:22:58 1466 01:52:13 1365 01:50:09 1453
3677 Steven Grime Male 1168 M45+ 136 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:16 1723 01:23:31 1525 01:52:13 1366 01:49:10 1383
2717 Robert Mclaughlin Male 1169 MOPEN 702 00:40:43 1387 01:23:32 1526 01:52:14 1367 01:50:33 1490
4188 Rod Jones Male 1170 M55+ 49 LIVERPOOL RC 00:40:39 1367 01:22:31 1411 01:52:17 1368 01:50:32 1488
4692 Richard Stafford Male 1171 MOPEN 703 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:34 1337 01:20:38 1189 01:52:19 1369 01:47:30 1246
2548 Phil Strapp Male 1172 MOPEN 704 00:40:59 1442 01:22:01 1355 01:52:19 1370 01:47:09 1217
38 Craig Lister Male 1173 MOPEN 705 00:40:55 1434 01:22:00 1349 01:52:20 1371 01:48:08 1290
37 Brian Buckle Male 1174 M45+ 137 00:40:55 1433 01:21:59 1341 01:52:20 1372 01:48:07 1289
3480 Greg Cranham Male 1175 MOPEN 706 00:38:35 932 01:21:54 1331 01:52:20 1373 01:50:43 1504
3219 Neil Whitelaw Male 1176 M45+ 138 00:41:36 1588 01:22:44 1438 01:52:20 1374 01:49:55 1433
2726 Juliet Reliihan Female 199 FOPEN 113 00:41:32 1576 01:23:03 1474 01:52:20 1375 01:50:10 1454
3753 Jaime Ensenat Male 1177 M50+ 84 00:42:00 1671 01:24:07 1594 01:52:21 1376 01:50:25 1476
507 Nigel Howard Male 1178 M50+ 85 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:40:29 1315 01:22:47 1445 01:52:21 1377 01:49:58 1439
3319 Kieran Smith Male 1179 MOPEN 707 00:38:15 871 01:21:59 1344 01:52:21 1378 01:51:40 1583
1384 Lydia Melville Female 200 FOPEN 114 00:42:15 1719 01:24:09 1598 01:52:21 1379 01:48:35 1337
571 Tania Letts Female 201 F35+ 28 00:39:36 1118 01:22:25 1401 01:52:22 1380 01:51:44 1591
4359 Neil Dixon Male 1180 MOPEN 708 00:41:46 1619 01:22:45 1439 01:52:22 1381 01:47:12 1221
4441 Nicholas Chadwick Male 1181 M45+ 139 00:38:43 953 01:18:44 991 01:52:23 1382 01:46:00 1101
4166 Patrick Brennan Male 1182 M50+ 86 QUEENS HARRIERS AC 00:42:18 1738 01:24:04 1585 01:52:23 1383 01:48:51 1363
10370 Steven Pih Male 1183 M40+ 179 00:41:27 1547 01:23:06 1484 01:52:23 1384 01:48:06 1286
3958 Eoghan Bowe Male 1184 MOPEN 709 00:42:26 1780 01:21:21 1264 01:52:28 1385 01:46:29 1149
4024 Stu Ashton Male 1185 M40+ 180 00:40:17 1260 01:20:59 1231 01:52:29 1386 01:47:47 1264
1646 John Sowden Male 1186 MOPEN 710 00:41:06 1472 01:20:43 1207 01:52:29 1387 01:45:11 1055
4651 Jayne Ford Female 202 F55+ 7 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 00:39:31 1101 01:22:27 1404 01:52:30 1388 01:51:51 1601
1802 Timothy Douglas Male 1187 MOPEN 711 00:40:22 1290 01:21:17 1258 01:52:32 1389 01:50:29 1481
261 Peter Smith Male 1188 MOPEN 712 00:40:29 1316 01:21:36 1295 01:52:32 1390 01:48:11 1298
4718 Barry Hughes Male 1189 MOPEN 713 00:40:20 1272 01:21:40 1304 01:52:32 1391 01:47:19 1235
4306 Ross Armstrong Male 1190 MOPEN 714 00:36:26 530 01:13:54 563 01:52:32 1392 01:36:41 505
3706 Richard Field Male 1191 MOPEN 715 RED ROSE RRC 00:40:07 1224 01:21:38 1302 01:52:33 1393 01:49:36 1413
652 George Fraser Male 1192 M50+ 87 00:40:52 1418 01:23:38 1537 01:52:33 1394 01:51:16 1554
10327 John Davenport Male 1193 M45+ 140 00:40:51 1409 01:23:38 1536 01:52:33 1395 01:51:16 1552
1997 Chooi Shawn Loh Female 203 FOPEN 115 00:41:15 1511 01:23:04 1478 01:52:34 1396 01:50:18 1467
4810 Harriet Imrie Female 204 FOPEN 116 00:40:32 1323 01:22:51 1450 01:52:34 1397 01:49:11 1384
3778 William Staniard Male 1194 M50+ 88 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:40:41 1379 01:21:55 1336 01:52:35 1398 01:47:57 1276
4145 Andy Saunderson Male 1195 MOPEN 716 00:41:53 1650 01:24:04 1587 01:52:37 1399 01:50:37 1495
335 Clarke Pinnington Male 1196 M45+ 141 00:39:49 1165 01:21:16 1256 01:52:37 1400 01:47:41 1258
4570 Chris Grogan Male 1197 M45+ 142 00:40:50 1407 01:23:36 1532 01:52:37 1401 01:51:19 1558
620 Neil Graham Male 1198 MOPEN 717 00:40:51 1411 01:23:38 1538 01:52:37 1402 01:51:20 1561
4335 Cat Gaughan Female 205 FOPEN 117 00:40:36 1349 01:22:05 1362 01:52:38 1403 01:50:51 1517
667 John Cheung Male 1199 MOPEN 718 00:39:32 1105 01:20:03 1116 01:52:40 1404 01:47:45 1262
1894 Paul Howard Male 1200 M55+ 50 00:41:46 1624 01:23:41 1545 01:52:40 1405 01:49:58 1438
2133 Michael Graham Male 1201 MOPEN 719 00:40:25 1302 01:22:59 1467 01:52:41 1406 01:51:02 1537
3830 Matthew Jensen Male 1202 MOPEN 720 00:39:50 1172 01:22:00 1351 01:52:41 1407 01:50:54 1519
4625 Martyn Parker Male 1203 MOPEN 721 00:40:05 1215 01:21:26 1272 01:52:42 1408 01:47:11 1218
2431 James Samuels Male 1204 M45+ 143 00:42:14 1716 01:22:53 1456 01:52:43 1409 01:47:49 1268
