Race Results for 2017 Salford 10K on 03/09/2017

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MSEN 1 Altrincham & District AC 00:15:15 2 00:30:30 1 00:30:29 1
4 Iraitz Arrospide Male 2 MSEN 2 City of Sheffield & Dearne AC 00:15:14 1 00:30:33 2 00:30:32 2
3033 Andile Hlebo Male 3 MSEN 3 Trafford Athletic Club 00:15:35 3 00:31:34 3 00:31:33 3
2700 Michael Cayton Male 4 MSEN 4 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:15:35 4 00:31:36 4 00:31:35 4
3036 Peter Brookes Male 5 MSEN 5 Tipton Harriers 0 00:32:02 5 00:32:01 5
3444 Paul Green Male 6 M45-49 1 Sale Harriers Manchester University of Salford 00:16:05 5 00:32:41 6 00:32:39 6
1804 Nathan Harrison Male 7 MSEN 6 Sale Harriers Manchester Ivy Sport 00:16:33 6 00:33:21 7 00:33:19 7
2944 Jacob Watson Male 8 MSEN 7 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:17:05 10 00:33:43 8 00:33:42 8
2850 Lukas Siska Siska Male 9 MSEN 8 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:16:36 7 00:33:47 9 00:33:46 9
3137 Scott Minshall Male 10 MSEN 9 00:17:11 12 00:34:29 10 00:34:25 10
1728 Stephen McCarron Male 11 M40-44 1 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:17:14 14 00:34:32 11 00:34:30 11
3388 Mark Russell Male 12 M45-49 2 Salford Harriers & AC 00:17:20 19 00:34:34 12 00:34:33 12
2473 Paul Savage Male 13 M40-44 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:17:21 20 00:34:37 13 00:34:35 13
3039 Joe Hudak Male 14 MSEN 10 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:17:20 18 00:34:41 14 00:34:38 14
2731 Dan Morgan Male 15 MSEN 11 00:17:11 13 00:34:51 15 00:34:50 15
2257 Luke Harreld Male 16 MSEN 12 Bury Athletic Club 0 00:34:55 16 00:34:52 16
3456 Chris Donnelly Male 17 MSEN 13 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:17:19 17 00:35:00 17 0
2 Jacqueline Fairchild Female 1 FSEN 1 Trafford A C 00:17:18 16 00:35:03 18 00:35:02 18
2285 Callan Rowlands Male 18 MSEN 14 TEAM MYATT 00:17:32 21 00:35:03 19 00:34:59 17
3034 Lee Hughes Male 19 M40-44 3 Lymm Runners 00:17:33 22 00:35:26 20 00:35:24 19
2025 Matthew Oldham Male 20 MSEN 15 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:17:34 23 00:35:32 21 00:35:30 20
314 Rob Fowler Male 21 MSEN 16 Prestwich A.C. 00:17:37 24 00:35:33 22 00:35:30 21
2085 Michael Mannings Male 22 MSEN 17 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:17:15 15 00:35:45 23 00:35:43 22
897 Ben Rix Male 23 MSEN 18 Salford Harriers & AC 00:17:53 25 00:35:49 24 00:35:47 23
1672 Michael Grace Male 24 M40-44 4 Salford Harriers & AC 00:18:01 29 00:36:02 25 00:35:59 24
1586 David Maher Male 25 M40-44 5 Trafford Athletic Club 00:18:01 28 00:36:04 26 00:36:01 25
778 Steven Henderson Male 26 MSEN 19 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:18:03 30 00:36:20 27 00:36:16 26
3300 kirsty longley Female 2 F40-44 1 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H 00:17:58 26 00:36:21 28 00:36:20 27
486 Derek Crewe Male 27 M55-59 1 Salford Harriers & AC 00:18:07 31 00:36:24 29 00:36:23 28
1717 Stuart Day Male 28 M45-49 3 00:17:59 27 00:36:44 30 00:36:42 29
871 Patrick Babb Male 29 MSEN 20 Blood Sweat & Beer's 00:18:38 39 00:36:51 31 00:36:47 30
3093 Hugh St Aubyn Male 30 MSEN 21 Manchester Frontrunners 00:18:39 40 00:37:02 32 00:36:52 31
2347 Philip Melia Male 31 MSEN 22 00:18:43 44 00:37:04 33 00:37:00 32
383 Matthew Slack Male 32 MSEN 23 Ivy Sport 0 00:37:07 34 00:37:05 33
564 James Morris Male 33 M45-49 4 Darwen Dashers 00:18:18 32 00:37:07 35 00:37:05 34
3052 Greg Kelly Male 34 MSEN 24 Trafford Athletic Club 00:18:56 57 00:37:18 36 00:37:15 39
700 Paul Partington Male 35 M45-49 5 Bramhall Runners 00:18:40 43 00:37:18 37 00:37:11 36
2765 Tony Davenport Male 36 MSEN 25 Trafford Athletic Club 00:18:35 35 00:37:19 38 00:37:08 35
2422 Chris Turner Male 37 MSEN 26 Swinton Running Club 00:18:36 37 00:37:20 39 00:37:14 38
1561 Neil Holding Male 38 M55-59 2 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:18:49 48 00:37:21 40 00:37:19 41
3087 Jonny Parry Male 39 MSEN 27 00:18:45 46 00:37:27 41 00:37:14 37
2951 LLYR APGERAINT-ROBERTS Male 40 M40-44 6 00:18:47 47 00:37:28 42 00:37:25 42
2699 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 3 FSEN 2 00:18:28 33 00:37:29 43 00:37:19 40
2577 Robert Jackson Male 41 M50-54 1 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:18:51 49 00:37:32 44 00:37:31 45
3025 Samuel Mottram Male 42 MSEN 28 00:18:33 34 00:37:33 45 00:37:31 44
2529 Thomas Ogden Male 43 MSEN 29 00:18:52 51 00:37:39 46 00:37:37 46
2883 Paul Stephens Male 44 MSEN 30 Salford Harriers & AC Salford Harriers 00:18:36 36 00:37:40 47 00:37:38 48
1788 Chris McCarthy Male 45 M45-49 6 00:18:55 55 00:37:41 48 00:37:26 43
3337 Jon Aaron Male 46 MSEN 31 00:19:08 63 00:37:42 49 00:37:39 49
523 Damien Jones Male 47 MSEN 32 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:19:05 60 00:37:44 50 00:37:41 52
210 Mark Collier Male 48 M40-44 7 00:18:52 52 00:37:47 51 00:37:44 53
3405 Paul Sharp Male 49 MSEN 33 Macclesfield Harriers 00:18:39 41 00:37:47 52 00:37:40 50
2590 Alex Venables Male 50 MSEN 34 Red Rose Road Runners 00:18:53 53 00:37:50 53 00:37:47 54
921 Olivier Gaillemin Male 51 M40-44 8 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:19:02 58 00:37:54 54 00:37:50 57
406 Andy Haney Male 52 M40-44 9 Chorlton Runners 00:19:24 83 00:37:54 55 00:37:49 56
12 James Cooper Male 53 M40-44 10 00:18:38 38 00:37:55 56 00:37:37 47
2238 Rob Cunningham Male 54 MSEN 35 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:18:51 50 00:37:56 57 00:37:52 59
2840 Nick James Male 55 MSEN 36 00:19:17 76 00:37:56 58 00:37:53 60
3418 Byron Edwards Male 56 M40-44 11 Bury Athletic Club 00:19:06 61 00:37:58 59 00:37:54 61
852 Jody McGurk Male 57 MSEN 37 00:18:39 42 00:38:00 60 00:37:47 55
3381 Stephen Ridgway Male 58 MSEN 38 00:18:45 45 00:38:02 61 00:37:51 58
2401 Paul Smith Male 59 MSEN 39 00:19:08 62 00:38:06 62 00:38:03 65
3247 Christopher Smith Male 60 MSEN 40 00:19:12 67 00:38:06 63 00:38:02 64
855 Craig Bradbury Male 61 M40-44 12 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:19:11 66 00:38:10 64 00:38:01 63
205 Tony Muir Male 62 MSEN 41 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:18:56 56 00:38:21 65 00:38:19 69
35 Aaron Saxton Male 63 MSEN 42 UKFast 00:18:55 54 00:38:24 66 00:38:23 71
3386 Pete Fenn Male 64 MSEN 43 00:19:21 78 00:38:25 67 00:38:13 67
2477 Fahmi Mohammed Male 65 MSEN 44 Blackley Nth Manchester AC 00:19:22 79 00:38:32 68 00:38:17 68
518 David Carroll Male 66 MSEN 45 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:19:23 81 00:38:38 69 00:38:35 73
2972 Nicholas Brown Male 67 MSEN 46 Trafford Athletic Club 00:19:12 68 00:38:40 70 00:38:33 72
2019 Andrew Harding Male 68 M45-49 7 00:19:10 65 00:38:41 71 0
776 Luisa Candioli Female 4 FSEN 3 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:19:16 75 00:38:42 72 00:38:39 75
2547 Kirsty Johnson Female 5 FSEN 4 Glossopdale Harriers 00:19:15 73 00:38:44 73 00:38:40 76
1622 Ben Farrelly Male 69 MSEN 47 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:19:18 77 00:38:46 74 00:38:36 74
1111 Miras Eskander Male 70 MSEN 48 00:19:30 85 00:38:47 75 00:38:43 79
3296 Dave Riley Male 71 MSEN 49 00:19:09 64 00:38:47 76 00:38:41 77
3117 Nick Blanchard Male 72 M40-44 13 00:19:38 93 00:38:48 77 0
859 Sarah Douglas Female 6 FSEN 5 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:19:16 74 00:38:51 78 00:38:48 82
3375 Matt Townsend Male 73 MSEN 50 00:19:03 59 00:38:54 79 00:37:40 51
3043 Phil Hudson Male 74 M45-49 8 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:19:35 89 00:38:56 80 00:38:46 81
1790 Dave Dodd Male 75 M40-44 14 00:19:36 92 00:39:11 81 00:38:57 83
3224 Dave Rowley Male 76 MSEN 51 00:19:35 91 00:39:12 82 00:39:02 84
457 Adam Battersby Male 77 MSEN 52 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:19:24 82 00:39:22 83 00:39:16 85
2611 david broadbent Male 78 M40-44 15 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:19:25 84 00:39:28 84 00:39:22 88
125 Simon Greenhalgh Male 79 M40-44 16 00:19:40 94 00:39:29 85 00:39:20 87
100 Phil Rowen Male 80 M45-49 9 Lymm Runners 00:19:48 97 00:39:31 86 00:39:26 90
2855 Matthew Swindells Male 81 MSEN 53 00:19:13 71 00:39:31 87 00:39:26 91
1023 Anthony Jefford Male 82 MSEN 54 Richmond & Zetland Harriers 00:19:32 86 00:39:33 88 00:39:31 92
1733 Ben Thorley Male 83 MSEN 55 00:19:13 70 00:39:40 89 00:38:07 66
2201 Richard Brierley Male 84 MSEN 56 Manchester YMCA Harriers Emerald Waterways and Scenic 00:19:22 80 00:39:43 90 00:38:22 70
3203 Ian Cronshaw Male 85 MSEN 57 Swinton Running Club 00:19:45 96 00:39:45 91 00:39:38 95
1913 MARK HANSON Male 86 MSEN 58 00:19:35 90 00:39:47 92 00:39:39 96
2551 Colin Walsh Male 87 MSEN 59 Penny Lane Striders 00:20:08 124 00:39:48 93 00:39:43 97
3298 Andy Thomas Male 88 M50-54 2 Sandbach Striders 00:19:41 95 00:39:51 94 00:39:47 99
458 Craig Weedall Male 89 M40-44 17 00:19:34 87 00:39:54 95 00:38:43 78
1259 Andy Land Male 90 M50-54 3 Dragons Running Club (Sale) 00:20:03 112 00:39:56 96 00:39:49 100
1657 Ian Nuttall Male 91 M50-54 4 Prestwich A.C. 00:20:22 141 00:40:05 97 00:39:33 93
2709 Ian Rowlands Male 92 M45-49 10 00:20:07 120 00:40:05 98 00:39:57 103
1435 Daniel Llewellyn Male 93 MSEN 60 00:20:13 133 00:40:09 99 00:39:52 101
3170 Joe Hughes Male 94 MSEN 61 00:19:57 105 00:40:14 100 00:39:53 102
788 Alan Miles Male 95 M65-69 1 Fetch Everyone Running Club 00:20:11 129 00:40:16 101 00:40:09 106
3226 Philip Rose Male 96 M55-59 3 Warrington Running Club 00:20:10 127 00:40:17 102 00:40:12 110
1900 Luke Kiernan Male 97 MSEN 62 00:20:00 110 00:40:18 103 00:40:13 111
2929 Matt Page Male 98 M40-44 18 00:20:11 130 00:40:23 104 00:40:14 114
690 Jono Guildford Male 99 M40-44 19 Manchester Frontrunners 00:19:56 103 00:40:24 105 00:40:17 115
3049 Paul Roberts Male 100 M40-44 20 Widnes Running Club 00:19:57 108 00:40:28 106 00:40:24 120
1852 David Watts Male 101 MSEN 63 00:19:56 104 00:40:29 107 00:40:21 117
49 Andy Jennings Male 102 MSEN 64 UKFast Guest 00:19:50 99 00:40:30 108 00:40:13 112
3373 shaun jackson Male 103 M45-49 11 Altrincham & District AC 00:20:05 114 00:40:31 109 00:40:21 116
3344 Thomas Lerendu Male 104 MSEN 65 UKFast Guest 00:19:48 98 00:40:31 110 00:40:14 113
2067 Andy Townhill Male 105 M50-54 5 00:19:55 102 00:40:32 111 00:40:10 108
2897 Michael Dobson Male 106 MSEN 66 00:20:07 119 00:40:32 112 00:40:26 123
3450 Chris Clarke Male 107 MSEN 67 Chorlton Runners 00:20:33 152 00:40:33 113 00:40:24 122
2986 Matthew Bishop Male 108 MSEN 68 00:20:14 135 00:40:34 114 00:40:28 126
90 Sarah Saxton Female 7 FSEN 6 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:19:51 100 00:40:40 115 00:40:38 132
2750 James Barnard Male 109 MSEN 69 00:20:18 136 00:40:42 116 00:40:26 124
1660 Sergio Lara-Bercial Male 110 M40-44 21 00:20:24 145 00:40:43 117 00:40:35 130
597 Christopher Gibson Male 111 MSEN 70 00:20:10 125 00:40:44 118 00:40:24 121
1046 Ed Cardwell Male 112 MSEN 71 00:19:59 109 00:40:46 119 00:40:30 127
1245 Steve Welch Male 113 MSEN 72 Chorlton Runners 00:20:07 117 00:40:47 120 00:40:36 131
2814 Andrew Binder Male 114 MSEN 73 University of Salford 00:20:40 161 00:40:49 121 00:40:33 129
2542 Colin Payne Male 115 MSEN 74 00:20:01 111 00:40:53 122 00:40:06 104
2586 Jon Wilkinson Male 116 MSEN 75 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:20:08 122 00:40:54 123 00:40:10 107
264 Aiden Moyles Male 117 MSEN 76 00:19:35 88 00:40:56 124 00:40:50 139
843 Ashley Kennedy Male 118 MSEN 77 00:20:11 128 00:41:02 125 00:40:48 138
2993 Rebecca Robinson Female 8 FSEN 7 Salford Harriers & AC 00:20:28 150 00:41:08 126 00:40:58 140
2565 Matteo Mercadini Male 119 M40-44 22 00:20:55 182 00:41:09 127 00:40:48 137
2511 Dale Richards Male 120 MSEN 78 00:19:57 106 00:41:12 128 00:41:10 152
2978 Andrew Cooper Male 121 MSEN 79 00:20:12 132 00:41:13 129 00:40:39 133
801 Michael McAlroy Male 122 MSEN 80 00:19:14 72 00:41:14 130 00:38:44 80
2685 Michelle Hook Female 9 FSEN 8 Lytham St Annes RR Club 00:20:22 142 00:41:14 131 00:41:01 144
923 Gareth Webb Male 123 MSEN 81 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:20:37 159 00:41:15 132 00:41:04 145
1539 Andrew Hadfield Male 124 M45-49 12 00:20:20 138 00:41:16 133 00:40:24 119
1982 Stephen Parkinson Male 125 MSEN 82 University of Salford 00:20:49 176 00:41:17 134 00:41:00 143
3155 Ralph Broad Male 126 M50-54 6 00:20:47 171 00:41:18 135 00:41:11 154
495 Tristan Kent Male 127 MSEN 83 Rossendale Harriers & AC 00:20:30 151 00:41:18 136 00:40:59 142
2486 Jack Dawson Male 128 MSEN 84 Altrincham & District AC 00:20:42 164 00:41:19 137 00:41:10 151
3366 Robert Heggs Male 129 M40-44 23 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:20:27 147 00:41:22 138 00:41:11 153
702 James Blair Male 130 M45-49 13 00:20:34 153 00:41:26 139 00:41:21 158
807 Amanda Duffy Female 10 F35-39 1 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:20:41 163 00:41:27 140 00:41:22 160
1062 Richard Donkin Male 131 MSEN 85 00:20:19 137 00:41:28 141 00:40:40 134
333 Michael Kontowtt Male 132 M50-54 7 Radcliffe AC 00:20:44 168 00:41:31 142 00:41:24 163
3082 Anne Chinoy Female 11 F40-44 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:20:45 169 00:41:32 143 00:41:23 161
3250 Tom Chandler Male 133 MSEN 86 00:20:05 113 00:41:32 144 00:40:59 141
3015 Gabriel Hanifian Male 134 MSEN 87 00:20:21 139 00:41:34 145 00:41:10 150
2589 Jacqui Khoueiry Female 12 F40-44 3 Wakefield Harriers 00:20:43 167 00:41:36 146 00:41:33 167
796 Matt Fordham Male 135 M40-44 24 00:20:06 116 00:41:37 147 00:40:06 105
1113 Paul Shier Male 136 MSEN 88 Swinton Running Club 00:21:06 200 00:41:37 148 00:41:24 162
221 Mark Smith Male 137 M45-49 14 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:20:34 154 00:41:39 149 00:41:31 166
3026 Andrew Howarth Male 138 MSEN 89 00:20:46 170 00:41:39 150 0
2747 Stephen Coleman Male 139 M55-59 4 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:21:01 189 00:41:45 151 00:41:34 168
2113 Matt Smith Male 140 MSEN 90 00:20:10 126 00:41:50 152 00:40:32 128
2974 Paul Stevenson Male 141 M55-59 5 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:20:35 156 00:41:53 153 00:41:09 149
3215 Gareth Hurfurt Male 142 M45-49 15 Hyde Village Striders 00:20:24 143 00:41:58 154 00:40:27 125
36 Kelly Waring Female 13 F35-39 2 UKFast 00:20:36 158 00:41:59 155 00:41:56 180
24 Jonathan Bowers Male 143 M40-44 25 UKFast 00:20:35 155 00:41:59 156 00:41:56 182
1542 Ady Humphrys Male 144 M45-49 16 Darwen Dashers RC 00:20:40 162 00:42:01 157 00:41:30 165
2261 Laura Brown Female 14 F35-39 3 00:20:59 186 00:42:03 158 00:41:39 169
377 Tony Barras Male 145 M40-44 26 Hyde Village Striders 00:21:05 195 00:42:03 159 00:41:47 172
1644 Adrian Mason Male 146 MSEN 91 00:20:55 181 00:42:06 160 00:41:56 181
3157 Michael Curley Male 147 M65-69 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:20:21 140 00:42:09 161 00:42:01 186
3142 Steven Curley Male 148 MSEN 92 Chorlton Runners 00:17:06 11 00:42:10 162 00:42:09 192
2264 Andrew Cole Male 149 M50-54 8 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:21:03 193 00:42:13 163 00:41:53 178
3461 AMY WELCH Female 15 FSEN 9 Chorlton Runners 00:21:03 192 00:42:13 164 00:42:00 184
935 Matt Bailey Male 150 MSEN 93 Macclesfield Harriers 00:20:48 173 00:42:14 165 00:42:01 185
1020 Ruud Palmer Male 151 MSEN 94 Chorlton Runners 00:21:02 191 00:42:15 166 00:42:05 188
2957 Lucy Etchells Female 16 FSEN 10 Manchester Frontrunners 00:20:55 180 00:42:16 167 00:41:49 174
1444 Dan Gaskin Male 152 MSEN 95 00:20:35 157 00:42:17 168 00:41:07 148
2958 Chris Brampton Male 153 MSEN 96 00:19:13 69 00:42:19 169 00:37:55 62
548 Kevin Russell Male 154 M40-44 27 00:20:28 149 00:42:20 170 00:42:18 200
3027 Daley O'Neal Male 155 MSEN 97 00:21:44 273 00:42:22 171 00:41:22 159
1643 Stephen Parnell Male 156 MSEN 98 00:21:10 204 00:42:23 172 00:41:50 176
1834 Chris Hamilton-Dardis Male 157 MSEN 99 Swinton Running Club 00:21:02 190 00:42:24 173 00:42:12 196
2348 Chris Floyd Male 158 MSEN 100 00:21:48 282 00:42:30 174 00:42:17 198
1171 Tony Stobbs Male 159 MSEN 101 00:20:59 187 00:42:32 175 00:41:41 170
2556 Paul Ashton Male 160 MSEN 102 Royton Road Runners 00:19:57 107 00:42:35 176 00:39:46 98
463 Phil Taylor Male 161 MSEN 103 Team Hilary 00:21:22 228 00:42:36 177 00:41:58 183
2063 Paul Collins Male 162 M50-54 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:20:53 179 00:42:39 178 00:42:25 207
382 Luke Kelly Male 163 MSEN 104 00:21:19 217 00:42:39 179 00:42:07 191
912 Jason Lau Male 164 MSEN 105 00:21:32 245 00:42:41 180 00:42:19 201
2588 Philip McCardle Male 165 M40-44 28 Holcombe Harriers 00:21:16 212 00:42:41 181 00:42:19 202
168 David Chrystie-lowe Male 166 M60-64 1 Stockport Harriers & AC Exova Salford 00:21:17 213 00:42:42 182 00:42:37 215
3288 Peter Brown Male 167 M45-49 17 UKFast Guest 00:21:10 207 00:42:42 183 00:42:26 210
3458 Peter Garton Male 168 MSEN 106 00:20:47 172 00:42:46 184 00:42:09 193
2621 Paul Rawcliffe Male 169 MSEN 107 00:21:38 256 00:42:47 185 00:42:29 211
3234 Erica Booth Female 17 F35-39 4 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:21:10 205 00:42:49 186 00:42:46 223
99 Simon Pack Male 170 MSEN 108 Swinton Running Club 00:21:10 206 00:42:49 187 00:42:34 213
1475 Rob Lee Male 171 MSEN 109 Chorlton Runners 00:21:20 221 00:42:50 188 00:41:18 157
3064 Bob Donald Male 172 MSEN 110 00:20:48 175 00:42:51 189 00:41:52 177
2912 Jodie Gudger Female 18 F35-39 5 00:21:39 258 00:42:51 190 00:42:24 206
3091 Phil Bonner Male 173 MSEN 111 GMC Legal 0 00:42:51 191 00:40:10 109
660 Paul Brocklehurst Male 174 MSEN 112 00:20:59 185 00:42:55 192 00:42:45 220
470 Alan Cole Male 175 M55-59 6 00:20:13 134 00:42:56 193 00:40:22 118
2807 Sam Cooper Male 176 MSEN 113 00:21:18 216 00:42:56 194 00:42:22 203
1983 John Whitlow Male 177 M45-49 18 Halifax Harriers University of Salford 00:21:26 235 00:42:57 195 00:42:06 190
3092 Mike Long Male 178 M50-54 10 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:21:24 229 00:42:58 196 00:42:51 225
3160 James Stewart Male 179 MSEN 114 Chorlton Runners 00:20:26 146 00:43:01 197 00:40:46 136
798 Martin Mullett Male 180 MSEN 115 00:21:32 244 00:43:02 198 00:42:24 205
2963 Hannah Carey Female 19 FSEN 11 Brighton Phoenix 00:20:42 165 00:43:06 199 00:42:41 217
1300 Ben Wyatt Male 181 MSEN 116 00:21:30 240 00:43:06 200 00:42:32 212
2550 Jaqueline Cordingley Female 20 F55-59 1 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:21:17 214 00:43:07 201 00:42:59 229
9104 Richard Hall Male 182 M50-54 11 UKFast Guest 00:21:25 232 00:43:09 202 00:43:01 233
3307 Matthew Stephan Male 183 MSEN 117 00:21:04 194 00:43:09 203 00:42:39 216
3194 Elliot Drummond Male 184 MSEN 118 00:20:38 160 00:43:09 204 00:41:28 164
2484 Robert Anthony Male 185 MSEN 119 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:20:08 123 00:43:10 205 00:39:19 86
1997 Tommy Price Male 186 MSEN 120 University of Salford 00:21:44 274 00:43:12 206 00:42:12 195
135 Girish Patel Male 187 M50-54 12 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:21:06 199 00:43:13 207 00:42:45 221
3339 Colin Wooldridge Male 188 MSEN 121 00:21:05 196 00:43:14 208 00:42:17 199
1712 Maureen Laney Female 21 F60-64 1 Red Rose Road Runners 00:21:11 209 00:43:15 209 00:43:11 242
119 Gareth Maher Male 189 MSEN 122 Bramhall Runners 00:21:49 284 00:43:17 210 00:43:10 238
1537 Deepak Aggarwal Male 190 M45-49 19 Chorlton Runners 00:21:40 263 00:43:18 211 00:42:45 222
1774 David Lindsay Male 191 M50-54 13 00:20:43 166 00:43:20 212 00:42:04 187
3379 Tom Wainwright Male 192 M45-49 20 00:20:53 178 00:43:21 213 00:41:50 175
816 Richard Anderson Male 193 MSEN 123 Blood Sweat & Beer's 00:21:33 247 00:43:21 214 00:43:15 252
2568 Amir Dar Male 194 MSEN 124 Manchester Frontrunners 00:21:50 288 00:43:21 215 00:42:58 228
2812 Paul Worthington Male 195 MSEN 125 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:22:06 311 00:43:24 216 00:43:10 240
1901 Victoria Cole Female 22 FSEN 12 00:21:25 231 00:43:25 217 00:43:03 235
2147 Sam Davies Male 196 MSEN 126 00:22:23 348 00:43:27 218 00:43:13 250
3 Steve Worthington Male 197 MSEN 127 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:22:06 310 00:43:27 219 00:43:14 251
1727 Clare McCarron Female 23 F40-44 4 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:21:11 210 00:43:28 220 00:42:47 224
1719 Stephen Moran Male 198 M40-44 29 Manchester Frontrunners 00:21:45 276 00:43:29 221 00:43:11 243
