Race Results for 2017 Vitality Liverpool Half Marathon on 02/04/2017

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5 Mile Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4272 Dejene Gezimu Male 1 MOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:25:04 1 00:49:58 1 01:05:52 1 01:05:52 1
13 Michelle Nolan Female 1 F35+ 1 GATESHEAD HARRIERS AC 00:30:16 54 01:00:29 47 01:19:38 41 01:19:36 43
1 Andrew Davies Male 2 MOPEN 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:25:32 2 00:50:52 2 01:07:15 2 01:07:14 2
4586 Diane Mcvey Female 2 F40+ 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:29:51 43 01:00:13 42 01:19:40 42 01:19:37 44
3764 Ben Johnson Male 3 MOPEN 3 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:25:51 3 00:51:28 3 01:08:27 3 01:08:26 3
10330 Elissa Morris Female 3 FOPEN 1 MANX HARRIERS 00:30:41 69 01:02:11 69 01:22:55 76 01:22:49 82
3 William Onek Male 4 MOPEN 4 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:26:45 5 00:54:16 4 01:12:10 4 01:12:09 4
12 Treena Johnson Female 4 F55+ 1 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:33 109 01:03:00 95 01:22:58 78 01:22:51 83
3657 Matthew Hornsby Male 5 MOPEN 5 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS AC 00:27:01 6 00:54:40 5 01:12:51 5 01:12:50 5
4778 Jennifer Clague Female 5 F40+ 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:31:56 133 01:04:17 128 01:25:05 121 01:25:03 132
1122 David Fitzpatrick Male 6 MOPEN 6 TALLAGHT AC 00:28:19 17 00:56:35 13 01:14:16 6 01:14:13 6
4916 Jenny Watt Female 6 FOPEN 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:31:46 125 01:04:24 134 01:25:32 131 01:25:21 138
4694 Will Simmons Male 7 MOPEN 7 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:28:04 14 00:55:58 6 01:14:25 7 01:14:25 7
9 Karen Shimmin Female 7 FOPEN 3 MANX HARRIERS 00:32:30 160 01:04:50 145 01:26:09 141 01:25:41 142
4697 Paul Coon Male 8 MOPEN 8 ELLENBOROUGH AC 00:27:59 12 00:56:29 11 01:14:26 8 01:14:25 8
1335 Rachel Boyd Female 8 FOPEN 4 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:32:25 154 01:05:06 152 01:26:18 143 01:26:02 149
4684 Steffan Sayer Male 9 MOPEN 9 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:27:58 11 00:56:18 8 01:14:29 9 01:14:27 9
15 Carmel Triggs Female 9 F35+ 2 00:33:04 197 01:05:48 166 01:26:56 153 01:26:38 158
1474 Paul Fauset Male 10 M40+ 1 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:27:54 9 00:56:20 9 01:14:42 10 01:14:41 10
3580 Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst Female 10 FOPEN 5 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:32:28 156 01:06:36 189 01:28:49 199 01:28:38 208
10352 Jack Murphy Male 11 MOPEN 10 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:28:36 21 00:56:57 17 01:14:44 11 01:14:42 11
160 Fiona Lynch Female 11 F40+ 3 RADCLIFFE AC 00:33:39 230 01:07:39 239 01:29:36 228 01:29:24 233
135 Rob Downs Male 12 M50+ 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:28:01 13 00:56:42 14 01:15:09 12 01:15:08 12
2225 Katie Waite Female 12 FOPEN 6 BARROW FURNESS STRIDERS AC 00:33:52 248 01:07:38 236 01:30:08 235 01:29:48 241
1791 Will Kerr Male 13 M40+ 2 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:28:19 16 00:56:54 15 01:15:13 13 01:15:11 13
4982 Jude Peck Female 13 F40+ 4 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 00:34:14 295 01:08:19 260 01:30:25 239 01:30:04 245
4884 Zekeriyas Abery Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:27:50 8 00:56:29 12 01:15:25 14 01:15:25 15
14 Megan Ball Female 14 FOPEN 7 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:33:02 196 01:08:01 248 01:30:57 248 01:30:46 262
4180 Marc Penn Male 15 M40+ 3 KESWICK AC 00:28:09 15 00:56:54 16 01:15:25 15 01:15:23 14
4563 Keely Smith Female 15 FOPEN 8 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:33:39 231 01:08:03 249 01:30:57 250 01:29:52 242
5 David Watson Male 16 M45+ 1 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS AC 00:27:43 7 00:56:26 10 01:15:41 16 01:15:40 16
4913 Rachel Jacks Female 16 FOPEN 9 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:34:05 277 01:08:33 268 01:31:11 253 01:30:49 264
3875 Michael Garrett Male 17 M45+ 2 MANX HARRIERS 00:28:41 23 00:57:02 18 01:15:48 17 01:15:47 17
2399 Christine Murphy Female 17 F45+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:34:03 267 01:08:33 267 01:31:24 261 01:31:13 279
573 James Grufferty Male 18 MOPEN 12 LEEVALE 00:27:55 10 00:57:16 19 01:16:18 18 01:16:17 18
4422 Emma Holmes Female 18 FOPEN 10 00:33:23 216 01:08:29 265 01:31:27 263 01:31:06 274
2484 Chris Collins Male 19 MOPEN 13 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:28:19 18 00:57:26 20 01:16:21 19 01:16:20 19
2074 Hollie Smith Female 19 FOPEN 11 CHARNWOOD AC 00:33:32 225 01:07:52 246 01:31:37 266 01:31:22 283
3684 Simon Croft Male 20 MOPEN 14 RED ROSE RRC 00:29:39 40 00:58:50 25 01:17:02 20 01:16:58 20
2023 Carol Paxton Female 20 F35+ 3 00:34:07 279 01:09:03 292 01:31:38 267 01:31:22 284
4134 Tom Grady Male 21 MOPEN 15 HEREFORD COURIERS RC 00:29:09 28 00:58:52 28 01:17:08 21 01:17:06 21
771 Sophie Green Female 21 F40+ 5 00:35:38 424 01:10:37 352 01:31:52 277 01:31:25 288
10337 Paul Sankey Male 22 M45+ 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:28:37 22 00:58:12 21 01:17:11 22 01:17:11 24
1647 Jennifer Cottrell Female 22 F35+ 4 00:35:25 397 01:10:47 361 01:32:31 293 01:32:07 313
1572 Dean Hanwell Male 23 MOPEN 16 MERSEY-TRI 00:29:17 30 00:58:48 23 01:17:16 23 01:17:10 22
4345 Rachel Burchell Female 23 FOPEN 12 00:34:44 324 01:08:37 272 01:33:24 318 01:30:45 261
3429 Paul Martin Male 24 MOPEN 17 MERSEY-TRI 00:29:17 31 00:58:48 24 01:17:16 24 01:17:11 23
1265 Rebecca Tinnelly Female 24 FOPEN 13 00:36:19 505 01:11:27 390 01:33:36 328 01:32:47 330
3771 Duncan Anderson Male 25 MOPEN 18 RED ROSE RRC 00:29:38 38 00:58:50 26 01:17:20 25 01:17:15 25
10351 Lois Varnam Female 25 FOPEN 14 00:35:01 351 01:10:59 371 01:33:37 329 01:33:15 351
4255 Pete Bird Male 26 MOPEN 19 WALLASEY AC 00:29:04 24 00:58:35 22 01:17:34 26 01:17:28 26
3822 Kate Macfarlanem Female 26 FOPEN 15 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:47 325 01:10:22 342 01:33:38 331 01:33:16 353
2248 Sean Doyle Male 27 MOPEN 20 00:29:49 41 00:59:28 34 01:17:36 27 01:17:33 27
2983 Ellen Broad Female 27 FOPEN 16 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:35:23 388 01:10:39 356 01:34:06 340 01:33:35 363
2319 Matthew Collyer Male 28 MOPEN 21 THANET ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:29:36 37 00:59:38 36 01:18:39 28 01:18:38 30
3595 Stephanie Jones Female 28 FOPEN 17 00:36:23 518 01:11:37 398 01:34:13 343 01:33:15 352
3478 Chris Fitzpatrick Male 29 M40+ 4 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:29:07 26 00:58:51 27 01:18:40 29 01:18:37 29
1361 Isobel Dickens Female 29 FOPEN 18 00:35:18 380 01:10:39 357 01:34:28 352 01:33:04 342
6 Chris Yorke Male 30 M45+ 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:34 20 00:59:05 31 01:18:44 30 01:18:43 31
2255 Louise Warn Female 30 FOPEN 19 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:09 477 01:11:58 418 01:34:58 370 01:34:26 391
3275 Andrew Whittingham Male 31 M45+ 5 WILMSLOW RC 00:29:30 34 00:59:29 35 01:18:46 31 01:18:44 32
410 Debbie Neely Female 31 FOPEN 20 00:35:21 384 01:11:25 388 01:35:35 395 01:34:22 389
4055 Jamie Rutherford Male 32 MOPEN 22 LIVERPOOL RC 00:29:50 42 00:59:47 37 01:18:49 32 01:18:45 33
3253 Vicky Penn Female 32 F35+ 5 SMILEY PACES 00:35:14 369 01:11:50 411 01:35:41 398 01:35:28 433
3589 Daniel Hornsby Male 33 MOPEN 23 BORDER HARRIERS AC 00:29:09 27 00:59:04 30 01:18:51 33 01:18:49 35
4806 Victoria Garrad Female 33 FOPEN 21 00:36:02 467 01:11:39 402 01:35:57 409 01:34:57 408
3957 Dave Edwards Male 34 M45+ 6 00:29:10 29 00:59:14 33 01:18:53 34 01:18:46 34
10324 Julie Reveillere Female 34 FOPEN 22 00:36:31 542 01:12:20 443 01:35:58 410 01:35:04 414
10339 Tom Sherrington Male 35 MOPEN 24 00:30:07 47 00:59:59 40 01:19:15 35 01:19:01 36
2335 Jane Mcclements Female 35 FOPEN 23 00:36:24 525 01:12:56 493 01:36:09 420 01:35:23 430
4545 Sammy Rahid Male 36 M50+ 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:29:06 25 00:59:06 32 01:19:20 36 01:19:18 37
4447 Marina Penn Female 36 FOPEN 24 00:36:23 520 01:12:59 498 01:36:16 427 01:35:39 443
1173 Oliver Bernstein Male 37 MOPEN 25 00:29:35 36 01:00:14 43 01:19:21 37 01:19:20 38
3723 Dianna Mannhart Female 37 F35+ 6 00:36:46 589 01:13:05 503 01:36:26 434 01:35:42 444
2940 Alan Ashton Male 38 M45+ 7 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:29:19 32 01:00:35 48 01:19:27 38 01:19:26 39
2530 Lucy Partridge Female 38 F35+ 7 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:36:21 512 01:12:51 485 01:36:55 463 01:36:21 491
1936 Alistair Rutherford Male 39 MOPEN 26 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:28:20 19 00:58:55 29 01:19:32 39 01:19:30 41
3590 Nina Pilkington Female 39 F35+ 8 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:36:40 572 01:12:48 480 01:37:01 466 01:36:47 509
1931 Simon Beadman Male 40 M45+ 8 00:29:33 35 00:59:54 39 01:19:34 40 01:19:30 40
4817 Justine Moore Female 40 F45+ 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:28 533 01:12:53 490 01:37:12 472 01:36:36 501
4480 Alex Cowin Male 41 MOPEN 27 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:30:09 48 01:00:26 45 01:19:50 43 01:19:42 45
10347 Grace Backshall Female 41 FOPEN 25 0 01:04:47 144 01:37:59 505 01:34:53 405
1998 Radin Farizuan Radin Baidrul Ikram Male 42 MOPEN 28 00:30:10 50 01:00:06 41 01:19:58 44 01:19:35 42
576 Sam Horsfall Female 42 F45+ 3 00:36:52 608 01:14:24 620 01:37:59 506 01:37:22 537
2962 Peter Rogers Male 43 M50+ 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:30:16 53 01:00:26 46 01:20:05 45 01:20:01 46
1785 Lynn Murray Female 43 F45+ 4 BARROW FURNESS STRIDERS AC 00:36:12 486 01:13:13 514 01:38:04 509 01:37:29 545
1056 Jimmy Boland Male 44 MOPEN 29 CLONMEL AC 00:29:57 45 01:00:42 49 01:20:17 46 01:20:17 47
3934 Eleanor Hilton Female 44 FOPEN 26 00:36:05 471 01:13:18 523 01:38:23 522 01:37:25 543
2159 Richard Walker Male 45 M40+ 5 BARROW FURNESS STRIDERS AC 00:30:39 66 01:00:48 50 01:20:35 47 01:20:25 48
1094 Nichola Dcruze Female 45 F35+ 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:27 725 01:14:29 624 01:38:36 534 01:38:12 594
3600 Benjamin Douglas Male 46 MOPEN 30 LEEDS CITY AC 00:26:38 4 00:56:13 7 01:20:41 48 01:20:41 51
705 Annie Metcalfe Female 46 FOPEN 27 00:35:53 456 01:14:02 583 01:38:45 539 01:37:40 564
3333 David Maxted Male 47 MOPEN 31 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:29:53 44 01:00:53 51 01:20:43 49 01:20:37 49
2655 Sadia Haq Female 47 FOPEN 28 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:37:00 630 01:14:00 577 01:38:48 542 01:38:09 589
4649 Jonathan Kettle Male 48 M40+ 6 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:07 85 01:01:35 62 01:20:45 50 01:20:39 50
4766 Hannah Whittaker Female 48 FOPEN 29 00:36:48 591 01:14:21 615 01:38:56 546 01:38:12 595
2928 Lachezar Nikolov Male 49 M45+ 9 00:30:27 58 01:01:17 55 01:20:49 51 01:20:45 54
4085 Lisa Mercer Female 49 FOPEN 30 LIVERPOOL RC 00:36:41 574 01:13:54 565 01:39:08 558 01:38:34 619
4081 Jay Clarke Male 50 MOPEN 32 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:30:09 49 01:00:56 52 01:20:50 52 01:20:43 52
3022 Emma Freer Female 50 FOPEN 31 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:36:48 592 01:14:17 605 01:39:10 561 01:38:05 585
2836 Shane Carton Male 51 M40+ 7 00:30:30 59 01:01:06 53 01:20:52 53 01:20:47 55
529 Lucy Fowler Female 51 F40+ 6 00:36:52 607 01:14:35 634 01:39:25 570 01:38:48 635
971 Jack Livesey Male 52 MOPEN 33 00:30:53 76 01:01:36 63 01:21:06 54 01:21:00 56
963 Olivia Poole Female 52 FOPEN 32 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:37:05 650 01:14:22 616 01:39:25 571 01:38:50 638
1609 Daniel Martell Male 53 MOPEN 34 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:30:41 70 01:01:27 57 01:21:06 55 01:21:01 57
3082 Rebecca Newell Female 53 FOPEN 33 00:36:38 563 01:14:50 652 01:39:25 573 01:38:25 610
1308 Liam Cullen Male 54 M40+ 8 TALLAGHT AC 00:30:42 72 01:01:28 58 01:21:14 56 01:21:09 60
1467 Charlotte Barran Female 54 F40+ 7 00:37:05 649 01:14:28 623 01:39:27 576 01:38:48 636
964 Dean Howlett Male 55 MOPEN 35 LIVERPOOL RC 00:30:02 46 01:01:11 54 01:21:16 57 01:21:14 61
4804 Kirsty Davies Female 55 FOPEN 34 00:37:40 752 01:15:47 737 01:39:28 578 01:39:11 666
2208 Martin Fillingham Male 56 M45+ 10 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:30:21 56 01:01:27 56 01:21:20 58 01:21:06 59
1375 Bethan Davies Female 56 FOPEN 35 00:37:32 733 01:14:35 633 01:39:28 579 01:38:18 600
1222 Elliot Corrigan Male 57 MOPEN 36 00:31:45 121 01:02:31 81 01:21:30 59 01:20:43 53
1264 Holly Mackie Female 57 FOPEN 36 00:35:04 354 01:11:20 385 01:39:28 580 01:37:46 570
2 Kevin Loundes Male 58 MOPEN 37 MANX HARRIERS 00:29:39 39 01:00:19 44 01:21:30 60 01:21:01 58
2101 Kathleen Crisp Female 58 F45+ 5 BARROW FURNESS STRIDERS AC 00:37:25 717 01:15:00 660 01:39:31 586 01:38:55 644
4298 Alex Rigby Male 59 MOPEN 38 LIVERPOOL RC 00:30:41 68 01:01:41 65 01:21:31 61 01:21:27 64
1865 Fiona Perry Female 59 F40+ 8 00:37:54 799 01:15:12 684 01:39:31 588 01:38:45 631
2875 Jack Antrobus Male 60 MOPEN 39 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:30:57 80 01:02:05 67 01:21:33 62 01:21:26 63
3581 Eleni Akrida Female 60 FOPEN 37 00:37:06 652 01:15:15 687 01:39:31 589 01:38:42 623
2497 Ryan Jones Male 61 MOPEN 40 00:30:24 57 01:01:31 61 01:21:36 63 01:21:21 62
553 Jodi Fowler Female 61 F35+ 10 00:36:53 610 01:14:31 628 01:39:32 592 01:38:56 647
1271 Mark Monaghan Male 62 MOPEN 41 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:30:14 52 01:01:30 60 01:21:52 64 01:21:48 68
3077 Anne Rosbottom Female 62 F40+ 9 WIRRAL AC 00:37:32 731 01:14:42 641 01:39:33 596 01:38:50 639
3521 Danny Morris Male 63 MOPEN 42 00:31:00 81 01:02:13 70 01:21:58 65 01:21:43 66
3106 Victoria Jones Female 63 FOPEN 38 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:35:43 433 01:13:52 561 01:39:41 602 01:38:46 632
972 Nathan Marlor Male 64 MOPEN 43 00:30:12 51 01:01:28 59 01:22:09 66 01:22:04 70
668 Kerry Oldfield Female 64 F40+ 10 KENDAL AAC 00:36:57 621 01:14:06 593 01:40:02 625 01:37:30 550
901 Nigel Quaye Male 65 MOPEN 44 00:31:03 84 01:02:20 74 01:22:15 67 01:22:03 69
2324 Lucy Hopkisson Female 65 FOPEN 39 00:37:03 641 01:15:08 674 01:40:19 639 01:39:24 684
3790 Mike Dixon Male 66 M40+ 9 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:30:30 60 01:01:58 66 01:22:21 68 01:22:17 72
1885 Louise Nicholson Female 66 F40+ 11 LIVERPOOL RC 00:36:46 587 01:15:00 662 01:40:23 646 01:39:21 682
4531 Tom Armstrong Male 67 MOPEN 45 VALE ROYAL AC 00:31:17 93 01:02:47 88 01:22:32 69 01:22:25 74
358 Jude Loder Female 67 F35+ 11 WRECSAM TRI 00:36:54 615 01:14:18 606 01:40:54 660 01:38:10 591
1776 Thomas Wilson Male 68 MOPEN 46 LIVERPOOL RC 00:30:34 64 01:01:40 64 01:22:38 70 01:22:36 77
223 Karen Tempest Female 68 F55+ 2 00:37:50 788 01:15:41 728 01:40:56 663 01:39:41 705
10376 Jack Trevail Male 69 MOPEN 47 UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL TRIATHLO 00:31:31 107 01:02:55 91 01:22:39 71 01:22:19 73
144 Jean Latham Female 69 F40+ 12 00:37:04 646 01:15:10 678 01:40:56 664 01:40:17 736
4588 Mark Devlin Male 70 MOPEN 48 00:30:43 73 01:02:25 77 01:22:45 72 01:22:38 78
4999 Jennifer Brady Female 70 F35+ 12 00:38:22 895 01:16:32 792 01:41:04 671 01:40:15 732
3582 Stuart Fraser Male 71 MOPEN 49 00:31:35 111 01:02:41 87 01:22:46 73 01:22:35 76
657 Lesley Connors Female 71 F40+ 13 VEGAN RUNNERS 00:37:32 735 01:15:32 719 01:41:09 679 01:39:50 710
4219 John Leonard Male 72 MOPEN 50 00:31:24 98 01:03:20 105 01:22:50 74 01:22:46 81
649 Sue Spong Female 72 F55+ 3 HAVERING 90 JOGGERS 00:37:51 790 01:16:03 755 01:41:12 682 01:40:31 741
3613 Oliver Carey Male 73 MOPEN 51 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:30:44 74 01:02:27 79 01:22:52 75 01:22:44 80
4976 Verity Warnecke Female 73 FOPEN 40 00:38:01 826 01:16:15 771 01:41:12 684 01:40:17 735
3491 Matthew Jones Male 74 MOPEN 52 00:31:08 86 01:02:47 89 01:22:58 77 01:22:39 79
137 Lynn Rees Female 74 F55+ 4 00:37:38 747 01:16:05 758 01:41:32 692 01:40:37 751
4905 Matthew Skaife Male 75 MOPEN 53 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:31:37 114 01:03:08 99 01:23:00 79 01:22:54 85
1810 Andrea Richardson Female 75 F40+ 14 00:37:55 802 01:16:20 779 01:41:36 694 01:40:58 773
2799 David Parker Male 76 MOPEN 54 00:30:18 55 01:02:19 73 01:23:01 80 01:22:52 84
1608 Amanda Navin Female 76 FOPEN 41 00:38:08 845 01:16:40 801 01:41:38 696 01:40:35 748
4994 Chris Boron Male 77 MOPEN 55 00:31:17 92 01:03:07 98 01:23:03 81 01:22:54 87
4937 Rebecca Sargeant Female 77 FOPEN 42 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:38:25 902 01:17:12 856 01:41:59 712 01:41:23 798
1948 Matthew Bond Male 78 MOPEN 56 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:30:40 67 01:02:22 75 01:23:04 82 01:22:54 86
1630 Fiona Harrington Female 78 FOPEN 43 00:37:18 694 01:15:49 741 01:42:00 713 01:40:50 765
3221 Christopher Myles Male 79 MOPEN 57 BUCKLEY RC 00:30:42 71 01:02:38 85 01:23:11 83 01:23:01 89
815 Elaine Stone Female 79 F45+ 6 WIRKSWORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:38:13 865 01:17:03 839 01:42:15 728 01:41:37 805
2939 Gareth Howell Male 80 MOPEN 58 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:30:31 61 01:02:31 82 01:23:12 84 01:23:11 96
4902 Vicki Van Der Walt Female 80 F45+ 7 00:39:02 1013 01:16:54 820 01:42:19 732 01:40:34 747
4162 Benjamin Brennand-Carter Male 81 MOPEN 59 00:31:34 110 01:03:22 106 01:23:13 85 01:23:03 90
547 Shirley Staveley Female 81 F50+ 1 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:45 773 01:17:22 868 01:42:24 737 01:42:10 839
2556 Thomas Webb Male 82 MOPEN 60 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:31:18 94 01:02:59 94 01:23:14 86 01:23:04 92
1363 Claire Ross Female 82 F50+ 2 00:38:57 995 01:16:40 800 01:42:34 749 01:40:38 752
3792 Marcus Taylor Male 83 MOPEN 61 EAST FIFE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:28 101 01:02:56 92 01:23:15 87 01:23:03 91
3956 Emily Edwards Female 83 FOPEN 44 00:37:25 719 01:16:02 753 01:42:34 750 01:41:54 825
2772 Paul Schumann Male 84 M50+ 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:30:56 78 01:02:33 83 01:23:16 88 01:23:12 97
3987 Linda Jones Female 84 F50+ 3 WREXHAM AAC 00:38:24 899 01:17:12 857 01:42:34 751 01:41:45 814
3467 Chris Smullen Male 85 M40+ 10 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:30:31 62 01:02:08 68 01:23:27 89 01:23:15 98
234 Alice Trevail Female 85 FOPEN 45 MERSEY-TRI 00:38:22 892 01:17:12 854 01:42:38 754 01:41:16 792
3392 Al Healy Male 86 M40+ 11 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:02 83 01:02:36 84 01:23:37 90 01:23:27 101
4497 Sonya Monaghan Female 86 F45+ 8 00:37:51 791 01:17:01 828 01:42:45 764 01:41:46 818
4379 Greg Williams Male 87 MOPEN 62 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:31:10 89 01:02:40 86 01:23:39 91 01:23:10 95
1150 Sophie Carter Female 87 FOPEN 46 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:38:02 828 01:16:46 811 01:42:55 769 01:41:46 816
1465 Philip Ohare Male 88 MOPEN 63 00:32:51 186 01:04:07 124 01:23:43 92 01:23:34 103
3844 Crystal Dishman Female 88 FOPEN 47 00:38:34 925 01:16:46 810 01:42:56 770 01:41:27 801
4599 Lewis Houghton Male 89 MOPEN 64 KIRKBY MILERS 00:32:33 165 01:04:01 120 01:23:44 93 01:23:35 104
2360 Kate Matthews Female 89 FOPEN 48 00:36:50 600 01:14:20 611 01:43:01 775 01:38:44 627
3244 Jamie Mackie Male 90 M40+ 12 00:31:09 87 01:02:56 93 01:23:44 94 01:23:27 102
3018 Rosie Matthews Female 90 FOPEN 49 00:36:51 601 01:14:21 613 01:43:01 776 01:38:44 629
1110 Andrew Weaver Male 91 MOPEN 65 00:31:20 95 01:03:11 100 01:23:49 95 01:23:25 100
3096 Leah Meighan Female 91 F40+ 15 00:37:43 763 01:15:28 708 01:43:02 777 01:38:30 614
4652 Martin Christian Male 92 M45+ 11 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:02 82 01:02:14 71 01:23:50 96 01:21:47 67
2880 Hannah Elliott Female 92 FOPEN 50 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:38:15 872 01:17:17 863 01:43:16 789 01:42:12 843
750 Carl Birkett Male 93 M40+ 13 00:31:44 119 01:03:43 111 01:23:51 97 01:23:46 106
4874 Natalie Darlington Female 93 FOPEN 51 00:39:40 1132 01:18:48 997 01:43:29 807 01:42:02 833
2453 John Delamere Male 94 M40+ 14 00:30:55 77 01:03:13 101 01:23:52 98 01:23:48 107
386 Hazel Bailey Female 94 FOPEN 52 00:36:16 499 01:15:47 738 01:43:30 809 01:43:06 906
4150 David Edwards Male 95 M50+ 5 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:12 90 01:03:15 103 01:23:56 99 01:23:53 110
1087 Sophie Miller Female 95 FOPEN 53 00:37:58 811 01:17:05 842 01:43:39 817 01:42:30 863
4182 Michael Rooke Male 96 MOPEN 66 WIRRAL AC 00:32:21 147 01:04:28 137 01:23:57 100 01:23:39 105
1190 Clarissa Giebel Female 96 FOPEN 54 00:38:28 909 01:17:59 916 01:43:53 830 01:43:06 907
4154 Steven Lewis Male 97 MOPEN 67 00:30:51 75 01:03:05 97 01:23:59 101 01:23:23 99
356 Ellie Morrissey Female 97 FOPEN 55 00:38:22 893 01:18:07 928 01:43:57 831 01:43:02 900
4704 Oliver Chadwick Male 98 MOPEN 68 00:30:33 63 01:02:18 72 01:23:59 102 01:23:08 94
4533 Nicola Simpson Female 98 FOPEN 56 00:37:26 722 01:15:41 729 01:44:04 840 01:40:48 763
536 Gary Boon Male 99 M45+ 12 00:31:44 118 01:03:48 114 01:24:02 103 01:23:49 108
4491 Helen Richardson Female 99 FOPEN 57 00:37:42 761 01:15:25 701 01:44:16 851 01:39:54 714
4667 Richard Murray Male 100 M50+ 6 VALE ROYAL AC 00:31:37 113 01:03:32 108 01:24:04 104 01:23:57 111
4633 Lucy Oconnor Female 100 FOPEN 58 KIRKBY MILERS 00:38:16 875 01:17:32 881 01:44:17 855 01:43:33 925
1144 David Callaghan Male 101 MOPEN 69 TALLAGHT AC 00:31:46 126 01:03:32 107 01:24:07 105 01:24:02 112
3184 Grace Gibson Female 101 FOPEN 59 WALLASEY AC 00:40:00 1203 01:19:06 1022 01:44:22 862 01:43:27 923
923 Billy Loughman Male 102 MOPEN 70 00:31:46 124 01:03:18 104 01:24:17 106 01:24:12 113