4829 Katherine Mayer Female 206 FOPEN 118 00:40:39 1366 01:23:30 1524 01:52:45 1410 01:51:00 1535
1368 Darren Teevan Male 1205 MOPEN 722 00:40:19 1268 01:21:25 1271 01:52:46 1411 01:50:54 1521
4320 Ian Ferguson Male 1206 M45+ 144 00:40:43 1386 01:21:55 1334 01:52:47 1412 01:49:26 1402
1217 Paul Mosley Male 1207 MOPEN 723 00:42:54 1889 01:25:35 1745 01:52:48 1413 01:50:17 1465
10386 Alexander White Male 1208 MOPEN 724 00:40:00 1200 01:20:50 1216 01:52:49 1414 01:50:21 1468
250 Andri Manser Male 1209 MOPEN 725 00:44:09 2169 01:23:58 1575 01:52:50 1415 01:46:56 1200
860 James Roberts Male 1210 MOPEN 726 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:09 1484 01:23:39 1541 01:52:53 1416 01:51:14 1550
4158 Tom Hadfield Male 1211 MOPEN 727 00:41:38 1600 01:23:28 1522 01:52:54 1417 01:50:02 1442
3632 Martin Allen Male 1212 MOPEN 728 00:39:40 1135 01:21:43 1308 01:52:54 1418 01:50:17 1463
2895 Sharon Lamont Female 207 F50+ 10 WALLASEY AC 00:41:15 1512 01:23:06 1483 01:52:54 1419 01:49:58 1437
1374 Gregor Mcniven Male 1213 M40+ 181 00:42:54 1888 01:22:40 1432 01:52:55 1420 01:48:56 1371
4326 Colin Connor Male 1214 M45+ 145 00:41:36 1589 01:23:38 1539 01:52:55 1421 01:51:40 1582
3950 Paul Phillips Male 1215 M40+ 182 00:38:13 867 01:23:09 1489 01:52:55 1422 01:52:09 1637
3761 Martin Mulvaney Male 1216 MOPEN 729 00:41:13 1500 01:22:27 1406 01:52:55 1423 01:50:12 1459
2276 Donna Siberry Female 208 F40+ 29 00:41:04 1462 01:23:34 1528 01:52:56 1424 01:51:22 1565
2652 Bedwyr Roberts Male 1217 MOPEN 730 00:38:54 984 01:20:28 1169 01:52:56 1425 01:50:09 1451
3784 Paul Barreto Male 1218 MOPEN 731 00:41:17 1522 01:22:36 1424 01:52:57 1426 01:48:51 1361
2531 Gareth Johnson Male 1219 MOPEN 732 00:43:40 2060 01:25:02 1685 01:52:58 1427 01:50:57 1524
380 Paul Guyers Male 1220 MOPEN 733 00:38:21 889 01:22:46 1442 01:52:58 1428 01:52:17 1641
3827 Chris Dowd Male 1221 MOPEN 734 00:41:11 1491 01:21:17 1259 01:52:58 1429 01:45:48 1088
228 Emma Parlato Female 209 F35+ 29 GNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB 00:41:02 1450 01:23:40 1543 01:52:59 1430 01:51:11 1547
1412 Ian Cuthbert Male 1222 M50+ 89 00:40:40 1369 01:22:56 1460 01:52:59 1431 01:50:59 1533
3687 Tristan Rushmer Male 1223 MOPEN 735 00:40:25 1301 01:21:26 1273 01:53:00 1432 01:49:16 1390
3186 Declan Carr Male 1224 MOPEN 736 00:40:33 1330 01:23:00 1469 01:53:02 1433 01:51:21 1563
10331 Stuart Clarke Male 1225 MOPEN 737 00:40:35 1345 01:21:26 1275 01:53:02 1434 01:47:44 1261
4623 Catherine Chadwick Female 210 FOPEN 119 00:40:54 1425 01:21:49 1321 01:53:02 1435 01:47:40 1255
68 Christophe Gadenne Male 1226 MOPEN 738 00:41:07 1479 01:22:35 1422 01:53:03 1436 01:49:32 1407
1528 Steven King Male 1227 MOPEN 739 00:40:40 1370 01:22:43 1435 01:53:05 1437 01:51:33 1576
3815 Esteban Tejedor Male 1228 MOPEN 740 00:37:59 816 01:18:27 960 01:53:06 1438 01:49:36 1412
2232 Emma Roberts Female 211 F35+ 30 00:41:14 1506 01:23:45 1553 01:53:06 1439 01:50:42 1503
965 Sarah Wealleans Female 212 FOPEN 120 LIVERPOOL RC 00:40:21 1280 01:23:02 1473 01:53:08 1440 01:52:24 1649
2305 Ian King Male 1229 M60+ 17 00:40:41 1378 01:21:10 1245 01:53:10 1441 01:46:43 1182
1953 John Ogorman Male 1230 M45+ 146 00:43:30 2027 01:25:53 1786 01:53:10 1442 01:50:44 1505
1401 Keith Beard Male 1231 M55+ 51 00:41:11 1495 01:21:58 1338 01:53:12 1443 01:48:45 1351
2918 Simon Baker Male 1232 M55+ 52 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:41:29 1557 01:23:59 1577 01:53:13 1444 01:51:26 1571
267 John Greenland Male 1233 MOPEN 741 00:42:21 1753 01:23:12 1496 01:53:14 1445 01:48:21 1312
3147 Xabier Garmendia Male 1234 MOPEN 742 00:41:25 1542 01:24:13 1601 01:53:14 1446 01:50:49 1514
4245 Petros Petrou Male 1235 MOPEN 743 00:38:10 857 01:18:45 994 01:53:14 1447 01:46:36 1164
1289 Thomas Wright Male 1236 MOPEN 744 00:42:38 1835 01:23:52 1560 01:53:15 1448 01:51:17 1555
2341 Matthew Hill Male 1237 M40+ 183 00:39:32 1106 01:19:17 1035 01:53:17 1449 01:45:01 1045
4330 Lee Price Male 1238 MOPEN 745 00:40:05 1214 01:22:02 1357 01:53:17 1450 01:51:27 1572
3653 Dale Walker Male 1239 M45+ 147 00:40:16 1256 01:22:01 1352 01:53:17 1451 01:51:28 1573
1790 Frank Beecroft Male 1240 M50+ 90 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:39:35 1116 01:22:31 1414 01:53:19 1452 01:51:12 1548
467 Jonathon Nichol Male 1241 MOPEN 746 00:41:46 1622 01:23:55 1565 01:53:20 1453 01:51:44 1590
4757 Michael Rimmer Male 1242 M40+ 184 00:42:48 1868 01:25:01 1684 01:53:20 1454 01:51:35 1577