2518 Martin Thompson Male 199 MSEN 128 00:20:07 118 00:43:34 222 00:40:45 135
3378 Oliver Barber Male 200 MSEN 129 00:21:21 224 00:43:38 223 00:43:29 260
3130 Mike Selby Male 201 MSEN 130 00:21:43 271 00:43:38 224 00:43:07 237
1857 Jacques Sharkey Male 202 M50-54 14 00:21:26 233 00:43:39 225 00:43:34 263
3221 Craig Bibby Male 203 MSEN 131 00:21:28 238 00:43:43 226 00:43:32 262
1075 Joanna Shaw Female 24 F35-39 6 GMC Legal 00:21:31 243 00:43:44 227 00:43:01 232
1025 Alexander Walsh Male 204 MSEN 132 00:21:27 237 00:43:44 228 00:42:59 230
392 Scott Graham Male 205 MSEN 133 00:21:39 259 00:43:47 229 00:43:11 245
942 Joe Curran Male 206 M50-54 15 00:21:43 272 00:43:48 230 00:43:12 247
2570 Andy Monaghan Male 207 M40-44 30 00:21:26 234 00:43:48 231 00:43:34 264
2310 Anthony Hassall Male 208 M40-44 31 Born in Salford 00:21:22 227 00:43:49 232 00:42:23 204
3297 Paul Atkinson Male 209 M45-49 21 00:22:05 306 00:43:49 233 00:43:05 236
381 Rebecca Lovegrove Female 25 F35-39 7 00:21:20 219 00:43:49 234 00:42:35 214
2446 Peter Whelan Male 210 M40-44 32 00:20:48 174 00:43:50 235 00:41:05 146
1933 Thomas Markowicz Male 211 MSEN 134 00:21:57 293 00:43:51 236 00:43:38 269
1765 Mark Sullivan Male 212 M50-54 16 Salford City College 00:21:24 230 00:43:51 237 00:43:42 272
2327 Craig Linacre Male 213 M50-54 17 Sutton In Ashfield Harriers 00:22:01 300 00:43:51 238 00:43:35 265
2534 Steve Owen Male 214 M50-54 18 00:21:40 265 00:43:51 239 00:43:28 259
142 Michael Kempton Male 215 MSEN 135 The Flying Aces 00:21:46 278 00:43:52 240 00:43:19 253
2481 Graham Lennie Male 216 M55-59 7 00:21:47 279 00:43:54 241 00:43:44 273
3399 Emily Newton Female 26 FSEN 13 Cornwall AC 00:21:29 239 00:43:55 242 00:43:10 239
858 Duane Gaunt Male 217 MSEN 136 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:22:19 343 00:43:58 243 00:43:46 274
3406 Anne Hyland Female 27 F35-39 8 Chorlton Runners 00:22:03 304 00:44:05 244 00:43:22 255
541 Gareth Toms Male 218 MSEN 137 00:21:31 242 00:44:06 245 00:43:53 284
466 David Parker Male 219 M55-59 8 00:21:40 264 00:44:08 246 00:43:12 248
3371 Craig Partridge Male 220 M45-49 22 Altrincham & District AC 00:22:01 301 00:44:10 247 00:44:00 293
2522 Zoe Gmerek Female 28 F40-44 5 Chorlton Runners 00:22:11 325 00:44:11 248 00:44:00 291
3488 Jon Rumley Male 221 M45-49 23 Thunder Runners 00:21:51 290 00:44:12 249 00:43:57 288
336 Phil Crosby Male 222 M45-49 24 00:20:56 183 00:44:12 250 00:44:03 295
1216 Philip Doyle Male 223 M50-54 19 00:21:44 275 00:44:14 251 00:44:02 294
3135 Paul Wright Male 224 M50-54 20 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:10 322 00:44:14 252 00:43:39 270
961 Lewis Stubbs Male 225 MSEN 138 GMC Legal 00:19:53 101 00:44:14 253 00:39:36 94
294 Mark Nolan Male 226 M40-44 33 00:21:39 260 00:44:24 254 00:44:15 306
2727 Andy Mort Male 227 MSEN 139 00:21:10 203 00:44:26 255 00:43:13 249
2728 Owen Tracey Male 228 MSEN 140 00:21:21 225 00:44:26 256 00:43:10 241
1110 Mark Valentine Male 229 MSEN 141 Chorlton Runners 00:22:48 418 00:44:26 257 00:44:13 304
1694 Ashley Lindsey Male 230 M45-49 25 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:21:36 250 00:44:26 258 00:41:45 171
1838 Amy Shadbolt Female 29 F40-44 6 00:21:36 249 00:44:29 259 00:43:46 275
794 Matthew Grogan Male 231 MSEN 142 00:21:26 236 00:44:30 260 00:43:37 268
1045 Andrew Curvis Male 232 MSEN 143 00:21:21 226 00:44:30 261 00:44:13 303
2852 Patrick Donohoe Male 233 M50-54 21 Rochdale Tri Club 00:22:00 294 00:44:30 262 00:44:26 318
703 Phil Jenkinson Male 234 MSEN 144 Chorlton Runners 00:22:29 354 00:44:32 263 00:44:20 309
2924 Alexa Besnard Female 30 F35-39 9 Chorlton Runners 00:22:29 358 00:44:32 264 00:44:20 310
303 matthew hill Male 235 MSEN 145 00:22:01 298 00:44:33 265 00:43:47 278
3289 Mike Race Male 236 M55-59 9 UKFast Guest 00:22:23 347 00:44:35 266 00:44:21 311
1786 Stephen Delaney Male 237 MSEN 146 00:22:17 341 00:44:37 267 00:44:21 313
106 Scott McPhail Male 238 MSEN 147 Active Leisure Events Limited The Flying Aces 00:21:45 277 00:44:38 268 00:44:05 296
2330 Helen Gregory Female 31 F45-49 1 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:21:40 262 00:44:39 269 00:43:58 289
3058 Jonathan Manning Male 239 MSEN 148 00:21:06 197 00:44:40 270 00:41:07 147
2947 Tony Moss Male 240 M45-49 26 00:22:13 330 00:44:41 271 00:44:13 305
704 Konrad Magdzinski Male 241 M40-44 34 00:22:45 411 00:44:44 272 00:44:30 324
530 Jeremy Woodham Male 242 M40-44 35 Marple Runners 00:22:01 299 00:44:44 273 00:44:39 332
1938 Andrew Wilson Male 243 MSEN 149 AQuA 00:21:08 201 00:44:46 274 00:42:05 189
1511 Jon Knowles Male 244 M45-49 27 00:21:06 198 00:44:48 275 00:42:11 194
913 Emma Butler Female 32 FSEN 14 Chorlton Runners 00:22:49 423 00:44:48 276 00:44:36 330
3211 Ian taylor Male 245 M50-54 22 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:22:25 351 00:44:50 277 00:44:22 315
2923 Richard Coutts Male 246 MSEN 150 00:22:48 422 00:44:50 278 00:44:30 323
1996 Niamh Gill Female 33 FSEN 15 Chorlton Runners University of Salford 00:22:08 316 00:44:52 279 00:44:38 331
2520 Kevin Kilner Male 247 M55-59 10 00:21:43 270 00:44:52 280 00:44:34 327
1326 Robert Jones Male 248 MSEN 151 00:21:01 188 00:44:52 281 00:43:54 285
3038 Samuel Gill Male 249 MSEN 152 00:22:42 399 00:44:52 282 00:44:44 339
771 Alexander Hinchliffe Male 250 MSEN 153 00:22:02 303 00:44:56 283 00:43:51 282
451 Kieran Clarke Male 251 MSEN 154 00:21:48 280 00:44:57 284 00:44:17 307
3115 Stephen Cole Male 252 M45-49 28 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:22:11 324 00:45:02 285 00:44:56 357
3021 Gregory Beck Male 253 MSEN 155 Manchester Frontrunners 00:22:10 321 00:45:04 286 00:44:41 334
2005 Joe Smith Male 254 MSEN 156 University of Salford 00:22:31 362 00:45:05 287 00:44:29 321
851 DAVID BYRNE Male 255 M60-64 2 Swinton Running Club 00:22:52 434 00:45:05 288 00:44:50 345
2811 Nick Lowden Male 256 MSEN 157 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:21:48 283 00:45:06 289 00:44:12 302
1048 Zac Mawhinney Male 257 MSEN 158 GMC Legal 00:22:06 307 00:45:06 290 00:44:24 316
743 Mark Skelton Male 258 M55-59 11 Penny Lane Striders 00:22:32 364 00:45:07 291 00:44:45 341
2560 Shaun Conway Male 259 MSEN 159 Deans Court Chambers 00:22:46 413 00:45:08 292 00:45:00 361
3143 Ant Southin Male 260 MSEN 160 00:22:35 379 00:45:09 293 00:44:33 326
879 Ross Giles Male 261 MSEN 161 Chorlton Runners 00:22:16 337 00:45:09 294 00:44:47 342
2439 James de Turberville Male 262 M45-49 29 00:22:30 359 00:45:10 295 00:44:30 322
2186 Glennis Richardson Female 34 F55-59 2 Hyde Village Striders 00:22:40 394 00:45:14 296 00:45:05 368
2078 Steven Broadbent Male 263 MSEN 162 00:21:21 223 00:45:15 297 00:42:25 208
2065 James Eaton Male 264 MSEN 163 Mallards 00:22:36 381 00:45:15 298 00:45:07 372
1666 Gary Ingley Male 265 MSEN 164 00:22:08 315 00:45:16 299 00:45:11 380
3023 Robert Kellett Male 266 M50-54 23 Royton Road Runners 00:21:20 220 00:45:16 300 00:42:44 218
424 Tony Hillier Male 267 M70+ 1 Glossopdale Harriers 00:22:48 421 00:45:19 301 00:45:13 381
516 Mark Jones Male 268 MSEN 165 00:22:18 342 00:45:19 302 00:44:40 333
2927 Billy Cooper Male 269 M45-49 30 Manchester Frontrunners 00:22:11 327 00:45:22 303 00:44:53 349
1685 James McInerney Male 270 MSEN 166 Lisa's 2017 Team 00:21:43 269 00:45:23 304 00:43:00 231
2751 Carl Johnson Male 271 MSEN 167 00:22:06 309 00:45:23 305 00:45:01 365
1357 James Dooley Male 272 MSEN 168 00:22:34 375 00:45:23 306 00:45:00 363
2185 Rachel Kenyon Female 35 F35-39 10 Manchester Frontrunners 00:22:13 329 00:45:24 307 00:44:56 356
1972 Chris Hughes Male 273 MSEN 169 Swinton Running Club University of Salford 00:22:15 336 00:45:24 308 00:44:59 359
1334 Tom Morrow Male 274 MSEN 170 00:22:36 383 00:45:25 309 00:43:47 277
2476 David Matthews Male 275 MSEN 171 00:22:29 356 00:45:26 310 00:43:25 258
134 Maurice Smith Male 276 M65-69 3 00:22:40 395 00:45:26 311 00:45:16 385
3223 Nick Pendleton Male 277 M40-44 36 00:22:08 314 00:45:27 312 00:44:11 300
3292 Ross Olson Male 278 M40-44 37 Deans Court Chambers 00:21:39 261 00:45:27 313 00:43:35 267
2746 Sarah Rickard Female 36 F40-44 7 Manchester Frontrunners 00:22:33 370 00:45:27 314 00:45:00 364
609 Simon Smith Male 279 M45-49 31 00:22:36 380 00:45:28 315 00:44:35 328
2091 Peter Gough Male 280 M50-54 24 00:22:14 332 00:45:28 316 00:44:35 329
3357 Siobhan Hussain Female 37 F35-39 11 TEAM MYATT 0 00:45:29 317 00:39:25 89
533 Ruth Ollerenshaw Female 38 F40-44 8 Salford Harriers & AC 00:22:22 345 00:45:30 318 00:44:50 344
1358 John Burgess Male 281 M50-54 25 Chorlton Runners 00:23:01 455 00:45:30 319 00:44:44 338
526 Glyn Williams Male 282 M50-54 26 Salford Harriers & AC 00:21:32 246 00:45:30 320 00:43:24 257
3487 Lee Cooper Male 283 M45-49 32 00:22:37 386 00:45:31 321 00:45:25 403
3362 James Stuart Male 284 MSEN 172 00:22:06 308 00:45:31 322 00:44:53 348
2788 Ash Fogell Male 285 MSEN 173 00:22:15 334 00:45:32 323 00:45:24 401
2474 Chris Pitchford Male 286 MSEN 174 00:22:17 339 00:45:33 324 00:44:55 353
1085 Michael Clarkendale Male 287 MSEN 175 MGC Go Getters 00:21:11 208 00:45:36 325 00:41:12 155
2495 Steven Murphy Male 288 MSEN 176 00:23:43 557 00:45:36 326 00:45:11 379
1876 Richard Osborne Male 289 M50-54 27 Hyde Village Striders 00:22:34 372 00:45:37 327 00:45:19 395
1994 James Smith Male 290 MSEN 177 University of Salford 00:20:24 144 00:45:38 328 00:41:49 173
2190 Michael Thorley Male 291 M50-54 28 Manchester Frontrunners 00:22:28 353 00:45:38 329 00:45:16 386
3233 Michael McCarthy Male 292 MSEN 178 00:20:56 184 00:45:39 330 00:42:55 227
513 James Allen Male 293 MSEN 179 00:23:12 479 00:45:39 331 00:45:17 392
2291 Mark Wodrow Male 294 M50-54 29 TEAM MYATT 00:22:10 319 00:45:41 332 00:45:10 376
1226 Connor Rowlands Male 295 MSEN 180 00:22:39 392 00:45:47 333 00:45:32 412
2952 Paul Sadler Male 296 MSEN 181 00:23:33 534 00:45:49 334 00:45:28 408
2880 James Talbot Male 297 MSEN 182 Barton AC 00:22:09 317 00:45:49 335 00:44:55 352
3132 Alan Talbot Male 298 M65-69 4 Darwen Dashers RC 00:22:13 331 00:45:49 336 00:44:52 347
286 Darren Singleton Male 299 MSEN 183 00:22:38 387 00:45:51 337 00:45:34 413
419 Terry Draper Male 300 M40-44 38 00:22:49 425 00:45:52 338 00:45:29 409
2241 Paul Barnett Male 301 M50-54 30 00:22:44 404 00:45:53 339 00:45:11 378
128 Michael Greenhalgh Male 302 M40-44 39 00:22:34 371 00:45:54 340 00:45:44 425
268 Philip Mansfield Male 303 M45-49 33 00:22:00 297 00:45:55 341 00:45:50 436
2227 Beth Clapham Female 39 FSEN 16 00:22:44 407 00:45:56 342 00:45:48 432
304 Rosa Chrystie-Lowe Female 40 FSEN 17 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:21:19 218 00:45:57 343 00:43:32 261
534 Martin Jones Male 304 M50-54 31 00:23:17 492 00:45:59 344 00:45:49 433
726 Paul O'Rourke Male 305 MSEN 184 00:22:36 382 00:45:59 345 00:45:38 418
645 Peter Fenton Male 306 MSEN 185 00:22:29 357 00:46:00 346 00:45:46 428
3094 Kane Stanley Male 307 MSEN 186 00:21:18 215 00:46:01 347 00:43:59 290
2594 Paul Carney Male 308 M50-54 32 00:23:05 465 00:46:01 348 00:45:03 367
1231 Shane Jones Male 309 MSEN 187 00:22:16 338 00:46:02 349 00:45:44 422
2089 Fay Lumley-Smith Female 41 FSEN 18 00:22:42 401 00:46:02 350 00:44:31 325
1807 Dominic McGregor Male 310 MSEN 188 00:22:29 355 00:46:04 351 00:45:22 397
1639 Heather Burghel Female 42 FSEN 19 00:22:32 363 00:46:05 352 00:45:30 411
1843 shaun mason Male 311 M40-44 40 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:22:12 328 00:46:06 353 00:45:24 400
110 Jonny Sides Male 312 M45-49 34 Swinton Running Club 00:22:24 349 00:46:06 354 00:45:00 362
3041 Dominic Clarke Male 313 M50-54 33 Born in Salford 00:21:13 211 00:46:07 355 00:42:26 209
2842 Miro Frankovic Male 314 MSEN 189 00:20:50 177 00:46:07 356 00:42:15 197
1939 Henk Penning Male 315 M45-49 35 00:21:09 202 00:46:09 357 00:43:46 276
2705 Steve Newton Male 316 MSEN 190 00:22:15 335 00:46:10 358 00:44:21 312
3147 Paul Lockett Male 317 M40-44 41 Winston Runners 00:22:52 438 00:46:10 359 00:44:56 354
2115 Matt Embury Male 318 M40-44 42 00:22:44 405 00:46:10 360 00:45:17 387
764 Sinead Ferguson Female 43 F40-44 9 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:22:52 439 00:46:11 361 00:45:50 435
2127 Charlie Walker Male 319 MSEN 191 Chorlton Runners 00:22:30 360 00:46:13 362 00:45:54 442
1463 Tony Coyne Male 320 M40-44 43 00:22:42 402 00:46:14 363 00:45:35 414
3190 EVAN COOK Male 321 M65-69 5 Blackburn Harriers & AC 00:22:10 320 00:46:16 364 00:44:00 292
2741 Steve Mcgrath Male 322 MSEN 192 Team Vital Energi 00:22:52 435 00:46:16 365 00:45:35 415
2935 Blake Jones Male 323 MSEN 193 Salford City College 00:21:38 257 00:46:19 366 00:45:06 369
494 Karen Fleming Female 44 F40-44 10 00:22:50 429 00:46:19 367 00:45:56 446
79 Connor Thacker Male 324 MSEN 194 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:21:30 241 00:46:20 368 00:43:24 256
2722 Sean Lord Male 325 M45-49 36 Chorlton Runners 00:23:16 488 00:46:21 369 00:46:08 457
840 Dan Anderson Male 326 MSEN 195 Blood Sweat & Beer's 00:23:36 539 00:46:22 370 00:46:11 462
9102 Sam Touil Female 45 FSEN 20 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:22:52 437 00:46:22 371 00:46:09 460
800 Paul Clarke Male 327 M55-59 12 Blackburn Harriers & AC 00:22:40 393 00:46:22 372 00:45:56 444
2198 Jonathan Finney Male 328 MSEN 196 00:21:42 267 00:46:23 373 00:45:46 430
2389 Amy Carr Female 46 FSEN 21 Manchester Frontrunners 00:22:45 410 00:46:23 374 00:45:56 445
2258 Phil Ellison Male 329 M45-49 37 00:22:47 416 00:46:24 375 00:46:13 466
114 Paul Mogridge Male 330 M45-49 38 Hyde Village Striders 00:22:25 350 00:46:25 376 00:45:17 388
2548 Frank Cordingley Male 331 M55-59 13 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:23:09 470 00:46:26 377 00:46:12 465
2914 Mike Walsh Male 332 M50-54 34 00:22:00 296 00:46:27 378 00:44:54 350
1683 David Clifford Male 333 MSEN 197 00:21:56 292 00:46:28 379 00:43:50 281
2712 Daniel Harrison-Croft Male 334 MSEN 198 00:23:25 517 00:46:29 380 00:45:37 417
664 Jack Wall Male 335 MSEN 199 00:22:04 305 00:46:31 381 00:43:55 287
1960 James Pratt Male 336 MSEN 200 Bramhall Runners 00:23:21 503 00:46:31 382 00:46:25 485
2735 Dave Angle Male 337 MSEN 201 Team Vital Energi 00:22:55 442 00:46:32 383 00:45:55 443
3056 stephen cordiner Male 338 MSEN 202 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:32 365 00:46:32 384 00:46:07 454
1338 Joe Slawinski Male 339 MSEN 203 00:22:34 374 00:46:33 385 00:46:08 458
1205 Ian Shaw Male 340 M50-54 35 00:22:50 430 00:46:33 386 00:46:07 453
1907 Damian Cunningham Male 341 M40-44 44 00:23:15 487 00:46:33 387 00:46:16 473
3432 gary evans Male 342 M55-59 14 00:22:08 313 00:46:33 388 00:44:11 301
1252 Rob Holmes Male 343 M50-54 36 00:22:14 333 00:46:34 389 00:46:04 452
1291 Ciaren Coleman Male 344 MSEN 204 00:22:41 398 00:46:34 390 00:45:51 438
2843 Luke Fletcher Male 345 MSEN 205 00:20:28 148 00:46:34 391 00:41:16 156
428 Thomas Temple Male 346 M60-64 3 Salford Harriers & AC 00:23:09 473 00:46:36 392 00:46:33 493
2865 Frankie Yan Male 347 MSEN 206 Hyde Village Striders 00:22:58 447 00:46:36 393 00:45:44 423
2864 Liam Mellon Male 348 MSEN 207 Hyde Village Striders 00:22:58 449 00:46:36 394 00:45:45 427
194 Paul Minton Male 349 MSEN 208 00:22:57 444 00:46:36 395 00:45:45 426
3182 Shaun Chambers Male 350 M50-54 37 Hyde Village Striders 00:22:58 448 00:46:37 396 00:45:44 424
3218 Maria Wall Female 47 FSEN 22 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:22:35 378 00:46:38 397 00:45:15 384
40 Sebastien Vanderlinden Male 351 MSEN 209 UKFast Guest 00:22:33 369 00:46:38 398 00:46:18 475
2152 Andrew Long Male 352 M40-44 45 Steel City Striders RC 00:22:51 433 00:46:38 399 00:46:32 491
531 John Archer Male 353 M65-69 6 Winston Runners 00:23:06 467 00:46:38 400 00:46:33 492
2968 Anthony Law Male 354 M45-49 39 00:22:59 452 00:46:39 401 00:46:15 470
849 Debbie Shiers Female 48 FSEN 23 00:23:02 456 00:46:43 402 00:46:11 461
158 Diane Modahl Female 49 F50-54 1 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:23:16 490 00:46:43 403 00:44:27 320
1215 Richard Edwards Male 355 MSEN 210 00:22:00 295 00:46:43 404 00:44:27 319
225 Adam Morrell Male 356 MSEN 211 00:25:32 868 00:46:43 405 00:45:46 429
9118 Michael Heaven Male 357 MSEN 212 00:22:21 344 00:46:45 406 00:46:02 449
2124 Colin Edwards Male 358 M55-59 15 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:22:44 408 00:46:47 407 00:46:36 497
566 John Bell Male 359 MSEN 213 00:22:41 397 00:46:47 408 00:45:43 421
2553 Stuart Mairs Male 360 MSEN 214 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:22:48 420 00:46:49 409 00:46:02 450
145 Mike Stirrup Male 361 M40-44 46 00:23:18 494 00:46:49 410 00:46:30 489
2229 Michal Kennedy-Anielak Male 362 MSEN 215 Manchester Frontrunners 00:22:31 361 00:46:49 411 00:44:56 355
1879 Alex Williams Male 363 M40-44 47 00:22:26 352 00:46:52 412 00:43:35 266
1147 Sebastian McMahon Male 364 MSEN 216 00:21:52 291 00:46:53 413 00:44:25 317
696 Chris Worthington Male 365 M45-49 40 00:23:05 461 00:46:53 414 00:46:20 479
2693 Tom Chalmers Male 366 MSEN 217 Team Vital Energi 00:22:22 346 00:46:54 415 00:43:52 283
2183 Martin Wood Male 367 M40-44 48 00:22:45 412 00:46:54 416 00:46:48 510
3124 Clarissa Giebel Female 50 FSEN 24 00:23:25 514 00:46:55 417 00:46:46 505
1382 Chris Mee Male 368 M45-49 41 00:23:26 518 00:46:55 418 00:46:41 502
647 Phil Pass Male 369 MSEN 218 00:21:50 286 00:46:56 419 00:43:48 280
1818 Gary Coxon Male 370 M60-64 4 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:23:13 480 00:46:58 420 00:46:21 480
2878 Spence Hancock Male 371 M40-44 49 00:21:50 287 00:47:00 421 00:44:51 346
3322 Tim Worthington Male 372 MSEN 219 00:21:42 266 00:47:01 422 00:43:42 271
3024 Martin Pampel Male 373 MSEN 220 00:22:34 373 00:47:01 423 00:45:36 416
1706 Paul Crowe Male 374 MSEN 221 00:22:32 367 00:47:02 424 00:46:14 469
218 Mark Madden Male 375 M40-44 50 00:21:48 281 00:47:06 425 00:43:48 279
1579 Gary Flanagan Male 376 MSEN 222 00:22:58 451 00:47:06 426 00:45:27 406
235 Peter Friggieri Male 377 M50-54 38 00:23:24 511 00:47:06 427 00:45:50 434
2394 Alexander Muirhead Male 378 MSEN 223 00:22:49 424 00:47:07 428 00:44:17 308
1782 mbanjanda ben hamburee Male 379 M40-44 51 00:21:36 251 00:47:08 429 00:43:11 244
2989 Nigel Pickering Male 380 M40-44 52 00:23:04 458 00:47:08 430 00:46:08 459
1160 Richard Farrage Male 381 MSEN 224 00:23:14 484 00:47:09 431 00:45:50 437
1714 Helen Reagan Female 51 F45-49 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:23:04 457 00:47:10 432 00:47:02 528
2962 Aaron Seitler Male 382 MSEN 225 00:23:07 468 00:47:12 433 00:46:39 498
2583 karl russell Male 383 MSEN 226 Swinton Running Club 00:23:04 460 00:47:15 434 00:46:31 490
2517 Andy Horrobin Male 384 MSEN 227 00:23:01 454 00:47:16 435 00:44:49 343
3303 Aaron Atkinson Male 385 MSEN 228 00:21:37 255 00:47:17 436 00:43:02 234
1485 Kevin Stacey Male 386 MSEN 229 00:22:35 377 00:47:17 437 00:45:07 373
1026 Marcus Welsh Male 387 M40-44 53 Littlewoods Running Club 00:23:16 489 00:47:18 438 00:47:02 530
2207 Nico GIBERT Male 388 M40-44 54 Manchester Frontrunners 00:23:40 547 00:47:20 439 00:46:52 513
1887 Raymond Bunton Male 389 MSEN 230 The Tourist Club 00:22:50 428 00:47:22 440 00:44:59 360
2808 Neil McRobert Male 390 MSEN 231 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:21:34 248 00:47:27 441 00:41:55 179
697 Derek Crane Male 391 M50-54 39 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 00:23:35 537 00:47:28 442 00:47:27 562
107 Duncan Gazeley Male 392 MSEN 232 Altrincham & District AC The Flying Aces 00:22:58 450 00:47:29 443 00:46:57 521
1975 Tim Pearson Male 393 M40-44 55 University of Salford 00:23:19 496 00:47:32 444 00:46:34 495
112 Mark O'Keefe Male 394 M40-44 56 00:23:04 459 00:47:32 445 00:47:21 550
10 Imani Modahl Female 52 FSEN 25 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:23:20 501 00:47:35 446 00:45:18 393
2873 Ben Pepper Male 395 MSEN 233 Chorlton Runners 00:23:42 554 00:47:36 447 00:46:47 508
2349 Rikesh Masania Male 396 MSEN 234 00:23:43 555 00:47:36 448 00:46:59 525
249 Matthew Round Male 397 MSEN 235 Ivy Sport 00:24:03 604 00:47:37 449 00:46:47 506
2355 Chris Jackson Male 398 M55-59 16 Chorlton Runners 00:23:30 526 00:47:39 450 00:46:53 516
615 Lee Younis Male 399 M45-49 42 00:22:36 384 00:47:40 451 00:45:06 371
