Race Results for 2017 Salford 10K on 03/09/2017

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
807 Amanda Duffy Female 10 F35-39 1 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:20:41 163 00:41:27 140 00:41:22 160
36 Kelly Waring Female 13 F35-39 2 UKFast 00:20:36 158 00:41:59 155 00:41:56 180
2261 Laura Brown Female 14 F35-39 3 00:20:59 186 00:42:03 158 00:41:39 169
3234 Erica Booth Female 17 F35-39 4 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:21:10 205 00:42:49 186 00:42:46 223
2912 Jodie Gudger Female 18 F35-39 5 00:21:39 258 00:42:51 190 00:42:24 206
1075 Joanna Shaw Female 24 F35-39 6 GMC Legal 00:21:31 243 00:43:44 227 00:43:01 232
381 Rebecca Lovegrove Female 25 F35-39 7 00:21:20 219 00:43:49 234 00:42:35 214
3406 Anne Hyland Female 27 F35-39 8 Chorlton Runners 00:22:03 304 00:44:05 244 00:43:22 255
2924 Alexa Besnard Female 30 F35-39 9 Chorlton Runners 00:22:29 358 00:44:32 264 00:44:20 310
2185 Rachel Kenyon Female 35 F35-39 10 Manchester Frontrunners 00:22:13 329 00:45:24 307 00:44:56 356
3357 Siobhan Hussain Female 37 F35-39 11 TEAM MYATT 0 00:45:29 317 00:39:25 89
3123 Catharine Crossley Female 56 F35-39 12 00:23:10 476 00:48:07 472 00:45:42 420
2485 Lara Dawson Female 60 F35-39 13 00:23:20 499 00:48:15 482 00:47:45 587
9124 Julie Seddon Female 72 F35-39 14 00:23:24 510 00:49:48 603 00:45:26 405
2766 Claire Davenport Female 75 F35-39 15 00:24:48 747 00:50:00 615 00:49:40 752
1404 Julia Slawinska Female 79 F35-39 16 00:25:00 774 00:50:53 651 00:50:27 821
2510 Tania Delongchamp Female 83 F35-39 17 00:25:34 875 00:51:23 678 00:50:51 847
1167 Ceri Scott Female 98 F35-39 18 00:25:27 856 00:52:14 747 00:51:37 909
211 AMANDA ARMSTRONG Female 104 F35-39 19 Prestwich A.C. 00:24:09 629 00:52:30 761 00:48:07 616
1949 Kate Duerden Female 119 F35-39 20 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:25:14 818 00:53:06 802 00:49:56 774
3065 Laura Parkin Female 134 F35-39 21 00:26:48 1086 00:53:43 854 00:52:42 1021
1853 Fruzsina Horvath Female 141 F35-39 22 00:26:41 1061 00:54:08 883 00:53:21 1078
686 Alison Barbuti Female 142 F35-39 23 00:24:52 757 00:54:09 885 00:50:08 786
944 Lou Gonthier Female 154 F35-39 24 00:27:05 1164 00:54:32 922 00:53:39 1106
1440 Nikki Davies Female 158 F35-39 25 00:25:48 914 00:54:46 943 00:51:37 910
3106 Melanie Gizzi Female 162 F35-39 26 Key 103 Cash for Kids 00:26:13 971 00:54:54 949 00:52:32 1007
2756 Neely Jillings Female 163 F35-39 27 Team Vital Energi 00:26:07 966 00:54:59 954 00:51:58 943
2329 Michelle Eagleton Female 165 F35-39 28 00:26:43 1066 00:55:04 960 00:53:56 1129
1769 Eva Jean Female 185 F35-39 29 00:26:24 1008 00:55:36 1013 00:52:16 980
1442 Christine Llewellyn Female 187 F35-39 30 00:27:32 1237 00:55:41 1016 00:55:23 1257
67 Ellie Keenan Female 190 F35-39 31 UKFast Guest 00:26:35 1049 00:55:46 1024 00:53:58 1132
3412 Emma Marsh Female 192 F35-39 32 00:25:11 810 00:55:48 1029 00:50:18 803
3352 Laura Walters Female 194 F35-39 33 Longsight Strokers 00:25:29 862 00:55:53 1038 00:50:14 793
3287 Diane Dargan Female 209 F35-39 34 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:26:30 1026 00:56:19 1076 00:54:04 1141
2748 Elaine Chesworth Female 214 F35-39 35 00:27:00 1139 00:56:24 1087 00:54:38 1196
2153 Rebecca Murray Female 220 F35-39 36 00:26:41 1062 00:56:30 1096 00:53:32 1093
2151 Afshan Akbar Female 245 F35-39 37 00:27:21 1210 00:57:16 1160 00:54:11 1156
895 Holly Smith Female 247 F35-39 38 00:28:30 1431 00:57:17 1165 00:56:38 1381
2130 Stella Pearson Female 250 F35-39 39 00:27:48 1270 00:57:22 1176 00:56:22 1351
1486 Natalie Parkin Female 253 F35-39 40 00:28:00 1316 00:57:26 1182 00:55:00 1221
2408 Laura Allan Female 254 F35-39 41 00:27:00 1137 00:57:28 1184 00:53:38 1102
537 Emma Cayton Female 264 F35-39 42 00:27:26 1220 00:57:48 1209 00:56:12 1332
1762 Vicky Isted Female 272 F35-39 43 00:28:38 1459 00:58:07 1234 00:57:49 1519
984 Helen Bryce Female 275 F35-39 44 00:29:31 1635 00:58:11 1239 00:57:51 1524
2571 Jennie Roach Female 286 F35-39 45 ForViva Group 00:26:32 1033 00:58:20 1261 00:52:53 1039
809 Katie Benson Female 304 F35-39 46 00:28:26 1407 00:58:52 1310 00:56:33 1367
1777 Kristine Healy Female 306 F35-39 47 00:27:22 1212 00:58:57 1319 00:54:54 1215
3410 Louise Pye Female 318 F35-39 48 00:28:32 1437 00:59:15 1351 00:58:41 1625
2723 Claire Reynolds Female 321 F35-39 49 00:29:11 1579 00:59:16 1356 00:58:31 1602
687 Laura Hilley Female 326 F35-39 50 00:28:04 1335 00:59:29 1374 00:55:21 1255
2614 Katie Kay Female 333 F35-39 51 00:26:57 1125 00:59:39 1391 00:53:34 1095
979 Jill Kyle Female 336 F35-39 52 00:29:04 1554 00:59:45 1399 00:58:00 1541
2094 Tamzen Wendel Female 342 F35-39 53 00:27:57 1303 00:59:50 1410 00:55:32 1275
313 Lianne Elsdon Female 351 F35-39 54 00:28:38 1457 01:00:08 1433 00:57:01 1435
1108 Mel Hall Female 356 F35-39 55 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:30:24 1808 01:00:13 1447 00:59:44 1707
2497 Kat Healey Female 357 F35-39 56 00:28:34 1441 01:00:15 1449 00:57:02 1438
2862 Atekah Patel Female 367 F35-39 57 00:28:59 1537 01:00:25 1471 00:58:37 1614
2224 Siobhan Farmer Female 370 F35-39 58 Born in Salford 00:29:38 1664 01:00:27 1474 00:57:22 1466
2164 Eva Wanjiku Female 378 F35-39 59 0 01:00:40 1484 00:57:00 1433
1598 Lauren Clarke Female 382 F35-39 60 00:30:21 1800 01:00:41 1489 01:00:25 1752
2649 Amy Dutton Female 386 F35-39 61 00:28:00 1320 01:00:45 1494 00:55:32 1277
1088 chandrika Halai Female 387 F35-39 62 MGC Go Getters 00:28:57 1532 01:00:47 1497 00:58:44 1628
929 Sarah Weir Female 396 F35-39 63 GMC Legal 00:27:53 1291 01:01:02 1512 00:56:34 1369
3318 caroline millar Female 397 F35-39 64 00:29:05 1561 01:01:02 1513 00:58:15 1572
1985 Helen Jones Female 399 F35-39 65 University of Salford 00:29:30 1634 01:01:16 1524 00:59:53 1717
246 rachel mellor Female 403 F35-39 66 Dragons Running Club (Sale) Team BT 00:29:07 1567 01:01:20 1531 00:58:55 1648
2259 Julie Kent Female 411 F35-39 67 00:27:45 1265 01:01:29 1550 00:55:20 1251
2961 Karen Mather Female 414 F35-39 68 00:29:05 1560 01:01:32 1557 00:56:35 1375
2870 Carrie Stevenson Female 418 F35-39 69 00:29:22 1610 01:01:34 1562 00:58:56 1649
1262 Suzanne Wilson Female 428 F35-39 70 00:29:57 1730 01:01:44 1582 00:58:02 1544
3210 Charlotte Upsall Female 432 F35-39 71 00:28:00 1318 01:01:48 1590 00:55:24 1261
2635 Vicky Earl Female 439 F35-39 72 00:29:28 1629 01:01:50 1603 01:00:42 1783
436 Tamesin Quinn Female 442 F35-39 73 00:29:21 1606 01:01:51 1607 00:59:51 1715
3411 Lisa Wright Female 447 F35-39 74 00:28:35 1446 01:01:54 1613 00:56:55 1420
2218 Claire Harding Female 459 F35-39 75 Dragons Running Club (Sale) 00:29:02 1546 01:02:13 1637 00:57:59 1537
2046 Laura Doherty Female 461 F35-39 76 00:29:07 1566 01:02:17 1642 00:59:05 1657
71 Yvonne Shum Female 466 F35-39 77 UKFast Guest 00:28:51 1507 01:02:19 1649 00:56:34 1371
2232 Clare Rhodes Female 469 F35-39 78 Kirkstall Harriers 00:29:51 1708 01:02:21 1653 00:59:58 1719
651 Joanne Nelson Female 470 F35-39 79 00:29:08 1571 01:02:21 1654 00:55:53 1301
1341 Helen Swan Female 475 F35-39 80 00:29:45 1691 01:02:32 1666 00:58:46 1634
204 Catherine Stockdale Female 477 F35-39 81 00:31:21 1928 01:02:37 1671 01:01:23 1829
475 Louise Coleclough Female 488 F35-39 82 Prestwich A.C. 00:29:27 1626 01:02:58 1687 00:58:35 1613
2915 Charlotte Heyes Female 490 F35-39 83 00:29:05 1559 01:02:59 1690 01:01:21 1827
2890 Emily Wallwork Female 496 F35-39 84 00:30:14 1780 01:03:08 1702 01:01:49 1861
1056 Claire Clark Female 515 F35-39 85 00:29:04 1555 01:03:34 1736 00:59:17 1673
1052 Emma Gordon Female 519 F35-39 86 Team Cerberus 00:29:22 1607 01:03:37 1740 00:59:31 1689
2496 Debbie Mosley Female 521 F35-39 87 Swinton Running Club 00:29:31 1638 01:03:39 1742 01:00:06 1727
1654 Helen Miller Female 527 F35-39 88 00:29:20 1602 01:03:49 1752 00:57:05 1443
490 Toni Phoenix Female 530 F35-39 89 00:31:43 1970 01:03:53 1757 01:01:28 1835
606 Kay Moorhouse Female 531 F35-39 90 00:30:27 1817 01:03:53 1758 01:01:15 1818
473 Rebecca Kenrick Female 533 F35-39 91 00:31:42 1965 01:03:55 1760 01:01:30 1839
1514 Sophie Lamper Female 535 F35-39 92 00:30:33 1833 01:03:57 1763 00:58:49 1639
2922 Emily Porter Female 554 F35-39 93 00:29:47 1697 01:04:30 1805 01:00:13 1739
3393 Delyth Lloyd Female 563 F35-39 94 00:30:23 1807 01:04:57 1825 00:58:21 1586
3004 Joanne Healy Female 569 F35-39 95 00:31:04 1895 01:05:10 1834 01:04:27 1999
3110 Natalie Peters Female 579 F35-39 96 00:31:23 1934 01:05:39 1858 01:03:10 1935
2174 Anna Jakielaszek Female 580 F35-39 97 00:30:47 1863 01:05:41 1859 01:03:24 1945
2664 Sopna Miah Female 581 F35-39 98 Team Vital Energi 00:30:14 1782 01:05:41 1860 01:02:41 1902
3077 Ruth Holroyd Female 582 F35-39 99 00:31:19 1925 01:05:45 1861 01:03:51 1965
1223 Emma Kelly Female 587 F35-39 100 00:29:02 1543 01:05:51 1866 00:59:19 1677
3240 Jo Shearn Female 590 F35-39 101 Chorlton Runners 00:30:18 1793 01:05:58 1873 01:01:42 1855
2265 suzanne patterson Female 598 F35-39 102 Emerald Waterways and Scenic 00:31:47 1979 01:06:12 1886 01:05:52 2064
572 Lynsey Collins Female 603 F35-39 103 00:32:04 2015 01:06:14 1893 01:03:34 1952
2294 Jane Braithwaite Female 618 F35-39 104 00:32:10 2029 01:06:36 1913 01:05:46 2058
1729 Hazel Booth Female 622 F35-39 105 00:31:48 1980 01:06:39 1917 01:03:59 1974
1544 Claire Gavan Female 635 F35-39 106 00:31:14 1917 01:06:50 1933 01:06:05 2076
1745 Joanne O'Neill Female 639 F35-39 107 00:32:31 2074 01:06:57 1944 01:06:02 2072
1653 Anita Cordwell Female 641 F35-39 108 00:29:21 1605 01:07:03 1949 01:00:20 1747
2503 Joanne Pritchard Female 650 F35-39 109 00:32:46 2104 01:07:36 1966 01:05:53 2065
1101 Lorna Baker Female 651 F35-39 110 00:31:58 2007 01:07:36 1968 01:02:32 1893
1030 Mihaela Gabriela Female 672 F35-39 111 00:32:15 2047 01:08:05 2000 01:07:11 2138
1993 Lindsay Boden Female 676 F35-39 112 University of Salford 00:31:55 1994 01:08:09 2006 01:03:36 1953
404 Catherine Messenger Female 680 F35-39 113 00:31:00 1888 01:08:12 2012 01:01:59 1869
795 Jemma Taylor Female 687 F35-39 114 00:33:26 2175 01:08:22 2024 01:07:53 2179
1570 emma wightman Female 694 F35-39 115 Mums on the run 00:31:27 1939 01:08:31 2033 01:04:05 1979
3331 Kate Rogerson Female 703 F35-39 116 Salford City College 00:33:57 2232 01:08:50 2042 01:08:25 2205
2251 Nicola Ross Female 706 F35-39 117 00:32:48 2109 01:08:53 2045 01:04:59 2022
2569 Maggie Elliott Female 710 F35-39 118 00:33:13 2161 01:08:55 2049 01:06:51 2116
3327 Sian Morrow Female 735 F35-39 119 00:31:37 1956 01:09:30 2083 01:04:16 1987
1713 Nicola Mcilvenna Female 739 F35-39 120 00:33:29 2180 01:09:40 2090 01:09:00 2236
1971 Rebecca Bennett Female 745 F35-39 121 University of Salford 00:32:51 2115 01:09:45 2096 01:07:22 2147
1809 Kate Hughes Female 748 F35-39 122 00:33:41 2197 01:09:48 2099 01:08:51 2226
2215 Maryan Aftab Female 758 F35-39 123 00:31:34 1951 01:10:10 2115 01:03:59 1975
3011 Mandi Leech Female 760 F35-39 124 Swinton Running Club 00:33:42 2203 01:10:14 2119 01:08:36 2215
3095 Charlotte Sinkings Female 765 F35-39 125 00:33:05 2147 01:10:23 2127 01:07:34 2159
1394 cara Robertson Female 773 F35-39 126 00:32:27 2068 01:10:44 2137 01:04:49 2015
903 Claire Williams Female 774 F35-39 127 00:33:23 2171 01:10:44 2138 01:06:36 2103
980 Janet Yang Female 780 F35-39 128 00:32:08 2028 01:10:54 2147 01:08:20 2196
120 Rachel Boyle Female 784 F35-39 129 00:33:31 2187 01:11:00 2151 01:08:36 2214
2061 Marie O'Brien Female 785 F35-39 130 00:32:15 2046 01:11:01 2154 01:05:41 2053
1094 Catherine Cardus Female 795 F35-39 131 00:31:48 1982 01:11:16 2169 01:06:03 2073
2908 Alyson Walsh Female 797 F35-39 132 00:31:48 1981 01:11:20 2172 01:05:49 2061
1791 shilpa manupati Female 811 F35-39 133 00:35:21 2344 01:11:46 2194 01:10:57 2317
1990 Kim Bain Female 814 F35-39 134 University of Salford 00:32:46 2105 01:11:55 2199 01:07:22 2146
1871 Hannah Kerrigan Female 816 F35-39 135 Swinton Running Club 00:32:35 2082 01:11:56 2202 01:05:21 2038
1541 Jennifer Acton Female 824 F35-39 136 Hyde Village Striders 00:34:01 2239 01:12:00 2211 01:08:21 2199
2539 Jenny Croce Female 829 F35-39 137 00:33:48 2208 01:12:03 2219 01:08:34 2212
2489 Orooj Ayub Female 836 F35-39 138 00:34:19 2270 01:12:18 2230 01:10:47 2311
2967 Kerry Seel Female 838 F35-39 139 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:34:22 2274 01:12:26 2232 01:07:24 2149
2657 Michelle Huddart Female 841 F35-39 140 00:35:07 2321 01:12:42 2235 01:11:31 2338
2616 Abigail Keeble Female 844 F35-39 141 00:33:06 2153 01:12:46 2238 01:06:03 2074
9121 Danielle White Female 849 F35-39 142 00:34:25 2278 01:13:05 2246 01:09:17 2250
360 Melanie Rainford Female 851 F35-39 143 00:35:38 2358 01:13:10 2248 01:10:46 2310
1346 Jodie Baker-Braithwaite Female 859 F35-39 144 00:34:40 2291 01:13:31 2257 01:10:16 2287
1587 Leanne O'Mara Female 867 F35-39 145 00:35:12 2331 01:13:48 2275 01:11:37 2343
551 lucy rowe Female 873 F35-39 146 00:33:30 2183 01:13:56 2284 01:09:00 2235
2771 Claire Evans Female 881 F35-39 147 00:34:04 2252 01:14:02 2292 01:07:47 2173
1814 Amy Niblock Female 891 F35-39 148 00:34:49 2298 01:14:08 2303 01:11:59 2354
2849 charlotte fitzharris Female 898 F35-39 149 Team Cerberus 00:34:38 2289 01:14:24 2312 01:10:27 2299
1915 Caroline Hamlin Female 904 F35-39 150 Chorlton Runners 00:36:04 2393 01:14:26 2319 01:10:10 2283
2606 Lianne Birkett Female 905 F35-39 151 ForViva Group 00:31:55 1996 01:14:26 2320 01:08:58 2230
2691 Gemma Dyson Female 914 F35-39 152 Team Vital Energi 00:35:09 2323 01:14:47 2330 01:12:07 2360
2428 Emma Hills Female 916 F35-39 153 00:34:19 2269 01:14:48 2332 01:08:59 2233
1095 Lee-Anne Cardus Female 922 F35-39 154 00:33:58 2233 01:15:11 2342 01:09:58 2274
3486 Natalie Mcdonald Female 932 F35-39 155 Greater Manchester Police Spor 00:33:55 2228 01:15:34 2356 01:09:52 2273
2421 Theresa Cramp Female 937 F35-39 156 00:36:43 2430 01:15:49 2361 01:14:09 2434
1342 Hazel Remeika Female 945 F35-39 157 Chorlton Runners 00:34:51 2302 01:16:05 2373 01:12:17 2362
2070 Rachael Anne Female 947 F35-39 158 00:36:34 2422 01:16:17 2376 01:14:07 2428
3443 Jackie Pratt Female 951 F35-39 159 00:34:15 2265 01:16:23 2380 01:10:52 2313
1010 Sarah Ballinger Female 955 F35-39 160 00:35:46 2373 01:16:34 2386 01:12:35 2377
820 Cheryl Williams Female 958 F35-39 161 00:34:11 2258 01:16:41 2390 01:11:39 2346
1725 Diane Devenish Female 963 F35-39 162 00:37:46 2471 01:16:47 2397 01:16:25 2478
1989 Nikki Moss Female 972 F35-39 163 University of Salford 00:37:14 2445 01:17:16 2409 01:15:17 2456
3193 Claire Martin Female 976 F35-39 164 00:37:27 2454 01:17:25 2413 01:15:53 2471
1618 Helen Brooke-Jones Female 978 F35-39 165 00:37:27 2455 01:17:26 2415 01:15:54 2472
2028 Rebecca Whitehouse Female 979 F35-39 166 Hyde Village Striders 00:34:53 2308 01:17:27 2416 01:12:20 2366
1763 Clare Stanely Female 980 F35-39 167 00:34:50 2301 01:17:38 2419 01:11:19 2330
1596 Helen Scott Female 983 F35-39 168 00:37:14 2446 01:17:57 2424 01:14:49 2445
729 Hayley Whiteley Female 984 F35-39 169 00:35:08 2322 01:18:02 2425 01:14:08 2430
2470 Lynsey Robinson Female 986 F35-39 170 00:34:37 2288 01:18:08 2427 01:12:37 2380
3400 Jen Bailey Female 989 F35-39 171 00:33:27 2176 01:18:14 2431 01:11:35 2340
1969 Rachel Norton Female 998 F35-39 172 University of Salford 00:36:44 2432 01:18:47 2442 01:12:31 2373
1150 Victoria Williams Female 1007 F35-39 173 00:36:05 2395 01:19:16 2454 01:14:46 2444
1191 Jackie Yang Female 1010 F35-39 174 00:36:59 2439 01:19:38 2458 01:17:04 2489
3005 Becky Thompson Female 1013 F35-39 175 Swinton Running Club 00:37:44 2465 01:19:41 2461 01:16:34 2481
3007 Mandy Beames Female 1015 F35-39 176 Start2Jog 00:35:15 2336 01:19:43 2463 01:12:58 2388
1858 Amy Tambyraja Female 1018 F35-39 177 00:36:11 2403 01:19:52 2466 01:13:54 2422
1343 Lisa Toon Female 1024 F35-39 178 00:37:32 2460 01:20:33 2474 01:16:48 2483
3267 Lindsay Smith Female 1043 F35-39 179 Hyde Village Striders 00:38:53 2510 01:21:44 2496 01:15:44 2465
1956 Stephanie Sheridan Female 1045 F35-39 180 00:40:14 2541 01:21:48 2498 01:19:37 2527
1503 Gemma Atherton-Cox Female 1053 F35-39 181 00:37:45 2468 01:22:09 2506 01:19:03 2517
2533 Katie Muscat Female 1056 F35-39 182 00:39:52 2534 01:22:23 2509 01:20:25 2534
1658 Chrissie Hayward Female 1060 F35-39 183 00:39:09 2513 01:22:48 2515 01:18:32 2509
3459 Janine Murney Female 1062 F35-39 184 00:38:36 2506 01:22:54 2517 01:16:52 2484
682 Jeanette Mitchell Female 1065 F35-39 185 00:40:34 2547 01:23:15 2523 01:17:30 2495
2380 Janel Wilken Female 1070 F35-39 186 TEAM MYATT 00:35:37 2356 01:23:28 2529 01:19:18 2520
549 Peris Kimata Female 1078 F35-39 187 00:40:52 2555 01:24:17 2540 01:22:40 2570
2133 Kelly Morton Female 1080 F35-39 188 Hyde Village Striders 00:38:24 2496 01:24:27 2542 01:17:58 2504
2836 Rachel Morris Female 1087 F35-39 189 LifeCentre 00:41:46 2577 01:25:30 2555 01:22:03 2559
2835 Sloane Timothy Female 1088 F35-39 190 LifeCentre 00:41:45 2576 01:25:30 2556 01:22:03 2560
947 Sharon Lee Female 1093 F35-39 191 Good Physical Practice 00:39:47 2532 01:25:47 2561 01:19:42 2528
2695 Ewa Olesinska Female 1094 F35-39 192 Team Vital Energi 00:40:43 2552 01:26:01 2562 01:23:09 2574
916 Sam Whelan Female 1098 F35-39 193 00:40:36 2549 01:26:53 2567 01:23:28 2576
817 Kendra Anderson Female 1101 F35-39 194 Blood Sweat & Beer's 00:42:37 2590 01:27:01 2571 01:25:58 2596
1116 Amy Burgess Female 1104 F35-39 195 00:40:25 2546 01:27:16 2574 01:24:38 2588
988 Lisa Stone Female 1117 F35-39 196 Lisa's 2017 Team 00:41:08 2561 01:28:50 2591 01:22:36 2568
1528 Claire Purcell Female 1130 F35-39 197 Chorlton Runners 00:42:42 2595 01:30:55 2609 01:26:37 2598
751 isabel mourato Female 1135 F35-39 198 00:45:08 2618 01:32:15 2614 01:28:54 2619
2713 Sharon Fuller Female 1139 F35-39 199 TEAM MYATT 00:45:58 2627 01:32:59 2620 01:28:08 2613
2483 JOANNE FERGUSON Female 1140 F35-39 200 00:41:59 2581 01:33:30 2622 01:27:38 2610
257 Sanjna Suryavanshi Female 1150 F35-39 201 No Pay Jose 00:45:32 2622 01:37:03 2636 01:32:20 2634
3128 Catharine Crossley Female 1151 F35-39 202 Macclesfield Harriers 00:41:56 2580 01:37:04 2637 01:33:43 2639
3394 Nseabasi Ikput Female 1157 F35-39 203 00:45:21 2620 01:39:12 2645 01:33:22 2638
1821 Kate Hook Female 1159 F35-39 204 Chorlton Runners 00:43:28 2601 01:39:42 2647 01:35:32 2643
1038 Jayne Coleman Female 1171 F35-39 205 MGC Go Getters 00:51:52 2647 01:49:13 2663 01:47:07 2660
1354 Clare Devine Female 1174 F35-39 206 00:56:12 2655 01:52:46 2668 01:49:29 2663
102 Jenny Wood Female DNF F35-39 DNF Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:35:12 2330 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3300 kirsty longley Female 2 F40-44 1 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H 00:17:58 26 00:36:21 28 00:36:20 27
3082 Anne Chinoy Female 11 F40-44 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:20:45 169 00:41:32 143 00:41:23 161
2589 Jacqui Khoueiry Female 12 F40-44 3 Wakefield Harriers 00:20:43 167 00:41:36 146 00:41:33 167
1727 Clare McCarron Female 23 F40-44 4 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:21:11 210 00:43:28 220 00:42:47 224
2522 Zoe Gmerek Female 28 F40-44 5 Chorlton Runners 00:22:11 325 00:44:11 248 00:44:00 291
1838 Amy Shadbolt Female 29 F40-44 6 00:21:36 249 00:44:29 259 00:43:46 275
2746 Sarah Rickard Female 36 F40-44 7 Manchester Frontrunners 00:22:33 370 00:45:27 314 00:45:00 364
533 Ruth Ollerenshaw Female 38 F40-44 8 Salford Harriers & AC 00:22:22 345 00:45:30 318 00:44:50 344
764 Sinead Ferguson Female 43 F40-44 9 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:22:52 439 00:46:11 361 00:45:50 435
494 Karen Fleming Female 44 F40-44 10 00:22:50 429 00:46:19 367 00:45:56 446
3163 Lisa Scholes Female 58 F40-44 11 Fylde Coast Running 00:23:42 550 00:48:08 474 00:47:30 566
2098 AMANDA Hurndall Female 61 F40-44 12 00:23:50 573 00:48:23 487 00:47:40 578
1659 Hayley Nuttall Female 65 F40-44 13 Prestwich A.C. 00:24:15 643 00:48:47 511 00:48:15 628
3236 Catherine Daly Female 66 F40-44 14 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:24:16 648 00:49:00 529 00:48:47 672
1531 Jenny Castle Female 68 F40-44 15 Swinton Running Club 00:24:24 664 00:49:09 542 00:48:57 683
2339 Liz Glennon Female 73 F40-44 16 00:24:42 733 00:49:49 604 00:49:11 702