4205 Victoria Lewis Female 102 F35+ 13 00:38:44 955 01:17:25 873 01:44:33 869 01:41:58 830
3593 Sean Jones Male 103 MOPEN 71 00:31:53 131 01:04:18 130 01:24:20 107 01:23:52 109
4947 Lisa Atkinson Female 103 F35+ 14 GATESHEAD HARRIERS AC 00:37:46 777 01:18:04 923 01:44:35 871 01:44:15 983
1768 Mark Ocallaghan Male 104 MOPEN 72 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:43 117 01:03:57 119 01:24:22 108 01:24:19 116
4083 Melissa Dixon Female 104 FOPEN 60 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:37:46 776 01:17:23 871 01:44:35 872 01:43:26 921
1134 Robert Burgwin Male 105 MOPEN 73 00:31:15 91 01:03:01 96 01:24:26 109 01:24:16 115
1268 Louise Dermott Female 105 F45+ 9 00:37:56 803 01:17:50 903 01:44:36 875 01:43:46 944
4863 James Cassidy Male 106 MOPEN 74 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:31:20 96 01:03:52 115 01:24:28 110 01:24:24 118
2840 Lizzie Stokes Female 106 FOPEN 61 00:38:05 836 01:16:17 774 01:44:41 879 01:41:02 775
3871 Stephen Mannings Male 107 MOPEN 75 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:31:29 102 01:03:46 112 01:24:30 111 01:24:22 117
4510 Laura Smith Female 107 FOPEN 62 00:37:35 737 01:15:46 736 01:44:47 883 01:40:42 757
2212 Chris Thompson Male 108 MOPEN 76 00:31:30 103 01:04:04 122 01:24:43 112 01:24:29 121
2826 Heather Robertson Female 108 FOPEN 63 00:39:03 1017 01:18:23 956 01:44:48 884 01:43:09 909
4336 Cameron Williams Male 109 MOPEN 77 SPENBOROUGH DISTRICT AC 00:31:27 100 01:03:37 110 01:24:43 113 01:24:33 122
2505 Amanda Lee Female 109 F45+ 10 KIRKBY MILERS 00:39:10 1042 01:18:50 1003 01:44:50 886 01:44:05 972
4990 Christopher Jones Male 110 MOPEN 78 ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:32:24 153 01:04:32 138 01:24:48 114 01:24:35 123
2802 Emma Mcmullan Female 110 F35+ 15 00:37:58 814 01:17:16 862 01:44:52 888 01:42:23 859
4012 Tony Lanzarotti Male 111 M45+ 13 00:32:00 137 01:03:55 116 01:24:49 115 01:24:27 120
4606 Aine Keating Female 111 FOPEN 64 00:38:41 946 01:18:18 942 01:45:20 920 01:43:40 935
4486 David Gill Male 112 M55+ 1 WARRINGTON AC 00:32:01 138 01:04:23 133 01:24:50 116 01:24:47 128
4456 Lorna Harper Female 112 FOPEN 65 MERSEY-TRI 00:39:35 1117 01:17:49 902 01:45:34 930 01:41:27 802
4285 David Wilson Male 113 M40+ 15 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:32:15 144 01:04:40 142 01:24:51 117 01:24:44 126
1298 Lucy Carroll Female 113 FOPEN 66 00:39:18 1066 01:19:02 1016 01:45:42 934 01:44:20 987
3025 Gareth Chapman Male 114 MOPEN 79 00:31:31 106 01:04:03 121 01:24:54 118 01:24:26 119
3864 Ashley Bryan Female 114 FOPEN 67 00:40:10 1232 01:18:28 962 01:45:47 939 01:42:33 867
3023 David Acres Male 115 M40+ 16 00:32:31 162 01:04:38 141 01:24:54 119 01:24:46 127
2560 Kelly Marrin Female 115 F40+ 16 00:38:57 996 01:18:23 953 01:45:55 944 01:44:51 1031
468 James Misra Male 116 MOPEN 80 00:31:32 108 01:03:56 117 01:25:01 120 01:24:40 125
1378 Jodie Richardson Female 116 F35+ 16 FORMBY STORMERS 00:40:07 1222 01:19:37 1079 01:46:08 949 01:44:16 984
4957 Jay Brittles Male 117 MOPEN 81 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:31:52 130 01:04:19 131 01:25:06 122 01:24:39 124
3620 Julie Stanton Female 117 F50+ 4 CROSSGATES HARRIERS AC 00:38:34 926 01:18:10 931 01:46:08 950 01:45:27 1066
2656 Naz Zameer Male 118 M45+ 14 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:32:01 139 01:04:27 136 01:25:11 123 01:24:57 131
751 Amy Holland Female 118 FOPEN 68 MERSEY-TRI 00:38:16 876 01:18:08 930 01:46:16 956 01:45:32 1071
4681 Simon Fawcett Male 119 MOPEN 82 00:31:45 123 01:04:26 135 01:25:12 124 01:25:09 134
1427 Helen Roddy Female 119 FOPEN 69 00:39:50 1173 01:17:58 912 01:46:18 962 01:42:31 864
26 Chris Burton Male 120 MOPEN 83 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:31:31 104 01:03:56 118 01:25:14 125 01:25:07 133
3547 Amy Roberts Female 120 FOPEN 70 CWM OGWR RC 00:40:18 1263 01:20:15 1147 01:46:23 967 01:44:32 1010
264 Andy Ley Male 121 M45+ 15 COLT 00:31:49 128 01:04:17 129 01:25:15 126 01:24:52 129
742 Estelle Bradley Female 121 FOPEN 71 00:40:22 1287 01:20:19 1153 01:46:26 969 01:45:08 1049
3594 James Boardman Male 122 MOPEN 84 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:32:30 159 01:04:43 143 01:25:18 127 01:25:11 135
1372 Liselore Kolff Female 122 FOPEN 72 00:39:01 1009 01:18:56 1008 01:46:32 975 01:44:00 970
1206 Dermot Delany Male 123 M45+ 16 TALLAGHT AC 00:31:44 120 01:03:48 113 01:25:20 128 01:25:13 136
4856 Giulia Rampone Female 123 FOPEN 73 00:39:21 1073 01:19:19 1043 01:46:35 979 01:44:45 1022
4122 Zbigniew Chrzanowski Male 124 MOPEN 85 KJ CREW 00:32:42 178 01:04:16 127 01:25:22 129 01:24:16 114
23 Keely Elliott Female 124 F40+ 17 00:39:02 1012 01:19:48 1095 01:46:45 987 01:45:52 1092
916 Jeremy Hulse Male 125 MOPEN 86 00:31:09 88 01:02:47 90 01:25:31 130 01:22:57 88
4647 Hannah Brookfield Female 125 FOPEN 74 00:39:52 1181 01:20:22 1161 01:46:48 994 01:45:24 1064
4084 Paul Kennedy Male 126 M40+ 17 00:31:57 134 01:04:09 125 01:25:35 132 01:25:20 137
1827 Becky Reid Female 126 F35+ 17 00:40:19 1265 01:20:18 1152 01:46:58 1001 01:45:11 1054
1786 Lee Conde Male 127 M40+ 18 00:31:54 132 01:03:14 102 01:25:47 133 01:23:05 93
2022 Holly Metcalfe Female 127 FOPEN 75 00:39:54 1185 01:20:14 1145 01:47:14 1013 01:45:59 1100
1454 James Hills Male 128 MOPEN 87 00:31:48 127 01:04:21 132 01:25:53 134 01:24:52 130
2188 Georgina Crowell Female 128 F35+ 18 00:40:03 1206 01:20:29 1173 01:47:27 1024 01:46:08 1113
4992 Ant Cassidy Male 129 M40+ 19 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:32:39 173 01:05:16 155 01:25:55 135 01:25:50 145
4562 Clare Mallon Female 129 F40+ 18 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:39:56 1191 01:20:07 1132 01:47:33 1033 01:46:26 1143
4958 Andrew Fearns Male 130 M40+ 20 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:32:22 148 01:04:52 146 01:26:00 136 01:25:37 141
1249 Tracy Foy Female 130 F45+ 11 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:38:59 1005 01:18:19 947 01:47:37 1040 01:43:54 965
1151 Craig Thomas Male 131 MOPEN 88 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:30:57 79 01:03:32 109 01:26:01 137 01:25:33 139
3067 Heather Plumpton Female 131 FOPEN 76 00:38:31 917 01:17:59 915 01:47:39 1043 01:43:52 958
4978 Andrew Stanton Male 132 MOPEN 89 00:32:51 187 01:05:20 157 01:26:02 138 01:25:53 146
357 Lucy Gallagher Female 132 FOPEN 77 00:40:48 1399 01:19:39 1082 01:47:45 1048 01:45:00 1041
3158 Stuart Towns Male 133 M40+ 21 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:32:13 142 01:05:05 149 01:26:02 139 01:25:49 144
738 Helen Morrissey Female 133 F40+ 19 00:39:05 1022 01:20:30 1174 01:47:54 1060 01:46:53 1192
4111 Matthew Williams Male 134 MOPEN 90 00:32:24 152 01:05:05 151 01:26:02 140 01:25:45 143
4078 Tracy Pennington Female 134 F50+ 5 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:39:53 1183 01:20:16 1149 01:47:54 1061 01:45:33 1072
4883 Paul Gray Male 135 M45+ 17 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:31:58 136 01:04:36 140 01:26:11 142 01:26:01 148
1643 Lisa Carlile Female 135 F35+ 19 00:40:11 1240 01:20:34 1182 01:48:00 1068 01:46:23 1136
3269 Paul Ashton Male 136 MOPEN 91 00:32:22 150 01:04:56 148 01:26:22 144 01:25:56 147
2202 Gabrielle Ogara Female 136 FOPEN 78 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:22 1286 01:19:20 1047 01:48:08 1077 01:44:05 974
3224 Keith Scovell Male 137 M55+ 2 ARROWE PARK AMBLERS 00:32:37 172 01:05:28 160 01:26:26 145 01:26:10 150
3002 Maria Carolina De Paulo Esteves Female 137 FOPEN 79 00:39:44 1146 01:19:11 1025 01:48:09 1078 01:44:25 999
1388 John Connolly Male 138 M45+ 18 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:31:49 129 01:04:10 126 01:26:31 146 01:26:23 153
3853 Joanne Chan Female 138 FOPEN 80 00:37:48 784 01:19:23 1055 01:48:10 1079 01:47:18 1232
4554 Matthieu Vin Male 139 MOPEN 92 MERSEY-TRI 00:32:22 149 01:05:20 156 01:26:32 147 01:26:21 152
4786 Oonagh Jaquest Female 139 F40+ 20 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:39:07 1026 01:20:28 1170 01:48:19 1090 01:47:36 1250
1999 Christopher Moss Male 140 MOPEN 93 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:32:13 140 01:04:54 147 01:26:37 148 01:26:13 151
4578 Amy Kilburn Female 140 FOPEN 81 00:39:52 1179 01:20:43 1206 01:48:20 1092 01:46:12 1117
1722 Daniel Mckevitt Male 141 MOPEN 94 KIRKBY MILERS 00:32:40 175 01:05:54 170 01:26:41 149 01:26:32 156
754 Anita Dawson Female 141 F40+ 21 00:40:21 1279 01:20:37 1188 01:48:26 1097 01:46:34 1158
1740 Nathan Austin Male 142 MOPEN 95 SLINN ALLSTARS 00:32:45 181 01:05:49 167 01:26:48 150 01:26:36 157
1196 Mari Dyson Female 142 F40+ 22 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:39:47 1158 01:20:02 1114 01:48:29 1102 01:45:21 1063
4906 Paul Skaife Male 143 M50+ 7 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:32:40 176 01:05:23 159 01:26:49 151 01:26:29 154
4237 Helen Cottingham Female 143 FOPEN 82 00:38:55 987 01:17:40 885 01:48:30 1103 01:42:42 879
1482 Marc Goudie Male 144 MOPEN 96 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:32:29 158 01:05:39 163 01:26:55 152 01:26:30 155
2769 Liva Baumane Female 144 FOPEN 83 00:39:45 1151 01:20:35 1185 01:48:31 1104 01:46:15 1121
1224 Matthew Whalley Male 145 MOPEN 97 KIRKBY MILERS 00:32:36 168 01:05:55 171 01:27:00 154 01:26:52 163
2813 Therese Sheehan Female 145 FOPEN 84 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:39:52 1180 01:20:26 1167 01:48:36 1111 01:46:22 1134
3550 Tim Fletcher Male 146 MOPEN 98 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:32:24 151 01:05:08 153 01:27:02 155 01:26:54 164
1148 Laura Jefferies Female 146 FOPEN 85 00:38:58 1000 01:20:49 1215 01:48:37 1113 01:47:33 1248
737 Patrick Walkington Male 147 M40+ 22 PERFORMANCE TRI COACHING 00:32:56 191 01:06:17 179 01:27:04 156 01:26:49 160
319 Amy Ankers Female 147 FOPEN 86 00:40:52 1414 01:20:57 1225 01:48:38 1115 01:46:32 1154
3369 Bradley Williams Male 148 MOPEN 99 00:30:38 65 01:02:27 80 01:27:06 157 01:22:34 75
2287 Jenny Mann Female 148 F40+ 23 00:40:35 1340 01:20:38 1190 01:48:39 1117 01:46:36 1166
1288 Daniel Alexander Male 149 MOPEN 100 KIRKBY MILERS 00:32:19 146 01:05:39 164 01:27:13 158 01:27:09 169
1120 Jacqui Boyle Female 149 F50+ 6 TALLAGHT AC 00:41:10 1489 01:22:25 1400 01:48:48 1123 01:48:19 1309
10350 Paul Curtis Male 150 MOPEN 101 ABERDEEN AAC 00:32:36 169 01:06:18 180 01:27:16 159 01:27:13 172
4968 Sarah Lockett Female 150 FOPEN 87 STOKE FIT 00:39:46 1154 01:20:22 1160 01:48:56 1131 01:46:13 1119
4646 Nigel Crilly Male 151 M45+ 19 00:32:33 164 01:05:37 162 01:27:18 160 01:26:47 159
3336 Debbie Hawker Female 151 F50+ 7 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:40:14 1248 01:20:45 1211 01:49:03 1140 01:46:51 1190
4981 Nigel Grant Male 152 M50+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:31:43 116 01:05:23 158 01:27:21 161 01:27:14 173
2741 Louise Oconnor Female 152 FOPEN 88 00:39:46 1155 01:20:40 1200 01:49:04 1141 01:46:31 1152
1096 Simon Frazer Male 153 M40+ 23 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:32:47 183 01:06:15 178 01:27:22 162 01:27:06 166
2654 Helen Oakley Female 153 FOPEN 89 00:38:40 940 01:20:04 1125 01:49:05 1144 01:47:46 1263
3337 Daniel Rees Male 154 M55+ 3 WEST LANCS TRI CLUB 00:32:37 170 01:06:06 175 01:27:23 163 01:27:07 167
130 Caroline Horton Female 154 F55+ 5 STOCKSFIELD STRIDERS 00:41:17 1524 01:21:50 1326 01:49:06 1146 01:46:05 1107
700 Thomas Webb Male 155 MOPEN 102 00:31:25 99 01:04:34 139 01:27:25 164 01:27:08 168
3160 Caroline Brown Female 155 F45+ 12 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:40:29 1311 01:20:39 1197 01:49:10 1149 01:46:30 1151
900 Neil Tully Male 156 MOPEN 103 00:32:59 193 01:06:03 173 01:27:26 165 01:26:51 162
999 Charlotte Roberts Female 156 FOPEN 90 00:40:41 1380 01:20:20 1155 01:49:11 1151 01:45:53 1094
4759 Joan Comenge Male 157 MOPEN 104 00:31:45 122 01:05:05 150 01:27:29 166 01:27:23 178
3123 Catherine Gibson Female 157 F40+ 24 00:40:04 1210 01:21:28 1279 01:49:16 1154 01:47:55 1274
4650 Mark Ashby Male 158 M55+ 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:32:28 155 01:06:03 174 01:27:29 167 01:27:24 179
4416 Rose Haywood Female 158 FOPEN 91 00:39:26 1083 01:21:02 1233 01:49:17 1156 01:47:51 1270
3501 Jack Goetzee Male 159 MOPEN 105 00:31:37 112 01:02:23 76 01:27:31 168 01:22:11 71
2194 Lindsey Jones Female 159 FOPEN 92 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:40:37 1355 01:21:38 1300 01:49:24 1166 01:47:47 1265
4247 David Meskell Male 160 M55+ 5 00:32:19 145 01:05:51 169 01:27:36 169 01:27:28 183
2854 Elizabeth Van Duyvenbode Female 160 F35+ 20 FORMBY HARRIERS 0 01:10:54 366 01:49:29 1170 01:45:00 1042
77 Sam Chapman Male 161 MOPEN 106 00:32:14 143 01:05:39 165 01:27:36 170 01:27:12 171
3540 Kirstin Jones Female 161 F45+ 13 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:39:45 1153 01:20:00 1112 01:49:46 1184 01:45:18 1059
214 John Mclaren Male 162 MOPEN 107 00:32:33 166 01:06:01 172 01:27:39 171 01:27:16 174
475 Elizabeth Whitfield Female 162 F35+ 21 00:41:44 1616 01:21:59 1345 01:49:46 1185 01:46:27 1146
3433 Terence Forrest Male 163 MOPEN 108 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:29:27 33 00:59:50 38 01:27:39 172 01:18:29 28
2667 Katarina Chichester Kaner Female 163 FOPEN 93 00:39:37 1121 01:21:44 1311 01:49:51 1190 01:48:38 1341
2803 Lee Moore Male 164 MOPEN 109 KIRKBY MILERS 00:33:05 198 01:06:21 183 01:27:40 173 01:27:30 185
4369 Jayne Rigby Female 164 F35+ 22 00:37:44 767 01:19:24 1057 01:49:56 1200 01:48:02 1280
4137 Michael Green Male 165 M40+ 24 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:33:28 222 01:06:43 195 01:27:43 174 01:27:33 186
2452 Jennie Cottrell Female 165 F35+ 23 00:40:12 1244 01:21:14 1255 01:50:08 1211 01:47:03 1208
3124 Daniel Hardman Male 166 MOPEN 110 00:32:32 163 01:06:21 184 01:27:43 175 01:27:12 170
1158 Emma Pallot Female 166 F50+ 8 00:40:40 1372 01:22:13 1381 01:50:10 1215 01:48:51 1360
2975 Simon Hill Male 167 MOPEN 111 00:31:31 105 01:05:09 154 01:27:45 176 01:27:17 175
1818 Brie Higham Female 167 FOPEN 94 00:40:28 1308 01:22:06 1365 01:50:15 1221 01:49:23 1396
4397 Scott Eves Male 168 MOPEN 112 00:32:52 188 01:06:07 176 01:27:47 177 01:27:29 184
1440 Zoe Warrington Female 168 FOPEN 95 00:40:35 1343 01:22:04 1360 01:50:16 1222 01:49:03 1376
3313 Paul Caley Male 169 MOPEN 113 00:33:09 201 01:06:32 186 01:27:48 178 01:27:27 181
4106 Jennifer Saint Female 169 FOPEN 96 00:40:09 1228 01:20:34 1180 01:50:16 1223 01:46:28 1147
2460 Shaun Griffiths Male 170 M50+ 9 00:33:14 208 01:06:14 177 01:27:49 179 01:27:00 165
1497 Sarah Richards Female 170 F35+ 24 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:19 1269 01:19:47 1093 01:50:17 1224 01:44:35 1014
163 Josh Edgar Male 171 MOPEN 114 00:32:57 192 01:06:18 182 01:27:50 180 01:27:25 180
3175 Amy Marie Askew Female 171 FOPEN 97 00:40:10 1237 01:20:38 1192 01:50:19 1227 01:47:01 1206
3863 Richard Bazeley Male 172 MOPEN 115 ON THE RUN 00:33:17 210 01:06:40 193 01:27:53 181 01:27:41 188
945 Shauna Jhappan Female 172 F50+ 9 00:40:14 1249 01:21:07 1240 01:50:22 1231 01:48:09 1294
1721 Jacob Løndorf Male 173 MOPEN 116 00:33:49 243 01:06:40 192 01:27:59 182 01:27:39 187
3895 Sophie Dillon Female 173 FOPEN 98 00:39:48 1160 01:20:13 1143 01:50:24 1234 01:46:49 1187
1132 Gerry Schley Male 174 M45+ 20 00:33:21 213 01:06:39 191 01:28:21 183 01:27:57 190
2743 Rebecca Watterson Female 174 FOPEN 99 00:39:49 1166 01:20:47 1213 01:50:27 1236 01:48:09 1293
3980 Michael Edwards Male 175 MOPEN 117 00:33:13 205 01:06:36 188 01:28:21 184 01:28:07 191
1309 Helen Love Female 175 F55+ 6 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:39:48 1161 01:20:42 1203 01:50:31 1239 01:46:48 1186
1813 Stephen Prisk Male 176 M40+ 25 00:32:43 179 01:06:41 194 01:28:25 185 01:28:13 197
4828 Millie Mercer Female 176 FOPEN 100 00:40:08 1225 01:20:26 1166 01:50:46 1252 01:46:16 1123
4303 Scott Robertson Male 177 M40+ 26 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:33:44 239 01:06:51 198 01:28:25 186 01:27:21 176
4688 Gill Welsby Female 177 FOPEN 101 00:39:33 1108 01:20:42 1202 01:50:48 1256 01:47:12 1222
1242 Paul Williams Male 178 MOPEN 118 MERSEY-TRI 00:32:37 171 01:06:23 185 01:28:26 187 01:28:11 195
2160 Helen Walker Female 178 F35+ 25 BARROW FURNESS STRIDERS AC 00:41:22 1540 01:22:37 1426 01:50:55 1261 01:48:55 1370
2301 Richard Houghton Male 179 MOPEN 119 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:33:23 215 01:07:12 209 01:28:28 188 01:28:22 200
219 Alison Hendry Female 179 F45+ 14 00:40:29 1313 01:20:39 1194 01:50:58 1264 01:46:42 1175
4774 Steven Kelly Male 180 MOPEN 120 LIVERPOOL RC 00:33:00 194 01:05:30 161 01:28:30 189 01:27:22 177
4536 Sara Biggio Female 180 FOPEN 102 00:42:10 1704 01:23:13 1499 01:50:59 1267 01:49:08 1382
2103 Cairn Morrison Male 181 MOPEN 121 00:33:44 240 01:06:37 190 01:28:31 190 01:27:56 189
4003 Jeanette Smart Female 181 F35+ 26 00:41:27 1548 01:23:10 1491 01:51:08 1283 01:48:50 1358
2125 Matthew Roberts Male 182 MOPEN 122 00:33:43 237 01:06:35 187 01:28:34 191 01:27:28 182
3756 Sarah Blacker Female 182 FOPEN 103 MERSEY-TRI 00:39:57 1194 01:20:39 1196 01:51:08 1284 01:47:01 1205
3081 Nikhil Alexander Male 183 MOPEN 123 00:34:04 270 01:07:35 231 01:28:35 192 01:28:14 198
836 Gwen Holeyman Female 183 FOPEN 104 00:41:29 1562 01:22:33 1419 01:51:08 1287 01:48:35 1338
3290 John Cunningham Male 184 MOPEN 124 00:32:13 141 01:06:18 181 01:28:36 193 01:28:09 192
4618 Christy Miles Female 184 F40+ 25 00:41:06 1473 01:22:21 1389 01:51:14 1294 01:48:58 1372
1369 Gary Wilton Male 185 MOPEN 125 KIRKBY MILERS 00:33:14 207 01:06:51 199 01:28:40 194 01:28:31 203
86 Rosemary Rogers Female 185 F65+ 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:41:34 1584 01:23:22 1508 01:51:24 1305 01:50:34 1491
1509 Paul Milburn Male 186 MOPEN 126 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:31:22 97 01:02:26 78 01:28:41 195 01:21:37 65
4730 Natasha Chatham-Zvelebil Female 186 FOPEN 105 00:39:28 1085 01:21:43 1310 01:51:33 1316 01:50:08 1450
2379 Boyd Park Male 187 M50+ 10 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:33:23 217 01:07:13 210 01:28:42 196 01:28:37 207
402 Chloe Powell Female 187 FOPEN 106 00:40:18 1264 01:23:02 1471 01:51:41 1325 01:50:12 1460
3576 Benj Langley Male 188 MOPEN 127 TRAFFORD AC 00:32:55 190 01:06:48 196 01:28:43 197 01:28:29 202
4372 Lyndsey Owen Female 188 F40+ 26 00:41:56 1663 01:23:56 1566 01:51:41 1326 01:50:31 1485
1336 Morven Wallace Male 189 M40+ 27 PUDSEY PACERS RC 00:33:47 241 01:07:01 204 01:28:45 198 01:28:12 196
4310 Nicola Jones Female 189 FOPEN 107 00:38:56 994 01:19:14 1028 01:51:43 1329 01:47:11 1220
362 Stephen Miller Male 190 MOPEN 128 00:33:30 224 01:07:00 203 01:28:52 200 01:28:33 205
1199 Claire Brown Female 190 F35+ 27 CHESTER TRIATHALON CLUB 00:41:21 1537 01:22:10 1375 01:51:45 1334 01:48:24 1317
4690 Matt Ashford Male 191 M40+ 28 LYMM RUNNERS 00:34:03 269 01:07:51 245 01:28:53 201 01:28:39 209
1349 Anne Edwards Female 191 F40+ 27 00:40:11 1243 01:20:25 1165 01:51:48 1338 01:47:15 1226
552 Robert Rotherham Male 192 MOPEN 129 00:35:01 349 01:08:48 284 01:28:55 202 01:28:42 216
159 Patricia Vernazza Female 192 F65+ 2 00:41:10 1486 01:22:35 1421 01:51:51 1343 01:49:26 1403
422 Oliver Short Male 193 MOPEN 130 00:32:42 177 01:07:30 224 01:28:55 203 01:28:41 214
2130 Sarah Jackson Female 193 F40+ 28 00:41:50 1637 01:23:42 1549 01:51:53 1345 01:50:06 1447
3821 Paul Ainsworth Male 194 MOPEN 131 00:33:10 203 01:06:50 197 01:28:57 204 01:28:09 193
1862 Edwina Coward Female 194 FOPEN 108 00:39:42 1138 01:21:47 1317 01:51:53 1346 01:50:17 1464
3951 Jonathan Beevor Male 195 MOPEN 132 00:33:36 227 01:07:14 211 01:28:57 205 01:28:33 204
2176 Rosa Duffy Female 195 FOPEN 109 00:42:00 1674 01:23:22 1509 01:51:55 1350 01:48:05 1284
1020 Joe Preston Male 196 MOPEN 133 00:33:57 255 01:07:33 228 01:28:58 206 01:28:41 213
4014 Emma Riley Female 196 FOPEN 110 00:40:21 1277 01:22:53 1457 01:51:56 1353 01:49:48 1424
4620 Matthew Taylor Male 197 M40+ 29 WILMSLOW RC 00:33:51 244 01:07:27 219 01:28:58 207 01:28:41 215
3852 Leah Jones Female 197 FOPEN 111 00:40:40 1376 01:21:30 1286 01:52:01 1358 01:48:23 1315
551 Adam Tyson Male 198 MOPEN 134 STOKE FIT 00:34:04 274 01:07:39 240 01:28:58 208 01:28:43 217
1943 Claire Jobanputra Female 198 FOPEN 112 00:41:03 1455 01:22:51 1452 01:52:10 1362 01:49:16 1389
605 Paul Goodwin Male 199 M50+ 11 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:32:29 157 01:07:09 208 01:29:00 209 01:28:49 220
2726 Juliet Reliihan Female 199 FOPEN 113 00:41:32 1576 01:23:03 1474 01:52:20 1375 01:50:10 1454
4950 Sean Orourke Male 200 MOPEN 135 00:33:40 233 01:07:03 207 01:29:03 210 01:28:27 201
1384 Lydia Melville Female 200 FOPEN 114 00:42:15 1719 01:24:09 1598 01:52:21 1379 01:48:35 1337
4719 Shaun Chambers Male 201 M50+ 12 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:33:49 242 01:07:32 226 01:29:05 211 01:28:39 210
571 Tania Letts Female 201 F35+ 28 00:39:36 1118 01:22:25 1401 01:52:22 1380 01:51:44 1591
580 Jon Childs Male 202 MOPEN 136 00:33:38 229 01:07:26 217 01:29:06 212 01:28:40 211
4651 Jayne Ford Female 202 F55+ 7 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 00:39:31 1101 01:22:27 1404 01:52:30 1388 01:51:51 1601
3190 Michael Hawgood Male 203 MOPEN 137 LEEDS TRIATHLON CENTRE 00:33:53 249 01:07:37 234 01:29:09 213 01:28:50 221
1997 Chooi Shawn Loh Female 203 FOPEN 115 00:41:15 1511 01:23:04 1478 01:52:34 1396 01:50:18 1467
4021 Jamie Sinnett Male 204 MOPEN 138 00:33:39 232 01:07:29 222 01:29:10 214 01:28:59 225
4810 Harriet Imrie Female 204 FOPEN 116 00:40:32 1323 01:22:51 1450 01:52:34 1397 01:49:11 1384
992 Lee Armstrong Male 205 M45+ 21 00:34:12 292 01:07:27 221 01:29:10 215 01:28:40 212
4335 Cat Gaughan Female 205 FOPEN 117 00:40:36 1349 01:22:05 1362 01:52:38 1403 01:50:51 1517
3833 Simon Oles Male 206 MOPEN 139 00:33:52 247 01:07:33 229 01:29:11 216 01:28:47 219