2170 Matt Thornhill Male 400 MSEN 236 00:23:09 469 00:47:41 452 00:47:37 575
3019 Liberty Bryan Female 53 FSEN 26 00:23:47 564 00:47:44 453 00:47:20 546
3208 Matthew Hodgkinson Male 401 MSEN 237 00:22:54 440 00:47:45 454 00:45:22 398
3122 John Battersby Male 402 M55-59 17 Salford Harriers & AC 00:22:57 445 00:47:45 455 00:46:19 478
1787 Paul Scott Male 403 M40-44 57 00:23:09 472 00:47:46 456 00:45:17 389
2801 David Hughes Male 404 MSEN 238 00:23:20 500 00:47:47 457 00:47:03 532
3449 Lucas Joshua Masom Male 405 MSEN 239 00:21:20 222 00:47:48 458 00:45:46 431
3063 Iain Slinn Male 406 MSEN 240 00:23:24 513 00:47:48 459 00:47:09 538
1940 Emma Pyatt Female 54 FSEN 27 Vale Royal AC 00:22:11 326 00:47:49 460 00:45:19 394
1863 Kevin Byrne Male 407 MSEN 241 00:23:05 463 00:47:52 461 00:47:20 547
2888 Michael McDonald Male 408 MSEN 242 00:23:09 471 00:47:53 462 00:45:51 439
1928 jackie giagnacovo Male 409 MSEN 243 00:23:05 464 00:47:54 463 00:44:44 337
2973 Luk Ying Brown Female 55 FSEN 28 00:24:33 703 00:47:54 464 00:46:58 522
1958 Dev Rathod Male 410 MSEN 244 00:24:04 606 00:47:59 465 00:47:06 534
2655 Andrew Norman Male 411 M40-44 58 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:21:36 253 00:48:00 466 00:42:44 219
1992 Stu Gibson Male 412 MSEN 245 University of Salford 00:23:32 530 00:48:02 467 00:47:04 533
497 Michael Gilmore Male 413 M40-44 59 Radcliffe AC 00:22:34 376 00:48:03 468 00:44:43 336
3377 Gareth Jones Male 414 MSEN 246 00:23:22 506 00:48:04 469 00:47:37 576
2831 Gary Gill Male 415 M60-64 5 00:23:48 570 00:48:05 470 00:47:20 549
2591 Paul Hawgood Male 416 M50-54 40 AQuA 00:22:32 366 00:48:07 471 00:45:26 404
3123 Catharine Crossley Female 56 F35-39 12 00:23:10 476 00:48:07 472 00:45:42 420
422 Chelsea Mears-Graham Female 57 FSEN 29 00:24:18 651 00:48:08 473 00:47:33 569
3163 Lisa Scholes Female 58 F40-44 11 Fylde Coast Running 00:23:42 550 00:48:08 474 00:47:30 566
2677 Adrian Nicholls Male 417 MSEN 247 00:22:46 415 00:48:11 475 00:45:14 382
341 Lee Cantello Male 418 M45-49 43 00:23:59 596 00:48:12 476 00:48:07 615
2794 Michael Shepherd Male 419 MSEN 248 00:23:25 515 00:48:13 477 00:46:54 517
1752 Richard Bacon Male 420 M70+ 2 Winston Runners 00:23:55 587 00:48:13 478 00:48:03 609
1538 Francesca Bury Female 59 FSEN 30 Darwen Dashers RC 00:23:54 582 00:48:14 479 00:47:20 548
2642 Nick Marshall-McCormack Male 421 MSEN 249 00:23:31 529 00:48:14 480 00:47:47 596
1560 Glen Mason Male 422 M55-59 18 00:24:12 636 00:48:14 481 00:47:13 542
2485 Lara Dawson Female 60 F35-39 13 00:23:20 499 00:48:15 482 00:47:45 587
2943 Matthew Kernaghan Male 423 MSEN 250 00:23:19 497 00:48:16 483 00:46:27 488
1365 James Ball Male 424 MSEN 251 00:24:33 702 00:48:18 484 00:47:46 590
2475 Mike Pearson Male 425 MSEN 252 00:22:07 312 00:48:20 485 00:44:08 298
2745 Mike Worrall Male 426 MSEN 253 Team Vital Energi 00:22:39 391 00:48:22 486 00:45:24 402
2098 AMANDA Hurndall Female 61 F40-44 12 00:23:50 573 00:48:23 487 00:47:40 578
727 Marloes Peeters Female 62 FSEN 31 Salford Harriers & AC 00:23:56 588 00:48:24 488 00:48:09 618
3013 Robert Broadgate Male 427 MSEN 254 MadRob 00:23:22 507 00:48:24 489 00:44:54 351
2827 Rachel Sate Female 63 FSEN 32 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:23:48 567 00:48:26 490 00:47:41 582
2928 Matt Tate Male 428 M40-44 60 Fylde Coast Running 00:23:16 491 00:48:29 491 00:46:23 484
2828 Joseph Sate Male 429 M65-69 7 00:24:31 691 00:48:32 492 00:47:41 581
2877 Mike Holland Male 430 MSEN 255 00:23:15 486 00:48:32 493 00:46:53 515
3003 Matt Dardis Male 431 MSEN 256 00:24:43 735 00:48:33 494 00:48:20 639
554 Brian Booth Male 432 M50-54 41 00:24:07 621 00:48:33 495 00:48:18 633
3051 Chris Gledhill Male 433 M45-49 44 00:22:41 396 00:48:34 496 00:46:12 463
1965 Jonny Lonsdale Male 434 MSEN 257 00:23:31 527 00:48:34 497 00:48:25 646
2316 Sean Magee Male 435 MSEN 258 00:22:42 400 00:48:35 498 00:46:17 474
1801 Stephen Groves Male 436 MSEN 259 00:23:48 568 00:48:36 499 00:47:58 605
2137 Sachiyo Koyama Female 64 F50-54 2 00:23:58 592 00:48:36 500 00:47:42 583
1303 Nick Skelly Male 437 MSEN 260 QED Legal 00:23:53 580 00:48:36 501 00:47:54 602
2308 James Bennett Male 438 MSEN 261 00:24:10 632 00:48:38 502 00:47:25 556
1525 Ian Hutchinson Male 439 MSEN 262 Manchester Frontrunners 00:23:24 509 00:48:38 503 00:46:35 496
520 Andrew Manning Male 440 MSEN 263 00:23:00 453 00:48:39 504 00:46:12 464
661 Chris Blackburn Male 441 M45-49 45 00:24:49 749 00:48:39 505 00:48:06 614
3121 Christopher Chapman Male 442 MSEN 264 00:21:36 252 00:48:42 506 00:42:52 226
3477 Mark Daeth Male 443 M45-49 46 00:22:38 389 00:48:43 507 00:46:59 524
1869 Tyrone Allen Male 444 MSEN 265 00:24:23 662 00:48:43 508 00:48:05 612
2838 Chris Blake Male 445 M55-59 19 00:22:38 388 00:48:44 509 00:46:15 471
3251 Andrew Douglas Male 446 MSEN 266 00:24:04 608 00:48:45 510 00:47:46 589
1659 Hayley Nuttall Female 65 F40-44 13 Prestwich A.C. 00:24:15 643 00:48:47 511 00:48:15 628
1536 Vijay Aggarwal Male 447 M40-44 61 00:24:04 607 00:48:47 512 00:48:14 627
1759 Paul Frostick Male 448 MSEN 267 00:24:41 731 00:48:48 513 00:48:21 640
340 Johnaton McElroy Male 449 MSEN 268 00:24:09 628 00:48:50 514 00:47:45 588
3152 Michael Goddard Male 450 MSEN 269 Chorlton Runners 00:24:32 694 00:48:53 515 00:48:05 611
2764 ali cakir Male 451 M45-49 47 00:23:14 482 00:48:54 516 00:48:10 619
501 Denis Kelly Male 452 M50-54 42 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:23:31 528 00:48:54 517 00:47:35 571
1735 Gary O'Connell Male 453 M40-44 62 00:24:32 701 00:48:54 518 00:48:26 648
712 Jason Harling Male 454 MSEN 270 Middleton Harriers AC 00:23:59 595 00:48:55 519 00:48:33 655
3325 Edward Muncaster Male 455 M40-44 63 Chorlton Runners 00:24:04 605 00:48:55 520 00:47:46 591
1744 Delwyn Hague Male 456 M45-49 48 00:24:43 736 00:48:56 521 00:48:44 666
52 David Colley Male 457 M55-59 20 UKFast Guest 00:25:07 794 00:48:56 522 00:48:19 636
1349 Martin Niro Male 458 MSEN 271 00:23:50 576 00:48:57 523 00:47:19 544
2139 Andrew Miller Male 459 MSEN 272 00:23:30 525 00:48:58 524 00:48:25 647
933 Andrew Horrocks Male 460 M50-54 43 00:23:44 558 00:48:59 525 00:46:39 499
1760 Stephen Coates Male 461 M50-54 44 00:24:07 619 00:48:59 526 00:47:27 563
1842 Rick Kershaw Male 462 MSEN 273 00:23:42 551 00:48:59 527 00:48:46 671
2628 Martin Judd Male 463 MSEN 274 WOW Water 00:24:50 753 00:49:00 528 00:48:22 642
3236 Catherine Daly Female 66 F40-44 14 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:24:16 648 00:49:00 529 00:48:47 672
3497 Dale Walker Male 464 M40-44 64 00:21:37 254 00:49:01 530 00:43:11 246
2753 Mark Gamblin Male 465 M50-54 45 Chorlton Runners 00:24:02 601 00:49:02 531 00:48:44 668
1750 Michael Beaumont Male 466 MSEN 275 00:23:24 512 00:49:02 532 00:46:59 523
3042 Andy Haworth Male 467 M40-44 65 Bramhall Runners 00:23:05 462 00:49:03 533 00:44:57 358
3228 Thomas Hogan Male 468 M40-44 66 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:25 668 00:49:03 534 00:47:25 557
2881 Adam Wallis Male 469 MSEN 276 AQuA 00:23:22 504 00:49:03 535 00:46:21 481
3446 Challen Bellamey Male 470 MSEN 277 00:22:49 426 00:49:03 536 00:46:33 494
1697 Daniel Curry Male 471 MSEN 278 00:23:40 545 00:49:03 537 00:48:12 623
3116 Lauren Booth Female 67 FSEN 33 Bury Athletic Club 00:24:26 670 00:49:06 538 00:48:56 682
741 Tim O'Neill Male 472 MSEN 279 00:23:54 583 00:49:06 539 00:48:58 686
2598 Jason Hornby Male 473 MSEN 280 00:24:10 631 00:49:06 540 00:47:10 539
2487 Matt Parrish Male 474 M40-44 67 00:24:05 612 00:49:07 541 00:48:43 664
1531 Jenny Castle Female 68 F40-44 15 Swinton Running Club 00:24:24 664 00:49:09 542 00:48:57 683
3016 Nik Galloway Male 475 MSEN 281 00:22:09 318 00:49:11 543 00:44:22 314
1177 Daniel Burnett Male 476 MSEN 282 00:23:35 538 00:49:12 544 00:48:22 641
2072 Keith O'Connor Male 477 MSEN 283 00:22:02 302 00:49:12 545 00:44:10 299
2903 Marcus Wilding Male 478 MSEN 284 Team Lowry 00:23:10 474 00:49:13 546 00:48:44 667
2800 Christopher Clarkson Male 479 MSEN 285 Born in Salford 00:22:52 436 00:49:13 547 00:45:57 447
9119 Raymond Aynote Male 480 M40-44 68 00:23:35 536 00:49:13 548 00:46:25 486
536 philip higgins Male 481 M55-59 21 00:24:04 611 00:49:14 549 00:48:41 660
2954 Ciaran O Connor Male 482 MSEN 286 00:23:20 502 00:49:14 550 00:47:02 529
833 Matthew Bradshaw Male 483 MSEN 287 00:24:05 613 00:49:15 551 00:48:51 678
47 Xavier Mendez Male 484 MSEN 288 UKFast Guest 00:22:11 323 00:49:16 552 00:45:58 448
3308 Andy Scott Male 485 M40-44 69 00:21:50 285 00:49:16 553 00:43:21 254
2026 David Ainsworth Male 486 M40-44 70 00:24:17 650 00:49:17 554 00:47:43 585
2631 Alex Daine Male 487 MSEN 289 00:24:49 750 00:49:18 555 00:48:06 613
2994 Richard Axford Male 488 MSEN 290 Key 103 Cash for Kids 00:23:42 552 00:49:19 556 00:46:07 456
2158 Ivana Morreale Female 69 F45-49 3 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:24:18 653 00:49:19 557 00:48:45 670
3047 Michael Falla Male 489 MSEN 291 00:23:53 581 00:49:20 558 00:48:18 635
3145 Mick Taylor Male 490 M45-49 49 Darwen Dashers RC 00:24:21 657 00:49:20 559 00:48:49 675
2584 Vincenzo Neglia Male 491 M45-49 50 Hyde Village Striders 00:23:43 556 00:49:21 560 00:47:49 598
1287 Chris Turner Male 492 MSEN 292 00:23:54 585 00:49:21 561 00:47:07 535
217 Antony Smith Male 493 MSEN 293 Ellesmere Port RC 00:24:36 710 00:49:22 562 00:48:41 661
634 Neil Patterson Male 494 M40-44 71 00:24:37 716 00:49:24 563 00:48:43 662
3430 Alex Sharples Male 495 MSEN 294 Sodexo Data Centre Team 00:24:12 635 00:49:26 564 00:47:30 565
2815 Keith Mackin Male 496 MSEN 295 00:22:37 385 00:49:27 565 00:45:09 375
1578 James McDermott Male 497 MSEN 296 00:24:26 671 00:49:28 566 00:48:20 637
1227 Gabor Pemmer Male 498 MSEN 297 00:24:44 739 00:49:30 567 00:49:12 704
1805 Carl Gibbs Male 499 M40-44 72 00:24:39 725 00:49:30 568 00:49:07 695
2197 Gary Brotherton Male 500 MSEN 298 00:23:59 597 00:49:30 569 00:49:07 696
1066 Gary Cuthbertson Male 501 M50-54 46 00:24:15 645 00:49:31 570 00:49:09 700
366 Jonathan Ford Male 502 MSEN 299 00:23:50 574 00:49:32 571 00:48:57 684
3214 Sarah Bagley Female 70 FSEN 34 Keighley & Craven AC 00:23:58 594 00:49:32 572 00:48:08 617
1829 Chris Kent Male 503 MSEN 300 00:23:46 560 00:49:32 573 00:47:25 558
728 Robert Tomlin Male 504 M50-54 47 Prestwich A.C. 00:22:44 406 00:49:33 574 00:45:10 377
468 Terry Lonergan Male 505 M65-69 8 Barlick Fell Runners 00:25:11 809 00:49:34 575 00:49:26 733
9106 Joe Worrall Male 506 MSEN 301 00:24:07 624 00:49:34 576 00:46:49 512
1987 Paul Redmond Male 507 MSEN 302 University of Salford 00:25:54 929 00:49:36 577 00:48:37 658
2592 Alistair HAwgood Male 508 MSEN 303 00:24:07 622 00:49:36 578 00:46:55 518
2889 Matt Taylor Male 509 MSEN 304 Team Hilary 00:23:20 498 00:49:36 579 00:47:01 527
3468 Josh Perry Male 510 MSEN 305 00:23:28 522 00:49:36 580 00:47:23 553
2541 Padraig Joseph Goggin Male 511 MSEN 306 00:24:17 649 00:49:36 581 00:49:20 721
1232 Daniel Hughes Male 512 MSEN 307 00:24:09 630 00:49:36 582 00:47:19 545
2847 Peter Jones Male 513 M45-49 51 TEAM MYATT 00:22:51 431 00:49:37 583 00:46:07 455
1529 James Gething Male 514 MSEN 308 00:23:22 505 00:49:37 584 00:47:39 577
3139 Tony Ryan Male 515 M55-59 22 00:23:11 477 00:49:38 585 00:45:06 370
1966 Ian Pickup Male 516 MSEN 309 00:24:28 685 00:49:38 586 00:49:09 699
3229 Tobias Roberts Male 517 MSEN 310 00:24:06 615 00:49:39 587 00:46:57 520
2937 Michael Percival Male 518 M50-54 48 00:23:10 475 00:49:41 588 00:45:40 419
1112 Dean Gibson Male 519 M45-49 52 MGC Go Getters 00:23:53 579 00:49:41 589 00:49:17 718
1886 James Stables Male 520 M40-44 73 GMC Legal 00:22:43 403 00:49:41 590 00:45:07 374
3483 Daniel Warren Male 521 M40-44 74 00:23:26 519 00:49:43 591 00:46:49 511
998 Lee Birmingham Male 522 M45-49 53 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:24:34 705 00:49:43 592 00:49:00 690
2307 Olivia Holroyd Female 71 FSEN 35 00:22:33 368 00:49:43 593 00:44:45 340
9114 Aiden Spencer Male 523 M40-44 75 Chorlton Runners 00:23:40 546 00:49:44 594 00:47:22 551
1565 Matt Herbert Male 524 MSEN 311 00:24:09 627 00:49:45 595 00:46:19 476
2362 John Kirkham Male 525 MSEN 312 00:21:50 289 00:49:45 596 00:45:21 396
2675 Simon Lang Male 526 M40-44 76 00:23:57 590 00:49:45 597 00:47:08 537
202 Sam Milner Male 527 MSEN 313 Barton AC 00:23:39 543 00:49:45 598 00:46:48 509
9123 Tony Mills Male 528 M45-49 54 00:23:47 565 00:49:45 599 00:46:44 503
420 Andrew Edge Male 529 MSEN 314 00:24:32 699 00:49:46 600 00:49:26 732
1184 John Begley Male 530 M65-69 9 00:23:46 561 00:49:48 601 00:47:12 541
3295 Mike Bennett Male 531 MSEN 315 00:24:34 707 00:49:48 602 00:48:12 622
9124 Julie Seddon Female 72 F35-39 14 00:23:24 510 00:49:48 603 00:45:26 405
2339 Liz Glennon Female 73 F40-44 16 00:24:42 733 00:49:49 604 00:49:11 702
1491 Paul Lyons Male 532 MSEN 316 00:23:25 516 00:49:49 605 00:46:41 501
2507 Graham Cocker Male 533 MSEN 317 00:23:50 572 00:49:51 606 00:47:54 603
280 Leonard Paul Wilkinson Male 534 M55-59 23 00:24:42 734 00:49:53 607 00:49:31 742
2417 Michael Cullen Male 535 M50-54 49 00:24:39 726 00:49:54 608 00:49:07 694
2599 Tony Hardy Male 536 M55-59 24 00:24:13 639 00:49:55 609 00:47:36 573
1820 Fergus Black Male 537 MSEN 318 00:23:32 531 00:49:56 610 00:47:01 526
2856 Peter Ruddick Male 538 MSEN 319 00:23:46 563 00:49:56 611 00:48:49 676
209 Harry Rigby Male 539 M65-69 10 00:24:21 656 00:49:58 612 00:49:28 736
2715 Brenda Lewis Female 74 F55-59 3 Styal Running Club 00:24:46 741 00:49:58 613 00:49:15 710
3076 Jack Carney Male 540 M60-64 6 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:24:27 675 00:49:59 614 00:49:16 716
2766 Claire Davenport Female 75 F35-39 15 00:24:48 747 00:50:00 615 00:49:40 752
2886 Andy Mccolgan Male 541 M40-44 77 00:22:51 432 00:50:01 616 00:46:14 467
3061 John Wright Male 542 M40-44 78 00:23:30 524 00:50:03 617 00:46:21 482
1708 Norman Iddon Male 543 M50-54 50 00:22:56 443 00:50:03 618 00:45:54 441
1480 Marco Sciacca Male 544 M45-49 55 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon 00:23:50 575 00:50:05 619 00:48:01 608
2314 Andy Rees Male 545 M45-49 56 00:24:27 678 00:50:05 620 00:48:32 653
222 Craig Brooks Male 546 M40-44 79 00:24:40 729 00:50:07 621 00:49:53 769
1031 Russell Smith Male 547 M45-49 57 00:24:29 689 00:50:10 622 00:49:00 691
2805 Macauley Pedder Male 548 MSEN 320 00:21:42 268 00:50:13 623 00:44:07 297
1950 Robert Paul Radcliffe Male 549 M45-49 58 00:25:04 788 00:50:15 624 00:49:56 772
3179 Michael Connaughton Male 550 MSEN 321 Prestwich A.C. 00:22:46 414 00:50:15 625 00:45:54 440
2443 Carla Ousey Female 76 F40-44 17 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:25:00 773 00:50:16 626 00:49:30 740
2107 Emma Thompson Female 77 F40-44 18 00:25:00 775 00:50:17 627 00:49:49 765
413 Graeme Flett Male 551 M40-44 80 00:24:07 623 00:50:19 628 00:49:51 766
2679 Michael Nelson Male 552 MSEN 322 00:22:39 390 00:50:19 629 00:43:55 286
2000 Simon Shaw Male 553 M40-44 81 University of Salford 0 00:50:21 630 00:46:15 472
2558 Michael Hutchinson Male 554 MSEN 323 00:23:50 577 00:50:23 631 00:47:31 567
2288 Jordan Wood Male 555 MSEN 324 00:24:27 677 00:50:26 632 00:49:40 755
20 Chris Marsh Male 556 MSEN 325 UKFast 00:24:06 617 00:50:27 633 00:48:27 650
3105 Martin Wood Male 557 M55-59 25 The Christie - Staff Team 00:24:41 732 00:50:27 634 00:50:06 783
2077 Calum Roach Male 558 MSEN 326 00:23:37 542 00:50:30 635 00:45:28 407
1413 Greg Whittaker Male 559 MSEN 327 QED Legal 00:22:17 340 00:50:31 636 00:45:17 390
1613 Alex Huxley Male 560 MSEN 328 00:25:24 843 00:50:36 637 00:49:38 748
2165 Andre Kotze Male 561 MSEN 329 00:23:41 548 00:50:37 638 00:46:19 477
263 Steve Sparkes Male 562 M50-54 51 00:24:49 752 00:50:38 639 00:48:12 621
478 Steve Troughton Male 563 M45-49 59 00:23:23 508 00:50:38 640 00:47:24 554
3167 robert faulkner Male 564 MSEN 330 00:22:45 409 00:50:40 641 00:44:43 335
613 Shona Smith Female 78 FSEN 36 Chorlton Runners L'Oreal runners 00:25:57 937 00:50:43 642 00:50:20 808
1337 David Morgan Male 565 MSEN 331 00:24:37 714 00:50:43 643 00:48:45 669
2066 Gareth Hughes Male 566 MSEN 332 00:23:48 569 00:50:43 644 00:47:03 531
3031 Michael Bowers Male 567 MSEN 333 00:22:49 427 00:50:44 645 00:45:23 399
628 Stephen Angus Male 568 M50-54 52 00:25:02 783 00:50:45 646 00:50:41 837
2543 Phil Wilcoxon Male 569 M55-59 26 00:24:32 697 00:50:46 647 00:48:27 649
3420 David Warburton Male 570 MSEN 334 00:23:18 495 00:50:46 648 00:47:11 540
3197 Matthew Testa Male 571 MSEN 335 00:24:39 722 00:50:48 649 00:48:59 688
2479 Jean-Christophe Bray Male 572 M40-44 82 00:24:14 640 00:50:53 650 00:47:58 606
1404 Julia Slawinska Female 79 F35-39 16 00:25:00 774 00:50:53 651 00:50:27 821
2377 Paul Clifford Male 573 M55-59 27 TEAM MYATT 00:23:45 559 00:50:54 652 00:47:27 561
3471 Brandon Kilbride Male 574 MSEN 336 00:24:39 720 00:50:54 653 00:50:18 804
1931 Tyler Barton Male 575 MSEN 337 Team Barton 00:24:27 676 00:50:55 654 00:47:23 552
1783 Wayne Williams Male 576 MSEN 338 00:24:29 690 00:50:56 655 00:50:06 780
1677 Stephen Smith Male 577 M45-49 60 00:24:53 759 00:50:57 656 00:50:38 833
2298 Scott Gregory Male 578 MSEN 339 AQuA 00:24:12 637 00:51:00 657 00:48:18 634
2846 Lesley Greenlees Female 80 F60-64 2 00:25:20 832 00:51:01 658 00:50:38 832
535 Chris Edwards Male 579 M45-49 61 00:23:54 586 00:51:01 659 00:47:32 568
1926 Alistair Aitken Male 580 M50-54 53 00:24:02 602 00:51:01 660 00:50:10 789
614 lawrence gore Male 581 M65-69 11 00:25:48 918 00:51:02 661 00:50:22 816
1839 Nick Cuthbert Male 582 MSEN 340 00:24:38 718 00:51:03 662 00:47:46 593
6 Geoff Beattie Male 583 M65-69 12 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:25:10 806 00:51:03 663 00:50:55 854
1554 Sheila Jones Female 81 F60-64 3 Radcliffe AC 00:25:09 804 00:51:05 664 00:50:20 811
1981 David Singer Male 584 M55-59 28 University of Salford 00:24:27 680 00:51:06 665 00:49:20 720
2156 Miranda Hall Female 82 F40-44 19 00:24:53 758 00:51:07 666 00:49:30 739
1515 Imran Sadiq Male 585 MSEN 341 00:22:47 417 00:51:07 667 00:45:14 383
359 Lee Rainford Male 586 MSEN 342 00:24:13 638 00:51:07 668 00:48:54 681
2900 Daniel Bridge Male 587 MSEN 343 Team Lowry 00:24:32 696 00:51:11 669 00:50:11 790
3467 Sean Ward Male 588 M55-59 29 00:24:27 681 00:51:14 670 00:50:16 796
2848 DAMIAN ARMSTRONG Male 589 M55-59 30 00:25:08 800 00:51:15 671 00:51:07 872
2945 Mike Walsh Male 590 MSEN 344 00:23:36 540 00:51:15 672 00:49:43 760
1589 Bobby Howe Male 591 MSEN 345 Boohoo IT 00:23:39 544 00:51:15 673 00:46:40 500
2438 Alkesh Patel Male 592 MSEN 346 00:23:49 571 00:51:17 674 00:46:56 519
2488 Robert Walker Male 593 MSEN 347 00:23:56 589 00:51:19 675 00:49:40 751
111 Martin Bare Male 594 M55-59 31 00:24:25 666 00:51:21 676 00:49:14 708
2033 Abdel Hanin Male 595 MSEN 348 00:22:54 441 00:51:21 677 00:45:01 366
2510 Tania Delongchamp Female 83 F35-39 17 00:25:34 875 00:51:23 678 00:50:51 847
3397 Martyna Szypowicz Female 84 FSEN 37 00:25:09 803 00:51:26 679 00:50:35 829
573 Sean Vickers Male 596 M40-44 83 00:24:24 663 00:51:26 680 00:48:47 673
2959 John Jenkins Male 597 MSEN 349 00:25:27 853 00:51:28 681 00:51:13 880
1671 Amanda Jenkins Female 85 F40-44 20 00:25:27 855 00:51:28 682 00:51:13 882
1955 Paul Modern Male 598 MSEN 350 00:24:15 644 00:51:28 683 00:47:51 601
3071 Garry Moorhouse Male 599 MSEN 351 Tesco Group 10 00:24:55 767 00:51:28 684 00:48:52 679
2829 Callum Hawes Male 600 MSEN 352 00:23:33 535 00:51:28 685 00:45:30 410
1478 Matthew Harrigan Male 601 MSEN 353 BBC Education 00:24:28 684 00:51:28 686 00:47:59 607
3144 Hanna Otsmane Female 86 FSEN 38 00:25:13 814 00:51:28 687 00:50:53 850
3368 John Whailing Male 602 MSEN 354 Salford City College 00:22:48 419 00:51:28 688 00:45:17 391
326 Stephen Roberts Male 603 MSEN 355 00:24:36 712 00:51:29 689 00:48:54 680
1141 Richard Cartwright Male 604 MSEN 356 00:24:14 641 00:51:29 690 00:48:11 620
2407 Neal Foundly Male 605 M50-54 54 00:25:07 793 00:51:30 691 00:50:15 794
122 Paul Hulme Male 606 MSEN 357 00:24:22 658 00:51:31 692 00:47:41 580
2432 Kev Mackrell Male 607 M50-54 55 00:25:09 802 00:51:31 693 00:51:04 864
1040 Maz Macys Male 608 MSEN 358 MGC Go Getters 00:26:26 1014 00:51:36 694 00:50:46 846
450 Vanessa Thomson Female 87 F40-44 21 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:24:58 769 00:51:38 695 00:50:03 778
2027 Stuart Smith Male 609 MSEN 359 00:24:02 603 00:51:40 696 00:47:16 543