2443 Carla Ousey Female 76 F40-44 17 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:25:00 773 00:50:16 626 00:49:30 740
2107 Emma Thompson Female 77 F40-44 18 00:25:00 775 00:50:17 627 00:49:49 765
2156 Miranda Hall Female 82 F40-44 19 00:24:53 758 00:51:07 666 00:49:30 739
1671 Amanda Jenkins Female 85 F40-44 20 00:25:27 855 00:51:28 682 00:51:13 882
450 Vanessa Thomson Female 87 F40-44 21 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:24:58 769 00:51:38 695 00:50:03 778
3398 laura mercer Female 102 F40-44 22 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:25:04 791 00:52:28 759 00:51:44 917
2255 Gill Lunt Female 113 F40-44 23 00:26:01 952 00:52:52 783 00:52:41 1020
480 Kath Biddle Female 115 F40-44 24 Team Aegis 00:26:56 1122 00:52:58 791 00:52:28 996
2023 Rachel Wolstenholme Female 118 F40-44 25 00:26:22 994 00:53:05 800 00:52:32 1006
617 Karen Hassall Female 121 F40-44 26 00:25:25 846 00:53:07 805 00:50:15 795
2117 Elizabeth Selby Female 124 F40-44 27 00:26:42 1065 00:53:10 812 00:52:03 950
2465 Angie Hart Female 132 F40-44 28 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:24:29 688 00:53:38 846 00:48:35 656
2275 Nicki Sullivan Female 133 F40-44 29 Swinton Running Club 00:25:12 812 00:53:43 852 00:49:38 750
149 claerwen snell Female 145 F40-44 30 00:25:38 888 00:54:12 890 00:51:05 867
2762 Clare Cakir Female 148 F40-44 31 00:26:18 984 00:54:17 905 00:53:34 1096
2068 Jen Sherstone Female 159 F40-44 32 00:25:53 928 00:54:47 944 00:52:30 998
1136 Karen Jones Female 177 F40-44 33 Salford City College 00:26:47 1079 00:55:25 996 00:54:10 1153
2689 Angela Bamber Female 180 F40-44 34 00:27:32 1239 00:55:32 1005 00:55:07 1230
689 Michala Morton Female 193 F40-44 35 00:26:20 989 00:55:49 1032 00:53:44 1113
101 Rebecca Scanlon Female 195 F40-44 36 00:26:49 1091 00:55:53 1039 00:52:41 1018
421 Angela Potter Female 208 F40-44 37 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:27:15 1194 00:56:18 1073 00:54:55 1217
1505 Gillian Swindlehurst Female 212 F40-44 38 00:27:43 1260 00:56:23 1082 00:55:21 1254
1597 louise dunsdon Female 225 F40-44 39 00:27:24 1215 00:56:45 1113 00:54:29 1183
1206 Leanne Booth Female 226 F40-44 40 00:24:32 698 00:56:48 1119 00:50:12 791
483 Beverley Raine Female 232 F40-44 41 00:27:51 1281 00:56:51 1129 00:54:41 1199
3493 Stephanie Lee Female 234 F40-44 42 00:28:55 1523 00:57:01 1139 00:55:55 1305
1063 Joanne Prendergast Female 236 F40-44 43 00:26:39 1057 00:57:03 1142 00:54:10 1152
3066 Fiona Roberts Female 237 F40-44 44 Chorlton Runners 00:26:50 1095 00:57:04 1143 00:53:08 1054
3311 Kerry Elliott Female 265 F40-44 45 Darwen Dashers RC 00:27:08 1173 00:57:55 1218 00:54:20 1171
553 Jane Lancashire Female 269 F40-44 46 Hyde Village Striders 00:28:18 1385 00:58:02 1226 00:57:21 1465
95 Michelle Bennett Female 276 F40-44 47 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:28:04 1334 00:58:11 1240 00:55:49 1296
1846 Suzanne Wong Female 279 F40-44 48 00:28:47 1493 00:58:12 1243 00:56:52 1411
561 Ania Ostafijczuk Female 291 F40-44 49 Greater Manchester Fire Servic Longsight Strokers 00:28:12 1362 00:58:34 1281 00:57:30 1486
3239 Lisa Walker Female 292 F40-44 50 Hyde Village Striders 00:28:19 1388 00:58:36 1284 00:55:12 1236
633 Michelle Payne Female 307 F40-44 51 00:28:48 1496 00:58:57 1320 00:58:09 1562
153 Tracy Burkhill Female 310 F40-44 52 00:29:08 1572 00:59:01 1330 00:57:43 1508
2209 Michele Pearce Female 313 F40-44 53 Davenport Runners 00:28:51 1506 00:59:02 1336 00:56:14 1336
2869 Isobel Mann Female 323 F40-44 54 Hyde Village Striders 00:28:17 1381 00:59:25 1367 00:56:01 1315
904 Rachel Hancock Female 329 F40-44 55 00:28:39 1466 00:59:31 1380 00:58:10 1565
141 Rachael Horrocks Female 331 F40-44 56 Hyde Village Striders 00:28:19 1387 00:59:37 1389 00:56:14 1337
2965 Victoria Martin Female 340 F40-44 57 00:27:05 1165 00:59:48 1407 00:54:32 1187
1591 Helen Yip Female 355 F40-44 58 00:28:55 1522 01:00:12 1445 00:59:02 1654
1506 Allyson Smith Female 361 F40-44 59 00:29:52 1712 01:00:18 1455 00:59:16 1672
846 Amanda Davies Female 375 F40-44 60 00:29:38 1663 01:00:35 1480 00:58:40 1621
2617 Janine Fletcher Female 376 F40-44 61 Hyde Village Striders 00:28:09 1350 01:00:37 1481 00:56:04 1321
1081 Abbie Nicholas Female 379 F40-44 62 00:30:06 1756 01:00:40 1485 01:00:09 1734
750 Justine Royle Female 393 F40-44 63 00:28:51 1505 01:00:58 1508 00:57:06 1445
1696 Cathy Samuel Female 405 F40-44 64 00:29:46 1694 01:01:24 1536 01:00:25 1756
914 Rebekah Kemp Female 416 F40-44 65 00:28:37 1450 01:01:34 1560 00:57:11 1452
1976 Jane Shearsmith Female 423 F40-44 66 University of Salford 00:30:07 1765 01:01:38 1570 00:59:49 1714
990 Marie Williamson Female 426 F40-44 67 Glossopdale Harriers 00:29:36 1657 01:01:43 1579 00:57:54 1527
827 Katy Marsden Female 437 F40-44 68 00:28:37 1454 01:01:49 1599 00:57:27 1478
2274 Joanna Hinchliffe Female 443 F40-44 69 00:29:54 1724 01:01:52 1609 00:59:41 1699
1407 Emma Garrard Female 455 F40-44 70 Lowestoft Road Runners 00:28:29 1421 01:02:04 1629 00:56:39 1387
622 Emma Lord Female 458 F40-44 71 00:29:07 1569 01:02:11 1636 00:59:26 1682
2216 Nicola Leak Female 464 F40-44 72 Born in Salford 00:30:08 1769 01:02:19 1646 01:00:47 1789
2168 Sarah Peevers Female 468 F40-44 73 00:29:33 1648 01:02:20 1652 00:58:41 1624
1194 Ruth Lester Female 471 F40-44 74 00:30:29 1824 01:02:25 1657 01:01:34 1846
357 Ursula Norman Female 487 F40-44 75 00:28:16 1374 01:02:56 1686 00:56:35 1374
1517 Claire Birchall Female 494 F40-44 76 Swinton Running Club 00:30:58 1884 01:03:05 1696 01:02:53 1908
170 Elizabeth Guirguis Female 497 F40-44 77 00:29:27 1627 01:03:12 1705 00:58:50 1641
1830 Alison Pallister Female 500 F40-44 78 Chorlton Runners 00:29:27 1623 01:03:13 1711 00:59:11 1666
226 Claire Bourne Female 501 F40-44 79 00:29:41 1677 01:03:18 1714 00:59:41 1702
983 Vicky Gilbertson Female 504 F40-44 80 00:29:38 1665 01:03:21 1720 01:00:10 1735
1317 Catherine Edwards Female 506 F40-44 81 00:31:31 1945 01:03:24 1725 01:03:03 1929
2305 isobel allen Female 508 F40-44 82 00:28:40 1470 01:03:25 1727 00:58:04 1549
1209 Catherine Lawton Female 510 F40-44 83 00:31:05 1896 01:03:25 1729 01:01:20 1822
3227 Jennifer Turner Female 512 F40-44 84 Chorlton Runners 00:30:11 1775 01:03:28 1732 00:59:37 1694
454 Rachael Hanlon Female 513 F40-44 85 00:30:20 1799 01:03:29 1733 01:02:01 1871
3207 Summer Phillips Female 532 F40-44 86 00:29:39 1670 01:03:55 1759 00:59:19 1675
1519 Sarah Malone Female 542 F40-44 87 00:30:31 1825 01:04:04 1773 01:00:56 1795
1633 Louise Stevenson Female 543 F40-44 88 00:30:01 1740 01:04:04 1774 01:01:11 1814
2538 Elizabeth Dudley-Jones Female 545 F40-44 89 Deans Court Chambers 00:31:32 1949 01:04:11 1782 01:02:17 1881
3391 Bev Edgerley Female 548 F40-44 90 00:30:38 1847 01:04:18 1789 01:00:44 1787
9117 Patricia Keating Female 552 F40-44 91 UKFast 00:30:37 1846 01:04:29 1802 01:00:13 1740
1704 Catherine Golland Female 555 F40-44 92 00:30:49 1870 01:04:32 1807 01:04:04 1978
590 Suzy Goodsir Female 566 F40-44 93 00:32:29 2073 01:05:08 1828 01:02:54 1913
992 Tarren Taylor Female 570 F40-44 94 00:29:15 1590 01:05:12 1836 00:58:58 1651
435 Sarah Dixon Female 583 F40-44 95 00:31:20 1926 01:05:45 1862 01:03:53 1969
462 Leigh Lord Female 584 F40-44 96 00:31:18 1923 01:05:45 1863 01:03:52 1966
963 Helen Stevens Female 591 F40-44 97 00:31:46 1977 01:05:59 1874 01:01:52 1864
2037 Susan Brocklehurst Female 595 F40-44 98 Start2Jog 00:30:28 1819 01:06:07 1882 00:59:30 1686
3455 Sarah Bowman Female 608 F40-44 99 Hyde Village Striders 00:31:03 1894 01:06:19 1900 01:02:55 1914
987 Roberta Quadrello Female 612 F40-44 100 00:32:14 2039 01:06:24 1905 01:05:02 2024
1569 Clare St. Romaine Female 621 F40-44 101 00:32:02 2013 01:06:37 1916 01:05:27 2043
1914 Helen Mather Female 638 F40-44 102 00:31:18 1924 01:06:56 1943 01:03:06 1931
2637 Katherine Fisher Female 643 F40-44 103 Sodexo Data Centre Team 00:32:06 2023 01:07:05 1951 01:05:22 2040
542 Sarah Smith Female 655 F40-44 104 Marple Runners 00:30:14 1781 01:07:42 1974 01:01:00 1801
2506 Samantha Rigby Female 658 F40-44 105 00:32:46 2106 01:07:46 1980 01:06:03 2075
3338 Melanie Ngangen Female 675 F40-44 106 00:31:34 1952 01:08:07 2005 01:07:12 2139
113 Rachel Calderwood Female 695 F40-44 107 00:32:13 2038 01:08:31 2034 01:07:00 2124
2001 Joanne Myatt Female 700 F40-44 108 TEAM MYATT 00:32:29 2072 01:08:41 2039 01:04:21 1992
2453 Michelle Bailey Female 701 F40-44 109 TEAM MYATT 00:32:29 2071 01:08:41 2040 01:04:21 1993
1331 Briony Cheetham Female 702 F40-44 110 00:32:20 2056 01:08:45 2041 01:05:38 2052
581 Louise Kelly Female 713 F40-44 111 Greater Manchester Police Spor Longsight Strokers 00:33:54 2227 01:08:56 2053 01:03:14 1938
2701 helen teague Female 720 F40-44 112 00:31:00 1887 01:09:06 2062 01:02:39 1899
1806 Julia Smithard Female 726 F40-44 113 00:32:48 2111 01:09:12 2072 01:08:41 2218
167 Rachel Parker Female 730 F40-44 114 00:30:37 1844 01:09:21 2077 01:02:40 1901
1377 kelly abel Female 736 F40-44 115 00:31:34 1953 01:09:36 2086 01:02:57 1919
1292 Tal Twist Female 740 F40-44 116 Davenport Runners 00:32:02 2012 01:09:41 2091 01:06:53 2118
583 Emmalene Byrne Female 744 F40-44 117 00:32:52 2119 01:09:45 2095 01:07:23 2148
2672 Esther Lane Female 750 F40-44 118 LifeCentre 00:33:02 2140 01:09:48 2101 01:06:23 2089
1464 Dorothy LEE-MCCOY Female 751 F40-44 119 00:32:49 2114 01:09:50 2103 01:06:47 2114
1867 Shakila Akhtar Female 759 F40-44 120 The Mash Dashers 00:33:02 2142 01:10:11 2116 01:06:41 2110
2504 Rachael Sumner Female 769 F40-44 121 Team Sumner 00:34:10 2257 01:10:39 2133 01:08:29 2207
2502 Rachael Sumner Female 770 F40-44 122 Team Sumner 00:34:11 2261 01:10:40 2134 01:08:30 2208
2036 andrea tighe Female 775 F40-44 123 Hyde Village Striders 00:32:52 2118 01:10:47 2140 01:05:11 2032
2844 Helen Davey Female 779 F40-44 124 00:32:15 2050 01:10:52 2145 01:04:32 2004
387 Sarah Boxford Female 794 F40-44 125 00:31:42 1964 01:11:15 2167 01:04:58 2021
1373 Yvonne Barry Female 808 F40-44 126 Chorlton Runners 00:33:42 2202 01:11:38 2189 01:07:31 2157
2633 Gail Hopley Female 809 F40-44 127 00:35:07 2319 01:11:39 2190 01:10:29 2300
2777 Andrea Dowdall Goddard Female 813 F40-44 128 00:34:47 2297 01:11:47 2196 01:10:07 2278
2603 Karolina Dalyan Female 826 F40-44 129 00:33:42 2201 01:12:02 2215 01:08:34 2213
2525 Amy Darrington Female 830 F40-44 130 Swinton Running Club 00:33:47 2207 01:12:04 2220 01:08:34 2211
2142 Helen Caldbeck Female 831 F40-44 131 00:32:14 2042 01:12:04 2221 01:06:11 2082
2145 Lindsey Whittingham Female 833 F40-44 132 Hyde Village Striders 00:32:15 2044 01:12:14 2226 01:06:41 2109
2240 Colette Dean Female 842 F40-44 133 00:32:53 2124 01:12:43 2236 01:07:09 2137
296 Tracy Guite Female 853 F40-44 134 00:34:38 2290 01:13:14 2250 01:09:51 2272
2931 Leanne Middlemiss Female 854 F40-44 135 Team Midwives 00:34:13 2263 01:13:21 2251 01:07:38 2165
649 Le-Ann Roberts Female 856 F40-44 136 Salford City College 00:36:01 2390 01:13:25 2253 01:13:01 2391
3421 Pauline Blackmore Female 857 F40-44 137 MedEquip4Kids 00:35:13 2334 01:13:27 2254 01:10:16 2286
1100 Annaliese Edwards Female 858 F40-44 138 00:32:00 2009 01:13:31 2256 01:08:27 2206
3416 Sarah Suthers Female 860 F40-44 139 MedEquip4Kids 00:33:54 2226 01:13:32 2258 01:08:16 2192
810 Lisa Brown Female 865 F40-44 140 00:34:49 2299 01:13:46 2273 01:10:22 2294
2721 Donna Caulfield Female 871 F40-44 141 00:35:33 2351 01:13:51 2282 01:11:37 2342
937 Jennifer Pitts Female 880 F40-44 142 00:33:53 2225 01:14:01 2291 01:07:21 2145
936 Holly Tetlow Female 885 F40-44 143 00:33:53 2223 01:14:03 2296 01:07:24 2151
2268 sarah Williamson Female 886 F40-44 144 00:34:03 2248 01:14:05 2297 01:07:52 2177
3319 wendy Brooks Female 890 F40-44 145 00:34:53 2307 01:14:07 2302 01:11:22 2332
1482 Amanda Jackson Female 900 F40-44 146 00:34:41 2293 01:14:25 2315 01:10:31 2302
1126 Carolyn Allen Female 902 F40-44 147 00:34:16 2267 01:14:25 2317 01:09:45 2265
2519 Helen Bacon Female 912 F40-44 148 00:34:09 2255 01:14:32 2327 01:10:00 2276
1626 Gabi Lipshen Female 918 F40-44 149 00:34:27 2281 01:14:59 2336 01:09:15 2246
1827 Georgina Abbott Female 920 F40-44 150 00:36:40 2428 01:15:01 2338 01:11:52 2348
267 Cheryl Honeybourne Female 923 F40-44 151 Swinton Running Club 00:36:39 2426 01:15:14 2343 01:12:06 2359
1686 jane berry Female 925 F40-44 152 00:35:57 2386 01:15:23 2345 01:14:09 2433
1513 Lisa Merryweather Female 929 F40-44 153 00:36:20 2412 01:15:27 2351 01:14:17 2437
1747 Louise Gartside Female 941 F40-44 154 00:36:49 2434 01:16:02 2369 01:15:06 2451
1098 KEELA WALSH Female 944 F40-44 155 00:34:51 2303 01:16:05 2372 01:12:17 2363
939 Sian Crosby Female 949 F40-44 156 00:36:06 2398 01:16:20 2378 01:15:55 2473
1905 Andrea May Female 952 F40-44 157 BB 00:34:14 2264 01:16:24 2381 01:10:53 2314
1196 Natalie Harari Female 953 F40-44 158 00:35:58 2387 01:16:27 2382 01:11:55 2352
637 Helen Murphy Female 957 F40-44 159 00:36:03 2392 01:16:39 2389 01:14:27 2442
767 Debra Smethurst Female 967 F40-44 160 00:35:59 2388 01:17:01 2403 01:12:29 2371
408 Amy Wheelwright Female 973 F40-44 161 Winston Runners 00:35:51 2379 01:17:17 2410 01:13:06 2393
1675 Karen hedley Female 987 F40-44 162 00:34:36 2287 01:18:08 2428 01:12:38 2381
1225 Shelley Gordon Female 991 F40-44 163 00:35:44 2369 01:18:28 2433 01:12:23 2368
719 Donna Anken Female 1019 F40-44 164 00:36:07 2399 01:19:53 2467 01:13:50 2419
720 Elaine Haves Female 1021 F40-44 165 00:36:16 2410 01:19:55 2469 01:13:53 2421
2382 Katrina Daniels Female 1023 F40-44 166 TEAM MYATT 00:36:35 2423 01:20:20 2473 01:14:15 2435
2559 Vicky Gillibrand Female 1037 F40-44 167 00:39:32 2519 01:21:26 2488 01:20:49 2541
2351 Deirdra Briody Female 1051 F40-44 168 00:39:11 2514 01:22:00 2504 01:18:25 2508
1253 Tamsin Morris Female 1061 F40-44 169 00:39:08 2512 01:22:50 2516 01:18:33 2510
1121 Raychel Matthews Female 1071 F40-44 170 Team Cerberus 00:39:46 2528 01:23:30 2530 01:19:15 2518
1977 Victoria Hennessy Female 1074 F40-44 171 University of Salford 00:40:12 2540 01:23:44 2534 01:20:58 2545
934 Angela Meats Female 1084 F40-44 172 00:39:48 2533 01:25:15 2550 01:18:40 2512
2452 Caroline Watts Female 1090 F40-44 173 TEAM MYATT 00:38:22 2495 01:25:45 2558 01:19:35 2525
3134 Claire Stevenson Female 1091 F40-44 174 Bentham Beagles TEAM MYATT 00:38:22 2493 01:25:45 2559 01:19:34 2524
2450 Louise Westmorland Female 1092 F40-44 175 TEAM MYATT 00:38:22 2494 01:25:45 2560 01:19:35 2526
848 Anna Evans Female 1100 F40-44 176 00:39:42 2524 01:26:56 2570 01:20:34 2536
1504 Kirsten Tinman Female 1116 F40-44 177 00:43:05 2597 01:28:40 2589 01:27:27 2609
1363 Annette Stembridge Female 1125 F40-44 178 00:41:02 2557 01:30:08 2603 01:23:43 2582
2600 Lorraine Evans Female 1146 F40-44 179 Fylde Coast Running 00:43:45 2606 01:34:40 2631 01:28:53 2618
3437 Suzanne Rowlands Female 1153 F40-44 180 TEAM MYATT 00:44:53 2614 01:37:33 2640 01:31:52 2630
206 Lynne Redmond Female 1156 F40-44 181 00:44:39 2611 01:38:01 2644 01:31:48 2629
2326 Jodie Etherson Female 1158 F40-44 182 Chorlton Runners 00:43:29 2602 01:39:41 2646 01:35:32 2642
2370 Vivienne Bentley Female 1164 F40-44 183 TEAM MYATT 00:46:43 2630 01:41:15 2654 01:35:09 2641
3274 Nicola Saunders Female DNF F40-44 DNF North West Skills Academy 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2330 Helen Gregory Female 31 F45-49 1 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:21:40 262 00:44:39 269 00:43:58 289
1714 Helen Reagan Female 51 F45-49 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:23:04 457 00:47:10 432 00:47:02 528
2158 Ivana Morreale Female 69 F45-49 3 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:24:18 653 00:49:19 557 00:48:45 670
1278 Fiona Martindale Female 91 F45-49 4 00:25:46 908 00:52:03 728 00:50:59 859
3232 Clare Szuminski Female 97 F45-49 5 00:23:33 533 00:52:13 745 00:47:26 560
484 Bev Davies Female 101 F45-49 6 00:25:49 919 00:52:21 756 00:52:12 976
338 Rach Garner Female 122 F45-49 7 Prestwich A.C. 00:24:37 715 00:53:09 810 00:48:48 674
2018 jo wood Female 136 F45-49 8 00:26:35 1046 00:53:48 859 00:52:39 1016
1469 Sacha Cooper Female 147 F45-49 9 00:26:53 1112 00:54:15 899 00:53:36 1099
2011 Maire Tracey Female 152 F45-49 10 University of Salford 00:26:26 1019 00:54:25 917 00:52:58 1046
187 Kerry Chadwick Female 155 F45-49 11 00:26:49 1090 00:54:38 929 00:54:02 1136
212 Victoria Whittaker Female 156 F45-49 12 00:26:35 1048 00:54:40 937 00:51:53 934
465 Spencer Tracy Female 186 F45-49 13 00:25:42 899 00:55:39 1014 00:52:01 947
193 Denise Hodgkinson Female 203 F45-49 14 00:27:41 1256 00:56:05 1058 00:55:30 1269
66 Julie Senior Female 211 F45-49 15 UKFast Guest 00:25:40 895 00:56:20 1079 00:51:44 918
324 Amanda Layne Female 213 F45-49 16 00:26:59 1135 00:56:24 1086 00:53:11 1062
2802 Loredana Spadola Female 218 F45-49 17 00:26:44 1074 00:56:28 1093 00:54:08 1149
3096 Barbara Smith Female 219 F45-49 18 00:27:50 1278 00:56:29 1095 00:55:25 1264
3326 Eilish Distefano Female 224 F45-49 19 Prestwich A.C. 00:26:35 1042 00:56:38 1108 00:52:10 965
321 Sue Holmes Female 238 F45-49 20 Delamere Spartans 00:27:46 1267 00:57:05 1146 00:56:16 1340
3389 Gillian Russell Female 246 F45-49 21 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:27:33 1240 00:57:17 1163 00:55:54 1303
282 Amanda Brooks Female 256 F45-49 22 00:26:37 1052 00:57:35 1193 00:53:41 1109
3112 Melissa Whitworth Female 261 F45-49 23 Manchester Frontrunners 00:28:14 1370 00:57:46 1205 00:55:44 1291
1197 Debbie Guest Female 274 F45-49 24 Warrington Running Club 00:28:09 1353 00:58:10 1237 00:57:19 1462
1702 Deirdre Woodworth Female 281 F45-49 25 00:28:25 1401 00:58:15 1251 00:56:55 1419
109 Kathleen Sides Female 305 F45-49 26 00:28:41 1472 00:58:54 1313 00:57:41 1507
2412 Leisa Metcalf Female 311 F45-49 27 TEAM MYATT 00:27:52 1285 00:59:01 1331 00:54:42 1205
358 Rachel Merrell Female 324 F45-49 28 00:27:15 1195 00:59:25 1369 00:54:37 1193
136 Vanessa Winters Female 325 F45-49 29 Stamford Striders Lincolnshire 00:29:52 1711 00:59:25 1370 00:58:34 1610
1841 Katy Edwards Female 338 F45-49 30 00:27:12 1188 00:59:46 1403 00:54:10 1154
2906 Julie Penning Female 352 F45-49 31 00:28:13 1366 01:00:09 1435 00:57:44 1510
242 Jeanette Prophet Female 353 F45-49 32 00:28:56 1529 01:00:10 1442 00:58:16 1577
599 Nicola Donovan Female 358 F45-49 33 St Helens Striders 00:29:45 1690 01:00:16 1452 00:59:49 1713
2942 julie Williamson Female 395 F45-49 34 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:28:30 1428 01:01:02 1511 00:56:08 1328
349 Helen Kay Female 415 F45-49 35 00:28:39 1465 01:01:32 1558 00:57:39 1502
2530 Lorraine Godkin Female 431 F45-49 36 00:29:06 1565 01:01:47 1588 00:58:00 1542
2857 Zoe Crick Female 433 F45-49 37 00:30:01 1741 01:01:48 1593 00:58:12 1570
1518 Sally Rustige Female 436 F45-49 38 00:29:04 1553 01:01:49 1598 00:57:49 1517
430 Nicola Brooker Female 438 F45-49 39 00:28:54 1517 01:01:50 1602 00:56:37 1380
2576 Kate Quentin Female 440 F45-49 40 00:32:07 2025 01:01:51 1604 01:00:39 1779
70 Charlotte Denise Bovill Female 467 F45-49 41 UKFast Guest 00:28:53 1513 01:02:19 1650 00:56:35 1373
2573 Maria Tobin Female 484 F45-49 42 AQuA 00:29:47 1696 01:02:51 1681 01:00:09 1732
434 Christiane Krueger Female 498 F45-49 43 00:30:50 1875 01:03:12 1706 01:01:19 1821
3415 Lisa Flockhart Female 499 F45-49 44 00:30:48 1868 01:03:13 1710 01:02:53 1911
1848 Kate Peet Female 507 F45-49 45 00:29:25 1620 01:03:25 1726 00:57:56 1531
847 Paula Thompson Female 517 F45-49 46 00:30:34 1837 01:03:36 1738 01:01:41 1854
886 Sharon Dooling Female 522 F45-49 47 Darwen Dashers RC 00:29:04 1550 01:03:41 1745 01:00:05 1725
1220 Gena Heaton Female 534 F45-49 48 00:28:47 1492 01:03:55 1762 00:57:23 1467
2148 Elaine Whelan Female 547 F45-49 49 00:30:17 1790 01:04:17 1788 01:01:32 1843
2157 Amanda Riley Female 550 F45-49 50 Engineering Excellence 00:30:07 1764 01:04:26 1796 00:57:59 1538
73 Nicky Lidbetter Female 551 F45-49 51 UKFast Guest 00:30:07 1761 01:04:28 1799 01:00:35 1768
3244 Tina Wood Female 557 F45-49 52 00:29:37 1660 01:04:42 1813 00:59:39 1697
2221 Lisa Brannagan Female 558 F45-49 53 Born in Salford 00:28:31 1432 01:04:42 1814 00:58:38 1617
192 Jeanette Daniels Female 560 F45-49 54 00:29:43 1686 01:04:47 1820 01:00:23 1749