4738 Andrew Bembridge Male 1243 MOPEN 747 00:40:54 1428 01:22:09 1370 01:53:20 1455 01:50:15 1462
2921 John Smith Male 1244 MOPEN 748 00:43:27 2014 01:25:23 1725 01:53:20 1456 01:51:56 1613
812 Steph Charles Female 213 FOPEN 121 00:41:57 1667 01:24:30 1627 01:53:21 1457 01:51:09 1543
1929 Lisa Pugh Female 214 FOPEN 122 00:41:25 1543 01:23:29 1523 01:53:22 1458 01:51:23 1568
2013 Daniel Nicolson Male 1245 MOPEN 749 00:40:09 1231 01:22:57 1465 01:53:23 1459 01:51:41 1586
1726 Steven Robertson Male 1246 MOPEN 750 00:43:13 1952 01:24:51 1660 01:53:24 1460 01:50:57 1525
3917 Ben Rispin Male 1247 MOPEN 751 00:39:31 1103 01:19:21 1050 01:53:25 1461 01:48:25 1319
4591 Graham Lewis Male 1248 MOPEN 752 00:39:50 1171 01:22:44 1436 01:53:27 1462 01:53:15 1715
19 Beth Hogan Female 215 F35+ 31 00:41:54 1652 01:23:57 1571 01:53:28 1463 01:50:38 1497
1243 Thomas Rydings Male 1249 MOPEN 753 00:39:55 1187 01:20:06 1129 01:53:28 1464 01:46:19 1126
83 Jemima Ridley Female 216 FOPEN 123 00:41:38 1601 01:23:04 1479 01:53:28 1465 01:49:13 1387
4890 Michael Kenny Male 1250 MOPEN 754 00:43:38 2050 01:24:27 1620 01:53:31 1466 01:48:47 1354
2067 Emily Bailey Female 217 FOPEN 124 00:41:51 1643 01:24:04 1586 01:53:32 1467 01:50:57 1527
2066 Peter Bailey Male 1251 M50+ 91 00:41:51 1645 01:24:03 1584 01:53:32 1468 01:50:58 1529
4706 Mark Liston Male 1252 M40+ 185 00:40:20 1274 01:21:23 1267 01:53:32 1469 01:47:38 1253
2063 Daniel Bramhall Male 1253 MOPEN 755 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:41:16 1514 01:24:16 1603 01:53:32 1470 01:51:24 1569
4760 Aaron Perry Male 1254 MOPEN 756 00:38:41 944 01:19:46 1092 01:53:33 1471 01:48:32 1330
1191 Alan Mellor Male 1255 MOPEN 757 00:40:33 1326 01:21:45 1314 01:53:36 1472 01:48:02 1279
810 Dominik Schneider Male 1256 M50+ 92 00:41:31 1568 01:24:20 1608 01:53:37 1473 01:51:24 1570
2768 Michael Sutton Male 1257 M45+ 148 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:20 1533 01:21:43 1309 01:53:38 1474 01:49:24 1399
10397 Bertie Mayo Male 1258 MOPEN 758 00:41:37 1596 01:22:40 1431 01:53:38 1475 01:47:22 1239
3665 Jonathan Beirne Male 1259 MOPEN 759 00:41:20 1532 01:24:01 1580 01:53:39 1476 01:50:18 1466
2291 Adam Pierce Male 1260 MOPEN 760 00:41:49 1634 01:23:13 1500 01:53:40 1477 01:49:33 1408
2294 Lee Thompson Male 1261 MOPEN 761 00:41:50 1639 01:23:16 1503 01:53:40 1478 01:49:34 1409
1463 Umesh Mistry Male 1262 M45+ 149 00:41:08 1483 01:22:53 1455 01:53:40 1479 01:48:40 1344
3120 Becca Kelly Female 218 F40+ 30 00:42:52 1882 01:26:49 1890 01:53:41 1480 01:53:01 1696
909 Richard Baldwin Male 1263 M50+ 93 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:25 2001 01:25:20 1716 01:53:42 1481 01:50:24 1474
3111 Darren Connor Male 1264 MOPEN 762 00:41:32 1573 01:23:27 1518 01:53:43 1482 01:49:44 1420
2907 Paul Randall Male 1265 M50+ 94 HEADINGTON RRC 00:40:47 1397 01:23:15 1502 01:53:45 1483 01:52:07 1632
670 Fernand Gobet Male 1266 M55+ 53 00:42:14 1718 01:24:29 1626 01:53:46 1484 01:50:49 1512
2387 Mattia Poletto Male 1267 MOPEN 763 00:44:53 2325 01:25:35 1743 01:53:47 1485 01:49:53 1432
1673 Michelle Murphy Female 219 F50+ 11 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:41:29 1560 01:23:23 1511 01:53:47 1486 01:49:47 1423
3297 Silas Nicholls Male 1268 M45+ 150 00:42:45 1859 01:22:26 1402 01:53:47 1487 01:48:28 1325
1183 Sara Waters Female 220 F40+ 31 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:41:10 1490 01:23:14 1501 01:53:48 1488 01:49:45 1422
444 Emilie Holland Female 221 FOPEN 125 00:42:25 1775 01:25:01 1683 01:53:48 1489 01:52:07 1633
1157 Martyn Gibson Male 1269 MOPEN 764 00:39:43 1140 01:22:47 1444 01:53:50 1490 01:52:44 1671
3076 Rachael Butler Female 222 FOPEN 126 00:42:13 1713 01:25:40 1753 01:53:50 1491 01:52:48 1679
4940 Jonpaul Lowles Male 1270 M45+ 151 00:42:28 1792 01:24:56 1672 01:53:50 1492 01:51:08 1541
3351 Colin Molloy Male 1271 M45+ 152 00:40:49 1403 01:22:27 1405 01:53:51 1493 01:50:45 1506
3051 Jade Chan Female 223 FOPEN 127 00:42:14 1717 01:24:41 1645 01:53:53 1494 01:52:13 1639
3027 Joe Carew Male 1272 MOPEN 765 00:43:04 1911 01:24:53 1664 01:53:54 1495 01:49:58 1436
131 Ray Smith Male 1273 M70+ 1 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 00:41:56 1661 01:23:23 1510 01:53:54 1496 01:52:00 1622
695 Alan Middleton Male 1274 M55+ 54 00:41:04 1459 01:23:12 1495 01:53:55 1497 01:50:45 1507
3752 Robert Metcalf Male 1275 MOPEN 766 00:42:26 1783 01:24:28 1625 01:53:56 1498 01:51:54 1609
4471 Stephanie Griffiths Female 224 FOPEN 128 00:43:50 2108 01:25:54 1791 01:53:57 1499 01:51:52 1604