4829 Katherine Mayer Female 206 FOPEN 118 00:40:39 1366 01:23:30 1524 01:52:45 1410 01:51:00 1535
2428 Paul Shannon Male 207 M55+ 6 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 00:33:13 206 01:07:27 218 01:29:11 217 01:28:55 224
2895 Sharon Lamont Female 207 F50+ 10 WALLASEY AC 00:41:15 1512 01:23:06 1483 01:52:54 1419 01:49:58 1437
534 Tim Hayes Male 208 M40+ 30 00:35:01 350 01:08:48 283 01:29:13 218 01:29:00 226
2276 Donna Siberry Female 208 F40+ 29 00:41:04 1462 01:23:34 1528 01:52:56 1424 01:51:22 1565
1618 Tommy Guthrie Male 209 M40+ 31 00:32:48 184 01:05:51 168 01:29:14 219 01:26:50 161
228 Emma Parlato Female 209 F35+ 29 GNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB 00:41:02 1450 01:23:40 1543 01:52:59 1430 01:51:11 1547
2098 Alistair Grier Male 210 MOPEN 140 00:32:46 182 01:06:57 202 01:29:14 220 01:28:52 222
4623 Catherine Chadwick Female 210 FOPEN 119 00:40:54 1425 01:21:49 1321 01:53:02 1435 01:47:40 1255
3555 Neil Turner Male 211 MOPEN 141 00:33:59 261 01:07:34 230 01:29:15 221 01:28:53 223
2232 Emma Roberts Female 211 F35+ 30 00:41:14 1506 01:23:45 1553 01:53:06 1439 01:50:42 1503
879 Paul Stevens Male 212 M45+ 22 00:34:09 285 01:07:16 213 01:29:15 222 01:28:11 194
965 Sarah Wealleans Female 212 FOPEN 120 LIVERPOOL RC 00:40:21 1280 01:23:02 1473 01:53:08 1440 01:52:24 1649
3335 Andrew Homerski Male 213 M50+ 13 00:33:26 220 01:06:52 200 01:29:15 223 01:28:15 199
812 Steph Charles Female 213 FOPEN 121 00:41:57 1667 01:24:30 1627 01:53:21 1457 01:51:09 1543
3375 Gareth Evans Male 214 M40+ 32 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:34:05 276 01:07:36 233 01:29:21 224 01:29:01 227
1929 Lisa Pugh Female 214 FOPEN 122 00:41:25 1543 01:23:29 1523 01:53:22 1458 01:51:23 1568
1366 Richard Burrows Male 215 MOPEN 142 00:33:28 223 01:07:15 212 01:29:22 225 01:28:36 206
19 Beth Hogan Female 215 F35+ 31 00:41:54 1652 01:23:57 1571 01:53:28 1463 01:50:38 1497
4181 Eric Ranson Male 216 M45+ 23 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:33:07 199 01:07:32 227 01:29:28 226 01:29:15 231
83 Jemima Ridley Female 216 FOPEN 123 00:41:38 1601 01:23:04 1479 01:53:28 1465 01:49:13 1387
3707 Adam Oshea Male 217 MOPEN 143 00:33:18 212 01:07:24 215 01:29:34 227 01:29:05 228
2067 Emily Bailey Female 217 FOPEN 124 00:41:51 1643 01:24:04 1586 01:53:32 1467 01:50:57 1527
976 Dave Meehan Male 218 M50+ 14 TALLAGHT AC 00:34:30 315 01:07:56 247 01:29:38 229 01:29:13 229
3120 Becca Kelly Female 218 F40+ 30 00:42:52 1882 01:26:49 1890 01:53:41 1480 01:53:01 1696
2205 Andrew Falconer Male 219 MOPEN 144 MANX HARRIERS 00:32:43 180 01:06:57 201 01:29:39 230 01:29:23 232
1673 Michelle Murphy Female 219 F50+ 11 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:41:29 1560 01:23:23 1511 01:53:47 1486 01:49:47 1423
1411 Stephen Edwards Male 220 MOPEN 145 00:33:57 258 01:07:27 220 01:29:39 231 01:29:14 230
1183 Sara Waters Female 220 F40+ 31 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:41:10 1490 01:23:14 1501 01:53:48 1488 01:49:45 1422
3438 Dave Philips Male 221 MOPEN 146 00:34:09 288 01:07:39 238 01:29:47 232 01:29:31 234
444 Emilie Holland Female 221 FOPEN 125 00:42:25 1775 01:25:01 1683 01:53:48 1489 01:52:07 1633
3441 Neil Toner Male 222 MOPEN 147 00:34:08 283 01:07:37 235 01:29:51 233 01:29:33 236
3076 Rachael Butler Female 222 FOPEN 126 00:42:13 1713 01:25:40 1753 01:53:50 1491 01:52:48 1679
3437 Matthew Taylor Male 223 MOPEN 148 00:34:07 281 01:07:38 237 01:30:01 234 01:29:44 239
3051 Jade Chan Female 223 FOPEN 127 00:42:14 1717 01:24:41 1645 01:53:53 1494 01:52:13 1639
2745 Calum Robertson Male 224 MOPEN 149 00:34:00 264 01:08:16 257 01:30:09 236 01:29:45 240
4471 Stephanie Griffiths Female 224 FOPEN 128 00:43:50 2108 01:25:54 1791 01:53:57 1499 01:51:52 1604
1357 David Daly Male 225 MOPEN 150 KIRKBY MILERS 00:33:27 221 01:07:51 244 01:30:10 237 01:30:01 244
1780 Bethan Price Female 225 FOPEN 129 00:40:45 1392 01:21:23 1268 01:53:59 1502 01:47:04 1209
3311 Si Dean Male 226 MOPEN 151 00:33:23 218 01:07:29 223 01:30:13 238 01:29:58 243
1670 Sarah Roberts Female 226 F35+ 32 00:40:58 1440 01:23:13 1497 01:54:00 1503 01:51:08 1540
2075 Al Grant Male 227 M45+ 24 00:33:17 211 01:07:44 242 01:30:29 240 01:30:08 247
3279 Rebecca Anderson Female 227 FOPEN 130 00:40:47 1396 01:22:07 1366 01:54:05 1512 01:47:16 1229
3039 Allan Saunders Male 228 M50+ 15 00:32:53 189 01:07:25 216 01:30:41 241 01:30:23 253
2167 Sophie Weston Female 228 FOPEN 131 00:41:50 1641 01:23:42 1550 01:54:08 1515 01:50:22 1471
2897 Jamie Ireland Male 229 MOPEN 152 00:34:00 263 01:08:04 250 01:30:44 242 01:30:11 248
3162 Charlotte Sanderson-Rigby Female 229 FOPEN 132 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:15 1252 01:23:37 1533 01:54:08 1517 01:53:21 1722
1139 Andrew Lennon Male 230 M40+ 33 TALLAGHT AC 00:34:09 287 01:08:15 256 01:30:45 243 01:30:20 250
4071 Clare Maloney Female 230 FOPEN 133 00:41:03 1452 01:22:45 1441 01:54:24 1528 01:49:17 1392
2221 Pedro Rodriguez Male 231 MOPEN 153 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:33:56 253 01:08:13 255 01:30:48 244 01:30:21 252
1339 Bethany Levick Female 231 FOPEN 134 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:41:15 1513 01:23:54 1564 01:54:30 1530 01:52:03 1626
4813 Stephen Hayes Male 232 M45+ 25 KIRKBY MILERS 00:34:22 303 01:08:55 288 01:30:51 245 01:30:29 256
1687 Aleksandra Kudra Female 232 FOPEN 135 00:43:41 2067 01:26:45 1881 01:54:38 1534 01:52:07 1631
4086 Jamie Pearson Male 233 MOPEN 154 YORKS 00:35:16 377 01:08:51 286 01:30:53 246 01:30:26 255
617 Amy Weeder Female 233 FOPEN 136 00:41:34 1585 01:24:27 1619 01:54:39 1535 01:52:51 1688
1302 Jonathan Saint Male 234 MOPEN 155 00:34:05 275 01:08:31 266 01:30:54 247 01:30:16 249
2568 Iona Black Female 234 FOPEN 137 00:42:15 1720 01:24:23 1615 01:54:40 1536 01:50:53 1518
942 Martin Quick Male 235 MOPEN 156 00:33:09 200 01:07:02 206 01:30:57 249 01:30:21 251
3340 Lenka Ottova Female 235 F45+ 15 00:42:08 1694 01:25:41 1759 01:54:40 1537 01:54:20 1807
4338 Andy Rees Male 236 M40+ 34 00:34:57 340 01:09:04 295 01:31:04 251 01:30:33 257
633 Nicola Tautscher Female 236 F45+ 16 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:42:42 1847 01:25:05 1689 01:54:49 1548 01:52:26 1650
4323 Tommy Nolan Male 237 M50+ 16 00:34:07 280 01:08:47 278 01:31:04 252 01:30:41 260
1595 Gemma Saunders Female 237 FOPEN 138 00:40:46 1393 01:22:13 1382 01:54:49 1549 01:51:47 1595
2847 Sam Walker Male 238 MOPEN 157 00:33:01 195 01:07:17 214 01:31:14 254 01:30:47 263
1550 Harriet Page Female 238 FOPEN 139 00:41:22 1539 01:24:20 1609 01:54:52 1551 01:51:21 1562
1483 Peter Duffy Male 239 MOPEN 158 00:34:04 271 01:08:22 261 01:31:16 255 01:30:06 246
1857 Hannah Doran Female 239 FOPEN 140 00:42:58 1896 01:24:56 1671 01:54:55 1555 01:50:50 1516
419 Marcell Varga Male 240 MOPEN 159 00:35:00 345 01:09:07 296 01:31:18 256 01:30:49 265
4010 Beth Santangeli Female 240 FOPEN 141 00:40:34 1336 01:23:27 1519 01:54:55 1556 01:52:22 1646
1207 Stewart Spink Male 241 M45+ 26 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:33:42 234 01:08:06 253 01:31:19 257 01:31:03 271
4672 Katie Georgeson Female 241 F35+ 33 00:39:43 1139 01:25:16 1710 01:54:58 1562 01:53:07 1706
3114 Graham Robson Male 242 MOPEN 160 00:33:57 256 01:08:17 258 01:31:21 258 01:30:40 259
2731 Mel Akeroyd Female 242 F35+ 34 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:41:03 1456 01:23:34 1527 01:55:01 1565 01:51:20 1560
2385 Paul Bebb Male 243 MOPEN 161 00:33:56 254 01:08:33 269 01:31:22 259 01:30:58 270
2352 Hannah Corcoran Female 243 FOPEN 142 00:43:18 1972 01:25:31 1734 01:55:02 1567 01:51:00 1534
4254 Ben Marshall Male 244 MOPEN 162 00:32:31 161 01:07:50 243 01:31:23 260 01:31:05 272
1920 Helen Western Female 244 F45+ 17 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:41:28 1550 01:23:50 1559 01:55:03 1568 01:51:48 1597
3105 Daniel Gilbody Male 245 MOPEN 163 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:31:57 135 01:08:27 263 01:31:26 262 01:31:24 286
4384 Lucy Helsby Female 245 FOPEN 143 KIRKBY MILERS 00:42:21 1754 01:23:56 1568 01:55:12 1578 01:50:32 1489
2628 David Hughes Male 246 M40+ 35 00:34:41 321 01:09:30 307 01:31:28 264 01:31:06 273
2906 Eleanor Roberts Female 246 F50+ 12 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:41:31 1570 01:22:51 1451 01:55:12 1579 01:50:28 1479
133 Brian Beecroft Male 247 M60+ 1 WIRRAL AC 00:34:59 343 01:09:42 310 01:31:37 265 01:31:27 291
962 Kirsty Fitzgerald Female 247 FOPEN 144 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:41:46 1625 01:25:42 1760 01:55:14 1582 01:54:22 1814
3220 David Pritchard Male 248 MOPEN 164 00:33:24 219 01:07:42 241 01:31:39 268 01:30:58 268
3681 Neci Arnasalam Female 248 FOPEN 145 00:41:55 1656 01:23:35 1530 01:55:15 1583 01:51:13 1549
4995 Andy Williams Male 249 M40+ 36 00:34:11 291 01:08:45 276 01:31:40 269 01:30:33 258
3508 Laura Carson Female 249 F40+ 32 NORTHERN (ISLE OF MAN) AC 00:42:23 1768 01:24:20 1607 01:55:16 1585 01:51:56 1612
3983 Craig Newton Male 250 M40+ 37 00:34:58 342 01:09:31 308 01:31:40 270 01:31:17 281
720 Charlotte Smith Female 250 FOPEN 146 DRONFIELD DIAMONDS 00:42:33 1808 01:25:00 1680 01:55:17 1587 01:52:19 1643
3515 Lloyd Stevens Male 251 MOPEN 165 00:34:47 326 01:09:50 313 01:31:46 271 01:31:07 275
3285 Sarah Woolcock Female 251 FOPEN 147 00:41:47 1626 01:25:12 1700 01:55:17 1589 01:53:04 1701
1266 James Tinnelly Male 252 MOPEN 166 00:34:50 331 01:09:10 297 01:31:46 272 01:30:57 267
4159 Nichola Sandman Female 252 F45+ 18 00:41:44 1615 01:22:31 1413 01:55:18 1590 01:49:31 1405
3760 Harry Little Male 253 MOPEN 167 00:35:12 368 01:10:07 327 01:31:47 273 01:31:11 277
1700 Jan Watts Female 253 F40+ 33 00:42:04 1686 01:24:28 1624 01:55:20 1594 01:50:57 1528
4911 Matthew Mclay Male 254 MOPEN 168 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:17 298 01:08:48 282 01:31:48 274 01:31:37 295
2039 Leonie Glynn Female 254 FOPEN 148 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:01 1676 01:24:26 1617 01:55:24 1601 01:51:21 1564
10357 Daniel S Male 255 MOPEN 169 00:34:53 332 01:10:09 331 01:31:48 275 01:31:25 287
4394 Hayley Kandt Female 255 FOPEN 149 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 00:43:00 1899 01:24:54 1669 01:55:24 1602 01:51:40 1580
1310 John Edgerton Male 256 M40+ 38 00:35:52 454 01:10:03 325 01:31:50 276 01:30:55 266
2605 Catherine Kimball Female 256 F35+ 35 00:42:24 1771 01:24:58 1676 01:55:25 1605 01:51:57 1617
1121 Terry Boyle Male 257 M50+ 17 TALLAGHT AC 00:34:27 311 01:08:57 291 01:31:53 278 01:31:42 297
2253 Lucinda Braithwaite Female 257 FOPEN 150 00:43:12 1950 01:26:16 1840 01:55:29 1609 01:52:51 1686
1800 Richard Thorpe Male 258 MOPEN 170 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:22 302 01:08:47 279 01:31:54 279 01:31:08 276
558 Monique Boon Female 258 F50+ 13 00:42:30 1797 01:25:53 1787 01:55:38 1615 01:53:41 1753
3532 Justin Baird-Murray Male 259 M50+ 18 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 00:35:33 415 01:10:00 320 01:31:56 280 01:31:29 292
1654 Penny Francisco Female 259 F40+ 34 00:42:30 1799 01:25:54 1790 01:55:38 1618 01:53:42 1756
1863 Christophe Moeri Male 260 MOPEN 171 00:34:15 297 01:09:14 298 01:32:00 281 01:31:48 300
2677 Sara Hall Female 260 FOPEN 151 00:41:56 1660 01:24:20 1610 01:55:45 1625 01:53:44 1760
4830 Ben Wilson Male 261 MOPEN 172 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:35:15 370 01:10:05 326 01:32:02 282 01:31:27 290
2251 Vanessa Caba Female 261 FOPEN 152 00:40:49 1405 01:24:35 1634 01:55:45 1626 01:53:44 1761
4163 David Carey Male 262 MOPEN 173 CDF RUNNERS CARDIFF 00:33:53 251 01:07:31 225 01:32:03 283 01:28:47 218
2354 Bronwyn Kirwan Female 262 F40+ 35 00:42:18 1735 01:25:32 1735 01:55:47 1631 01:53:54 1772
3673 Laurie Hill Male 263 M45+ 27 00:33:51 245 01:09:45 312 01:32:08 284 01:31:49 302
85 Sarah Piotrowski Female 263 F35+ 36 ELY RUNNERS 00:42:22 1758 01:24:44 1650 01:55:47 1632 01:51:40 1584
10374 Richard Peers Male 264 MOPEN 174 MERSEY-TRI 00:34:09 284 01:08:29 264 01:32:08 285 01:31:51 304
2674 Clair Davies Female 264 FOPEN 153 00:41:05 1467 01:25:21 1720 01:55:49 1633 01:53:20 1719
2888 Kevin Smyth Male 265 MOPEN 175 LIVERPOOL RC 00:34:08 282 01:08:51 285 01:32:10 286 01:31:39 296
4184 Annmarie Williams Female 265 F45+ 19 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:21 1283 01:22:48 1446 01:55:50 1634 01:51:51 1602
4264 Ben Sweeney Male 266 MOPEN 176 MERSEY-TRI 00:34:09 289 01:08:36 270 01:32:11 287 01:31:53 306
2936 Jen Rowlands Female 266 FOPEN 154 00:42:39 1838 01:24:13 1600 01:55:52 1637 01:51:23 1567
3287 Liam Monahan Male 267 MOPEN 177 00:33:57 257 01:08:27 262 01:32:15 288 01:31:43 298
271 Catriona Early Female 267 FOPEN 155 00:43:10 1937 01:25:16 1711 01:55:54 1639 01:51:54 1610
2797 Phil Ireland Male 268 MOPEN 178 00:34:12 293 01:10:00 319 01:32:17 289 01:32:07 314
1749 Liz Wilkinson Female 268 F45+ 20 00:41:19 1526 01:21:57 1337 01:55:57 1640 01:48:24 1316
4392 Jon Grainger Male 269 MOPEN 179 00:33:58 259 01:09:03 293 01:32:23 290 01:31:44 299
3155 Helen Booth Female 269 FOPEN 156 00:42:36 1823 01:25:33 1738 01:55:57 1641 01:53:22 1723
2245 Steve Holmes Male 270 M45+ 28 00:33:58 260 01:08:56 290 01:32:25 291 01:31:12 278
2894 Catherine Lucadello Female 270 F45+ 21 WALLASEY AC 00:43:28 2020 01:26:05 1819 01:55:57 1643 01:53:02 1697
873 Colin Eastham Male 271 M50+ 19 00:34:26 310 01:08:40 275 01:32:27 292 01:29:38 238
10387 Patricia Ambrosetti Female 271 F40+ 36 00:41:29 1565 01:24:20 1611 01:55:59 1645 01:54:06 1788
959 Paul Whittle Male 272 M45+ 29 NEWBURGH NOMADS RC 00:35:04 356 01:10:22 341 01:32:32 294 01:32:23 321
1279 Bhavna Mistry Female 272 F45+ 22 KIRKBY MILERS 00:41:20 1534 01:24:01 1579 01:56:01 1646 01:52:08 1634
16 Alex Coakley Male 273 MOPEN 180 00:35:49 443 01:10:37 353 01:32:37 295 01:32:14 315
3909 Sarah Conroy Female 273 F35+ 37 00:41:54 1653 01:23:05 1481 01:56:03 1649 01:48:48 1355
3259 Nick Powell Male 274 MOPEN 181 00:34:26 309 01:09:20 302 01:32:37 296 01:31:26 289
3365 Lucy Holt Female 274 FOPEN 157 00:42:04 1683 01:22:57 1461 01:56:03 1651 01:48:54 1368
1329 Josh Roberts Male 275 MOPEN 182 00:35:08 363 01:09:44 311 01:32:39 297 01:31:23 285
3715 Angela Mcmahon Female 275 F50+ 14 00:42:43 1851 01:26:04 1818 01:56:04 1653 01:53:35 1742
4062 Alexander Bibby Male 276 MOPEN 183 00:33:42 235 01:08:46 277 01:32:39 298 01:31:48 301
10372 Jennifer Hughes Female 276 FOPEN 158 00:38:57 999 01:21:09 1243 01:56:06 1658 01:51:32 1575
2818 Chris Redmond Male 277 MOPEN 184 00:33:37 228 01:08:36 271 01:32:49 299 01:32:03 311
3199 Deborah Mcshane Female 277 FOPEN 159 00:42:07 1691 01:27:01 1921 01:56:07 1660 01:55:19 1896
4535 Louie Stewart Male 278 MOPEN 185 00:34:54 334 01:10:09 329 01:32:50 300 01:31:54 307
2012 Sarah Mrozek Female 278 FOPEN 160 00:42:43 1850 01:24:35 1636 01:56:11 1663 01:51:23 1566
2224 Alex Griffiths Male 279 M45+ 30 00:33:53 250 01:08:56 289 01:32:51 301 01:32:30 323
4669 Alison Blundell Female 279 F45+ 23 00:41:49 1632 01:25:15 1708 01:56:12 1665 01:53:33 1739
3325 Aidan Hughes Male 280 MOPEN 186 00:33:43 236 01:07:35 232 01:32:53 302 01:31:49 303
1772 Rachel Sanders Female 280 FOPEN 161 00:42:46 1863 01:26:00 1807 01:56:16 1667 01:53:40 1747
3935 Robert Hilton Male 281 MOPEN 187 00:33:23 214 01:09:14 299 01:32:54 303 01:31:57 309
447 Claire Coney Female 281 F45+ 24 00:40:17 1259 01:24:27 1618 01:56:18 1671 01:52:18 1642
95 Ian Carter Male 282 M45+ 31 00:35:16 375 01:10:11 334 01:32:54 304 01:32:17 316
1253 Carol Adams De Banke Female 282 F50+ 15 00:42:17 1732 01:25:57 1801 01:56:19 1675 01:54:36 1836
4199 Adam Simpkin Male 283 MOPEN 188 00:33:54 252 01:09:03 294 01:32:54 305 01:32:19 317
3156 Rebecca Stringer Female 283 FOPEN 162 00:42:37 1825 01:25:34 1740 01:56:21 1678 01:53:47 1764
2284 Graham Hart Male 284 MOPEN 189 00:34:43 322 01:09:59 318 01:32:59 306 01:32:28 322
1614 Rebecca Walsh Female 284 FOPEN 163 00:43:28 2022 01:26:25 1850 01:56:22 1679 01:52:36 1665
808 Anthony Chesher Male 285 MOPEN 190 00:35:25 399 01:10:35 351 01:32:59 307 01:32:30 324
4390 Claire Barnard Female 285 F40+ 37 00:44:03 2150 01:26:41 1876 01:56:26 1682 01:52:21 1644
853 Paul Mitchell Male 286 MOPEN 191 TAC SANDBAGGERS 00:34:29 313 01:09:27 303 01:33:03 308 01:32:35 325
3364 Carolyn Holt Female 286 F55+ 8 00:42:04 1684 01:22:57 1463 01:56:30 1684 01:49:21 1395
3866 Tom Spenceley Male 287 MOPEN 192 00:31:40 115 01:04:05 123 01:33:07 309 01:25:34 140
3052 Ellie Bailey Female 287 FOPEN 164 00:43:05 1919 01:25:55 1792 01:56:30 1685 01:53:19 1717
4698 Peter Clarke Male 288 MOPEN 193 WALLASEY AC 00:34:01 265 01:08:48 281 01:33:10 310 01:32:52 332
4679 Izabela Wanat Female 288 FOPEN 165 00:41:59 1670 01:25:26 1730 01:56:37 1690 01:53:57 1775
1655 Tony Jackson Male 289 M55+ 7 NEWBURGH NOMADS RC 00:33:43 238 01:09:19 301 01:33:11 311 01:32:59 338
875 Abby Hitchin Female 289 FOPEN 166 00:42:34 1813 01:25:08 1695 01:56:40 1696 01:52:05 1628
884 Peter Fletcher Male 290 MOPEN 194 00:34:24 305 01:09:53 314 01:33:12 312 01:32:53 333
3525 Deb Rothwell Female 290 F50+ 16 00:42:40 1842 01:25:14 1706 01:56:43 1699 01:52:16 1640
1095 Patrick Smith Male 291 MOPEN 195 00:32:39 174 01:07:01 205 01:33:15 313 01:29:32 235
2984 Joanne Glassey Female 291 F45+ 25 MANX HARRIERS 00:42:53 1886 01:27:43 1999 01:56:43 1700 01:56:03 1957
4577 Stephen Hobson Male 292 MOPEN 196 00:34:23 304 01:09:17 300 01:33:16 314 01:32:04 312
1819 Liz Sharp Female 292 F35+ 38 00:42:07 1693 01:26:22 1846 01:56:46 1706 01:54:21 1809
2814 Andy Chapman Male 293 MOPEN 197 00:34:26 308 01:10:07 328 01:33:22 315 01:32:22 320
4375 Emily Rex Female 293 FOPEN 167 00:44:34 2248 01:26:22 1848 01:56:49 1709 01:52:40 1669
4476 David Treadell Male 294 M50+ 20 00:34:06 278 01:10:01 322 01:33:23 316 01:33:04 341
4534 Lisa Anderson Female 294 F35+ 39 00:40:17 1258 01:26:46 1884 01:56:49 1712 01:53:49 1766
1131 Gerard Dore Male 295 M50+ 21 TALLAGHT AC 00:36:21 513 01:11:59 421 01:33:24 317 01:32:58 337
4412 Kay Smith Female 295 F35+ 40 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:40:30 1319 01:23:11 1493 01:56:52 1715 01:50:02 1443
4622 Ronald Harley Male 296 M45+ 32 00:34:18 299 01:09:55 316 01:33:25 319 01:33:05 344
2807 Carly Baines Female 296 F35+ 41 00:41:49 1633 01:23:35 1531 01:56:53 1717 01:51:45 1592
3890 Stan Hulton Male 297 M45+ 33 00:34:25 307 01:09:54 315 01:33:25 320 01:33:03 340
622 Felicity Highet Female 297 FOPEN 168 00:42:46 1862 01:26:19 1842 01:56:54 1718 01:55:07 1879
1526 Graeme Courtney Male 298 M50+ 22 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:35:32 412 01:10:52 365 01:33:26 321 01:32:57 336
2520 Louise Marsden Female 298 FOPEN 169 WALLASEY AC 00:42:26 1778 01:24:23 1612 01:56:56 1721 01:50:31 1484
3741 Sean Britton Male 299 MOPEN 198 MERSEY-TRI 00:33:34 226 01:10:17 339 01:33:30 322 01:33:15 350
2828 Rachel Saunders Female 299 F55+ 9 WALLASEY AC 00:42:42 1848 01:25:56 1795 01:56:58 1724 01:54:03 1784
2999 Josh Makin Male 300 MOPEN 199 00:35:33 417 01:10:11 335 01:33:32 323 01:32:19 318
3483 Ali Cross Female 300 F35+ 42 00:42:38 1836 01:26:08 1831 01:56:59 1726 01:54:14 1801
3006 Steve Coleman Male 301 M55+ 8 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:49 330 01:10:27 345 01:33:34 324 01:33:12 348
4923 Kath Hickey Female 301 F35+ 43 00:42:24 1769 01:24:54 1668 01:57:01 1731 01:51:49 1598
4017 James Goodall Male 302 MOPEN 200 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:32:50 185 01:08:05 252 01:33:34 325 01:33:19 354
52 Rachel Brook Female 302 F45+ 26 00:42:40 1839 01:25:45 1769 01:57:02 1732 01:53:00 1694
4096 Dan Croll Male 303 MOPEN 201 00:34:55 337 01:10:12 336 01:33:35 326 01:32:39 328
722 Jackie Newman Female 303 F45+ 27 00:42:17 1733 01:24:08 1595 01:57:09 1744 01:50:47 1510
3804 Daniel Tattan Male 304 M45+ 34 00:34:28 312 01:10:25 343 01:33:36 327 01:33:30 361
3627 Steph Price Female 304 FOPEN 170 00:43:10 1936 01:25:50 1777 01:57:12 1747 01:52:51 1687
2602 Stephen Lewis Male 305 MOPEN 202 00:33:59 262 01:08:18 259 01:33:38 330 01:30:25 254
1358 Melanie Oxer Female 305 F40+ 38 00:42:10 1708 01:26:13 1838 01:57:13 1748 01:55:15 1887
4767 Steven Mckenzie Male 306 MOPEN 203 00:33:52 246 01:09:32 309 01:33:41 332 01:32:53 334
3769 Denise Grehan Female 306 F35+ 44 WARRINGTON RRC 00:42:51 1878 01:26:52 1907 01:57:14 1751 01:54:42 1844
3878 Michael Arnold Male 307 MOPEN 204 00:35:27 403 01:10:47 362 01:33:44 333 01:33:08 346
432 Lara Edison Female 307 FOPEN 171 00:42:03 1679 01:26:11 1835 01:57:16 1754 01:54:34 1833
3619 Liam Ocallaghan Male 308 MOPEN 205 00:35:27 404 01:11:00 373 01:33:45 334 01:33:13 349
3195 Mandy Driver Female 308 F45+ 28 00:42:09 1701 01:26:16 1839 01:57:17 1755 01:55:18 1894
3420 Andrew Glen Male 309 M50+ 23 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:34:48 327 01:10:41 358 01:33:46 335 01:33:42 366
1360 Sarah Thompson Female 309 FOPEN 172 00:43:06 1922 01:26:51 1900 01:57:18 1757 01:55:09 1883
1077 Adam Swain Male 310 MOPEN 206 GINGER WINGERS 00:35:52 455 01:11:07 383 01:33:53 336 01:32:42 329
4714 Charlotte Ford Female 310 FOPEN 173 00:40:44 1390 01:25:09 1698 01:57:19 1758 01:55:41 1921
3226 Simon Ripton Male 311 M40+ 39 00:35:15 372 01:10:33 347 01:33:55 337 01:33:24 358
2054 Faye Thomas Female 311 FOPEN 174 00:42:43 1853 01:24:36 1640 01:57:23 1762 01:52:35 1663
4595 Chris Gibbons Male 312 MOPEN 207 00:35:32 411 01:11:30 393 01:33:55 338 01:33:26 359
1180 Melanie Marples Female 312 F40+ 39 00:42:24 1772 01:25:48 1773 01:57:30 1767 01:52:42 1670
303 Matt Harwood Male 313 MOPEN 208 00:34:25 306 01:09:27 305 01:34:04 339 01:31:16 280
3159 Jadine Smith Female 313 FOPEN 175 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:42:23 1766 01:27:04 1928 01:57:43 1778 01:55:37 1914
4477 Richard Davies Male 314 M40+ 40 00:35:25 400 01:11:01 374 01:34:08 341 01:33:44 367
4274 Emma Burgess Female 314 FOPEN 176 00:43:21 1989 01:26:10 1834 01:57:48 1784 01:52:35 1662
732 Salil Das Male 315 M45+ 35 00:35:16 373 01:10:33 348 01:34:12 342 01:33:11 347