1797 Paula Jones Female 572 F45-49 55 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:28:31 1434 01:05:13 1838 00:58:38 1616
2280 Janet Leach Female 596 F45-49 56 00:32:00 2010 01:06:10 1883 01:04:24 1997
227 Tammy Hibbert Female 599 F45-49 57 Hyde Village Striders 00:30:28 1821 01:06:12 1887 01:00:25 1751
1058 Melanie Kershaw Female 600 F45-49 58 00:30:24 1809 01:06:12 1888 00:59:59 1722
578 Jacqueline Checkley Female 602 F45-49 59 00:30:05 1752 01:06:13 1891 01:00:59 1799
3255 Caroline Yates Female 607 F45-49 60 00:30:20 1796 01:06:18 1899 01:00:20 1748
616 Sue Walsh Female 628 F45-49 61 00:30:25 1812 01:06:47 1925 01:01:11 1815
938 Jenny Horlock Female 632 F45-49 62 00:30:28 1818 01:06:48 1929 01:00:10 1738
2639 Claire Farley Female 653 F45-49 63 00:29:59 1737 01:07:38 1970 01:01:21 1825
3237 Steph Jamieson Female 663 F45-49 64 00:30:31 1826 01:07:52 1986 01:03:16 1940
1021 Suzanne Revill Female 664 F45-49 65 Macclesfield Harriers 00:30:57 1882 01:07:53 1987 01:01:28 1836
787 Joanne Prendergast Female 665 F45-49 66 Macclesfield Harriers 00:30:57 1883 01:07:53 1988 01:01:29 1837
3252 Sarah Louise Hartley Female 667 F45-49 67 Hyde Village Striders 00:33:56 2231 01:08:00 1992 01:07:17 2142
2578 Ann Atkinson Female 669 F45-49 68 ForViva Group 00:31:22 1930 01:08:03 1995 01:02:26 1890
1991 Tracie Davies Female 678 F45-49 69 University of Salford 00:31:56 2001 01:08:10 2009 01:03:37 1954
918 Helen Larkin Female 679 F45-49 70 00:30:43 1857 01:08:11 2011 01:02:18 1886
3001 Sharon O'Connor Female 686 F45-49 71 The Christie - Staff Team 00:30:19 1795 01:08:21 2023 01:02:01 1870
2535 Rosalind Emsley-Smith Female 689 F45-49 72 Deans Court Chambers 00:32:57 2129 01:08:24 2026 01:06:30 2093
1360 Helena Spencer Female 691 F45-49 73 00:33:55 2229 01:08:28 2030 01:05:57 2066
1456 Joanne Crook Female 704 F45-49 74 00:33:05 2150 01:08:51 2043 01:05:28 2046
1412 Gill Wallace Female 717 F45-49 75 00:31:56 1998 01:08:57 2058 01:05:08 2028
3494 Kathryn Howell Female 738 F45-49 76 00:32:42 2096 01:09:40 2089 01:06:44 2112
3485 Lesley Shanks Female 746 F45-49 77 00:33:17 2166 01:09:45 2097 01:07:06 2129
1193 Jayne Sutton Female 747 F45-49 78 00:33:41 2198 01:09:47 2098 01:06:13 2085
1878 Pauline Woods Female 749 F45-49 79 00:33:39 2195 01:09:48 2100 01:08:51 2225
1281 Fran Shipley Female 772 F45-49 80 00:32:26 2066 01:10:43 2136 01:04:49 2014
2845 Mikala Hickey Female 778 F45-49 81 00:32:16 2052 01:10:52 2144 01:04:32 2005
1771 Nicola Nelson Female 786 F45-49 82 00:33:59 2236 01:11:04 2155 01:06:00 2070
1248 Angela Todd Female 790 F45-49 83 Tameside Huskies 00:34:26 2279 01:11:12 2161 01:09:20 2251
1832 Gillian Szafranski Female 793 F45-49 84 Hyde Village Striders 00:32:34 2079 01:11:15 2166 01:05:29 2047
1070 Claire Bellis Female 804 F45-49 85 Chorlton Runners 00:33:51 2216 01:11:36 2184 01:07:37 2164
2466 Clare Braithwaite Female 805 F45-49 86 Chorlton Runners 00:33:50 2215 01:11:36 2185 01:07:36 2162
1605 Shui Lee Female 807 F45-49 87 00:33:41 2200 01:11:38 2187 01:10:07 2279
2949 Trudi Kaye Female 817 F45-49 88 00:32:36 2083 01:11:57 2203 01:05:21 2039
2325 judith Bradley Female 818 F45-49 89 Royton Road Runners 00:32:16 2051 01:11:57 2204 01:06:56 2120
3159 Helen Marsden Female 823 F45-49 90 00:32:37 2090 01:11:59 2210 01:08:11 2189
1092 Brenda Blackett Female 832 F45-49 91 Chorlton Runners 00:33:49 2209 01:12:06 2222 01:08:06 2185
1344 Jill Williamson Female 835 F45-49 92 00:32:53 2121 01:12:18 2228 01:06:45 2113
426 Dawn Eastwood Female 855 F45-49 93 00:35:41 2365 01:13:24 2252 01:12:42 2382
685 Michelle Smith Female 872 F45-49 94 00:33:53 2222 01:13:51 2283 01:08:19 2195
1107 Chantal Smith Female 875 F45-49 95 00:34:49 2300 01:13:57 2286 01:10:08 2280
1362 Louise Simpson Female 887 F45-49 96 00:34:29 2282 01:14:05 2298 01:07:39 2167
2140 Nicola Williamson Female 889 F45-49 97 00:34:03 2251 01:14:05 2301 01:08:21 2201
1917 Amanda Benson Female 892 F45-49 98 Chorlton Runners 00:36:06 2396 01:14:17 2305 01:10:01 2277
1127 Rebecca Leach Female 903 F45-49 99 00:34:15 2266 01:14:26 2318 01:09:45 2266
604 Penny Power Female 926 F45-49 100 00:35:06 2318 01:15:23 2346 01:08:50 2224
2985 Joanne Bellamy Female 928 F45-49 101 00:35:54 2384 01:15:26 2349 01:11:54 2351
826 Lisa Valentine Female 939 F45-49 102 00:35:38 2357 01:16:01 2366 01:13:28 2407
600 Mandy Jones Female 946 F45-49 103 00:34:58 2315 01:16:17 2375 01:11:27 2336
362 Michelle Hughes Female 950 F45-49 104 00:35:46 2372 01:16:21 2379 01:10:26 2298
9109 Liz Perry Female 954 F45-49 105 00:35:11 2326 01:16:28 2384 01:14:09 2432
1789 Katy Suggitt Female 961 F45-49 106 00:36:58 2438 01:16:46 2395 01:15:34 2462
1161 Rachel Ross Female 966 F45-49 107 00:35:24 2346 01:16:52 2401 01:12:51 2384
1906 Karen Duffy Female 990 F45-49 108 00:35:55 2385 01:18:25 2432 01:13:41 2414
3473 Julie Hesmondhalgh Female 1000 F45-49 109 Reubens Retreat 00:34:01 2240 01:18:51 2445 01:12:32 2374
1831 Alison Mullett Female 1001 F45-49 110 00:36:37 2424 01:18:52 2446 01:15:02 2449
2718 Janine Bird Female 1008 F45-49 111 Swinton Running Club 00:37:34 2462 01:19:25 2455 01:16:18 2476
1753 Jackie Ainsworth Female 1033 F45-49 112 00:37:55 2476 01:21:04 2483 01:16:07 2474
2388 Janet Carr Female 1034 F45-49 113 TEAM MYATT 00:37:33 2461 01:21:17 2485 01:15:36 2463
147 AnnaMarie McDermott Female 1038 F45-49 114 00:39:31 2518 01:21:26 2489 01:20:50 2542
2610 Michelle Styan Female 1039 F45-49 115 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:38:01 2479 01:21:27 2490 01:16:27 2479
3201 Yvonne Dale Female 1041 F45-49 116 00:38:28 2499 01:21:30 2493 01:15:28 2460
3048 Jackie Whalley Female 1047 F45-49 117 Hyde Village Striders 00:38:24 2497 01:21:54 2500 01:15:25 2458
2196 Sue Crookes Female 1049 F45-49 118 Start2Jog 00:38:31 2504 01:21:56 2502 01:15:12 2454
953 sharon Humphries Female 1050 F45-49 119 00:38:30 2502 01:21:58 2503 01:15:13 2455
2706 Melanie Crutchley Female 1054 F45-49 120 Sodexo Data Centre Team 00:37:23 2449 01:22:13 2507 01:18:54 2515
1577 Lisa Wilson Female 1057 F45-49 121 00:39:47 2530 01:22:29 2510 01:20:19 2532
724 Sylvia Roper Female 1066 F45-49 122 00:40:37 2550 01:23:19 2524 01:17:35 2497
1441 Helen Chapman Female 1067 F45-49 123 00:39:30 2517 01:23:23 2525 01:19:31 2522
1619 Amanda Mars Female 1073 F45-49 124 00:40:15 2542 01:23:42 2533 01:20:35 2537
2703 Alison Smith Female 1082 F45-49 125 ForViva Group 00:38:08 2483 01:24:33 2544 01:19:34 2523
310 Julie Rose Female 1086 F45-49 126 No Pay Jose 00:40:07 2539 01:25:29 2554 01:20:39 2538
1221 Shelley Dawes Female 1095 F45-49 127 00:40:53 2556 01:26:12 2563 01:22:39 2569
351 Sally Hughes Female 1102 F45-49 128 South Ribble Runners 00:41:41 2575 01:27:04 2572 01:23:47 2583
2035 Julie Donly Female 1103 F45-49 129 00:40:16 2543 01:27:08 2573 01:22:17 2562
2430 Paula Bell Female 1105 F45-49 130 00:40:18 2544 01:27:19 2575 01:22:29 2565
1312 Rebecca Welton Female 1108 F45-49 131 00:40:45 2554 01:27:31 2578 01:23:41 2581
3342 Sarah Jane Jones Female 1109 F45-49 132 00:41:10 2562 01:27:44 2579 01:22:23 2564
2397 Ayesa Toure Female 1120 F45-49 133 TEAM MYATT 00:41:54 2579 01:29:33 2595 01:24:19 2587
432 Rhona Barker Female 1124 F45-49 134 Swinton Running Club 00:42:30 2587 01:30:08 2602 01:26:45 2601
438 Sarah Roche Female 1126 F45-49 135 00:42:30 2585 01:30:08 2604 01:26:45 2602
1155 ANGELA OWEN Female 1128 F45-49 136 00:43:09 2600 01:30:29 2607 01:29:14 2625
307 Michelle Moran Female 1134 F45-49 137 No Pay Jose 00:45:01 2617 01:31:56 2613 01:27:03 2607
234 Clare Smith Female 1141 F45-49 138 00:45:35 2623 01:33:39 2623 01:31:25 2628
410 Helen Doroszkiewicz Female 1143 F45-49 139 00:43:39 2604 01:34:23 2627 01:28:43 2614
2839 Kath Roberts Female 1144 F45-49 140 Northwich Running Club 00:43:54 2607 01:34:23 2628 01:29:01 2623
2379 Michelle Done Female 1154 F45-49 141 TEAM MYATT 00:44:57 2615 01:37:34 2641 01:31:56 2631
2409 Suzanne McGuiness Female 1160 F45-49 142 TEAM MYATT 00:48:39 2635 01:40:24 2648 01:36:02 2644
2803 Paula Cooper Female 1165 F45-49 143 00:49:10 2637 01:43:23 2656 01:41:07 2654
2375 Kathryn Barker Female 1168 F45-49 144 TEAM MYATT 00:49:31 2643 01:46:42 2660 01:40:17 2652
158 Diane Modahl Female 49 F50-54 1 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:23:16 490 00:46:43 403 00:44:27 320
2137 Sachiyo Koyama Female 64 F50-54 2 00:23:58 592 00:48:36 500 00:47:42 583
2552 Beccy Jepson Female 108 F50-54 3 Darwen Dashers RC 00:26:07 965 00:52:35 767 00:51:57 942
2769 Lisa Witter Female 150 F50-54 4 00:26:45 1075 00:54:21 910 00:53:40 1107
528 Jo Houghton Female 153 F50-54 5 00:25:09 801 00:54:32 921 00:51:20 889
1135 Sue Dore Female 197 F50-54 6 Salford City College 00:26:50 1094 00:55:57 1044 00:54:42 1204
2471 Carolyn Waywell Female 199 F50-54 7 00:27:19 1208 00:56:02 1050 00:55:14 1238
3204 Kathryn Davies Female 251 F50-54 8 Radcliffe AC 00:27:44 1261 00:57:25 1178 00:55:16 1243
3054 Maureen Lomax Female 268 F50-54 9 00:27:51 1280 00:58:00 1225 00:55:36 1281
150 Kate Brennan Female 278 F50-54 10 Manchester Frontrunners 00:25:36 878 00:58:12 1242 00:51:16 884
345 Shelagh Stelfox Female 288 F50-54 11 00:28:23 1397 00:58:22 1265 00:57:33 1491
2966 Sue Tozer Female 300 F50-54 12 Vegan Runners UK 00:28:58 1533 00:58:51 1306 00:58:21 1585
636 Julia Kovacs Female 320 F50-54 13 00:28:49 1499 00:59:15 1355 00:57:23 1469
2048 Simone Keegan Female 362 F50-54 14 00:28:11 1358 01:00:20 1458 00:56:26 1359
2946 Susan Royal Female 365 F50-54 15 Hyde Village Striders 00:27:32 1238 01:00:25 1468 00:54:29 1181
2938 Laura Wilson Female 368 F50-54 16 Hyde Village Striders 00:29:32 1646 01:00:26 1472 00:59:44 1705
2512 Katie Weeds Female 372 F50-54 17 00:29:05 1562 01:00:28 1476 00:58:47 1635
2211 Karen Stuttard Female 391 F50-54 18 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:30:06 1757 01:00:57 1505 01:00:18 1744
1321 Jill Eaves Female 404 F50-54 19 00:28:50 1503 01:01:22 1533 00:58:16 1574
2866 Karen Mulick Female 406 F50-54 20 00:30:16 1785 01:01:25 1538 01:01:02 1806
244 Angie Holme Female 412 F50-54 21 00:28:56 1526 01:01:29 1551 00:59:35 1692
2101 Mandy Ellis Female 420 F50-54 22 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:29:01 1542 01:01:35 1564 00:58:37 1615
2724 Sharon White Female 421 F50-54 23 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:28:51 1509 01:01:37 1568 00:56:41 1394
1921 Elizabeth Blair Female 425 F50-54 24 00:28:59 1536 01:01:40 1574 00:58:07 1557
2303 Joanne Leggott Female 453 F50-54 25 00:29:58 1734 01:02:03 1626 01:01:40 1853
2574 siobhan Reading Female 473 F50-54 26 AQuA 00:29:31 1637 01:02:28 1660 00:59:45 1710
783 Amanda Hobson Female 483 F50-54 27 00:28:47 1491 01:02:49 1679 00:56:17 1343
1775 Angela Ward Female 495 F50-54 28 00:29:47 1695 01:03:05 1697 00:59:22 1680
2595 Helena Ridsdale Female 509 F50-54 29 00:31:09 1904 01:03:25 1728 01:02:53 1910
3098 Beverley Richards Female 526 F50-54 30 00:31:13 1914 01:03:48 1751 01:03:02 1927
2084 Patricia Turnbull Female 528 F50-54 31 00:29:28 1631 01:03:50 1754 00:58:25 1591
2292 Lynda Clifford Female 541 F50-54 32 TEAM MYATT 00:30:05 1750 01:04:03 1772 01:00:25 1757
508 Diana Pang Female 544 F50-54 33 00:28:47 1490 01:04:08 1776 00:58:11 1568
3165 Jeanette Hardy Female 564 F50-54 34 Chorlton Runners 00:32:48 2110 01:05:00 1826 01:04:04 1977
2344 Bernadette Ryan Female 568 F50-54 35 00:31:47 1978 01:05:10 1833 01:04:21 1991
1534 Louise Cook Female 571 F50-54 36 00:31:26 1935 01:05:12 1837 01:03:31 1948
2053 Maxine Power Female 573 F50-54 37 Haelo Heroes 00:30:36 1842 01:05:20 1843 00:59:58 1718
471 Lynn Lawless Female 576 F50-54 38 00:28:12 1360 01:05:23 1846 01:01:52 1863
34 Andrea Wolendale Female 585 F50-54 39 UKFast 00:31:31 1946 01:05:46 1864 01:03:21 1941
2636 Julia Fawcett Female 586 F50-54 40 Team Lowry 00:32:04 2017 01:05:48 1865 01:04:45 2012
1493 Lana Milligan Female 592 F50-54 41 00:29:42 1682 01:06:03 1876 00:59:45 1708
117 Sue Thurrold Female 610 F50-54 42 00:29:55 1727 01:06:23 1902 01:00:35 1770
2853 Diane Donohoe Female 611 F50-54 43 00:31:09 1905 01:06:24 1904 01:04:45 2011
3264 Kathryn Kennedy Female 620 F50-54 44 Hyde Village Striders 00:31:08 1901 01:06:37 1915 01:02:04 1877
889 PAMELA BRERETON Female 629 F50-54 45 Hyde Village Striders 00:30:25 1811 01:06:47 1926 01:01:11 1817
2634 Diane Newbury Female 648 F50-54 46 Hugh Jones Solicitors 00:31:55 1995 01:07:28 1962 01:02:18 1885
2463 Debbie Bevitt Female 660 F50-54 47 Darwen Dashers RC 00:31:59 2008 01:07:49 1982 01:04:14 1986
824 Joanne Thomas Female 674 F50-54 48 00:33:34 2192 01:08:06 2004 01:06:36 2102
2321 helen Ballantyne Female 681 F50-54 49 Team Ballantyne 00:29:24 1615 01:08:12 2013 01:01:36 1850
1350 Wendy Jones Female 693 F50-54 50 Chorlton Runners 00:32:20 2058 01:08:30 2032 01:04:23 1996
791 Jane Cooper Female 724 F50-54 51 00:31:42 1966 01:09:10 2070 01:05:49 2062
2121 Alison Metcalfe Female 733 F50-54 52 Northwich Running Club 00:33:04 2145 01:09:28 2081 01:03:46 1957
2006 colleen roberts Female 803 F50-54 53 University of Salford 00:33:29 2182 01:11:34 2182 01:09:22 2252
760 Paula Metcalf Female 827 F50-54 54 00:34:11 2259 01:12:02 2216 01:10:23 2295
655 Jane McGee Female 834 F50-54 55 Good Physical Practice 00:33:19 2170 01:12:14 2227 01:06:10 2081
2283 Wendy wood Female 850 F50-54 56 TEAM MYATT 00:34:58 2314 01:13:09 2247 01:08:59 2232
2345 Janet Dickinson Female 870 F50-54 57 BlackleyWalk2Run 00:35:34 2352 01:13:49 2281 01:11:36 2341
925 Julie Holland Female 884 F50-54 58 00:34:19 2268 01:14:02 2295 01:07:42 2169
1524 Susan Hind Female 896 F50-54 59 00:34:08 2254 01:14:21 2310 01:09:15 2247
1526 Michelle Thomas Female 897 F50-54 60 00:34:07 2253 01:14:21 2311 01:09:15 2248
2112 Steph Wise Female 907 F50-54 61 Chorlton Runners 00:35:18 2341 01:14:28 2322 01:10:18 2291
2526 Billie Hall Female 911 F50-54 62 00:34:10 2256 01:14:32 2326 01:10:00 2275
2237 Sally Clarke Female 927 F50-54 63 00:35:16 2338 01:15:24 2347 01:13:41 2412
278 Trisha Courtney Female 938 F50-54 64 Hyde Village Striders 00:35:11 2328 01:15:52 2363 01:09:38 2262
737 Sarah Humphreys Female 948 F50-54 65 00:36:05 2394 01:16:20 2377 01:12:57 2386
348 sarah collinge Female 971 F50-54 66 00:35:46 2374 01:17:14 2408 01:11:52 2349
489 Beverley Morritt Female 982 F50-54 67 Vegan Runners UK 00:37:46 2469 01:17:54 2422 01:17:23 2494
2983 Julie Blewitt Female 992 F50-54 68 00:35:41 2361 01:18:38 2434 01:13:35 2411
372 Jan McIntyre Female 1012 F50-54 69 00:36:52 2436 01:19:39 2460 01:14:22 2440
356 Naomi Kay Female 1052 F50-54 70 00:39:26 2516 01:22:07 2505 01:20:53 2543
3284 Mags Miller-Cobham Female 1058 F50-54 71 TEAM MYATT 00:39:44 2525 01:22:39 2512 01:17:23 2493
498 Corrina Raynard Female 1063 F50-54 72 00:39:12 2515 01:23:09 2519 01:19:16 2519
837 Karen Taylor-Fitzpatrick Female 1068 F50-54 73 KP Nuts 00:39:46 2527 01:23:26 2527 01:21:08 2547
2882 Wendy Warrington Female 1083 F50-54 74 Team Midwives 00:37:49 2472 01:24:33 2545 01:18:47 2514
9111 Jackie Hogan Female 1107 F50-54 75 00:43:45 2605 01:27:23 2577 01:24:10 2585
716 Jacqueline Hibbert Female 1111 F50-54 76 00:39:34 2520 01:27:55 2582 01:21:43 2552
804 Denise Matthews Female 1123 F50-54 77 00:43:05 2599 01:30:02 2601 01:28:54 2621
676 Gail Jazmik Female 1131 F50-54 78 00:42:39 2592 01:31:33 2610 01:25:47 2593
2455 Tracey Jones Female 1142 F50-54 79 00:42:37 2589 01:34:03 2626 01:28:49 2616
1623 Karen Rogers Female 1148 F50-54 80 Norfolk N Chance 00:45:31 2621 01:35:23 2634 01:32:08 2632
2383 Bernadine Reynolds Female 1162 F50-54 81 TEAM MYATT 00:48:40 2636 01:41:08 2652 01:36:49 2646
2970 Helen Moore Female 1173 F50-54 82 Team Midwives 00:50:05 2645 01:50:47 2665 01:44:54 2659
2550 Jaqueline Cordingley Female 20 F55-59 1 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:21:17 214 00:43:07 201 00:42:59 229
2186 Glennis Richardson Female 34 F55-59 2 Hyde Village Striders 00:22:40 394 00:45:14 296 00:45:05 368
2715 Brenda Lewis Female 74 F55-59 3 Styal Running Club 00:24:46 741 00:49:58 613 00:49:15 710
3206 Amanda Hey Female 93 F55-59 4 Radcliffe AC 00:24:54 763 00:52:11 740 00:49:52 768
104 Hilary Herman Female 107 F55-59 5 Run Cheshire 00:25:32 871 00:52:33 766 00:51:59 944
3111 Yvonne Andrews Female 112 F55-59 6 00:25:25 848 00:52:46 778 00:52:02 949
3374 Karen Shackleton Female 157 F55-59 7 Darwen Dashers 00:26:49 1092 00:54:44 941 00:54:06 1146
1229 kirsten cook Female 191 F55-59 8 Radcliffe AC 00:26:34 1039 00:55:47 1025 00:53:39 1103
2501 Linzi Lloyd-Henry Female 230 F55-59 9 Prestwich A.C. 00:26:35 1047 00:56:49 1125 00:52:21 987
3022 DEBRA BRADLEY Female 248 F55-59 10 00:28:28 1414 00:57:18 1168 00:56:16 1339
1128 Debra Allen Female 337 F55-59 11 ShellDeb 00:29:04 1552 00:59:46 1400 00:58:34 1608
445 Gail Moyles Female 430 F55-59 12 00:30:15 1783 01:01:46 1586 00:59:38 1696
2231 Marylyn Dickinson Female 492 F55-59 13 00:29:44 1687 01:03:02 1693 00:59:43 1703
2416 Linda Sidwell Female 605 F55-59 14 00:32:42 2095 01:06:15 1895 01:05:28 2045
301 Karen White Female 613 F55-59 15 00:31:46 1976 01:06:25 1906 01:05:18 2037
3153 Leigh Webber Female 668 F55-59 16 Chorlton Runners 00:32:52 2120 01:08:03 1994 01:07:06 2130
784 Karen Scott Female 705 F55-59 17 00:32:12 2034 01:08:51 2044 01:06:08 2078
85 Karen Machin Female 755 F55-59 18 UKFast Guest 00:32:39 2091 01:10:05 2110 01:03:48 1958
1812 Sue Fletcher Female 764 F55-59 19 00:32:32 2077 01:10:23 2126 01:04:10 1980
1610 Gillian Tasker Female 812 F55-59 20 00:34:21 2272 01:11:47 2195 01:10:17 2288
469 Jane Parker Female 815 F55-59 21 00:32:16 2053 01:11:56 2201 01:05:41 2054
2919 Karen Andrew Female 825 F55-59 22 Hyde Village Striders 00:34:02 2241 01:12:02 2214 01:08:23 2204
441 Julie Bithell Female 847 F55-59 23 00:35:41 2363 01:13:02 2244 01:12:19 2365
2017 Helen Marshall Female 934 F55-59 24 University of Salford 00:35:09 2324 01:15:41 2358 01:12:48 2383
1959 Jacqueline Scholes Female 959 F55-59 25 00:36:47 2433 01:16:41 2391 01:11:22 2333
502 Wendy Hirst Female 965 F55-59 26 Hyde Village Striders 00:35:31 2348 01:16:49 2399 01:10:32 2303
2010 Haifa Takruri Female 977 F55-59 27 University of Salford 00:35:51 2380 01:17:26 2414 01:14:17 2436
765 JULIE HIBBERT Female 997 F55-59 28 00:37:51 2473 01:18:45 2441 01:17:00 2485
2390 Rita Mcullough Female 999 F55-59 29 TEAM MYATT 00:36:06 2397 01:18:50 2444 01:13:09 2397
369 Susan Blainey Female 1011 F55-59 30 00:36:52 2435 01:19:39 2459 01:14:22 2439
2527 Sheila Thornton Female 1017 F55-59 31 Fylde Coast Running 00:36:40 2427 01:19:51 2465 01:14:41 2443
639 Ann Worrall Female 1026 F55-59 32 00:38:19 2490 01:20:44 2476 01:17:57 2503
671 Angela Wrigglesworth Female 1055 F55-59 33 00:38:13 2487 01:22:15 2508 01:21:22 2550
2913 ann Hardman Female 1096 F55-59 34 Burnden Road Runners 00:41:25 2571 01:26:37 2565 01:22:21 2563
2126 Gillian Littlejohn Female 1110 F55-59 35 Hyde Village Striders 00:39:37 2521 01:27:55 2580 01:21:44 2553
439 Mary Wilkinson Female 1113 F55-59 36 00:42:58 2596 01:28:21 2586 01:27:07 2608
1437 Barbara Middleton Female 1115 F55-59 37 00:41:23 2569 01:28:26 2588 01:22:33 2566
707 Joanne Brockway Female 1175 F55-59 38 00:56:13 2656 01:52:46 2669 01:49:30 2664
1712 Maureen Laney Female 21 F60-64 1 Red Rose Road Runners 00:21:11 209 00:43:15 209 00:43:11 242
2846 Lesley Greenlees Female 80 F60-64 2 00:25:20 832 00:51:01 658 00:50:38 832
1554 Sheila Jones Female 81 F60-64 3 Radcliffe AC 00:25:09 804 00:51:05 664 00:50:20 811
1256 Paulette Storey Female 116 F60-64 4 Dragons Running Club (Sale) 00:26:06 960 00:53:00 794 00:52:49 1035
2398 Jill Audibert Female 314 F60-64 5 Chorlton Runners 00:28:44 1482 00:59:03 1339 00:56:26 1357
417 Lorraine Lighton Female 489 F60-64 6 00:29:13 1582 01:02:58 1689 00:57:45 1512
3057 Janet Appleyard Female 546 F60-64 7 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:30:42 1856 01:04:16 1785 01:03:26 1946
2793 Wanda Wozmirska Female 631 F60-64 8 00:32:22 2059 01:06:48 1928 01:04:51 2017
3136 Sue Hudak Female 633 F60-64 9 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:29:52 1709 01:06:48 1930 01:00:05 1724
519 Julie Smallman Female 776 F60-64 10 00:34:02 2242 01:10:48 2142 01:09:27 2254
1500 Jane Afrouz Female 788 F60-64 11 00:33:26 2173 01:11:06 2158 01:07:20 2143
1001 Margaret Myers Female 888 F60-64 12 00:34:45 2295 01:14:05 2299 01:10:41 2308