2457 Andy Nugent Male 1276 M40+ 186 00:39:29 1088 01:21:48 1319 01:53:58 1500 01:52:27 1651
286 William Newland Male 1277 MOPEN 767 00:41:35 1587 01:23:24 1512 01:53:58 1501 01:50:59 1532
1780 Bethan Price Female 225 FOPEN 129 00:40:45 1392 01:21:23 1268 01:53:59 1502 01:47:04 1209
1670 Sarah Roberts Female 226 F35+ 32 00:40:58 1440 01:23:13 1497 01:54:00 1503 01:51:08 1540
4585 Paul Rimmer Male 1278 M40+ 187 00:42:18 1740 0 01:54:01 1504 01:49:02 1375
4872 Craig Murphy Male 1279 M40+ 188 00:41:05 1466 01:23:21 1507 01:54:02 1505 01:50:56 1523
2886 Matthew Thompson Male 1280 MOPEN 768 00:41:27 1546 01:23:02 1472 01:54:02 1506 01:49:35 1411
2297 Steven Westwood Male 1281 M45+ 153 00:37:57 809 01:23:07 1487 01:54:03 1507 01:52:59 1693
4628 Mark Nall Male 1282 MOPEN 769 00:41:17 1520 01:22:01 1353 01:54:03 1508 01:48:29 1326
4798 Allan Edwards Male 1283 MOPEN 770 MERSEY-TRI 00:40:11 1239 0 01:54:03 1509 01:48:43 1350
4819 Graeme Openshaw Male 1284 M45+ 154 00:39:42 1137 01:20:57 1222 01:54:03 1510 01:50:01 1441
4924 Sean Hughes Male 1285 MOPEN 771 00:40:20 1273 01:22:08 1369 01:54:05 1511 01:48:51 1362
3279 Rebecca Anderson Female 227 FOPEN 130 00:40:47 1396 01:22:07 1366 01:54:05 1512 01:47:16 1229
2184 Kevin Field Male 1286 M50+ 95 00:42:00 1672 01:24:08 1596 01:54:07 1513 01:51:43 1587
3401 Stephen Smith Male 1287 M45+ 155 00:41:02 1447 01:22:39 1428 01:54:07 1514 01:49:00 1374
2167 Sophie Weston Female 228 FOPEN 131 00:41:50 1641 01:23:42 1550 01:54:08 1515 01:50:22 1471
765 Colin Wilson Male 1288 M50+ 96 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:42:59 1897 01:25:59 1806 01:54:08 1516 01:52:33 1659
3162 Charlotte Sanderson-Rigby Female 229 FOPEN 132 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:15 1252 01:23:37 1533 01:54:08 1517 01:53:21 1722
4720 James Menton Male 1289 MOPEN 772 00:40:24 1297 01:25:24 1727 01:54:12 1518 01:52:23 1647
1745 Paul Middleton Male 1290 MOPEN 773 00:41:06 1476 01:23:57 1572 01:54:13 1519 01:51:45 1594
3208 Andrew Pollard Male 1291 M50+ 97 00:40:38 1361 01:21:52 1328 01:54:15 1520 01:52:29 1655
1916 Ben Mcgunigle Male 1292 MOPEN 774 00:44:54 2332 01:29:07 2153 01:54:16 1521 01:50:42 1502
2473 Adam Jones Male 1293 MOPEN 775 00:38:20 886 01:20:58 1226 01:54:17 1522 01:51:01 1536
3080 Stuart Shimmin Male 1294 M45+ 156 00:36:34 556 01:19:14 1030 01:54:20 1523 01:53:56 1774
510 Steve Barrett Male 1295 M50+ 98 00:41:38 1598 01:23:41 1544 01:54:21 1524 01:50:55 1522
2719 Paul Kelly Male 1296 M45+ 157 00:41:08 1482 01:23:19 1505 01:54:21 1525 01:49:50 1426
1054 Carl Burkhill Male 1297 MOPEN 776 00:40:06 1219 01:22:00 1350 01:54:23 1526 01:50:22 1472
4867 Dan Jones Male 1298 MOPEN 777 00:39:48 1162 01:22:32 1415 01:54:23 1527 01:53:12 1712
4071 Clare Maloney Female 230 FOPEN 133 00:41:03 1452 01:22:45 1441 01:54:24 1528 01:49:17 1392
3891 Carl Hampson Male 1299 MOPEN 778 00:41:57 1666 01:25:00 1682 01:54:27 1529 01:53:11 1710
1339 Bethany Levick Female 231 FOPEN 134 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:41:15 1513 01:23:54 1564 01:54:30 1530 01:52:03 1626
1828 Michael Flanagan Male 1300 MOPEN 779 00:41:38 1599 01:24:49 1655 01:54:34 1531 01:50:41 1501
4877 David Brisco Male 1301 M40+ 189 00:41:36 1590 01:23:39 1540 01:54:35 1532 01:53:20 1721
1748 Rory Wilkinson Male 1302 M40+ 190 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:41:19 1525 01:21:58 1339 01:54:37 1533 01:47:05 1210
1687 Aleksandra Kudra Female 232 FOPEN 135 00:43:41 2067 01:26:45 1881 01:54:38 1534 01:52:07 1631
617 Amy Weeder Female 233 FOPEN 136 00:41:34 1585 01:24:27 1619 01:54:39 1535 01:52:51 1688
2568 Iona Black Female 234 FOPEN 137 00:42:15 1720 01:24:23 1615 01:54:40 1536 01:50:53 1518
3340 Lenka Ottova Female 235 F45+ 15 00:42:08 1694 01:25:41 1759 01:54:40 1537 01:54:20 1807
416 Tim Hodgson Male 1303 MOPEN 780 00:43:24 1999 01:25:10 1699 01:54:40 1538 01:50:24 1475
4986 Bala Subramanian Male 1304 MOPEN 781 00:39:04 1018 01:19:23 1056 01:54:40 1539 01:51:58 1618
1923 Barry Mcauley Male 1305 MOPEN 782 00:43:36 2042 01:23:48 1556 01:54:41 1540 01:49:06 1380
1038 Mike Jennings Male 1306 M55+ 55 00:41:19 1528 01:23:26 1517 01:54:43 1541 01:51:09 1544
1356 Paul Brunton Male 1307 MOPEN 783 00:43:10 1938 01:25:57 1798 01:54:44 1542 01:52:33 1660
2118 Andy Wilkinson Male 1308 M40+ 191 00:42:36 1822 01:24:52 1662 01:54:45 1543 01:50:58 1530
405 Richard Hodgson Male 1309 M55+ 56 00:43:16 1965 01:24:47 1652 01:54:46 1544 01:50:30 1483