3086 Paul Stanley Male 610 M50-54 56 00:24:20 655 00:51:42 697 00:49:40 754
818 Neil Ross Male 611 M40-44 84 00:24:40 728 00:51:42 698 00:49:11 703
2166 Andrew Toft Male 612 M40-44 85 00:23:33 532 00:51:42 699 00:47:47 594
2579 Jason Winkley Male 613 M45-49 62 TEAM MYATT 00:24:52 754 00:51:45 700 00:51:06 869
3070 Dean Smethurst Male 614 MSEN 360 Tesco Group 10 00:23:26 520 00:51:46 701 00:47:25 559
1494 Benjamin Clarke Male 615 MSEN 361 00:23:12 478 00:51:47 702 00:46:45 504
2871 Paul Davidson Male 616 M40-44 86 00:24:29 687 00:51:47 703 00:49:08 697
866 Andy Pojasyk Male 617 M45-49 63 00:24:27 673 00:51:47 704 00:50:21 813
2719 Sophie Harrison Female 88 FSEN 39 Salford Harriers & AC 00:24:37 713 00:51:52 705 00:49:51 767
3472 Nial Buckley Male 618 MSEN 362 00:24:06 618 00:51:53 706 00:48:17 630
822 Mathew Vaughan Male 619 M40-44 87 00:25:01 780 00:51:53 707 00:48:13 624
472 Lizzie Gerrard Female 89 FSEN 40 Team Hilary 00:25:08 797 00:51:54 708 00:49:17 717
3172 Alex Jackson Male 620 MSEN 363 The Running Charity 00:26:00 945 00:51:54 709 00:49:46 764
3407 James Mahoney Male 621 MSEN 364 00:25:50 920 00:51:55 710 00:49:31 741
2199 James Fowler Male 622 MSEN 365 Simon Clients 10k 00:24:01 599 00:51:55 711 00:48:44 665
1443 Lee Van Houplines Male 623 MSEN 366 00:24:18 652 00:51:56 712 00:50:23 817
2795 Sam Dalton Male 624 MSEN 367 00:24:36 711 00:51:56 713 00:48:39 659
2704 Mike Worthington Male 625 M50-54 57 ForViva Group 00:23:14 483 00:51:56 714 00:46:14 468
1896 James Boswell Male 626 MSEN 368 00:25:01 778 00:51:57 715 00:47:43 586
2907 John Moore Male 627 M45-49 64 Halifax Harriers 00:25:19 830 00:51:57 716 00:50:42 839
2895 Ashley King Male 628 MSEN 369 00:25:51 924 00:51:58 717 00:50:17 798
397 James Mills Male 629 MSEN 370 00:24:55 765 00:51:58 718 00:49:25 730
2247 Sam Forbes-Walker Male 630 MSEN 371 00:25:31 866 00:51:59 719 00:51:38 912
9105 Sam Blacow Female 90 FSEN 41 UKFast 00:26:17 979 00:51:59 720 00:51:53 936
2644 Gary Mcmaster Male 631 MSEN 372 00:23:57 591 00:51:59 721 00:47:51 600
1158 Martyn Jones Male 632 M45-49 65 Hugh Jones Solicitors 00:24:14 642 00:52:00 722 00:49:21 723
1984 Bill Davies Male 633 M50-54 58 University of Salford 00:25:08 796 00:52:00 723 00:50:37 831
2725 Richard Crosby Male 634 MSEN 373 00:24:54 762 00:52:01 724 00:49:24 728
223 Adam Smith Male 635 M40-44 88 00:25:04 790 00:52:02 725 00:51:41 915
130 Steve Aughton Male 636 M45-49 66 00:24:27 679 00:52:03 726 00:49:06 692
2680 Craig Parry Male 637 MSEN 374 00:24:47 745 00:52:03 727 00:49:12 706
1278 Fiona Martindale Female 91 F45-49 4 00:25:46 908 00:52:03 728 00:50:59 859
365 Sean Downey Male 638 MSEN 375 Bramhall Runners Longsight Strokers 00:23:13 481 00:52:03 729 00:46:27 487
2930 John Paul Dolan Male 639 MSEN 376 00:24:40 730 00:52:03 730 00:49:20 722
3279 Phil Bogle Male 640 M40-44 89 North West Skills Academy 00:24:59 770 00:52:04 731 00:50:56 855
2411 Rebecca Coward Female 92 FSEN 42 00:25:33 872 00:52:04 732 00:51:28 898
1043 David Dolan Male 641 MSEN 377 GMC Legal 00:23:42 549 00:52:05 733 00:47:29 564
2696 Ian Alty Male 642 MSEN 378 Team Vital Energi 00:24:27 674 00:52:05 734 00:49:15 709
353 Alex Thomas Male 643 MSEN 379 00:25:43 902 00:52:06 735 00:51:32 906
2716 Alex Ewing Male 644 MSEN 380 00:25:43 901 00:52:07 736 00:51:40 913
2734 Reece Roberts Male 645 MSEN 381 Team Vital Energi 00:24:16 647 00:52:08 737 00:51:30 902
2858 Jon Hancock Male 646 MSEN 382 Ivy Sport 00:25:22 838 00:52:10 738 00:51:20 888
1118 Neil McCarron Male 647 M50-54 59 00:24:26 672 00:52:10 739 00:49:13 707
3206 Amanda Hey Female 93 F55-59 4 Radcliffe AC 00:24:54 763 00:52:11 740 00:49:52 768
1612 Hollie Watson Female 94 FSEN 43 KPMG Restructuring 00:24:39 721 00:52:11 741 00:50:17 800
2244 Katie Leach Female 95 FSEN 44 Team Shoppertainment 00:25:26 850 00:52:12 742 00:50:42 840
2787 Beth Alexander Female 96 FSEN 45 00:26:15 974 00:52:13 743 00:52:03 951
1314 Dave Callaghan Male 648 M45-49 67 00:25:46 906 00:52:13 744 00:51:47 925
3232 Clare Szuminski Female 97 F45-49 5 00:23:33 533 00:52:13 745 00:47:26 560
3333 Chris Matthewson Male 649 MSEN 383 00:24:31 692 00:52:14 746 00:50:06 784
1167 Ceri Scott Female 98 F35-39 18 00:25:27 856 00:52:14 747 00:51:37 909
2948 Sarah Burgess Female 99 FSEN 46 00:23:28 523 00:52:15 748 00:47:08 536
3248 George Sherwin Male 650 M40-44 90 00:25:28 859 00:52:16 749 00:49:24 726
2267 Andy Lawton Male 651 MSEN 384 00:25:18 826 00:52:16 750 00:52:12 974
3328 Mark Kenny Male 652 MSEN 385 Burnden Road Runners 00:25:28 857 00:52:17 751 00:51:07 871
1345 Charles Clayton Male 653 MSEN 386 00:24:54 764 00:52:19 752 00:50:20 809
2736 Simon Leonard Male 654 MSEN 387 Team Vital Energi 00:24:34 704 00:52:19 753 00:49:10 701
3452 Caitlin Laing Female 100 FSEN 47 00:25:01 781 00:52:21 754 00:51:43 916
3059 Paul Henderson-Griffiths Male 655 MSEN 388 00:24:23 661 00:52:21 755 00:48:58 685
484 Bev Davies Female 101 F45-49 6 00:25:49 919 00:52:21 756 00:52:12 976
1559 Michael Kane Male 656 M45-49 68 00:25:14 817 00:52:25 757 00:49:40 756
670 Kevin Wrigglesworth Male 657 M55-59 32 00:26:20 988 00:52:26 758 00:51:35 908
3398 laura mercer Female 102 F40-44 22 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:25:04 791 00:52:28 759 00:51:44 917
97 Vicki Ferguson Female 103 FSEN 48 Chorlton Runners 00:24:32 693 00:52:28 760 00:48:13 625
211 AMANDA ARMSTRONG Female 104 F35-39 19 Prestwich A.C. 00:24:09 629 00:52:30 761 00:48:07 616
499 Dean Shafto Male 658 MSEN 389 00:23:42 553 00:52:30 762 00:47:43 584
1311 Roz Webster Female 105 FSEN 49 Chorlton Runners 00:25:36 882 00:52:30 763 00:52:09 961
2431 Lisa Clifford Female 106 FSEN 50 00:25:04 789 00:52:30 764 00:49:15 714
1307 Thomas Webster Male 659 MSEN 390 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:36 881 00:52:31 765 00:52:09 964
104 Hilary Herman Female 107 F55-59 5 Run Cheshire 00:25:32 871 00:52:33 766 00:51:59 944
2552 Beccy Jepson Female 108 F50-54 3 Darwen Dashers RC 00:26:07 965 00:52:35 767 00:51:57 942
2702 Christina Thomson Female 109 FSEN 51 Sodexo Data Centre Team 00:24:44 738 00:52:39 768 00:49:08 698
1593 Polly Downton Female 110 FSEN 52 00:25:45 904 00:52:40 769 00:50:04 779
3336 Graeme Mccaig Male 660 M40-44 91 00:24:29 686 00:52:41 770 00:47:55 604
2956 Richard Howard Male 661 MSEN 391 00:23:28 521 00:52:43 771 00:47:50 599
2451 James McGuiness Male 662 M50-54 60 TEAM MYATT 00:23:36 541 00:52:43 772 00:47:46 592
2449 Andrew Bailey Male 663 M40-44 92 TEAM MYATT 00:23:59 598 00:52:43 773 00:48:23 643
3299 Harry Keates Male 664 MSEN 392 00:25:48 917 00:52:44 774 00:50:44 843
2073 Cameron Whytock Male 665 MSEN 393 Haelo Heroes 00:24:07 625 00:52:45 775 00:47:24 555
2039 Jack Grant Male 666 MSEN 394 00:26:03 956 00:52:45 776 00:51:22 890
3306 Katie 7769186847 Female 111 FSEN 53 00:25:22 836 00:52:46 777 00:52:12 975
3111 Yvonne Andrews Female 112 F55-59 6 00:25:25 848 00:52:46 778 00:52:02 949
1600 Nathan Pilcher Male 667 M40-44 93 00:24:40 727 00:52:46 779 00:48:23 644
2180 Jon Byrom Male 668 MSEN 395 00:25:28 858 00:52:49 780 00:50:51 848
2220 Anthony Brogan Male 669 M45-49 69 Born in Salford 00:23:18 493 00:52:49 781 00:46:47 507
596 Chris Tabor Male 670 MSEN 396 00:25:56 934 00:52:52 782 00:50:25 820
2255 Gill Lunt Female 113 F40-44 23 00:26:01 952 00:52:52 783 00:52:41 1020
3050 JAMES WHALLEY Male 671 M45-49 70 Hyde Village Striders 00:23:06 466 00:52:53 784 00:46:22 483
64 Helen Rex Female 114 FSEN 54 UKFast Guest 00:26:01 949 00:52:54 785 00:52:18 982
2612 Tom Young Male 672 MSEN 397 Altrincham & District AC Hugh Jones Solicitors 00:24:10 634 00:52:55 786 00:47:47 595
2429 Alan Jackson Male 673 M65-69 13 00:24:16 646 00:52:56 787 00:48:32 654
2690 Ian Jolley Male 674 M45-49 71 0 00:52:56 788 00:46:03 451
2754 danny higgins Male 675 MSEN 398 00:24:26 669 00:52:56 789 00:48:31 652
2561 Andrew Griffith Male 676 M50-54 61 00:25:48 913 00:52:57 790 00:51:13 879
480 Kath Biddle Female 115 F40-44 24 Team Aegis 00:26:56 1122 00:52:58 791 00:52:28 996
195 Michael Hollinshead Male 677 MSEN 399 00:25:16 821 00:53:00 792 00:50:23 818
2175 Simon Matejczuk Male 678 MSEN 400 Simon Clients 10k 00:24:39 719 00:53:00 793 00:49:44 761
1256 Paulette Storey Female 116 F60-64 4 Dragons Running Club (Sale) 00:26:06 960 00:53:00 794 00:52:49 1035
915 Steven Murphy Male 679 M40-44 94 00:25:59 942 00:53:01 795 00:50:06 782
2532 Leanne Pearson Female 117 FSEN 55 00:27:03 1153 00:53:03 796 00:51:51 932
272 Graeme Wilkinson Male 680 MSEN 401 00:25:27 852 00:53:03 797 00:52:06 953
2448 Neil swindlehurst Male 681 MSEN 402 TEAM MYATT 00:23:54 584 00:53:03 798 00:48:43 663
1496 Paul Wilson Male 682 M45-49 72 Swinton Running Club 00:25:10 807 00:53:03 799 00:48:59 689
2023 Rachel Wolstenholme Female 118 F40-44 25 00:26:22 994 00:53:05 800 00:52:32 1006
1552 Marc Edge Male 683 MSEN 403 00:26:22 996 00:53:05 801 00:52:02 948
1949 Kate Duerden Female 119 F35-39 20 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:25:14 818 00:53:06 802 00:49:56 774
1495 Rebecca Broadbent Female 120 FSEN 56 00:25:58 941 00:53:07 803 00:51:59 945
2698 Samuel Galea Male 684 MSEN 404 Team Vital Energi 00:24:36 709 00:53:07 804 00:49:58 775
617 Karen Hassall Female 121 F40-44 26 00:25:25 846 00:53:07 805 00:50:15 795
605 Peter Maloney Male 685 M45-49 73 00:25:01 779 00:53:08 806 00:50:34 828
1543 Andrew Watson Male 686 MSEN 405 00:25:39 892 00:53:08 807 00:52:24 990
132 Shaun Morrisroe Male 687 M45-49 74 00:24:32 700 00:53:08 808 00:48:24 645
380 Matthew Rudder Male 688 MSEN 406 00:24:59 771 00:53:09 809 00:49:28 735
338 Rach Garner Female 122 F45-49 7 Prestwich A.C. 00:24:37 715 00:53:09 810 00:48:48 674
2226 Chloe Wilkinson Female 123 FSEN 57 00:25:25 847 00:53:10 811 00:49:23 725
2117 Elizabeth Selby Female 124 F40-44 27 00:26:42 1065 00:53:10 812 00:52:03 950
1230 Ray Hughes Male 689 M55-59 33 00:24:48 746 00:53:10 813 00:50:53 849
3498 John Edwards Male 690 M45-49 75 00:25:33 874 00:53:11 814 00:52:34 1009
118 Ammar Ali Male 691 M40-44 95 00:26:12 970 00:53:11 815 00:52:43 1022
2480 Raj Birak Female 125 FSEN 58 00:27:01 1142 00:53:12 816 00:52:26 994
1553 Stuart Adams Male 692 M40-44 96 00:26:22 993 00:53:12 817 00:52:08 957
3396 Josh Crawley Male 693 MSEN 407 00:25:25 845 00:53:13 818 00:50:17 799
2687 Andrew Moxham Male 694 M40-44 97 00:26:00 948 00:53:16 819 00:52:51 1038
640 James Earl Male 695 MSEN 408 00:25:10 808 00:53:17 820 00:50:37 830
2652 ben earnshaw Male 696 MSEN 409 00:26:23 997 00:53:19 821 00:51:30 904
2360 Chris Hall Male 697 MSEN 410 00:25:52 926 00:53:20 822 00:52:38 1015
1187 Lee Buckley Male 698 M40-44 98 00:25:18 825 00:53:20 823 00:49:15 713
2044 Danny Goodier Male 699 MSEN 411 00:24:06 616 00:53:20 824 00:49:45 763
1416 Ben Young Male 700 MSEN 412 MCR2017 00:26:44 1070 00:53:21 825 00:52:36 1011
2668 Matt Speed Male 701 MSEN 413 Chester Zoo 00:25:17 822 00:53:22 826 00:49:54 770
337 Alan Bates Male 702 M40-44 99 00:25:24 841 00:53:23 827 00:53:18 1076
1355 Brendan Devine Male 703 MSEN 414 00:23:58 593 00:53:23 828 00:48:51 677
828 Scott Greene Male 704 MSEN 415 Hyde Village Striders 00:23:51 578 00:53:24 829 00:46:52 514
2781 Daniel Piercy Male 705 MSEN 416 00:24:22 659 00:53:24 830 00:49:34 747
1840 Catherine Line Female 126 FSEN 59 00:24:19 654 00:53:24 831 00:48:17 631
1929 Christopher Bilsbury Male 706 MSEN 417 00:24:43 737 00:53:25 832 00:50:40 835
3258 Lucy Gallagher Female 127 FSEN 60 00:23:47 566 00:53:25 833 00:47:34 570
2399 Stevo Dragisic Male 707 MSEN 418 00:25:48 916 00:53:26 834 00:52:43 1024
398 Mel Daggett Female 128 FSEN 61 00:24:32 695 00:53:26 835 00:48:20 638
3346 Amy Astill Female 129 FSEN 62 00:26:26 1017 00:53:27 836 00:53:10 1058
3441 Steven Glynn Male 708 M45-49 76 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:25:24 842 00:53:27 837 00:51:46 922
1018 Gary Toft Male 709 M45-49 77 00:26:35 1045 00:53:28 838 00:52:25 991
3276 Simon Tillott Male 710 M45-49 78 00:24:04 609 00:53:30 839 00:47:35 572
1817 Sam Lawrence Female 130 FSEN 63 00:26:23 1002 00:53:31 840 00:53:12 1065
2256 Nicola McAvoy Female 131 FSEN 64 00:25:29 860 00:53:31 841 00:52:04 952
842 Jan Williams Male 711 M40-44 100 00:24:04 610 00:53:33 842 00:49:31 743
492 Jimmy Raynard Male 712 M50-54 62 00:24:38 717 00:53:34 843 00:49:41 758
659 Colin Huggett Male 713 M55-59 34 00:26:29 1024 00:53:35 844 00:52:30 1001
3439 Robert Corstorphine Male 714 M40-44 101 00:24:46 744 00:53:37 845 00:48:31 651
2465 Angie Hart Female 132 F40-44 28 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:24:29 688 00:53:38 846 00:48:35 656
2515 Lewis Holmes Male 715 MSEN 419 00:25:20 834 00:53:39 847 00:51:19 887
2749 Steven Woodbridge Male 716 MSEN 420 00:24:25 667 00:53:41 848 00:49:15 711
1609 Anthony Hoare Male 717 MSEN 421 Sweating gravy 00:26:24 1006 00:53:41 849 00:53:23 1083
3044 Liam Edwards Male 718 MSEN 422 00:26:24 1007 00:53:42 850 00:53:24 1085
2354 George Fielding Male 719 M60-64 7 Swinton Running Club 00:25:11 811 00:53:43 851 00:49:38 749
2275 Nicki Sullivan Female 133 F40-44 29 Swinton Running Club 00:25:12 812 00:53:43 852 00:49:38 750
1200 Graham Howell Male 720 M65-69 14 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:26:44 1069 00:53:43 853 00:53:18 1075
3065 Laura Parkin Female 134 F35-39 21 00:26:48 1086 00:53:43 854 00:52:42 1021
1581 Rob Dixon Male 721 MSEN 423 00:24:08 626 00:53:44 855 00:49:07 693
2461 Paul Battersby Male 722 M60-64 8 00:26:14 972 00:53:45 856 00:52:20 985
2678 Lucy Lomax Female 135 FSEN 65 00:25:57 940 00:53:47 857 00:51:22 891
2302 Ric Bedicer Male 723 MSEN 424 Ivy Sport 00:24:10 633 00:53:47 858 00:47:48 597
2018 jo wood Female 136 F45-49 8 00:26:35 1046 00:53:48 859 00:52:39 1016
2102 Eddie Corcoran Male 724 M45-49 79 00:25:54 933 00:53:48 860 00:51:45 920
2440 Claire Geoghegan Female 137 FSEN 66 AQuA 00:25:50 922 00:53:50 861 00:51:09 874
3304 Alex Bradburn Male 725 MSEN 425 0 00:53:50 862 00:53:04 1052
3192 Paul Steven Male 726 MSEN 426 00:25:44 903 00:53:51 863 00:51:50 929
1428 JULIAN BANCROFT Male 727 M55-59 35 0 00:53:51 864 00:47:36 574
2281 Chris Evans Male 728 MSEN 427 00:25:31 864 00:53:51 865 00:50:58 858
169 Adrian Calvert Male 729 M40-44 102 00:24:28 683 00:53:52 866 00:49:32 744
2282 Colin Cooper Male 730 M45-49 80 TEAM MYATT 00:25:15 819 00:53:54 867 00:50:42 841
3079 ian davies Male 731 M45-49 81 00:25:24 844 00:53:54 868 00:49:42 759
2902 SAM LOMAX Male 732 MSEN 428 00:26:19 986 00:53:54 869 00:51:10 875
2403 Gary Damer Male 733 MSEN 429 James Hunt's 00:24:24 665 00:53:55 870 00:48:03 610
2086 Laura Brady Female 138 FSEN 67 00:26:06 962 00:53:57 871 00:51:30 903
464 Dean Howarth Male 734 MSEN 430 00:26:09 968 00:54:00 872 00:52:37 1012
3097 John Richards Male 735 M50-54 63 00:26:17 981 00:54:01 873 00:52:57 1045
2941 Stuart Williamson Male 736 M55-59 36 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:26:14 973 00:54:02 874 00:52:46 1027
854 Ijaz Sadiq Male 737 MSEN 431 00:23:46 562 00:54:02 875 00:48:14 626
2688 Charlotte Lambert Female 139 FSEN 68 Team Vital Energi 00:25:32 869 00:54:03 876 00:51:02 861
3012 Graham Cullen Male 738 MSEN 432 00:26:02 953 00:54:05 877 00:52:19 983
544 Jennifer Dawson Female 140 FSEN 69 00:25:19 831 00:54:06 878 00:49:40 757
917 Emanuele Polimeni Male 739 MSEN 433 00:26:56 1124 00:54:06 879 00:53:38 1101
1061 Matthew Sloan Male 740 MSEN 434 00:26:52 1104 00:54:07 880 00:50:19 807
1293 Richard Riley Male 741 M55-59 37 00:26:54 1116 00:54:07 881 00:53:30 1089
378 Scott Wilson Male 742 M50-54 64 00:24:53 760 00:54:07 882 00:49:33 746
1853 Fruzsina Horvath Female 141 F35-39 22 00:26:41 1061 00:54:08 883 00:53:21 1078
749 Sean Dowd Male 743 M40-44 103 00:26:06 961 00:54:09 884 00:50:22 815
686 Alison Barbuti Female 142 F35-39 23 00:24:52 757 00:54:09 885 00:50:08 786
3465 Dominique Boyle Female 143 FSEN 70 00:26:34 1041 00:54:10 886 00:51:05 866
579 Phil Thorpe Male 744 M60-64 9 00:26:34 1038 00:54:10 887 00:53:39 1105
1029 Matthew Mallon Male 745 MSEN 435 00:25:37 884 00:54:11 888 00:49:44 762
94 Keana McCosh Female 144 FSEN 71 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:25:41 897 00:54:11 889 00:51:56 939
149 claerwen snell Female 145 F40-44 30 00:25:38 888 00:54:12 890 00:51:05 867
1647 Christian Plumb Male 746 M40-44 104 00:24:52 755 00:54:13 891 00:51:25 895
1219 John Croxford Male 747 M55-59 38 00:25:47 910 00:54:13 892 00:51:24 892
2729 Amy Ladley Female 146 FSEN 72 00:26:21 990 00:54:13 893 00:51:24 893
2879 Peter Ingham Male 748 MSEN 436 00:25:42 898 00:54:14 894 00:50:30 824
456 Darren Madden Male 749 M40-44 105 00:24:45 740 00:54:14 895 00:50:56 856
3198 Ryan Sproat Male 750 MSEN 437 Hyde Village Striders 00:25:54 930 00:54:14 896 00:53:13 1068
3168 Simon Townsend Male 751 M50-54 65 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon 00:26:00 947 00:54:14 897 00:52:10 966
2806 Christopher Gibbons Male 752 MSEN 438 University of Salford 00:26:59 1134 00:54:15 898 00:53:46 1116
1469 Sacha Cooper Female 147 F45-49 9 00:26:53 1112 00:54:15 899 00:53:36 1099
2008 Matthew Smith Male 753 MSEN 439 University of Salford 00:26:11 969 00:54:15 900 00:53:14 1069
1642 Gary Madden Male 754 M55-59 39 00:26:07 964 00:54:16 901 00:50:31 825
2630 William Mackintosh Male 755 M50-54 66 00:25:52 925 00:54:17 902 00:52:30 999
3475 Daniel Clegg Male 756 MSEN 440 Sixt 00:25:38 887 00:54:17 903 00:49:55 771
1439 Soutik Das Male 757 MSEN 441 00:26:47 1081 00:54:17 904 00:53:29 1087
2762 Clare Cakir Female 148 F40-44 31 00:26:18 984 00:54:17 905 00:53:34 1096
3470 George Cook Male 758 MSEN 442 Chester Zoo 00:24:39 723 00:54:18 906 00:48:58 687
3404 David Fairclough Male 759 M55-59 40 00:26:17 982 00:54:20 907 00:51:06 870
2743 Abby Olive Female 149 FSEN 73 00:25:09 805 00:54:20 908 00:52:19 984
2739 Stephen Booth Male 760 MSEN 443 Team Vital Energi 00:25:23 840 00:54:21 909 00:51:29 901
2769 Lisa Witter Female 150 F50-54 4 00:26:45 1075 00:54:21 910 00:53:40 1107
2250 ian mcgeough Male 761 M50-54 67 00:26:16 977 00:54:22 911 00:53:29 1088
162 James Taylor Male 762 MSEN 444 00:26:51 1102 00:54:22 912 00:51:34 907
1204 Ryan Cooper Male 763 MSEN 445 00:26:53 1114 00:54:23 913 00:53:45 1114
161 Chris Booth Male 764 MSEN 446 00:26:25 1011 00:54:23 914 00:50:30 823
1751 Neil Spellman Male 765 M45-49 82 00:26:33 1036 00:54:24 915 00:53:49 1120
3492 Emma Simms Female 151 FSEN 74 00:25:47 911 00:54:24 916 00:52:26 993
2011 Maire Tracey Female 152 F45-49 10 University of Salford 00:26:26 1019 00:54:25 917 00:52:58 1046
9113 Richard Dixson Male 766 M40-44 106 00:24:01 600 00:54:27 918 00:47:41 579
1143 Michael Walsh Male 767 M50-54 68 Salford City College 00:26:51 1101 00:54:29 919 00:54:05 1143
481 Richard Clarke Male 768 M55-59 41 00:25:39 889 00:54:30 920 00:51:28 900
528 Jo Houghton Female 153 F50-54 5 00:25:09 801 00:54:32 921 00:51:20 889
944 Lou Gonthier Female 154 F35-39 24 00:27:05 1164 00:54:32 922 00:53:39 1106
395 John Norris Male 769 M55-59 42 Bramhall Runners 00:25:57 939 00:54:33 923 00:51:46 921
945 Mark Sidaway Male 770 M50-54 69 00:27:06 1166 00:54:34 924 00:53:43 1110
3006 Pavan Jittla Male 771 MSEN 447 The Christie - Staff Team 00:26:31 1030 00:54:35 925 00:54:01 1134
1582 ANTHONY USHER Male 772 M45-49 83 00:26:01 950 00:54:36 926 00:52:09 962
1445 Andy Thomas Male 773 M45-49 84 00:25:59 944 00:54:37 927 00:54:18 1168
3032 Adam Green Male 774 M45-49 85 00:24:36 708 00:54:37 928 00:49:15 712
187 Kerry Chadwick Female 155 F45-49 11 00:26:49 1090 00:54:38 929 00:54:02 1136
1421 Jon McEwen Male 775 M40-44 107 Boohoo IT 00:25:27 854 00:54:38 930 00:50:01 777
2359 John Noon Male 776 M45-49 86 00:24:48 748 00:54:38 931 00:52:44 1025
781 Ravinder Rai Male 777 M40-44 108 00:26:16 978 00:54:39 932 00:54:14 1161
1073 Matt Bateman Male 778 M40-44 109 Team Cerberus 00:25:20 833 00:54:40 933 00:50:20 810
2490 Robert Dixon Male 779 MSEN 448 Manchester Frontrunners 00:26:04 957 00:54:40 934 00:52:45 1026
3476 David Browning Male 780 MSEN 449 Sixt 00:25:26 849 00:54:40 935 00:50:19 806
1195 James Scragg Male 781 MSEN 450 00:24:06 614 00:54:40 936 00:50:09 788
212 Victoria Whittaker Female 156 F45-49 12 00:26:35 1048 00:54:40 937 00:51:53 934
2300 jeremy smith Male 782 M50-54 70 00:26:32 1032 00:54:41 938 00:54:08 1150
1283 Ian Garmory Male 783 M55-59 43 00:26:23 1001 00:54:41 939 00:51:51 931
2395 Daniel Jones Male 784 MSEN 451 UKnetrunner.co.UK 00:26:37 1054 00:54:43 940 00:53:14 1070