1730 Julie Keenan Female 931 F60-64 13 00:34:56 2309 01:15:32 2354 01:10:38 2307
1731 Joan Dyce Female 964 F60-64 14 00:34:56 2310 01:16:47 2398 01:11:53 2350
2544 polly Campbell Female 968 F60-64 15 00:36:07 2400 01:17:04 2405 01:13:02 2392
2132 Lesley Goodall Female 1145 F60-64 16 00:43:57 2608 01:34:23 2629 01:29:01 2624
2632 Jean haskell Female 1147 F60-64 17 Team Midwives 00:43:34 2603 01:34:46 2632 01:28:52 2617
510 Hilary Taylor Female 1149 F60-64 18 Team Hilary 00:46:35 2629 01:35:47 2635 01:33:10 2636
1740 Maureen McMahon Female 1166 F60-64 19 00:52:04 2649 01:46:32 2658 01:43:13 2656
1736 Celia Hynes Female 1167 F60-64 20 00:52:04 2650 01:46:33 2659 01:43:14 2657
1961 Mary Sate Female 233 F65-69 1 00:28:40 1469 00:56:58 1136 00:55:43 1290
2051 Pat Hanley Female 502 F65-69 2 00:29:12 1580 01:03:18 1715 00:58:45 1631
1236 Jane Wilson Female 503 F65-69 3 00:30:48 1867 01:03:20 1718 01:03:10 1936
511 Susan Bean Female 604 F65-69 4 00:30:52 1877 01:06:14 1894 01:02:08 1878
1185 Jenny Miles Female 684 F65-69 5 Chorlton Runners 00:32:15 2048 01:08:19 2020 01:04:18 1989
2134 Elizabeth Rourke Female 787 F65-69 6 Hyde Village Striders 00:32:25 2062 01:11:05 2156 01:05:03 2025
2625 Christine Oakley Female 908 F65-69 7 00:35:32 2350 01:14:28 2323 01:11:18 2329
354 Lynn Shakespeare Female 1076 F65-69 8 00:38:19 2491 01:24:09 2537 01:17:43 2499
805 Joyce Hain Female 1122 F65-69 9 00:43:05 2598 01:30:02 2600 01:28:55 2622
9116 Carole Evans Female 1137 F65-69 10 00:41:22 2568 01:32:20 2617 01:26:41 2599
3129 Audrey Bramhall Female 1177 F65-69 11 00:57:08 2658 01:54:52 2674 01:52:31 2669
402 Janis Eden Female 1155 F70+ 1 00:45:40 2624 01:37:50 2643 01:31:23 2627
2 Jacqueline Fairchild Female 1 FSEN 1 Trafford A C 00:17:18 16 00:35:03 18 00:35:02 18
2699 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 3 FSEN 2 00:18:28 33 00:37:29 43 00:37:19 40
776 Luisa Candioli Female 4 FSEN 3 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:19:16 75 00:38:42 72 00:38:39 75
2547 Kirsty Johnson Female 5 FSEN 4 Glossopdale Harriers 00:19:15 73 00:38:44 73 00:38:40 76
859 Sarah Douglas Female 6 FSEN 5 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:19:16 74 00:38:51 78 00:38:48 82
90 Sarah Saxton Female 7 FSEN 6 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:19:51 100 00:40:40 115 00:40:38 132
2993 Rebecca Robinson Female 8 FSEN 7 Salford Harriers & AC 00:20:28 150 00:41:08 126 00:40:58 140
2685 Michelle Hook Female 9 FSEN 8 Lytham St Annes RR Club 00:20:22 142 00:41:14 131 00:41:01 144
3461 AMY WELCH Female 15 FSEN 9 Chorlton Runners 00:21:03 192 00:42:13 164 00:42:00 184
2957 Lucy Etchells Female 16 FSEN 10 Manchester Frontrunners 00:20:55 180 00:42:16 167 00:41:49 174
2963 Hannah Carey Female 19 FSEN 11 Brighton Phoenix 00:20:42 165 00:43:06 199 00:42:41 217
1901 Victoria Cole Female 22 FSEN 12 00:21:25 231 00:43:25 217 00:43:03 235
3399 Emily Newton Female 26 FSEN 13 Cornwall AC 00:21:29 239 00:43:55 242 00:43:10 239
913 Emma Butler Female 32 FSEN 14 Chorlton Runners 00:22:49 423 00:44:48 276 00:44:36 330
1996 Niamh Gill Female 33 FSEN 15 Chorlton Runners University of Salford 00:22:08 316 00:44:52 279 00:44:38 331
2227 Beth Clapham Female 39 FSEN 16 00:22:44 407 00:45:56 342 00:45:48 432
304 Rosa Chrystie-Lowe Female 40 FSEN 17 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:21:19 218 00:45:57 343 00:43:32 261
2089 Fay Lumley-Smith Female 41 FSEN 18 00:22:42 401 00:46:02 350 00:44:31 325
1639 Heather Burghel Female 42 FSEN 19 00:22:32 363 00:46:05 352 00:45:30 411
9102 Sam Touil Female 45 FSEN 20 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:22:52 437 00:46:22 371 00:46:09 460
2389 Amy Carr Female 46 FSEN 21 Manchester Frontrunners 00:22:45 410 00:46:23 374 00:45:56 445
3218 Maria Wall Female 47 FSEN 22 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:22:35 378 00:46:38 397 00:45:15 384
849 Debbie Shiers Female 48 FSEN 23 00:23:02 456 00:46:43 402 00:46:11 461
3124 Clarissa Giebel Female 50 FSEN 24 00:23:25 514 00:46:55 417 00:46:46 505
10 Imani Modahl Female 52 FSEN 25 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:23:20 501 00:47:35 446 00:45:18 393
3019 Liberty Bryan Female 53 FSEN 26 00:23:47 564 00:47:44 453 00:47:20 546
1940 Emma Pyatt Female 54 FSEN 27 Vale Royal AC 00:22:11 326 00:47:49 460 00:45:19 394
2973 Luk Ying Brown Female 55 FSEN 28 00:24:33 703 00:47:54 464 00:46:58 522
422 Chelsea Mears-Graham Female 57 FSEN 29 00:24:18 651 00:48:08 473 00:47:33 569
1538 Francesca Bury Female 59 FSEN 30 Darwen Dashers RC 00:23:54 582 00:48:14 479 00:47:20 548
727 Marloes Peeters Female 62 FSEN 31 Salford Harriers & AC 00:23:56 588 00:48:24 488 00:48:09 618
2827 Rachel Sate Female 63 FSEN 32 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:23:48 567 00:48:26 490 00:47:41 582
3116 Lauren Booth Female 67 FSEN 33 Bury Athletic Club 00:24:26 670 00:49:06 538 00:48:56 682
3214 Sarah Bagley Female 70 FSEN 34 Keighley & Craven AC 00:23:58 594 00:49:32 572 00:48:08 617
2307 Olivia Holroyd Female 71 FSEN 35 00:22:33 368 00:49:43 593 00:44:45 340
613 Shona Smith Female 78 FSEN 36 Chorlton Runners L'Oreal runners 00:25:57 937 00:50:43 642 00:50:20 808
3397 Martyna Szypowicz Female 84 FSEN 37 00:25:09 803 00:51:26 679 00:50:35 829
3144 Hanna Otsmane Female 86 FSEN 38 00:25:13 814 00:51:28 687 00:50:53 850
2719 Sophie Harrison Female 88 FSEN 39 Salford Harriers & AC 00:24:37 713 00:51:52 705 00:49:51 767
472 Lizzie Gerrard Female 89 FSEN 40 Team Hilary 00:25:08 797 00:51:54 708 00:49:17 717
9105 Sam Blacow Female 90 FSEN 41 UKFast 00:26:17 979 00:51:59 720 00:51:53 936
2411 Rebecca Coward Female 92 FSEN 42 00:25:33 872 00:52:04 732 00:51:28 898
1612 Hollie Watson Female 94 FSEN 43 KPMG Restructuring 00:24:39 721 00:52:11 741 00:50:17 800
2244 Katie Leach Female 95 FSEN 44 Team Shoppertainment 00:25:26 850 00:52:12 742 00:50:42 840
2787 Beth Alexander Female 96 FSEN 45 00:26:15 974 00:52:13 743 00:52:03 951
2948 Sarah Burgess Female 99 FSEN 46 00:23:28 523 00:52:15 748 00:47:08 536
3452 Caitlin Laing Female 100 FSEN 47 00:25:01 781 00:52:21 754 00:51:43 916
97 Vicki Ferguson Female 103 FSEN 48 Chorlton Runners 00:24:32 693 00:52:28 760 00:48:13 625
1311 Roz Webster Female 105 FSEN 49 Chorlton Runners 00:25:36 882 00:52:30 763 00:52:09 961
2431 Lisa Clifford Female 106 FSEN 50 00:25:04 789 00:52:30 764 00:49:15 714
2702 Christina Thomson Female 109 FSEN 51 Sodexo Data Centre Team 00:24:44 738 00:52:39 768 00:49:08 698
1593 Polly Downton Female 110 FSEN 52 00:25:45 904 00:52:40 769 00:50:04 779
3306 Katie 7769186847 Female 111 FSEN 53 00:25:22 836 00:52:46 777 00:52:12 975
64 Helen Rex Female 114 FSEN 54 UKFast Guest 00:26:01 949 00:52:54 785 00:52:18 982
2532 Leanne Pearson Female 117 FSEN 55 00:27:03 1153 00:53:03 796 00:51:51 932
1495 Rebecca Broadbent Female 120 FSEN 56 00:25:58 941 00:53:07 803 00:51:59 945
2226 Chloe Wilkinson Female 123 FSEN 57 00:25:25 847 00:53:10 811 00:49:23 725
2480 Raj Birak Female 125 FSEN 58 00:27:01 1142 00:53:12 816 00:52:26 994
1840 Catherine Line Female 126 FSEN 59 00:24:19 654 00:53:24 831 00:48:17 631
3258 Lucy Gallagher Female 127 FSEN 60 00:23:47 566 00:53:25 833 00:47:34 570
398 Mel Daggett Female 128 FSEN 61 00:24:32 695 00:53:26 835 00:48:20 638
3346 Amy Astill Female 129 FSEN 62 00:26:26 1017 00:53:27 836 00:53:10 1058
1817 Sam Lawrence Female 130 FSEN 63 00:26:23 1002 00:53:31 840 00:53:12 1065
2256 Nicola McAvoy Female 131 FSEN 64 00:25:29 860 00:53:31 841 00:52:04 952
2678 Lucy Lomax Female 135 FSEN 65 00:25:57 940 00:53:47 857 00:51:22 891
2440 Claire Geoghegan Female 137 FSEN 66 AQuA 00:25:50 922 00:53:50 861 00:51:09 874
2086 Laura Brady Female 138 FSEN 67 00:26:06 962 00:53:57 871 00:51:30 903
2688 Charlotte Lambert Female 139 FSEN 68 Team Vital Energi 00:25:32 869 00:54:03 876 00:51:02 861
544 Jennifer Dawson Female 140 FSEN 69 00:25:19 831 00:54:06 878 00:49:40 757
3465 Dominique Boyle Female 143 FSEN 70 00:26:34 1041 00:54:10 886 00:51:05 866
94 Keana McCosh Female 144 FSEN 71 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:25:41 897 00:54:11 889 00:51:56 939
2729 Amy Ladley Female 146 FSEN 72 00:26:21 990 00:54:13 893 00:51:24 893
2743 Abby Olive Female 149 FSEN 73 00:25:09 805 00:54:20 908 00:52:19 984
3492 Emma Simms Female 151 FSEN 74 00:25:47 911 00:54:24 916 00:52:26 993
1299 Cristiana Hattersley Female 160 FSEN 75 00:26:18 985 00:54:52 947 00:54:18 1167
1761 Jordanna Rawlinson Female 161 FSEN 76 00:24:28 682 00:54:54 948 00:49:25 729
1680 Claire Bell Female 164 FSEN 77 00:25:08 795 00:55:02 957 00:49:12 705
2097 Natalie Broad Female 166 FSEN 78 00:25:13 815 00:55:10 966 00:50:46 845
1954 Lydia Norman Female 167 FSEN 79 00:27:36 1246 00:55:15 972 00:54:32 1188
1429 Emma Wray Female 168 FSEN 80 00:26:26 1016 00:55:15 976 00:52:27 995
2976 Rachel Murt Female 169 FSEN 81 00:27:12 1183 00:55:16 979 00:53:41 1108
1828 Gemma Huyton Female 170 FSEN 82 00:25:22 837 00:55:17 980 00:49:32 745
1888 Emma Giagnacovo Female 171 FSEN 83 00:25:32 867 00:55:18 983 00:52:08 955
1403 Victoria Kendall Female 172 FSEN 84 00:26:39 1058 00:55:20 986 00:52:11 970
1405 Sara Lewin Female 173 FSEN 85 00:26:40 1059 00:55:20 987 00:52:11 969
2646 Carrie Warwick Female 174 FSEN 86 00:26:52 1107 00:55:21 988 00:54:40 1198
1408 Hope Scott-Wilson Female 175 FSEN 87 00:25:19 828 00:55:23 991 00:49:29 737
2659 Hannah Davies Female 176 FSEN 88 DAVIES 00:25:59 943 00:55:24 993 00:52:00 946
2110 Liz Hodgkinson Female 178 FSEN 89 00:25:03 785 00:55:28 999 00:51:06 868
9103 Rachel Bimson Female 179 FSEN 90 00:26:44 1071 00:55:30 1000 00:53:13 1067
3217 Heather Clifton Female 181 FSEN 91 00:27:10 1178 00:55:33 1007 00:54:41 1202
3314 Emma Chrystie-Lowe Female 182 FSEN 92 Glossopdale Harriers 00:26:58 1129 00:55:35 1010 00:53:08 1053
232 Louise Thomson Female 183 FSEN 93 00:25:48 912 00:55:35 1011 00:51:13 878
3225 Alison Holmes Female 184 FSEN 94 00:24:56 768 00:55:36 1012 00:49:21 724
339 Kelly Mcelroy Female 188 FSEN 95 00:26:50 1096 00:55:42 1018 00:54:37 1194
1035 Sophie Bell Female 189 FSEN 96 00:27:12 1187 00:55:42 1019 00:55:30 1270
3453 Sally Durdin Female 196 FSEN 97 Darwen Dashers 00:26:22 995 00:55:55 1042 00:52:21 986
2309 Rebecca Fitzpatrick Female 198 FSEN 98 00:25:41 896 00:56:01 1049 00:51:03 862
1340 Hanni Treweek Female 200 FSEN 99 00:27:08 1171 00:56:02 1052 00:52:10 967
1854 Helen Mullarkey Female 201 FSEN 100 Marvellous Mullarkeys 00:27:38 1252 00:56:02 1053 00:55:16 1241
2343 Poppy Mae Female 202 FSEN 101 00:26:53 1113 00:56:04 1057 00:53:11 1061
220 Vicci Lowe Female 204 FSEN 102 00:28:27 1410 00:56:08 1062 00:55:50 1297
3243 Stefanie Elstub Female 205 FSEN 103 00:27:24 1216 00:56:12 1067 00:54:52 1213
1162 Hayley Care Female 206 FSEN 104 Team TG 00:24:59 772 00:56:13 1068 00:49:28 734
1265 Natalie hatton Female 207 FSEN 105 00:25:39 891 00:56:17 1071 00:51:14 883
5 Bex Wilson Female 210 FSEN 106 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:28:08 1346 00:56:20 1078 00:54:03 1139
3317 Julie Platt Female 215 FSEN 107 Chester Zoo 00:25:36 880 00:56:24 1088 00:51:05 865
2192 Rachael Shaw Female 216 FSEN 108 Emerald Waterways and Scenic 00:29:54 1721 00:56:26 1090 00:56:07 1326
3435 Naomi-Ellen Speechley Female 217 FSEN 109 00:27:33 1242 00:56:27 1092 00:53:28 1086
1611 Emily Tasker Female 221 FSEN 110 00:27:44 1263 00:56:30 1097 00:55:14 1237
3385 Alice Duffy Female 222 FSEN 111 00:25:18 824 00:56:36 1106 00:50:45 844
236 Debbie Barras Female 223 FSEN 112 Hyde Village Striders 00:28:14 1368 00:56:36 1107 00:56:12 1333
735 Hayley Carter Female 227 FSEN 113 00:27:52 1284 00:56:48 1121 00:55:25 1265
1919 Stacey Ffowcs Williams Female 228 FSEN 114 00:26:21 992 00:56:48 1123 00:52:41 1019
2593 Tarnya Hague Female 229 FSEN 115 00:25:03 786 00:56:48 1124 00:50:19 805
2555 Rhianne Cowman Female 231 FSEN 116 00:26:17 980 00:56:50 1128 00:51:56 940
1779 Ashleen Lavender Female 235 FSEN 117 00:26:51 1098 00:57:02 1140 00:53:00 1049
2950 Tracy Delaney Female 239 FSEN 118 00:27:52 1287 00:57:05 1147 00:55:59 1313
2304 Louise Richards Female 240 FSEN 119 00:27:54 1293 00:57:05 1148 00:55:59 1314
3046 Claire Armitage Female 241 FSEN 120 00:26:45 1076 00:57:07 1149 00:56:06 1325
1240 Stephanie Bryant Female 242 FSEN 121 Chorlton Runners 00:26:42 1064 00:57:08 1150 00:52:30 997
1640 Aleksandra Piekarska Female 243 FSEN 122 00:27:46 1266 00:57:13 1155 00:54:41 1203
3075 Laura Hicketts Female 244 FSEN 123 00:28:34 1445 00:57:13 1156 00:56:20 1349
1715 Jade Ginger Female 249 FSEN 124 00:28:17 1379 00:57:20 1171 00:54:32 1189
3489 Gemma Cloney Female 252 FSEN 125 Pensby Runners 00:28:15 1371 00:57:25 1179 00:57:10 1449
1274 Nikki Bylo Female 255 FSEN 126 00:28:33 1439 00:57:29 1186 00:56:34 1370
2874 Jane Deegan Female 257 FSEN 127 Prestwich A.C. 00:25:32 870 00:57:36 1194 00:51:00 860
1614 Grace Roberts Female 258 FSEN 128 00:28:44 1481 00:57:39 1196 00:56:44 1399
1629 Rachel Reed Female 259 FSEN 129 00:28:25 1403 00:57:42 1199 00:57:20 1463
2500 Katie Parker Female 260 FSEN 130 00:27:53 1292 00:57:46 1203 00:57:39 1504
900 Samantha Ferreira Female 262 FSEN 131 GMC Legal 00:26:24 1004 00:57:47 1207 00:53:17 1072
867 Elspeth Rose Female 263 FSEN 132 GMC Legal 00:26:23 1003 00:57:48 1208 00:53:18 1073
2726 Rachel Mort Female 266 FSEN 133 00:27:29 1226 00:57:57 1221 00:55:20 1253
758 Natalie Cooke Female 267 FSEN 134 00:28:00 1312 00:57:59 1224 00:55:32 1274
2911 Alexandra Mahony Female 270 FSEN 135 00:27:58 1306 00:58:04 1229 00:57:12 1454
1909 Fiona Wilson Female 271 FSEN 136 00:27:58 1305 00:58:05 1231 00:55:25 1262
2987 Natalie Jewitt Female 273 FSEN 137 00:28:14 1369 00:58:09 1235 00:57:40 1505
970 Julie Hobman Female 277 FSEN 138 00:29:31 1642 00:58:11 1241 00:57:52 1525
931 Jane Meloy Female 280 FSEN 139 GMC Legal 00:27:08 1175 00:58:13 1246 00:55:30 1271
3202 Bridget Leonard Female 282 FSEN 140 00:27:04 1159 00:58:15 1252 00:53:51 1123
3294 Becky Greenhalgh Female 283 FSEN 141 00:27:04 1160 00:58:15 1253 00:53:51 1122
2358 Annabel Bowden Female 284 FSEN 142 00:26:58 1128 00:58:16 1255 00:55:24 1260
3447 Raisa Yasin Female 285 FSEN 143 00:26:52 1103 00:58:17 1258 00:53:46 1117
892 Julia Bellingham Female 287 FSEN 144 00:26:07 963 00:58:20 1263 00:51:53 937
2342 Anna Sanders Female 289 FSEN 145 00:28:44 1483 00:58:26 1271 00:57:10 1451
1895 Karin White Female 290 FSEN 146 00:29:02 1545 00:58:29 1275 00:57:40 1506
1688 Amy Battman Female 293 FSEN 147 00:29:54 1726 00:58:39 1289 00:57:02 1437
3260 Kate Gallagher Female 294 FSEN 148 00:26:25 1013 00:58:40 1291 00:52:50 1036
1592 Sarah Palfrey Female 295 FSEN 149 00:28:51 1508 00:58:41 1293 00:57:32 1489
1386 Josaphine Ford Female 296 FSEN 150 00:27:37 1249 00:58:45 1297 00:56:39 1386
2505 Fiona Beswick Female 297 FSEN 151 00:28:05 1336 00:58:46 1298 00:57:00 1432
2083 Carly Fletcher Female 298 FSEN 152 00:28:08 1343 00:58:48 1302 00:56:18 1345
2079 Laura Longfield Female 299 FSEN 153 00:27:24 1214 00:58:51 1305 00:54:26 1176
3361 Kirsty Ingram Female 301 FSEN 154 00:28:01 1324 00:58:51 1307 00:54:53 1214
1811 Steph Nield Female 302 FSEN 155 Swinton Running Club 00:26:49 1088 00:58:51 1308 00:55:18 1244
1072 Elizabeth Dauncey Female 303 FSEN 156 00:27:54 1297 00:58:52 1309 00:57:44 1511
1676 Charlotte Allen Female 308 FSEN 157 00:26:40 1060 00:58:59 1324 00:53:23 1082
835 Sonia Llewellyn Female 309 FSEN 158 00:29:06 1564 00:59:00 1325 00:58:34 1611
2620 lamia mahman Female 312 FSEN 159 Ellesmere Port RC 00:30:07 1760 00:59:02 1333 00:58:26 1596
3099 Vicki Rose Female 315 FSEN 160 00:28:20 1390 00:59:04 1340 00:55:33 1279
611 Nicole Yan Female 316 FSEN 161 Good Physical Practice 00:27:14 1192 00:59:11 1344 00:53:08 1055
1580 Francesca Miller Female 317 FSEN 162 Winston Runners 00:27:27 1223 00:59:14 1349 00:55:00 1223
1202 Jemima Killick Female 319 FSEN 163 00:29:53 1720 00:59:15 1354 00:57:56 1533
284 Emma Parry Female 322 FSEN 164 00:29:15 1589 00:59:20 1362 00:58:31 1601
2357 Sally Wood Female 327 FSEN 165 00:29:04 1558 00:59:30 1377 00:58:10 1564
3324 Louise Worthington Female 328 FSEN 166 00:27:56 1299 00:59:31 1379 00:56:04 1323
1930 Jessica Richmond Female 330 FSEN 167 00:29:16 1593 00:59:36 1386 00:56:51 1408
1335 Bonnie Smith Female 332 FSEN 168 00:27:57 1302 00:59:38 1390 00:58:35 1612
3212 Holly Blakemore Female 334 FSEN 169 Warrington Running Club 00:26:25 1012 00:59:40 1392 00:54:05 1145
899 Michelle Stokes Female 335 FSEN 170 00:28:07 1342 00:59:45 1397 00:56:29 1362
1201 Laura Tetlow Female 339 FSEN 171 00:29:49 1701 00:59:46 1405 00:58:26 1595
2604 Kimberley Evans Female 341 FSEN 172 00:27:09 1176 00:59:50 1409 00:54:55 1218
1810 Betty Warburton Female 343 FSEN 173 00:27:06 1169 00:59:51 1412 00:53:47 1118
1068 Holly Foulkes Female 344 FSEN 174 00:27:29 1228 00:59:51 1413 00:55:40 1285
1549 Laura Turley Female 345 FSEN 175 00:26:31 1031 00:59:52 1416 00:53:39 1104
790 Eleanor Kalaher Female 346 FSEN 176 00:29:00 1540 00:59:59 1420 00:55:18 1248
2624 Kelly Henders Female 347 FSEN 177 00:27:33 1243 00:59:59 1421 00:56:04 1322
1237 Anya Townsend Female 348 FSEN 178 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon 00:28:32 1438 01:00:05 1427 00:57:59 1536
3316 Rose Gelder Female 349 FSEN 179 Chester Zoo 00:27:25 1218 01:00:07 1431 00:54:48 1209
306 Lucy Beggs Female 350 FSEN 180 Dead Shrews 2017 00:29:40 1672 01:00:07 1432 00:57:30 1484
1461 Alexandra Smith Female 354 FSEN 181 00:26:49 1087 01:00:11 1444 00:53:57 1131
1845 Karen Crompton Female 359 FSEN 182 Chapel Allerton Runners 00:28:45 1485 01:00:16 1453 00:58:50 1640
974 Sophie Unsworth Female 360 FSEN 183 Network Rail Recruitment 00:26:34 1040 01:00:16 1454 00:53:33 1094
2322 Rebekah Livsey Female 363 FSEN 184 00:28:54 1516 01:00:21 1463 00:56:27 1360
1824 Lucy Martin Female 364 FSEN 185 00:29:00 1538 01:00:22 1465 00:57:14 1458
322 Hayley Tierney Female 366 FSEN 186 00:28:07 1341 01:00:25 1469 00:57:49 1520
1097 Heather Oates Female 369 FSEN 187 00:28:03 1331 01:00:26 1473 00:56:08 1327
224 Rachael Smith Female 371 FSEN 188 00:29:52 1710 01:00:28 1475 01:00:07 1730
3249 Maggie Farragher Female 373 FSEN 189 00:27:18 1205 01:00:30 1477 00:54:24 1175
2821 Amy Cawley Female 374 FSEN 190 Greater Manchester Chamber of 00:29:43 1685 01:00:35 1478 00:59:19 1676
3174 Bethany Goulding Female 377 FSEN 191 The Running Charity 00:29:33 1647 01:00:39 1483 00:58:13 1571
1054 Sarah Percy Female 380 FSEN 192 Team Cerberus 00:27:48 1271 01:00:40 1487 00:56:23 1353
1599 amy clarke Female 381 FSEN 193 00:30:21 1803 01:00:40 1488 01:00:24 1750
823 Emma Clark Female 383 FSEN 194 00:28:25 1404 01:00:42 1490 00:56:20 1348
2095 Stacey Miles Female 384 FSEN 195 00:28:22 1395 01:00:43 1491 00:56:16 1341
2626 Rebecca Lilly Female 385 FSEN 196 00:29:42 1680 01:00:45 1493 00:59:26 1683
2427 Catrin Conroy Female 388 FSEN 197 00:29:33 1649 01:00:50 1499 01:00:08 1731
1246 Gemma Owens Female 389 FSEN 198 00:30:16 1786 01:00:55 1503 00:59:31 1688
1149 Kimberley Murphy Female 390 FSEN 199 00:28:37 1453 01:00:56 1504 00:57:01 1436
3413 Sian Sinnott Female 392 FSEN 200 00:27:02 1145 01:00:57 1506 00:54:17 1166
1332 Fiona Humphreys Female 394 FSEN 201 Edge Lane Massive 00:29:46 1693 01:00:59 1510 00:57:06 1446
1948 Aimee Short Female 398 FSEN 202 00:29:52 1713 01:01:08 1516 00:57:36 1497
1183 Lizzie Adams Female 400 FSEN 203 00:28:01 1322 01:01:17 1525 00:57:23 1471
3084 Rebecca Mcerlean Female 401 FSEN 204 00:28:56 1528 01:01:18 1526 00:57:27 1480
1181 Rebecca Lim Female 402 FSEN 205 00:28:55 1524 01:01:18 1527 00:57:27 1477
3014 Maddie Smith Female 407 FSEN 206 MadRob 00:29:04 1556 01:01:26 1541 00:57:56 1529
1339 Keziah Lailey Female 408 FSEN 207 00:29:14 1588 01:01:27 1544 00:57:35 1494
1530 Louisa Szuminski Female 409 FSEN 208 00:28:02 1327 01:01:27 1545 00:56:41 1390
1449 Leonie Gannon Female 410 FSEN 209 00:29:26 1621 01:01:27 1546 00:59:44 1706
3425 Laura Negus Female 413 FSEN 210 00:27:54 1294 01:01:31 1556 01:00:09 1733
681 Kat Radford Female 417 FSEN 211 00:28:15 1372 01:01:34 1561 00:56:39 1385
1450 Annie Woolley Female 419 FSEN 212 00:29:50 1705 01:01:34 1563 00:57:23 1470
3269 Theresa Crookall Female 422 FSEN 213 00:27:57 1304 01:01:37 1569 00:56:18 1346
1979 Natalie Johnston Female 424 FSEN 214 University of Salford 00:29:31 1640 01:01:40 1573 00:58:54 1645