4383 Pat Helsby Female 315 F60+ 1 KIRKBY MILERS 00:42:23 1764 01:25:20 1717 01:58:10 1804 01:53:30 1734
4637 Pawel Walczak Male 316 MOPEN 209 00:36:24 524 01:10:46 360 01:34:15 344 01:31:36 293
1969 Kirsty Mackenzie Female 316 FOPEN 177 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:42:40 1841 01:26:28 1857 01:58:15 1807 01:53:41 1754
3795 Matt Dudley Male 317 MOPEN 210 00:35:33 413 01:11:05 380 01:34:16 345 01:33:35 362
3065 Niamh Cahill Female 317 FOPEN 178 00:43:28 2023 01:25:35 1744 01:58:23 1816 01:51:55 1611
2041 Mike Murray Male 318 M45+ 36 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:34:14 294 01:10:20 340 01:34:20 346 01:34:08 379
1757 Stephanie Odonohue Female 318 FOPEN 179 00:43:31 2031 01:26:06 1823 01:58:24 1820 01:53:11 1711
793 Simon Coughlan Male 319 MOPEN 211 PUDSEY PACERS RC 00:35:00 347 01:10:43 359 01:34:21 347 01:33:47 368
2659 Njideka Agwuna Female 319 F45+ 29 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:29 1556 01:25:06 1690 01:58:28 1822 01:53:40 1748
10328 Daniel Watkin Male 320 MOPEN 212 00:35:50 447 01:11:40 404 01:34:23 348 01:34:05 377
4290 Clare Wright Female 320 F40+ 40 LIVERPOOL RC 00:42:43 1855 01:27:17 1949 01:58:29 1823 01:56:39 1995
3816 Jon Hawker Male 321 M50+ 24 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:35:09 364 01:10:34 349 01:34:24 349 01:33:49 370
4051 Jacqueline Butler Female 321 F50+ 17 00:42:50 1874 01:26:21 1845 01:58:31 1825 01:54:28 1820
4216 Aaron Pybis Male 322 MOPEN 213 00:34:04 273 01:10:38 354 01:34:28 350 01:34:09 381
1843 Stephanie Winder Female 322 FOPEN 180 00:44:27 2216 01:28:51 2122 01:58:34 1828 01:57:03 2041
4775 Tom Bas Male 323 MOPEN 214 00:35:22 387 01:10:55 369 01:34:28 351 01:34:03 374
2163 Jennifer Tipper Female 323 FOPEN 181 00:44:17 2194 01:27:49 2011 01:58:34 1829 01:56:22 1972
697 Richard Parker Male 324 MOPEN 215 LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:35:25 395 01:11:22 386 01:34:30 353 01:34:09 380
2891 Annie Saunders Female 324 FOPEN 182 00:42:49 1872 01:26:37 1868 01:58:38 1833 01:54:34 1832
1664 Graeme Sault Male 325 MOPEN 216 00:35:05 358 01:10:54 367 01:34:36 354 01:33:37 364
2944 Samantha Catarelli Female 325 FOPEN 183 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:43:18 1973 01:26:41 1875 01:58:42 1837 01:54:20 1808
3473 Jonny Caldwell Male 326 MOPEN 217 00:35:42 432 01:10:51 364 01:34:36 355 01:33:29 360
3775 Louise Horrigan Female 326 F40+ 41 00:41:37 1594 01:26:10 1833 01:58:47 1843 01:56:49 2013
1118 Tom Cable Male 327 MOPEN 218 00:36:59 625 01:12:20 442 01:34:36 356 01:34:04 376
4609 Mary Heery Female 327 F55+ 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:31 1571 01:25:40 1752 01:58:49 1848 01:54:01 1781
2333 Anton Lally Male 328 MOPEN 219 00:34:48 328 01:10:09 333 01:34:37 357 01:34:12 383
4009 Claire Marsden Female 328 FOPEN 184 WALLASEY AC 00:42:35 1820 01:25:14 1705 01:58:53 1855 01:52:07 1630
4938 Colin Berry Male 329 M45+ 37 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:35:21 383 01:11:03 377 01:34:39 358 01:34:20 386
4334 Karen Sharp Female 329 F40+ 42 00:43:52 2113 01:28:49 2118 01:58:58 1861 01:57:02 2040
2730 Rayford Beaumont Male 330 MOPEN 220 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:34:40 320 01:08:11 254 01:34:41 359 01:29:35 237
1177 Claire Burrill Female 330 F40+ 43 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:42:25 1774 01:25:49 1774 01:59:01 1867 01:54:13 1800
1362 Thomas Szydlowski Male 331 MOPEN 221 00:34:04 272 01:10:01 324 01:34:41 360 01:34:07 378
3468 Jan Mcard Female 331 F45+ 30 WALLASEY AC 00:42:19 1745 01:27:03 1922 01:59:03 1871 01:54:55 1868
2087 Colin Dickman Male 332 M45+ 38 00:35:00 346 01:11:02 375 01:34:45 361 01:34:11 382
2264 Christine Carter Female 332 F35+ 45 KIRKBY MILERS 00:42:51 1877 01:26:56 1915 01:59:06 1881 01:56:36 1991
370 Russell Jones Male 333 MOPEN 222 00:34:58 341 01:09:27 304 01:34:48 362 01:31:19 282
2495 Ruth Davies Female 333 F50+ 18 00:42:33 1806 01:25:52 1780 01:59:07 1882 01:55:00 1874
3743 Clifford Nsibande Male 334 MOPEN 223 00:34:20 300 01:08:54 287 01:34:49 363 01:31:53 305
1033 Emma Cooper Female 334 FOPEN 185 00:43:04 1913 01:26:51 1901 01:59:10 1887 01:55:45 1929
3800 Steve Hillier Male 335 MOPEN 224 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:35:38 425 01:10:58 370 01:34:51 364 01:34:03 375
2430 Lydia Makin Female 335 FOPEN 186 00:43:04 1914 01:27:05 1932 01:59:10 1888 01:55:45 1930
1208 Robert Cormack Male 336 MOPEN 225 00:34:02 266 01:10:01 323 01:34:51 365 01:34:20 387
10362 Alexandra Druce Female 336 FOPEN 187 00:43:57 2127 01:27:20 1954 01:59:11 1889 01:54:16 1802
2626 Peter Carpenter Male 337 M55+ 9 00:35:49 444 01:11:45 406 01:34:56 366 01:34:31 393
1324 Hayley Hawkins Female 337 FOPEN 188 00:41:39 1602 01:26:49 1894 01:59:12 1891 01:57:21 2066
2759 Stuart Johnson Male 338 MOPEN 226 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:34:14 296 01:09:28 306 01:34:56 367 01:31:59 310
1417 Amy Broadhead Female 338 FOPEN 189 00:43:00 1900 01:26:06 1821 01:59:12 1892 01:52:38 1667
1603 David Lilleker Male 339 MOPEN 227 00:34:37 317 01:10:01 321 01:34:57 368 01:33:06 345
4808 Elissa Corrigan Female 339 FOPEN 190 00:41:29 1559 01:25:57 1800 01:59:17 1898 01:55:29 1907
1882 Carl Pedder Male 340 M50+ 25 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:36:08 475 01:12:04 427 01:34:57 369 01:34:38 394
3696 Miriam Sherlock Female 340 F35+ 46 00:44:17 2191 01:28:48 2116 01:59:18 1899 01:54:18 1803
4954 Tim Grace Male 341 M45+ 39 MERSEY-TRI 00:34:43 323 01:10:25 344 01:34:58 371 01:33:55 372
2590 Angela Andrews Female 341 F50+ 19 LIVERPOOL RC 00:44:10 2171 01:29:13 2162 01:59:19 1902 01:57:46 2117
1162 Mark Moffat Male 342 M50+ 26 00:35:40 428 01:11:36 397 01:34:59 372 01:34:24 390
3475 Harriet Quail Female 342 FOPEN 191 00:42:38 1831 01:24:54 1665 01:59:23 1903 01:51:53 1606
4619 Seth James Male 343 MOPEN 228 00:33:09 202 01:08:38 273 01:35:03 373 01:32:35 326
3090 Jessica Wright Female 343 FOPEN 192 00:43:46 2092 01:27:40 1993 01:59:26 1905 01:55:54 1943
4917 Martin Laverick Male 344 MOPEN 229 00:35:23 392 01:11:50 410 01:35:04 374 01:35:00 409
486 Aude Bourguignon Female 344 FOPEN 193 00:43:51 2111 01:27:54 2017 01:59:33 1906 01:56:28 1976
3975 Neil Brennan Male 345 MOPEN 230 00:35:28 405 01:10:09 332 01:35:04 375 01:32:37 327
2187 Rachel Keeble Female 345 F35+ 47 00:44:48 2306 01:28:44 2107 01:59:35 1908 01:56:48 2007
3872 Peter Brooks Male 346 MOPEN 231 00:36:20 510 01:12:19 441 01:35:04 376 01:34:22 388
2151 Sarah Phillips Female 346 F45+ 31 00:44:48 2308 01:28:44 2108 01:59:35 1909 01:56:48 2010
1051 Jason Oliver Male 347 M45+ 40 00:35:25 398 01:10:59 372 01:35:04 377 01:34:30 392
3062 Dyan Fleming Female 347 F50+ 20 00:43:38 2052 01:28:08 2044 01:59:38 1910 01:56:25 1973
4054 David Nalder Male 348 M60+ 2 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:36:16 494 01:11:58 420 01:35:09 378 01:34:01 373
4396 Sarah Julius Female 348 FOPEN 194 00:32:35 167 01:12:04 425 01:59:45 1921 01:59:17 2255
4026 Ewan Whatling Male 349 MOPEN 232 00:35:11 366 01:11:24 387 01:35:15 379 01:33:05 343
4504 Millicent Dean Female 349 FOPEN 195 00:43:11 1945 01:26:49 1892 01:59:45 1922 01:54:43 1846
3047 David Fletcher Male 350 MOPEN 233 00:36:19 508 01:11:58 419 01:35:18 380 01:34:50 401
638 Lyn Ebbrell Female 350 F55+ 11 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:42:18 1736 01:26:30 1859 01:59:45 1923 01:55:17 1891
2481 Luke Bennent Male 351 MOPEN 234 00:36:50 599 01:11:48 407 01:35:18 381 01:33:41 365
4249 Jasmine Oakley Female 351 FOPEN 196 00:43:07 1929 01:28:39 2101 01:59:47 1926 01:58:01 2143
3133 Phil Davies Male 352 MOPEN 235 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 00:35:57 460 01:11:53 416 01:35:19 382 01:34:49 398
1653 Mary Gray Female 352 F45+ 32 00:43:23 1995 01:28:03 2033 01:59:53 1933 01:57:29 2083
46 Kevin Manning Male 353 M40+ 41 00:35:37 421 01:11:29 392 01:35:20 383 01:33:55 371
716 Eleanor Page Female 353 FOPEN 197 00:44:09 2168 01:27:42 1997 01:59:55 1936 01:54:49 1858
2304 Chad Montgomery Male 354 M40+ 42 00:35:48 439 01:11:52 413 01:35:23 384 01:34:51 402
1861 Rebecca Grunnill Female 354 F40+ 44 00:43:41 2069 01:28:16 2052 01:59:57 1939 01:57:17 2064
2543 Kevin Harrison Male 355 MOPEN 236 KIRKBY MILERS 00:35:21 385 01:11:14 384 01:35:24 385 01:34:52 403
242 Dairine Nethercott Female 355 F50+ 21 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:43:52 2114 01:27:57 2024 02:00:02 1946 01:56:19 1970
4614 Steven Taylor Male 356 MOPEN 237 00:34:37 318 01:10:55 368 01:35:25 386 01:33:19 356
3758 Natalie Moore Female 356 F35+ 48 RED ROSE RRC 00:42:37 1829 01:25:17 1714 02:00:03 1947 01:52:46 1674
469 Andrew Misra Male 357 MOPEN 238 00:35:30 410 01:11:28 391 01:35:26 387 01:34:44 396
4962 Beth Hayman Female 357 F35+ 49 RED ROSE RRC 00:42:37 1827 01:25:17 1713 02:00:03 1948 01:52:46 1672
4133 Andrew Parkinson Male 358 MOPEN 239 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:06 359 01:10:12 337 01:35:27 388 01:33:21 357
4058 Victoria Peak Female 358 F40+ 45 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:43:25 2005 01:26:12 1837 02:00:03 1949 01:53:27 1730
295 John Scott Male 359 MOPEN 240 SERPENTINE RC 00:35:41 430 01:12:36 459 01:35:28 389 01:35:09 419
3476 Christine Ohanlon Female 359 F50+ 22 00:43:38 2051 01:28:38 2098 02:00:06 1951 01:57:27 2078
4907 Sanjay Anand Male 360 M50+ 27 00:35:35 418 01:10:51 363 01:35:29 390 01:34:17 385
2149 Cerys Jones Female 360 FOPEN 198 00:42:08 1696 01:26:53 1911 02:00:10 1953 01:56:47 2004
2559 John Cooper Male 361 M40+ 43 00:35:30 407 01:11:34 396 01:35:31 391 01:34:48 397
3899 Alyssa Lloyd Female 361 FOPEN 199 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:44:45 2293 01:28:57 2136 02:00:10 1954 01:56:56 2024
531 Luke Bushnell-Wye Male 362 MOPEN 241 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:13 490 01:11:06 382 01:35:31 392 01:32:56 335
2555 Kathryn Johnson Female 362 F45+ 33 00:44:00 2142 01:28:22 2065 02:00:14 1960 01:56:52 2019
2969 Lenny Hughes Male 363 M60+ 3 MALDWYN H 00:36:48 593 01:12:43 471 01:35:33 393 01:35:11 421
1964 Julia Banning Female 363 FOPEN 200 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:43:14 1957 01:28:20 2061 02:00:17 1963 01:58:01 2142
125 John Steenson Male 364 M40+ 44 00:35:57 461 01:12:13 432 01:35:34 394 01:35:01 412
3570 Liesa Rietdyk Female 364 F40+ 46 00:43:55 2125 01:28:25 2078 02:00:19 1965 01:56:31 1984
3107 Mark Piercy Male 365 MOPEN 242 00:35:24 394 01:11:50 408 01:35:40 396 01:35:06 416
1193 Anne Acton Female 365 F60+ 2 00:44:34 2251 01:28:38 2097 02:00:19 1966 01:56:48 2008
10326 Dan Warner Male 366 MOPEN 243 00:34:09 290 01:11:03 379 01:35:41 397 01:35:24 431
1257 Claire Armitage Female 366 FOPEN 201 00:42:52 1881 01:28:25 2075 02:00:21 1969 01:58:37 2186
4173 Michael Mclaughlin Male 367 MOPEN 244 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:36:31 540 01:12:45 477 01:35:45 399 01:35:15 425
302 Hazel Wilson Female 367 FOPEN 202 00:41:28 1555 01:24:34 1633 02:00:21 1971 01:54:29 1823
4365 Jonathan Fisher Male 368 MOPEN 245 LIVERPOOL RC 00:35:16 374 01:11:32 394 01:35:46 400 01:35:15 424
3379 Yvonne Humphreys Female 368 F35+ 50 00:42:32 1802 01:28:46 2110 02:00:26 1978 01:57:46 2118
4932 Warren Kearney Male 369 MOPEN 246 00:34:30 314 01:12:14 433 01:35:47 401 01:34:49 399
3422 Suzanne Weinberger Female 369 F35+ 51 00:43:04 1915 01:26:43 1879 02:00:28 1979 01:55:54 1945
857 Nick Peters Male 370 M50+ 28 00:35:41 431 01:11:37 399 01:35:50 402 01:35:16 426
899 Emma Longford Female 370 F35+ 52 00:43:59 2139 01:27:44 2001 02:00:29 1980 01:55:15 1889
222 Mike Bedford Male 371 M45+ 41 00:35:08 362 01:11:03 378 01:35:52 403 01:35:15 423
2817 Sophia Taylor Female 371 FOPEN 203 00:42:52 1883 01:26:07 1825 02:00:30 1982 01:54:31 1829
243 Andrew Stefaniak Male 372 M50+ 29 00:34:35 316 01:11:02 376 01:35:52 404 01:35:01 413
2171 Jane Burton Female 372 F35+ 53 00:43:57 2128 01:28:32 2088 02:00:30 1983 01:57:31 2092
4348 Andrew Okell Male 373 MOPEN 247 00:35:38 423 01:11:53 415 01:35:52 405 01:35:14 422
1000 Eleanor Roberts Female 373 FOPEN 204 00:41:13 1502 01:27:33 1974 02:00:32 1990 01:57:14 2059
4511 James Lander Male 374 MOPEN 248 00:35:17 378 01:12:32 455 01:35:54 406 01:35:35 441
3017 Lucinda Lui Female 374 FOPEN 205 00:42:58 1895 01:27:38 1988 02:00:39 1998 01:57:34 2099
2756 Neil Dowsett Male 375 MOPEN 249 00:36:21 514 01:12:44 472 01:35:54 407 01:34:50 400
984 Siobhan Cassidy Female 375 F35+ 54 00:43:11 1947 01:28:43 2106 02:00:44 2007 01:57:10 2049
2912 Charles Owen Male 376 MOPEN 250 00:35:17 379 01:12:05 428 01:35:55 408 01:35:00 410
4593 Lindsey Berry Female 376 FOPEN 206 WARRINGTON RRC 00:44:26 2214 01:28:07 2042 02:00:45 2009 01:55:56 1951
1471 Mark Lennon Male 377 MOPEN 251 00:35:22 386 01:11:38 401 01:35:59 411 01:35:06 417
1052 Victoria Stewart Female 377 FOPEN 207 MERSEY-TRI 00:42:29 1793 01:26:34 1866 02:00:45 2010 01:55:39 1916
2037 David Navis Male 378 MOPEN 252 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:35:44 436 01:12:00 423 01:36:00 412 01:35:22 429
4600 Anne Mcgrath Female 378 F35+ 55 00:44:16 2190 01:27:46 2003 02:00:45 2011 01:55:58 1952
3260 Paul Carroll Male 379 MOPEN 253 00:37:07 655 01:13:04 500 01:36:03 413 01:34:52 404
977 Gillian Nesbitt Female 379 F35+ 56 ABBEY RUNNERS LEEDS 00:43:55 2123 01:28:31 2087 02:00:47 2017 01:57:48 2122
3278 Gary Park Male 380 MOPEN 254 00:35:30 408 01:11:50 409 01:36:04 414 01:35:32 437
4699 Debbie Mayston Female 380 F35+ 57 00:42:28 1787 01:26:31 1861 02:00:49 2018 01:56:02 1956
1164 Paul Cunningham Male 381 MOPEN 255 KIRKBY MILERS 00:35:00 344 01:12:37 460 01:36:07 415 01:35:58 458
4092 Katie Osullivan Female 381 F35+ 58 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:34 1816 01:27:48 2009 02:00:54 2022 01:57:12 2053
4852 David Mawdsley Male 382 MOPEN 256 00:34:57 339 01:11:40 403 01:36:07 416 01:35:33 439
3629 Joanne Clarke Female 382 F40+ 47 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:43:50 2107 01:28:36 2095 02:00:56 2023 01:56:50 2016
3900 Geoff Lloyd Male 383 M55+ 10 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:34:03 268 01:11:51 412 01:36:08 417 01:35:50 449
97 Angela Cruise Female 383 F50+ 23 00:44:28 2221 01:28:28 2084 02:00:57 2026 01:56:08 1963
1623 Paul Young Male 384 MOPEN 257 00:36:26 527 01:12:53 489 01:36:08 418 01:35:09 420
4761 Yvonne Healing Female 384 F55+ 12 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:43:45 2089 01:27:59 2029 02:00:59 2027 01:56:29 1979
1563 Maximilien Kisseh Male 385 MOPEN 258 00:35:25 396 01:09:58 317 01:36:09 419 01:31:36 294
590 Ella Richards Female 385 FOPEN 208 00:42:38 1832 01:25:52 1783 02:01:01 2032 01:53:31 1736
2071 Oliver Parker Male 386 MOPEN 259 00:35:48 441 01:12:03 424 01:36:11 421 01:34:57 407
3671 Anna Ward Female 386 FOPEN 209 00:42:38 1833 01:25:52 1784 02:01:03 2033 01:53:32 1738
4952 Jack Donnelly Male 387 MOPEN 260 00:36:39 565 01:12:50 483 01:36:11 422 01:34:53 406
4744 Emily Giles Female 387 FOPEN 210 00:45:33 2512 01:31:39 2474 02:01:07 2039 01:58:47 2203
4526 Chris Mcguinness Male 388 MOPEN 261 00:35:44 435 01:12:14 434 01:36:12 423 01:35:49 447
4820 Eliza Arif Female 388 FOPEN 211 00:44:58 2351 01:31:28 2450 02:01:11 2045 02:01:00 2422
987 Jamie Hoare Male 389 MOPEN 262 00:36:32 545 01:12:38 466 01:36:12 424 01:35:32 438
980 Janet Davies Female 389 F50+ 24 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:43:11 1948 01:27:00 1917 02:01:13 2048 01:57:08 2047
1688 James Ellis Male 390 MOPEN 263 00:35:50 446 01:12:27 454 01:36:12 425 01:35:51 451
3251 Helen Moffat Female 390 F50+ 25 00:41:47 1629 01:27:52 2016 02:01:15 2051 01:58:03 2145
3300 Ian Gardner Male 391 M50+ 30 00:35:46 437 01:11:53 414 01:36:13 426 01:35:30 436
4655 Heather Mitchell Female 391 F60+ 3 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:38 2268 01:28:55 2131 02:01:15 2052 01:57:49 2126
1577 Thomas Dempsey Male 392 MOPEN 264 00:36:26 529 01:12:42 469 01:36:16 428 01:35:28 434
3839 Lai Wah Po Female 392 F50+ 26 00:44:20 2199 01:29:55 2236 02:01:16 2054 01:59:44 2306
4732 Christian Tighe Male 393 MOPEN 265 SERPENTINE RC 00:34:49 329 01:12:16 438 01:36:17 429 01:35:59 460
4811 Paula Sharrocks Female 393 F40+ 48 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:43:50 2106 01:28:36 2094 02:01:18 2058 01:57:12 2056
2884 David Wright Male 394 MOPEN 266 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:35:30 409 01:11:38 400 01:36:23 430 01:35:26 432
2851 Heather Taylor Female 394 F55+ 13 00:43:44 2083 01:27:34 1977 02:01:18 2059 01:56:39 1992
377 Rudolf Maciejkowicz Male 395 M65+ 1 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:35:00 348 01:12:18 439 01:36:23 431 01:36:11 474
893 Jessica Hughes Female 395 FOPEN 212 00:45:31 2504 01:31:32 2460 02:01:23 2067 01:59:02 2229
10353 Joe Mcgrath Male 396 M60+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:15 371 01:11:25 389 01:36:24 432 01:35:58 459
1937 Grace Smith Female 396 F35+ 59 LIVERPOOL RC 00:44:21 2201 01:29:41 2209 02:01:25 2071 01:58:35 2181
2941 Nick Tripp Male 397 M55+ 11 00:35:40 429 01:12:25 450 01:36:25 433 01:35:53 452
702 Hayley Walsh Female 397 FOPEN 213 00:45:37 2533 01:30:16 2271 02:01:25 2072 01:57:29 2086
4897 Tony Price-Jones Male 398 MOPEN 267 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:51 602 01:13:36 541 01:36:27 435 01:36:07 470
4418 Lauren Hamer Female 398 FOPEN 214 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:46:35 2756 01:32:28 2568 02:01:28 2074 02:00:06 2338
183 Oeivind Andersen Male 399 M40+ 45 00:36:34 557 01:12:24 447 01:36:30 436 01:35:07 418
911 Karen Grieve Female 399 F50+ 27 00:44:57 2348 01:28:47 2114 02:01:29 2075 01:57:11 2051
4857 Kevin Jones Male 400 MOPEN 268 00:35:33 416 01:12:18 440 01:36:31 437 01:35:19 428
2024 Laura Mac Female 400 FOPEN 215 00:44:34 2253 01:28:36 2092 02:01:33 2080 01:56:05 1959
2751 Mark Peberdy Male 401 M45+ 42 ISLE OF MAN VETERAN AC 00:37:03 639 01:13:06 505 01:36:31 438 01:35:43 445
3228 Slaviana Zinovieva Female 401 F35+ 60 00:44:22 2205 01:30:30 2303 02:01:36 2082 01:59:28 2273
1307 Paul Uttley Male 402 MOPEN 269 00:36:06 472 01:12:37 464 01:36:32 439 01:36:02 464
3430 Joanna Kurp Female 402 F35+ 61 00:45:09 2407 01:28:54 2127 02:01:38 2086 01:55:44 1925
1846 Graeme Black Male 403 MOPEN 270 00:36:13 488 01:12:35 456 01:36:34 440 01:35:17 427
2742 Ruth Melican Female 403 FOPEN 216 00:43:19 1981 01:30:23 2278 02:01:50 2098 01:59:39 2299
3751 Wayne Asprey Male 404 M40+ 46 00:35:04 355 01:12:11 431 01:36:34 441 01:36:13 477
4842 Kayleigh Judge Female 404 FOPEN 217 00:43:03 1909 01:27:28 1966 02:01:52 2102 01:57:16 2062
1149 Paul Murphy Male 405 M40+ 47 TALLAGHT AC 00:37:07 656 01:13:15 518 01:36:38 442 01:36:11 475
579 Louise Childs Female 405 FOPEN 218 00:43:53 2116 01:28:05 2039 02:01:52 2103 01:56:36 1990
4430 Mark Miller Male 406 M45+ 43 00:35:53 457 01:10:34 350 01:36:39 443 01:33:01 339
2641 Maria Murphy Female 406 F40+ 49 00:44:54 2334 01:29:34 2191 02:01:54 2105 02:00:10 2345
4664 Thomas Burton Male 407 MOPEN 271 00:35:33 414 01:12:04 426 01:36:40 444 01:35:28 435
889 Susan Adams Female 407 F45+ 34 00:43:42 2075 01:28:23 2071 02:01:55 2108 01:57:07 2045
4855 Dan Gosling Male 408 MOPEN 272 00:36:52 609 01:13:29 534 01:36:42 445 01:35:57 457
4859 Denise Ryley Female 408 F40+ 50 00:43:53 2117 01:29:38 2202 02:01:56 2109 01:59:33 2282
3688 Scott Reynolds Male 409 M40+ 48 00:35:54 459 01:14:02 584 01:36:43 446 01:36:32 498
2616 Kerry Wood Female 409 F40+ 51 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:44:40 2277 01:29:51 2228 02:01:58 2111 01:58:12 2157
4854 Neil Hutchinson Male 410 MOPEN 273 00:36:53 613 01:13:30 535 01:36:44 447 01:35:59 461
637 Georgina Hulse Female 410 FOPEN 219 00:43:10 1941 01:27:59 2027 02:01:58 2112 01:56:48 2006
3860 Nigel Foo Male 411 M45+ 44 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:16 500 01:12:45 474 01:36:45 448 01:36:22 492
4037 Hannah Lalor Female 411 FOPEN 220 00:44:08 2165 01:28:19 2058 02:01:59 2113 01:57:37 2103
3605 James Williams Male 412 MOPEN 274 00:36:33 548 01:13:09 510 01:36:46 449 01:36:04 466
960 Sophie Whittle Female 412 FOPEN 221 VEGAN RUNNERS 00:45:36 2532 01:30:35 2314 02:01:59 2114 01:56:52 2020
3598 Adrian Loughrey Male 413 M50+ 31 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:29 406 01:12:39 468 01:36:46 450 01:36:20 488
2306 Sara Christiansen Female 413 F40+ 52 00:45:49 2589 01:30:41 2323 02:02:06 2122 01:59:36 2289
4848 David Harvey Male 414 MOPEN 275 00:36:33 551 01:13:10 512 01:36:46 451 01:36:05 467
2307 Jayne Guinan Female 414 F40+ 53 00:45:49 2592 01:30:43 2327 02:02:06 2123 01:59:37 2294
3952 Liam Mchugh Male 415 MOPEN 276 00:35:16 376 01:10:17 338 01:36:47 452 01:32:51 331
4613 Catherine Lilley Female 415 FOPEN 222 00:44:05 2157 01:29:03 2146 02:02:07 2125 01:56:45 2003
2648 Lee Hambly Male 416 M45+ 45 00:35:23 393 01:12:15 436 01:36:48 453 01:36:15 478
2388 Sally Fletcher Female 416 FOPEN 223 00:44:53 2329 01:29:22 2169 02:02:07 2126 01:58:14 2158
2679 Dan Morgan Male 417 MOPEN 277 00:35:25 401 01:12:05 429 01:36:49 454 01:35:48 446
4002 Kaja Kosla Female 417 FOPEN 224 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:44:58 2352 01:29:29 2176 02:02:08 2127 01:57:14 2061
1930 Daniel Coonan Male 418 MOPEN 278 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:20 381 01:12:51 486 01:36:50 455 01:36:03 465
3955 Kelly Davies Female 418 FOPEN 225 00:44:08 2164 01:28:05 2038 02:02:08 2130 01:57:22 2069
4473 Phil Bird Male 419 M50+ 32 WALLASEY AC 00:35:38 422 01:12:24 446 01:36:51 456 01:36:22 493
1546 Helen Potter Female 419 F45+ 35 00:43:26 2012 01:28:16 2053 02:02:09 2132 01:57:28 2082
4572 Pete Leak Male 420 M45+ 46 00:34:54 335 01:12:24 445 01:36:51 457 01:35:54 453
2198 Katherine Holley Female 420 F35+ 62 WALLASEY AC 00:44:05 2154 01:29:33 2188 02:02:13 2136 01:58:04 2149
4939 Dermot Gough Male 421 M40+ 49 00:36:23 517 01:12:57 495 01:36:51 458 01:36:01 463