3374 Karen Shackleton Female 157 F55-59 7 Darwen Dashers 00:26:49 1092 00:54:44 941 00:54:06 1146
1182 Lewis David Male 785 MSEN 452 00:25:31 863 00:54:45 942 00:50:54 853
1440 Nikki Davies Female 158 F35-39 25 00:25:48 914 00:54:46 943 00:51:37 910
2068 Jen Sherstone Female 159 F40-44 32 00:25:53 928 00:54:47 944 00:52:30 998
2350 Mark simkins Male 786 M40-44 110 Bury Athletic Club 00:25:36 877 00:54:47 945 00:51:12 877
2694 jordan edwards Male 787 MSEN 453 Team Vital Energi 00:25:42 900 00:54:48 946 00:51:56 941
1299 Cristiana Hattersley Female 160 FSEN 75 00:26:18 985 00:54:52 947 00:54:18 1167
1761 Jordanna Rawlinson Female 161 FSEN 76 00:24:28 682 00:54:54 948 00:49:25 729
3106 Melanie Gizzi Female 162 F35-39 26 Key 103 Cash for Kids 00:26:13 971 00:54:54 949 00:52:32 1007
2681 Alex Campbell Male 788 MSEN 454 00:25:31 865 00:54:57 950 00:52:06 954
2975 Jonny Blake Male 789 MSEN 455 00:27:28 1224 00:54:58 951 00:53:43 1111
376 Martin Pearn Male 790 M45-49 87 Vegan Runners UK 00:25:04 787 00:54:58 952 00:50:24 819
2054 Stephen Kinsey Male 791 M50-54 71 00:27:12 1185 00:54:59 953 00:53:22 1081
2756 Neely Jillings Female 163 F35-39 27 Team Vital Energi 00:26:07 966 00:54:59 954 00:51:58 943
1179 John Polley Male 792 MSEN 456 Team TG 00:24:22 660 00:55:00 955 00:48:16 629
739 Adam Humphreys Male 793 MSEN 457 00:26:31 1028 00:55:01 956 00:53:23 1084
1680 Claire Bell Female 164 FSEN 77 00:25:08 795 00:55:02 957 00:49:12 705
2333 Tony Chu Male 794 M45-49 88 00:26:35 1043 00:55:03 958 00:52:59 1048
2775 Steve Kelly Male 795 M40-44 111 Team Vital Energi 00:26:16 976 00:55:04 959 00:52:08 956
2329 Michelle Eagleton Female 165 F35-39 28 00:26:43 1066 00:55:04 960 00:53:56 1129
3330 Paul Ashcroft Male 796 MSEN 458 00:27:23 1213 00:55:04 961 00:52:36 1010
2629 Ben Scutt Male 797 MSEN 459 00:27:00 1136 00:55:06 962 00:52:32 1005
2641 Kieran McDaid Male 798 MSEN 460 ForViva Group 00:24:34 706 00:55:06 963 00:49:24 727
1584 Adam Roberts Male 799 MSEN 461 BBC Education 00:24:39 724 00:55:07 964 00:50:39 834
2953 Haroon Rashid Male 800 MSEN 462 00:25:16 820 00:55:09 965 00:49:26 731
2097 Natalie Broad Female 166 FSEN 78 00:25:13 815 00:55:10 966 00:50:46 845
3081 Lawrence Pinnell Male 801 M50-54 72 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:24:52 756 00:55:10 967 00:49:40 753
2181 STEVE DAVIES Male 802 M50-54 73 DAVIES 00:25:39 893 00:55:11 968 00:51:28 899
213 Antony Kay Male 803 MSEN 463 Prestwich A.C. 00:24:07 620 00:55:11 969 00:48:35 657
1616 colin Eadsforth Male 804 M40-44 112 00:26:37 1053 00:55:12 970 00:53:48 1119
1669 Robert Hitchen Male 805 M55-59 44 00:27:08 1172 00:55:13 971 00:54:41 1201
1954 Lydia Norman Female 167 FSEN 79 00:27:36 1246 00:55:15 972 00:54:32 1188
2467 Dean Sharples Male 806 MSEN 464 00:25:53 927 00:55:15 973 00:51:24 894
3108 Cameron McFarlane Male 807 MSEN 465 Key 103 Cash for Kids 00:25:57 938 00:55:15 974 00:51:46 924
1414 Mark Jones Male 808 M45-49 89 00:25:05 792 00:55:15 975 00:50:33 826
1429 Emma Wray Female 168 FSEN 80 00:26:26 1016 00:55:15 976 00:52:27 995
2162 Mark Lowe Male 809 M40-44 113 00:23:15 485 00:55:16 977 00:48:17 632
3402 Paul Muldoon Male 810 MSEN 466 Winston Runners 00:26:53 1111 00:55:16 978 00:51:03 863
2976 Rachel Murt Female 169 FSEN 81 00:27:12 1183 00:55:16 979 00:53:41 1108
1828 Gemma Huyton Female 170 FSEN 82 00:25:22 837 00:55:17 980 00:49:32 745
3262 Chris Buckley Male 811 MSEN 467 00:26:18 983 00:55:17 981 00:51:41 914
3423 Steve Ellis Male 812 MSEN 468 MedEquip4Kids 00:27:03 1155 00:55:18 982 00:52:08 959
1888 Emma Giagnacovo Female 171 FSEN 83 00:25:32 867 00:55:18 983 00:52:08 955
2234 Adam Davies Male 813 MSEN 469 00:25:22 835 00:55:19 984 00:51:53 935
2738 Craig McAlister Male 814 MSEN 470 Team Vital Energi 00:25:00 776 00:55:19 985 00:52:09 963
1403 Victoria Kendall Female 172 FSEN 84 00:26:39 1058 00:55:20 986 00:52:11 970
1405 Sara Lewin Female 173 FSEN 85 00:26:40 1059 00:55:20 987 00:52:11 969
2646 Carrie Warwick Female 174 FSEN 86 00:26:52 1107 00:55:21 988 00:54:40 1198
3422 Jamie Burke Male 815 MSEN 471 MedEquip4Kids 00:27:02 1144 00:55:22 989 00:52:12 972
3419 Phil Prince Male 816 MSEN 472 MedEquip4Kids 00:27:03 1151 00:55:23 990 00:52:13 977
1408 Hope Scott-Wilson Female 175 FSEN 87 00:25:19 828 00:55:23 991 00:49:29 737
3101 Steve Murtagh Male 817 M55-59 45 00:25:27 851 00:55:23 992 00:50:18 802
2659 Hannah Davies Female 176 FSEN 88 DAVIES 00:25:59 943 00:55:24 993 00:52:00 946
3372 Andy Benson Male 818 MSEN 473 00:25:23 839 00:55:25 994 00:51:38 911
715 Terry Tsoi Male 819 MSEN 474 00:27:30 1233 00:55:25 995 00:54:39 1197
1136 Karen Jones Female 177 F40-44 33 Salford City College 00:26:47 1079 00:55:25 996 00:54:10 1153
1148 Neil Cresswell Male 820 MSEN 475 00:26:29 1025 00:55:26 997 00:51:10 876
2276 Richard Critchley Male 821 MSEN 476 Born in Salford 00:24:49 751 00:55:27 998 00:49:16 715
2110 Liz Hodgkinson Female 178 FSEN 89 00:25:03 785 00:55:28 999 00:51:06 868
9103 Rachel Bimson Female 179 FSEN 90 00:26:44 1071 00:55:30 1000 00:53:13 1067
2708 Jordan Egerton Male 822 MSEN 477 00:25:46 909 00:55:31 1001 00:50:54 852
2786 Nick Waye Male 823 MSEN 478 00:26:21 991 00:55:31 1002 00:54:03 1140
3363 Dave Henshall Male 824 M45-49 90 Greater Manchester Police Spor Longsight Strokers 00:24:55 766 00:55:31 1003 00:49:59 776
1308 Stephen Johnston Male 825 MSEN 479 00:26:25 1010 00:55:32 1004 00:52:47 1028
2689 Angela Bamber Female 180 F40-44 34 00:27:32 1239 00:55:32 1005 00:55:07 1230
607 David Moorhouse Male 826 M40-44 114 00:26:51 1100 00:55:33 1006 00:52:55 1042
3217 Heather Clifton Female 181 FSEN 91 00:27:10 1178 00:55:33 1007 00:54:41 1202
1361 Paul Marks-Jones Male 827 M40-44 115 00:26:26 1018 00:55:33 1008 00:52:48 1031
2940 Chris Sheard Male 828 MSEN 480 00:25:39 890 00:55:34 1009 00:50:21 814
3314 Emma Chrystie-Lowe Female 182 FSEN 92 Glossopdale Harriers 00:26:58 1129 00:55:35 1010 00:53:08 1053
232 Louise Thomson Female 183 FSEN 93 00:25:48 912 00:55:35 1011 00:51:13 878
3225 Alison Holmes Female 184 FSEN 94 00:24:56 768 00:55:36 1012 00:49:21 724
1769 Eva Jean Female 185 F35-39 29 00:26:24 1008 00:55:36 1013 00:52:16 980
465 Spencer Tracy Female 186 F45-49 13 00:25:42 899 00:55:39 1014 00:52:01 947
1601 Mark Dowson Male 829 MSEN 481 00:26:29 1023 00:55:40 1015 00:54:00 1133
1442 Christine Llewellyn Female 187 F35-39 30 00:27:32 1237 00:55:41 1016 00:55:23 1257
2391 Dean Flanigan Male 830 MSEN 482 TEAM MYATT 00:25:08 799 00:55:41 1017 00:49:30 738
339 Kelly Mcelroy Female 188 FSEN 95 00:26:50 1096 00:55:42 1018 00:54:37 1194
1035 Sophie Bell Female 189 FSEN 96 00:27:12 1187 00:55:42 1019 00:55:30 1270
1941 Steve Martin Male 831 M45-49 91 0 00:55:43 1020 00:51:19 885
1973 Philip Whitman Male 832 MSEN 483 University of Salford 00:26:53 1110 00:55:44 1021 00:53:21 1080
1767 Francisco Javier Caballero de la Rosa Male 833 MSEN 484 00:26:00 946 00:55:45 1022 00:50:44 842
1707 Martin Wright Male 834 MSEN 485 00:25:08 798 00:55:46 1023 00:51:50 930
67 Ellie Keenan Female 190 F35-39 31 UKFast Guest 00:26:35 1049 00:55:46 1024 00:53:58 1132
1229 kirsten cook Female 191 F55-59 8 Radcliffe AC 00:26:34 1039 00:55:47 1025 00:53:39 1103
3245 Chris Blease Male 835 MSEN 486 00:26:05 958 00:55:48 1026 00:52:11 968
2982 Nick Singleton Male 836 M60-64 10 00:27:49 1275 00:55:48 1027 00:54:05 1142
2755 John Broadley Male 837 M55-59 46 00:28:09 1349 00:55:48 1028 00:55:16 1240
3412 Emma Marsh Female 192 F35-39 32 00:25:11 810 00:55:48 1029 00:50:18 803
2387 Duane Cumberbatch Male 838 MSEN 487 TEAM MYATT 00:24:46 742 00:55:49 1030 00:52:08 958
2154 Alex Miell Male 839 M40-44 116 00:27:03 1154 00:55:49 1031 00:53:35 1097
689 Michala Morton Female 193 F40-44 35 00:26:20 989 00:55:49 1032 00:53:44 1113
2524 Adam Jeffers Male 840 MSEN 488 00:26:56 1121 00:55:50 1033 00:53:30 1090
1825 Jason Reilly Male 841 M40-44 117 00:27:30 1229 00:55:51 1034 00:53:21 1079
1013 Simon Cooke Male 842 M45-49 92 00:25:45 905 00:55:51 1035 00:50:13 792
3268 Eddie Pinion Male 843 MSEN 489 00:27:52 1286 00:55:51 1036 00:54:42 1206
1951 Chris Saunders Male 844 M45-49 93 00:26:55 1119 00:55:51 1037 00:54:15 1162
3352 Laura Walters Female 194 F35-39 33 Longsight Strokers 00:25:29 862 00:55:53 1038 00:50:14 793
101 Rebecca Scanlon Female 195 F40-44 36 00:26:49 1091 00:55:53 1039 00:52:41 1018
2311 Stephen Woods Male 845 M50-54 74 Born in Salford 00:28:27 1411 00:55:53 1040 00:52:48 1032
1967 Richard Stephenson Male 846 M55-59 47 University of Salford 00:25:36 879 00:55:54 1041 00:53:02 1051
3453 Sally Durdin Female 196 FSEN 97 Darwen Dashers 00:26:22 995 00:55:55 1042 00:52:21 986
401 Andrew Fry Male 847 M40-44 118 00:27:08 1174 00:55:56 1043 00:55:20 1252
1135 Sue Dore Female 197 F50-54 6 Salford City College 00:26:50 1094 00:55:57 1044 00:54:42 1204
182 Stuart Brawls Male 848 MSEN 490 00:26:50 1093 00:55:58 1045 00:54:07 1148
2651 Lee Earnshaw Male 849 M45-49 94 00:26:54 1115 00:55:58 1046 00:54:12 1157
163 Andrew Parker Male 850 M45-49 95 00:24:46 743 00:55:59 1047 00:49:18 719
1501 Daniel Attwood Male 851 MSEN 491 00:25:54 932 00:56:00 1048 00:50:57 857
2309 Rebecca Fitzpatrick Female 198 FSEN 98 00:25:41 896 00:56:01 1049 00:51:03 862
2471 Carolyn Waywell Female 199 F50-54 7 00:27:19 1208 00:56:02 1050 00:55:14 1238
1556 Brian Mason Male 852 M70+ 3 00:27:29 1227 00:56:02 1051 00:53:57 1130
1340 Hanni Treweek Female 200 FSEN 99 00:27:08 1171 00:56:02 1052 00:52:10 967
1854 Helen Mullarkey Female 201 FSEN 100 Marvellous Mullarkeys 00:27:38 1252 00:56:02 1053 00:55:16 1241
3484 Scott Russum Male 853 M45-49 96 00:25:13 816 00:56:03 1054 00:50:33 827
3277 Matt Hoffman Male 854 MSEN 492 00:25:03 784 00:56:04 1055 00:50:08 787
793 Jason McGavin Male 855 M45-49 97 00:26:44 1067 00:56:04 1056 00:54:41 1200
2343 Poppy Mae Female 202 FSEN 101 00:26:53 1113 00:56:04 1057 00:53:11 1061
193 Denise Hodgkinson Female 203 F45-49 14 00:27:41 1256 00:56:05 1058 00:55:30 1269
1402 Philip Fry Male 856 MSEN 493 00:26:23 1000 00:56:05 1059 00:53:32 1092
3257 Adrian Thorrington Male 857 MSEN 494 00:25:29 861 00:56:06 1060 00:51:55 938
1720 Mohammad Shahid Male 858 MSEN 495 GMC Legal 00:26:42 1063 00:56:07 1061 00:51:28 897
220 Vicci Lowe Female 204 FSEN 102 00:28:27 1410 00:56:08 1062 00:55:50 1297
1103 Andrew Loynes Male 859 MSEN 496 00:28:29 1419 00:56:08 1063 00:54:31 1185
504 David Sargent Male 860 MSEN 497 00:27:04 1156 00:56:09 1064 00:55:18 1245
2854 Paul Smith Male 861 M45-49 98 Team Cerberus 00:25:19 829 00:56:10 1065 00:51:49 928
1816 Duncan Crosby Male 862 M40-44 119 00:27:21 1209 00:56:11 1066 00:55:46 1293
3243 Stefanie Elstub Female 205 FSEN 103 00:27:24 1216 00:56:12 1067 00:54:52 1213
1162 Hayley Care Female 206 FSEN 104 Team TG 00:24:59 772 00:56:13 1068 00:49:28 734
1866 Darren Haslam Male 863 M45-49 99 The Mash Dashers 00:26:39 1056 00:56:15 1069 00:52:48 1034
2995 Ralph Hassan Male 864 MSEN 498 Team Cerberus 00:26:34 1037 00:56:16 1070 00:52:16 979
1265 Natalie hatton Female 207 FSEN 105 00:25:39 891 00:56:17 1071 00:51:14 883
2778 Curtis Graham Male 865 MSEN 499 00:24:54 761 00:56:17 1072 00:51:46 923
421 Angela Potter Female 208 F40-44 37 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:27:15 1194 00:56:18 1073 00:54:55 1217
295 Rick Guite Male 866 M45-49 100 00:26:19 987 00:56:19 1074 00:52:56 1043
2406 Ciarán Griffiths Male 867 MSEN 500 James Hunt's 00:26:01 951 00:56:19 1075 00:50:17 801
3287 Diane Dargan Female 209 F35-39 34 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:26:30 1026 00:56:19 1076 00:54:04 1141
2096 Tim Pearson Male 868 MSEN 501 00:26:55 1118 00:56:20 1077 00:51:52 933
5 Bex Wilson Female 210 FSEN 106 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:28:08 1346 00:56:20 1078 00:54:03 1139
66 Julie Senior Female 211 F45-49 15 UKFast Guest 00:25:40 895 00:56:20 1079 00:51:44 918
1684 Daniel Shapiro Male 869 MSEN 502 00:27:59 1310 00:56:20 1080 00:55:32 1278
2790 chris trenchard Male 870 M45-49 101 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:26:02 954 00:56:23 1081 00:51:26 896
1505 Gillian Swindlehurst Female 212 F40-44 38 00:27:43 1260 00:56:23 1082 00:55:21 1254
2015 Gary Morritt Male 871 M55-59 48 Vegan Runners UK 00:26:57 1127 00:56:24 1083 00:55:55 1304
3491 Edward Lythgoe Male 872 MSEN 503 UKFast Guest 00:26:51 1097 00:56:24 1084 00:51:44 919
325 Layne Stephen Male 873 M45-49 102 00:26:59 1133 00:56:24 1085 00:53:11 1063
324 Amanda Layne Female 213 F45-49 16 00:26:59 1135 00:56:24 1086 00:53:11 1062
2748 Elaine Chesworth Female 214 F35-39 35 00:27:00 1139 00:56:24 1087 00:54:38 1196
3317 Julie Platt Female 215 FSEN 107 Chester Zoo 00:25:36 880 00:56:24 1088 00:51:05 865
3424 Gordon Hamilton Male 874 M40-44 120 MedEquip4Kids 00:27:27 1221 00:56:25 1089 00:52:38 1014
2192 Rachael Shaw Female 216 FSEN 108 Emerald Waterways and Scenic 00:29:54 1721 00:56:26 1090 00:56:07 1326
3380 Nick Hardiker Male 875 M55-59 49 University of Salford 00:26:49 1089 00:56:26 1091 00:52:31 1002
3435 Naomi-Ellen Speechley Female 217 FSEN 109 00:27:33 1242 00:56:27 1092 00:53:28 1086
2802 Loredana Spadola Female 218 F45-49 17 00:26:44 1074 00:56:28 1093 00:54:08 1149
1902 John Roper Male 876 MSEN 504 00:26:52 1105 00:56:28 1094 00:52:40 1017
3096 Barbara Smith Female 219 F45-49 18 00:27:50 1278 00:56:29 1095 00:55:25 1264
2153 Rebecca Murray Female 220 F35-39 36 00:26:41 1062 00:56:30 1096 00:53:32 1093
1611 Emily Tasker Female 221 FSEN 110 00:27:44 1263 00:56:30 1097 00:55:14 1237
1170 Dan Edwards Male 877 MSEN 505 00:26:46 1078 00:56:30 1098 00:52:12 973
3496 Alex Knight Male 878 MSEN 506 00:25:37 883 00:56:31 1099 00:50:06 781
701 Andrew Nurney Male 879 M45-49 103 00:27:24 1217 00:56:31 1100 00:55:34 1280
7 Tunde Okewale Male 880 MSEN 507 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:27:22 1211 00:56:32 1101 00:54:16 1163
3414 Simon Yallop Male 881 MSEN 508 00:25:19 827 00:56:33 1102 00:50:41 838
3161 philip wright Male 882 M50-54 75 00:28:01 1323 00:56:33 1103 00:54:33 1190
1285 Neil Davies Male 883 M45-49 104 00:25:17 823 00:56:34 1104 00:49:56 773
2040 William Taylor Male 884 MSEN 509 00:28:26 1406 00:56:35 1105 00:55:09 1233
3385 Alice Duffy Female 222 FSEN 111 00:25:18 824 00:56:36 1106 00:50:45 844
236 Debbie Barras Female 223 FSEN 112 Hyde Village Striders 00:28:14 1368 00:56:36 1107 00:56:12 1333
3326 Eilish Distefano Female 224 F45-49 19 Prestwich A.C. 00:26:35 1042 00:56:38 1108 00:52:10 965
3334 Francesco Venafro Male 885 MSEN 510 00:25:40 894 00:56:38 1109 00:51:32 905
3000 Adam Jones Male 886 MSEN 511 00:27:17 1201 00:56:42 1110 00:52:48 1030
3370 Geoff Johnson Male 887 M40-44 121 0 00:56:42 1111 00:52:31 1003
2434 Michael Burke Male 888 M40-44 122 00:26:26 1015 00:56:43 1112 00:52:31 1004
1597 louise dunsdon Female 225 F40-44 39 00:27:24 1215 00:56:45 1113 00:54:29 1183
694 Nick Arnold Male 889 MSEN 512 00:28:11 1359 00:56:46 1114 00:55:59 1310
698 Stephen Helsby Male 890 M40-44 123 00:28:12 1363 00:56:46 1115 00:55:59 1311
1208 Matt Drogie Male 891 MSEN 513 00:27:12 1184 00:56:47 1116 00:51:48 926
746 Neil Hall Male 892 MSEN 514 Salford City College 00:25:57 936 00:56:47 1117 00:50:21 812
2462 Mike Walsh Male 893 MSEN 515 Family Stick 00:27:02 1147 00:56:47 1118 00:55:18 1247
1206 Leanne Booth Female 226 F40-44 40 00:24:32 698 00:56:48 1119 00:50:12 791
2457 Scott Clarke Male 894 MSEN 516 Family Stick 00:27:02 1146 00:56:48 1120 00:55:19 1249
735 Hayley Carter Female 227 FSEN 113 00:27:52 1284 00:56:48 1121 00:55:25 1265
2618 Nathan Mayer Male 895 MSEN 517 00:25:02 782 00:56:48 1122 00:50:16 797
1919 Stacey Ffowcs Williams Female 228 FSEN 114 00:26:21 992 00:56:48 1123 00:52:41 1019
2593 Tarnya Hague Female 229 FSEN 115 00:25:03 786 00:56:48 1124 00:50:19 805
2501 Linzi Lloyd-Henry Female 230 F55-59 9 Prestwich A.C. 00:26:35 1047 00:56:49 1125 00:52:21 987
3100 Matthew Adams Male 896 MSEN 518 00:26:05 959 00:56:49 1126 00:53:56 1128
887 William Heavey Male 897 M65-69 15 00:27:17 1203 00:56:50 1127 00:53:12 1064
2555 Rhianne Cowman Female 231 FSEN 116 00:26:17 980 00:56:50 1128 00:51:56 940
483 Beverley Raine Female 232 F40-44 41 00:27:51 1281 00:56:51 1129 00:54:41 1199
3191 Peter Curran Male 898 M45-49 105 00:27:51 1282 00:56:51 1130 00:52:56 1044
2920 Mohammed Imtiaz Male 899 M40-44 124 00:26:29 1022 00:56:52 1131 00:53:52 1125
3302 KWIFF MCFC Male 900 M40-44 125 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:26:02 955 00:56:53 1132 00:52:37 1013
2189 Luke Hunter Male 901 MSEN 519 Emerald Waterways and Scenic 00:26:08 967 00:56:55 1133 00:50:53 851
1535 Michael Cook Male 902 M55-59 50 00:27:19 1206 00:56:56 1134 00:55:16 1242
1856 Simon Johnson Male 903 M50-54 76 Salford City College 00:27:02 1148 00:56:57 1135 00:54:31 1186
1961 Mary Sate Female 233 F65-69 1 00:28:40 1469 00:56:58 1136 00:55:43 1290
1772 David Simpson Male 904 M40-44 126 00:27:49 1274 00:57:00 1137 00:55:47 1294
3445 HARRY BALLANTYNE Male 905 MSEN 520 00:26:51 1099 00:57:01 1138 00:52:30 1000
3493 Stephanie Lee Female 234 F40-44 42 00:28:55 1523 00:57:01 1139 00:55:55 1305
1779 Ashleen Lavender Female 235 FSEN 117 00:26:51 1098 00:57:02 1140 00:53:00 1049
3433 lyttleton Barrett Male 906 M60-64 11 Petts Wood Runners 00:28:00 1313 00:57:03 1141 00:54:02 1135
1063 Joanne Prendergast Female 236 F40-44 43 00:26:39 1057 00:57:03 1142 00:54:10 1152
3066 Fiona Roberts Female 237 F40-44 44 Chorlton Runners 00:26:50 1095 00:57:04 1143 00:53:08 1054
2045 David Harding Male 907 M50-54 77 00:27:13 1189 00:57:04 1144 00:53:52 1124
506 Mark Karlisle Male 908 M55-59 51 00:27:14 1191 00:57:04 1145 00:56:25 1356
321 Sue Holmes Female 238 F45-49 20 Delamere Spartans 00:27:46 1267 00:57:05 1146 00:56:16 1340
2950 Tracy Delaney Female 239 FSEN 118 00:27:52 1287 00:57:05 1147 00:55:59 1313
2304 Louise Richards Female 240 FSEN 119 00:27:54 1293 00:57:05 1148 00:55:59 1314
3046 Claire Armitage Female 241 FSEN 120 00:26:45 1076 00:57:07 1149 00:56:06 1325
1240 Stephanie Bryant Female 242 FSEN 121 Chorlton Runners 00:26:42 1064 00:57:08 1150 00:52:30 997
185 David Etchells Male 909 MSEN 521 00:27:03 1150 00:57:09 1151 00:55:18 1246
2404 Duane Lomax Male 910 MSEN 522 James Hunt's 00:25:50 921 00:57:11 1152 00:51:19 886
350 AIDAN MOSS Male 911 M50-54 78 Ivy Sport 00:27:01 1141 00:57:12 1153 00:53:20 1077
1267 Darren Hatton Male 912 M40-44 127 00:25:56 935 00:57:12 1154 00:52:09 960
1640 Aleksandra Piekarska Female 243 FSEN 122 00:27:46 1266 00:57:13 1155 00:54:41 1203
3075 Laura Hicketts Female 244 FSEN 123 00:28:34 1445 00:57:13 1156 00:56:20 1349
1452 Chris Nash Male 913 MSEN 523 00:26:52 1106 00:57:14 1157 00:53:37 1100
1490 David Robson Male 914 M40-44 128 00:27:34 1244 00:57:15 1158 00:57:00 1434
189 Stewart Cook Male 915 M55-59 52 00:26:23 999 00:57:15 1159 00:52:48 1033
2151 Afshan Akbar Female 245 F35-39 37 00:27:21 1210 00:57:16 1160 00:54:11 1156
1942 Dave Pickles Male 916 M55-59 53 00:26:23 998 00:57:16 1161 00:52:51 1037
3403 Simon Barber Male 917 MSEN 524 00:28:41 1471 00:57:17 1162 00:54:43 1208
3389 Gillian Russell Female 246 F45-49 21 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:27:33 1240 00:57:17 1163 00:55:54 1303
275 Louis van der Blom Male 918 M60-64 12 00:28:13 1365 00:57:17 1164 00:56:17 1342
895 Holly Smith Female 247 F35-39 38 00:28:30 1431 00:57:17 1165 00:56:38 1381
2052 Matt Grandage Male 919 M45-49 106 00:27:25 1219 00:57:18 1166 00:55:41 1286
1572 David Hill Male 920 MSEN 525 00:25:35 876 00:57:18 1167 00:53:46 1115
3022 DEBRA BRADLEY Female 248 F55-59 10 00:28:28 1414 00:57:18 1168 00:56:16 1339
1648 ravind bhangal Male 921 MSEN 526 00:25:38 886 00:57:19 1169 00:52:18 981
2909 Abu Salloo Male 922 MSEN 527 00:28:19 1386 00:57:19 1170 00:55:32 1273
1715 Jade Ginger Female 249 FSEN 124 00:28:17 1379 00:57:20 1171 00:54:32 1189
2645 George Shufflebottom Male 923 M65-69 16 00:26:44 1068 00:57:20 1172 00:51:49 927
1734 Antony Hughes-Jones Male 924 MSEN 528 Middleton Harriers AC 00:27:03 1149 00:57:21 1173 00:56:52 1409
363 Steven Sullivan Male 925 M45-49 107 00:26:47 1080 00:57:21 1174 00:52:33 1008
2179 Barry Westbrook Male 926 M50-54 79 Hyde Village Striders 00:27:14 1190 00:57:22 1175 00:53:43 1112
2130 Stella Pearson Female 250 F35-39 39 00:27:48 1270 00:57:22 1176 00:56:22 1351
181 Paul Yates Male 927 MSEN 529 00:25:12 813 00:57:23 1177 00:50:28 822
3204 Kathryn Davies Female 251 F50-54 8 Radcliffe AC 00:27:44 1261 00:57:25 1178 00:55:16 1243