1247 Hannah Jones Female 427 FSEN 215 00:28:39 1464 01:01:43 1580 00:57:54 1526
1053 Jessica Rees Female 429 FSEN 216 Team Cerberus 00:27:47 1268 01:01:45 1583 00:57:27 1481
2239 Yasmin Tivey Female 434 FSEN 217 00:30:35 1839 01:01:48 1596 01:01:11 1816
3500 Amanda White Female 435 FSEN 218 00:29:57 1729 01:01:48 1597 01:00:06 1728
216 Sophie Thomason Female 441 FSEN 219 00:30:32 1830 01:01:51 1605 01:00:25 1755
2032 Sam Eccles Female 444 FSEN 220 00:29:08 1573 01:01:52 1610 00:56:56 1424
1880 Siana Boyle Female 445 FSEN 221 00:29:51 1706 01:01:53 1611 00:58:48 1637
1962 Melanie Turner Female 446 FSEN 222 00:29:09 1574 01:01:54 1612 00:56:58 1429
3020 Rita New Female 448 FSEN 223 Team Cerberus 00:29:00 1539 01:01:55 1614 00:57:50 1522
878 Samantha Willsden Female 449 FSEN 224 00:29:37 1659 01:01:57 1616 00:58:27 1598
2447 Charlotte Crick Female 450 FSEN 225 00:30:02 1743 01:01:57 1617 00:58:22 1587
9101 Victoria Whelton Female 451 FSEN 226 00:28:42 1476 01:02:02 1624 00:57:31 1488
1467 Hannah Phelan Female 452 FSEN 227 00:28:42 1475 01:02:03 1625 00:57:32 1490
662 Joanne Humphreys Female 454 FSEN 228 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:30:17 1792 01:02:03 1627 01:00:57 1796
1233 Rachel Stanley Female 456 FSEN 229 00:30:48 1865 01:02:04 1630 01:01:30 1838
1780 Emma Smith Female 457 FSEN 230 Chorlton Runners 00:28:17 1380 01:02:10 1635 00:55:42 1288
2149 Francesca Bradbury Female 460 FSEN 231 00:31:10 1908 01:02:16 1641 01:01:02 1804
1655 Siobhan Barnard Female 462 FSEN 232 00:28:09 1352 01:02:17 1644 00:58:03 1547
1457 Catherine Barnard Female 463 FSEN 233 00:28:10 1356 01:02:17 1645 00:58:05 1551
1462 Emma Higton Female 465 FSEN 234 00:30:44 1859 01:02:19 1647 01:01:20 1823
1918 Jo Evans Female 472 FSEN 235 Haelo Heroes 00:29:01 1541 01:02:27 1659 00:57:10 1450
860 Rachel Sanig Female 474 FSEN 236 00:30:15 1784 01:02:31 1664 01:00:53 1792
1891 Roisin Nelson Female 476 FSEN 237 00:28:50 1504 01:02:33 1668 00:58:45 1629
2075 Tammy Fullelove Female 478 FSEN 238 00:27:57 1301 01:02:37 1672 00:55:58 1307
1912 Emma Gilsenan Female 479 FSEN 239 GMC Legal 00:27:42 1257 01:02:39 1673 00:58:11 1567
1483 Amy Dickens Female 480 FSEN 240 00:30:31 1828 01:02:40 1675 01:01:45 1857
2279 Victoria Eley Female 481 FSEN 241 00:28:14 1367 01:02:41 1676 00:57:16 1459
1484 Sarah Halstead Female 482 FSEN 242 00:30:48 1866 01:02:45 1677 01:01:49 1860
3369 Laura Freeman Female 485 FSEN 243 00:28:09 1351 01:02:52 1682 00:56:56 1425
1874 Lucy McDonald Female 486 FSEN 244 00:31:12 1912 01:02:54 1685 01:01:35 1849
2684 Ruth Price Female 491 FSEN 245 00:29:06 1563 01:02:59 1691 01:01:21 1826
2742 Chloe Hart Female 493 FSEN 246 00:29:37 1662 01:03:03 1694 00:57:57 1534
2898 Helen Kirby Female 505 FSEN 247 00:31:35 1954 01:03:22 1721 01:00:49 1790
1305 Elizabeth Thomas Female 511 FSEN 248 00:29:23 1612 01:03:26 1731 00:59:19 1678
270 Charlotte Daw Female 514 FSEN 249 00:28:25 1402 01:03:33 1735 00:56:53 1412
2773 Alexandra Waugh Female 516 FSEN 250 00:29:28 1630 01:03:35 1737 00:59:48 1712
1836 rhian davies Female 518 FSEN 251 00:28:16 1378 01:03:36 1739 00:56:57 1428
2804 Ella Haggis Female 520 FSEN 252 00:29:32 1644 01:03:38 1741 00:59:11 1667
1911 Charlotte Harriott Female 523 FSEN 253 00:28:29 1422 01:03:44 1747 00:58:40 1622
1964 Lynsey Tarr Female 524 FSEN 254 00:28:29 1424 01:03:44 1748 00:58:41 1623
2939 Briony Sheard Female 525 FSEN 255 00:29:25 1617 01:03:46 1750 00:58:33 1607
2415 Esmeralda Escudero Female 529 FSEN 256 00:30:21 1802 01:03:51 1755 01:02:31 1892
3332 Bella Huasen Female 536 FSEN 257 00:29:31 1641 01:04:01 1766 00:58:55 1647
592 Annie Price Female 537 FSEN 258 Good Physical Practice 00:28:36 1449 01:04:02 1767 00:58:00 1543
3395 Rosie Holohan Female 538 FSEN 259 00:29:17 1596 01:04:02 1768 01:00:42 1782
3109 Jade Kneen Female 539 FSEN 260 Chorlton Runners 00:31:09 1903 01:04:02 1770 01:02:03 1876
297 Michelle Buchanan Female 540 FSEN 261 00:29:53 1716 01:04:02 1771 01:00:54 1794
1077 Sammy Southwood Female 549 FSEN 262 Talent Sassy Queens 00:29:23 1614 01:04:18 1790 00:58:20 1584
1508 Kate Ball Female 553 FSEN 263 00:28:25 1405 01:04:29 1804 00:57:50 1523
1188 Laura Kane Female 556 FSEN 264 00:30:53 1878 01:04:36 1811 01:01:58 1868
2656 Harriet Davies Female 559 FSEN 265 DAVIES 00:29:48 1699 01:04:44 1819 01:01:02 1807
1802 Gabriela Pingarron Cardenas Female 561 FSEN 266 00:29:39 1667 01:04:48 1821 01:01:08 1811
763 Lizzie Kelly Female 562 FSEN 267 00:31:22 1931 01:04:52 1823 01:00:59 1798
1974 Amy Stuart Female 565 FSEN 268 University of Salford 00:30:17 1789 01:05:05 1827 01:01:21 1824
2103 Louise Downing Female 567 FSEN 269 Chorlton Runners 00:31:02 1891 01:05:08 1829 01:00:58 1797
1280 Amanda Lea Female 574 FSEN 270 00:31:14 1915 01:05:21 1844 01:02:35 1897
1803 Ana Pato Female 575 FSEN 271 00:30:33 1834 01:05:22 1845 01:01:40 1852
1159 Eleanor Ashworth Female 577 FSEN 272 HRA MCR 00:30:11 1773 01:05:29 1850 01:00:38 1776
1792 Sarah Miguel Female 578 FSEN 273 00:30:57 1881 01:05:34 1854 01:04:23 1995
329 Sara Pownall Female 588 FSEN 274 00:30:39 1851 01:05:51 1867 01:01:26 1834
2774 Kate Mulligan Female 589 FSEN 275 00:30:39 1853 01:05:51 1868 01:01:26 1832
103 Gemma Burke Female 593 FSEN 276 00:31:27 1937 01:06:04 1877 01:03:16 1939
2266 Emma Thompson Female 594 FSEN 277 00:30:24 1810 01:06:04 1879 01:03:33 1950
1323 Amy Sharples Female 597 FSEN 278 00:31:11 1910 01:06:10 1884 01:02:56 1916
373 Alison Toole Female 601 FSEN 279 Hyde Village Striders 00:30:28 1820 01:06:13 1890 01:00:26 1759
1822 Rebecca Duxbury Female 606 FSEN 280 GMC Legal 00:31:32 1948 01:06:15 1896 01:01:36 1851
2293 Emma Saunders Female 609 FSEN 281 00:32:11 2032 01:06:22 1901 01:05:32 2050
1322 Kate Rhodes Female 614 FSEN 282 00:31:10 1909 01:06:28 1907 01:03:13 1937
1400 Ashleigh Benson Female 615 FSEN 283 00:31:43 1969 01:06:31 1909 01:03:57 1971
1427 Lucy Kennedy Female 616 FSEN 284 00:31:43 1968 01:06:31 1910 01:03:57 1972
2136 Emily Ritson Female 617 FSEN 285 00:32:25 2063 01:06:34 1912 01:04:37 2009
1302 Danielle Mannion Female 619 FSEN 286 00:29:48 1698 01:06:36 1914 01:02:30 1891
51 Natalie Parikh Female 623 FSEN 287 UKFast Guest 00:31:27 1938 01:06:41 1919 01:02:37 1898
334 Faye Henn Female 624 FSEN 288 00:29:27 1624 01:06:43 1921 01:00:54 1793
1550 Katie Catterall Female 625 FSEN 289 00:30:44 1858 01:06:44 1922 01:02:18 1884
1005 Zilah Chaudhry Female 626 FSEN 290 00:32:00 2011 01:06:45 1923 01:01:58 1867
9112 Abigail Sowden Female 627 FSEN 291 00:33:00 2136 01:06:46 1924 01:06:33 2098
2792 Nina Wozmirska Female 630 FSEN 292 00:32:23 2060 01:06:47 1927 01:04:50 2016
50 Emma Want Female 634 FSEN 293 UKFast Guest 00:31:27 1940 01:06:48 1931 01:02:45 1905
1164 Georgina Palmer Female 636 FSEN 294 Team TG 00:30:07 1758 01:06:51 1936 01:00:06 1726
1067 Jenny Barton Female 637 FSEN 295 00:31:42 1967 01:06:54 1941 01:01:35 1848
1794 Laura Ball Female 640 FSEN 296 00:33:53 2221 01:07:00 1948 01:06:13 2086
1125 Amy Brown Female 642 FSEN 297 00:31:09 1906 01:07:04 1950 01:00:31 1764
1304 Katie Fidler Female 644 FSEN 298 00:32:56 2127 01:07:12 1953 01:04:11 1982
2111 Jennie Frost Female 645 FSEN 299 00:30:16 1788 01:07:12 1954 01:02:16 1880
2494 Joelle Kirkham Female 646 FSEN 300 00:31:39 1959 01:07:20 1958 01:02:55 1915
1781 Sarah Dalley Female 647 FSEN 301 00:32:36 2086 01:07:21 1959 01:02:43 1904
2901 Melanie Cox Female 649 FSEN 302 00:31:50 1985 01:07:34 1964 01:01:18 1820
2331 Rachel Burke Female 652 FSEN 303 00:33:05 2149 01:07:37 1969 01:07:04 2128
1024 Jessica Skeggs Female 654 FSEN 304 00:32:45 2102 01:07:40 1971 01:06:54 2119
1628 Frances Reed Female 656 FSEN 305 00:33:53 2224 01:07:43 1976 01:07:21 2144
2235 Fiona Meskell Female 657 FSEN 306 00:32:26 2067 01:07:44 1979 01:03:09 1933
2436 Helen Ireland Female 659 FSEN 307 00:33:05 2148 01:07:49 1981 01:07:16 2141
2789 Lizzie Pearson Female 661 FSEN 308 00:31:30 1943 01:07:50 1984 01:04:28 2000
121 Emma Corbett Female 662 FSEN 309 00:32:32 2075 01:07:51 1985 01:05:30 2048
2660 Milyung Son Female 666 FSEN 310 00:33:02 2141 01:07:56 1990 01:07:07 2133
1563 Clare Mycock Female 670 FSEN 311 00:33:01 2139 01:08:05 1998 01:07:08 2135
1620 Justine Louche Female 671 FSEN 312 00:31:44 1972 01:08:05 1999 01:03:00 1925
1260 Rachael Fitton Female 673 FSEN 313 00:32:44 2100 01:08:06 2003 01:05:46 2057
1726 Angela Kershaw Female 677 FSEN 314 00:32:11 2031 01:08:09 2007 01:04:36 2007
1813 Lindsey Bowers Female 682 FSEN 315 Lo + Behold 00:30:31 1827 01:08:13 2014 01:02:03 1875
2682 Lauren Connis Female 683 FSEN 316 00:31:12 1911 01:08:17 2017 01:04:58 2020
1630 Sarah Humphreys Female 685 FSEN 317 00:32:37 2089 01:08:21 2022 01:07:00 2123
3083 Siobhan Blagbrough Female 688 FSEN 318 Key 103 Cash for Kids 00:30:50 1872 01:08:23 2025 01:02:16 1879
2536 Jessica Smith Female 690 FSEN 319 Deans Court Chambers 00:32:58 2130 01:08:25 2027 01:06:29 2091
2062 Lauren Hayes Female 692 FSEN 320 GMC Legal 00:32:36 2084 01:08:28 2031 01:03:49 1960
1211 Jennifer Beardsall Female 696 FSEN 321 00:33:28 2177 01:08:32 2035 01:06:34 2099
2640 Olivia Farley Female 697 FSEN 322 00:30:39 1850 01:08:40 2036 01:02:22 1887
1764 Jennifer Kelly Female 698 FSEN 323 00:30:57 1880 01:08:40 2037 01:02:22 1888
2562 Jennifer Barclay Female 699 FSEN 324 00:32:15 2045 01:08:40 2038 01:08:01 2182
3436 Rachael Entwhistle Female 707 FSEN 325 TEAM MYATT 00:31:57 2004 01:08:54 2046 01:02:53 1909
2363 Luisa Park Female 708 FSEN 326 TEAM MYATT 00:31:57 2003 01:08:55 2047 01:02:54 1912
1897 Deborah DAVIES Female 709 FSEN 327 00:31:38 1958 01:08:55 2048 01:04:41 2010
2249 Beckie Jones Female 711 FSEN 328 Team Shoppertainment 00:31:41 1963 01:08:56 2050 01:07:26 2152
2564 Louise Kilbride Female 712 FSEN 329 00:33:14 2163 01:08:56 2051 01:06:51 2117
1214 Claire Mason Female 714 FSEN 330 00:33:29 2181 01:08:56 2054 01:06:59 2121
3184 Adele McEwan Female 715 FSEN 331 00:32:47 2107 01:08:57 2055 01:05:32 2049
1210 Carlie Beardsall Female 716 FSEN 332 00:33:29 2179 01:08:57 2057 01:06:59 2122
1523 Rachael Waddington Female 718 FSEN 333 Accrington Road Runners 00:33:46 2206 01:09:01 2059 01:07:28 2156
994 Emilia Li Female 719 FSEN 334 00:31:48 1983 01:09:06 2061 01:05:14 2033
3010 Natasha Ricioppo Female 721 FSEN 335 GMC Legal 00:32:49 2113 01:09:07 2064 01:04:30 2002
1263 Kirsty Horbaczewskyj Female 722 FSEN 336 00:31:58 2006 01:09:07 2066 01:05:01 2023
1333 Helen O'Regan Female 723 FSEN 337 Edge Lane Massive 00:32:05 2020 01:09:08 2067 01:05:15 2034
2392 Michelle Formosa Female 725 FSEN 338 TEAM MYATT 00:31:32 1947 01:09:12 2071 01:03:33 1951
2203 Megan Eardly Female 727 FSEN 339 Chorlton Runners 00:32:20 2057 01:09:15 2074 01:05:08 2029
2663 Lydia Farrington Female 728 FSEN 340 Chester Zoo 00:31:16 1921 01:09:20 2075 01:02:56 1917
2654 CHARLOTTE GALLOP Female 729 FSEN 341 00:30:35 1840 01:09:21 2076 01:03:50 1962
976 Catherine Janes-Hurst Female 731 FSEN 342 00:32:54 2125 01:09:22 2078 01:08:51 2227
1872 Joanne McClung Female 732 FSEN 343 00:32:18 2054 01:09:24 2079 01:07:47 2172
3089 Helen Froggatt Female 734 FSEN 344 00:32:28 2069 01:09:30 2082 01:05:34 2051
3329 Lauren Moncuit Female 737 FSEN 345 00:32:34 2078 01:09:38 2088 01:03:48 1959
930 Jenny Entwistle Female 741 FSEN 346 00:33:16 2165 01:09:42 2092 01:07:06 2131
1348 Daniela Evans Female 742 FSEN 347 00:32:28 2070 01:09:43 2093 01:05:47 2059
3293 Amber Brookes Female 743 FSEN 348 00:33:46 2205 01:09:45 2094 01:05:44 2056
2459 Hayley Clayton Female 752 FSEN 349 Clayton 00:31:40 1961 01:09:54 2105 01:04:18 1988
1156 Charlotte Pisuto Female 753 FSEN 350 Hugh Jones Solicitors 00:31:56 1999 01:09:58 2106 01:04:47 2013
1079 Daniella McCarron Female 754 FSEN 351 00:32:41 2094 01:09:59 2107 01:07:02 2127
2332 Jenny Scibilia Female 756 FSEN 352 00:33:26 2174 01:10:06 2111 01:08:49 2223
2797 Claire Obrien Female 757 FSEN 353 00:31:56 2002 01:10:09 2113 01:03:52 1967
2859 Corina Nedelcu Female 761 FSEN 354 00:32:56 2128 01:10:15 2120 01:08:31 2209
3171 Jenny Hughes Female 762 FSEN 355 00:35:05 2317 01:10:17 2123 01:09:37 2260
1851 Emma Vallely Female 763 FSEN 356 00:33:58 2234 01:10:18 2125 01:09:39 2264
1078 Sonie Begum Female 766 FSEN 357 00:32:45 2101 01:10:24 2128 01:04:25 1998
1700 Katie Taylor Female 767 FSEN 358 00:32:55 2126 01:10:25 2129 01:06:26 2090
2272 Charlotte Baetul Female 768 FSEN 359 00:32:45 2103 01:10:36 2131 01:06:35 2101
2469 Anya Gomulski Female 771 FSEN 360 Chorlton Runners 00:33:33 2190 01:10:43 2135 01:06:36 2104
3140 Michelle Marren Female 777 FSEN 361 00:31:23 1932 01:10:49 2143 01:07:34 2160
754 Amy Willis Female 781 FSEN 362 00:32:43 2098 01:10:55 2148 01:07:01 2126
2981 Ciara Breslin Female 782 FSEN 363 00:32:59 2135 01:10:58 2149 01:05:59 2069
1049 Emily Davies Female 783 FSEN 364 00:32:58 2132 01:10:58 2150 01:05:59 2068
2760 Hayley Hyde Female 789 FSEN 365 00:33:36 2193 01:11:06 2159 01:06:12 2084
1908 Kat Tulsie Female 791 FSEN 366 00:32:51 2116 01:11:14 2163 01:06:08 2077
2980 Louise McDonald Female 792 FSEN 367 00:33:44 2204 01:11:14 2164 01:07:28 2155
1980 Abigail Hewitt Female 796 FSEN 368 University of Salford 00:32:41 2093 01:11:19 2171 01:10:16 2285
1279 Pippa Rankin Female 798 FSEN 369 00:33:32 2188 01:11:26 2174 01:08:16 2191
3181 Amber Parton Female 799 FSEN 370 The Running Charity 00:17:00 8 01:11:29 2178 00:57:35 1495
3180 Rhia Edwards Female 800 FSEN 371 The Running Charity 00:17:02 9 01:11:31 2179 00:57:38 1499
411 Hayley McLeod Female 801 FSEN 372 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:32:07 2026 01:11:33 2180 01:06:31 2095
2759 Amelia Bell-Bentley Female 802 FSEN 373 00:32:59 2133 01:11:34 2181 01:10:34 2305
2441 Sireetorn Kuharat Female 806 FSEN 374 00:33:09 2156 01:11:37 2186 01:08:48 2219
740 Sendy Faborska Female 810 FSEN 375 00:31:52 1987 01:11:45 2193 01:05:16 2035
2223 Parisa Skeldon Female 819 FSEN 376 Harold Wood Running Club 00:32:13 2037 01:11:57 2205 01:06:32 2097
2213 Jessica McIlveen Female 820 FSEN 377 00:34:57 2311 01:11:58 2206 01:11:00 2319
2212 Anna Frew Female 821 FSEN 378 00:34:57 2312 01:11:58 2207 01:11:01 2320
389 Charlotte Howard Female 822 FSEN 379 MIDDLEHOW 00:34:02 2246 01:11:59 2208 01:06:38 2107
1140 Wioleta Szawiel Female 828 FSEN 380 00:34:11 2260 01:12:03 2217 01:10:23 2296
2056 Amanda Darbyshire Female 837 FSEN 381 Prestwich A.C. 00:34:23 2275 01:12:22 2231 01:11:39 2345
1573 Sarah Hill Female 839 FSEN 382 00:34:02 2244 01:12:28 2233 01:08:56 2229
1516 Stephanie Doherty Female 840 FSEN 383 00:33:39 2196 01:12:31 2234 01:07:45 2171
1033 Claudia Engleman Female 843 FSEN 384 GMC Legal 00:32:53 2123 01:12:45 2237 01:08:06 2184
1006 Fiona Barrie Female 845 FSEN 385 00:33:02 2143 01:12:56 2241 01:08:08 2188
653 Rebecca Fletcher Female 846 FSEN 386 00:33:49 2211 01:12:59 2242 01:08:37 2216
1422 Michelle Clements Female 848 FSEN 387 00:35:22 2345 01:13:05 2245 01:12:08 2361
2763 Lauren Morgan Female 852 FSEN 388 TEAM MYATT 00:34:59 2316 01:13:10 2249 01:09:00 2237
343 Sarah Develing Female 861 FSEN 389 Ivy Sport 00:34:03 2249 01:13:40 2265 01:11:05 2323
1268 Jerri Lewis Female 862 FSEN 390 00:33:52 2218 01:13:43 2268 01:11:11 2326
347 Terrie Molyneux Female 863 FSEN 391 00:34:27 2280 01:13:45 2271 01:11:21 2331
1631 Hannah Merrill Female 864 FSEN 392 00:36:24 2416 01:13:46 2272 01:12:19 2364
786 Ella Walker Female 866 FSEN 393 00:33:04 2146 01:13:47 2274 01:09:49 2269
806 Ellie Lighton Female 868 FSEN 394 00:32:14 2040 01:13:48 2276 01:08:22 2203
2546 Hannah Briggs Female 869 FSEN 395 HBMW 00:35:35 2354 01:13:49 2278 01:12:32 2375
2887 Karen Kennedy Female 874 FSEN 396 00:35:12 2333 01:13:56 2285 01:13:10 2398
1892 Alice Sugden Female 876 FSEN 397 00:35:31 2349 01:13:58 2287 01:13:07 2394
2893 Shabana Afzal Female 877 FSEN 398 00:38:43 2508 01:13:59 2288 01:13:29 2408
3126 Faye Barber Female 878 FSEN 399 00:35:14 2335 01:14:00 2289 01:07:15 2140
1375 Sarah Everton Female 879 FSEN 400 00:33:12 2159 01:14:01 2290 01:09:50 2270
813 Lauren Currington Female 882 FSEN 401 00:35:07 2320 01:14:02 2293 01:12:25 2369
926 Claire Stewart Female 883 FSEN 402 00:34:20 2271 01:14:02 2294 01:07:42 2170
1369 Stacey Green Female 893 FSEN 403 Chorlton Runners 00:35:20 2343 01:14:18 2306 01:10:10 2281
208 Emily Dubois Female 894 FSEN 404 1000heartsforharry 00:35:43 2367 01:14:19 2307 01:10:34 2304
1282 Rebecca Patten Female 895 FSEN 405 Chorlton Runners 00:35:18 2342 01:14:20 2309 01:10:10 2282
1471 Clare Bennett Female 899 FSEN 406 00:34:40 2292 01:14:24 2313 01:10:29 2301
2613 Rachel Duxbury Female 901 FSEN 407 Hugh Jones Solicitors 00:35:12 2329 01:14:25 2316 01:09:05 2239
1189 Katie Williamson Female 906 FSEN 408 00:34:24 2277 01:14:27 2321 01:09:50 2271
2758 Carla Bateman Female 909 FSEN 409 ForViva Group 00:31:56 1997 01:14:30 2324 01:09:01 2238
3196 Jennifer South Female 910 FSEN 410 00:36:57 2437 01:14:31 2325 01:14:02 2427
2587 Elinor Cross Female 913 FSEN 411 00:36:13 2408 01:14:42 2328 01:11:57 2353
2468 Amie Rochford Female 915 FSEN 412 00:34:21 2273 01:14:47 2331 01:08:59 2234
16 Hafsa Mekki Female 917 FSEN 413 UKFast 00:34:53 2306 01:14:53 2333 01:12:02 2356
1625 Christine Davison Female 919 FSEN 414 00:34:32 2286 01:14:59 2337 01:09:16 2249
1310 Lucy Armstrong Female 921 FSEN 415 00:33:19 2169 01:15:09 2341 01:08:49 2221
2666 Heather Steele Female 924 FSEN 416 Chester Zoo 00:33:55 2230 01:15:17 2344 01:08:54 2228
656 Harriet Baker Female 930 FSEN 417 00:35:18 2339 01:15:31 2353 01:13:47 2418
3345 Kate Steward Female 933 FSEN 418 00:33:11 2157 01:15:41 2357 01:11:02 2321
3499 Bethany Chapman Female 935 FSEN 419 00:34:31 2285 01:15:45 2359 01:09:49 2268
9108 kathrine Lofthouse Female 936 FSEN 420 UKFast 00:37:07 2441 01:15:48 2360 01:13:20 2401
3341 Adella Prescott Female 940 FSEN 421 Northwich Running Club 00:35:53 2382 01:16:02 2368 01:10:20 2292
3358 Mary Green Female 942 FSEN 422 00:35:41 2364 01:16:03 2370 01:12:55 2385
1795 Corey Beardsmore Female 943 FSEN 423 00:35:27 2347 01:16:03 2371 01:12:57 2387
2997 Li Vern Yap Female 956 FSEN 424 00:36:38 2425 01:16:38 2388 01:11:29 2337
2782 Natalie Scott Female 960 FSEN 425 Sodexo Data Centre Team 00:36:08 2401 01:16:44 2393 01:13:25 2404
1401 Kate Taylor Female 962 FSEN 426 00:36:26 2418 01:16:46 2396 01:10:50 2312
3409 Michelle Kight Female 969 FSEN 427 Rochdale Harriers & AC 00:35:54 2383 01:17:05 2406 01:11:26 2335
2885 Michelle Sheriden Female 970 FSEN 428 Team Midwives 00:35:45 2370 01:17:11 2407 01:11:25 2334
1937 Laura Preston Female 974 FSEN 429 00:36:19 2411 01:17:23 2411 01:13:30 2409
1885 Jessica Sammon Female 975 FSEN 430 Burnden Road Runners 00:35:48 2376 01:17:25 2412 01:13:09 2396
1406 Leanne Haskins Female 981 FSEN 431 00:37:25 2451 01:17:48 2420 01:13:59 2425
2498 Nicola Gregory Female 985 FSEN 432 00:38:04 2481 01:18:07 2426 01:14:08 2429
2819 Pauline Puig Female 988 FSEN 433 Greater Manchester Chamber of 00:35:46 2375 01:18:13 2429 01:11:46 2347
1289 Kimberley Fitt Female 993 FSEN 434 QED Legal 00:36:11 2406 01:18:38 2435 01:13:21 2402
1755 Rebecca Ainsworth Female 994 FSEN 435 00:37:54 2475 01:18:39 2436 01:13:41 2413
2566 Elizabeth Rudden Female 995 FSEN 436 Chorlton Runners 00:38:11 2486 01:18:41 2438 01:14:25 2441
1050 Dominique Statham Female 996 FSEN 437 00:36:14 2409 01:18:44 2439 01:13:26 2405
2585 Nicola Jameisom Female 1002 FSEN 438 TEAM MYATT 00:35:16 2337 01:18:53 2447 01:12:37 2379
1641 Emcia Shaw Female 1003 FSEN 439 00:36:23 2415 01:19:00 2449 01:16:28 2480
882 rachel hosker Female 1004 FSEN 440 00:37:24 2450 01:19:00 2450 01:17:10 2492
1431 Suzanne Appleby Female 1005 FSEN 441 SOBs & WAG 00:35:36 2355 01:19:04 2451 01:15:23 2457
627 Rachel McMillan Female 1006 FSEN 442 00:36:02 2391 01:19:13 2452 01:13:45 2417
2513 Michelle Campbell Female 1009 FSEN 443 00:36:08 2402 01:19:31 2457 01:13:57 2423
1944 Katie Michala Female 1014 FSEN 444 00:36:11 2405 01:19:41 2462 01:12:59 2389
9110 Melissa Begue Female 1016 FSEN 445 The Christie - Staff Team 00:36:21 2413 01:19:47 2464 01:15:30 2461
718 Ruth Bradford Female 1020 FSEN 446 00:36:13 2407 01:19:54 2468 01:13:50 2420
1288 Sarah Ward Female 1022 FSEN 447 QED Legal 00:36:11 2404 01:20:07 2472 01:14:51 2446
2647 Vanessa Morris Female 1025 FSEN 448 TEAM MYATT 00:37:13 2444 01:20:40 2475 01:15:45 2468