2524 Tom Bradley Male 1310 MOPEN 784 JIREH TRIERS 00:42:23 1765 01:26:09 1832 01:54:47 1545 01:53:14 1714
4850 Pete Magee Male 1311 MOPEN 785 00:40:01 1204 01:19:23 1054 01:54:47 1546 01:47:55 1273
3498 Raymond Mcauley Male 1312 M55+ 57 00:41:28 1554 01:24:52 1661 01:54:48 1547 01:54:02 1782
633 Nicola Tautscher Female 236 F45+ 16 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:42:42 1847 01:25:05 1689 01:54:49 1548 01:52:26 1650
1595 Gemma Saunders Female 237 FOPEN 138 00:40:46 1393 01:22:13 1382 01:54:49 1549 01:51:47 1595
3571 David Wyn Roberts Male 1313 MOPEN 786 00:41:32 1577 01:24:05 1590 01:54:50 1550 01:51:43 1588
1550 Harriet Page Female 238 FOPEN 139 00:41:22 1539 01:24:20 1609 01:54:52 1551 01:51:21 1562
4351 Christopher Copeland Male 1314 MOPEN 787 PUDSEY PACERS RC 00:40:17 1261 01:23:05 1480 01:54:53 1552 01:51:44 1589
1510 David Horton Male 1315 M55+ 58 STOCKSFIELD STRIDERS 00:40:42 1383 01:22:53 1454 01:54:54 1553 01:51:09 1545
4795 Mike Gregory Male 1316 MOPEN 788 00:41:33 1578 01:21:22 1265 01:54:54 1554 01:47:37 1252
1857 Hannah Doran Female 239 FOPEN 140 00:42:58 1896 01:24:56 1671 01:54:55 1555 01:50:50 1516
4010 Beth Santangeli Female 240 FOPEN 141 00:40:34 1336 01:23:27 1519 01:54:55 1556 01:52:22 1646
3053 David Bailey Male 1317 M50+ 99 00:41:29 1561 01:24:05 1588 01:54:56 1557 01:51:45 1593
4230 Adam Quick Male 1318 MOPEN 789 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:40:55 1431 01:24:52 1663 01:54:57 1558 01:52:50 1685
4434 Karl Magner Male 1319 MOPEN 790 00:39:33 1109 01:21:48 1320 01:54:58 1559 01:50:08 1449
2320 Chris Sear Male 1320 MOPEN 791 00:39:30 1096 01:22:57 1462 01:54:58 1560 01:53:30 1733
786 Bob Fleetwood Male 1321 M55+ 59 00:41:31 1569 01:23:50 1557 01:54:58 1561 01:51:58 1619
4672 Katie Georgeson Female 241 F35+ 33 00:39:43 1139 01:25:16 1710 01:54:58 1562 01:53:07 1706
2179 Karl Mckenzie Male 1322 MOPEN 792 00:40:48 1398 01:22:08 1368 01:54:59 1563 01:48:11 1297
2166 Paul Wiswell Male 1323 M45+ 158 OLDHAM ROYTON HARRIERS AC 00:42:13 1714 01:24:06 1591 01:55:00 1564 01:50:48 1511
2731 Mel Akeroyd Female 242 F35+ 34 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:41:03 1456 01:23:34 1527 01:55:01 1565 01:51:20 1560
2289 Jack Hulligan Male 1324 MOPEN 793 00:40:51 1410 01:23:45 1554 01:55:02 1566 01:50:37 1496
2352 Hannah Corcoran Female 243 FOPEN 142 00:43:18 1972 01:25:31 1734 01:55:02 1567 01:51:00 1534
1920 Helen Western Female 244 F45+ 17 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:41:28 1550 01:23:50 1559 01:55:03 1568 01:51:48 1597
2794 Robin Nash Male 1325 MOPEN 794 00:40:24 1293 01:21:54 1330 01:55:03 1569 01:51:57 1616
1856 Stephen Mathieson Male 1326 M45+ 159 00:43:47 2095 01:25:45 1767 01:55:05 1570 01:51:09 1546
4005 Aoin Douglas Male 1327 M40+ 192 00:41:28 1551 01:23:26 1516 01:55:05 1571 01:50:11 1457
1752 Robert Jon Cooper Male 1328 MOPEN 795 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:51 1412 01:24:33 1631 01:55:07 1572 01:53:19 1718
208 Martin Gilmour Male 1329 MOPEN 796 00:39:57 1196 01:23:18 1504 01:55:08 1573 01:53:14 1713
3387 Felix Ologbosere Male 1330 MOPEN 797 00:40:35 1346 01:23:24 1513 01:55:10 1574 01:52:47 1678
4553 Gary Summers Male 1331 M45+ 160 00:44:13 2181 01:26:38 1870 01:55:10 1575 01:52:09 1636
4270 Luke Garrett Male 1332 MOPEN 798 00:41:07 1480 01:21:59 1346 01:55:11 1576 01:48:32 1331
4160 Peter Sandman Male 1333 M45+ 161 00:41:44 1613 01:22:31 1412 01:55:11 1577 01:49:23 1397
4384 Lucy Helsby Female 245 FOPEN 143 KIRKBY MILERS 00:42:21 1754 01:23:56 1568 01:55:12 1578 01:50:32 1489
2906 Eleanor Roberts Female 246 F50+ 12 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:41:31 1570 01:22:51 1451 01:55:12 1579 01:50:28 1479
1080 Adam Heron Male 1334 MOPEN 799 00:40:42 1384 01:22:37 1425 01:55:12 1580 01:53:29 1732
10383 Gary O'Brien Male 1335 MOPEN 800 00:41:44 1612 01:25:36 1748 01:55:13 1581 01:54:23 1816
962 Kirsty Fitzgerald Female 247 FOPEN 144 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:41:46 1625 01:25:42 1760 01:55:14 1582 01:54:22 1814
3681 Neci Arnasalam Female 248 FOPEN 145 00:41:55 1656 01:23:35 1530 01:55:15 1583 01:51:13 1549
4728 Michael Carter Male 1336 MOPEN 801 00:41:33 1579 01:22:18 1386 01:55:15 1584 01:47:58 1277
3508 Laura Carson Female 249 F40+ 32 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 00:42:23 1768 01:24:20 1607 01:55:16 1585 01:51:56 1612
1627 Richard Fluskey Male 1337 M40+ 193 00:40:40 1371 01:22:45 1440 01:55:16 1586 01:50:38 1498