2300 Gail Bristo Female 421 F45+ 36 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:43:48 2098 01:28:23 2068 02:02:15 2137 01:56:44 1999
3516 John Lloyd Male 422 M40+ 50 FORMBY HARRIERS 00:36:11 484 01:12:45 476 01:36:52 459 01:35:50 450
4458 Sarah Dawson Female 422 FOPEN 226 00:46:30 2747 01:32:05 2529 02:02:16 2138 02:00:42 2393
4989 Vikas Sharma Male 423 MOPEN 279 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:39 567 01:12:51 484 01:36:52 460 01:35:34 440
3694 Lyndsey Bennett Female 423 FOPEN 227 00:43:58 2131 01:30:20 2275 02:02:16 2139 02:00:49 2406
1860 Chris Cassidy Male 424 MOPEN 280 00:35:35 419 01:12:46 478 01:36:53 461 01:36:21 490
3206 Claire Reynolds Female 424 FOPEN 228 00:45:46 2578 01:31:26 2441 02:02:19 2140 01:59:03 2231
4115 Darren Jackson Male 425 M40+ 51 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:36:40 569 01:12:47 479 01:36:53 462 01:36:39 504
3205 Felicity Pickering Female 425 FOPEN 229 00:45:46 2580 01:31:26 2440 02:02:19 2141 01:59:03 2232
3691 David Evans Male 426 MOPEN 281 00:34:56 338 01:10:09 330 01:36:58 464 01:31:57 308
4996 Michelle Bennett Female 426 F40+ 54 00:43:30 2028 01:27:26 1963 02:02:22 2143 01:56:28 1978
3747 Kev Elliott Male 427 M40+ 52 00:33:12 204 01:10:31 346 01:37:00 465 01:36:13 476
1605 Wendy Morton Female 427 F40+ 55 00:44:39 2273 01:29:36 2198 02:02:23 2145 01:57:59 2140
4870 Andy Haughton Male 428 M40+ 53 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:36:27 532 01:12:53 488 01:37:01 467 01:36:18 484
2028 Lucy Johnson Female 428 FOPEN 230 00:44:33 2246 01:28:39 2100 02:02:29 2151 01:57:01 2038
673 Richard Hutton Male 429 MOPEN 282 00:36:33 552 01:12:59 497 01:37:03 468 01:36:38 503
4755 Sian Kilty Female 429 FOPEN 231 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:43:42 2073 01:30:10 2263 02:02:32 2153 01:58:43 2197
48 James Brooker Male 430 MOPEN 283 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:37:01 634 01:13:52 562 01:37:08 469 01:36:50 511
1560 Emma Wray Female 430 FOPEN 232 00:43:26 2007 01:28:04 2035 02:02:35 2157 01:55:29 1906
3647 David Johnson Male 431 MOPEN 284 00:35:23 391 01:12:14 435 01:37:09 470 01:35:37 442
2326 Mary Stevenson Female 431 F50+ 28 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:44:14 2185 01:30:16 2270 02:02:35 2158 01:59:47 2310
2070 Ivan Ellison Male 432 M45+ 47 00:38:21 888 01:14:22 617 01:37:11 471 01:36:25 496
724 Charlotte Smith Female 432 FOPEN 233 POTTERS TROTTERS 00:45:03 2381 01:30:59 2371 02:02:40 2161 02:00:27 2363
4130 Steven Lucy Male 433 MOPEN 285 00:37:43 766 01:14:44 643 01:37:16 473 01:36:36 500
2523 Vicky Van Den Biggelaar Female 433 F40+ 56 WOMEN ON THE RUN 00:43:10 1942 01:29:03 2144 02:02:43 2165 01:58:39 2190
4128 Paul Jennings Male 434 MOPEN 286 00:35:50 449 01:12:27 453 01:37:17 474 01:36:23 494
2954 Debbie Keating Female 434 F45+ 37 00:44:32 2241 01:30:40 2320 02:02:43 2167 01:59:48 2312
4490 Chris Grey Male 435 MOPEN 287 00:35:48 440 01:11:56 417 01:37:18 475 01:35:55 454
1626 Christine Acklam Female 435 F40+ 57 WOMEN ON THE RUN 00:43:11 1946 01:29:05 2147 02:02:46 2171 01:58:42 2196
3474 Sean Worthington Male 436 MOPEN 288 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:34:53 333 01:11:33 395 01:37:21 476 01:36:05 468
3361 Julie Pinnington Female 436 FOPEN 234 00:42:51 1880 01:28:05 2037 02:02:58 2184 01:58:04 2148
92 Jon Rumley Male 437 M40+ 54 00:36:09 478 01:13:18 522 01:37:22 477 01:36:46 508
3649 Miranda Clarke Female 437 F45+ 38 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:45:15 2442 01:31:27 2443 02:03:01 2187 02:00:43 2397
4414 John Cassidy Male 438 MOPEN 289 00:36:18 503 01:12:59 496 01:37:25 478 01:36:20 489
1758 Tammy Buckley Female 438 FOPEN 235 00:44:43 2288 01:29:06 2152 02:03:03 2189 01:58:06 2152
782 George Kyriazi Male 439 M45+ 48 00:36:05 470 01:12:50 482 01:37:25 479 01:36:19 487
3603 Brooke Smart Female 439 FOPEN 236 00:45:18 2452 01:30:06 2259 02:03:04 2192 01:58:22 2172
1278 Adam Yarlett Male 440 MOPEN 290 00:37:16 686 01:13:41 546 01:37:25 480 01:36:10 472
4075 Emma Pitt Female 440 F40+ 58 00:45:51 2597 01:32:01 2519 02:03:04 2193 02:00:08 2343
4926 Dean Johnson Male 441 MOPEN 291 00:35:58 462 01:12:25 448 01:37:26 481 01:35:59 462
4148 Helen Duell Female 441 FOPEN 237 00:45:07 2401 01:28:28 2083 02:03:06 2196 01:55:44 1926
3803 Rob Lister Male 442 M50+ 33 RADCLIFFE AC 00:37:17 690 01:13:49 557 01:37:30 482 01:36:18 485
4782 Kathryn Sharkey Female 442 F35+ 63 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:12 2676 01:30:44 2329 02:03:08 2199 01:59:08 2239
3799 Jordan Barton Male 443 MOPEN 292 00:36:00 464 01:12:38 465 01:37:33 483 01:36:16 481
4671 Paige Blundell Female 443 FOPEN 238 00:44:46 2297 01:31:01 2383 02:03:15 2207 02:00:36 2384
2911 Gareth Barton Male 444 MOPEN 293 00:36:00 466 01:12:37 462 01:37:34 484 01:36:17 483
373 Leanne Biggs Female 444 F35+ 64 00:44:08 2163 01:30:58 2369 02:03:18 2214 01:59:29 2276
1991 Richard Green Male 445 MOPEN 294 00:34:09 286 01:08:48 280 01:37:36 485 01:30:58 269
1225 Jenny Johnson Female 445 F35+ 65 00:46:34 2754 01:31:35 2465 02:03:20 2217 01:58:46 2202
2337 Paul Smith Male 446 MOPEN 295 00:37:19 701 01:15:28 710 01:37:38 486 01:37:03 519
2643 Jackie Murphy Female 446 F45+ 39 00:44:54 2333 01:30:44 2334 02:03:21 2218 02:01:36 2461
4765 David Miles Male 447 M50+ 34 THE ENDURANCE STORE 00:35:50 448 01:13:35 538 01:37:39 487 01:37:38 561
43 Lorraine Evans Female 447 F40+ 59 00:46:04 2645 01:29:22 2167 02:03:21 2219 01:56:33 1986
4839 Charlie Sharpe Male 448 MOPEN 296 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:35:50 450 01:13:35 540 01:37:40 488 01:37:38 562
2011 Lucy Hancock Female 448 FOPEN 239 CLAPHAM CHASERS RC 00:46:33 2752 01:32:19 2550 02:03:22 2220 01:58:52 2211
3309 Gary Barnes Male 449 M50+ 35 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 00:35:49 445 01:13:35 537 01:37:40 489 01:37:38 560
4675 Chloe Dalton Female 449 FOPEN 240 00:44:17 2192 01:29:29 2180 02:03:23 2221 01:58:14 2162
4944 James Lenton Male 450 MOPEN 297 00:36:03 468 01:12:51 487 01:37:45 490 01:37:24 542
2892 Sarah Loughrey Female 450 FOPEN 241 00:42:30 1798 01:31:41 2477 02:03:33 2230 02:01:58 2488
3796 Mark Hammerton Male 451 M45+ 49 00:36:58 623 01:14:09 594 01:37:45 491 01:37:04 520
2820 Sandra Warburton Dalton Female 451 F40+ 60 TALLAGHT AC 00:45:40 2550 01:31:42 2483 02:03:34 2234 02:01:20 2449
2914 Jonathan Ellis Male 452 MOPEN 298 00:36:33 550 01:13:46 552 01:37:46 492 01:36:25 495
3912 Abigail Savage Female 452 FOPEN 242 00:45:46 2577 01:31:28 2446 02:03:34 2235 02:00:20 2357
3847 Joe Harrison Male 453 MOPEN 299 00:36:40 571 01:13:39 544 01:37:48 493 01:37:12 528
4036 Lisa Mitchell Female 453 F35+ 66 00:44:45 2294 01:30:27 2294 02:03:37 2238 01:59:28 2274
1527 Robin Beaumont Male 454 M50+ 36 TRAFFORD AC 00:35:09 365 01:12:54 491 01:37:49 494 01:37:35 556
4072 Angie Byron Female 454 F40+ 61 KIRKBY MILERS 00:44:46 2301 01:30:50 2345 02:03:39 2240 02:00:02 2330
3518 Jonny Owen Male 455 M40+ 55 00:37:02 635 01:14:19 608 01:37:49 495 01:37:19 534
4283 Stacey Conway Female 455 FOPEN 243 00:43:56 2126 01:27:46 2004 02:03:40 2242 01:56:35 1989
4673 Ross Waters Male 456 MOPEN 300 00:36:19 506 01:13:13 515 01:37:49 496 01:37:23 538
597 Julie Sykes Female 456 F55+ 14 00:45:17 2450 01:30:54 2353 02:03:45 2247 02:00:12 2348
4627 Matthew Morris Male 457 MOPEN 301 00:36:36 559 01:13:11 513 01:37:50 497 01:37:05 522
4979 Flo Wilson Female 457 FOPEN 244 00:42:20 1747 01:29:08 2156 02:03:45 2249 02:01:57 2485
4362 David Seddon Male 458 M50+ 37 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:36:33 553 01:13:22 528 01:37:51 498 01:37:07 523
3817 Sesmin Ewing Female 458 F40+ 62 00:44:24 2209 01:30:25 2288 02:03:46 2252 02:00:06 2337
4469 Michael Flatley Male 459 MOPEN 302 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:09 665 01:13:25 531 01:37:51 499 01:36:41 506
246 Jean Oneill Female 459 F50+ 29 MALDWYN H 00:44:49 2312 01:30:29 2299 02:03:55 2260 01:59:39 2298
3940 Peter Jones Male 460 MOPEN 303 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:36:10 482 01:13:07 507 01:37:54 500 01:37:23 539
2707 Lucy Johnston Female 460 FOPEN 245 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:44:32 2240 01:29:52 2230 02:03:55 2261 01:58:25 2174
1481 Che Heard Male 461 MOPEN 304 ST HELENS TRI 00:37:27 726 01:13:22 527 01:37:55 501 01:35:55 455
2663 Emma South Female 461 FOPEN 246 00:45:26 2481 01:30:37 2317 02:03:57 2265 01:59:36 2290
3071 John Tyrrell Male 462 M60+ 5 TALLAGHT AC 00:37:16 688 01:14:47 649 01:37:55 502 01:37:18 532
3093 Louise Busby Female 462 F40+ 63 00:43:52 2115 01:30:49 2342 02:04:02 2272 02:00:30 2369
1203 John Stokes Male 463 M45+ 50 TALLAGHT AC 00:37:07 658 01:13:49 559 01:37:56 503 01:37:30 547
3757 Linda Greengrass Female 463 F45+ 40 KIRKBY MILERS 00:44:38 2270 01:30:29 2300 02:04:02 2273 02:00:04 2333
862 Adrian Pennington Male 464 M45+ 51 00:37:18 696 01:14:20 612 01:37:58 504 01:36:58 515
3178 Leonie Hawkins Female 464 FOPEN 247 00:44:59 2358 01:30:54 2357 02:04:06 2280 01:59:16 2253
4343 Kyle Parris Male 465 MOPEN 305 00:36:14 491 01:12:00 422 01:38:03 507 01:36:36 502
2853 Lorraine Turner Female 465 FOPEN 248 00:45:11 2418 01:30:07 2261 02:04:06 2281 01:58:59 2224
2721 Adrian Phillips Male 466 M40+ 56 00:36:50 598 01:13:56 568 01:38:03 508 01:37:12 527
1640 Lisa Harman Female 466 F35+ 67 00:45:03 2380 01:32:08 2532 02:04:11 2287 02:02:09 2501
1041 Andy Yates Male 467 M50+ 38 00:36:28 534 01:13:21 526 01:38:04 510 01:37:23 540
4478 Helen Rabbitt Female 467 FOPEN 249 00:45:45 2573 01:31:21 2427 02:04:12 2289 02:01:12 2439
3272 Barry Rimmer Male 468 M55+ 12 00:36:54 616 01:13:49 558 01:38:05 511 01:36:50 512
698 Fiona Dasgupta Female 468 F45+ 41 00:45:04 2383 01:31:35 2467 02:04:12 2290 02:02:17 2506
4353 Gary Pollock Male 469 M40+ 57 00:36:35 558 01:13:35 539 01:38:10 512 01:36:58 514
2397 Sue Morley-Smith Female 469 F40+ 64 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:45:35 2524 01:30:54 2355 02:04:12 2291 02:00:45 2399
1502 Keith Oconnor Male 470 MOPEN 306 00:36:45 583 01:13:55 566 01:38:11 513 01:37:00 518
848 Paula Worrall Female 470 F45+ 42 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:59 2361 01:30:33 2312 02:04:13 2292 01:58:55 2215
642 Jay Bradley Male 471 MOPEN 307 00:36:13 489 01:13:37 542 01:38:15 514 01:37:31 551
3334 Hayley Parkes Female 471 FOPEN 250 00:45:12 2426 01:29:37 2201 02:04:14 2294 01:57:42 2109
4232 Michael Broad Male 472 MOPEN 308 00:37:33 736 01:14:10 598 01:38:17 515 01:37:21 536
300 Joanne Bartels Female 472 FOPEN 251 00:45:36 2530 01:32:22 2557 02:04:14 2295 02:02:10 2503
10380 Lee Ward Male 473 M40+ 58 00:37:28 727 01:14:36 635 01:38:17 516 01:37:09 525
3710 Julie Brake Female 473 F50+ 30 00:46:37 2764 01:31:49 2497 02:04:15 2296 01:59:43 2304
4073 George Mccann Male 474 M45+ 52 LIVERPOOL RC 00:36:23 523 01:13:32 536 01:38:17 517 01:37:34 555
3772 Kim Carter Female 474 F40+ 65 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:46:37 2767 01:31:50 2499 02:04:15 2297 01:59:44 2305
1167 Steve Simpson Male 475 M40+ 59 00:35:21 382 01:12:43 470 01:38:17 518 01:37:29 546
1582 Annie Mccaffrey Female 475 F50+ 31 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:45:24 2472 01:31:01 2381 02:04:16 2298 01:59:36 2286
752 Josh Birchall Male 476 MOPEN 309 00:35:43 434 01:12:44 473 01:38:19 519 01:37:32 553
4360 Sallyann Oneil Female 476 F40+ 66 00:42:43 1854 01:29:57 2243 02:04:16 2299 02:00:18 2354
1316 Jake Doyle Male 477 MOPEN 310 00:36:16 498 01:14:01 582 01:38:19 520 01:37:51 573
2249 Helen Lodge Female 477 F45+ 43 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:42:44 1856 01:27:18 1951 02:04:17 2303 01:57:01 2036
1719 Gary Gates Male 478 M45+ 53 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:36:58 624 01:14:00 575 01:38:21 521 01:37:16 531
1551 Elly Page Female 478 FOPEN 252 00:42:36 1824 01:30:00 2248 02:04:18 2304 02:00:47 2402
1713 Michael Price Male 479 MOPEN 311 00:36:08 474 01:11:42 405 01:38:24 523 01:34:13 384
2724 Karen Harris Female 479 F50+ 32 00:45:44 2570 01:30:54 2356 02:04:18 2305 02:01:09 2435
2795 Martyn Maguire Male 480 MOPEN 312 BANK VIEW BAWBAGS 00:37:05 647 01:14:09 595 01:38:25 524 01:37:04 521
3007 Polly Thompson Female 480 FOPEN 253 00:43:39 2058 01:28:55 2132 02:04:22 2314 01:58:03 2146
4997 Andrew Gaskell Male 481 M45+ 54 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:37:14 680 01:15:00 661 01:38:26 525 01:37:35 557
4355 Sonia Rosina Knight Female 481 F35+ 68 00:42:28 1790 01:26:24 1849 02:04:23 2315 01:55:59 1953
4880 Asheesh Sharma Male 482 M40+ 60 00:35:48 442 01:13:26 532 01:38:27 526 01:38:04 584
2274 Laura Davies Female 482 FOPEN 254 00:45:00 2364 01:30:25 2287 02:04:24 2317 01:59:40 2301
1980 John Evans Male 483 MOPEN 313 00:35:38 426 01:12:26 451 01:38:28 527 01:37:47 571
442 Claire Fletcher Female 483 F35+ 69 00:45:41 2559 01:31:27 2444 02:04:25 2320 01:59:35 2285
4242 Steve Dipple Male 484 M40+ 61 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:38 562 01:13:09 511 01:38:29 528 01:36:06 469
3176 Harriet Morley Female 484 FOPEN 255 00:44:44 2291 01:29:46 2219 02:04:26 2321 01:59:08 2236
4785 Chris Levy Male 485 M45+ 55 ST HELENS TRI 00:37:17 693 01:14:30 626 01:38:30 529 01:37:54 576
1328 Sarah Babcock Female 485 FOPEN 256 00:41:33 1581 01:24:32 1630 02:04:27 2325 01:57:16 2063
171 Paul Whiteman Male 486 MOPEN 314 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:36:15 492 01:13:56 569 01:38:31 530 01:38:08 588
1259 Megan Lundberg Female 486 FOPEN 257 00:45:07 2399 01:32:08 2535 02:04:29 2328 02:00:18 2355
4004 Andy Earley Male 487 MOPEN 315 00:36:20 509 01:12:36 458 01:38:33 531 01:37:52 574
4295 Clare Fitzpatrick Female 487 FOPEN 258 00:45:17 2451 01:31:19 2422 02:04:32 2330 02:01:16 2446
1541 Simon Murray Male 488 MOPEN 316 00:36:58 622 01:13:44 551 01:38:34 532 01:37:08 524
1311 Katie Taylor Female 488 FOPEN 259 00:44:52 2321 01:31:31 2459 02:04:33 2331 02:01:20 2452
983 Marc Evans Male 489 M45+ 56 ROSSEDNALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:36:38 561 01:13:48 555 01:38:36 533 01:37:32 552
4376 Marie Rylance Female 489 F35+ 70 00:44:34 2254 01:30:10 2264 02:04:38 2337 02:00:28 2367
173 Andrew Wolfenden Male 490 M40+ 62 00:36:56 619 01:13:44 549 01:38:37 535 01:37:14 530
1373 Hayley Downey Female 490 FOPEN 260 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:00 2366 01:30:34 2313 02:04:38 2340 01:59:21 2261
4639 Nick Horne Male 491 M50+ 39 00:36:53 611 01:13:52 560 01:38:40 536 01:37:14 529
4833 Liz Folan Female 491 F45+ 44 00:43:52 2112 01:30:51 2348 02:04:38 2341 02:01:34 2459
2929 John Witton Male 492 M60+ 6 00:36:07 473 01:13:41 547 01:38:41 537 01:38:07 586
3699 Paula Hartharn-Evans Female 492 F45+ 45 00:44:42 2284 01:30:50 2347 02:04:41 2346 01:59:20 2260
1651 Peter Maybury Male 493 M40+ 63 00:37:57 810 01:15:21 695 01:38:44 538 01:38:18 601
21 Clare Mason Female 493 F50+ 33 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:44:37 2265 01:31:04 2391 02:04:46 2348 02:01:16 2447
2142 Gary Fisher Male 494 MOPEN 317 00:35:12 367 01:11:06 381 01:38:47 540 01:33:19 355
3001 Hayley Range Female 494 F35+ 71 00:45:27 2484 01:31:22 2430 02:04:48 2353 02:00:35 2382
3084 James Devine Male 495 MOPEN 318 00:36:17 502 01:13:40 545 01:38:48 541 01:37:26 544
3069 Emma Lunt Female 495 F35+ 72 00:44:31 2237 01:28:18 2055 02:04:48 2355 01:57:42 2110
4834 David Houghton Male 496 MOPEN 319 KIRKBY MILERS 00:37:02 638 01:14:55 656 01:38:52 543 01:38:43 626
1533 Claire Meadows Female 496 F45+ 46 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:31 2236 01:30:23 2280 02:04:48 2356 01:59:38 2296
2355 Yuichiro Niwase Male 497 M40+ 64 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:36:23 522 01:13:04 501 01:38:54 544 01:37:43 567
4344 Katie Mchugh Female 497 FOPEN 261 00:44:02 2148 01:29:35 2194 02:04:49 2360 01:58:14 2163
4398 Hector Cabrera Toledo Male 498 MOPEN 320 00:37:10 672 01:15:26 704 01:38:56 545 01:38:28 611
530 Helen Constable Female 498 F40+ 67 00:45:49 2588 01:31:02 2384 02:04:49 2361 02:00:35 2381
1993 Neil Lawrence Male 499 MOPEN 321 00:37:30 729 01:14:51 653 01:38:57 547 01:38:20 605
2792 Laura Gouk Female 499 FOPEN 262 00:45:01 2374 01:30:25 2289 02:04:50 2363 02:00:07 2341
991 Paul Oreilly Male 500 MOPEN 322 00:37:08 662 01:14:01 581 01:38:58 548 01:37:33 554
2946 Lisa Wright Female 500 F35+ 73 00:44:25 2213 01:30:05 2255 02:04:51 2365 01:59:36 2291
1910 Daniel Segar Male 501 MOPEN 323 00:37:17 689 01:14:18 607 01:38:58 549 01:37:45 568
4607 Elizabeth Shelbourne Female 501 F50+ 34 PICTON SPORTS CENTRE RC 00:43:42 2072 01:28:48 2115 02:04:54 2370 01:58:26 2176
994 Timothy Holland Male 502 M40+ 65 0 01:16:51 816 01:38:59 550 01:38:29 613
2711 Hazel Keane Female 502 F45+ 47 TALLAGHT AC 00:44:29 2226 01:31:44 2485 02:04:55 2374 02:02:42 2533
2107 Shaun Coathup Male 503 MOPEN 324 00:35:59 463 01:13:14 516 01:39:00 551 01:37:55 577
3695 Claire Smith Female 503 FOPEN 263 00:44:17 2193 01:29:41 2210 02:04:55 2375 01:59:55 2320
572 Tom Holland Male 504 MOPEN 325 00:36:39 566 01:14:05 591 01:39:00 552 01:37:45 569
1263 Frankie Brownrigg Female 504 FOPEN 264 00:44:21 2204 01:31:14 2408 02:04:56 2376 02:02:56 2552
518 Andrew Nawrocki Male 505 MOPEN 326 00:36:48 594 01:14:03 586 01:39:01 553 01:38:02 581
2140 Cathryn Sproule Female 505 FOPEN 265 00:46:04 2647 01:34:02 2714 02:05:00 2380 02:03:46 2613
3234 Matthew Powell Male 506 MOPEN 327 00:36:19 507 01:13:56 567 01:39:03 554 01:38:07 587
4849 Hayley Green Female 506 FOPEN 266 00:44:36 2260 01:30:43 2328 02:05:02 2382 02:01:06 2430
1116 G.r. Beadman Male 507 M45+ 57 00:35:08 361 01:13:05 502 01:39:04 555 01:39:00 653
4741 Kerri-Ann Hudson Female 507 F35+ 74 00:45:25 2474 01:30:42 2326 02:05:02 2383 01:59:26 2270
3626 Waqas Ahmed Male 508 MOPEN 328 00:34:39 319 01:10:38 355 01:39:07 556 01:33:49 369
2131 Anne Mccartan Female 508 F60+ 4 00:45:44 2571 01:30:59 2372 02:05:07 2388 01:59:42 2302
4530 Richard Plant Male 509 MOPEN 329 00:37:26 721 01:14:30 625 01:39:07 557 01:38:11 593
3487 Jan Duncan Female 509 F45+ 48 00:43:18 1975 01:27:50 2012 02:05:08 2390 01:57:59 2139
1775 Paul Wilson Male 510 M45+ 58 LIVERPOOL RC 00:36:41 576 01:13:54 564 01:39:08 559 01:38:35 621
4131 Nicola Simmons Female 510 F40+ 68 00:44:41 2281 01:30:32 2310 02:05:09 2392 01:59:15 2252
2451 Steve Cottrell Male 511 MOPEN 330 00:36:45 582 01:14:06 592 01:39:08 560 01:38:23 607
3164 Ann Mockford Female 511 F55+ 15 00:45:54 2621 01:31:11 2404 02:05:09 2393 02:00:03 2332
4325 Dave Postlethwaite Male 512 M40+ 66 00:37:10 668 01:14:00 578 01:39:11 562 01:37:00 517
2972 Julia Sims Female 512 F55+ 16 00:46:34 2753 01:32:26 2566 02:05:18 2396 02:00:51 2409
3409 John Maloney Male 513 MOPEN 331 00:36:59 627 01:14:54 655 01:39:12 563 01:38:49 637
3560 Emily Dixon Female 513 FOPEN 267 00:47:12 2868 01:33:10 2631 02:05:19 2397 01:58:47 2204
3755 Gary Wane Male 514 MOPEN 332 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:36:16 495 01:13:21 525 01:39:14 564 01:36:52 513
3988 Janan Swinglehurst Female 514 F40+ 69 00:45:43 2567 01:31:53 2504 02:05:19 2398 02:00:58 2419
4959 David Alan Smith Male 515 M40+ 67 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:37:06 654 01:15:19 693 01:39:15 565 01:38:32 618
1531 Melissa Baines Female 515 FOPEN 268 00:45:18 2453 01:32:28 2573 02:05:23 2402 02:01:52 2476
2780 Alex Pilch Male 516 MOPEN 333 00:36:22 515 01:13:26 533 01:39:16 566 01:36:45 507
4860 Rebecca Huddleston Female 516 F35+ 75 00:45:30 2495 01:33:06 2625 02:05:35 2408 02:03:12 2573
2777 Gwyn Istance Male 517 M55+ 13 00:37:09 663 01:14:32 629 01:39:20 567 01:38:45 630
1045 Nina Dobson Female 517 F40+ 70 00:45:08 2405 01:30:28 2297 02:05:35 2409 01:58:49 2207
2062 Morgan Lowe Male 518 MOPEN 334 00:36:00 465 01:13:15 517 01:39:24 568 01:38:20 603
1616 Catherine Blaney Female 518 FOPEN 269 00:43:49 2104 01:29:01 2141 02:05:35 2410 01:58:29 2178
2234 David Dolan Male 519 MOPEN 335 00:36:31 539 01:14:00 580 01:39:24 569 01:38:18 602
728 Sara Roberts Female 519 F45+ 49 00:45:20 2462 01:30:42 2324 02:05:36 2411 02:00:33 2378
970 Nathaniel Southworth Male 520 MOPEN 336 00:36:45 581 01:13:43 548 01:39:25 572 01:38:00 579
1285 Denise Garrigan Female 520 F35+ 76 KIRKBY MILERS 00:45:51 2599 01:32:43 2592 02:05:38 2413 02:01:50 2473
4953 Mselenge Mdegela Male 521 M40+ 68 00:34:21 301 01:12:09 430 01:39:25 574 01:39:19 678
918 Anna Carr Female 521 FOPEN 270 00:46:14 2688 01:32:19 2551 02:05:43 2417 02:01:42 2466
2080 Nick Tan Male 522 M40+ 69 00:36:33 549 01:14:04 589 01:39:27 575 01:38:11 592
4678 Sharon Volynchook Female 522 F40+ 71 00:45:16 2447 01:31:52 2503 02:05:45 2421 02:01:58 2487
1831 Jukka Jokela Male 523 M40+ 70 HEMLINGBY LK 00:36:30 538 01:14:38 638 01:39:28 577 01:39:09 663
4410 Rebecca Ohara Female 523 F35+ 77 00:44:11 2177 01:30:29 2301 02:05:45 2424 02:00:05 2336
2915 Thomas Taylor Male 524 MOPEN 337 00:35:53 458 01:14:11 599 01:39:29 581 01:39:14 672
950 Joanne Jones Female 524 F35+ 78 00:44:56 2342 01:29:05 2149 02:05:52 2430 01:57:24 2075
313 David Macdonald Male 525 MOPEN 338 00:37:19 700 01:15:18 690 01:39:29 582 01:38:43 624
3243 Liz Burns Female 525 FOPEN 271 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:46:06 2651 01:31:29 2454 02:05:54 2432 01:59:47 2311
4215 Martin Hoare Male 526 M40+ 71 00:38:01 821 01:15:01 663 01:39:29 583 01:38:17 599
2943 Victoria Birrell Female 526 FOPEN 272 00:47:26 2916 01:32:23 2559 02:05:56 2436 01:59:32 2279
2448 Ben Hughes Male 527 MOPEN 339 00:36:23 519 01:14:02 585 01:39:30 584 01:38:43 625
662 Karen Bradbury Female 527 F50+ 35 00:45:13 2429 01:31:51 2502 02:05:56 2437 02:02:01 2492
4259 Sam Baker Male 528 MOPEN 340 00:36:16 496 01:12:25 449 01:39:30 585 01:38:02 582
3915 Robyn Maddocks Female 528 FOPEN 273 00:44:59 2360 01:31:21 2428 02:06:01 2441 02:02:20 2512
4579 Neil Barber Male 529 MOPEN 341 KIRKBY MILERS 00:37:19 699 01:15:28 709 01:39:31 587 01:38:55 646
3862 Sheila Tsao Female 529 F40+ 72 00:44:59 2359 01:31:21 2426 02:06:02 2442 02:02:20 2514
2528 Howard Finnan Male 530 M45+ 59 00:36:52 606 01:14:27 622 01:39:31 590 01:38:48 634