74 Liz Wheatley Female 1027 FSEN 449 Prestwich Plodders 00:36:22 2414 01:20:45 2477 01:18:13 2506
2670 Hannah Taylor Female 1028 FSEN 450 Chester Zoo 00:36:28 2420 01:20:45 2478 01:14:20 2438
2796 Shamaila Iqbal Female 1029 FSEN 451 00:38:08 2482 01:21:00 2479 01:19:00 2516
738 Rebecca Humphreys Female 1030 FSEN 452 00:37:11 2443 01:21:00 2480 01:17:37 2498
269 Lucy Teal Female 1031 FSEN 453 00:38:10 2485 01:21:01 2481 01:17:01 2486
3315 Robyn Sheridan Female 1032 FSEN 454 00:38:10 2484 01:21:02 2482 01:17:01 2487
3343 Beth Land Female 1035 FSEN 455 University of Salford 00:37:44 2466 01:21:21 2486 01:20:19 2533
932 Joanne Goddard Female 1036 FSEN 456 00:37:30 2458 01:21:23 2487 01:15:51 2470
166 Sarah Bennett Female 1040 FSEN 457 00:36:27 2419 01:21:30 2492 01:15:07 2453
3199 Sam O'Brien Female 1042 FSEN 458 Hyde Village Striders 00:38:29 2501 01:21:30 2494 01:15:28 2459
1499 Claire Morrison Female 1044 FSEN 459 00:37:44 2463 01:21:46 2497 01:18:41 2513
1650 Aisha Hussain Female 1046 FSEN 460 00:39:42 2523 01:21:54 2499 01:17:01 2488
3431 Louise Blissett Female 1048 FSEN 461 Key 103 Cash for Kids 00:35:50 2378 01:21:55 2501 01:15:48 2469
2491 Chrissy Jones Female 1059 FSEN 462 00:40:25 2545 01:22:46 2513 01:22:44 2572
667 Nicola Potter Female 1064 FSEN 463 00:40:35 2548 01:23:14 2522 01:17:31 2496
1793 Jessica Pendlebury Female 1069 FSEN 464 00:38:21 2492 01:23:28 2528 01:22:41 2571
3148 Memory Moyo Female 1072 FSEN 465 The Running Charity 00:20:08 121 01:23:33 2531 01:09:38 2261
3189 Hannah Johnson Female 1075 FSEN 466 The Running Charity 00:37:59 2478 01:24:07 2535 01:21:59 2558
2826 Nicole Strickland Female 1077 FSEN 467 Greater Manchester Chamber of 00:38:28 2500 01:24:13 2538 01:17:46 2501
2830 Hannah Bowles Female 1079 FSEN 468 00:37:57 2477 01:24:18 2541 01:19:52 2530
2340 Charlotte Nichols Female 1081 FSEN 469 00:37:44 2464 01:24:29 2543 01:18:10 2505
868 Emma Cocks Female 1085 FSEN 470 GMC Legal 00:39:54 2536 01:25:21 2552 01:20:46 2540
1652 Poppy Nicholson Female 1089 FSEN 471 00:44:15 2610 01:25:32 2557 01:22:44 2573
2601 Diane Gleeson Female 1097 FSEN 472 Sodexo Data Centre Team 00:40:44 2553 01:26:52 2566 01:23:33 2579
370 Kirsty Munro Female 1099 FSEN 473 00:41:41 2574 01:26:54 2568 01:23:37 2580
3348 Emma Parr Female 1106 FSEN 474 Greater Manchester Chamber of 00:38:30 2503 01:27:20 2576 01:20:53 2544
2369 Naomi Cordery Female 1112 FSEN 475 TEAM MYATT 00:40:01 2537 01:28:01 2583 01:21:53 2557
2955 Kim Middleton Female 1114 FSEN 476 00:41:19 2566 01:28:26 2587 01:22:33 2567
877 kirsty barker Female 1118 FSEN 477 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:40:39 2551 01:29:07 2592 01:25:08 2589
1743 Melissa Jones Female 1119 FSEN 478 00:41:18 2565 01:29:18 2594 01:25:58 2595
969 Zoe Carter Female 1121 FSEN 479 00:42:30 2586 01:29:35 2597 01:25:23 2592
1699 Laura Holmes Female 1127 FSEN 480 00:42:41 2594 01:30:20 2606 01:23:33 2577
977 Katy Bennett Female 1129 FSEN 481 Network Rail Recruitment 00:41:31 2572 01:30:37 2608 01:23:51 2584
2714 Amy Webb Female 1132 FSEN 482 TEAM MYATT 00:45:47 2625 01:31:53 2611 01:26:59 2604
254 Becci Appleby Female 1133 FSEN 483 No Pay Jose 00:45:00 2616 01:31:54 2612 01:27:02 2606
2638 Hayley Gannon Female 1136 FSEN 484 Hugh Jones Solicitors 00:41:51 2578 01:32:19 2616 01:26:59 2603
2353 Victoria Riches Female 1138 FSEN 485 00:41:14 2563 01:32:54 2619 01:27:01 2605
271 Athina Varnava Female 1152 FSEN 486 No Pay Jose 00:46:00 2628 01:37:06 2638 01:32:25 2635
2768 Alanah Witter Female 1161 FSEN 487 00:48:31 2633 01:40:34 2649 01:37:06 2647
3158 Lauren Morley Female 1163 FSEN 488 00:48:31 2634 01:41:11 2653 01:37:17 2648
253 Zara Grime Female 1169 FSEN 489 No Pay Jose 00:49:19 2639 01:46:46 2661 01:42:04 2655
973 Holly Green Female 1170 FSEN 490 Network Rail Recruitment 00:50:26 2646 01:47:27 2662 01:40:41 2653
1039 Dayo Eseonu Female 1172 FSEN 491 MGC Go Getters 00:51:56 2648 01:49:13 2664 01:47:11 2661
2385 Sarah Reynolds Female 1176 FSEN 492 TEAM MYATT 00:55:15 2654 01:54:43 2671 01:50:25 2666
3270 Ashley Brady Female DNF FSEN DNF North West Skills Academy 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1728 Stephen McCarron Male 11 M40-44 1 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:17:14 14 00:34:32 11 00:34:30 11
2473 Paul Savage Male 13 M40-44 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:17:21 20 00:34:37 13 00:34:35 13
3034 Lee Hughes Male 19 M40-44 3 Lymm Runners 00:17:33 22 00:35:26 20 00:35:24 19
1672 Michael Grace Male 24 M40-44 4 Salford Harriers & AC 00:18:01 29 00:36:02 25 00:35:59 24
1586 David Maher Male 25 M40-44 5 Trafford Athletic Club 00:18:01 28 00:36:04 26 00:36:01 25
2951 LLYR APGERAINT-ROBERTS Male 40 M40-44 6 00:18:47 47 00:37:28 42 00:37:25 42
210 Mark Collier Male 48 M40-44 7 00:18:52 52 00:37:47 51 00:37:44 53
921 Olivier Gaillemin Male 51 M40-44 8 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:19:02 58 00:37:54 54 00:37:50 57
406 Andy Haney Male 52 M40-44 9 Chorlton Runners 00:19:24 83 00:37:54 55 00:37:49 56
12 James Cooper Male 53 M40-44 10 00:18:38 38 00:37:55 56 00:37:37 47
3418 Byron Edwards Male 56 M40-44 11 Bury Athletic Club 00:19:06 61 00:37:58 59 00:37:54 61
855 Craig Bradbury Male 61 M40-44 12 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:19:11 66 00:38:10 64 00:38:01 63
3117 Nick Blanchard Male 72 M40-44 13 00:19:38 93 00:38:48 77 0
1790 Dave Dodd Male 75 M40-44 14 00:19:36 92 00:39:11 81 00:38:57 83
2611 david broadbent Male 78 M40-44 15 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:19:25 84 00:39:28 84 00:39:22 88
125 Simon Greenhalgh Male 79 M40-44 16 00:19:40 94 00:39:29 85 00:39:20 87
458 Craig Weedall Male 89 M40-44 17 00:19:34 87 00:39:54 95 00:38:43 78
2929 Matt Page Male 98 M40-44 18 00:20:11 130 00:40:23 104 00:40:14 114
690 Jono Guildford Male 99 M40-44 19 Manchester Frontrunners 00:19:56 103 00:40:24 105 00:40:17 115
3049 Paul Roberts Male 100 M40-44 20 Widnes Running Club 00:19:57 108 00:40:28 106 00:40:24 120
1660 Sergio Lara-Bercial Male 110 M40-44 21 00:20:24 145 00:40:43 117 00:40:35 130
2565 Matteo Mercadini Male 119 M40-44 22 00:20:55 182 00:41:09 127 00:40:48 137
3366 Robert Heggs Male 129 M40-44 23 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:20:27 147 00:41:22 138 00:41:11 153
796 Matt Fordham Male 135 M40-44 24 00:20:06 116 00:41:37 147 00:40:06 105
24 Jonathan Bowers Male 143 M40-44 25 UKFast 00:20:35 155 00:41:59 156 00:41:56 182
377 Tony Barras Male 145 M40-44 26 Hyde Village Striders 00:21:05 195 00:42:03 159 00:41:47 172
548 Kevin Russell Male 154 M40-44 27 00:20:28 149 00:42:20 170 00:42:18 200
2588 Philip McCardle Male 165 M40-44 28 Holcombe Harriers 00:21:16 212 00:42:41 181 00:42:19 202
1719 Stephen Moran Male 198 M40-44 29 Manchester Frontrunners 00:21:45 276 00:43:29 221 00:43:11 243
2570 Andy Monaghan Male 207 M40-44 30 00:21:26 234 00:43:48 231 00:43:34 264
2310 Anthony Hassall Male 208 M40-44 31 Born in Salford 00:21:22 227 00:43:49 232 00:42:23 204
2446 Peter Whelan Male 210 M40-44 32 00:20:48 174 00:43:50 235 00:41:05 146
294 Mark Nolan Male 226 M40-44 33 00:21:39 260 00:44:24 254 00:44:15 306
704 Konrad Magdzinski Male 241 M40-44 34 00:22:45 411 00:44:44 272 00:44:30 324
530 Jeremy Woodham Male 242 M40-44 35 Marple Runners 00:22:01 299 00:44:44 273 00:44:39 332
3223 Nick Pendleton Male 277 M40-44 36 00:22:08 314 00:45:27 312 00:44:11 300
3292 Ross Olson Male 278 M40-44 37 Deans Court Chambers 00:21:39 261 00:45:27 313 00:43:35 267
419 Terry Draper Male 300 M40-44 38 00:22:49 425 00:45:52 338 00:45:29 409
128 Michael Greenhalgh Male 302 M40-44 39 00:22:34 371 00:45:54 340 00:45:44 425
1843 shaun mason Male 311 M40-44 40 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:22:12 328 00:46:06 353 00:45:24 400
3147 Paul Lockett Male 317 M40-44 41 Winston Runners 00:22:52 438 00:46:10 359 00:44:56 354
2115 Matt Embury Male 318 M40-44 42 00:22:44 405 00:46:10 360 00:45:17 387
1463 Tony Coyne Male 320 M40-44 43 00:22:42 402 00:46:14 363 00:45:35 414
1907 Damian Cunningham Male 341 M40-44 44 00:23:15 487 00:46:33 387 00:46:16 473
2152 Andrew Long Male 352 M40-44 45 Steel City Striders RC 00:22:51 433 00:46:38 399 00:46:32 491
145 Mike Stirrup Male 361 M40-44 46 00:23:18 494 00:46:49 410 00:46:30 489
1879 Alex Williams Male 363 M40-44 47 00:22:26 352 00:46:52 412 00:43:35 266
2183 Martin Wood Male 367 M40-44 48 00:22:45 412 00:46:54 416 00:46:48 510
2878 Spence Hancock Male 371 M40-44 49 00:21:50 287 00:47:00 421 00:44:51 346
218 Mark Madden Male 375 M40-44 50 00:21:48 281 00:47:06 425 00:43:48 279
1782 mbanjanda ben hamburee Male 379 M40-44 51 00:21:36 251 00:47:08 429 00:43:11 244
2989 Nigel Pickering Male 380 M40-44 52 00:23:04 458 00:47:08 430 00:46:08 459
1026 Marcus Welsh Male 387 M40-44 53 Littlewoods Running Club 00:23:16 489 00:47:18 438 00:47:02 530
2207 Nico GIBERT Male 388 M40-44 54 Manchester Frontrunners 00:23:40 547 00:47:20 439 00:46:52 513
1975 Tim Pearson Male 393 M40-44 55 University of Salford 00:23:19 496 00:47:32 444 00:46:34 495
112 Mark O'Keefe Male 394 M40-44 56 00:23:04 459 00:47:32 445 00:47:21 550
1787 Paul Scott Male 403 M40-44 57 00:23:09 472 00:47:46 456 00:45:17 389
2655 Andrew Norman Male 411 M40-44 58 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:21:36 253 00:48:00 466 00:42:44 219
497 Michael Gilmore Male 413 M40-44 59 Radcliffe AC 00:22:34 376 00:48:03 468 00:44:43 336
2928 Matt Tate Male 428 M40-44 60 Fylde Coast Running 00:23:16 491 00:48:29 491 00:46:23 484
1536 Vijay Aggarwal Male 447 M40-44 61 00:24:04 607 00:48:47 512 00:48:14 627
1735 Gary O'Connell Male 453 M40-44 62 00:24:32 701 00:48:54 518 00:48:26 648
3325 Edward Muncaster Male 455 M40-44 63 Chorlton Runners 00:24:04 605 00:48:55 520 00:47:46 591
3497 Dale Walker Male 464 M40-44 64 00:21:37 254 00:49:01 530 00:43:11 246
3042 Andy Haworth Male 467 M40-44 65 Bramhall Runners 00:23:05 462 00:49:03 533 00:44:57 358
3228 Thomas Hogan Male 468 M40-44 66 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:25 668 00:49:03 534 00:47:25 557
2487 Matt Parrish Male 474 M40-44 67 00:24:05 612 00:49:07 541 00:48:43 664
9119 Raymond Aynote Male 480 M40-44 68 00:23:35 536 00:49:13 548 00:46:25 486
3308 Andy Scott Male 485 M40-44 69 00:21:50 285 00:49:16 553 00:43:21 254
2026 David Ainsworth Male 486 M40-44 70 00:24:17 650 00:49:17 554 00:47:43 585
634 Neil Patterson Male 494 M40-44 71 00:24:37 716 00:49:24 563 00:48:43 662
1805 Carl Gibbs Male 499 M40-44 72 00:24:39 725 00:49:30 568 00:49:07 695
1886 James Stables Male 520 M40-44 73 GMC Legal 00:22:43 403 00:49:41 590 00:45:07 374
3483 Daniel Warren Male 521 M40-44 74 00:23:26 519 00:49:43 591 00:46:49 511
9114 Aiden Spencer Male 523 M40-44 75 Chorlton Runners 00:23:40 546 00:49:44 594 00:47:22 551
2675 Simon Lang Male 526 M40-44 76 00:23:57 590 00:49:45 597 00:47:08 537
2886 Andy Mccolgan Male 541 M40-44 77 00:22:51 432 00:50:01 616 00:46:14 467
3061 John Wright Male 542 M40-44 78 00:23:30 524 00:50:03 617 00:46:21 482
222 Craig Brooks Male 546 M40-44 79 00:24:40 729 00:50:07 621 00:49:53 769
413 Graeme Flett Male 551 M40-44 80 00:24:07 623 00:50:19 628 00:49:51 766
2000 Simon Shaw Male 553 M40-44 81 University of Salford 0 00:50:21 630 00:46:15 472
2479 Jean-Christophe Bray Male 572 M40-44 82 00:24:14 640 00:50:53 650 00:47:58 606
573 Sean Vickers Male 596 M40-44 83 00:24:24 663 00:51:26 680 00:48:47 673
818 Neil Ross Male 611 M40-44 84 00:24:40 728 00:51:42 698 00:49:11 703
2166 Andrew Toft Male 612 M40-44 85 00:23:33 532 00:51:42 699 00:47:47 594
2871 Paul Davidson Male 616 M40-44 86 00:24:29 687 00:51:47 703 00:49:08 697
822 Mathew Vaughan Male 619 M40-44 87 00:25:01 780 00:51:53 707 00:48:13 624
223 Adam Smith Male 635 M40-44 88 00:25:04 790 00:52:02 725 00:51:41 915
3279 Phil Bogle Male 640 M40-44 89 North West Skills Academy 00:24:59 770 00:52:04 731 00:50:56 855
3248 George Sherwin Male 650 M40-44 90 00:25:28 859 00:52:16 749 00:49:24 726
3336 Graeme Mccaig Male 660 M40-44 91 00:24:29 686 00:52:41 770 00:47:55 604
2449 Andrew Bailey Male 663 M40-44 92 TEAM MYATT 00:23:59 598 00:52:43 773 00:48:23 643
1600 Nathan Pilcher Male 667 M40-44 93 00:24:40 727 00:52:46 779 00:48:23 644
915 Steven Murphy Male 679 M40-44 94 00:25:59 942 00:53:01 795 00:50:06 782
118 Ammar Ali Male 691 M40-44 95 00:26:12 970 00:53:11 815 00:52:43 1022
1553 Stuart Adams Male 692 M40-44 96 00:26:22 993 00:53:12 817 00:52:08 957
2687 Andrew Moxham Male 694 M40-44 97 00:26:00 948 00:53:16 819 00:52:51 1038
1187 Lee Buckley Male 698 M40-44 98 00:25:18 825 00:53:20 823 00:49:15 713
337 Alan Bates Male 702 M40-44 99 00:25:24 841 00:53:23 827 00:53:18 1076
842 Jan Williams Male 711 M40-44 100 00:24:04 610 00:53:33 842 00:49:31 743
3439 Robert Corstorphine Male 714 M40-44 101 00:24:46 744 00:53:37 845 00:48:31 651
169 Adrian Calvert Male 729 M40-44 102 00:24:28 683 00:53:52 866 00:49:32 744
749 Sean Dowd Male 743 M40-44 103 00:26:06 961 00:54:09 884 00:50:22 815
1647 Christian Plumb Male 746 M40-44 104 00:24:52 755 00:54:13 891 00:51:25 895
456 Darren Madden Male 749 M40-44 105 00:24:45 740 00:54:14 895 00:50:56 856
9113 Richard Dixson Male 766 M40-44 106 00:24:01 600 00:54:27 918 00:47:41 579
1421 Jon McEwen Male 775 M40-44 107 Boohoo IT 00:25:27 854 00:54:38 930 00:50:01 777
781 Ravinder Rai Male 777 M40-44 108 00:26:16 978 00:54:39 932 00:54:14 1161
1073 Matt Bateman Male 778 M40-44 109 Team Cerberus 00:25:20 833 00:54:40 933 00:50:20 810
2350 Mark simkins Male 786 M40-44 110 Bury Athletic Club 00:25:36 877 00:54:47 945 00:51:12 877
2775 Steve Kelly Male 795 M40-44 111 Team Vital Energi 00:26:16 976 00:55:04 959 00:52:08 956
1616 colin Eadsforth Male 804 M40-44 112 00:26:37 1053 00:55:12 970 00:53:48 1119
2162 Mark Lowe Male 809 M40-44 113 00:23:15 485 00:55:16 977 00:48:17 632
607 David Moorhouse Male 826 M40-44 114 00:26:51 1100 00:55:33 1006 00:52:55 1042
1361 Paul Marks-Jones Male 827 M40-44 115 00:26:26 1018 00:55:33 1008 00:52:48 1031
2154 Alex Miell Male 839 M40-44 116 00:27:03 1154 00:55:49 1031 00:53:35 1097
1825 Jason Reilly Male 841 M40-44 117 00:27:30 1229 00:55:51 1034 00:53:21 1079
401 Andrew Fry Male 847 M40-44 118 00:27:08 1174 00:55:56 1043 00:55:20 1252
1816 Duncan Crosby Male 862 M40-44 119 00:27:21 1209 00:56:11 1066 00:55:46 1293
3424 Gordon Hamilton Male 874 M40-44 120 MedEquip4Kids 00:27:27 1221 00:56:25 1089 00:52:38 1014
3370 Geoff Johnson Male 887 M40-44 121 0 00:56:42 1111 00:52:31 1003
2434 Michael Burke Male 888 M40-44 122 00:26:26 1015 00:56:43 1112 00:52:31 1004
698 Stephen Helsby Male 890 M40-44 123 00:28:12 1363 00:56:46 1115 00:55:59 1311
2920 Mohammed Imtiaz Male 899 M40-44 124 00:26:29 1022 00:56:52 1131 00:53:52 1125
3302 KWIFF MCFC Male 900 M40-44 125 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:26:02 955 00:56:53 1132 00:52:37 1013
1772 David Simpson Male 904 M40-44 126 00:27:49 1274 00:57:00 1137 00:55:47 1294
1267 Darren Hatton Male 912 M40-44 127 00:25:56 935 00:57:12 1154 00:52:09 960
1490 David Robson Male 914 M40-44 128 00:27:34 1244 00:57:15 1158 00:57:00 1434
427 Dinesh Patel Male 936 M40-44 129 00:27:31 1235 00:57:33 1191 00:55:22 1256
706 Johnny Casswell Male 943 M40-44 130 00:27:37 1250 00:57:45 1202 00:54:33 1191
298 Nick Thompson Male 950 M40-44 131 00:26:26 1020 00:57:49 1214 00:52:16 978
3457 Jason Rylance Male 958 M40-44 132 00:27:04 1157 00:58:03 1227 00:56:27 1361
2228 David Royle Male 961 M40-44 133 00:27:05 1163 00:58:06 1232 00:53:31 1091
3138 Lee Ogden Male 963 M40-44 134 00:27:05 1162 00:58:10 1236 00:53:35 1098
2810 Scott Lewis Male 964 M40-44 135 Diane Modahl Sports Foundation 00:28:04 1333 00:58:11 1238 00:55:49 1295
1327 Martin Reid Male 978 M40-44 136 00:26:38 1055 00:58:22 1266 00:54:17 1165
1470 Paul Jukes Male 989 M40-44 137 00:29:40 1674 00:58:31 1279 00:57:59 1539
9122 Martyn Hague Male 994 M40-44 138 ForViva Group 00:26:32 1034 00:58:38 1286 00:53:10 1060
3246 Ian Hopkinson Male 1003 M40-44 139 Radcliffe AC 00:28:27 1412 00:58:48 1300 00:57:38 1501
3209 Daniel Cassell Male 1015 M40-44 140 00:28:26 1409 00:58:58 1322 00:57:19 1461
152 Carl Burkhill Male 1020 M40-44 141 00:29:02 1544 00:59:01 1329 00:57:37 1498
384 Mark McGrath Male 1026 M40-44 142 00:29:40 1671 00:59:05 1341 00:58:42 1626
1239 Paul Blood Male 1028 M40-44 143 00:29:13 1583 00:59:09 1343 00:58:08 1560
77 Guy Thompson Male 1061 M40-44 144 Swinton Running Club 00:29:53 1718 00:59:42 1395 00:56:42 1395
1055 Simon Merrett Male 1063 M40-44 145 Team Cerberus 00:27:10 1180 00:59:45 1398 00:55:24 1259
2661 Harvey Nuttall Male 1076 M40-44 146 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:28:57 1531 01:00:02 1423 00:58:19 1582
2717 Ian Jackson Male 1085 M40-44 147 00:27:36 1247 01:00:09 1437 00:54:52 1212
375 Marcus Noden Male 1089 M40-44 148 Greater Manchester Police Spor Longsight Strokers 00:27:12 1182 01:00:10 1441 00:54:31 1184
1670 Michael Fernandes Male 1091 M40-44 149 00:28:28 1417 01:00:13 1446 00:57:05 1442
1899 Lee Jones Male 1095 M40-44 150 00:28:38 1460 01:00:19 1456 00:56:38 1383
1766 Martin Ellerby Male 1117 M40-44 151 00:28:07 1340 01:01:06 1514 00:56:22 1350
245 andy redford Male 1122 M40-44 152 Team BT 00:29:07 1568 01:01:13 1520 00:58:48 1636
2732 Aaron Leigh Male 1137 M40-44 153 Team Vital Energi 00:30:10 1771 01:01:27 1547 00:58:19 1581
3073 James Seddon Male 1159 M40-44 154 Manchester Frontrunners 00:30:33 1832 01:01:48 1591 00:59:22 1681
2876 Ellis Garry Male 1160 M40-44 155 00:27:59 1311 01:01:48 1592 00:56:41 1392
985 Mark Bryce Male 1166 M40-44 156 00:31:07 1900 01:01:52 1608 01:01:32 1844
3384 Guy Mason Male 1171 M40-44 157 00:30:03 1746 01:02:00 1621 00:59:05 1659
201 Matthew Ward Male 1186 M40-44 158 Winston Runners 00:28:52 1510 01:02:24 1656 00:56:33 1368
832 John Goy Male 1190 M40-44 159 00:31:03 1893 01:02:29 1663 01:01:47 1859
884 Matthew Smith Male 1203 M40-44 160 00:28:45 1488 01:03:07 1698 00:56:29 1363
191 Nicholas Coleman Male 1208 M40-44 161 00:30:29 1823 01:03:09 1704 01:00:25 1758
562 Michael Graham Male 1214 M40-44 162 00:28:45 1486 01:03:18 1716 00:57:47 1515
3434 Greg Norman Male 1217 M40-44 163 00:27:56 1300 01:03:22 1722 00:56:44 1400
2361 Philip Newcombe Male 1221 M40-44 164 00:30:21 1804 01:03:31 1734 01:01:26 1831
1399 Andrew Paterson Male 1230 M40-44 165 Chorlton Runners 00:29:43 1684 01:04:00 1765 00:59:59 1720
1076 Guy Kilty Male 1233 M40-44 166 00:30:49 1871 01:04:09 1777 01:03:01 1926
1123 Iain Peel Male 1234 M40-44 167 00:31:36 1955 01:04:09 1778 01:02:57 1921
1718 Paul Stirling Male 1241 M40-44 168 00:31:01 1889 01:04:17 1787 01:03:24 1942
2160 Malcolm Hill Male 1254 M40-44 169 00:31:06 1899 01:04:34 1809 01:02:57 1920
3242 Kevin Connaghan Male 1260 M40-44 170 00:29:37 1658 01:04:43 1818 00:59:41 1700
555 Scott Walker Male 1271 M40-44 171 00:29:23 1611 01:05:25 1847 01:00:17 1743
2059 Matt Rogerson Male 1274 M40-44 172 00:30:31 1829 01:05:31 1851 01:01:02 1805
2779 Wam Akolwa Male 1276 M40-44 173 Team Vital Energi 00:30:23 1806 01:05:33 1853 01:02:33 1894
2433 David Clowes Male 1286 M40-44 174 00:30:08 1767 01:06:05 1880 01:04:00 1976
723 Mark Stapleton Male 1294 M40-44 175 00:31:56 2000 01:06:29 1908 01:04:54 2018
2905 Richard Phillips Male 1301 M40-44 176 00:29:17 1595 01:06:51 1937 01:01:52 1862
2493 Andy Rouse Male 1345 M40-44 177 00:32:04 2018 01:09:08 2068 01:04:56 2019
986 Dom Centauro Male 1363 M40-44 178 00:33:01 2138 01:10:35 2130 01:09:13 2245
2971 Nick Whittle Male 1372 M40-44 179 Team Midwives 00:32:02 2014 01:11:13 2162 01:05:27 2044
1904 bryan harrop Male 1383 M40-44 180 00:32:53 2122 01:11:42 2192 01:08:21 2198
3133 Colin Lane Male 1385 M40-44 181 Tesco Group 10 00:31:53 1991 01:11:48 2198 01:07:28 2154
1154 Achim Porzelle Male 1390 M40-44 182 00:33:30 2185 01:12:03 2218 01:08:12 2190
834 Alan Wilson Male 1391 M40-44 183 00:33:14 2162 01:12:10 2223 01:09:06 2241
593 Simon Munro Male 1401 M40-44 184 00:33:06 2154 01:13:36 2261 01:08:06 2187
3360 David Melia Male 1402 M40-44 185 North West Skills Academy 00:33:32 2189 01:13:36 2262 01:12:27 2370
2030 Paul Porter Male 1403 M40-44 186 00:33:49 2210 01:13:37 2263 01:10:17 2289
2141 Andrew Williamson Male 1412 M40-44 187 00:34:03 2250 01:14:05 2300 01:08:21 2200
1870 Russell Chesney Male 1427 M40-44 188 00:35:18 2340 01:16:00 2365 01:09:31 2256