720 Charlotte Smith Female 250 FOPEN 146 DRONFIELD DIAMONDS 00:42:33 1808 01:25:00 1680 01:55:17 1587 01:52:19 1643
4464 Stephen Birkett Male 1338 M40+ 194 00:41:39 1604 01:24:55 1670 01:55:17 1588 01:52:23 1648
3285 Sarah Woolcock Female 251 FOPEN 147 00:41:47 1626 01:25:12 1700 01:55:17 1589 01:53:04 1701
4159 Nichola Sandman Female 252 F45+ 18 00:41:44 1615 01:22:31 1413 01:55:18 1590 01:49:31 1405
2290 Conor Hatton Male 1339 MOPEN 802 00:40:38 1362 01:23:39 1542 01:55:19 1591 01:50:54 1520
2788 Martin Banks Male 1340 MOPEN 803 SERPENTINE RC 00:44:05 2156 01:27:42 1996 01:55:19 1592 01:53:47 1765
1699 Paul Watts Male 1341 M45+ 162 00:42:04 1688 01:24:28 1621 01:55:20 1593 01:50:57 1526
1700 Jan Watts Female 253 F40+ 33 00:42:04 1686 01:24:28 1624 01:55:20 1594 01:50:57 1528
3939 Jack Oleary Male 1342 MOPEN 804 00:38:42 951 01:18:49 1001 01:55:20 1595 01:42:57 896
200 Shane Hedges Male 1343 MOPEN 805 00:42:16 1726 01:25:43 1763 01:55:20 1596 01:53:42 1757
2723 Kevin Sharp Male 1344 M40+ 195 00:42:26 1782 01:24:39 1642 01:55:22 1597 01:52:05 1629
4799 Daniel Wearden Male 1345 MOPEN 806 00:43:17 1967 01:26:33 1865 01:55:23 1598 01:53:27 1729
2737 David Woodward Male 1346 MOPEN 807 00:42:16 1722 01:25:42 1761 01:55:23 1599 01:53:44 1762
3814 Sam Morgan Male 1347 MOPEN 808 00:41:19 1529 01:24:06 1592 01:55:24 1600 01:48:41 1345
2039 Leonie Glynn Female 254 FOPEN 148 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:01 1676 01:24:26 1617 01:55:24 1601 01:51:21 1564
4394 Hayley Kandt Female 255 FOPEN 149 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 00:43:00 1899 01:24:54 1669 01:55:24 1602 01:51:40 1580
4509 Stuart Peters Male 1348 M45+ 163 00:43:06 1921 01:25:09 1697 01:55:25 1603 01:50:39 1500
582 Leigh Dunton Male 1349 M40+ 196 00:40:22 1285 01:25:49 1776 01:55:25 1604 01:55:12 1886
2605 Catherine Kimball Female 256 F35+ 35 00:42:24 1771 01:24:58 1676 01:55:25 1605 01:51:57 1617
3638 Sean Loughlin Male 1350 M45+ 164 RED ROSE RRC 00:43:29 2025 01:25:47 1771 01:55:27 1606 01:53:34 1740
3994 Stuart Ellis Male 1351 M40+ 197 MERSEY-TRI 00:41:04 1460 01:23:34 1529 01:55:27 1607 01:51:47 1596
2540 Andrew Coe Male 1352 MOPEN 809 00:39:40 1131 01:22:01 1354 01:55:28 1608 01:51:16 1553
2253 Lucinda Braithwaite Female 257 FOPEN 150 00:43:12 1950 01:26:16 1840 01:55:29 1609 01:52:51 1686
3493 James Lambe Male 1353 M50+ 100 00:40:35 1344 01:23:53 1563 01:55:35 1610 01:54:29 1822
2266 Mark Jewell Male 1354 MOPEN 810 00:41:37 1592 01:25:22 1721 01:55:36 1611 01:54:50 1860
1462 Jay Mistry Male 1355 MOPEN 811 00:41:55 1654 01:24:45 1651 01:55:36 1612 01:50:36 1493
3373 Mark Baker Male 1356 MOPEN 812 00:43:26 2009 01:25:08 1696 01:55:37 1613 01:52:28 1653
4910 Graham Barker Male 1357 MOPEN 813 00:43:58 2130 01:28:22 2063 01:55:38 1614 01:51:29 1574
558 Monique Boon Female 258 F50+ 13 00:42:30 1797 01:25:53 1787 01:55:38 1615 01:53:41 1753
2270 Chris Hogan Male 1358 M40+ 198 00:39:34 1113 01:22:17 1385 01:55:38 1616 01:52:48 1680
4927 Rob Edwards Male 1359 MOPEN 814 00:41:48 1631 01:24:40 1644 01:55:38 1617 01:53:57 1776
1654 Penny Francisco Female 259 F40+ 34 00:42:30 1799 01:25:54 1790 01:55:38 1618 01:53:42 1756
4713 Lee Vaughan Male 1360 MOPEN 815 00:40:57 1439 01:24:35 1638 01:55:41 1619 01:54:12 1795
3659 Christopher Lee Male 1361 M45+ 165 00:41:14 1504 01:22:41 1433 01:55:41 1620 01:50:06 1448
4187 Carl Davies Male 1362 MOPEN 816 00:40:40 1368 01:23:41 1546 01:55:41 1621 01:52:38 1668
4596 Sean Mccormick Male 1363 MOPEN 817 00:39:56 1193 01:22:32 1416 01:55:41 1622 01:53:20 1720
42 Abir Ali Male 1364 M40+ 199 00:41:47 1627 01:24:42 1648 01:55:42 1623 01:52:32 1658
10340 Noel Mccay Male 1365 M40+ 200 00:41:01 1446 01:24:40 1643 01:55:45 1624 01:53:41 1752
2677 Sara Hall Female 260 FOPEN 151 00:41:56 1660 01:24:20 1610 01:55:45 1625 01:53:44 1760
2251 Vanessa Caba Female 261 FOPEN 152 00:40:49 1405 01:24:35 1634 01:55:45 1626 01:53:44 1761
804 Kai Roggenbuck Male 1366 M50+ 101 00:41:56 1659 01:25:50 1778 01:55:46 1627 01:53:32 1737
2708 John Cropper Male 1367 MOPEN 818 00:43:43 2081 01:24:57 1673 01:55:46 1628 01:50:22 1470
3782 Joseph Walsh Male 1368 MOPEN 819 00:38:05 833 01:19:46 1090 01:55:47 1629 01:44:19 986
17 James Hart Male 1369 M55+ 60 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:57 1438 01:24:35 1635 01:55:47 1630 01:55:05 1878
2354 Bronwyn Kirwan Female 262 F40+ 35 00:42:18 1735 01:25:32 1735 01:55:47 1631 01:53:54 1772
85 Sarah Piotrowski Female 263 F35+ 36 ELY RUNNERS 00:42:22 1758 01:24:44 1650 01:55:47 1632 01:51:40 1584