1460 Emma Norgate Female 530 FOPEN 274 00:45:05 2384 01:32:16 2546 02:06:03 2444 02:03:13 2575
4869 Steven Pierce Male 531 MOPEN 342 00:35:27 402 01:13:15 520 01:39:31 591 01:38:22 606
3704 Clare Cockerill Female 531 F40+ 73 00:46:08 2660 01:31:46 2489 02:06:05 2445 02:00:56 2416
2825 Robert Wallace Male 532 MOPEN 343 00:35:01 353 01:12:36 457 01:39:32 593 01:38:24 608
3616 Clare Dougherty Female 532 FOPEN 275 00:46:14 2683 01:31:53 2505 02:06:11 2450 02:01:13 2444
2476 Oliver Kelly Male 533 MOPEN 344 00:37:09 666 01:14:13 601 01:39:32 594 01:37:55 578
4425 Sue Cash Female 533 F65+ 3 WIRRAL VIKINGS TRC 00:45:11 2422 01:30:42 2325 02:06:14 2454 02:00:20 2358
1230 Ewan Mcmahon Male 534 M45+ 60 00:36:28 535 01:12:55 492 01:39:33 595 01:36:09 471
683 Paula Morris Female 534 F45+ 50 SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC CLUB 00:45:36 2527 01:30:24 2281 02:06:14 2455 01:59:56 2321
2991 Marcos Garcia Viano Male 535 MOPEN 345 00:36:16 497 01:14:40 640 01:39:36 597 01:38:20 604
2739 Helen Jinadu Female 535 F40+ 74 00:46:16 2696 01:31:56 2513 02:06:16 2457 02:00:37 2386
4455 James Price Male 536 M60+ 7 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:06 651 01:14:14 602 01:39:36 598 01:38:16 598
3213 Megumi Sakurai Female 536 FOPEN 276 00:45:56 2629 01:31:29 2451 02:06:18 2459 02:01:26 2457
3959 Michael Smith Male 537 MOPEN 346 00:36:52 604 01:14:21 614 01:39:37 599 01:38:31 616
4273 Gemma Cloney Female 537 FOPEN 277 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:46:18 2705 01:34:16 2732 02:06:21 2461 02:04:15 2650
502 Jonathan Jencitis Male 538 MOPEN 347 00:36:46 588 01:14:10 596 01:39:40 600 01:38:47 633
3559 Suzanne Noble Female 538 F40+ 75 00:44:58 2353 01:31:18 2420 02:06:23 2465 02:01:08 2432
3324 Greg Hughes Male 539 M45+ 61 00:35:51 452 01:12:39 467 01:39:40 601 01:36:15 479
1965 Julia Hodgson Female 539 F50+ 36 00:46:18 2706 01:32:53 2608 02:06:25 2466 02:02:55 2550
767 Tony Holmes Male 540 M55+ 14 LIVERPOOL RC 00:36:23 521 01:14:00 576 01:39:42 603 01:38:59 650
1876 Lisa Evans Female 540 F50+ 37 00:46:41 2777 01:32:31 2577 02:06:31 2471 02:02:50 2541
3043 Gary Keith Male 541 M45+ 62 00:37:44 769 01:14:34 632 01:39:43 604 01:37:42 565
2862 Abbey Brandwood Female 541 F35+ 79 00:44:57 2349 01:31:54 2509 02:06:32 2472 02:02:34 2528
1867 Paul Turp Male 542 MOPEN 348 00:37:02 636 01:14:45 644 01:39:45 605 01:38:51 641
2735 Samantha Jackson Female 542 F40+ 76 00:45:05 2385 01:31:47 2491 02:06:38 2478 02:01:20 2451
2345 Jason Pierce Male 543 M45+ 63 00:35:40 427 01:13:02 499 01:39:46 606 01:38:31 615
540 Anita Brown Female 543 F40+ 77 00:47:26 2917 01:33:16 2641 02:06:39 2479 02:01:11 2438
1304 Kevin Vincent Male 544 M40+ 72 SPA STRIDERS RC 00:37:24 714 01:14:19 610 01:39:47 607 01:37:23 541
4831 Ciara Anne Mc Gartland Female 544 FOPEN 278 00:45:17 2449 01:32:23 2558 02:06:40 2480 02:03:50 2618
3089 Sion Owen Male 545 MOPEN 349 00:37:19 698 01:14:15 604 01:39:47 608 01:36:50 510
641 Imogen Ludman Female 545 FOPEN 279 MEDSOC CHARITIES LEEDS 00:41:28 1553 01:31:34 2463 02:06:41 2481 02:04:06 2639
4251 Mike Walsh Male 546 MOPEN 350 00:37:41 757 01:15:05 670 01:39:47 609 01:39:02 657
3624 Sarah Jackson Female 546 F35+ 80 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:15 2438 01:30:48 2341 02:06:42 2482 01:58:59 2223
3786 Gary Williams Male 547 MOPEN 351 00:36:20 511 01:12:22 444 01:39:49 610 01:35:06 415
4508 Claire Taylor Female 547 FOPEN 280 00:45:29 2492 01:32:47 2596 02:06:45 2484 02:03:06 2566
4598 Tom Riley Male 548 MOPEN 352 00:37:06 653 01:13:22 529 01:39:51 611 01:36:10 473
2191 Josephine Briggs Female 548 F45+ 51 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:45:32 2507 01:31:53 2507 02:06:47 2485 02:01:23 2455
3442 Mike Smethurst Male 549 MOPEN 353 00:37:16 687 01:15:24 700 01:39:52 612 01:39:14 673
2277 Yvonne Rigby Female 549 F40+ 78 00:45:12 2424 01:31:20 2424 02:06:47 2486 02:00:55 2413
3440 Steve Belkis Male 550 MOPEN 354 00:37:15 684 01:15:24 699 01:39:53 613 01:39:15 674
4499 Lynsey O Connell Female 550 FOPEN 281 00:48:12 3075 01:35:03 2807 02:06:51 2488 02:05:31 2719
4191 Dave Jones Male 551 MOPEN 355 00:36:08 476 01:13:58 572 01:39:55 614 01:38:58 649
2254 Susan Porter Female 551 F50+ 38 00:46:02 2643 01:33:23 2670 02:06:55 2493 02:04:25 2660
2349 Matt Cooper Male 552 MOPEN 356 00:36:40 568 01:15:34 723 01:39:56 615 01:39:33 696
2494 Shonagh Dowd Female 552 FOPEN 282 00:45:37 2537 01:31:38 2472 02:06:58 2497 02:01:59 2489
4185 Oliver Major Male 553 MOPEN 357 00:37:10 671 01:15:19 692 01:39:56 616 01:39:12 667
1579 Sarah Rogan Female 553 F35+ 81 00:47:10 2859 01:35:06 2813 02:06:59 2499 02:05:25 2714
3035 Jon Cooper Male 554 MOPEN 358 00:36:40 573 01:15:35 724 01:39:56 617 01:39:34 699
2296 Alex Mortlock Female 554 FOPEN 283 00:45:42 2563 01:31:42 2482 02:07:05 2501 02:01:14 2445
3972 Paul Musker Male 555 M55+ 15 00:37:37 742 01:15:11 682 01:39:57 618 01:39:08 661
2988 Cheryl Warren Female 555 F35+ 82 00:52:24 3586 01:35:10 2821 02:07:11 2507 02:03:16 2582
1637 Adam Whitehall Male 556 MOPEN 359 00:37:14 681 01:15:22 696 01:39:57 619 01:39:17 677
809 Sian Davies Female 556 F40+ 79 TEAM TRI SPORTS 00:45:52 2602 01:32:12 2539 02:07:13 2511 02:02:58 2556
2262 Janos Pflancer Male 557 M50+ 40 00:36:23 516 01:14:37 637 01:39:58 620 01:39:32 693
1153 Rachel Capstick Female 557 F40+ 80 00:45:51 2601 01:32:13 2541 02:07:14 2512 02:02:59 2557
3732 Shane Duffy Male 558 MOPEN 360 00:36:32 546 01:14:19 609 01:40:00 621 01:39:29 689
3612 Tracey Carr Female 558 F50+ 39 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:45:09 2408 01:32:09 2537 02:07:17 2516 02:03:15 2579
4825 Dawid Dudek Male 559 MOPEN 361 00:36:43 578 01:13:47 553 01:40:00 622 01:37:20 535
3327 Natalie Gronow Female 559 FOPEN 284 00:47:10 2856 01:33:18 2655 02:07:18 2519 02:01:12 2440
3404 James Melling Male 560 MOPEN 362 00:36:18 504 01:12:37 463 01:40:01 623 01:34:44 395
3596 Claire Standley Female 560 F35+ 83 KIRKBY MILERS 00:47:04 2836 01:33:55 2701 02:07:20 2520 02:03:28 2593
2522 David James Male 561 MOPEN 363 00:37:37 741 01:14:56 658 01:40:01 624 01:38:31 617
3553 Joanne Bowles Female 561 F35+ 84 00:45:24 2471 01:31:55 2510 02:07:24 2526 02:02:30 2526
4604 Michael Carew Male 562 M50+ 41 00:37:24 716 01:14:48 650 01:40:04 626 01:39:33 695
1480 Rachel Lancaster Female 562 FOPEN 285 00:44:51 2319 01:31:10 2403 02:07:27 2530 02:02:19 2511
2314 Stephen Illes-Cody Male 563 MOPEN 364 00:36:51 603 01:14:30 627 01:40:05 627 01:39:13 670
4521 Janet Taylor Female 563 F55+ 17 00:45:29 2491 01:32:47 2597 02:07:29 2531 02:03:50 2617
4419 Neil Jackson Male 564 M45+ 64 00:37:21 709 01:15:05 671 01:40:06 628 01:38:51 640
4961 Bianca Mooney Female 564 FOPEN 286 00:45:36 2526 01:34:37 2771 02:07:33 2536 02:05:53 2740
2639 Lee Arnold Male 565 MOPEN 365 00:36:30 536 01:14:12 600 01:40:08 629 01:39:15 675
4537 Jules Franklin Female 565 F35+ 85 00:46:46 2792 01:32:53 2604 02:07:34 2537 02:02:02 2493
4067 Ben Green Male 566 MOPEN 366 00:36:32 544 01:14:25 621 01:40:08 630 01:38:59 651
3036 Emily Relton Female 566 FOPEN 287 00:45:35 2525 01:31:18 2418 02:07:37 2541 02:02:41 2532
2030 Robert Griffin Male 567 M45+ 65 00:36:54 617 01:14:46 645 01:40:10 631 01:39:36 700
1498 Carolyn Holt Female 567 F55+ 18 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:56 2346 01:31:30 2457 02:07:37 2542 02:02:26 2523
28 Andrew Harrold Male 568 MOPEN 367 00:33:16 209 01:08:39 274 01:40:10 632 01:32:21 319
2993 Jo Bruchez-Corbett Female 568 F35+ 86 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:56 2344 01:31:28 2449 02:07:37 2543 02:02:26 2522
1198 Jeffrey Caunce Male 569 M40+ 73 00:37:12 675 01:15:10 681 01:40:11 633 01:39:01 655
811 Rebecca Hesketh Female 569 FOPEN 288 00:45:22 2464 01:33:40 2687 02:07:38 2544 02:04:12 2646
4752 James Flatley Male 570 M40+ 74 00:37:22 710 01:14:44 642 01:40:12 634 01:38:56 648
4725 Lisa Hutchinson Female 570 F35+ 87 JULIES JOGGERS 00:44:41 2282 01:30:24 2285 02:07:39 2545 02:00:31 2374
1194 Simon Waterhouse Male 571 MOPEN 368 00:37:03 643 01:12:49 481 01:40:15 635 01:36:32 499
3720 Bernie Lewey Female 571 FOPEN 289 00:46:42 2783 01:32:35 2583 02:07:39 2547 02:03:15 2577
2016 Tom Symondson Male 572 MOPEN 369 00:36:39 564 01:15:23 698 01:40:15 636 01:39:43 707
2019 Antonia Azzara Female 572 F40+ 81 00:46:50 2808 01:34:30 2759 02:07:40 2548 02:03:29 2596
1168 Rob Simpson Male 573 M40+ 75 00:37:10 667 01:15:17 689 01:40:16 637 01:39:29 687
4648 Lisa Williamson Female 573 FOPEN 290 00:45:52 2608 01:31:59 2514 02:07:43 2550 02:02:23 2515
568 Dominic Davis Male 574 MOPEN 370 00:35:51 451 01:14:00 579 01:40:19 638 01:39:16 676
142 Jan Lee Female 574 F50+ 40 00:45:38 2539 01:31:37 2468 02:07:45 2551 02:02:59 2558
3288 Peter Code Male 575 M50+ 42 00:37:00 628 01:15:11 683 01:40:20 640 01:39:39 702
1341 Helena Potgieter Female 575 FOPEN 291 YAXLEY RUNNERS JOGGERS 00:46:37 2762 01:31:55 2511 02:07:48 2552 02:03:28 2591
2690 James Shirley Male 576 MOPEN 371 00:37:47 781 01:14:40 639 01:40:21 641 01:37:38 563
1693 Denise Campbell Female 576 F35+ 88 00:47:21 2908 01:34:36 2770 02:07:49 2553 02:03:42 2610
4670 Kenneth Edge Male 577 M40+ 76 00:36:17 501 01:14:03 587 01:40:21 642 01:37:42 566
929 Tamsin Clark Female 577 F35+ 89 00:44:53 2327 01:32:22 2556 02:07:50 2554 02:03:54 2620
1540 Mark Williams Male 578 MOPEN 372 00:37:02 637 01:14:05 590 01:40:21 643 01:37:53 575
3425 Julie Barton Female 578 F35+ 90 UKA RUN LEADER JULIES JOGGERS 00:44:41 2279 01:30:23 2279 02:07:53 2557 02:00:45 2398
2671 Stephen Bennett Male 579 MOPEN 373 00:37:13 676 01:14:32 630 01:40:21 644 01:37:30 549
2393 Nicola Moore Female 579 FOPEN 292 00:45:33 2509 01:31:28 2445 02:07:54 2559 02:01:08 2433
321 Richard Costain Male 580 MOPEN 374 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:47 438 01:13:15 519 01:40:23 645 01:37:18 533
2389 Alison Lindsay Female 580 F40+ 82 00:45:33 2510 01:31:41 2478 02:07:55 2560 02:01:09 2434
1064 Neil Goulding Male 581 M40+ 77 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:36:57 620 01:15:06 673 01:40:25 647 01:39:26 685
3145 Elin Brier Female 581 FOPEN 293 00:46:22 2719 01:31:47 2493 02:07:58 2565 02:00:41 2392
2577 Brendan Mullan Male 582 MOPEN 375 00:37:39 751 01:15:04 669 01:40:28 648 01:38:35 620
4835 Gill Rimmer Female 582 F35+ 91 00:44:33 2245 01:31:09 2400 02:08:02 2568 02:02:41 2531
2261 Andy Mackenzie Male 583 M55+ 16 MERSEY-TRI 00:36:36 560 01:14:24 619 01:40:32 649 01:39:09 662
713 Elli Ward Female 583 FOPEN 294 00:45:51 2598 01:32:38 2588 02:08:04 2569 02:01:57 2486
2340 Daniel Connolly Male 584 M40+ 78 00:38:25 900 01:15:30 714 01:40:32 650 01:39:01 654
1613 Caitlin Laing Female 584 FOPEN 295 00:44:06 2158 01:29:53 2231 02:08:08 2572 02:00:53 2412
1416 James Bevan Male 585 MOPEN 376 00:37:30 730 01:15:03 665 01:40:33 651 01:39:03 658
10389 Patricia Ambrosetti Female 585 F40+ 83 00:47:09 2851 01:32:00 2518 02:08:10 2573 02:00:34 2379
2203 Paraic Mcguirk Male 586 MOPEN 377 00:37:57 807 01:15:29 712 01:40:34 652 01:38:40 622
615 Donna Miller Female 586 F40+ 84 00:47:08 2847 01:34:16 2733 02:08:15 2574 02:04:42 2675
2952 Craig Lynn Male 587 MOPEN 378 00:35:05 357 01:14:57 659 01:40:36 653 01:40:03 718
2029 Jenny Davies Female 587 F40+ 85 00:47:59 3028 01:34:07 2725 02:08:16 2575 02:01:50 2474
2575 Cahir Mullan Male 588 MOPEN 379 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:39 750 01:15:03 664 01:40:37 654 01:38:44 628
3466 Emily Ashe Female 588 FOPEN 296 00:43:39 2053 01:31:42 2479 02:08:20 2578 02:05:41 2726
600 Tom Lissett Male 589 MOPEN 380 00:38:11 861 01:16:11 770 01:40:39 655 01:40:02 717
1313 Michelle Traynor Female 589 F40+ 86 00:44:53 2328 01:35:08 2817 02:08:25 2580 02:06:15 2752
2776 Simon Gaier Male 590 MOPEN 381 00:37:20 703 01:15:22 697 01:40:40 656 01:39:27 686
1499 Sally Frost Female 590 F50+ 41 00:45:54 2622 01:32:21 2555 02:08:25 2581 02:03:22 2588
10311 Thomas Mccabe Male 591 MOPEN 382 0 01:17:05 843 01:40:46 657 01:39:20 681
225 Lauren Hull Female 591 FOPEN 297 00:45:40 2549 01:33:18 2651 02:08:28 2586 02:04:09 2642
429 Jonathan Wiggins Male 592 MOPEN 383 00:37:39 749 01:15:27 707 01:40:48 658 01:39:32 694
3719 Alcivane Mcgregor Female 592 FOPEN 298 00:48:08 3061 01:34:04 2722 02:08:33 2593 02:02:30 2527
3907 Ben Crawley Male 593 MOPEN 384 00:37:37 744 01:15:26 705 01:40:49 659 01:39:20 680
2136 Emilee Price Female 593 FOPEN 299 00:45:24 2473 01:31:08 2399 02:08:33 2594 02:00:00 2327
2931 John Morrisey Male 594 MOPEN 385 00:38:05 835 01:16:10 767 01:40:54 661 01:39:30 690
2715 Sofia Cobo De Guzman Female 594 FOPEN 300 00:47:20 2902 01:35:48 2887 02:08:34 2595 02:06:46 2785
4212 Dave Gilks Male 595 MOPEN 386 00:38:15 873 01:16:54 819 01:40:55 662 01:40:08 724
2049 Rebecca Varnouse Female 595 F35+ 92 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:25 2730 01:32:24 2562 02:08:34 2596 02:00:48 2404
2064 Wayne Wideman Male 596 M40+ 79 00:37:18 695 01:14:46 647 01:40:57 665 01:39:04 659
272 Natalie Henry Female 596 FOPEN 301 00:45:01 2373 01:33:30 2675 02:08:38 2597 02:04:25 2661
3471 Andrew Carey Male 597 MOPEN 387 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:37:53 795 01:15:51 744 01:40:59 666 01:40:18 737
4740 Michelle Gilbert Female 597 FOPEN 302 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:47:45 2977 01:35:56 2903 02:08:38 2598 02:05:12 2699
3949 Tony Taylor Male 598 M45+ 66 00:37:14 678 01:15:04 668 01:40:59 667 01:39:41 706
3231 Lisa Thompson Female 598 F45+ 52 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:47:39 2964 01:35:04 2808 02:08:41 2601 02:06:12 2748
2582 Stephen Leahey Male 599 MOPEN 388 00:38:01 823 01:16:00 752 01:41:02 668 01:39:52 713
2923 Wendy Barker Female 599 F45+ 53 00:46:21 2714 01:32:33 2579 02:08:41 2602 02:02:06 2497
4682 Andy Fairbrother Male 600 MOPEN 389 00:36:56 618 01:15:10 680 01:41:02 669 01:40:06 723
4129 Lyn Young Female 600 F45+ 54 00:46:22 2716 01:32:33 2580 02:08:41 2604 02:02:07 2498
4590 Michael Rookyard Male 601 MOPEN 390 00:36:46 586 01:15:04 666 01:41:03 670 01:40:04 721
839 Elizabeth Jones Female 601 F40+ 87 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:46:27 2734 01:35:26 2851 02:08:41 2605 02:07:06 2809
4589 James Rookyard Male 602 MOPEN 391 00:36:46 585 01:15:04 667 01:41:04 672 01:40:05 722
10366 Claire Miller Female 602 FOPEN 303 00:44:31 2235 01:31:02 2386 02:08:43 2608 02:01:30 2458
120 Mark Redman Male 603 M55+ 17 00:37:25 718 01:15:32 716 01:41:04 673 01:40:39 755
2407 Aisling Clancy Female 603 FOPEN 304 00:46:16 2697 01:33:17 2645 02:08:44 2610 02:02:15 2505
4052 Martyn Hussey Male 604 M40+ 80 00:35:37 420 01:13:59 574 01:41:05 674 01:39:13 671
3927 Michelle Simpson Female 604 FOPEN 305 00:44:49 2309 01:32:34 2581 02:08:46 2613 02:05:12 2700
4363 Andy Hamilton Male 605 M45+ 67 LANCASHIRE FIRE RESCUE SERVICE 00:38:07 842 01:16:04 757 01:41:06 675 01:40:17 734
10398 Zowie Williams Female 605 FOPEN 306 00:45:33 2514 01:33:20 2659 02:08:53 2617 02:04:50 2683
2338 David Taggart Male 606 MOPEN 392 00:36:44 579 01:13:59 573 01:41:07 676 01:37:30 548
1035 Helen Mitcheson Female 606 FOPEN 307 00:47:05 2838 01:33:04 2623 02:09:00 2623 02:01:39 2463
262 Eurwyn Edwards Male 607 M65+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:26 724 01:16:10 766 01:41:08 677 01:40:47 760
3129 Lorraine Hayhurst Female 607 F45+ 55 00:46:02 2641 01:32:25 2565 02:09:01 2624 02:02:51 2544
3966 Carl Yu Male 608 M40+ 81 LIVERPOOL RC 00:36:40 570 01:13:44 550 01:41:08 678 01:40:51 768
495 Sue Nicholls Female 608 F70+ 1 BURNHAM-ON-SEA HARRIERS 00:46:19 2707 01:34:32 2765 02:09:03 2628 02:05:18 2706
4231 Alan Jewell Male 609 MOPEN 393 00:37:49 786 01:16:03 754 01:41:10 680 01:40:09 725
4097 Kate Astbury Female 609 FOPEN 308 00:46:16 2695 01:34:03 2719 02:09:07 2630 02:07:38 2850
658 Peter Horrel Male 610 M45+ 68 00:37:32 734 01:15:30 713 01:41:11 681 01:39:51 712
2467 Jenny Skelly Female 610 FOPEN 309 00:46:59 2825 01:33:49 2697 02:09:15 2632 02:02:18 2509
538 Gary Coughlan Male 611 MOPEN 394 00:38:01 822 01:16:11 769 01:41:12 683 01:40:14 729
2353 Melanie Sayed Female 611 F40+ 88 00:46:17 2700 01:32:41 2590 02:09:15 2633 02:02:48 2538
1023 David Bastow Male 612 M45+ 69 00:36:49 595 01:15:10 679 01:41:12 685 01:40:20 738
1761 Rebecca White Female 612 FOPEN 310 00:46:16 2693 01:33:19 2658 02:09:17 2638 02:02:51 2543
2845 Martin Smith Male 613 M40+ 82 PETTS WOOD RUNNERS 00:38:09 852 01:16:32 793 01:41:12 686 01:40:32 742
2423 Alice Ormrod Female 613 FOPEN 311 00:45:34 2518 01:34:07 2724 02:09:18 2640 02:06:59 2804
3339 Pavel Kubicek Male 614 M60+ 8 00:37:56 805 01:16:48 812 01:41:16 687 01:41:04 777
94 Rachel Roberts Female 614 F45+ 56 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:47:02 2830 01:34:18 2738 02:09:21 2642 02:05:10 2696
2061 Nick Sams Male 615 M40+ 83 00:37:36 739 01:15:37 727 01:41:17 688 01:39:29 688
2963 Catherine Devine Female 615 FOPEN 312 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:43 2569 01:32:48 2599 02:09:22 2643 02:03:28 2594
4812 Don Callan Male 616 MOPEN 395 00:37:17 691 01:15:26 703 01:41:20 689 01:40:39 756
3523 Josephine Brady Female 616 F35+ 93 00:47:00 2826 01:34:24 2744 02:09:23 2644 02:05:30 2717
4286 Carl Pratt Male 617 MOPEN 396 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:36:10 481 01:12:37 461 01:41:26 690 01:36:15 480
2250 Katharine Taggart Female 617 F35+ 94 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:47:35 2950 01:34:40 2774 02:09:23 2645 02:03:32 2599
307 Stanley Cardona Male 618 M45+ 70 00:37:00 631 01:15:15 686 01:41:32 691 01:40:33 746
2760 Charlotte Le Rougetel Female 618 F45+ 57 THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS 00:47:36 2954 01:34:40 2775 02:09:23 2646 02:03:32 2601
2685 Michael Homan Male 619 MOPEN 397 00:36:27 531 01:12:45 475 01:41:34 693 01:36:59 516
2765 Amy Evans Female 619 FOPEN 313 00:46:31 2749 01:34:30 2760 02:09:23 2647 02:07:34 2842
4374 Ian Talbot Male 620 M40+ 84 00:37:35 738 01:16:09 764 01:41:38 695 01:40:51 767
3215 Katherine Bilcliffe Female 620 FOPEN 314 00:46:31 2748 01:34:23 2742 02:09:24 2649 02:07:34 2845
4736 James Buckingham Male 621 MOPEN 398 00:37:48 783 01:15:52 746 01:41:40 697 01:40:49 764
2844 Katy Grundy Female 621 FOPEN 315 00:48:29 3130 01:35:07 2814 02:09:25 2651 02:03:19 2586
4749 Ben Walley Male 622 MOPEN 399 00:37:47 780 01:15:34 722 01:41:41 698 01:40:14 728
2282 Laura Samaroo Female 622 F35+ 95 00:44:49 2313 01:31:44 2487 02:09:26 2652 02:04:12 2645
1112 Ian Hart Male 623 M45+ 71 00:37:26 723 01:16:07 761 01:41:43 699 01:40:16 733
542 Fiona Foster Female 623 FOPEN 316 00:47:26 2918 01:33:16 2644 02:09:26 2653 02:03:58 2626
4371 Richard Owen Male 624 M40+ 85 00:38:36 934 01:16:28 788 01:41:43 700 01:40:33 745
455 Hayley Tattan Female 624 F35+ 96 00:45:13 2428 01:33:20 2662 02:09:30 2654 02:09:24 2961
2081 Tim Mosedale Male 625 MOPEN 400 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:37:58 812 01:15:58 751 01:41:44 701 01:40:33 744
2199 Kathy Kearney Female 625 FOPEN 317 00:47:19 2898 01:34:17 2736 02:09:31 2655 02:02:57 2554
3708 Chris Lawson Male 626 M40+ 86 00:37:40 753 01:15:44 731 01:41:45 702 01:39:48 709
2811 Rachel Freedman Female 626 F35+ 97 00:46:15 2691 01:33:21 2664 02:09:37 2658 02:03:06 2563
4217 Colin Sefton Male 627 M55+ 18 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:38:04 831 01:15:08 677 01:41:46 703 01:38:16 597
4357 Jayne Russell Female 627 F40+ 89 KIRKBY MILERS 00:47:58 3025 01:35:14 2828 02:09:39 2660 02:03:40 2608
2040 Scott Patterson Male 628 MOPEN 401 00:37:24 715 01:13:08 509 01:41:47 704 01:35:00 411
1097 Elaine Frazer Female 628 F45+ 58 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:45:37 2534 01:34:12 2727 02:09:39 2661 02:04:49 2682
3824 Rob Parkin Male 629 MOPEN 402 00:38:27 907 01:16:34 796 01:41:47 705 01:40:10 727
1049 Debi Whitfield Female 629 F45+ 59 00:45:34 2519 01:32:48 2598 02:09:40 2662 02:03:48 2615
703 Gareth Williams Male 630 M40+ 87 00:37:51 792 01:16:06 760 01:41:51 706 01:40:55 771
4098 Brenda Smith Female 630 F40+ 90 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:45:52 2607 01:32:46 2595 02:09:41 2663 02:03:56 2623
3517 Barry Pierce Male 631 MOPEN 403 00:36:45 580 01:13:07 506 01:41:52 707 01:36:27 497
3014 Rosie Cascone Female 631 F35+ 98 00:44:21 2202 01:32:53 2606 02:09:41 2664 02:05:02 2691
2971 David Sims Male 632 M60+ 9 00:38:00 817 01:16:25 785 01:41:56 708 01:40:53 770
3382 Sue Williams Female 632 F45+ 60 00:46:33 2751 01:32:53 2603 02:09:42 2665 02:03:12 2574
4800 Paddy Howlin Male 633 M40+ 88 00:38:13 866 01:16:39 799 01:41:57 709 01:41:04 776
1493 Emily Fozard Female 633 FOPEN 318 00:47:20 2904 01:33:25 2671 02:09:45 2667 02:03:35 2604
1002 Andrew Maton Male 634 M40+ 89 00:38:35 931 01:17:15 861 01:41:57 710 01:41:15 791
2358 Lydia Rushton Female 634 FOPEN 319 00:45:18 2455 01:33:45 2692 02:09:48 2668 02:06:09 2743
2567 Simon Grant Male 635 MOPEN 404 00:38:49 973 01:17:08 850 01:41:59 711 01:40:48 762
1950 Cheryl Keen Female 635 FOPEN 320 00:45:39 2545 01:31:42 2480 02:09:50 2670 02:01:22 2453
2761 David Scott-Jones Male 636 MOPEN 405 SCUNTHORPE DISTRICT AC 00:37:13 677 01:15:32 718 01:42:00 714 01:41:19 795
3357 Deborah Tyrer Female 636 FOPEN 321 00:47:34 2949 01:34:32 2764 02:09:50 2671 02:03:59 2631
4426 Colin Favager Male 637 MOPEN 406 00:38:08 843 01:15:53 747 01:42:01 715 01:38:54 643
383 Titia Dorgeat Female 637 F45+ 61 00:47:30 2931 01:35:14 2829 02:09:52 2673 02:05:46 2735
1812 Oliver Carr Male 638 MOPEN 407 00:39:17 1060 01:17:02 835 01:42:02 716 01:39:33 697
3317 Julie Dinwoodie Female 638 F45+ 62 KIRKBY MILERS 00:47:58 3026 01:35:16 2832 02:09:55 2676 02:03:57 2624
3767 David Ohagan Male 639 M45+ 72 00:38:32 922 01:17:06 844 01:42:04 717 01:41:13 789
1060 Lauren Gordon Female 639 FOPEN 322 00:46:42 2780 01:34:42 2776 02:09:58 2677 02:07:57 2873
233 Tom Gill Male 640 MOPEN 408 00:37:23 713 01:15:44 730 01:42:07 718 01:41:37 807
4951 Sharon Fraser Female 640 F45+ 63 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:47:06 2843 01:35:42 2876 02:09:58 2678 02:05:23 2711