3162 Janos Geering Male 1428 M40-44 189 Northwich Running Club 00:37:18 2447 01:16:02 2367 01:10:21 2293
1466 Andrew Pearson Male 1435 M40-44 190 00:35:45 2371 01:16:50 2400 01:11:38 2344
3401 Nick Bailey Male 1442 M40-44 191 00:33:25 2172 01:18:13 2430 01:11:35 2339
598 Mark Saunders Male 1447 M40-44 192 00:36:00 2389 01:19:13 2453 01:13:45 2416
641 Stephen Chivers Male 1451 M40-44 193 00:37:11 2442 01:21:13 2484 01:14:58 2448
811 Tony Fillingham Male 1454 M40-44 194 00:39:47 2531 01:22:33 2511 01:19:21 2521
2683 David Hayhurst Male 1461 M40-44 195 00:41:39 2573 01:24:09 2536 01:22:06 2561
850 Jason Evans Male 1470 M40-44 196 00:39:41 2522 01:26:56 2569 01:20:34 2535
989 Jonathan Stone Male 1473 M40-44 197 Lisa's 2017 Team 00:41:07 2558 01:28:05 2585 01:21:51 2555
752 pedro nogueira Male 1480 M40-44 198 00:45:08 2619 01:32:16 2615 01:28:54 2620
540 Matthew Strudwick Male DNF M40-44 DNF 00:22:58 446 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2356 thomas jeffcoate Male DNF M40-44 DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3444 Paul Green Male 6 M45-49 1 Sale Harriers Manchester University of Salford 00:16:05 5 00:32:41 6 00:32:39 6
3388 Mark Russell Male 12 M45-49 2 Salford Harriers & AC 00:17:20 19 00:34:34 12 00:34:33 12
1717 Stuart Day Male 28 M45-49 3 00:17:59 27 00:36:44 30 00:36:42 29
564 James Morris Male 33 M45-49 4 Darwen Dashers 00:18:18 32 00:37:07 35 00:37:05 34
700 Paul Partington Male 35 M45-49 5 Bramhall Runners 00:18:40 43 00:37:18 37 00:37:11 36
1788 Chris McCarthy Male 45 M45-49 6 00:18:55 55 00:37:41 48 00:37:26 43
2019 Andrew Harding Male 68 M45-49 7 00:19:10 65 00:38:41 71 0
3043 Phil Hudson Male 74 M45-49 8 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:19:35 89 00:38:56 80 00:38:46 81
100 Phil Rowen Male 80 M45-49 9 Lymm Runners 00:19:48 97 00:39:31 86 00:39:26 90
2709 Ian Rowlands Male 92 M45-49 10 00:20:07 120 00:40:05 98 00:39:57 103
3373 shaun jackson Male 103 M45-49 11 Altrincham & District AC 00:20:05 114 00:40:31 109 00:40:21 116
1539 Andrew Hadfield Male 124 M45-49 12 00:20:20 138 00:41:16 133 00:40:24 119
702 James Blair Male 130 M45-49 13 00:20:34 153 00:41:26 139 00:41:21 158
221 Mark Smith Male 137 M45-49 14 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:20:34 154 00:41:39 149 00:41:31 166
3215 Gareth Hurfurt Male 142 M45-49 15 Hyde Village Striders 00:20:24 143 00:41:58 154 00:40:27 125
1542 Ady Humphrys Male 144 M45-49 16 Darwen Dashers RC 00:20:40 162 00:42:01 157 00:41:30 165
3288 Peter Brown Male 167 M45-49 17 UKFast Guest 00:21:10 207 00:42:42 183 00:42:26 210
1983 John Whitlow Male 177 M45-49 18 Halifax Harriers University of Salford 00:21:26 235 00:42:57 195 00:42:06 190
1537 Deepak Aggarwal Male 190 M45-49 19 Chorlton Runners 00:21:40 263 00:43:18 211 00:42:45 222
3379 Tom Wainwright Male 192 M45-49 20 00:20:53 178 00:43:21 213 00:41:50 175
3297 Paul Atkinson Male 209 M45-49 21 00:22:05 306 00:43:49 233 00:43:05 236
3371 Craig Partridge Male 220 M45-49 22 Altrincham & District AC 00:22:01 301 00:44:10 247 00:44:00 293
3488 Jon Rumley Male 221 M45-49 23 Thunder Runners 00:21:51 290 00:44:12 249 00:43:57 288
336 Phil Crosby Male 222 M45-49 24 00:20:56 183 00:44:12 250 00:44:03 295
1694 Ashley Lindsey Male 230 M45-49 25 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:21:36 250 00:44:26 258 00:41:45 171
2947 Tony Moss Male 240 M45-49 26 00:22:13 330 00:44:41 271 00:44:13 305
1511 Jon Knowles Male 244 M45-49 27 00:21:06 198 00:44:48 275 00:42:11 194
3115 Stephen Cole Male 252 M45-49 28 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:22:11 324 00:45:02 285 00:44:56 357
2439 James de Turberville Male 262 M45-49 29 00:22:30 359 00:45:10 295 00:44:30 322
2927 Billy Cooper Male 269 M45-49 30 Manchester Frontrunners 00:22:11 327 00:45:22 303 00:44:53 349
609 Simon Smith Male 279 M45-49 31 00:22:36 380 00:45:28 315 00:44:35 328
3487 Lee Cooper Male 283 M45-49 32 00:22:37 386 00:45:31 321 00:45:25 403
268 Philip Mansfield Male 303 M45-49 33 00:22:00 297 00:45:55 341 00:45:50 436
110 Jonny Sides Male 312 M45-49 34 Swinton Running Club 00:22:24 349 00:46:06 354 00:45:00 362
1939 Henk Penning Male 315 M45-49 35 00:21:09 202 00:46:09 357 00:43:46 276
2722 Sean Lord Male 325 M45-49 36 Chorlton Runners 00:23:16 488 00:46:21 369 00:46:08 457
2258 Phil Ellison Male 329 M45-49 37 00:22:47 416 00:46:24 375 00:46:13 466
114 Paul Mogridge Male 330 M45-49 38 Hyde Village Striders 00:22:25 350 00:46:25 376 00:45:17 388
2968 Anthony Law Male 354 M45-49 39 00:22:59 452 00:46:39 401 00:46:15 470
696 Chris Worthington Male 365 M45-49 40 00:23:05 461 00:46:53 414 00:46:20 479
1382 Chris Mee Male 368 M45-49 41 00:23:26 518 00:46:55 418 00:46:41 502
615 Lee Younis Male 399 M45-49 42 00:22:36 384 00:47:40 451 00:45:06 371
341 Lee Cantello Male 418 M45-49 43 00:23:59 596 00:48:12 476 00:48:07 615
3051 Chris Gledhill Male 433 M45-49 44 00:22:41 396 00:48:34 496 00:46:12 463
661 Chris Blackburn Male 441 M45-49 45 00:24:49 749 00:48:39 505 00:48:06 614
3477 Mark Daeth Male 443 M45-49 46 00:22:38 389 00:48:43 507 00:46:59 524
2764 ali cakir Male 451 M45-49 47 00:23:14 482 00:48:54 516 00:48:10 619
1744 Delwyn Hague Male 456 M45-49 48 00:24:43 736 00:48:56 521 00:48:44 666
3145 Mick Taylor Male 490 M45-49 49 Darwen Dashers RC 00:24:21 657 00:49:20 559 00:48:49 675
2584 Vincenzo Neglia Male 491 M45-49 50 Hyde Village Striders 00:23:43 556 00:49:21 560 00:47:49 598
2847 Peter Jones Male 513 M45-49 51 TEAM MYATT 00:22:51 431 00:49:37 583 00:46:07 455
1112 Dean Gibson Male 519 M45-49 52 MGC Go Getters 00:23:53 579 00:49:41 589 00:49:17 718
998 Lee Birmingham Male 522 M45-49 53 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:24:34 705 00:49:43 592 00:49:00 690
9123 Tony Mills Male 528 M45-49 54 00:23:47 565 00:49:45 599 00:46:44 503
1480 Marco Sciacca Male 544 M45-49 55 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon 00:23:50 575 00:50:05 619 00:48:01 608
2314 Andy Rees Male 545 M45-49 56 00:24:27 678 00:50:05 620 00:48:32 653
1031 Russell Smith Male 547 M45-49 57 00:24:29 689 00:50:10 622 00:49:00 691
1950 Robert Paul Radcliffe Male 549 M45-49 58 00:25:04 788 00:50:15 624 00:49:56 772
478 Steve Troughton Male 563 M45-49 59 00:23:23 508 00:50:38 640 00:47:24 554
1677 Stephen Smith Male 577 M45-49 60 00:24:53 759 00:50:57 656 00:50:38 833
535 Chris Edwards Male 579 M45-49 61 00:23:54 586 00:51:01 659 00:47:32 568
2579 Jason Winkley Male 613 M45-49 62 TEAM MYATT 00:24:52 754 00:51:45 700 00:51:06 869
866 Andy Pojasyk Male 617 M45-49 63 00:24:27 673 00:51:47 704 00:50:21 813
2907 John Moore Male 627 M45-49 64 Halifax Harriers 00:25:19 830 00:51:57 716 00:50:42 839
1158 Martyn Jones Male 632 M45-49 65 Hugh Jones Solicitors 00:24:14 642 00:52:00 722 00:49:21 723
130 Steve Aughton Male 636 M45-49 66 00:24:27 679 00:52:03 726 00:49:06 692
1314 Dave Callaghan Male 648 M45-49 67 00:25:46 906 00:52:13 744 00:51:47 925
1559 Michael Kane Male 656 M45-49 68 00:25:14 817 00:52:25 757 00:49:40 756
2220 Anthony Brogan Male 669 M45-49 69 Born in Salford 00:23:18 493 00:52:49 781 00:46:47 507
3050 JAMES WHALLEY Male 671 M45-49 70 Hyde Village Striders 00:23:06 466 00:52:53 784 00:46:22 483
2690 Ian Jolley Male 674 M45-49 71 0 00:52:56 788 00:46:03 451
1496 Paul Wilson Male 682 M45-49 72 Swinton Running Club 00:25:10 807 00:53:03 799 00:48:59 689
605 Peter Maloney Male 685 M45-49 73 00:25:01 779 00:53:08 806 00:50:34 828
132 Shaun Morrisroe Male 687 M45-49 74 00:24:32 700 00:53:08 808 00:48:24 645
3498 John Edwards Male 690 M45-49 75 00:25:33 874 00:53:11 814 00:52:34 1009
3441 Steven Glynn Male 708 M45-49 76 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:25:24 842 00:53:27 837 00:51:46 922
1018 Gary Toft Male 709 M45-49 77 00:26:35 1045 00:53:28 838 00:52:25 991
3276 Simon Tillott Male 710 M45-49 78 00:24:04 609 00:53:30 839 00:47:35 572
2102 Eddie Corcoran Male 724 M45-49 79 00:25:54 933 00:53:48 860 00:51:45 920
2282 Colin Cooper Male 730 M45-49 80 TEAM MYATT 00:25:15 819 00:53:54 867 00:50:42 841
3079 ian davies Male 731 M45-49 81 00:25:24 844 00:53:54 868 00:49:42 759
1751 Neil Spellman Male 765 M45-49 82 00:26:33 1036 00:54:24 915 00:53:49 1120
1582 ANTHONY USHER Male 772 M45-49 83 00:26:01 950 00:54:36 926 00:52:09 962
1445 Andy Thomas Male 773 M45-49 84 00:25:59 944 00:54:37 927 00:54:18 1168
3032 Adam Green Male 774 M45-49 85 00:24:36 708 00:54:37 928 00:49:15 712
2359 John Noon Male 776 M45-49 86 00:24:48 748 00:54:38 931 00:52:44 1025
376 Martin Pearn Male 790 M45-49 87 Vegan Runners UK 00:25:04 787 00:54:58 952 00:50:24 819
2333 Tony Chu Male 794 M45-49 88 00:26:35 1043 00:55:03 958 00:52:59 1048
1414 Mark Jones Male 808 M45-49 89 00:25:05 792 00:55:15 975 00:50:33 826
3363 Dave Henshall Male 824 M45-49 90 Greater Manchester Police Spor Longsight Strokers 00:24:55 766 00:55:31 1003 00:49:59 776
1941 Steve Martin Male 831 M45-49 91 0 00:55:43 1020 00:51:19 885
1013 Simon Cooke Male 842 M45-49 92 00:25:45 905 00:55:51 1035 00:50:13 792
1951 Chris Saunders Male 844 M45-49 93 00:26:55 1119 00:55:51 1037 00:54:15 1162
2651 Lee Earnshaw Male 849 M45-49 94 00:26:54 1115 00:55:58 1046 00:54:12 1157
163 Andrew Parker Male 850 M45-49 95 00:24:46 743 00:55:59 1047 00:49:18 719
3484 Scott Russum Male 853 M45-49 96 00:25:13 816 00:56:03 1054 00:50:33 827
793 Jason McGavin Male 855 M45-49 97 00:26:44 1067 00:56:04 1056 00:54:41 1200
2854 Paul Smith Male 861 M45-49 98 Team Cerberus 00:25:19 829 00:56:10 1065 00:51:49 928
1866 Darren Haslam Male 863 M45-49 99 The Mash Dashers 00:26:39 1056 00:56:15 1069 00:52:48 1034
295 Rick Guite Male 866 M45-49 100 00:26:19 987 00:56:19 1074 00:52:56 1043
2790 chris trenchard Male 870 M45-49 101 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:26:02 954 00:56:23 1081 00:51:26 896
325 Layne Stephen Male 873 M45-49 102 00:26:59 1133 00:56:24 1085 00:53:11 1063
701 Andrew Nurney Male 879 M45-49 103 00:27:24 1217 00:56:31 1100 00:55:34 1280
1285 Neil Davies Male 883 M45-49 104 00:25:17 823 00:56:34 1104 00:49:56 773
3191 Peter Curran Male 898 M45-49 105 00:27:51 1282 00:56:51 1130 00:52:56 1044
2052 Matt Grandage Male 919 M45-49 106 00:27:25 1219 00:57:18 1166 00:55:41 1286
363 Steven Sullivan Male 925 M45-49 107 00:26:47 1080 00:57:21 1174 00:52:33 1008
1703 Mick Woodworth Male 939 M45-49 108 00:28:24 1400 00:57:40 1197 00:56:19 1347
3040 Simon Knott Male 940 M45-49 109 00:27:00 1138 00:57:40 1198 00:54:50 1211
2984 Barry Worsley Male 951 M45-49 110 00:27:54 1296 00:57:50 1215 00:54:37 1192
180 Lee Whittaker Male 954 M45-49 111 00:25:51 923 00:57:55 1219 00:53:12 1066
608 Peter Kavanagh Male 967 M45-49 112 00:28:11 1357 00:58:13 1247 00:54:23 1174
198 Joseph Dervin Male 968 M45-49 113 00:27:10 1181 00:58:14 1248 00:54:26 1177
243 Colin Marks-Lenton Male 973 M45-49 114 00:27:05 1161 00:58:17 1257 00:56:49 1405
527 Nigel Dean Male 984 M45-49 115 00:26:27 1021 00:58:28 1273 00:52:54 1040
2540 Peter Rothery Male 995 M45-49 116 Deans Court Chambers 00:28:34 1444 00:58:38 1287 00:56:43 1398
1145 Lee Mullan Male 996 M45-49 117 Salford City College 00:26:58 1130 00:58:39 1288 00:52:22 989
9 Geoff Dean Male 997 M45-49 118 Warrington Running Club 00:28:43 1478 00:58:40 1290 00:58:08 1559
2921 Roland Ellison Male 1009 M45-49 119 00:28:49 1501 00:58:54 1314 00:56:13 1335
1778 Bryn Harrison Male 1013 M45-49 120 00:27:18 1204 00:58:56 1318 00:54:54 1216
2960 Marc Clough Male 1022 M45-49 121 Team Cerberus 00:27:33 1241 00:59:02 1334 00:55:07 1228
1722 Simon Prescott Male 1023 M45-49 122 Ellesmere Port RC 00:30:06 1754 00:59:02 1335 00:58:26 1597
2271 Bill Owen Male 1032 M45-49 123 00:26:31 1029 00:59:13 1348 00:53:10 1059
2273 Mark Maguire Male 1049 M45-49 124 00:28:09 1348 00:59:29 1375 00:57:18 1460
1800 Michael Bilsbury Male 1056 M45-49 125 00:29:18 1599 00:59:36 1385 00:56:54 1418
2260 Ian Johnson Male 1062 M45-49 126 00:26:48 1085 00:59:42 1396 00:54:08 1151
1447 Stuart Peet Male 1068 M45-49 127 00:27:49 1273 00:59:49 1408 00:54:20 1170
1316 PIus Leung Male 1073 M45-49 128 00:29:38 1666 00:59:57 1418 00:59:30 1687
2602 Yilmaz Dalyan Male 1084 M45-49 129 00:27:53 1290 01:00:09 1436 00:56:41 1393
692 Philip Broadbent Male 1093 M45-49 130 00:28:16 1375 01:00:15 1450 00:56:24 1354
967 michael conheeney Male 1094 M45-49 131 00:28:42 1474 01:00:16 1451 00:57:21 1464
3351 Peter Barker Male 1131 M45-49 132 00:28:58 1534 01:01:23 1535 00:59:36 1693
3387 Richard French Male 1136 M45-49 133 00:27:38 1251 01:01:27 1543 00:55:29 1268
2643 Gianfranco Zanolini Male 1141 M45-49 134 ForViva Group 00:27:39 1255 01:01:30 1553 00:55:54 1302
1709 Trevor Smith Male 1142 M45-49 135 00:28:10 1354 01:01:31 1554 00:56:02 1316
1119 Paul Smith Male 1157 M45-49 136 00:29:54 1722 01:01:47 1587 01:00:36 1772
3131 Nigel Pickles Male 1179 M45-49 137 00:28:08 1345 01:02:13 1638 00:56:10 1330
3335 Karl Buck Male 1181 M45-49 138 00:30:59 1885 01:02:15 1640 00:59:45 1709
2002 Justin Smith Male 1183 M45-49 139 University of Salford 00:30:11 1776 01:02:19 1648 01:01:53 1865
1748 David Howard Male 1192 M45-49 140 00:29:24 1616 01:02:32 1667 00:59:08 1664
137 Darren Barratt Male 1198 M45-49 141 Stamford Striders Lincolnshire 00:30:25 1813 01:02:52 1683 01:02:01 1872
3166 Dave Bollon Male 1200 M45-49 142 Fylde Coast Running 00:28:30 1430 01:02:58 1688 00:57:08 1448
3263 Mark Wilson Male 1225 M45-49 143 00:28:38 1463 01:03:45 1749 00:58:07 1558
2368 Ben Ottaway Male 1228 M45-49 144 TEAM MYATT 00:29:36 1656 01:03:55 1761 00:57:45 1513
2867 Peter Murray Male 1239 M45-49 145 00:29:32 1645 01:04:14 1784 00:58:17 1579
2219 LEON HAND Male 1258 M45-49 146 00:29:29 1633 01:04:43 1816 00:58:26 1593
2315 Robert Darby Male 1259 M45-49 147 Momma's Cupcakes 00:29:29 1632 01:04:43 1817 00:58:26 1592
863 Stephen Dixon Male 1261 M45-49 148 00:30:47 1864 01:04:50 1822 01:02:17 1883
1796 David Dockerty Male 1267 M45-49 149 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:28:33 1440 01:05:13 1839 00:58:39 1619
487 Andy Wyatt Male 1275 M45-49 150 00:30:35 1841 01:05:33 1852 01:01:07 1808
556 Paul Woolley Male 1288 M45-49 151 Hyde Village Striders 00:30:29 1822 01:06:12 1885 01:00:25 1753
265 Richard Clarey Male 1295 M45-49 152 00:30:03 1745 01:06:32 1911 01:02:51 1907
1351 Jon Harrison Male 1303 M45-49 153 00:30:21 1801 01:06:52 1939 01:01:22 1828
3464 Andy Hall Male 1306 M45-49 154 00:30:07 1759 01:06:58 1945 01:01:00 1803
1498 John Ainsworth Male 1311 M45-49 155 00:31:27 1941 01:07:16 1956 01:04:36 2006
538 Toby Smith Male 1320 M45-49 156 Marple Runners 00:30:12 1778 01:07:42 1975 01:01:00 1802
3080 michael hogan Male 1322 M45-49 157 00:32:18 2055 01:07:44 1978 01:04:31 2003
830 Gary Kirkby Male 1335 M45-49 158 00:31:09 1902 01:08:17 2018 01:02:58 1922
1130 Colin Cooper Male 1340 M45-49 159 00:31:52 1989 01:08:56 2052 01:06:38 2106
2472 Simon Waywell Male 1343 M45-49 160 00:32:06 2024 01:09:07 2063 01:08:18 2194
552 kevin rowe Male 1344 M45-49 161 00:31:37 1957 01:09:07 2065 01:04:12 1984
1847 Adrian Kitching Male 1347 M45-49 162 00:32:12 2035 01:09:15 2073 01:07:53 2180
1356 Stuart Devine Male 1355 M45-49 163 00:32:35 2081 01:10:02 2109 01:05:27 2042
2720 Pete Harrison Male 1356 M45-49 164 00:32:12 2036 01:10:07 2112 01:07:00 2125
1632 tony stanley Male 1361 M45-49 165 00:29:44 1688 01:10:16 2122 01:03:50 1963
305 Tony Dolan Male 1365 M45-49 166 00:32:43 2097 01:10:45 2139 01:06:43 2111
266 Stuart Hall Male 1368 M45-49 167 00:33:41 2199 01:11:01 2152 01:07:49 2174
3216 Jonathan Clarke Male 1384 M45-49 168 Styal Running Club 00:31:52 1988 01:11:47 2197 01:07:27 2153
3104 Steve Pettifer Male 1396 M45-49 169 00:35:41 2362 01:12:53 2240 01:12:31 2372
1833 Jonathan Haggart Male 1413 M45-49 170 00:34:46 2296 01:14:14 2304 01:10:24 2297
124 Andrew Young Male 1421 M45-49 171 00:33:38 2194 01:15:24 2348 01:09:31 2257
3355 Nick Thompson Male 1430 M45-49 172 TEAM MYATT 00:32:32 2076 01:16:28 2383 01:12:35 2378
2021 Trevor Scott Male 1431 M45-49 173 00:35:11 2327 01:16:29 2385 01:14:08 2431
838 Peter Fitzpatrick Male 1459 M45-49 174 KP Nuts 00:39:46 2529 01:23:26 2526 01:21:07 2546
312 Darren Rose Male 1468 M45-49 175 00:40:06 2538 01:25:28 2553 01:20:40 2539
3062 Justin Scholes Male 1474 M45-49 176 00:41:19 2567 01:28:41 2590 01:23:22 2575
2230 Jason Wood Male 1476 M45-49 177 Winston Runners 00:42:28 2584 01:29:35 2596 01:25:23 2591
1007 Craig Keatley Male 1493 M45-49 178 00:49:33 2644 01:51:23 2666 01:44:32 2658
3230 Stephen Welling Male DNF M45-49 DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2577 Robert Jackson Male 41 M50-54 1 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:18:51 49 00:37:32 44 00:37:31 45
3298 Andy Thomas Male 88 M50-54 2 Sandbach Striders 00:19:41 95 00:39:51 94 00:39:47 99
1259 Andy Land Male 90 M50-54 3 Dragons Running Club (Sale) 00:20:03 112 00:39:56 96 00:39:49 100
1657 Ian Nuttall Male 91 M50-54 4 Prestwich A.C. 00:20:22 141 00:40:05 97 00:39:33 93
2067 Andy Townhill Male 105 M50-54 5 00:19:55 102 00:40:32 111 00:40:10 108
3155 Ralph Broad Male 126 M50-54 6 00:20:47 171 00:41:18 135 00:41:11 154
333 Michael Kontowtt Male 132 M50-54 7 Radcliffe AC 00:20:44 168 00:41:31 142 00:41:24 163
2264 Andrew Cole Male 149 M50-54 8 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:21:03 193 00:42:13 163 00:41:53 178
2063 Paul Collins Male 162 M50-54 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:20:53 179 00:42:39 178 00:42:25 207
3092 Mike Long Male 178 M50-54 10 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:21:24 229 00:42:58 196 00:42:51 225
9104 Richard Hall Male 182 M50-54 11 UKFast Guest 00:21:25 232 00:43:09 202 00:43:01 233
135 Girish Patel Male 187 M50-54 12 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:21:06 199 00:43:13 207 00:42:45 221
1774 David Lindsay Male 191 M50-54 13 00:20:43 166 00:43:20 212 00:42:04 187
1857 Jacques Sharkey Male 202 M50-54 14 00:21:26 233 00:43:39 225 00:43:34 263
942 Joe Curran Male 206 M50-54 15 00:21:43 272 00:43:48 230 00:43:12 247
1765 Mark Sullivan Male 212 M50-54 16 Salford City College 00:21:24 230 00:43:51 237 00:43:42 272
2327 Craig Linacre Male 213 M50-54 17 Sutton In Ashfield Harriers 00:22:01 300 00:43:51 238 00:43:35 265
2534 Steve Owen Male 214 M50-54 18 00:21:40 265 00:43:51 239 00:43:28 259
1216 Philip Doyle Male 223 M50-54 19 00:21:44 275 00:44:14 251 00:44:02 294
3135 Paul Wright Male 224 M50-54 20 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:10 322 00:44:14 252 00:43:39 270
2852 Patrick Donohoe Male 233 M50-54 21 Rochdale Tri Club 00:22:00 294 00:44:30 262 00:44:26 318
3211 Ian taylor Male 245 M50-54 22 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:22:25 351 00:44:50 277 00:44:22 315
3023 Robert Kellett Male 266 M50-54 23 Royton Road Runners 00:21:20 220 00:45:16 300 00:42:44 218
2091 Peter Gough Male 280 M50-54 24 00:22:14 332 00:45:28 316 00:44:35 329
1358 John Burgess Male 281 M50-54 25 Chorlton Runners 00:23:01 455 00:45:30 319 00:44:44 338
526 Glyn Williams Male 282 M50-54 26 Salford Harriers & AC 00:21:32 246 00:45:30 320 00:43:24 257
1876 Richard Osborne Male 289 M50-54 27 Hyde Village Striders 00:22:34 372 00:45:37 327 00:45:19 395
2190 Michael Thorley Male 291 M50-54 28 Manchester Frontrunners 00:22:28 353 00:45:38 329 00:45:16 386
2291 Mark Wodrow Male 294 M50-54 29 TEAM MYATT 00:22:10 319 00:45:41 332 00:45:10 376
2241 Paul Barnett Male 301 M50-54 30 00:22:44 404 00:45:53 339 00:45:11 378
534 Martin Jones Male 304 M50-54 31 00:23:17 492 00:45:59 344 00:45:49 433
2594 Paul Carney Male 308 M50-54 32 00:23:05 465 00:46:01 348 00:45:03 367
3041 Dominic Clarke Male 313 M50-54 33 Born in Salford 00:21:13 211 00:46:07 355 00:42:26 209
2914 Mike Walsh Male 332 M50-54 34 00:22:00 296 00:46:27 378 00:44:54 350
1205 Ian Shaw Male 340 M50-54 35 00:22:50 430 00:46:33 386 00:46:07 453
1252 Rob Holmes Male 343 M50-54 36 00:22:14 333 00:46:34 389 00:46:04 452
3182 Shaun Chambers Male 350 M50-54 37 Hyde Village Striders 00:22:58 448 00:46:37 396 00:45:44 424
235 Peter Friggieri Male 377 M50-54 38 00:23:24 511 00:47:06 427 00:45:50 434
697 Derek Crane Male 391 M50-54 39 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 00:23:35 537 00:47:28 442 00:47:27 562
2591 Paul Hawgood Male 416 M50-54 40 AQuA 00:22:32 366 00:48:07 471 00:45:26 404