2674 Clair Davies Female 264 FOPEN 153 00:41:05 1467 01:25:21 1720 01:55:49 1633 01:53:20 1719
4184 Annmarie Williams Female 265 F45+ 19 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:21 1283 01:22:48 1446 01:55:50 1634 01:51:51 1602
1537 Matt Scaife Male 1370 MOPEN 820 00:43:43 2080 01:24:57 1675 01:55:50 1635 01:50:26 1478
3981 Gary Moreton Male 1371 MOPEN 821 00:39:38 1123 01:20:17 1150 01:55:50 1636 01:51:06 1539
2936 Jen Rowlands Female 266 FOPEN 154 00:42:39 1838 01:24:13 1600 01:55:52 1637 01:51:23 1567
4328 Mark Pickavant Male 1372 MOPEN 822 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:43:15 1960 01:24:28 1622 01:55:53 1638 01:50:49 1513
271 Catriona Early Female 267 FOPEN 155 00:43:10 1937 01:25:16 1711 01:55:54 1639 01:51:54 1610
1749 Liz Wilkinson Female 268 F45+ 20 00:41:19 1526 01:21:57 1337 01:55:57 1640 01:48:24 1316
3155 Helen Booth Female 269 FOPEN 156 00:42:36 1823 01:25:33 1738 01:55:57 1641 01:53:22 1723
2728 Andrew Douse Male 1373 MOPEN 823 00:40:24 1294 01:23:26 1515 01:55:57 1642 01:53:53 1771
2894 Catherine Lucadello Female 270 F45+ 21 WALLASEY AC 00:43:28 2020 01:26:05 1819 01:55:57 1643 01:53:02 1697
4743 John Ali Male 1374 MOPEN 824 00:43:15 1962 01:25:12 1701 01:55:58 1644 01:51:18 1557
10387 Patricia Ambrosetti Female 271 F40+ 36 00:41:29 1565 01:24:20 1611 01:55:59 1645 01:54:06 1788
1279 Bhavna Mistry Female 272 F45+ 22 KIRKBY MILERS 00:41:20 1534 01:24:01 1579 01:56:01 1646 01:52:08 1634
594 Barry Powell Male 1375 M50+ 102 00:41:52 1646 01:24:54 1667 01:56:01 1647 01:54:06 1789
2622 Christopher Simon Male 1376 M55+ 61 00:42:14 1715 01:24:35 1637 01:56:01 1648 01:53:39 1746
3909 Sarah Conroy Female 273 F35+ 37 00:41:54 1653 01:23:05 1481 01:56:03 1649 01:48:48 1355
3910 Andy Conroy Male 1377 MOPEN 825 00:41:55 1655 01:23:05 1482 01:56:03 1650 01:48:49 1356
3365 Lucy Holt Female 274 FOPEN 157 00:42:04 1683 01:22:57 1461 01:56:03 1651 01:48:54 1368
2470 George Colgan Male 1378 MOPEN 826 00:42:48 1869 01:25:38 1750 01:56:03 1652 01:52:53 1690
3715 Angela Mcmahon Female 275 F50+ 14 00:42:43 1851 01:26:04 1818 01:56:04 1653 01:53:35 1742
1988 Peter Nichols Male 1379 M50+ 103 00:41:41 1607 01:24:02 1583 01:56:04 1654 01:53:06 1703
4489 Tom Banfai Male 1380 MOPEN 827 00:42:51 1876 01:25:14 1704 01:56:04 1655 01:51:40 1578
3048 Terence Fayne Male 1381 M60+ 18 TALLAGHT AC 00:42:02 1678 01:25:24 1729 01:56:05 1656 01:53:50 1767
148 Ian Parr Male 1382 MOPEN 828 00:45:00 2367 01:28:49 2117 01:56:06 1657 01:54:22 1811
10372 Jennifer Hughes Female 276 FOPEN 158 00:38:57 999 01:21:09 1243 01:56:06 1658 01:51:32 1575
2562 Michael Seitler Male 1383 M50+ 104 00:42:40 1844 01:26:32 1862 01:56:06 1659 01:53:41 1751
3199 Deborah Mcshane Female 277 FOPEN 159 00:42:07 1691 01:27:01 1921 01:56:07 1660 01:55:19 1896
3037 Stuart Mcmurtry Male 1384 M40+ 201 00:40:19 1270 01:23:38 1535 01:56:10 1661 01:54:48 1852
2699 Stuart Drake Male 1385 MOPEN 829 00:40:19 1267 01:23:38 1534 01:56:10 1662 01:54:48 1853
2012 Sarah Mrozek Female 278 FOPEN 160 00:42:43 1850 01:24:35 1636 01:56:11 1663 01:51:23 1566
338 Sam Slater Male 1386 MOPEN 830 00:41:40 1606 01:24:13 1599 01:56:12 1664 01:51:08 1542
4669 Alison Blundell Female 279 F45+ 23 00:41:49 1632 01:25:15 1708 01:56:12 1665 01:53:33 1739
10382 Alireza Foroozani Male 1387 MOPEN 831 00:41:08 1481 01:25:59 1805 01:56:15 1666 01:54:55 1869
1772 Rachel Sanders Female 280 FOPEN 161 00:42:46 1863 01:26:00 1807 01:56:16 1667 01:53:40 1747
3207 Thomas Forsdyke Male 1388 MOPEN 832 00:42:22 1759 01:25:52 1785 01:56:16 1668 01:54:23 1817
4288 Ian Jepson Male 1389 MOPEN 833 00:42:22 1760 01:25:52 1779 01:56:16 1669 01:54:22 1815
3922 Neil Mccaskill Male 1390 M40+ 202 00:42:35 1817 01:25:13 1702 01:56:17 1670 01:51:18 1556
447 Claire Coney Female 281 F45+ 24 00:40:17 1259 01:24:27 1618 01:56:18 1671 01:52:18 1642
2834 James Richardson Male 1391 MOPEN 834 00:41:43 1611 01:24:41 1646 01:56:18 1672 01:53:05 1702
1596 James Bibby Male 1392 MOPEN 835 00:43:09 1931 01:25:55 1793 01:56:19 1673 01:51:54 1608
1254 Mark Marriott Male 1393 M40+ 203 00:42:17 1730 01:25:57 1797 01:56:19 1674 01:54:36 1837
1253 Carol Adams De Banke Female 282 F50+ 15 00:42:17 1732 01:25:57 1801 01:56:19 1675 01:54:36 1836
3923 Angus Scott-Brown Male 1394 M50+ 105 00:40:56 1436 01:25:29 1733 01:56:19 1676 01:54:13 1799
2147 Joseph Mcphillips Male 1395 MOPEN 836 00:43:10 1935 01:25:55 1794 01:56:21 1677 01:51:56 1615
3156 Rebecca Stringer Female 283 FOPEN 162 00:42:37 1825 01:25:34 1740 01:56:21 1678 01:53:47 1764