3489 Gemma Cloney Female 252 FSEN 125 Pensby Runners 00:28:15 1371 00:57:25 1179 00:57:10 1449
2287 Steve Canning Male 928 M55-59 54 TEAM MYATT 00:25:46 907 00:57:25 1180 00:52:11 971
666 Thomas Bishop Male 929 MSEN 530 00:25:01 777 00:57:26 1181 00:50:40 836
1486 Natalie Parkin Female 253 F35-39 40 00:28:00 1316 00:57:26 1182 00:55:00 1221
1371 Tomasz Slawinski Male 930 MSEN 531 00:27:44 1262 00:57:27 1183 00:56:58 1430
2408 Laura Allan Female 254 F35-39 41 00:27:00 1137 00:57:28 1184 00:53:38 1102
1276 Adrian Blake Male 931 M55-59 55 00:28:34 1443 00:57:29 1185 00:56:34 1372
1274 Nikki Bylo Female 255 FSEN 126 00:28:33 1439 00:57:29 1186 00:56:34 1370
3074 Scott Barlow Male 932 MSEN 532 00:28:02 1326 00:57:32 1187 00:56:49 1404
3238 John Jamieson Male 933 M50-54 80 00:25:37 885 00:57:32 1188 00:52:54 1041
1705 PAUL SEXTON Male 934 MSEN 533 00:27:34 1245 00:57:33 1189 00:57:06 1444
753 Chris Cooke Male 935 M55-59 56 00:28:20 1389 00:57:33 1190 00:56:55 1421
427 Dinesh Patel Male 936 M40-44 129 00:27:31 1235 00:57:33 1191 00:55:22 1256
2910 Aaron Wrigglesworth Male 937 MSEN 534 00:28:29 1420 00:57:33 1192 00:56:42 1396
282 Amanda Brooks Female 256 F45-49 22 00:26:37 1052 00:57:35 1193 00:53:41 1109
2874 Jane Deegan Female 257 FSEN 127 Prestwich A.C. 00:25:32 870 00:57:36 1194 00:51:00 860
2458 Daniel Clarke Male 938 MSEN 535 Family Stick 00:27:03 1152 00:57:38 1195 00:56:09 1329
1614 Grace Roberts Female 258 FSEN 128 00:28:44 1481 00:57:39 1196 00:56:44 1399
1703 Mick Woodworth Male 939 M45-49 108 00:28:24 1400 00:57:40 1197 00:56:19 1347
3040 Simon Knott Male 940 M45-49 109 00:27:00 1138 00:57:40 1198 00:54:50 1211
1629 Rachel Reed Female 259 FSEN 129 00:28:25 1403 00:57:42 1199 00:57:20 1463
403 Adam Carney Male 941 MSEN 536 00:27:50 1276 00:57:44 1200 00:54:27 1179
1034 Adam Molloy Male 942 MSEN 537 GMC Legal 00:26:24 1005 00:57:44 1201 00:53:15 1071
706 Johnny Casswell Male 943 M40-44 130 00:27:37 1250 00:57:45 1202 00:54:33 1191
2500 Katie Parker Female 260 FSEN 130 00:27:53 1292 00:57:46 1203 00:57:39 1504
3462 Sam Clack Male 944 MSEN 538 00:25:54 931 00:57:46 1204 00:51:09 873
3112 Melissa Whitworth Female 261 F45-49 23 Manchester Frontrunners 00:28:14 1370 00:57:46 1205 00:55:44 1291
2464 Chris Cash Male 945 M60-64 13 Darwen Dashers RC 0 00:57:47 1206 00:54:13 1159
900 Samantha Ferreira Female 262 FSEN 131 GMC Legal 00:26:24 1004 00:57:47 1207 00:53:17 1072
867 Elspeth Rose Female 263 FSEN 132 GMC Legal 00:26:23 1003 00:57:48 1208 00:53:18 1073
537 Emma Cayton Female 264 F35-39 42 00:27:26 1220 00:57:48 1209 00:56:12 1332
1273 Mike Donigan Male 946 MSEN 539 00:27:47 1269 00:57:48 1210 00:55:31 1272
2686 David Percival Male 947 MSEN 540 00:28:59 1535 00:57:48 1211 00:56:50 1406
1850 Keith Andrews Male 948 M65-69 17 00:28:02 1325 00:57:48 1212 00:57:14 1457
1861 Chris Maniatt Male 949 MSEN 541 Network Rail Recruitment 00:25:33 873 00:57:48 1213 00:50:07 785
298 Nick Thompson Male 950 M40-44 131 00:26:26 1020 00:57:49 1214 00:52:16 978
2984 Barry Worsley Male 951 M45-49 110 00:27:54 1296 00:57:50 1215 00:54:37 1192
1988 Matt Blundell Male 952 MSEN 542 University of Salford 00:26:58 1132 00:57:51 1216 00:56:51 1407
3271 Scott Brady Male 953 MSEN 543 North West Skills Academy 00:27:48 1272 00:57:54 1217 00:56:47 1402
3311 Kerry Elliott Female 265 F40-44 45 Darwen Dashers RC 00:27:08 1173 00:57:55 1218 00:54:20 1171
180 Lee Whittaker Male 954 M45-49 111 00:25:51 923 00:57:55 1219 00:53:12 1066
3312 Bruce Elliott Male 955 M50-54 81 Darwen Dashers RC 00:27:06 1170 00:57:55 1220 00:54:20 1169
2726 Rachel Mort Female 266 FSEN 133 00:27:29 1226 00:57:57 1221 00:55:20 1253
2007 Nick Storey Male 956 MSEN 544 University of Salford 00:28:37 1456 00:57:57 1222 00:56:56 1427
582 Paul Frost Male 957 M50-54 82 00:26:46 1077 00:57:57 1223 00:51:13 881
758 Natalie Cooke Female 267 FSEN 134 00:28:00 1312 00:57:59 1224 00:55:32 1274
3054 Maureen Lomax Female 268 F50-54 9 00:27:51 1280 00:58:00 1225 00:55:36 1281
553 Jane Lancashire Female 269 F40-44 46 Hyde Village Striders 00:28:18 1385 00:58:02 1226 00:57:21 1465
3457 Jason Rylance Male 958 M40-44 132 00:27:04 1157 00:58:03 1227 00:56:27 1361
155 Phil Morgan Male 959 M55-59 57 00:27:15 1193 00:58:04 1228 00:54:23 1173
2911 Alexandra Mahony Female 270 FSEN 135 00:27:58 1306 00:58:04 1229 00:57:12 1454
1893 matthew lavin Male 960 MSEN 545 00:28:54 1518 00:58:05 1230 00:56:56 1426
1909 Fiona Wilson Female 271 FSEN 136 00:27:58 1305 00:58:05 1231 00:55:25 1262
2228 David Royle Male 961 M40-44 133 00:27:05 1163 00:58:06 1232 00:53:31 1091
1757 Tony Livingstone Male 962 M50-54 83 00:28:38 1461 00:58:07 1233 00:57:49 1518
1762 Vicky Isted Female 272 F35-39 43 00:28:38 1459 00:58:07 1234 00:57:49 1519
2987 Natalie Jewitt Female 273 FSEN 137 00:28:14 1369 00:58:09 1235 00:57:40 1505
3138 Lee Ogden Male 963 M40-44 134 00:27:05 1162 00:58:10 1236 00:53:35 1098
1197 Debbie Guest Female 274 F45-49 24 Warrington Running Club 00:28:09 1353 00:58:10 1237 00:57:19 1462
2810 Scott Lewis Male 964 M40-44 135 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:28:04 1333 00:58:11 1238 00:55:49 1295
984 Helen Bryce Female 275 F35-39 44 00:29:31 1635 00:58:11 1239 00:57:51 1524
95 Michelle Bennett Female 276 F40-44 47 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:28:04 1334 00:58:11 1240 00:55:49 1296
970 Julie Hobman Female 277 FSEN 138 00:29:31 1642 00:58:11 1241 00:57:52 1525
150 Kate Brennan Female 278 F50-54 10 Manchester Frontrunners 00:25:36 878 00:58:12 1242 00:51:16 884
1846 Suzanne Wong Female 279 F40-44 48 00:28:47 1493 00:58:12 1243 00:56:52 1411
2917 Tom Pollard Male 965 MSEN 546 00:26:30 1027 00:58:12 1244 00:55:06 1227
3408 Lee Roberts Male 966 MSEN 547 00:27:59 1308 00:58:12 1245 00:57:29 1482
931 Jane Meloy Female 280 FSEN 139 GMC Legal 00:27:08 1175 00:58:13 1246 00:55:30 1271
608 Peter Kavanagh Male 967 M45-49 112 00:28:11 1357 00:58:13 1247 00:54:23 1174
198 Joseph Dervin Male 968 M45-49 113 00:27:10 1181 00:58:14 1248 00:54:26 1177
1329 Christopher Furbey Male 969 MSEN 548 00:27:16 1198 00:58:14 1249 00:57:26 1476
1330 Jonathan Taylor Male 970 MSEN 549 00:27:16 1199 00:58:14 1250 00:57:27 1479
1702 Deirdre Woodworth Female 281 F45-49 25 00:28:25 1401 00:58:15 1251 00:56:55 1419
3202 Bridget Leonard Female 282 FSEN 140 00:27:04 1159 00:58:15 1252 00:53:51 1123
3294 Becky Greenhalgh Female 283 FSEN 141 00:27:04 1160 00:58:15 1253 00:53:51 1122
1681 Robert Bell Male 971 MSEN 550 00:25:48 915 00:58:15 1254 00:52:26 992
2358 Annabel Bowden Female 284 FSEN 142 00:26:58 1128 00:58:16 1255 00:55:24 1260
2386 Tim Littlemore Male 972 M55-59 58 TEAM MYATT 00:26:33 1035 00:58:16 1256 00:53:01 1050
243 Colin Marks-Lenton Male 973 M45-49 114 00:27:05 1161 00:58:17 1257 00:56:49 1405
3447 Raisa Yasin Female 285 FSEN 143 00:26:52 1103 00:58:17 1258 00:53:46 1117
2521 Owen Duncan Male 974 M50-54 84 00:27:17 1200 00:58:18 1259 00:55:25 1263
2125 Samuel Riley Male 975 MSEN 551 00:26:58 1131 00:58:19 1260 00:55:27 1266
2571 Jennie Roach Female 286 F35-39 45 ForViva Group 00:26:32 1033 00:58:20 1261 00:52:53 1039
2822 Alex Davies Male 976 MSEN 552 Greater Manchester Chamber of 00:27:09 1177 00:58:20 1262 00:54:43 1207
892 Julia Bellingham Female 287 FSEN 144 00:26:07 963 00:58:20 1263 00:51:53 937
2514 david trimble Male 977 M50-54 85 00:28:44 1484 00:58:21 1264 00:57:50 1521
345 Shelagh Stelfox Female 288 F50-54 11 00:28:23 1397 00:58:22 1265 00:57:33 1491
1327 Martin Reid Male 978 M40-44 136 00:26:38 1055 00:58:22 1266 00:54:17 1165
2851 Peter Siska Male 979 M65-69 18 00:27:19 1207 00:58:22 1267 00:55:23 1258
3002 Oliver Phillips Male 980 MSEN 553 00:26:36 1050 00:58:23 1268 00:53:54 1127
1432 Alex McCann Male 981 MSEN 554 00:28:06 1338 00:58:24 1269 00:55:56 1306
2118 Curtis Chapman Male 982 MSEN 555 00:26:44 1073 00:58:25 1270 00:55:05 1226
2342 Anna Sanders Female 289 FSEN 145 00:28:44 1483 00:58:26 1271 00:57:10 1451
1391 James Mackintosh Male 983 M55-59 59 00:27:52 1288 00:58:27 1272 00:55:11 1234
527 Nigel Dean Male 984 M45-49 115 00:26:27 1021 00:58:28 1273 00:52:54 1040
1153 Thomas McDonald Male 985 MSEN 556 00:27:51 1283 00:58:29 1274 00:54:28 1180
1895 Karin White Female 290 FSEN 146 00:29:02 1545 00:58:29 1275 00:57:40 1506
2253 Keith Edge Male 986 M55-59 60 00:27:06 1168 00:58:30 1276 00:54:27 1178
1008 Richard Wyre Male 987 MSEN 557 00:27:02 1143 00:58:30 1277 00:54:13 1160
207 Malcolm Etchells Male 988 M55-59 61 00:28:21 1393 00:58:30 1278 00:58:05 1552
1470 Paul Jukes Male 989 M40-44 137 00:29:40 1674 00:58:31 1279 00:57:59 1539
3017 martin austin Male 990 M55-59 62 Ivy Sport 00:27:27 1222 00:58:34 1280 00:56:26 1358
561 Ania Ostafijczuk Female 291 F40-44 49 Greater Manchester Fire Servic Longsight Strokers 00:28:12 1362 00:58:34 1281 00:57:30 1486
890 Pete Gaskell Male 991 M55-59 63 00:27:32 1236 00:58:34 1282 00:57:39 1503
2776 Dean Longley Male 992 MSEN 558 00:28:29 1423 00:58:35 1283 00:56:15 1338
3239 Lisa Walker Female 292 F40-44 50 Hyde Village Striders 00:28:19 1388 00:58:36 1284 00:55:12 1236
2225 PAUL JOYCE Male 993 M50-54 86 00:28:04 1332 00:58:38 1285 00:56:03 1320
9122 Martyn Hague Male 994 M40-44 138 ForViva Group 00:26:32 1034 00:58:38 1286 00:53:10 1060
2540 Peter Rothery Male 995 M45-49 116 Deans Court Chambers 00:28:34 1444 00:58:38 1287 00:56:43 1398
1145 Lee Mullan Male 996 M45-49 117 Salford City College 00:26:58 1130 00:58:39 1288 00:52:22 989
1688 Amy Battman Female 293 FSEN 147 00:29:54 1726 00:58:39 1289 00:57:02 1437
9 Geoff Dean Male 997 M45-49 118 Warrington Running Club 00:28:43 1478 00:58:40 1290 00:58:08 1559
3260 Kate Gallagher Female 294 FSEN 148 00:26:25 1013 00:58:40 1291 00:52:50 1036
1151 Jay Dixon Male 998 MSEN 559 00:26:55 1117 00:58:41 1292 00:54:49 1210
1592 Sarah Palfrey Female 295 FSEN 149 00:28:51 1508 00:58:41 1293 00:57:32 1489
1318 Guillaume Berlioux Male 999 MSEN 560 00:27:31 1234 00:58:42 1294 00:58:22 1588
1479 Wojciech Zawodny Male 1000 MSEN 561 00:27:01 1140 00:58:43 1295 00:55:04 1225
2222 Daniel Mills Male 1001 MSEN 562 00:29:14 1586 00:58:44 1296 00:57:23 1468
1386 Josaphine Ford Female 296 FSEN 150 00:27:37 1249 00:58:45 1297 00:56:39 1386
2505 Fiona Beswick Female 297 FSEN 151 00:28:05 1336 00:58:46 1298 00:57:00 1432
644 STEVE ROBISON Male 1002 M65-69 19 00:28:00 1315 00:58:47 1299 00:56:22 1352
3246 Ian Hopkinson Male 1003 M40-44 139 Radcliffe AC 00:28:27 1412 00:58:48 1300 00:57:38 1501
2557 Peter Conway Male 1004 M55-59 64 Deans Court Chambers 00:28:49 1498 00:58:48 1301 00:56:55 1423
2083 Carly Fletcher Female 298 FSEN 152 00:28:08 1343 00:58:48 1302 00:56:18 1345
601 Gary Eccleston Male 1005 MSEN 563 St Helens Striders 00:29:09 1575 00:58:49 1303 00:58:23 1590
770 Stewart Wallace Male 1006 MSEN 564 00:27:50 1277 00:58:49 1304 00:57:56 1530
2079 Laura Longfield Female 299 FSEN 153 00:27:24 1214 00:58:51 1305 00:54:26 1176
2966 Sue Tozer Female 300 F50-54 12 Vegan Runners UK 00:28:58 1533 00:58:51 1306 00:58:21 1585
3361 Kirsty Ingram Female 301 FSEN 154 00:28:01 1324 00:58:51 1307 00:54:53 1214
1811 Steph Nield Female 302 FSEN 155 Swinton Running Club 00:26:49 1088 00:58:51 1308 00:55:18 1244
1072 Elizabeth Dauncey Female 303 FSEN 156 00:27:54 1297 00:58:52 1309 00:57:44 1511
809 Katie Benson Female 304 F35-39 46 00:28:26 1407 00:58:52 1310 00:56:33 1367
2818 Connor Murray Male 1007 MSEN 565 00:26:48 1082 00:58:53 1311 00:52:47 1029
1884 Alex Bunton Male 1008 MSEN 566 The Tourist Club 00:27:04 1158 00:58:53 1312 00:55:02 1224
109 Kathleen Sides Female 305 F45-49 26 00:28:41 1472 00:58:54 1313 00:57:41 1507
2921 Roland Ellison Male 1009 M45-49 119 00:28:49 1501 00:58:54 1314 00:56:13 1335
3481 Issy Saldanha Male 1010 MSEN 567 Dead Shrews 2017 00:28:17 1382 00:58:54 1315 00:56:17 1344
2171 Andy Hamilton Male 1011 MSEN 568 00:28:47 1494 00:58:55 1316 00:56:54 1417
2296 Samuel Seddon Male 1012 MSEN 569 00:26:52 1109 00:58:55 1317 00:55:12 1235
1778 Bryn Harrison Male 1013 M45-49 120 00:27:18 1204 00:58:56 1318 00:54:54 1216
1777 Kristine Healy Female 306 F35-39 47 00:27:22 1212 00:58:57 1319 00:54:54 1215
633 Michelle Payne Female 307 F40-44 51 00:28:48 1496 00:58:57 1320 00:58:09 1562
3241 Dale Thomas Male 1014 MSEN 570 00:28:37 1452 00:58:58 1321 00:56:55 1422
3209 Daniel Cassell Male 1015 M40-44 140 00:28:26 1409 00:58:58 1322 00:57:19 1461
3067 Garry Pearce Male 1016 M65-69 20 00:29:52 1714 00:58:59 1323 00:57:24 1472
1676 Charlotte Allen Female 308 FSEN 157 00:26:40 1060 00:58:59 1324 00:53:23 1082
835 Sonia Llewellyn Female 309 FSEN 158 00:29:06 1564 00:59:00 1325 00:58:34 1611
3185 Ryan Tongue Male 1017 MSEN 571 The Running Charity 00:27:16 1197 00:59:00 1326 00:56:54 1415
315 aaron griffiths Male 1018 MSEN 572 00:28:23 1398 00:59:00 1327 00:56:37 1379
3463 jorge luis ramos angulo Male 1019 MSEN 573 00:28:16 1377 00:59:00 1328 00:56:36 1377
152 Carl Burkhill Male 1020 M40-44 141 00:29:02 1544 00:59:01 1329 00:57:37 1498
153 Tracy Burkhill Female 310 F40-44 52 00:29:08 1572 00:59:01 1330 00:57:43 1508
2412 Leisa Metcalf Female 311 F45-49 27 TEAM MYATT 00:27:52 1285 00:59:01 1331 00:54:42 1205
2205 Thomas Fenney-Mather Male 1021 MSEN 574 00:28:03 1330 00:59:01 1332 00:54:21 1172
2620 lamia mahman Female 312 FSEN 159 Ellesmere Port RC 00:30:07 1760 00:59:02 1333 00:58:26 1596
2960 Marc Clough Male 1022 M45-49 121 Team Cerberus 00:27:33 1241 00:59:02 1334 00:55:07 1228
1722 Simon Prescott Male 1023 M45-49 122 Ellesmere Port RC 00:30:06 1754 00:59:02 1335 00:58:26 1597
2209 Michele Pearce Female 313 F40-44 53 Davenport Runners 00:28:51 1506 00:59:02 1336 00:56:14 1336
3103 Tom Crunkhorn Male 1024 MSEN 575 00:28:22 1394 00:59:02 1337 00:55:32 1276
742 Keith Martin Male 1025 M50-54 87 00:29:54 1725 00:59:03 1338 00:58:39 1618
2398 Jill Audibert Female 314 F60-64 5 Chorlton Runners 00:28:44 1482 00:59:03 1339 00:56:26 1357
3099 Vicki Rose Female 315 FSEN 160 00:28:20 1390 00:59:04 1340 00:55:33 1279
384 Mark McGrath Male 1026 M40-44 142 00:29:40 1671 00:59:05 1341 00:58:42 1626
1255 John White Male 1027 M55-59 65 00:28:52 1511 00:59:05 1342 00:58:03 1546
1239 Paul Blood Male 1028 M40-44 143 00:29:13 1583 00:59:09 1343 00:58:08 1560
611 Nicole Yan Female 316 FSEN 161 Good Physical Practice 00:27:14 1192 00:59:11 1344 00:53:08 1055
2200 Dominic Keely Male 1029 MSEN 576 Emerald Waterways and Scenic 00:26:56 1123 00:59:13 1345 00:53:09 1056
1199 John Kerr Male 1030 M50-54 88 00:30:07 1762 00:59:13 1346 00:58:45 1632
2254 Lewis Quigley Male 1031 MSEN 577 Emerald Waterways and Scenic 00:26:57 1126 00:59:13 1347 00:53:09 1057
2271 Bill Owen Male 1032 M45-49 123 00:26:31 1029 00:59:13 1348 00:53:10 1059
1580 Francesca Miller Female 317 FSEN 162 Winston Runners 00:27:27 1223 00:59:14 1349 00:55:00 1223
2979 Leigh Hall Male 1033 MSEN 578 00:28:49 1502 00:59:14 1350 00:58:32 1605
3410 Louise Pye Female 318 F35-39 48 00:28:32 1437 00:59:15 1351 00:58:41 1625
2243 Myles Barton Male 1034 MSEN 579 Team Barton 00:27:59 1307 00:59:15 1352 00:55:42 1289
2317 Simon Creed Male 1035 MSEN 580 00:26:48 1083 00:59:15 1353 00:52:43 1023
1202 Jemima Killick Female 319 FSEN 163 00:29:53 1720 00:59:15 1354 00:57:56 1533
636 Julia Kovacs Female 320 F50-54 13 00:28:49 1499 00:59:15 1355 00:57:23 1469
2723 Claire Reynolds Female 321 F35-39 49 00:29:11 1579 00:59:16 1356 00:58:31 1602
1296 Ryan Booth Male 1036 MSEN 581 00:28:47 1495 00:59:17 1357 00:56:35 1376
2580 Dave Galloway Male 1037 MSEN 582 00:27:12 1186 00:59:18 1358 00:54:11 1155
512 Alan Henson Male 1038 M65-69 21 00:29:22 1608 00:59:20 1359 00:58:06 1553
2730 Alistair Pooler Male 1039 MSEN 583 00:26:48 1084 00:59:20 1360 00:53:52 1126
2988 Sebastian Hyde Male 1040 MSEN 584 00:28:53 1512 00:59:20 1361 00:54:03 1138
284 Emma Parry Female 322 FSEN 164 00:29:15 1589 00:59:20 1362 00:58:31 1601
98 Michael Parry Male 1041 M50-54 89 00:29:15 1592 00:59:20 1363 00:58:32 1603
648 Ian Royle Male 1042 M55-59 66 South Cheshire Harriers 00:27:50 1279 00:59:21 1364 00:56:31 1365
65 Paul Evans Male 1043 MSEN 585 UKFast Guest 00:29:04 1557 00:59:21 1365 00:57:33 1493
2346 John Dickinson Male 1044 M55-59 67 00:28:07 1339 00:59:24 1366 00:55:58 1309
2869 Isobel Mann Female 323 F40-44 54 Hyde Village Striders 00:28:17 1381 00:59:25 1367 00:56:01 1315
2460 Christopher Clayton Male 1045 MSEN 586 Clayton 00:28:54 1519 00:59:25 1368 00:53:49 1121
358 Rachel Merrell Female 324 F45-49 28 00:27:15 1195 00:59:25 1369 00:54:37 1193
136 Vanessa Winters Female 325 F45-49 29 Stamford Striders Lincolnshire 00:29:52 1711 00:59:25 1370 00:58:34 1610
1270 Dougie Millward Male 1046 M50-54 90 Lisa's 2017 Team 00:28:01 1321 00:59:26 1371 00:57:07 1447
2324 Nathanial McDonald Male 1047 MSEN 587 00:27:37 1248 00:59:26 1372 00:55:14 1239
2217 Mark Roberts Male 1048 MSEN 588 00:28:32 1436 00:59:28 1373 00:58:02 1545
687 Laura Hilley Female 326 F35-39 50 00:28:04 1335 00:59:29 1374 00:55:21 1255
2273 Mark Maguire Male 1049 M45-49 124 00:28:09 1348 00:59:29 1375 00:57:18 1460
2437 Gary Andrews Male 1050 MSEN 589 Simon Clients 10k 00:28:03 1329 00:59:29 1376 00:56:10 1331
2357 Sally Wood Female 327 FSEN 165 00:29:04 1558 00:59:30 1377 00:58:10 1564
1932 Stuart Clough Male 1051 MSEN 590 Haelo Heroes 00:27:17 1202 00:59:30 1378 00:54:07 1147
3324 Louise Worthington Female 328 FSEN 166 00:27:56 1299 00:59:31 1379 00:56:04 1323
904 Rachel Hancock Female 329 F40-44 55 00:28:39 1466 00:59:31 1380 00:58:10 1565
905 Stephen Hancock Male 1052 M50-54 91 00:28:43 1477 00:59:32 1381 00:58:11 1566
2306 ben allen Male 1053 M50-54 92 00:28:40 1467 00:59:33 1382 00:54:13 1158
3113 Richard Coughlin Male 1054 M60-64 14 00:27:42 1258 00:59:36 1383 00:56:46 1401
1646 ELWYN HORTON Male 1055 M55-59 68 00:26:15 975 00:59:36 1384 00:52:22 988
1800 Michael Bilsbury Male 1056 M45-49 125 00:29:18 1599 00:59:36 1385 00:56:54 1418
1930 Jessica Richmond Female 330 FSEN 167 00:29:16 1593 00:59:36 1386 00:56:51 1408
1313 Peter Battersby Male 1057 M65-69 22 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:28:40 1468 00:59:36 1387 00:58:04 1548
2004 Chris Jones Male 1058 MSEN 591 University of Salford 00:28:36 1448 00:59:37 1388 00:59:07 1663
141 Rachael Horrocks Female 331 F40-44 56 Hyde Village Striders 00:28:19 1387 00:59:37 1389 00:56:14 1337
1335 Bonnie Smith Female 332 FSEN 168 00:27:57 1302 00:59:38 1390 00:58:35 1612
2614 Katie Kay Female 333 F35-39 51 00:26:57 1125 00:59:39 1391 00:53:34 1095
3212 Holly Blakemore Female 334 FSEN 169 Warrington Running Club 00:26:25 1012 00:59:40 1392 00:54:05 1145
3323 Craig Rimmer Male 1059 MSEN 592 00:26:25 1009 00:59:41 1393 00:54:05 1144
3376 Simon Briggs Male 1060 M55-59 69 00:26:56 1120 00:59:41 1394 00:52:59 1047
77 Guy Thompson Male 1061 M40-44 144 Swinton Running Club 00:29:53 1718 00:59:42 1395 00:56:42 1395
2260 Ian Johnson Male 1062 M45-49 126 00:26:48 1085 00:59:42 1396 00:54:08 1151
899 Michelle Stokes Female 335 FSEN 170 00:28:07 1342 00:59:45 1397 00:56:29 1362
1055 Simon Merrett Male 1063 M40-44 145 Team Cerberus 00:27:10 1180 00:59:45 1398 00:55:24 1259
979 Jill Kyle Female 336 F35-39 52 00:29:04 1554 00:59:45 1399 00:58:00 1541
1128 Debra Allen Female 337 F55-59 11 ShellDeb 00:29:04 1552 00:59:46 1400 00:58:34 1608
2860 Zisan Kayan Male 1064 MSEN 593 GMC Legal 00:27:42 1259 00:59:46 1401 00:54:16 1164
1060 Luke Mackenzie Male 1065 MSEN 594 00:27:28 1225 00:59:46 1402 00:55:58 1308
1841 Katy Edwards Female 338 F45-49 30 00:27:12 1188 00:59:46 1403 00:54:10 1154
2135 Tom Cunningham Male 1066 MSEN 595 00:29:39 1669 00:59:46 1404 00:56:53 1413
1201 Laura Tetlow Female 339 FSEN 171 00:29:49 1701 00:59:46 1405 00:58:26 1595
2582 Chris Purcel Male 1067 M50-54 93 TEAM MYATT 00:28:16 1376 00:59:47 1406 00:58:06 1555
2965 Victoria Martin Female 340 F40-44 57 00:27:05 1165 00:59:48 1407 00:54:32 1187
1447 Stuart Peet Male 1068 M45-49 127 00:27:49 1273 00:59:49 1408 00:54:20 1170
2604 Kimberley Evans Female 341 FSEN 172 00:27:09 1176 00:59:50 1409 00:54:55 1218
2094 Tamzen Wendel Female 342 F35-39 53 00:27:57 1303 00:59:50 1410 00:55:32 1275
1180 Patrick Daly Male 1069 M50-54 94 00:28:02 1328 00:59:51 1411 00:57:03 1440
1810 Betty Warburton Female 343 FSEN 173 00:27:06 1169 00:59:51 1412 00:53:47 1118
1068 Holly Foulkes Female 344 FSEN 174 00:27:29 1228 00:59:51 1413 00:55:40 1285
3090 James O'Reilly Male 1070 MSEN 596 University of Salford 00:27:30 1231 00:59:52 1414 00:55:19 1250