3740 Stephen Bowden Male 641 M60+ 10 WARRINGTON RRC 00:37:23 712 01:15:45 732 01:42:07 719 01:41:37 806
4034 Sarah Okeeffe Female 641 FOPEN 323 00:46:20 2709 01:34:40 2773 02:09:59 2679 02:06:34 2771
3302 Tim Richardson Male 642 M55+ 19 00:37:55 800 01:16:11 768 01:42:08 720 01:40:37 750
2519 Kate James Female 642 FOPEN 324 KNARESBOROUGH STRIDERS 00:46:28 2735 01:35:53 2897 02:10:03 2680 02:08:33 2913
3763 Carl Sutcliffe Male 643 MOPEN 409 00:39:17 1061 01:17:02 834 01:42:08 721 01:39:40 704
2106 Sarah Burke Female 643 FOPEN 325 00:47:02 2831 01:33:59 2711 02:10:04 2681 02:02:45 2535
2339 Timothy Stephen Male 644 M40+ 90 00:36:33 547 01:14:10 597 01:42:09 722 01:38:14 596
2120 Dolores Mateos Salvador Female 644 FOPEN 326 00:45:12 2423 01:32:04 2525 02:10:06 2684 02:04:21 2655
3222 Robert Myatt Male 645 MOPEN 410 00:37:26 720 01:15:37 726 01:42:10 723 01:41:13 788
2698 Sally Doyle Female 645 F50+ 42 00:47:02 2833 01:33:59 2710 02:10:09 2685 02:02:50 2540
3880 Alex Walker Male 646 MOPEN 411 00:37:00 629 01:15:49 742 01:42:11 724 01:41:45 815
4505 Sophie Baret Female 646 F45+ 64 00:47:31 2937 01:35:33 2861 02:10:09 2686 02:06:20 2757
4538 Robbie Trecarichi Male 647 M40+ 91 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:37:52 794 01:16:43 805 01:42:12 725 01:41:07 781
309 Nikki Hannaway Female 647 F40+ 91 00:47:12 2867 01:33:37 2684 02:10:11 2688 02:04:32 2667
3355 Stewart Bell Male 648 MOPEN 412 00:37:18 697 01:15:21 694 01:42:13 726 01:39:47 708
4337 Christine Ching Female 648 F60+ 5 00:47:23 2912 01:36:12 2924 02:10:12 2691 02:09:31 2972
4801 Mark Bennett Male 649 M40+ 92 00:38:32 920 01:16:22 782 01:42:14 727 01:39:02 656
361 Alice Shields Female 649 FOPEN 327 00:49:03 3231 01:35:19 2840 02:10:13 2693 02:02:58 2555
4025 Kevin Keegan Male 650 M45+ 73 00:37:37 743 01:16:10 765 01:42:16 729 01:41:38 808
4750 Joanne Anderson Female 650 F45+ 65 SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:46:22 2717 01:33:39 2686 02:10:14 2694 02:04:34 2669
4548 John Carragher Male 651 MOPEN 413 00:38:51 979 01:17:03 836 01:42:17 730 01:40:43 758
4814 Katalin Barsony Female 651 F35+ 99 00:47:50 2995 01:35:20 2841 02:10:15 2695 02:05:27 2715
4716 Paul Thomas Male 652 MOPEN 414 00:37:17 692 01:16:07 763 01:42:19 731 01:41:57 828
408 Tracey Wales Female 652 F45+ 66 JULIES JOGGERS 00:45:14 2434 01:32:25 2564 02:10:17 2697 02:03:10 2570
2584 Gareth Ward Male 653 MOPEN 415 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:38:00 820 01:17:03 838 01:42:20 733 01:41:12 786
1103 Katie Scott Female 653 FOPEN 328 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:45:11 2417 01:31:38 2470 02:10:18 2698 02:04:48 2679
753 Iain Durkin Male 654 M40+ 93 THE ENDURANCE PROJECT 00:36:50 597 01:15:08 675 01:42:20 734 01:41:43 812
2368 Emily Bollands Female 654 FOPEN 329 00:46:07 2657 01:32:37 2586 02:10:18 2699 02:03:19 2585
4401 Alun Matthews Male 655 MOPEN 416 00:38:34 928 01:17:21 866 01:42:21 735 01:41:10 783
3294 Maureen Osborne Female 655 F45+ 67 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:46:56 2816 01:33:58 2708 02:10:18 2700 02:03:05 2562
2506 Elliot Woodcock Male 656 MOPEN 417 00:36:34 554 01:14:22 618 01:42:23 736 01:39:56 715
199 Helen Bedford Female 656 F40+ 92 00:45:29 2490 01:31:33 2461 02:10:21 2702 02:04:33 2668
1530 Joshua Charkin Male 657 MOPEN 418 00:37:57 806 01:16:18 775 01:42:24 738 01:40:03 719
3611 Sarah Brewster Female 657 F35+ 100 MOORSIDE PARK RUN CLUB 00:46:48 2799 01:34:03 2716 02:10:25 2705 02:04:01 2633
3733 Edward Gilbertson Male 658 MOPEN 419 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:38:29 914 01:17:07 847 01:42:25 739 01:41:01 774
931 Ellen Barr Female 658 F65+ 4 JERSEY SPARTAN AC 00:46:13 2680 01:34:30 2756 02:10:28 2706 02:06:10 2746
4407 Jorge Llanes Male 659 MOPEN 420 00:39:45 1149 01:18:41 983 01:42:26 740 01:41:58 829
1632 Laura Brumfitt Female 659 FOPEN 330 00:45:14 2431 01:32:57 2612 02:10:30 2707 02:04:12 2647
2465 Max Ellis Male 660 MOPEN 421 00:38:07 841 01:14:37 636 01:42:27 741 01:39:11 664
3982 Olivia Stanton Female 660 FOPEN 331 00:48:34 3151 01:35:29 2854 02:10:34 2713 02:04:27 2664
1994 Hans Herlemann Male 661 MOPEN 422 00:37:38 746 01:15:12 685 01:42:28 742 01:40:01 716
1960 Denise Davis Female 661 F45+ 68 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:45:51 2600 01:35:06 2811 02:10:37 2714 02:06:52 2795
4769 Jonathan Mckeown Male 662 MOPEN 423 00:38:51 976 01:17:03 837 01:42:28 743 01:40:53 769
1793 Emma Harper Female 662 FOPEN 332 00:46:44 2790 01:34:25 2745 02:10:38 2715 02:04:58 2688
1484 John Leaver Male 663 M50+ 43 00:37:09 664 01:15:45 733 01:42:29 744 01:41:55 826
1622 Alexandra Hayes Female 663 FOPEN 333 00:47:09 2850 01:34:17 2737 02:10:39 2717 02:04:59 2689
2660 Anthony Duffy Male 664 M55+ 20 00:38:47 963 01:17:11 852 01:42:30 745 01:41:05 779
1597 Linda Harding Female 664 F35+ 101 00:47:56 3019 01:34:25 2747 02:10:41 2718 02:04:56 2686
4399 Simon Ost Male 665 M40+ 94 00:38:11 863 01:16:44 808 01:42:30 746 01:41:39 809
747 Ruth Houghton Female 665 FOPEN 334 00:46:10 2665 01:32:16 2545 02:10:42 2721 02:03:15 2578
1200 Sandro Giglione Male 666 M50+ 44 TALLAGHT AC 00:39:20 1069 01:17:22 867 01:42:30 747 01:41:33 803
1934 Harriet Lucas Female 666 FOPEN 335 00:47:54 3009 01:35:53 2898 02:10:43 2723 02:04:10 2644
4356 Rob Cooper Male 667 MOPEN 424 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:32 732 01:15:18 691 01:42:30 748 01:39:32 692
760 Isabel Robertson Female 667 F50+ 43 00:45:29 2493 01:34:17 2734 02:10:44 2724 02:07:51 2869
2116 John Merrigan Male 668 MOPEN 425 TEAM ELLA 00:38:08 847 01:14:14 603 01:42:37 752 01:37:09 526
4432 Natasha Mather Female 668 F35+ 102 00:45:55 2623 01:33:20 2661 02:10:44 2725 02:02:23 2516
1202 Daniel Johnson Male 669 MOPEN 426 00:38:09 848 01:17:15 860 01:42:37 753 01:41:11 785
34 Karen Joynson Female 669 F40+ 93 GATESHEAD HARRIERS AC 00:45:47 2583 01:34:52 2789 02:10:47 2726 02:06:44 2781
3045 Garry Clarke Male 670 M65+ 3 TALLAGHT AC 00:38:33 924 01:17:36 884 01:42:38 755 01:42:11 842
1750 Rachael Collins Female 670 F35+ 103 00:45:40 2551 01:34:26 2748 02:10:48 2727 02:08:59 2933
917 Nicholas Hulse Male 671 MOPEN 427 00:35:23 389 01:13:05 504 01:42:38 756 01:40:03 720
3566 Andrea Merry Female 671 F35+ 104 00:49:00 3222 01:35:22 2845 02:10:54 2734 02:03:32 2600
1904 Jordi Gumbau Male 672 M40+ 95 00:37:08 661 01:15:54 749 01:42:39 757 01:41:50 821
935 Jill Colyer Female 672 F55+ 19 00:45:46 2581 01:33:03 2621 02:10:55 2736 02:04:27 2663
717 Alan Wilkinson Male 673 MOPEN 428 00:39:24 1077 01:17:06 845 01:42:39 758 01:41:10 782
10345 Tanya Brocklehurst Female 673 FOPEN 336 00:47:32 2939 01:35:35 2866 02:10:57 2738 02:06:55 2797
3414 Ian Raymond Male 674 M45+ 74 00:37:11 674 01:15:29 711 01:42:41 759 01:40:23 739
3683 Georgina Dalton Female 674 FOPEN 337 00:46:37 2761 01:33:59 2709 02:10:59 2739 02:04:18 2653
2325 David Ward Male 675 M50+ 45 00:37:05 648 01:16:22 780 01:42:41 760 01:41:57 827
2200 Sarah Priest Female 675 F45+ 69 00:46:00 2640 01:32:35 2582 02:11:00 2740 02:03:09 2569
3766 Carl Wardle Male 676 M45+ 75 MERSEYSIDE FIRE BRIGADE RC 00:38:19 880 01:16:59 825 01:42:42 761 01:41:22 797
1604 Karen Kelly Female 676 F35+ 105 KIRKBY MILERS 00:45:38 2541 01:34:01 2713 02:11:00 2741 02:05:01 2690
643 Michael Green Male 677 MOPEN 429 00:39:30 1094 01:17:56 908 01:42:43 762 01:41:07 780
2955 Kimberly Springhall Female 677 FOPEN 338 00:46:18 2704 01:34:02 2715 02:11:01 2742 02:05:31 2718
4294 Jonathan Brade-Duffy Male 678 MOPEN 430 00:36:24 526 01:15:32 717 01:42:44 763 01:40:33 743
1707 Alison Fields Female 678 F50+ 44 00:47:17 2887 01:33:41 2688 02:11:01 2743 02:03:25 2590
3682 Tadie Abeki Male 679 M40+ 96 00:37:07 657 01:13:21 524 01:42:46 765 01:35:56 456
1322 Anke Bosmans Female 679 F40+ 94 00:48:20 3097 01:38:02 3067 02:11:02 2744 02:09:26 2964
3834 Ian Mcloughlin Male 680 MOPEN 431 00:38:10 856 01:15:27 706 01:42:47 766 01:38:03 583
10393 Danielle Mcculloch Female 680 FOPEN 339 00:46:48 2798 01:34:55 2796 02:11:14 2751 02:06:57 2800
10364 Peter Cook Male 681 M40+ 97 00:38:00 818 01:16:35 797 01:42:47 767 01:41:22 796
3709 Viktoryia Tsikhanovich Female 681 F35+ 106 00:46:25 2731 01:34:25 2746 02:11:19 2754 02:07:48 2863
1782 David Marsh Male 682 M55+ 21 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:38:19 882 01:17:40 886 01:42:52 768 01:42:38 871
3095 Lynne Doyle Female 682 F40+ 95 00:46:21 2713 01:34:04 2720 02:11:19 2755 02:04:56 2685
3103 Stephen Catterall Male 683 M40+ 98 WALLASEY AC 00:37:37 740 01:15:15 688 01:42:58 771 01:38:55 645
4935 Renee Browning Female 683 F45+ 70 00:47:35 2951 01:35:19 2839 02:11:21 2758 02:06:33 2769
1837 Phillip Mason Male 684 MOPEN 432 00:37:48 785 01:16:55 821 01:42:59 772 01:42:05 836
193 Sophia Steiger Female 684 FOPEN 340 00:46:34 2755 01:36:10 2917 02:11:22 2761 02:08:40 2921
3217 Liam Mcgill Male 685 MOPEN 433 00:36:16 493 01:13:23 530 01:43:00 773 01:40:38 754
3249 Katie Dodd Female 685 FOPEN 341 00:48:03 3044 01:37:05 2996 02:11:22 2762 02:07:21 2823
4223 John Jones Male 686 M40+ 99 00:38:40 942 01:16:07 762 01:43:01 774 01:38:52 642
3380 Irene Flynn Female 686 F50+ 45 00:47:17 2889 01:34:13 2729 02:11:23 2763 02:04:02 2634
949 Richard Cooper Male 687 M50+ 46 00:37:23 711 01:16:20 778 01:43:03 778 01:41:16 793
4708 Susan Williscroft Female 687 F50+ 46 00:47:34 2944 01:35:37 2868 02:11:23 2764 02:05:39 2724
2608 Ruaridh Kennedy Male 688 MOPEN 434 00:37:38 745 01:14:54 654 01:43:04 779 01:37:38 559
4858 Sarah Nalborczyk Female 688 FOPEN 342 00:47:42 2971 01:36:04 2910 02:11:30 2770 02:05:20 2709
1621 Simon Smith Male 689 M45+ 76 00:38:43 954 01:17:44 895 01:43:05 780 01:42:03 834
3965 Rachael Graham Female 689 FOPEN 343 WALLASEY AC 00:46:11 2673 01:34:08 2726 02:11:32 2771 02:04:24 2658
3342 Michal Kubicek Male 690 MOPEN 435 00:36:31 541 01:15:53 748 01:43:07 781 01:42:55 894
1347 Lydia Quayle Female 690 F35+ 107 00:46:00 2638 01:35:18 2837 02:11:33 2772 02:08:14 2896
3341 Milan Kubicek Male 691 MOPEN 436 00:37:41 758 01:16:20 777 01:43:07 782 01:42:48 887
3974 Madeleine Cocker Female 691 F40+ 96 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:47:43 2975 01:36:12 2925 02:11:37 2773 02:06:52 2794
2258 Keith James Male 692 MOPEN 437 00:36:52 605 01:15:06 672 01:43:10 783 01:41:12 787
4556 Janet Janet Joshua Female 692 F40+ 97 00:47:18 2893 01:34:54 2793 02:11:38 2775 02:06:23 2760
284 Derek Newland Male 693 M55+ 22 00:38:45 958 01:16:33 794 01:43:14 784 01:40:15 730
3188 Rachael Povey Female 693 FOPEN 344 00:47:13 2873 01:35:33 2859 02:11:44 2779 02:06:21 2758
3412 Matt Daley Male 694 MOPEN 438 00:38:10 854 01:17:00 826 01:43:14 785 01:42:15 845
2216 Belinda Tunnah Female 694 F50+ 47 00:45:40 2552 01:34:51 2788 02:11:47 2782 02:06:54 2796
2328 Dave Berry Male 695 M50+ 47 00:38:01 825 01:16:56 822 01:43:14 786 01:41:53 824
4276 Katie Donnelly Female 695 FOPEN 345 00:46:42 2781 01:34:33 2767 02:11:48 2784 02:05:31 2721
3561 Chris Wills Male 696 M40+ 100 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:48 782 01:16:43 806 01:43:15 787 01:40:38 753
1031 Gillian Hyde Female 696 F50+ 48 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:45:31 2503 01:32:57 2611 02:11:50 2786 02:05:04 2692
2095 Will Norgate Male 697 MOPEN 439 00:38:57 997 01:17:01 829 01:43:15 788 01:40:25 740
3054 Samantha Tennant Female 697 F40+ 98 LYMM RUNNERS 00:48:02 3042 01:36:11 2923 02:11:51 2787 02:06:10 2745
4770 Anthony Court Male 698 MOPEN 440 00:39:31 1102 01:18:07 929 01:43:17 790 01:41:42 811
888 Lorraine Warburton Female 698 F40+ 99 00:48:24 3111 01:36:10 2916 02:11:51 2788 02:05:47 2736
3819 Stephen Hollis Male 699 M60+ 11 UK ROADRUNNER 00:38:03 829 01:17:02 833 01:43:17 791 01:42:18 850
890 Alison Swan Female 699 F35+ 108 00:48:23 3108 01:36:09 2915 02:11:51 2789 02:05:47 2737
1751 Andrew Collins Male 700 M40+ 101 00:38:19 883 01:17:02 832 01:43:18 792 01:41:33 804
1594 Danielle Nugent Female 700 FOPEN 346 00:48:25 3117 01:36:36 2950 02:11:52 2790 02:05:43 2731
4643 Peter Gough Male 701 M45+ 77 00:38:05 837 01:17:12 855 01:43:19 793 01:42:31 865
1485 Louise Williams Female 701 FOPEN 347 00:48:24 3115 01:36:35 2948 02:11:53 2791 02:05:44 2732
4993 Gerard Oconnor Male 702 MOPEN 441 MRC LIVERPOOL 00:36:12 487 01:13:08 508 01:43:20 794 01:36:16 482
1779 Erin Williams Female 702 F35+ 109 00:48:25 3116 01:36:36 2949 02:11:53 2792 02:05:44 2733
4960 Paul Mcard Male 703 M50+ 48 00:38:38 935 01:16:42 803 01:43:21 795 01:40:48 761
4703 Melanie Lloyd Female 703 FOPEN 348 00:47:49 2989 01:36:11 2921 02:12:01 2796 02:05:43 2730
2913 John Roberts Male 704 MOPEN 442 00:38:48 967 01:17:09 851 01:43:21 796 01:42:00 832
2784 Lindsay Mcclelland Female 704 F35+ 110 00:47:21 2907 01:36:04 2908 02:12:02 2797 02:07:54 2872
4189 Paul Warrington Male 705 M40+ 102 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:36:41 575 01:14:46 648 01:43:21 797 01:42:52 890
170 Charlie Edgar Female 705 FOPEN 349 00:46:49 2803 01:35:17 2834 02:12:05 2799 02:10:06 3010
2541 Adam Shave Male 706 MOPEN 443 00:35:23 390 01:17:58 911 01:43:22 798 01:42:53 891
1924 Shirley Harding Female 706 F50+ 49 00:46:51 2811 01:34:27 2750 02:12:07 2800 02:04:27 2665
937 Ruan Malone Male 707 MOPEN 444 00:38:29 912 01:15:52 745 01:43:23 799 01:39:11 665
4141 Erica Isherwood Female 707 FOPEN 350 00:45:41 2560 01:33:46 2695 02:12:10 2802 02:05:43 2729
4000 Jamie Steell Male 708 MOPEN 445 00:39:34 1112 01:18:36 971 01:43:23 800 01:42:15 844
3200 Hayley Scott Female 708 FOPEN 351 00:45:37 2538 01:33:01 2618 02:12:12 2804 02:06:50 2788
2459 Peter Medlicott Male 709 M40+ 103 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:38:40 939 01:17:55 907 01:43:23 801 01:42:43 882
4587 Charlotte Rycraft Female 709 F35+ 111 00:43:28 2021 01:29:07 2154 02:12:13 2805 02:06:52 2793
4151 Scott Tart Male 710 MOPEN 446 00:39:34 1114 01:18:36 972 01:43:24 802 01:42:15 847
4261 Francesca Davies Female 710 F40+ 100 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:47:06 2842 01:35:50 2890 02:12:17 2807 02:07:41 2857
1314 Neil Sahgal Male 711 M40+ 104 MERSEY-TRI 00:38:08 844 01:16:42 804 01:43:25 803 01:42:20 852
4915 Kathleen Humphries Female 711 F35+ 112 00:48:20 3099 01:37:47 3051 02:12:19 2808 02:10:00 3001
1631 Andy Hammerton Male 712 M40+ 105 00:38:08 846 01:16:58 823 01:43:26 804 01:41:49 820
2749 Sophie Rotherham Female 712 FOPEN 352 00:45:31 2502 01:33:44 2691 02:12:23 2810 02:05:14 2701
2411 Mitchell Titley Male 713 MOPEN 447 00:39:06 1024 01:16:48 813 01:43:27 805 01:39:20 679
4056 Kerry Roberts Female 713 FOPEN 353 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:11 3257 01:37:54 3060 02:12:27 2814 02:09:00 2934
489 Tom Campbell Male 714 MOPEN 448 00:38:28 910 01:18:18 945 01:43:28 806 01:42:43 883
2905 Mary Barringer Female 714 FOPEN 354 00:43:27 2015 01:34:56 2798 02:12:27 2816 02:09:09 2943
3785 David Higgins Male 715 M40+ 106 00:36:26 528 01:14:56 657 01:43:30 808 01:42:34 868
4561 Samantha Millhouse Female 715 FOPEN 355 00:47:09 2853 01:34:55 2797 02:12:28 2817 02:06:15 2751
768 John Thilwind Male 716 M40+ 107 00:39:05 1021 01:15:32 715 01:43:31 810 01:38:00 580
2162 Colette Mcgrath Female 716 F45+ 71 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:47:54 3011 01:36:20 2930 02:12:28 2818 02:06:44 2782
4529 Robert Edwards Male 717 MOPEN 449 00:38:04 832 01:17:11 853 01:43:32 811 01:42:06 838
1419 Debs Mcquair Female 717 F45+ 72 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:51:03 3472 01:39:45 3185 02:12:28 2819 02:10:53 3048
4550 John Sloan Male 718 M40+ 108 00:38:35 930 01:17:34 883 01:43:34 812 01:42:57 895
4727 Tanya Downes Female 718 F40+ 101 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:46:30 2743 01:35:33 2860 02:12:29 2820 02:09:03 2937
3998 Steven Anderson Male 719 MOPEN 450 00:37:21 707 01:17:04 840 01:43:36 813 01:42:53 892
521 Laura Shaw Female 719 FOPEN 356 00:45:27 2483 01:34:55 2795 02:12:30 2823 02:07:21 2824
2168 George Mounsdon Male 720 MOPEN 451 00:34:55 336 01:12:15 437 01:43:36 814 01:39:51 711
4179 Hannah Colquhoun Female 720 FOPEN 357 00:45:17 2448 01:33:17 2646 02:12:32 2826 02:07:41 2856
4974 Jack Bailey Male 721 MOPEN 452 00:38:10 855 01:16:22 781 01:43:36 815 01:39:07 660
4186 Christine Higgins Female 721 FOPEN 358 00:46:39 2772 01:35:54 2900 02:12:35 2830 02:08:11 2889
1766 Michael Allen Male 722 MOPEN 453 00:37:55 801 01:17:23 869 01:43:36 816 01:42:39 873
1583 Nicola Mannion Female 722 FOPEN 359 00:44:54 2336 01:33:10 2632 02:12:41 2834 02:07:34 2844
2134 Andrew Whitmore Male 723 M40+ 109 00:39:17 1058 01:18:01 920 01:43:40 818 01:42:36 869
4424 Maddie Hawkyard Female 723 FOPEN 360 00:44:09 2167 01:34:21 2740 02:12:50 2839 02:08:19 2900
4873 Hugh Sutton Male 724 MOPEN 454 00:40:28 1307 01:18:23 954 01:43:40 819 01:40:46 759
374 Michelle Bruntlett Female 724 F35+ 113 00:47:11 2863 01:35:19 2838 02:12:51 2842 02:09:02 2936
3161 Derek Hughes Male 725 M45+ 78 00:37:43 764 01:17:13 859 01:43:41 820 01:42:54 893
2077 Suzanne Hague Female 725 F50+ 50 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:45:43 2565 01:35:17 2836 02:12:55 2849 02:07:31 2837
3132 Joe Girling - Jones Male 726 MOPEN 455 00:38:25 904 01:16:52 817 01:43:42 821 01:41:41 810
1409 Nicola Wilson Female 726 FOPEN 361 00:51:22 3499 01:42:03 3319 02:12:55 2850 02:09:39 2978
2896 Richard Saunders Male 727 M55+ 23 WALLASEY AC 00:39:21 1071 01:18:23 955 01:43:43 822 01:42:21 854
3865 Tracy Spenceley Female 727 F50+ 51 00:45:30 2498 01:32:59 2614 02:12:57 2851 02:05:23 2712
1126 Russell Green Male 728 MOPEN 456 00:38:31 916 01:15:37 725 01:43:43 823 01:38:59 652
1875 Emma Smith Female 728 F45+ 73 00:47:11 2862 01:35:30 2856 02:12:58 2853 02:09:16 2953
1650 Sean Murphy Male 729 MOPEN 457 00:38:09 851 01:17:29 877 01:43:44 824 01:42:37 870
1870 Sharon Mccreadie Female 729 F40+ 102 00:48:35 3154 01:38:53 3123 02:13:02 2856 02:07:00 2807
487 Tony Craig Male 730 M45+ 79 KIRKBY MILERS 00:38:26 906 01:19:36 1075 01:43:45 825 01:42:39 874
1047 Gina Halstead Female 730 F50+ 52 00:47:50 2992 01:37:00 2983 02:13:02 2857 02:07:40 2852
3088 Daniel Esono Ferrer Male 731 MOPEN 458 00:40:03 1208 01:19:36 1077 01:43:45 826 01:42:15 846
1050 Pam Truman Female 731 F50+ 53 00:47:50 2994 01:37:00 2984 02:13:03 2859 02:07:40 2854
3859 Neil Salt Male 732 M50+ 49 00:37:14 679 01:17:18 864 01:43:46 827 01:43:03 902
4431 Melissa Armstrong Female 732 FOPEN 362 00:45:54 2617 01:33:35 2681 02:13:03 2860 02:04:41 2673
1436 Simon Foote Male 733 M45+ 80 00:38:44 956 01:17:01 830 01:43:48 828 01:41:04 778
10334 Megan Schaffer Female 733 FOPEN 363 00:47:06 2841 01:37:19 3014 02:13:03 2862 02:07:51 2867
4047 William Dawson Male 734 M60+ 12 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:37:15 682 01:15:50 743 01:43:50 829 01:41:24 800
2683 Susan Shea Female 734 F45+ 74 00:49:44 3339 01:38:09 3076 02:13:04 2863 02:07:38 2849
4539 Karl Bunnell Male 735 MOPEN 459 WALLASEY AC 00:37:10 673 01:17:05 841 01:43:57 832 01:42:33 866
3928 Joan Kennedy Female 735 FOPEN 364 00:46:24 2728 01:34:16 2731 02:13:06 2865 02:05:15 2703
3328 John Wilson Male 736 M40+ 110 00:38:09 850 01:16:19 776 01:43:59 833 01:41:23 799
3535 Claire Gainey Female 736 FOPEN 365 00:45:50 2595 01:35:48 2888 02:13:07 2866 02:07:21 2826
4018 Jonathan Plimley Male 737 M40+ 111 00:38:30 915 01:18:00 917 01:43:59 834 01:43:02 901
694 Tracey Middleton Female 737 F50+ 54 00:46:20 2712 01:36:04 2909 02:13:09 2867 02:09:58 2999
4776 Neil Morrissey Male 738 MOPEN 460 00:36:46 584 01:14:04 588 01:43:59 835 01:38:24 609
182 Katherine Kingsley Female 738 F60+ 6 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:48:18 3093 01:36:25 2936 02:13:10 2869 02:06:51 2792
2533 Colin Owens Male 739 M45+ 81 00:37:15 683 01:16:29 789 01:44:00 836 01:43:14 911
3670 Andollina Wong Female 739 F50+ 55 00:45:53 2613 01:37:55 3062 02:13:12 2870 02:08:02 2878
3063 Ryan Oneill Male 740 M45+ 82 00:38:25 901 01:16:16 773 01:44:00 837 01:40:09 726
2117 Carolyn Smith Female 740 F50+ 56 LYMM RUNNERS 00:47:52 3004 01:36:51 2972 02:13:13 2871 02:07:19 2820
2534 Glyn Bythway Male 741 M55+ 24 00:38:16 874 01:17:44 894 01:44:00 838 01:42:48 888
2586 Margaret Ellams Female 741 F70+ 2 00:48:37 3156 01:38:14 3083 02:13:14 2873 02:10:54 3049
3266 Christopher Spruce Male 742 MOPEN 461 00:37:40 754 01:15:49 740 01:44:03 839 01:40:58 772
4118 Alison Craig Female 742 F50+ 57 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 00:48:14 3081 01:37:32 3028 02:13:15 2874 02:10:03 3005
3385 Rob Hardwick Male 743 M45+ 83 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:38:51 977 01:18:25 957 01:44:06 841 01:42:40 876
3977 Lisa Sharp Female 743 F35+ 114 00:48:05 3050 01:36:45 2962 02:13:18 2877 02:07:10 2812
4789 Sean Clements Male 744 MOPEN 462 00:38:11 859 01:16:22 783 01:44:06 842 01:39:38 701
69 Katherine Corbett Female 744 F35+ 115 00:46:39 2773 01:35:54 2899 02:13:21 2880 02:08:57 2932
3680 Andrew Johnson Male 745 M45+ 84 00:39:56 1192 01:18:11 932 01:44:07 843 01:42:29 862
2161 Caroline Crosswell Female 745 F35+ 116 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:47:55 3015 01:36:52 2974 02:13:22 2881 02:07:38 2847
4503 Mehdi Benfreyha Male 746 MOPEN 463 00:36:49 596 01:16:31 790 01:44:08 844 01:43:43 939
3174 Clare Condron Female 746 FOPEN 366 00:46:35 2757 01:35:09 2819 02:13:28 2884 02:07:11 2814
2987 Neil Hindocha Male 747 MOPEN 464 00:39:07 1031 01:17:57 910 01:44:11 845 01:42:22 857
1744 Eleanor Barlow Female 747 FOPEN 367 00:47:57 3021 01:36:17 2928 02:13:29 2886 02:07:00 2806
1989 Sebastian Lis Male 748 MOPEN 465 00:38:22 894 01:15:56 750 01:44:12 846 01:39:13 669
3721 Annnarie Daley Female 748 F35+ 117 LIVERPOOL RC 00:48:12 3073 01:36:39 2955 02:13:34 2890 02:07:32 2839
4035 Mark Gannon Male 749 MOPEN 466 00:36:59 626 01:13:18 521 01:44:12 847 01:37:37 558
4742 Lauren Goggs Female 749 FOPEN 368 00:48:09 3067 01:35:27 2852 02:13:35 2891 02:06:45 2783
740 Andrew Troy Male 750 MOPEN 467 00:36:41 577 01:15:33 720 01:44:13 848 01:43:00 899