1614 Rebecca Walsh Female 284 FOPEN 163 00:43:28 2022 01:26:25 1850 01:56:22 1679 01:52:36 1665
4584 Robert Chandler Male 1396 M55+ 62 00:42:10 1705 01:24:51 1657 01:56:25 1680 01:53:08 1708
723 Garry Newman Male 1397 M45+ 166 00:42:25 1776 01:24:07 1593 01:56:25 1681 01:50:03 1445
4390 Claire Barnard Female 285 F40+ 37 00:44:03 2150 01:26:41 1876 01:56:26 1682 01:52:21 1644
1128 Philip Otoole Male 1398 M45+ 167 TALLAGHT AC 00:42:51 1879 01:26:22 1847 01:56:26 1683 01:54:10 1793
3364 Carolyn Holt Female 286 F55+ 8 00:42:04 1684 01:22:57 1463 01:56:30 1684 01:49:21 1395
3052 Ellie Bailey Female 287 FOPEN 164 00:43:05 1919 01:25:55 1792 01:56:30 1685 01:53:19 1717
4144 Dave Moynihan Male 1399 MOPEN 837 00:39:07 1030 01:23:58 1576 01:56:31 1686 01:55:28 1905
4754 Karl Mciver Male 1400 MOPEN 838 00:42:03 1680 01:25:41 1757 01:56:34 1687 01:52:47 1677
2538 Kevin Price Male 1401 MOPEN 839 00:42:24 1773 01:26:47 1887 01:56:34 1688 01:54:22 1810
1479 Thomas Millar Male 1402 MOPEN 840 00:43:54 2121 01:27:12 1945 01:56:37 1689 01:53:34 1741
4679 Izabela Wanat Female 288 FOPEN 165 00:41:59 1670 01:25:26 1730 01:56:37 1690 01:53:57 1775
3154 Joe Chambers Male 1403 MOPEN 841 00:40:30 1318 01:24:25 1616 01:56:38 1691 01:54:41 1841
164 Greg Moroney Male 1404 MOPEN 842 00:40:48 1400 01:21:54 1329 01:56:38 1692 01:53:04 1700
1854 David Johnson Male 1405 M40+ 204 00:42:09 1699 01:24:59 1678 01:56:38 1693 01:52:48 1683
4805 Leslie Clayton Male 1406 M50+ 106 00:41:50 1638 01:25:40 1754 01:56:39 1694 01:55:37 1913
1679 Nicholas Parry Male 1407 MOPEN 843 00:39:18 1062 01:21:04 1236 01:56:39 1695 01:54:13 1798
875 Abby Hitchin Female 289 FOPEN 166 00:42:34 1813 01:25:08 1695 01:56:40 1696 01:52:05 1628
4988 Michael Palfreeman Male 1408 MOPEN 844 00:43:42 2076 01:26:52 1905 01:56:41 1697 01:52:47 1676
2673 Colin Martin Male 1409 M55+ 63 00:41:05 1469 01:24:54 1666 01:56:42 1698 01:54:08 1791
3525 Deb Rothwell Female 290 F50+ 16 00:42:40 1842 01:25:14 1706 01:56:43 1699 01:52:16 1640
2984 Joanne Glassey Female 291 F45+ 25 MANX HARRIERS 00:42:53 1886 01:27:43 1999 01:56:43 1700 01:56:03 1957
1273 Will Bannerman-Jones Male 1410 MOPEN 845 00:42:20 1749 01:25:19 1715 01:56:43 1701 01:54:20 1806
4030 James Hartley Male 1411 MOPEN 846 00:39:09 1038 01:23:26 1514 01:56:44 1702 01:53:08 1707
1109 Mike Webster Male 1412 M55+ 64 00:42:37 1826 01:25:41 1756 01:56:44 1703 01:53:09 1709
1877 Tim Corbidge Male 1413 MOPEN 847 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:49 1870 01:24:42 1647 01:56:45 1704 01:52:04 1627
3139 Ling Guang Shum Male 1414 MOPEN 848 00:43:17 1968 01:26:48 1889 01:56:46 1705 01:54:38 1840
1819 Liz Sharp Female 292 F35+ 38 00:42:07 1693 01:26:22 1846 01:56:46 1706 01:54:21 1809
3489 Simon Wright Male 1415 M45+ 168 00:44:08 2166 01:27:58 2026 01:56:47 1707 01:54:56 1870
1345 Ross Mcculloch Male 1416 MOPEN 849 00:41:52 1647 01:25:17 1712 01:56:48 1708 01:53:28 1731
4375 Emily Rex Female 293 FOPEN 167 00:44:34 2248 01:26:22 1848 01:56:49 1709 01:52:40 1669
3388 Barry Standen Male 1417 M40+ 205 00:42:02 1677 01:24:49 1656 01:56:49 1710 01:52:21 1645
3942 Andrew Ashcroft Male 1418 M45+ 169 00:42:30 1796 01:24:58 1677 01:56:49 1711 01:51:59 1621
4534 Lisa Anderson Female 294 F35+ 39 00:40:17 1258 01:26:46 1884 01:56:49 1712 01:53:49 1766
121 Ross Mathieson Male 1419 MOPEN 850 00:39:51 1176 01:22:35 1420 01:56:51 1713 01:54:51 1862
4020 Alan Williamson Male 1420 M40+ 206 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:40:28 1309 01:23:11 1494 01:56:52 1714 01:50:03 1444
4412 Kay Smith Female 295 F35+ 40 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:40:30 1319 01:23:11 1493 01:56:52 1715 01:50:02 1443
221 Peter Mcneilis Male 1421 M45+ 170 00:42:19 1743 01:26:04 1817 01:56:52 1716 01:55:52 1939
2807 Carly Baines Female 296 F35+ 41 00:41:49 1633 01:23:35 1531 01:56:53 1717 01:51:45 1592
622 Felicity Highet Female 297 FOPEN 168 00:42:46 1862 01:26:19 1842 01:56:54 1718 01:55:07 1879
4571 Bryan Coley Male 1422 MOPEN 851 00:41:50 1640 01:24:33 1632 01:56:54 1719 01:51:40 1581
1911 Michael Mchugh Male 1423 MOPEN 852 00:43:40 2062 01:25:41 1758 01:56:56 1720 01:52:34 1661
2520 Louise Marsden Female 298 FOPEN 169 WALLASEY AC 00:42:26 1778 01:24:23 1612 01:56:56 1721 01:50:31 1484
3941 Keith Marsden Male 1424 M55+ 65 WALLASEY AC 00:42:26 1781 01:24:23 1613 01:56:56 1722 01:50:32 1487
612 Steve Carpenter Male 1425 MOPEN 853 00:41:29 1563 01:23:47 1555 01:56:58 1723 01:52:30 1656
2828 Rachel Saunders Female