2210 Christopher Langan Male 1071 M50-54 95 00:28:28 1413 00:59:52 1415 00:56:05 1324
1549 Laura Turley Female 345 FSEN 175 00:26:31 1031 00:59:52 1416 00:53:39 1104
459 anthony clarke Male 1072 MSEN 597 00:29:34 1651 00:59:55 1417 00:59:14 1669
1316 PIus Leung Male 1073 M45-49 128 00:29:38 1666 00:59:57 1418 00:59:30 1687
2607 Jonathan Newton Male 1074 MSEN 598 ForViva Group 00:26:52 1108 00:59:59 1419 00:54:29 1182
790 Eleanor Kalaher Female 346 FSEN 176 00:29:00 1540 00:59:59 1420 00:55:18 1248
2624 Kelly Henders Female 347 FSEN 177 00:27:33 1243 00:59:59 1421 00:56:04 1322
1520 PATRICK GODFREY Male 1075 MSEN 599 00:28:13 1364 01:00:01 1422 00:57:02 1439
2661 Harvey Nuttall Male 1076 M40-44 146 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:28:57 1531 01:00:02 1423 00:58:19 1582
2996 William Chen Male 1077 MSEN 600 00:28:42 1473 01:00:03 1424 00:54:56 1219
1165 Sam Tammas-Williams Male 1078 MSEN 601 00:26:35 1044 01:00:04 1425 00:53:18 1074
1235 Dylan Grindley Male 1079 MSEN 602 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon 00:28:34 1442 01:00:05 1426 00:57:58 1535
1237 Anya Townsend Female 348 FSEN 178 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon 00:28:32 1438 01:00:05 1427 00:57:59 1536
1607 Daniel Percival Male 1080 MSEN 603 00:29:25 1619 01:00:06 1428 00:55:09 1231
684 Peter Marsh Male 1081 M65-69 23 Swinton Running Club 00:27:39 1254 01:00:07 1429 00:55:59 1312
3480 Edward MacLeavy Male 1082 MSEN 604 Dead Shrews 2017 00:29:40 1675 01:00:07 1430 00:57:29 1483
3316 Rose Gelder Female 349 FSEN 179 Chester Zoo 00:27:25 1218 01:00:07 1431 00:54:48 1209
306 Lucy Beggs Female 350 FSEN 180 Dead Shrews 2017 00:29:40 1672 01:00:07 1432 00:57:30 1484
313 Lianne Elsdon Female 351 F35-39 54 00:28:38 1457 01:00:08 1433 00:57:01 1435
1243 David Waterhouse Male 1083 M60-64 15 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:27:06 1167 01:00:08 1434 00:54:03 1137
2906 Julie Penning Female 352 F45-49 31 00:28:13 1366 01:00:09 1435 00:57:44 1510
2602 Yilmaz Dalyan Male 1084 M45-49 129 00:27:53 1290 01:00:09 1436 00:56:41 1393
2717 Ian Jackson Male 1085 M40-44 147 00:27:36 1247 01:00:09 1437 00:54:52 1212
2710 Jamie Johnston Male 1086 M50-54 96 00:29:43 1683 01:00:09 1438 00:59:32 1690
146 philip smith Male 1087 M50-54 97 00:28:30 1429 01:00:09 1439 00:56:31 1364
2454 Paul richard Taylor Male 1088 M60-64 16 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:29:48 1700 01:00:10 1440 0
375 Marcus Noden Male 1089 M40-44 148 Greater Manchester Police Spor Longsight Strokers 00:27:12 1182 01:00:10 1441 00:54:31 1184
242 Jeanette Prophet Female 353 F45-49 32 00:28:56 1529 01:00:10 1442 00:58:16 1577
1096 James Carr Male 1090 MSEN 605 00:28:38 1458 01:00:11 1443 00:55:52 1299
1461 Alexandra Smith Female 354 FSEN 181 00:26:49 1087 01:00:11 1444 00:53:57 1131
1591 Helen Yip Female 355 F40-44 58 00:28:55 1522 01:00:12 1445 00:59:02 1654
1670 Michael Fernandes Male 1091 M40-44 149 00:28:28 1417 01:00:13 1446 00:57:05 1442
1108 Mel Hall Female 356 F35-39 55 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:30:24 1808 01:00:13 1447 00:59:44 1707
3088 Tom Warburton Male 1092 MSEN 606 00:28:54 1515 01:00:15 1448 00:54:58 1220
2497 Kat Healey Female 357 F35-39 56 00:28:34 1441 01:00:15 1449 00:57:02 1438
692 Philip Broadbent Male 1093 M45-49 130 00:28:16 1375 01:00:15 1450 00:56:24 1354
967 michael conheeney Male 1094 M45-49 131 00:28:42 1474 01:00:16 1451 00:57:21 1464
599 Nicola Donovan Female 358 F45-49 33 St Helens Striders 00:29:45 1690 01:00:16 1452 00:59:49 1713
1845 Karen Crompton Female 359 FSEN 182 Chapel Allerton Runners 00:28:45 1485 01:00:16 1453 00:58:50 1640
974 Sophie Unsworth Female 360 FSEN 183 Network Rail Recruitment 00:26:34 1040 01:00:16 1454 00:53:33 1094
1506 Allyson Smith Female 361 F40-44 59 00:29:52 1712 01:00:18 1455 00:59:16 1672
1899 Lee Jones Male 1095 M40-44 150 00:28:38 1460 01:00:19 1456 00:56:38 1383
3119 Jonathan Kiernan Male 1096 MSEN 607 00:27:45 1264 01:00:19 1457 00:56:47 1403
2048 Simone Keegan Female 362 F50-54 14 00:28:11 1358 01:00:20 1458 00:56:26 1359
875 Jack Anderson Male 1097 MSEN 608 Blood Sweat & Beer's 00:30:13 1779 01:00:20 1459 01:00:10 1736
1890 Dan Ellis Male 1098 MSEN 609 00:28:46 1489 01:00:21 1460 00:56:32 1366
509 John Williams Male 1099 M60-64 17 00:29:08 1570 01:00:21 1461 00:59:07 1662
174 Matt Booth Male 1100 MSEN 610 No Pay Jose 00:28:21 1392 01:00:21 1462 00:55:29 1267
2322 Rebekah Livsey Female 363 FSEN 184 00:28:54 1516 01:00:21 1463 00:56:27 1360
2442 Andrew Dare Male 1101 M50-54 98 00:28:05 1337 01:00:22 1464 00:57:33 1492
1824 Lucy Martin Female 364 FSEN 185 00:29:00 1538 01:00:22 1465 00:57:14 1458
722 Gary Cripps Male 1102 M50-54 99 00:29:42 1681 01:00:23 1466 00:58:49 1638
371 Adam Byrnes Male 1103 MSEN 611 00:26:37 1051 01:00:23 1467 00:55:07 1229
2946 Susan Royal Female 365 F50-54 15 Hyde Village Striders 00:27:32 1238 01:00:25 1468 00:54:29 1181
322 Hayley Tierney Female 366 FSEN 186 00:28:07 1341 01:00:25 1469 00:57:49 1520
3254 Touqir Mirza Male 1104 MSEN 612 00:26:44 1072 01:00:25 1470 00:54:38 1195
2862 Atekah Patel Female 367 F35-39 57 00:28:59 1537 01:00:25 1471 00:58:37 1614
2938 Laura Wilson Female 368 F50-54 16 Hyde Village Striders 00:29:32 1646 01:00:26 1472 00:59:44 1705
1097 Heather Oates Female 369 FSEN 187 00:28:03 1331 01:00:26 1473 00:56:08 1327
2224 Siobhan Farmer Female 370 F35-39 58 Born in Salford 00:29:38 1664 01:00:27 1474 00:57:22 1466
224 Rachael Smith Female 371 FSEN 188 00:29:52 1710 01:00:28 1475 01:00:07 1730
2512 Katie Weeds Female 372 F50-54 17 00:29:05 1562 01:00:28 1476 00:58:47 1635
3249 Maggie Farragher Female 373 FSEN 189 00:27:18 1205 01:00:30 1477 00:54:24 1175
2821 Amy Cawley Female 374 FSEN 190 Greater Manchester Chamber of 00:29:43 1685 01:00:35 1478 00:59:19 1676
2341 Tom Lyon Male 1105 MSEN 613 00:30:01 1739 01:00:35 1479 00:59:27 1684
846 Amanda Davies Female 375 F40-44 60 00:29:38 1663 01:00:35 1480 00:58:40 1621
2617 Janine Fletcher Female 376 F40-44 61 Hyde Village Striders 00:28:09 1350 01:00:37 1481 00:56:04 1321
3141 David Williamson Male 1106 M55-59 70 00:28:30 1426 01:00:38 1482 00:55:09 1232
3174 Bethany Goulding Female 377 FSEN 191 The Running Charity 00:29:33 1647 01:00:39 1483 00:58:13 1571
2164 Eva Wanjiku Female 378 F35-39 59 0 01:00:40 1484 00:57:00 1433
1081 Abbie Nicholas Female 379 F40-44 62 00:30:06 1756 01:00:40 1485 01:00:09 1734
461 Joshua Vaughan Male 1107 MSEN 614 00:28:09 1347 01:00:40 1486 00:56:02 1318
1054 Sarah Percy Female 380 FSEN 192 Team Cerberus 00:27:48 1271 01:00:40 1487 00:56:23 1353
1599 amy clarke Female 381 FSEN 193 00:30:21 1803 01:00:40 1488 01:00:24 1750
1598 Lauren Clarke Female 382 F35-39 60 00:30:21 1800 01:00:41 1489 01:00:25 1752
823 Emma Clark Female 383 FSEN 194 00:28:25 1404 01:00:42 1490 00:56:20 1348
2095 Stacey Miles Female 384 FSEN 195 00:28:22 1395 01:00:43 1491 00:56:16 1341
3265 Jamie Hubbold Male 1108 MSEN 615 00:29:59 1736 01:00:45 1492 01:00:04 1723
2626 Rebecca Lilly Female 385 FSEN 196 00:29:42 1680 01:00:45 1493 00:59:26 1683
2649 Amy Dutton Female 386 F35-39 61 00:28:00 1320 01:00:45 1494 00:55:32 1277
346 Peter Warnock Male 1109 MSEN 616 SOBs & WAG 00:28:28 1416 01:00:46 1495 00:57:04 1441
2119 Craig Forster Male 1110 MSEN 617 00:29:42 1679 01:00:47 1496 00:59:14 1668
1088 chandrika Halai Female 387 F35-39 62 MGC Go Getters 00:28:57 1532 01:00:47 1497 00:58:44 1628
55 Stephen Brown Male 1111 MSEN 618 UKFast 00:28:48 1497 01:00:48 1498 00:57:54 1528
2427 Catrin Conroy Female 388 FSEN 197 00:29:33 1649 01:00:50 1499 01:00:08 1731
1359 Ben Wilcock Male 1112 MSEN 619 00:28:38 1462 01:00:50 1500 00:58:33 1606
425 Anthony Tesciuba Male 1113 M60-64 18 00:27:38 1253 01:00:51 1501 00:55:37 1282
1548 Peter Hully Male 1114 M50-54 100 00:30:05 1751 01:00:54 1502 01:00:26 1761
1246 Gemma Owens Female 389 FSEN 198 00:30:16 1786 01:00:55 1503 00:59:31 1688
1149 Kimberley Murphy Female 390 FSEN 199 00:28:37 1453 01:00:56 1504 00:57:01 1436
2211 Karen Stuttard Female 391 F50-54 18 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:30:06 1757 01:00:57 1505 01:00:18 1744
3413 Sian Sinnott Female 392 FSEN 200 00:27:02 1145 01:00:57 1506 00:54:17 1166
2770 Philip Harrison Male 1115 M60-64 19 00:28:56 1527 01:00:58 1507 00:57:13 1456
750 Justine Royle Female 393 F40-44 63 00:28:51 1505 01:00:58 1508 00:57:06 1445
1152 Andrew Macdonald Male 1116 M55-59 71 00:28:29 1418 01:00:59 1509 00:57:13 1455
1332 Fiona Humphreys Female 394 FSEN 201 Edge Lane Massive 00:29:46 1693 01:00:59 1510 00:57:06 1446
2942 julie Williamson Female 395 F45-49 34 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:28:30 1428 01:01:02 1511 00:56:08 1328
929 Sarah Weir Female 396 F35-39 63 GMC Legal 00:27:53 1291 01:01:02 1512 00:56:34 1369
3318 caroline millar Female 397 F35-39 64 00:29:05 1561 01:01:02 1513 00:58:15 1572
1766 Martin Ellerby Male 1117 M40-44 151 00:28:07 1340 01:01:06 1514 00:56:22 1350
385 Russell Crawshaw Male 1118 M50-54 101 00:30:21 1805 01:01:06 1515 01:00:43 1785
1948 Aimee Short Female 398 FSEN 202 00:29:52 1713 01:01:08 1516 00:57:36 1497
2263 Robbie Johnson Male 1119 MSEN 620 00:29:49 1703 01:01:12 1517 00:58:11 1569
2667 Steven Chester Male 1120 MSEN 621 Chester Zoo 00:27:52 1289 01:01:13 1518 00:55:00 1222
2016 Anthony Woodcock Male 1121 M50-54 102 00:29:11 1578 01:01:13 1519 00:58:34 1609
245 andy redford Male 1122 M40-44 152 Team BT 00:29:07 1568 01:01:13 1520 00:58:48 1636
2692 Chris Hellon Male 1123 MSEN 622 Team Vital Energi 00:29:37 1661 01:01:15 1521 00:58:16 1576
2563 Edward Rhodes Male 1124 MSEN 623 00:30:59 1886 01:01:15 1522 01:00:37 1774
888 Terry Booth Male 1125 MSEN 624 0 01:01:16 1523 00:59:06 1661
1985 Helen Jones Female 399 F35-39 65 University of Salford 00:29:30 1634 01:01:16 1524 00:59:53 1717
1183 Lizzie Adams Female 400 FSEN 203 00:28:01 1322 01:01:17 1525 00:57:23 1471
3084 Rebecca Mcerlean Female 401 FSEN 204 00:28:56 1528 01:01:18 1526 00:57:27 1480
1181 Rebecca Lim Female 402 FSEN 205 00:28:55 1524 01:01:18 1527 00:57:27 1477
452 John Clegg Male 1126 M70+ 4 00:28:54 1520 01:01:18 1528 00:57:24 1474
1036 Vin Caldwell Male 1127 M60-64 20 00:28:56 1530 01:01:19 1529 00:56:38 1382
1594 Michael Frater Male 1128 MSEN 625 00:29:04 1551 01:01:20 1530 01:00:40 1780
246 rachel mellor Female 403 F35-39 66 Dragons Running Club (Sale) Team BT 00:29:07 1567 01:01:20 1531 00:58:55 1648
1320 Andy Eaves Male 1129 M55-59 72 00:28:49 1500 01:01:22 1532 00:58:15 1573
1321 Jill Eaves Female 404 F50-54 19 00:28:50 1503 01:01:22 1533 00:58:16 1574
3350 Shane Cowan Male 1130 MSEN 626 00:28:54 1521 01:01:23 1534 00:59:37 1695
3351 Peter Barker Male 1131 M45-49 132 00:28:58 1534 01:01:23 1535 00:59:36 1693
1696 Cathy Samuel Female 405 F40-44 64 00:29:46 1694 01:01:24 1536 01:00:25 1756
2925 Ron Gayner Male 1132 M65-69 24 00:29:09 1576 01:01:24 1537 00:57:47 1516
2866 Karen Mulick Female 406 F50-54 20 00:30:16 1785 01:01:25 1538 01:01:02 1806
1016 Jonny Hairy Nips Ward Male 1133 MSEN 627 00:28:08 1344 01:01:25 1539 00:55:42 1287
238 PAUL WILDE Male 1134 M50-54 103 Greater Manchester Police Spor Longsight Strokers 00:27:10 1179 01:01:25 1540 00:55:45 1292
3014 Maddie Smith Female 407 FSEN 206 MadRob 00:29:04 1556 01:01:26 1541 00:57:56 1529
2336 Marcus Johns Male 1135 MSEN 628 Marcus & Jose 00:29:31 1639 01:01:26 1542 00:58:26 1594
3387 Richard French Male 1136 M45-49 133 00:27:38 1251 01:01:27 1543 00:55:29 1268
1339 Keziah Lailey Female 408 FSEN 207 00:29:14 1588 01:01:27 1544 00:57:35 1494
1530 Louisa Szuminski Female 409 FSEN 208 00:28:02 1327 01:01:27 1545 00:56:41 1390
1449 Leonie Gannon Female 410 FSEN 209 00:29:26 1621 01:01:27 1546 00:59:44 1706
2732 Aaron Leigh Male 1137 M40-44 153 Team Vital Energi 00:30:10 1771 01:01:27 1547 00:58:19 1581
3266 Justin Johnson Male 1138 MSEN 629 Hyde Village Striders 00:29:03 1548 01:01:28 1548 00:55:40 1284
3213 Dennis Yarwood Male 1139 M50-54 104 Spectrum Striders 00:28:37 1451 01:01:28 1549 00:57:31 1487
2259 Julie Kent Female 411 F35-39 67 00:27:45 1265 01:01:29 1550 00:55:20 1251
244 Angie Holme Female 412 F50-54 21 00:28:56 1526 01:01:29 1551 00:59:35 1692
1027 Martin Harrison Male 1140 MSEN 630 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:28:00 1314 01:01:30 1552 00:55:50 1298
2643 Gianfranco Zanolini Male 1141 M45-49 134 ForViva Group 00:27:39 1255 01:01:30 1553 00:55:54 1302
1709 Trevor Smith Male 1142 M45-49 135 00:28:10 1354 01:01:31 1554 00:56:02 1316
115 Martin Slater Male 1143 M55-59 73 00:27:30 1232 01:01:31 1555 00:56:02 1319
3425 Laura Negus Female 413 FSEN 210 00:27:54 1294 01:01:31 1556 01:00:09 1733
2961 Karen Mather Female 414 F35-39 68 00:29:05 1560 01:01:32 1557 00:56:35 1375
349 Helen Kay Female 415 F45-49 35 00:28:39 1465 01:01:32 1558 00:57:39 1502
680 Greg Robinson Male 1144 MSEN 631 00:28:18 1383 01:01:33 1559 00:56:39 1384
914 Rebekah Kemp Female 416 F40-44 65 00:28:37 1450 01:01:34 1560 00:57:11 1452
681 Kat Radford Female 417 FSEN 211 00:28:15 1372 01:01:34 1561 00:56:39 1385
2870 Carrie Stevenson Female 418 F35-39 69 00:29:22 1610 01:01:34 1562 00:58:56 1649
1450 Annie Woolley Female 419 FSEN 212 00:29:50 1705 01:01:34 1563 00:57:23 1470
2101 Mandy Ellis Female 420 F50-54 22 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:29:01 1542 01:01:35 1564 00:58:37 1615
3305 Nick Wright Male 1145 MSEN 632 00:27:59 1309 01:01:35 1565 00:58:22 1589
3478 Malichi Edwards Male 1146 MSEN 633 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:28:45 1487 01:01:36 1566 00:56:41 1391
2146 Alex Jones Male 1147 MSEN 634 00:28:37 1455 01:01:36 1567 00:57:46 1514
2724 Sharon White Female 421 F50-54 23 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:28:51 1509 01:01:37 1568 00:56:41 1394
3269 Theresa Crookall Female 422 FSEN 213 00:27:57 1304 01:01:37 1569 00:56:18 1346
1976 Jane Shearsmith Female 423 F40-44 66 University of Salford 00:30:07 1765 01:01:38 1570 00:59:49 1714
2191 Mark Jones Male 1148 M50-54 105 Winston Runners 00:28:00 1317 01:01:38 1571 00:57:26 1475
665 David Curry Male 1149 M65-69 25 Swinton Running Club 00:29:20 1603 01:01:39 1572 00:58:09 1563
1979 Natalie Johnston Female 424 FSEN 214 University of Salford 00:29:31 1640 01:01:40 1573 00:58:54 1645
1921 Elizabeth Blair Female 425 F50-54 24 00:28:59 1536 01:01:40 1574 00:58:07 1557
11 David Edwards Male 1150 M50-54 106 Prestwich AC 00:28:18 1384 01:01:41 1575 00:56:02 1317
3127 Howard Bland Male 1151 M50-54 107 00:30:00 1738 01:01:41 1576 01:01:07 1809
176 Jon Lamonte Male 1152 M55-59 74 00:29:58 1732 01:01:41 1577 00:59:59 1721
443 Stephen Bryan Berry Male 1153 M60-64 21 00:30:50 1873 01:01:42 1578 01:01:30 1840
990 Marie Williamson Female 426 F40-44 67 Glossopdale Harriers 00:29:36 1657 01:01:43 1579 00:57:54 1527
1247 Hannah Jones Female 427 FSEN 215 00:28:39 1464 01:01:43 1580 00:57:54 1526
3154 Adam Higgingbottom Male 1154 MSEN 635 The Running Charity 00:29:34 1650 01:01:44 1581 00:59:18 1674
1262 Suzanne Wilson Female 428 F35-39 70 00:29:57 1730 01:01:44 1582 00:58:02 1544
1053 Jessica Rees Female 429 FSEN 216 Team Cerberus 00:27:47 1268 01:01:45 1583 00:57:27 1481
53 Simon Nicholas Male 1155 M50-54 108 UKFast Guest 00:29:18 1597 01:01:45 1584 00:58:27 1599
15 Adam cade Male 1156 MSEN 636 UKFast 00:31:14 1916 01:01:45 1585 00:59:46 1711
445 Gail Moyles Female 430 F55-59 12 00:30:15 1783 01:01:46 1586 00:59:38 1696
1119 Paul Smith Male 1157 M45-49 136 00:29:54 1722 01:01:47 1587 01:00:36 1772
2530 Lorraine Godkin Female 431 F45-49 36 00:29:06 1565 01:01:47 1588 00:58:00 1542
2575 Antoine Quentin Male 1158 MSEN 637 00:32:07 2027 01:01:47 1589 01:00:37 1775
3210 Charlotte Upsall Female 432 F35-39 71 00:28:00 1318 01:01:48 1590 00:55:24 1261
3073 James Seddon Male 1159 M40-44 154 Manchester Frontrunners 00:30:33 1832 01:01:48 1591 00:59:22 1681
2876 Ellis Garry Male 1160 M40-44 155 00:27:59 1311 01:01:48 1592 00:56:41 1392
2857 Zoe Crick Female 433 F45-49 37 00:30:01 1741 01:01:48 1593 00:58:12 1570
2744 Adam Roche Male 1161 MSEN 638 Team Vital Energi 00:30:20 1798 01:01:48 1594 01:01:07 1810
2531 Oscar Navarro Male 1162 M50-54 109 00:29:03 1549 01:01:48 1595 00:57:59 1540
2239 Yasmin Tivey Female 434 FSEN 217 00:30:35 1839 01:01:48 1596 01:01:11 1816
3500 Amanda White Female 435 FSEN 218 00:29:57 1729 01:01:48 1597 01:00:06 1728
1518 Sally Rustige Female 436 F45-49 38 00:29:04 1553 01:01:49 1598 00:57:49 1517
827 Katy Marsden Female 437 F40-44 68 00:28:37 1454 01:01:49 1599 00:57:27 1478
1454 James Childs Male 1163 MSEN 639 00:29:49 1702 01:01:49 1600 00:58:08 1561
479 John Brooker Male 1164 M50-54 110 00:28:55 1525 01:01:50 1601 00:56:36 1378
430 Nicola Brooker Female 438 F45-49 39 00:28:54 1517 01:01:50 1602 00:56:37 1380
2635 Vicky Earl Female 439 F35-39 72 00:29:28 1629 01:01:50 1603 01:00:42 1783
2576 Kate Quentin Female 440 F45-49 40 00:32:07 2025 01:01:51 1604 01:00:39 1779
216 Sophie Thomason Female 441 FSEN 219 00:30:32 1830 01:01:51 1605 01:00:25 1755
215 Michael Thomason Male 1165 M55-59 75 00:30:32 1831 01:01:51 1606 01:00:25 1754
436 Tamesin Quinn Female 442 F35-39 73 00:29:21 1606 01:01:51 1607 00:59:51 1715
985 Mark Bryce Male 1166 M40-44 156 00:31:07 1900 01:01:52 1608 01:01:32 1844
2274 Joanna Hinchliffe Female 443 F40-44 69 00:29:54 1724 01:01:52 1609 00:59:41 1699
2032 Sam Eccles Female 444 FSEN 220 00:29:08 1573 01:01:52 1610 00:56:56 1424
1880 Siana Boyle Female 445 FSEN 221 00:29:51 1706 01:01:53 1611 00:58:48 1637
1962 Melanie Turner Female 446 FSEN 222 00:29:09 1574 01:01:54 1612 00:56:58 1429
3411 Lisa Wright Female 447 F35-39 74 00:28:35 1446 01:01:54 1613 00:56:55 1420
3020 Rita New Female 448 FSEN 223 Team Cerberus 00:29:00 1539 01:01:55 1614 00:57:50 1522
2297 David Birchett Male 1167 MSEN 640 00:28:44 1480 01:01:56 1615 00:57:56 1532
878 Samantha Willsden Female 449 FSEN 224 00:29:37 1659 01:01:57 1616 00:58:27 1598
2447 Charlotte Crick Female 450 FSEN 225 00:30:02 1743 01:01:57 1617 00:58:22 1587
60 PACEMAKER Guy Male 1168 M55-59 76 Swinton Running Club 00:29:53 1715 01:01:59 1618 00:58:54 1646
1737 Ephraim Asuquo Male 1169 MSEN 641 00:27:54 1295 01:01:59 1619 00:57:00 1431
2128 Sebastien Bray Male 1170 MSEN 642 00:29:58 1733 01:02:00 1620 00:59:05 1658
3384 Guy Mason Male 1171 M40-44 157 00:30:03 1746 01:02:00 1621 00:59:05 1659
2313 Andrew Prestidge Male 1172 MSEN 643 00:30:11 1774 01:02:01 1622 00:58:57 1650
2665 Stuart Smart Male 1173 MSEN 644 00:28:21 1391 01:02:02 1623 00:56:52 1410
9101 Victoria Whelton Female 451 FSEN 226 00:28:42 1476 01:02:02 1624 00:57:31 1488
1467 Hannah Phelan Female 452 FSEN 227 00:28:42 1475 01:02:03 1625 00:57:32 1490
2303 Joanne Leggott Female 453 F50-54 25 00:29:58 1734 01:02:03 1626 01:01:40 1853
662 Joanne Humphreys Female 454 FSEN 228 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:30:17 1792 01:02:03 1627 01:00:57 1796
2129 Andrew Nivison Male 1174 MSEN 645 00:29:53 1719 01:02:03 1628 00:59:05 1660
1407 Emma Garrard Female 455 F40-44 70 Lowestoft Road Runners 00:28:29 1421 01:02:04 1629 00:56:39 1387
1233 Rachel Stanley Female 456 FSEN 229 00:30:48 1865 01:02:04 1630 01:01:30 1838
1865 Luke Frost Male 1175 MSEN 646 00:29:35 1653 01:02:05 1631 00:55:53 1300
3222 Matthew Dootson Male 1176 MSEN 647 00:28:23 1396 01:02:06 1632 00:55:38 1283
3035 Jeffrey Lewis Male 1177 M50-54 111 00:29:16 1594 01:02:06 1633 00:59:30 1685
1557 Antony Kenyon Male 1178 M50-54 112 00:29:31 1643 01:02:07 1634 00:58:32 1604
1780 Emma Smith Female 457 FSEN 230 Chorlton Runners 00:28:17 1380 01:02:10 1635 00:55:42 1288
622 Emma Lord Female 458 F40-44 71 00:29:07 1569 01:02:11 1636 00:59:26 1682
2218 Claire Harding Female 459 F35-39 75 Dragons Running Club (Sale) 00:29:02 1546 01:02:13 1637 00:57:59 1537
3131 Nigel Pickles Male 1179 M45-49 137 00:28:08 1345 01:02:13 1638 00:56:10 1330
1176 Sean McManamon Male 1180 M50-54 113 00:29:12 1581 01:02:15 1639 00:59:14 1670
3335 Karl Buck Male 1181 M45-49 138 00:30:59 1885 01:02:15 1640 00:59:45 1709
2149 Francesca Bradbury Female 460 FSEN 231 00:31:10 1908 01:02:16 1641 01:01:02 1804
2046 Laura Doherty Female 461 F35-39 76 00:29:07 1566 01:02:17 1642 00:59:05 1657
1459 colin barnard Male 1182 M55-59 77 00:28:10 1355 01:02:17 1643 00:58:04 1550
1655 Siobhan Barnard Female 462 FSEN 232 00:28:09 1352 01:02:17 1644 00:58:03 1547
1457 Catherine Barnard Female 463 FSEN 233 00:28:10 1356 01:02:17 1645 00:58:05 1551