1798 Joanne Finch Female 750 F40+ 103 00:46:20 2710 01:35:29 2855 02:13:36 2894 02:07:32 2838
4946 Simon Austin Male 751 MOPEN 468 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 00:37:58 813 01:17:26 874 01:44:14 849 01:41:52 823
684 Leanne Channing Female 751 F35+ 118 00:48:29 3131 01:37:52 3057 02:13:36 2895 02:07:27 2834
4076 Darren Hughes Male 752 M50+ 50 00:38:55 988 01:17:08 849 01:44:15 850 01:42:25 861
1127 Jade Orton Female 752 FOPEN 369 00:48:26 3119 01:37:52 3054 02:13:36 2896 02:07:25 2830
4429 Andrew Cabot Male 753 MOPEN 469 00:36:04 469 01:14:50 651 01:44:17 852 01:43:54 964
2546 Michelle Lowry-Bartram Female 753 F40+ 104 00:47:13 2876 01:35:43 2879 02:13:37 2897 02:08:24 2906
2709 Alan Mcnally Male 754 M50+ 51 00:38:17 878 01:17:46 899 01:44:17 853 01:42:19 851
1488 Emma Roddy Female 754 FOPEN 370 00:48:30 3135 01:37:45 3048 02:13:37 2898 02:08:19 2899
2838 Dave Morgan Male 755 M50+ 52 00:38:11 860 01:17:47 900 01:44:17 854 01:42:20 853
636 Louise Partridge Female 755 F40+ 105 00:47:31 2934 01:35:38 2871 02:13:37 2902 02:07:21 2827
1025 Mark Cranshaw Male 756 MOPEN 470 00:37:44 770 01:17:40 888 01:44:18 856 01:43:21 916
1619 Tracy Griffin Female 756 F35+ 119 00:47:28 2923 01:38:52 3122 02:13:38 2904 02:11:11 3063
3823 David Robinson Male 757 MOPEN 471 00:37:42 759 01:17:08 848 01:44:18 857 01:43:04 903
2872 Katie Londesborough Female 757 FOPEN 371 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:46:39 2770 01:35:01 2804 02:13:39 2906 02:06:51 2791
3201 Jon Ormond Male 758 M40+ 112 00:38:41 945 01:18:12 933 01:44:18 858 01:42:46 886
897 Donna Cadwallader Female 758 F35+ 120 SWEATSHOP RUNNING COMMUNITY 00:46:24 2725 01:37:13 3005 02:13:42 2911 02:09:05 2939
4266 Peter Atkinson Male 759 MOPEN 472 00:36:10 480 01:12:26 452 01:44:19 859 01:35:49 448
328 Elizabeth Horridge Female 759 FOPEN 372 00:47:56 3017 01:36:11 2920 02:13:43 2914 02:07:51 2868
4861 David Williams Male 760 M55+ 25 00:38:09 849 01:16:58 824 01:44:20 860 01:42:46 885
629 Rohini Bajaj Female 760 FOPEN 373 00:48:41 3176 01:39:00 3129 02:13:45 2917 02:11:31 3082
3179 Sean Feeney Male 761 MOPEN 473 00:37:59 815 01:18:07 925 01:44:21 861 01:43:37 931
4984 Clare Pate Female 761 FOPEN 374 00:48:42 3180 01:39:01 3130 02:13:45 2918 02:11:30 3080
3937 Joshua Myers Male 762 MOPEN 474 00:37:56 804 01:16:28 787 01:44:27 863 01:41:14 790
4080 Sandra Ellison Female 762 F55+ 20 WALLASEY AC 00:46:37 2765 01:37:09 3000 02:13:47 2919 02:08:36 2918
932 Robert Currie Male 763 MOPEN 475 00:38:19 884 01:17:44 896 01:44:28 864 01:43:30 924
2235 Rhian Mair James Female 763 FOPEN 375 00:45:08 2403 01:35:43 2878 02:13:49 2920 02:08:35 2916
10377 Joe Crawford Male 764 MOPEN 476 MERSEY-TRI 00:37:10 670 01:17:50 904 01:44:29 865 01:43:47 946
769 Rachel Mcbain Female 764 FOPEN 376 00:47:11 2866 01:37:32 3027 02:13:57 2924 02:09:27 2965
368 Michael Graham Male 765 MOPEN 477 00:38:13 864 01:16:40 802 01:44:30 866 01:40:50 766
933 Jane Ashcroft Female 765 F50+ 58 00:47:11 2861 01:35:13 2827 02:14:01 2927 02:07:33 2840
3078 Luke Butler Male 766 MOPEN 478 00:37:20 705 01:16:03 756 01:44:30 867 01:43:27 922
953 Estelle Bridgewater Female 766 F50+ 59 TANWORTH TROTTERS 00:47:30 2930 01:35:27 2853 02:14:02 2928 02:07:34 2843
4634 David Mccluskey Male 767 MOPEN 479 00:38:20 885 01:17:01 831 01:44:31 868 01:41:51 822
2649 Danielle Cuskeran Female 767 FOPEN 377 00:44:47 2303 01:35:47 2884 02:14:04 2929 02:10:45 3041
1442 Dean Bentley Male 768 MOPEN 480 00:38:48 970 01:18:13 936 01:44:35 870 01:42:59 898
3452 Judie Ko Female 768 FOPEN 378 00:48:33 3147 01:37:02 2989 02:14:06 2931 02:08:03 2879
4894 James Little Male 769 M55+ 26 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:46 779 01:16:49 815 01:44:35 873 01:42:11 841
2831 Sharon Cox Female 769 F40+ 106 00:45:52 2603 01:35:11 2822 02:14:08 2932 02:08:23 2903
4388 Martyn Jones Male 770 MOPEN 481 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:37:45 774 01:17:23 872 01:44:36 874 01:43:26 920
3569 Jane Davies Female 770 F45+ 75 00:48:40 3175 01:37:19 3013 02:14:15 2934 02:08:12 2893
2688 Kevin Upton Male 771 M40+ 113 00:39:28 1086 01:18:30 965 01:44:38 876 01:43:36 930
3013 Chris Ratcliff Female 771 F45+ 76 00:48:39 3171 01:37:19 3012 02:14:15 2935 02:08:11 2890
2607 Christopher Quinn Male 772 MOPEN 482 00:35:51 453 01:13:38 543 01:44:40 877 01:39:39 703
1470 Jennifer Whiteley Female 772 FOPEN 379 00:44:46 2296 01:34:44 2777 02:14:24 2941 02:08:36 2917
3030 Daniel Johnson Male 773 MOPEN 483 00:39:11 1044 01:18:25 958 01:44:40 878 01:43:05 905
10332 Gemma Roberts Female 773 FOPEN 380 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:48:27 3120 01:39:41 3180 02:14:27 2942 02:11:04 3056
4110 Rob Cookson Male 774 MOPEN 484 00:39:29 1091 01:18:37 975 01:44:41 880 01:42:42 881
727 Sue Hill Female 774 F50+ 60 00:47:54 3012 01:36:41 2957 02:14:33 2952 02:06:24 2762
2267 Mark Barnes Male 775 M40+ 114 00:39:03 1014 01:18:03 922 01:44:43 881 01:42:40 875
334 Sammy Tyson Female 775 FOPEN 381 00:49:11 3258 01:38:49 3117 02:14:44 2957 02:10:27 3025
4059 Christopher Peak Male 776 MOPEN 485 00:37:01 633 01:14:32 631 01:44:44 882 01:38:09 590
3990 Lucinda Mills Female 776 FOPEN 382 FLASHERS 00:47:19 2900 01:36:36 2951 02:14:45 2958 02:09:40 2983
3046 Alan Mccabe Male 777 M55+ 27 TALLAGHT AC 00:38:55 989 01:18:31 967 01:44:49 885 01:44:22 990
333 Becky Sutton Female 777 FOPEN 383 00:49:27 3299 01:39:08 3140 02:14:45 2959 02:12:01 3098
915 Tim Criddle Male 778 M50+ 53 MERSEY-TRI 00:36:48 590 01:15:33 721 01:44:52 887 01:42:11 840
539 Lucy Cushion Female 778 F35+ 121 00:46:09 2661 01:36:20 2931 02:14:46 2962 02:09:53 2995
855 Karl Otoole Male 779 M40+ 115 TALLAGHT AC 00:40:25 1300 01:20:42 1204 01:44:52 889 01:44:24 992
3701 Alice Hodgson Female 779 FOPEN 384 00:46:47 2797 01:36:06 2912 02:14:48 2963 02:08:41 2923
2934 Darren Brown Male 780 M40+ 116 LIVERPOOL RC 00:39:14 1050 01:18:38 976 01:44:53 890 01:43:20 915
1883 Michelle Martin Female 780 FOPEN 385 00:46:50 2807 01:36:49 2969 02:14:49 2964 02:10:23 3024
715 Rich Shearing Male 781 MOPEN 486 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:36:32 543 01:13:57 571 01:44:53 891 01:43:46 945
554 Amy Kernahan Female 781 F35+ 122 00:48:31 3140 01:37:00 2985 02:14:50 2966 02:09:12 2947
1129 Barry Cullen Male 782 M40+ 117 TALLAGHT AC 00:40:24 1296 01:20:41 1201 01:44:53 892 01:44:25 995
4395 Lorna Coulson Female 782 FOPEN 386 00:46:47 2796 01:37:02 2990 02:14:55 2968 02:10:03 3004
621 Robin Forrester Male 783 MOPEN 487 00:37:41 756 01:17:12 858 01:44:54 893 01:43:45 943
4771 Becky Peach Female 783 FOPEN 387 00:48:37 3158 01:39:37 3177 02:14:57 2969 02:09:49 2991
798 Philip Sykes Male 784 MOPEN 488 00:39:07 1027 01:18:32 968 01:44:55 894 01:43:42 936
1729 Lindsey Collier Female 784 F40+ 107 00:48:02 3037 01:36:29 2940 02:14:58 2970 02:08:40 2920
1348 Conor Burke Male 785 MOPEN 489 00:37:51 789 01:15:25 702 01:44:56 895 01:39:23 683
764 Sarah Maguire Female 785 F35+ 123 00:49:39 3329 01:41:44 3302 02:14:59 2973 02:14:26 3208
3787 Robert Johnson Male 786 MOPEN 490 00:39:07 1025 01:18:48 996 01:44:56 896 01:43:56 968
1212 Julie Charnock Female 786 F40+ 108 00:47:42 2972 01:36:56 2977 02:15:00 2975 02:09:52 2994
3372 Neil Sanders Male 787 M45+ 85 00:38:25 903 01:18:02 921 01:44:56 897 01:43:38 933
1258 Lucy Lundberg Female 787 FOPEN 388 00:45:06 2391 01:38:36 3101 02:15:01 2977 02:10:49 3044
482 James Clipstone Male 788 MOPEN 491 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:39:48 1163 01:19:14 1031 01:44:56 898 01:43:13 910
858 Sally Richardson Female 788 F50+ 61 00:48:09 3063 01:38:07 3074 02:15:06 2978 02:09:38 2977
1210 Bob Hockenhull Male 789 M50+ 54 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:37:01 632 01:16:33 795 01:44:57 899 01:42:21 856
3060 Lucy Reade Female 789 FOPEN 389 00:50:16 3404 01:40:25 3226 02:15:07 2979 02:09:26 2963
4696 Bradley Orr Male 790 MOPEN 492 00:38:01 824 01:17:45 897 01:44:57 900 01:43:25 918
1486 Claire Sofield Female 790 FOPEN 390 00:48:30 3134 01:37:46 3050 02:15:07 2980 02:09:49 2992
4417 Toby Hamer Male 791 MOPEN 493 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:56 993 01:18:40 980 01:44:57 901 01:43:35 927
3854 Mesha Mcmanaman Female 791 FOPEN 391 00:48:14 3082 01:37:17 3010 02:15:10 2983 02:08:38 2919
1446 Andrew Spencer Male 792 M50+ 55 GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:39:29 1090 01:19:39 1083 01:44:57 902 01:43:25 919
1513 Ceri Baker Female 792 FOPEN 392 00:47:18 2895 01:36:23 2935 02:15:14 2989 02:10:53 3047
3057 Jeff Murphy Male 793 M50+ 56 00:38:14 870 01:17:58 914 01:45:00 903 01:43:53 961
3283 Pam Wilcox Female 793 F40+ 109 00:46:24 2727 01:37:12 3003 02:15:15 2990 02:09:23 2957
4492 Mark Lowe Male 794 MOPEN 494 00:38:54 985 01:16:31 791 01:45:02 904 01:40:36 749
806 Zoe Chesher Female 794 FOPEN 393 00:49:45 3342 01:38:48 3116 02:15:18 2992 02:09:31 2971
1986 Alastair Flett Male 795 M45+ 86 00:38:02 827 01:18:30 966 01:45:04 905 01:44:06 977
4582 Mandy Griffin Female 795 F50+ 62 00:47:34 2946 01:36:27 2937 02:15:22 2994 02:09:10 2945
2295 Mark Carruthers Male 796 M40+ 118 00:35:01 352 01:17:26 875 01:45:04 906 01:44:36 1015
2414 Daphne Jones Female 796 F50+ 63 00:48:54 3209 01:38:57 3127 02:15:27 2996 02:10:02 3003
27 Paul Hanley Male 797 M40+ 119 00:38:57 998 01:18:42 985 01:45:05 907 01:44:28 1003
1979 Ciara Kinsella Female 797 FOPEN 394 00:47:29 2928 01:35:37 2869 02:15:31 2998 02:09:40 2984
903 Indunil Gunawardena Male 798 M40+ 120 00:38:51 981 01:18:13 935 01:45:09 908 01:43:55 966
2056 Joanne Harris Female 798 F45+ 77 00:48:37 3159 01:37:59 3065 02:15:37 3002 02:09:23 2956
2174 Carl Hill Male 799 MOPEN 495 00:42:06 1690 01:19:01 1015 01:45:09 909 01:41:47 819
441 Claire Mushrow Female 799 FOPEN 395 00:47:47 2986 01:37:39 3032 02:15:39 3004 02:10:14 3019
4331 Kevin Price Male 800 MOPEN 496 00:40:05 1217 01:19:30 1066 01:45:10 910 01:43:20 914
2283 Keeley Lowry-Johnson Female 800 FOPEN 396 00:48:09 3066 01:38:11 3078 02:15:43 3006 02:10:31 3029
4147 Ivan Pitman Male 801 M45+ 87 00:39:57 1195 01:18:57 1011 01:45:10 911 01:43:39 934
647 Dominique Burrows Female 801 FOPEN 397 00:49:55 3362 01:39:17 3154 02:15:44 3009 02:09:06 2940
1281 James Harrison Male 802 M40+ 121 00:38:23 896 01:18:14 939 01:45:11 912 01:43:53 960
4459 Georgie Hillier Female 802 FOPEN 398 00:47:39 2966 01:37:03 2993 02:15:46 3010 02:08:56 2930
1239 Rafael Gimaev Male 803 M40+ 122 00:38:33 923 01:18:29 964 01:45:13 913 01:44:06 975
4454 Samantha Watson Female 803 FOPEN 399 00:47:38 2960 01:37:04 2994 02:15:46 3011 02:08:57 2931
4912 Peter Mcshane Male 804 MOPEN 497 00:36:53 612 01:15:46 734 01:45:13 914 01:44:27 1002
854 Selda Boztepe Female 804 FOPEN 400 00:48:44 3183 01:38:20 3089 02:15:48 3012 02:10:18 3021
4717 Ben Colclough Male 805 MOPEN 498 00:38:03 830 01:17:34 882 01:45:14 915 01:43:49 948
3668 Adela Deans Female 805 FOPEN 401 00:48:33 3150 01:39:26 3164 02:15:50 3015 02:11:09 3061
4788 Arron Hodder Male 806 M45+ 88 00:39:11 1045 01:18:54 1005 01:45:16 916 01:41:17 794
777 Karina Kostrova Female 806 FOPEN 402 00:46:10 2663 01:38:08 3075 02:15:51 3016 02:11:42 3087
4796 Lucio Neto Male 807 M45+ 89 00:37:03 644 01:16:43 807 01:45:16 917 01:43:42 937
10384 India Campbell-Hall Female 807 FOPEN 403 00:45:43 2568 01:36:21 2933 02:15:52 3018 02:10:34 3032
2592 Benedict Toal Male 808 MOPEN 499 00:38:47 965 01:17:40 890 01:45:19 918 01:42:18 849
3310 Lindsey Fowler Female 808 F55+ 21 00:45:46 2575 01:36:23 2934 02:15:54 3021 02:10:08 3011
3296 Michael Miller Male 809 M45+ 90 KIRKBY MILERS 00:39:10 1040 01:19:04 1019 01:45:19 919 01:44:20 988
263 Vivienne Edwards Female 809 F60+ 7 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:50:58 3461 01:40:56 3255 02:15:54 3022 02:10:55 3053
3216 Scott Brooks Male 810 M50+ 57 MERSEY-TRI 00:39:19 1067 01:19:05 1020 01:45:24 921 01:43:47 947
2870 Stephanie Heneghan Female 810 F35+ 124 00:49:10 3255 01:39:06 3138 02:15:55 3023 02:10:09 3013
3232 Jay Daly Male 811 MOPEN 500 LIVERPOOL RC 00:38:07 840 01:19:34 1073 01:45:24 922 01:43:51 957
3381 Collette Baden Female 811 F35+ 125 0 01:35:52 2896 02:16:02 3027 02:08:41 2922
4214 John Taylor Male 812 MOPEN 501 00:39:07 1033 01:19:15 1033 01:45:25 923 01:44:25 996
1788 Alix Heron Female 812 FOPEN 404 00:47:52 3000 01:37:53 3059 02:16:13 3032 02:11:00 3055
4823 Steve Pemberton Male 813 M60+ 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:38:31 918 01:19:33 1071 01:45:26 924 01:44:43 1017
1160 Anna Frew Female 813 FOPEN 405 00:50:15 3399 01:39:08 3139 02:16:14 3033 02:09:15 2950
745 James Doolan Male 814 M45+ 91 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:38:50 974 01:17:29 878 01:45:27 925 01:41:59 831
1147 Crystal Spencer Female 814 FOPEN 406 00:50:15 3400 01:39:08 3141 02:16:14 3034 02:09:16 2951
4077 Luca Tuberoni Male 815 MOPEN 502 00:40:15 1250 01:20:08 1135 01:45:28 926 01:43:37 932
874 Sandra Eastham Female 815 F45+ 78 00:47:47 2983 01:39:59 3198 02:16:14 3035 02:13:24 3165
4198 Patrick Mccombs Male 816 MOPEN 503 00:40:09 1229 01:18:57 1012 01:45:30 927 01:42:42 880
4523 Tina Woods Female 816 F65+ 5 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:48:24 3114 01:37:35 3029 02:16:17 3038 02:09:15 2949
4319 Paul Keenan Male 817 M40+ 123 00:39:30 1093 01:20:38 1191 01:45:31 928 01:43:49 949
1581 Lucy Cartwright Female 817 FOPEN 407 00:46:43 2785 01:37:40 3034 02:16:18 3040 02:10:54 3051
2141 Ian Rigby Male 818 M50+ 58 00:38:39 938 01:19:18 1042 01:45:31 929 01:44:55 1035
1932 Kate Lucas Female 818 F50+ 64 00:47:53 3008 01:36:31 2943 02:16:19 3041 02:09:47 2990
4488 Matthew Lowry Male 819 MOPEN 504 00:37:08 659 01:17:43 892 01:45:34 931 01:43:07 908
1326 Karen Burgan Female 819 F55+ 22 00:47:11 2865 01:36:47 2966 02:16:20 3044 02:09:09 2942
2046 Scott Aldridge Male 820 MOPEN 505 00:36:54 614 01:13:57 570 01:45:34 932 01:44:49 1027
5000 Lauren Williams Female 820 FOPEN 408 00:48:02 3039 01:36:13 2926 02:16:21 3046 02:08:34 2914
1408 Dave Wilson Male 821 MOPEN 506 00:40:33 1332 01:20:03 1119 01:45:37 933 01:42:24 860
161 Beth Eastwood Female 821 FOPEN 409 00:49:59 3365 01:38:54 3125 02:16:23 3049 02:09:32 2973
1119 Jay Phillips Male 822 M40+ 124 00:39:24 1076 01:18:17 941 01:45:42 935 01:42:51 889
2464 Chloe Odonoghue Female 822 FOPEN 410 00:51:19 3494 01:39:20 3158 02:16:26 3050 02:09:29 2968
3097 Kevin Meighan Male 823 M40+ 125 00:38:00 819 01:16:15 772 01:45:43 936 01:41:11 784
2463 Shannen White Female 823 FOPEN 411 00:51:19 3492 01:39:21 3159 02:16:27 3051 02:09:29 2969
981 Andy Jones Male 824 M55+ 28 00:38:16 877 01:17:40 889 01:45:43 937 01:42:45 884
3805 Marie Mcevoy Female 824 F35+ 126 00:49:35 3319 01:39:17 3153 02:16:33 3054 02:12:14 3106
2638 John Paul Kane Male 825 MOPEN 507 00:38:59 1004 01:19:14 1027 01:45:45 938 01:44:53 1032
3745 Hayley Staunton Female 825 FOPEN 412 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:42:23 1763 01:29:34 2192 02:16:38 3058 02:14:53 3233
2710 David Kelly Male 826 MOPEN 508 00:39:55 1186 01:20:20 1156 01:45:51 940 01:44:24 993
1839 Nicky Sinclair Female 826 F35+ 127 00:48:19 3095 01:37:25 3018 02:16:42 3060 02:10:35 3034
2754 Tom Code Male 827 MOPEN 509 00:39:55 1189 01:20:21 1158 01:45:52 941 01:44:25 997
2981 Alison Renshaw Female 827 FOPEN 413 00:48:01 3035 01:37:29 3022 02:16:45 3062 02:09:05 2938
3843 Ross Laws Male 828 MOPEN 510 00:38:52 983 01:18:07 926 01:45:53 942 01:43:19 912
2863 Julie Mcentee Female 828 F50+ 65 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:48:27 3124 01:40:10 3207 02:16:50 3063 02:13:40 3177
710 Rich Stewart Male 829 M45+ 92 00:38:58 1002 01:18:20 948 01:45:54 943 01:44:34 1012
2678 Sarah Squires Female 829 FOPEN 414 00:45:53 2614 01:37:16 3009 02:16:53 3065 02:11:47 3091
3240 Paul Dabbs Male 830 M45+ 93 00:37:42 760 01:17:23 870 01:45:58 945 01:44:16 985
232 Hannah Gill Female 830 FOPEN 415 00:50:58 3465 01:39:09 3142 02:16:54 3066 02:11:21 3071
1669 Steven Kell Male 831 MOPEN 511 DENBIGHSHIRE TRI CLUB 00:37:54 798 01:17:44 893 01:46:03 946 01:44:30 1005
350 Alex Culligan Female 831 F35+ 128 00:48:53 3202 01:39:03 3134 02:16:57 3067 02:10:48 3042
4758 Chris Jones Male 832 MOPEN 512 00:39:13 1049 01:18:06 924 01:46:07 947 01:43:05 904
4640 Louise Cooke Female 832 FOPEN 416 00:43:46 2091 01:34:49 2783 02:17:00 3069 02:13:00 3144
1826 Philip Hughes Male 833 M45+ 94 00:40:07 1221 01:19:18 1041 01:46:08 948 01:44:05 973
4507 Maggie Cooke Female 833 F60+ 8 00:43:45 2090 01:34:49 2781 02:17:01 3071 02:13:00 3145
2442 Barry Mcbrearty Male 834 M40+ 126 00:38:36 933 01:18:57 1009 01:46:09 951 01:45:33 1076
399 Rache Fortune Female 834 FOPEN 417 00:46:17 2702 01:35:24 2849 02:17:03 3073 02:09:58 2997
3209 John Howarth Male 835 M45+ 95 00:37:39 748 01:16:49 814 01:46:10 952 01:45:01 1044
1032 Stephanie Lee Female 835 F45+ 79 00:47:48 2988 01:38:25 3093 02:17:05 3074 02:10:20 3022
4506 Colin Ratcliffe Male 836 M45+ 96 00:39:40 1134 01:19:43 1089 01:46:10 953 01:45:16 1056
3533 Andrea Woods Female 836 F50+ 66 00:48:38 3161 01:38:20 3087 02:17:09 3076 02:11:12 3066
1918 Gary Western Male 837 M55+ 29 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:40:21 1281 01:18:49 999 01:46:12 954 01:42:58 897
4777 Flis Mitchell Female 837 F35+ 129 00:48:39 3167 01:37:57 3063 02:17:14 3078 02:12:06 3102
743 Ben Hetherington Male 838 MOPEN 513 00:40:20 1275 01:20:18 1151 01:46:13 955 01:44:54 1034
3464 Lynsey Stallard Female 838 F35+ 130 00:46:24 2729 01:36:11 2922 02:17:20 3080 02:10:49 3045
4745 Ethan Woo Male 839 MOPEN 514 00:40:15 1251 01:19:35 1074 01:46:17 957 01:45:20 1062
3000 Vicky Dickson Female 839 FOPEN 418 00:47:57 3024 01:38:52 3121 02:17:22 3082 02:12:55 3142
2377 Andrew Smith Male 840 MOPEN 515 00:39:12 1048 01:19:22 1053 01:46:17 958 01:45:36 1083
29 Jane Blacklin Female 840 F55+ 23 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:47:28 2924 01:39:11 3146 02:17:26 3085 02:12:46 3135
4660 David Griffiths Male 841 M45+ 97 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:39:35 1115 01:18:44 990 01:46:17 959 01:43:34 926
3242 Sophie Irving Female 841 FOPEN 419 00:48:01 3033 01:40:47 3251 02:17:27 3086 02:15:08 3242
2375 Thomas Field Male 842 MOPEN 516 00:39:12 1047 01:19:22 1052 01:46:17 960 01:45:35 1082
585 Liz Osullivan Female 842 F35+ 131 00:47:59 3030 01:37:35 3030 02:17:29 3087 02:10:27 3026
3099 Graham Hughes Male 843 M45+ 98 00:40:00 1202 01:19:43 1088 01:46:18 961 01:44:06 976
2909 Elaine Steele Female 843 F50+ 67 00:49:26 3295 01:38:37 3103 02:17:36 3088 02:09:35 2975
2383 Benjamin Johnston Male 844 MOPEN 517 00:40:29 1312 01:19:56 1106 01:46:19 963 01:44:43 1018
1292 Paula Smith Female 844 F45+ 80 WIRRAL AC 00:48:02 3038 01:39:43 3184 02:17:36 3089 02:13:38 3173
2204 Jon Riley Male 845 MOPEN 518 00:39:18 1063 01:18:54 1004 01:46:21 964 01:44:43 1019
2099 Ruth Appleton Female 845 F55+ 24 00:50:13 3393 01:38:40 3106 02:17:50 3095 02:11:38 3086
3918 Donal Harte Male 846 MOPEN 519 00:37:44 771 01:17:28 876 01:46:22 965 01:44:21 989
2808 Abby Baines Female 846 FOPEN 420 00:45:10 2413 01:38:14 3080 02:17:54 3098 02:12:46 3134
2404 Mark Nicolson Male 847 MOPEN 520 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:50 787 01:15:48 739 01:46:23 966 01:39:34 698
2374 Claire Morton Female 847 F55+ 25 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:51:09 3483 01:41:06 3262 02:17:56 3101 02:13:01 3147
4931 John Champion Male 848 M45+ 99 00:38:51 978 01:19:58 1107 01:46:25 968 01:45:46 1087
4102 Helen Boardman Female 848 F50+ 68 00:47:17 2886 01:37:40 3036 02:17:57 3103 02:12:20 3109
2433 Lee Mckeown Male 849 M40+ 127 00:38:46 961 01:17:40 887 01:46:26 970 01:42:06 837
1815 Heather Carberry Female 849 FOPEN 421 00:47:34 2943 01:39:54 3191 02:18:02 3108 02:15:45 3274
102 David Webb Male 850 MOPEN 521 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:39:17 1057 01:18:44 992 01:46:30 971 01:45:35 1080
3360 Jeanette Mccormack Female 850 F55+ 26 KIRKBY STORMERS 00:48:17 3090 01:38:45 3111 02:18:04 3109 02:13:36 3172
4008 Ste Porter Male 851 MOPEN 522 00:38:35 929 01:19:15 1032 01:46:31 972 01:45:30 1069
796 Emma Atherton Female 851 F35+ 132 00:49:31 3312 01:40:34 3233 02:18:09 3110 02:12:08 3104
3718 Michael Vanbergen Male 852 MOPEN 523 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:39:29 1089 01:19:37 1078 01:46:31 973 01:44:34 1013
3417 Aziza Rashid Female 852 FOPEN 422 00:46:57 2819 01:38:23 3091 02:18:11 3113 02:10:53 3046
4299 David Kennedy Male 853 MOPEN 524 00:37:46 778 01:17:30 879 01:46:31 974 01:45:37 1085
631 Sharon Collins Female 853 F50+ 69 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:48:46 3188 01:38:17 3085 02:18:12 3114 02:12:21 3114
4617 John Lawless Male 854 MOPEN 525 KIRKBY MILERS 00:38:21 891 01:18:45 993 01:46:34 976 01:46:14 1120
2462 Beth Hassan Female 854 FOPEN 423 00:45:28 2486 01:35:41 2875 02:18:13 3117 02:11:16 3069
3546 Chris Roberts Male 855 M50+ 59 CWM OGWR RC 00:40:19 1266 01:20:16 1148 01:46:34 977 01:44:43 1021
241 Tara Procter Female 855 FOPEN 424 00:45:59 2637 01:37:42 3042 02:18:13 3118 02:16:10 3290
3641 Luke Fitzsimmons Male 856 MOPEN 526 00:38:14 869 01:15:46 735 01:46:34 978 01:39:31 691
240 Shannon Procter Female 856 FOPEN 425 00:45:59 2635 01:37:41 3038 02:18:14 3120 02:16:10 3291
1192 Eleuterio Vazquez Diaz Male 857 M40+ 128 00:38:23 898 01:18:27 961 01:46:36 980 01:45:57 1098
2544 Rebecca Harrison Female 857 FOPEN 426 KIRKBY MILERS 00:48:13 3077 01:40:16 3213 02:18:14 3122 02:14:55 3235
1303 Tom Vincent Male 858 MOPEN 527 00:37:03 642 01:16:05 759 01:46:38 981 01:44:15 982
1163 June Case Female 858 F35+ 133 KIRKBY MILERS 00:49:19 3275 01:39:41 3181 02:18:16 3124 02:14:22 3205
823 Paul Delaney Male 859 MOPEN 528 00:38:51 982 01:17:46 898 01:46:39 982 01:43:52 959
2498 Helen Tamburro Female 859 F40+ 110 00:48:35 3155 01:39:02 3133 02:18:17 3126 02:12:38 3129
4498 Andrew Morris Male 860 MOPEN 529 00:39:30 1095 01:18:18 944 01:46:42 983 01:42:21 855
3574 Sarah Melville Female 860 F35+ 134 00:50:57 3457 01:40:46 3247 02:18:20 3128 02:12:05 3101
4103