2216 Nicola Leak Female 464 F40-44 72 Born in Salford 00:30:08 1769 01:02:19 1646 01:00:47 1789
1462 Emma Higton Female 465 FSEN 234 00:30:44 1859 01:02:19 1647 01:01:20 1823
2002 Justin Smith Male 1183 M45-49 139 University of Salford 00:30:11 1776 01:02:19 1648 01:01:53 1865
71 Yvonne Shum Female 466 F35-39 77 UKFast Guest 00:28:51 1507 01:02:19 1649 00:56:34 1371
70 Charlotte Denise Bovill Female 467 F45-49 41 UKFast Guest 00:28:53 1513 01:02:19 1650 00:56:35 1373
1710 Andrew Ellis Male 1184 MSEN 648 00:29:10 1577 01:02:20 1651 00:58:19 1580
2168 Sarah Peevers Female 468 F40-44 73 00:29:33 1648 01:02:20 1652 00:58:41 1624
2232 Clare Rhodes Female 469 F35-39 78 Kirkstall Harriers 00:29:51 1708 01:02:21 1653 00:59:58 1719
651 Joanne Nelson Female 470 F35-39 79 00:29:08 1571 01:02:21 1654 00:55:53 1301
3118 philip hassall Male 1185 M50-54 114 00:28:31 1433 01:02:23 1655 00:58:39 1620
201 Matthew Ward Male 1186 M40-44 158 Winston Runners 00:28:52 1510 01:02:24 1656 00:56:33 1368
1194 Ruth Lester Female 471 F40-44 74 00:30:29 1824 01:02:25 1657 01:01:34 1846
610 Dave Chesters Male 1187 MSEN 649 Good Physical Practice 00:27:30 1230 01:02:27 1658 00:56:25 1355
1918 Jo Evans Female 472 FSEN 235 Haelo Heroes 00:29:01 1541 01:02:27 1659 00:57:10 1450
2574 siobhan Reading Female 473 F50-54 26 AQuA 00:29:31 1637 01:02:28 1660 00:59:45 1710
1114 Graham Horsman Male 1188 M55-59 78 00:29:31 1636 01:02:28 1661 00:59:01 1653
1815 Luke Cahill Male 1189 MSEN 650 Lo + Behold 00:28:24 1399 01:02:28 1662 00:56:13 1334
832 John Goy Male 1190 M40-44 159 00:31:03 1893 01:02:29 1663 01:01:47 1859
860 Rachel Sanig Female 474 FSEN 236 00:30:15 1784 01:02:31 1664 01:00:53 1792
2425 Ben Boardwell Male 1191 MSEN 651 00:29:20 1601 01:02:32 1665 00:58:20 1583
1341 Helen Swan Female 475 F35-39 80 00:29:45 1691 01:02:32 1666 00:58:46 1634
1748 David Howard Male 1192 M45-49 140 00:29:24 1616 01:02:32 1667 00:59:08 1664
1891 Roisin Nelson Female 476 FSEN 237 00:28:50 1504 01:02:33 1668 00:58:45 1629
1881 Daniel Barton Male 1193 MSEN 652 Team Barton 00:30:26 1815 01:02:35 1669 00:58:53 1644
37 Ashley Moore Male 1194 MSEN 653 UKFast 00:31:13 1913 01:02:35 1670 01:00:36 1773
204 Catherine Stockdale Female 477 F35-39 81 00:31:21 1928 01:02:37 1671 01:01:23 1829
2075 Tammy Fullelove Female 478 FSEN 238 00:27:57 1301 01:02:37 1672 00:55:58 1307
1912 Emma Gilsenan Female 479 FSEN 239 GMC Legal 00:27:42 1257 01:02:39 1673 00:58:11 1567
1084 Jim Myers Male 1195 M70+ 5 00:30:04 1747 01:02:40 1674 00:59:16 1671
1483 Amy Dickens Female 480 FSEN 240 00:30:31 1828 01:02:40 1675 01:01:45 1857
2279 Victoria Eley Female 481 FSEN 241 00:28:14 1367 01:02:41 1676 00:57:16 1459
1484 Sarah Halstead Female 482 FSEN 242 00:30:48 1866 01:02:45 1677 01:01:49 1860
317 John Consterdine Male 1196 M55-59 79 PAC Heaton Park Parkrun Run En 00:28:16 1373 01:02:48 1678 00:58:16 1575
783 Amanda Hobson Female 483 F50-54 27 00:28:47 1491 01:02:49 1679 00:56:17 1343
2323 michael byrne Male 1197 M55-59 80 00:28:32 1435 01:02:50 1680 00:58:42 1627
2573 Maria Tobin Female 484 F45-49 42 AQuA 00:29:47 1696 01:02:51 1681 01:00:09 1732
3369 Laura Freeman Female 485 FSEN 243 00:28:09 1351 01:02:52 1682 00:56:56 1425
137 Darren Barratt Male 1198 M45-49 141 Stamford Striders Lincolnshire 00:30:25 1813 01:02:52 1683 01:02:01 1872
3448 David Niblock Male 1199 M55-59 81 Fylde Coast Runners MedEquip4Kids 00:29:14 1585 01:02:54 1684 00:58:45 1630
1874 Lucy McDonald Female 486 FSEN 244 00:31:12 1912 01:02:54 1685 01:01:35 1849
357 Ursula Norman Female 487 F40-44 75 00:28:16 1374 01:02:56 1686 00:56:35 1374
475 Louise Coleclough Female 488 F35-39 82 Prestwich A.C. 00:29:27 1626 01:02:58 1687 00:58:35 1613
3166 Dave Bollon Male 1200 M45-49 142 Fylde Coast Running 00:28:30 1430 01:02:58 1688 00:57:08 1448
417 Lorraine Lighton Female 489 F60-64 6 00:29:13 1582 01:02:58 1689 00:57:45 1512
2915 Charlotte Heyes Female 490 F35-39 83 00:29:05 1559 01:02:59 1690 01:01:21 1827
2684 Ruth Price Female 491 FSEN 245 00:29:06 1563 01:02:59 1691 01:01:21 1826
2090 Bill Rush Male 1201 M65-69 26 00:29:39 1668 01:03:00 1692 00:59:41 1701
2231 Marylyn Dickinson Female 492 F55-59 13 00:29:44 1687 01:03:02 1693 00:59:43 1703
2742 Chloe Hart Female 493 FSEN 246 00:29:37 1662 01:03:03 1694 00:57:57 1534
3454 Gordon Anker Male 1202 MSEN 654 00:27:56 1298 01:03:03 1695 00:56:54 1416
1517 Claire Birchall Female 494 F40-44 76 Swinton Running Club 00:30:58 1884 01:03:05 1696 01:02:53 1908
1775 Angela Ward Female 495 F50-54 28 00:29:47 1695 01:03:05 1697 00:59:22 1680
884 Matthew Smith Male 1203 M40-44 160 00:28:45 1488 01:03:07 1698 00:56:29 1363
2420 Christopher Wilkinson Male 1204 MSEN 655 00:28:28 1415 01:03:07 1699 00:56:43 1397
2419 Howard Bristol Male 1205 MSEN 656 00:28:26 1408 01:03:08 1700 00:56:40 1388
958 David Kennedy Male 1206 MSEN 657 00:31:40 1960 01:03:08 1701 01:03:02 1928
2890 Emily Wallwork Female 496 F35-39 84 00:30:14 1780 01:03:08 1702 01:01:49 1861
1768 Christopher Dace Male 1207 MSEN 658 00:30:06 1755 01:03:08 1703 01:01:30 1841
191 Nicholas Coleman Male 1208 M40-44 161 00:30:29 1823 01:03:09 1704 01:00:25 1758
170 Elizabeth Guirguis Female 497 F40-44 77 00:29:27 1627 01:03:12 1705 00:58:50 1641
434 Christiane Krueger Female 498 F45-49 43 00:30:50 1875 01:03:12 1706 01:01:19 1821
3107 Geoff Catterall Male 1209 M55-59 82 Born in Salford 00:29:40 1673 01:03:12 1707 01:00:38 1778
2426 Robbie Edwards Male 1210 M50-54 115 00:29:51 1707 01:03:13 1708 01:00:07 1729
3321 Robert Patrick Male 1211 M50-54 116 00:28:53 1514 01:03:13 1709 00:57:44 1509
3415 Lisa Flockhart Female 499 F45-49 44 00:30:48 1868 01:03:13 1710 01:02:53 1911
1830 Alison Pallister Female 500 F40-44 78 Chorlton Runners 00:29:27 1623 01:03:13 1711 00:59:11 1666
861 james gamble Male 1212 MSEN 659 00:29:42 1678 01:03:14 1712 01:01:57 1866
2105 JAMES REYGAN Male 1213 M60-64 22 00:28:30 1425 01:03:15 1713 00:56:40 1389
226 Claire Bourne Female 501 F40-44 79 00:29:41 1677 01:03:18 1714 00:59:41 1702
2051 Pat Hanley Female 502 F65-69 2 00:29:12 1580 01:03:18 1715 00:58:45 1631
562 Michael Graham Male 1214 M40-44 162 00:28:45 1486 01:03:18 1716 00:57:47 1515
1218 David Bradley Male 1215 MSEN 660 00:29:40 1676 01:03:19 1717 01:00:30 1763
1236 Jane Wilson Female 503 F65-69 3 00:30:48 1867 01:03:20 1718 01:03:10 1936
3440 Glen Haxton Male 1216 MSEN 661 00:28:00 1319 01:03:21 1719 00:57:12 1453
983 Vicky Gilbertson Female 504 F40-44 80 00:29:38 1665 01:03:21 1720 01:00:10 1735
2898 Helen Kirby Female 505 FSEN 247 00:31:35 1954 01:03:22 1721 01:00:49 1790
3434 Greg Norman Male 1217 M40-44 163 00:27:56 1300 01:03:22 1722 00:56:44 1400
1388 Jon Coleman Male 1218 MSEN 662 00:29:19 1600 01:03:23 1723 00:56:53 1414
3290 Daniel Walker Male 1219 MSEN 663 00:30:46 1861 01:03:23 1724 01:01:16 1819
1317 Catherine Edwards Female 506 F40-44 81 00:31:31 1945 01:03:24 1725 01:03:03 1929
1848 Kate Peet Female 507 F45-49 45 00:29:25 1620 01:03:25 1726 00:57:56 1531
2305 isobel allen Female 508 F40-44 82 00:28:40 1470 01:03:25 1727 00:58:04 1549
2595 Helena Ridsdale Female 509 F50-54 29 00:31:09 1904 01:03:25 1728 01:02:53 1910
1209 Catherine Lawton Female 510 F40-44 83 00:31:05 1896 01:03:25 1729 01:01:20 1822
2891 Robert Cooley Male 1220 M50-54 117 00:29:14 1587 01:03:26 1730 00:57:24 1473
1305 Elizabeth Thomas Female 511 FSEN 248 00:29:23 1612 01:03:26 1731 00:59:19 1678
3227 Jennifer Turner Female 512 F40-44 84 Chorlton Runners 00:30:11 1775 01:03:28 1732 00:59:37 1694
454 Rachael Hanlon Female 513 F40-44 85 00:30:20 1799 01:03:29 1733 01:02:01 1871
2361 Philip Newcombe Male 1221 M40-44 164 00:30:21 1804 01:03:31 1734 01:01:26 1831
270 Charlotte Daw Female 514 FSEN 249 00:28:25 1402 01:03:33 1735 00:56:53 1412
1056 Claire Clark Female 515 F35-39 85 00:29:04 1555 01:03:34 1736 00:59:17 1673
2773 Alexandra Waugh Female 516 FSEN 250 00:29:28 1630 01:03:35 1737 00:59:48 1712
847 Paula Thompson Female 517 F45-49 46 00:30:34 1837 01:03:36 1738 01:01:41 1854
1836 rhian davies Female 518 FSEN 251 00:28:16 1378 01:03:36 1739 00:56:57 1428
1052 Emma Gordon Female 519 F35-39 86 Team Cerberus 00:29:22 1607 01:03:37 1740 00:59:31 1689
2804 Ella Haggis Female 520 FSEN 252 00:29:32 1644 01:03:38 1741 00:59:11 1667
2496 Debbie Mosley Female 521 F35-39 87 Swinton Running Club 00:29:31 1638 01:03:39 1742 01:00:06 1727
1608 Jason Mastin Male 1222 M50-54 118 00:29:15 1591 01:03:40 1743 00:59:09 1665
2318 Jose Martinez Sanchez Male 1223 MSEN 664 Marcus & Jose 00:29:25 1618 01:03:40 1744 01:00:40 1781
886 Sharon Dooling Female 522 F45-49 47 Darwen Dashers RC 00:29:04 1550 01:03:41 1745 01:00:05 1725
1146 Keith Bonney Male 1224 M55-59 83 00:30:03 1744 01:03:42 1746 00:58:52 1643
1911 Charlotte Harriott Female 523 FSEN 253 00:28:29 1422 01:03:44 1747 00:58:40 1622
1964 Lynsey Tarr Female 524 FSEN 254 00:28:29 1424 01:03:44 1748 00:58:41 1623
3263 Mark Wilson Male 1225 M45-49 143 00:28:38 1463 01:03:45 1749 00:58:07 1558
2939 Briony Sheard Female 525 FSEN 255 00:29:25 1617 01:03:46 1750 00:58:33 1607
3098 Beverley Richards Female 526 F50-54 30 00:31:13 1914 01:03:48 1751 01:03:02 1927
1654 Helen Miller Female 527 F35-39 88 00:29:20 1602 01:03:49 1752 00:57:05 1443
1936 Matthew Rowlinson Male 1226 MSEN 665 00:29:35 1655 01:03:49 1753 00:58:06 1554
2084 Patricia Turnbull Female 528 F50-54 31 00:29:28 1631 01:03:50 1754 00:58:25 1591
2415 Esmeralda Escudero Female 529 FSEN 256 00:30:21 1802 01:03:51 1755 01:02:31 1892
164 Robin Harrison Male 1227 M55-59 84 Skegness & District Running Cl 00:29:34 1652 01:03:52 1756 00:57:30 1485
490 Toni Phoenix Female 530 F35-39 89 00:31:43 1970 01:03:53 1757 01:01:28 1835
606 Kay Moorhouse Female 531 F35-39 90 00:30:27 1817 01:03:53 1758 01:01:15 1818
3207 Summer Phillips Female 532 F40-44 86 00:29:39 1670 01:03:55 1759 00:59:19 1675
473 Rebecca Kenrick Female 533 F35-39 91 00:31:42 1965 01:03:55 1760 01:01:30 1839
2368 Ben Ottaway Male 1228 M45-49 144 TEAM MYATT 00:29:36 1656 01:03:55 1761 00:57:45 1513
1220 Gena Heaton Female 534 F45-49 48 00:28:47 1492 01:03:55 1762 00:57:23 1467
1514 Sophie Lamper Female 535 F35-39 92 00:30:33 1833 01:03:57 1763 00:58:49 1639
2772 Martin Walker Male 1229 M60-64 23 00:29:27 1628 01:03:58 1764 00:59:04 1656
1399 Andrew Paterson Male 1230 M40-44 165 Chorlton Runners 00:29:43 1684 01:04:00 1765 00:59:59 1720
3332 Bella Huasen Female 536 FSEN 257 00:29:31 1641 01:04:01 1766 00:58:55 1647
592 Annie Price Female 537 FSEN 258 Good Physical Practice 00:28:36 1449 01:04:02 1767 00:58:00 1543
3395 Rosie Holohan Female 538 FSEN 259 00:29:17 1596 01:04:02 1768 01:00:42 1782
1087 Philip Truman Male 1231 M50-54 119 00:29:26 1622 01:04:02 1769 00:59:39 1698
3109 Jade Kneen Female 539 FSEN 260 Chorlton Runners 00:31:09 1903 01:04:02 1770 01:02:03 1876
297 Michelle Buchanan Female 540 FSEN 261 00:29:53 1716 01:04:02 1771 01:00:54 1794
2292 Lynda Clifford Female 541 F50-54 32 TEAM MYATT 00:30:05 1750 01:04:03 1772 01:00:25 1757
1519 Sarah Malone Female 542 F40-44 87 00:30:31 1825 01:04:04 1773 01:00:56 1795
1633 Louise Stevenson Female 543 F40-44 88 00:30:01 1740 01:04:04 1774 01:01:11 1814
2177 Mark Cowgill Male 1232 MSEN 666 00:30:34 1836 01:04:08 1775 01:03:05 1930
508 Diana Pang Female 544 F50-54 33 00:28:47 1490 01:04:08 1776 00:58:11 1568
1076 Guy Kilty Male 1233 M40-44 166 00:30:49 1871 01:04:09 1777 01:03:01 1926
1123 Iain Peel Male 1234 M40-44 167 00:31:36 1955 01:04:09 1778 01:02:57 1921
80 Jordan Thacker Male 1235 MSEN 667 00:30:37 1845 01:04:10 1779 01:01:10 1813
2676 John Willoughby Male 1236 M60-64 24 00:28:30 1427 01:04:10 1780 00:57:36 1496
2445 Rassim Hariz Male 1237 MSEN 668 00:29:55 1728 01:04:11 1781 01:03:42 1956
2538 Elizabeth Dudley-Jones Female 545 F40-44 89 Deans Court Chambers 00:31:32 1949 01:04:11 1782 01:02:17 1881
1133 Richard Owens Male 1238 MSEN 669 00:30:35 1838 01:04:13 1783 01:03:32 1949
2867 Peter Murray Male 1239 M45-49 145 00:29:32 1645 01:04:14 1784 00:58:17 1579
3057 Janet Appleyard Female 546 F60-64 7 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:30:42 1856 01:04:16 1785 01:03:26 1946
1664 Russ Arrowsmith Male 1240 M55-59 85 00:30:26 1814 01:04:16 1786 01:00:29 1762
1718 Paul Stirling Male 1241 M40-44 168 00:31:01 1889 01:04:17 1787 01:03:24 1942
2148 Elaine Whelan Female 547 F45-49 49 00:30:17 1790 01:04:17 1788 01:01:32 1843
3391 Bev Edgerley Female 548 F40-44 90 00:30:38 1847 01:04:18 1789 01:00:44 1787
1077 Sammy Southwood Female 549 FSEN 262 Talent Sassy Queens 00:29:23 1614 01:04:18 1790 00:58:20 1584
1212 Sean Loughlin Male 1242 M50-54 120 00:29:27 1625 01:04:20 1791 00:59:51 1716
1862 Matthew Jones Male 1243 MSEN 670 Network Rail Recruitment 00:30:16 1787 01:04:22 1792 00:57:38 1500
675 Phil Mckiernan Male 1244 MSEN 671 Chorlton Runners 00:30:11 1777 01:04:23 1793 01:00:32 1765
2627 John Crossland Male 1245 M50-54 121 00:29:18 1598 01:04:23 1794 00:58:46 1633
3301 Iain Harris Male 1246 M65-69 27 Radcliffe AC 00:31:06 1898 01:04:24 1795 01:02:02 1873
2157 Amanda Riley Female 550 F45-49 50 Engineering Excellence 00:30:07 1764 01:04:26 1796 00:57:59 1538
82 Glenmore Nunes Male 1247 M55-59 86 UKFast Guest 00:30:07 1763 01:04:28 1797 01:00:35 1769
2372 Glen Perryman Male 1248 MSEN 672 TEAM MYATT 00:29:35 1654 01:04:28 1798 00:58:17 1578
73 Nicky Lidbetter Female 551 F45-49 51 UKFast Guest 00:30:07 1761 01:04:28 1799 01:00:35 1768
2784 Daryl McCloskey Male 1249 MSEN 673 00:30:36 1843 01:04:28 1800 01:00:10 1737
1819 Arthur Adams Male 1250 M65-69 28 00:30:38 1848 01:04:28 1801 01:00:15 1742
9117 Patricia Keating Female 552 F40-44 91 UKFast 00:30:37 1846 01:04:29 1802 01:00:13 1740
14 Richard Hawcroft Male 1251 MSEN 674 UKFast 00:30:38 1849 01:04:29 1803 01:00:14 1741
1508 Kate Ball Female 553 FSEN 263 00:28:25 1405 01:04:29 1804 00:57:50 1523
2922 Emily Porter Female 554 F35-39 93 00:29:47 1697 01:04:30 1805 01:00:13 1739
3261 Mark O'Pray Male 1252 MSEN 675 00:29:53 1717 01:04:31 1806 01:01:25 1830
1704 Catherine Golland Female 555 F40-44 92 00:30:49 1870 01:04:32 1807 01:04:04 1978
3474 Neil Atherton Male 1253 M55-59 87 Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:29:22 1609 01:04:34 1808 00:59:43 1704
2160 Malcolm Hill Male 1254 M40-44 169 00:31:06 1899 01:04:34 1809 01:02:57 1920
1286 Tom Kirk Male 1255 MSEN 676 Chorlton Runners 00:29:20 1604 01:04:36 1810 00:58:06 1556
1188 Laura Kane Female 556 FSEN 264 00:30:53 1878 01:04:36 1811 01:01:58 1868
2444 Philip Vardon Male 1256 MSEN 677 Manchester Frontrunners 00:30:17 1791 01:04:41 1812 01:02:39 1900
3244 Tina Wood Female 557 F45-49 52 00:29:37 1660 01:04:42 1813 00:59:39 1697
2221 Lisa Brannagan Female 558 F45-49 53 Born in Salford 00:28:31 1432 01:04:42 1814 00:58:38 1617
785 Peter ONeill Male 1257 M55-59 88 00:29:54 1723 01:04:42 1815 01:00:44 1786
2219 LEON HAND Male 1258 M45-49 146 00:29:29 1633 01:04:43 1816 00:58:26 1593
2315 Robert Darby Male 1259 M45-49 147 Momma's Cupcakes 00:29:29 1632 01:04:43 1817 00:58:26 1592
3242 Kevin Connaghan Male 1260 M40-44 170 00:29:37 1658 01:04:43 1818 00:59:41 1700
2656 Harriet Davies Female 559 FSEN 265 DAVIES 00:29:48 1699 01:04:44 1819 01:01:02 1807
192 Jeanette Daniels Female 560 F45-49 54 00:29:43 1686 01:04:47 1820 01:00:23 1749
1802 Gabriela Pingarron Cardenas Female 561 FSEN 266 00:29:39 1667 01:04:48 1821 01:01:08 1811
863 Stephen Dixon Male 1261 M45-49 148 00:30:47 1864 01:04:50 1822 01:02:17 1883
763 Lizzie Kelly Female 562 FSEN 267 00:31:22 1931 01:04:52 1823 01:00:59 1798
1409 Patrick Barry Male 1262 MSEN 678 Chorlton Runners 00:31:01 1890 01:04:56 1824 01:00:45 1788
3393 Delyth Lloyd Female 563 F35-39 94 00:30:23 1807 01:04:57 1825 00:58:21 1586
3165 Jeanette Hardy Female 564 F50-54 34 Chorlton Runners 00:32:48 2110 01:05:00 1826 01:04:04 1977
1974 Amy Stuart Female 565 FSEN 268 University of Salford 00:30:17 1789 01:05:05 1827 01:01:21 1824
590 Suzy Goodsir Female 566 F40-44 93 00:32:29 2073 01:05:08 1828 01:02:54 1913
2103 Louise Downing Female 567 FSEN 269 Chorlton Runners 00:31:02 1891 01:05:08 1829 01:00:58 1797
3313 jim taylor Male 1263 M65-69 29 Darwen Dashers RC 00:30:08 1768 01:05:08 1830 01:01:34 1845
1903 James Melling Male 1264 MSEN 679 00:28:35 1447 01:05:09 1831 00:58:30 1600
2352 Michael Green Male 1265 M50-54 122 00:31:44 1971 01:05:09 1832 01:04:19 1990
2344 Bernadette Ryan Female 568 F50-54 35 00:31:47 1978 01:05:10 1833 01:04:21 1991
3004 Joanne Healy Female 569 F35-39 95 00:31:04 1895 01:05:10 1834 01:04:27 1999
3460 Mark Kershaw Male 1266 M55-59 89 00:30:39 1854 01:05:12 1835 01:01:09 1812
992 Tarren Taylor Female 570 F40-44 94 00:29:15 1590 01:05:12 1836 00:58:58 1651
1534 Louise Cook Female 571 F50-54 36 00:31:26 1935 01:05:12 1837 01:03:31 1948
1797 Paula Jones Female 572 F45-49 55 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:28:31 1434 01:05:13 1838 00:58:38 1616
1796 David Dockerty Male 1267 M45-49 149 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:28:33 1440 01:05:13 1839 00:58:39 1619
1003 James Kelly Male 1268 MSEN 680 Chorlton Runners 00:30:04 1748 01:05:18 1840 00:58:51 1642
477 Oliver Lawless Male 1269 MSEN 681 00:28:12 1361 01:05:18 1841 01:01:47 1858
2904 Jack Glennon Male 1270 MSEN 682 00:30:09 1770 01:05:18 1842 01:02:34 1895
2053 Maxine Power Female 573 F50-54 37 Haelo Heroes 00:30:36 1842 01:05:20 1843 00:59:58 1718
1280 Amanda Lea Female 574 FSEN 270 00:31:14 1915 01:05:21 1844 01:02:35 1897
1803 Ana Pato Female 575 FSEN 271 00:30:33 1834 01:05:22 1845 01:01:40 1852
471 Lynn Lawless Female 576 F50-54 38 00:28:12 1360 01:05:23 1846 01:01:52 1863
555 Scott Walker Male 1271 M40-44 171 00:29:23 1611 01:05:25 1847 01:00:17 1743
1627 Shaun Ashworth Male 1272 MSEN 683 00:30:08 1766 01:05:27 1848 01:00:35 1767
2916 Philip Meehan Male 1273 M65-69 30 00:31:23 1933 01:05:28 1849 01:02:59 1923
1159 Eleanor Ashworth Female 577 FSEN 272 HRA MCR 00:30:11 1773 01:05:29 1850 01:00:38 1776
2059 Matt Rogerson Male 1274 M40-44 172 00:30:31 1829 01:05:31 1851 01:01:02 1805
487 Andy Wyatt Male 1275 M45-49 150 00:30:35 1841 01:05:33 1852 01:01:07 1808
2779 Wam Akolwa Male 1276 M40-44 173 Team Vital Energi 00:30:23 1806 01:05:33 1853 01:02:33 1894
1792 Sarah Miguel Female 578 FSEN 273 00:30:57 1881 01:05:34 1854 01:04:23 1995
3426 Steven Parr Male 1277 MSEN 684 00:27:16 1196 01:05:35 1855 00:58:59 1652
2872 Steve Hague Male 1278 M55-59 90 00:28:44 1479 01:05:38 1856 00:59:04 1655
203 Tom Cartwright Male 1279 MSEN 685 00:31:46 1975 01:05:39 1857 01:05:08 2027
3110 Natalie Peters Female 579 F35-39 96 00:31:23 1934 01:05:39 1858 01:03:10 1935
2174 Anna Jakielaszek Female 580 F35-39 97 00:30:47 1863 01:05:41 1859 01:03:24 1945
2664 Sopna Miah Female 581 F35-39 98 Team Vital Energi 00:30:14 1782 01:05:41 1860 01:02:41 1902
3077 Ruth Holroyd Female 582 F35-39 99 00:31:19 1925 01:05:45 1861 01:03:51 1965
435 Sarah Dixon Female 583 F40-44 95 00:31:20 1926 01:05:45 1862 01:03:53 1969
462 Leigh Lord Female 584 F40-44 96 00:31:18 1923 01:05:45 1863 01:03:52 1966
34 Andrea Wolendale Female 585 F50-54 39 UKFast 00:31:31 1946 01:05:46 1864 01:03:21 1941
2636 Julia Fawcett Female 586 F50-54 40 Team Lowry 00:32:04 2017 01:05:48 1865 01:04:45 2012
1223 Emma Kelly Female 587 F35-39 100 00:29:02 1543 01:05:51 1866 00:59:19 1677
329 Sara Pownall Female 588 FSEN 274 00:30:39 1851 01:05:51 1867 01:01:26 1834
2774 Kate Mulligan Female 589 FSEN 275 00:30:39 1853 01:05:51 1868 01:01:26 1832
1222 Andrew Grundy Male 1280 MSEN 686 00:29:02 1547 01:05:51 1869 00:59:20 1679
330 Josh Pownall Male 1281 MSEN 687 00:30:39 1852 01:05:51 1870 01:01:26 1833
2374 David Bowers Male 1282 MSEN 688 Lo + Behold 00:29:59 1735 01:05:53 1871 00:59:34 1691
1397 Graham Rawlinson Male 1283 MSEN 689 QED Legal 00:29:50 1704 01:05:55 1872 01:00:26 1760
3240 Jo Shearn Female 590 F35-39 101 Chorlton Runners 00:30:18 1793 01:05:58 1873 01:01:42 1855
963 Helen Stevens Female 591 F40-44 97 00:31:46 1977 01:05:59 1874 01:01:52 1864
2155 Jack Lown Male 1284 MSEN 690 00:30:47 1862 01:06:03 1875 01:00:38 1777
1493 Lana Milligan Female 592 F50-54 41 00:29:42 1682 01:06:03 1876 00:59:45 1708
103 Gemma Burke Female 593 FSEN 276 00:31:27 1937 01:06:04 1877 01:03:16 1939
3085 Jordan Lambert Male 1285 MSEN 691 00:30:46 1860 01:06:04 1878 01:00:36 1771
2266 Emma Thompson Female 594 FSEN 277 00:30:24 1810 01:06:04 1879 01:03:33 1950
2433 David Clowes Male