554 Brian Booth Male 432 M50-54 41 00:24:07 621 00:48:33 495 00:48:18 633
501 Denis Kelly Male 452 M50-54 42 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:23:31 528 00:48:54 517 00:47:35 571
933 Andrew Horrocks Male 460 M50-54 43 00:23:44 558 00:48:59 525 00:46:39 499
1760 Stephen Coates Male 461 M50-54 44 00:24:07 619 00:48:59 526 00:47:27 563
2753 Mark Gamblin Male 465 M50-54 45 Chorlton Runners 00:24:02 601 00:49:02 531 00:48:44 668
1066 Gary Cuthbertson Male 501 M50-54 46 00:24:15 645 00:49:31 570 00:49:09 700
728 Robert Tomlin Male 504 M50-54 47 Prestwich A.C. 00:22:44 406 00:49:33 574 00:45:10 377
2937 Michael Percival Male 518 M50-54 48 00:23:10 475 00:49:41 588 00:45:40 419
2417 Michael Cullen Male 535 M50-54 49 00:24:39 726 00:49:54 608 00:49:07 694
1708 Norman Iddon Male 543 M50-54 50 00:22:56 443 00:50:03 618 00:45:54 441
263 Steve Sparkes Male 562 M50-54 51 00:24:49 752 00:50:38 639 00:48:12 621
628 Stephen Angus Male 568 M50-54 52 00:25:02 783 00:50:45 646 00:50:41 837
1926 Alistair Aitken Male 580 M50-54 53 00:24:02 602 00:51:01 660 00:50:10 789
2407 Neal Foundly Male 605 M50-54 54 00:25:07 793 00:51:30 691 00:50:15 794
2432 Kev Mackrell Male 607 M50-54 55 00:25:09 802 00:51:31 693 00:51:04 864
3086 Paul Stanley Male 610 M50-54 56 00:24:20 655 00:51:42 697 00:49:40 754
2704 Mike Worthington Male 625 M50-54 57 ForViva Group 00:23:14 483 00:51:56 714 00:46:14 468
1984 Bill Davies Male 633 M50-54 58 University of Salford 00:25:08 796 00:52:00 723 00:50:37 831
1118 Neil McCarron Male 647 M50-54 59 00:24:26 672 00:52:10 739 00:49:13 707
2451 James McGuiness Male 662 M50-54 60 TEAM MYATT 00:23:36 541 00:52:43 772 00:47:46 592
2561 Andrew Griffith Male 676 M50-54 61 00:25:48 913 00:52:57 790 00:51:13 879
492 Jimmy Raynard Male 712 M50-54 62 00:24:38 717 00:53:34 843 00:49:41 758
3097 John Richards Male 735 M50-54 63 00:26:17 981 00:54:01 873 00:52:57 1045
378 Scott Wilson Male 742 M50-54 64 00:24:53 760 00:54:07 882 00:49:33 746
3168 Simon Townsend Male 751 M50-54 65 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon 00:26:00 947 00:54:14 897 00:52:10 966
2630 William Mackintosh Male 755 M50-54 66 00:25:52 925 00:54:17 902 00:52:30 999
2250 ian mcgeough Male 761 M50-54 67 00:26:16 977 00:54:22 911 00:53:29 1088
1143 Michael Walsh Male 767 M50-54 68 Salford City College 00:26:51 1101 00:54:29 919 00:54:05 1143
945 Mark Sidaway Male 770 M50-54 69 00:27:06 1166 00:54:34 924 00:53:43 1110
2300 jeremy smith Male 782 M50-54 70 00:26:32 1032 00:54:41 938 00:54:08 1150
2054 Stephen Kinsey Male 791 M50-54 71 00:27:12 1185 00:54:59 953 00:53:22 1081
3081 Lawrence Pinnell Male 801 M50-54 72 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:24:52 756 00:55:10 967 00:49:40 753
2181 STEVE DAVIES Male 802 M50-54 73 DAVIES 00:25:39 893 00:55:11 968 00:51:28 899
2311 Stephen Woods Male 845 M50-54 74 Born in Salford 00:28:27 1411 00:55:53 1040 00:52:48 1032
3161 philip wright Male 882 M50-54 75 00:28:01 1323 00:56:33 1103 00:54:33 1190
1856 Simon Johnson Male 903 M50-54 76 Salford City College 00:27:02 1148 00:56:57 1135 00:54:31 1186
2045 David Harding Male 907 M50-54 77 00:27:13 1189 00:57:04 1144 00:53:52 1124
350 AIDAN MOSS Male 911 M50-54 78 Ivy Sport 00:27:01 1141 00:57:12 1153 00:53:20 1077
2179 Barry Westbrook Male 926 M50-54 79 Hyde Village Striders 00:27:14 1190 00:57:22 1175 00:53:43 1112
3238 John Jamieson Male 933 M50-54 80 00:25:37 885 00:57:32 1188 00:52:54 1041
3312 Bruce Elliott Male 955 M50-54 81 Darwen Dashers RC 00:27:06 1170 00:57:55 1220 00:54:20 1169
582 Paul Frost Male 957 M50-54 82 00:26:46 1077 00:57:57 1223 00:51:13 881
1757 Tony Livingstone Male 962 M50-54 83 00:28:38 1461 00:58:07 1233 00:57:49 1518
2521 Owen Duncan Male 974 M50-54 84 00:27:17 1200 00:58:18 1259 00:55:25 1263
2514 david trimble Male 977 M50-54 85 00:28:44 1484 00:58:21 1264 00:57:50 1521
2225 PAUL JOYCE Male 993 M50-54 86 00:28:04 1332 00:58:38 1285 00:56:03 1320
742 Keith Martin Male 1025 M50-54 87 00:29:54 1725 00:59:03 1338 00:58:39 1618
1199 John Kerr Male 1030 M50-54 88 00:30:07 1762 00:59:13 1346 00:58:45 1632
98 Michael Parry Male 1041 M50-54 89 00:29:15 1592 00:59:20 1363 00:58:32 1603
1270 Dougie Millward Male 1046 M50-54 90 Lisa's 2017 Team 00:28:01 1321 00:59:26 1371 00:57:07 1447
905 Stephen Hancock Male 1052 M50-54 91 00:28:43 1477 00:59:32 1381 00:58:11 1566
2306 ben allen Male 1053 M50-54 92 00:28:40 1467 00:59:33 1382 00:54:13 1158
2582 Chris Purcel Male 1067 M50-54 93 TEAM MYATT 00:28:16 1376 00:59:47 1406 00:58:06 1555
1180 Patrick Daly Male 1069 M50-54 94 00:28:02 1328 00:59:51 1411 00:57:03 1440
2210 Christopher Langan Male 1071 M50-54 95 00:28:28 1413 00:59:52 1415 00:56:05 1324
2710 Jamie Johnston Male 1086 M50-54 96 00:29:43 1683 01:00:09 1438 00:59:32 1690
146 philip smith Male 1087 M50-54 97 00:28:30 1429 01:00:09 1439 00:56:31 1364
2442 Andrew Dare Male 1101 M50-54 98 00:28:05 1337 01:00:22 1464 00:57:33 1492
722 Gary Cripps Male 1102 M50-54 99 00:29:42 1681 01:00:23 1466 00:58:49 1638
1548 Peter Hully Male 1114 M50-54 100 00:30:05 1751 01:00:54 1502 01:00:26 1761
385 Russell Crawshaw Male 1118 M50-54 101 00:30:21 1805 01:01:06 1515 01:00:43 1785
2016 Anthony Woodcock Male 1121 M50-54 102 00:29:11 1578 01:01:13 1519 00:58:34 1609
238 PAUL WILDE Male 1134 M50-54 103 Greater Manchester Police Spor Longsight Strokers 00:27:10 1179 01:01:25 1540 00:55:45 1292
3213 Dennis Yarwood Male 1139 M50-54 104 Spectrum Striders 00:28:37 1451 01:01:28 1549 00:57:31 1487
2191 Mark Jones Male 1148 M50-54 105 Winston Runners 00:28:00 1317 01:01:38 1571 00:57:26 1475
11 David Edwards Male 1150 M50-54 106 Prestwich AC 00:28:18 1384 01:01:41 1575 00:56:02 1317
3127 Howard Bland Male 1151 M50-54 107 00:30:00 1738 01:01:41 1576 01:01:07 1809
53 Simon Nicholas Male 1155 M50-54 108 UKFast Guest 00:29:18 1597 01:01:45 1584 00:58:27 1599
2531 Oscar Navarro Male 1162 M50-54 109 00:29:03 1549 01:01:48 1595 00:57:59 1540
479 John Brooker Male 1164 M50-54 110 00:28:55 1525 01:01:50 1601 00:56:36 1378
3035 Jeffrey Lewis Male 1177 M50-54 111 00:29:16 1594 01:02:06 1633 00:59:30 1685
1557 Antony Kenyon Male 1178 M50-54 112 00:29:31 1643 01:02:07 1634 00:58:32 1604
1176 Sean McManamon Male 1180 M50-54 113 00:29:12 1581 01:02:15 1639 00:59:14 1670
3118 philip hassall Male 1185 M50-54 114 00:28:31 1433 01:02:23 1655 00:58:39 1620
2426 Robbie Edwards Male 1210 M50-54 115 00:29:51 1707 01:03:13 1708 01:00:07 1729
3321 Robert Patrick Male 1211 M50-54 116 00:28:53 1514 01:03:13 1709 00:57:44 1509
2891 Robert Cooley Male 1220 M50-54 117 00:29:14 1587 01:03:26 1730 00:57:24 1473
1608 Jason Mastin Male 1222 M50-54 118 00:29:15 1591 01:03:40 1743 00:59:09 1665
1087 Philip Truman Male 1231 M50-54 119 00:29:26 1622 01:04:02 1769 00:59:39 1698
1212 Sean Loughlin Male 1242 M50-54 120 00:29:27 1625 01:04:20 1791 00:59:51 1716
2627 John Crossland Male 1245 M50-54 121 00:29:18 1598 01:04:23 1794 00:58:46 1633
2352 Michael Green Male 1265 M50-54 122 00:31:44 1971 01:05:09 1832 01:04:19 1990
302 John White Male 1293 M50-54 123 00:31:45 1974 01:06:24 1903 01:05:17 2036
717 Anthony Hibbert Male 1296 M50-54 124 00:30:33 1835 01:06:40 1918 01:00:33 1766
1957 warren etchells Male 1310 M50-54 125 00:31:31 1944 01:07:16 1955 01:03:40 1955
1249 Stuart Todd Male 1319 M50-54 126 Tameside Huskies 00:32:05 2021 01:07:41 1973 01:05:50 2063
825 Stephen Thomas Male 1329 M50-54 127 00:33:34 2191 01:08:06 2001 01:06:37 2105
1568 Chris Bradbury Male 1349 M50-54 128 00:32:25 2065 01:09:33 2084 01:09:13 2244
2669 Mark Pilgrim Male 1350 M50-54 129 Chester Zoo 00:30:51 1876 01:09:35 2085 01:03:24 1943
1953 Jehad Al-Shafei Male 1351 M50-54 130 00:32:05 2019 01:09:36 2087 01:06:01 2071
3030 Paul Dolan Male 1354 M50-54 131 00:31:53 1990 01:09:59 2108 01:06:30 2094
873 Mark Rice Male 1369 M50-54 132 00:33:11 2158 01:11:01 2153 01:08:49 2222
1798 Keith Tulsie Male 1373 M50-54 133 00:32:51 2117 01:11:15 2165 01:06:09 2080
2783 NIGEL WITTER Male 1388 M50-54 134 00:34:12 2262 01:12:01 2212 01:08:33 2210
2301 Colin McVety Male 1392 M50-54 135 Tameside Huskies 00:33:12 2160 01:12:10 2224 01:09:06 2242
320 Steve Bullows Male 1406 M50-54 136 Hyde Village Striders 00:33:30 2184 01:13:41 2267 01:07:35 2161
2932 Phil Middlemiss Male 1411 M50-54 137 Team Midwives 0 01:13:49 2280 01:07:53 2178
2597 Ciaran Rankin Male 1423 M50-54 138 Deans Court Chambers 00:35:43 2366 01:15:29 2352 01:13:32 2410
279 Steve Kearney Male 1426 M50-54 139 Hyde Village Striders 00:35:10 2325 01:15:52 2364 01:09:39 2263
1661 Mark Holmes Male 1445 M50-54 140 00:37:27 2453 01:18:48 2443 01:12:00 2355
3451 Jonathan Mallinson Male 1453 M50-54 141 Blackburn Road Runners 00:38:36 2507 01:21:41 2495 01:18:38 2511
3146 Pete Edwards Male 1465 M50-54 142 The Running Charity 00:20:12 131 01:24:50 2548 01:10:58 2318
2549 Amjad Shakeel Male 1483 M50-54 143 00:47:06 2631 01:34:01 2624 01:33:22 2637
574 Philip Williams Male 1485 M50-54 144 Hyde Village Striders 00:44:00 2609 01:34:35 2630 01:27:47 2611
486 Derek Crewe Male 27 M55-59 1 Salford Harriers & AC 00:18:07 31 00:36:24 29 00:36:23 28
1561 Neil Holding Male 38 M55-59 2 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:18:49 48 00:37:21 40 00:37:19 41
3226 Philip Rose Male 96 M55-59 3 Warrington Running Club 00:20:10 127 00:40:17 102 00:40:12 110
2747 Stephen Coleman Male 139 M55-59 4 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:21:01 189 00:41:45 151 00:41:34 168
2974 Paul Stevenson Male 141 M55-59 5 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:20:35 156 00:41:53 153 00:41:09 149
470 Alan Cole Male 175 M55-59 6 00:20:13 134 00:42:56 193 00:40:22 118
2481 Graham Lennie Male 216 M55-59 7 00:21:47 279 00:43:54 241 00:43:44 273
466 David Parker Male 219 M55-59 8 00:21:40 264 00:44:08 246 00:43:12 248
3289 Mike Race Male 236 M55-59 9 UKFast Guest 00:22:23 347 00:44:35 266 00:44:21 311
2520 Kevin Kilner Male 247 M55-59 10 00:21:43 270 00:44:52 280 00:44:34 327
743 Mark Skelton Male 258 M55-59 11 Penny Lane Striders 00:22:32 364 00:45:07 291 00:44:45 341
800 Paul Clarke Male 327 M55-59 12 Blackburn Harriers & AC 00:22:40 393 00:46:22 372 00:45:56 444
2548 Frank Cordingley Male 331 M55-59 13 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:23:09 470 00:46:26 377 00:46:12 465
3432 gary evans Male 342 M55-59 14 00:22:08 313 00:46:33 388 00:44:11 301
2124 Colin Edwards Male 358 M55-59 15 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:22:44 408 00:46:47 407 00:46:36 497
2355 Chris Jackson Male 398 M55-59 16 Chorlton Runners 00:23:30 526 00:47:39 450 00:46:53 516
3122 John Battersby Male 402 M55-59 17 Salford Harriers & AC 00:22:57 445 00:47:45 455 00:46:19 478
1560 Glen Mason Male 422 M55-59 18 00:24:12 636 00:48:14 481 00:47:13 542
2838 Chris Blake Male 445 M55-59 19 00:22:38 388 00:48:44 509 00:46:15 471
52 David Colley Male 457 M55-59 20 UKFast Guest 00:25:07 794 00:48:56 522 00:48:19 636
536 philip higgins Male 481 M55-59 21 00:24:04 611 00:49:14 549 00:48:41 660
3139 Tony Ryan Male 515 M55-59 22 00:23:11 477 00:49:38 585 00:45:06 370
280 Leonard Paul Wilkinson Male 534 M55-59 23 00:24:42 734 00:49:53 607 00:49:31 742
2599 Tony Hardy Male 536 M55-59 24 00:24:13 639 00:49:55 609 00:47:36 573
3105 Martin Wood Male 557 M55-59 25 The Christie - Staff Team 00:24:41 732 00:50:27 634 00:50:06 783
2543 Phil Wilcoxon Male 569 M55-59 26 00:24:32 697 00:50:46 647 00:48:27 649
2377 Paul Clifford Male 573 M55-59 27 TEAM MYATT 00:23:45 559 00:50:54 652 00:47:27 561
1981 David Singer Male 584 M55-59 28 University of Salford 00:24:27 680 00:51:06 665 00:49:20 720
3467 Sean Ward Male 588 M55-59 29 00:24:27 681 00:51:14 670 00:50:16 796
2848 DAMIAN ARMSTRONG Male 589 M55-59 30 00:25:08 800 00:51:15 671 00:51:07 872
111 Martin Bare Male 594 M55-59 31 00:24:25 666 00:51:21 676 00:49:14 708
670 Kevin Wrigglesworth Male 657 M55-59 32 00:26:20 988 00:52:26 758 00:51:35 908
1230 Ray Hughes Male 689 M55-59 33 00:24:48 746 00:53:10 813 00:50:53 849
659 Colin Huggett Male 713 M55-59 34 00:26:29 1024 00:53:35 844 00:52:30 1001
1428 JULIAN BANCROFT Male 727 M55-59 35 0 00:53:51 864 00:47:36 574
2941 Stuart Williamson Male 736 M55-59 36 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:26:14 973 00:54:02 874 00:52:46 1027
1293 Richard Riley Male 741 M55-59 37 00:26:54 1116 00:54:07 881 00:53:30 1089
1219 John Croxford Male 747 M55-59 38 00:25:47 910 00:54:13 892 00:51:24 892
1642 Gary Madden Male 754 M55-59 39 00:26:07 964 00:54:16 901 00:50:31 825
3404 David Fairclough Male 759 M55-59 40 00:26:17 982 00:54:20 907 00:51:06 870
481 Richard Clarke Male 768 M55-59 41 00:25:39 889 00:54:30 920 00:51:28 900
395 John Norris Male 769 M55-59 42 Bramhall Runners 00:25:57 939 00:54:33 923 00:51:46 921
1283 Ian Garmory Male 783 M55-59 43 00:26:23 1001 00:54:41 939 00:51:51 931
1669 Robert Hitchen Male 805 M55-59 44 00:27:08 1172 00:55:13 971 00:54:41 1201
3101 Steve Murtagh Male 817 M55-59 45 00:25:27 851 00:55:23 992 00:50:18 802
2755 John Broadley Male 837 M55-59 46 00:28:09 1349 00:55:48 1028 00:55:16 1240
1967 Richard Stephenson Male 846 M55-59 47 University of Salford 00:25:36 879 00:55:54 1041 00:53:02 1051
2015 Gary Morritt Male 871 M55-59 48 Vegan Runners UK 00:26:57 1127 00:56:24 1083 00:55:55 1304
3380 Nick Hardiker Male 875 M55-59 49 University of Salford 00:26:49 1089 00:56:26 1091 00:52:31 1002
1535 Michael Cook Male 902 M55-59 50 00:27:19 1206 00:56:56 1134 00:55:16 1242
506 Mark Karlisle Male 908 M55-59 51 00:27:14 1191 00:57:04 1145 00:56:25 1356
189 Stewart Cook Male 915 M55-59 52 00:26:23 999 00:57:15 1159 00:52:48 1033
1942 Dave Pickles Male 916 M55-59 53 00:26:23 998 00:57:16 1161 00:52:51 1037
2287 Steve Canning Male 928 M55-59 54 TEAM MYATT 00:25:46 907 00:57:25 1180 00:52:11 971
1276 Adrian Blake Male 931 M55-59 55 00:28:34 1443 00:57:29 1185 00:56:34 1372
753 Chris Cooke Male 935 M55-59 56 00:28:20 1389 00:57:33 1190 00:56:55 1421
155 Phil Morgan Male 959 M55-59 57 00:27:15 1193 00:58:04 1228 00:54:23 1173
2386 Tim Littlemore Male 972 M55-59 58 TEAM MYATT 00:26:33 1035 00:58:16 1256 00:53:01 1050
1391 James Mackintosh Male 983 M55-59 59 00:27:52 1288 00:58:27 1272 00:55:11 1234
2253 Keith Edge Male 986 M55-59 60 00:27:06 1168 00:58:30 1276 00:54:27 1178
207 Malcolm Etchells Male 988 M55-59 61 00:28:21 1393 00:58:30 1278 00:58:05 1552
3017 martin austin Male 990 M55-59 62 Ivy Sport 00:27:27 1222 00:58:34 1280 00:56:26 1358
890 Pete Gaskell Male 991 M55-59 63 00:27:32 1236 00:58:34 1282 00:57:39 1503
2557 Peter Conway Male 1004 M55-59 64 Deans Court Chambers 00:28:49 1498 00:58:48 1301 00:56:55 1423
1255 John White Male 1027 M55-59 65 00:28:52 1511 00:59:05 1342 00:58:03 1546
648 Ian Royle Male 1042 M55-59 66 South Cheshire Harriers 00:27:50 1279 00:59:21 1364 00:56:31 1365
2346 John Dickinson Male 1044 M55-59 67 00:28:07 1339 00:59:24 1366 00:55:58 1309
1646 ELWYN HORTON Male 1055 M55-59 68 00:26:15 975 00:59:36 1384 00:52:22 988
3376 Simon Briggs Male 1060 M55-59 69 00:26:56 1120 00:59:41 1394 00:52:59 1047
3141 David Williamson Male 1106 M55-59 70 00:28:30 1426 01:00:38 1482 00:55:09 1232
1152 Andrew Macdonald Male 1116 M55-59 71 00:28:29 1418 01:00:59 1509 00:57:13 1455
1320 Andy Eaves Male 1129 M55-59 72 00:28:49 1500 01:01:22 1532 00:58:15 1573
115 Martin Slater Male 1143 M55-59 73 00:27:30 1232 01:01:31 1555 00:56:02 1319
176 Jon Lamonte Male 1152 M55-59 74 00:29:58 1732 01:01:41 1577 00:59:59 1721
215 Michael Thomason Male 1165 M55-59 75 00:30:32 1831 01:01:51 1606 01:00:25 1754
60 PACEMAKER Guy Male 1168 M55-59 76 Swinton Running Club 00:29:53 1715 01:01:59 1618 00:58:54 1646
1459 colin barnard Male 1182 M55-59 77 00:28:10 1355 01:02:17 1643 00:58:04 1550
1114 Graham Horsman Male 1188 M55-59 78 00:29:31 1636 01:02:28 1661 00:59:01 1653
317 John Consterdine Male 1196 M55-59 79 PAC Heaton Park Parkrun Run En 00:28:16 1373 01:02:48 1678 00:58:16 1575
2323 michael byrne Male 1197 M55-59 80 00:28:32 1435 01:02:50 1680 00:58:42 1627
3448 David Niblock Male 1199 M55-59 81 Fylde Coast Runners MedEquip4Kids 00:29:14 1585 01:02:54 1684 00:58:45 1630
3107 Geoff Catterall Male 1209 M55-59 82 Born in Salford 00:29:40 1673 01:03:12 1707 01:00:38 1778
1146 Keith Bonney Male 1224 M55-59 83 00:30:03 1744 01:03:42 1746 00:58:52 1643
164 Robin Harrison Male 1227 M55-59 84 Skegness & District Running Cl 00:29:34 1652 01:03:52 1756 00:57:30 1485
1664 Russ Arrowsmith Male 1240 M55-59 85 00:30:26 1814 01:04:16 1786 01:00:29 1762
82 Glenmore Nunes Male 1247 M55-59 86 UKFast Guest 00:30:07 1763 01:04:28 1797 01:00:35 1769
3474 Neil Atherton Male 1253 M55-59 87 Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:29:22 1609 01:04:34 1808 00:59:43 1704
785 Peter ONeill Male 1257 M55-59 88 00:29:54 1723 01:04:42 1815 01:00:44 1786
3460 Mark Kershaw Male 1266 M55-59 89 00:30:39 1854 01:05:12 1835 01:01:09 1812
2872 Steve Hague Male 1278 M55-59 90 00:28:44 1479 01:05:38 1856 00:59:04 1655
476 John Evans Male 1289 M55-59 91 00:30:40 1855 01:06:13 1889 01:02:42 1903
364 David Fielder Male 1300 M55-59 92 00:31:15 1919 01:06:50 1935 01:03:55 1970
2320 Harry Ballantyne Male 1317 M55-59 93 Team Ballantyne 00:29:23 1613 01:07:36 1967 01:01:00 1800
971 Ron Carter Male 1338 M55-59 94 Dragons Running Club (Sale) 00:30:11 1772 01:08:26 2028 01:04:11 1983
3187 Neil McClung Male 1346 M55-59 95 00:31:27 1936 01:09:10 2069 01:07:33 2158
1868 Nigel Bull Male 1358 M55-59 96 The Mash Dashers 00:32:58 2131 01:10:11 2117 01:06:39 2108
1522 Nigel Beswick Male 1360 M55-59 97 00:29:45 1689 01:10:16 2121 01:03:50 1964
683 Alan Powell Male 1367 M55-59 98 00:33:00 2137 01:10:52 2146 01:07:41 2168
1617 Simon Mars Male 1376 M55-59 99 00:33:52 2219 01:11:24 2173 01:08:17 2193
1540 Floyd Paterson Male 1389 M55-59 100 Hyde Village Striders 00:34:00 2237 01:12:01 2213 01:08:22 2202
652 Nick Fletcher Male 1397 M55-59 101 00:33:50 2213 01:12:59 2243 01:08:37 2217
409 Graham Whiley Male 1407 M55-59 102 00:33:52 2220 01:13:43 2269 01:11:10 2325
239 Omar Younus Male 1417 M55-59 103 00:34:52 2305 01:14:55 2334 01:12:05 2358
3390 John Wadsworth Male 1456 M55-59 104 00:41:08 2559 01:23:03 2518 01:21:10 2549
1124 Andy Brown Male 1469 M55-59 105 00:38:18 2489 01:26:33 2564 01:20:00 2531
2456 Boris Selisney Male 1484 M55-59 106 00:42:35 2588 01:34:03 2625 01:28:49 2615
78 Guy Thompson Male 1486 M55-59 107 Swinton Running Club 00:42:05 2582 01:35:19 2633 01:32:10 2633
2367 Dan Hammel Male 1492 M55-59 108 TEAM MYATT 00:49:29 2642 01:46:27 2657 01:40:01 2651
168 David Chrystie-lowe Male 166 M60-64 1 Stockport Harriers & AC Exova Salford 00:21:17 213 00:42:42 182 00:42:37 215
851 DAVID BYRNE Male 255 M60-64 2 Swinton Running Club 00:22:52 434 00:45:05 288 00:44:50 345
428 Thomas Temple Male 346 M60-64 3 Salford Harriers & AC 00:23:09 473 00:46:36 392 00:46:33 493
1818 Gary Coxon Male 370 M60-64 4 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 00:23:13 480 00:46:58 420 00:46:21 480
2831 Gary Gill Male 415 M60-64 5 00:23:48 570 00:48:05 470 00:47:20 549
3076 Jack Carney Male 540 M60-64 6 Salford Metropolitan AC 00:24:27 675 00:49:59 614 00:49:16 716
2354 George Fielding Male 719 M60-64 7 Swinton Running Club 00:25:11 811 00:53:43 851 00:49:38 749
2461 Paul Battersby Male 722 M60-64 8 00:26:14 972 00:53:45 856 00:52:20 985
579 Phil Thorpe Male 744 M60-64 9 00:26:34 1038 00:54:10 887 00:53:39 1105
2982 Nick Singleton Male 836 M60-64 10 00:27:49 1275 00:55:48 1027 00:54:05 1142
3433 lyttleton Barrett Male 906 M60-64 11 Petts Wood Runners 00:28:00 1313 00:57:03 1141 00:54:02 1135
275 Louis van der Blom Male 918 M60-64 12 00:28:13 1365 00:57:17 1164 00:56:17 1342
2464 Chris Cash Male 945 M60-64 13 Darwen Dashers RC 0 00:57:47 1206 00:54:13 1159
3113 Richard Coughlin Male 1054 M60-64 14 00:27:42 1258 00:59:36 1383 00:56:46 1401
1243 David Waterhouse Male 1083 M60-64 15 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:27:06 1167 01:00:08 1434 00:54:03 1137
2454 Paul richard Taylor Male 1088 M60-64 16 Oldham & Royton H & AC 00:29:48 1700 01:00:10 1440 0
509 John Williams Male 1099 M60-64 17 00:29:08 1570 01:00:21 1461 00:59:07 1662
425 Anthony Tesciuba Male 1113 M60-64 18 00:27:38 1253 01:00:51 1501 00:55:37 1282
2770 Philip Harrison Male 1115 M60-64 19 00:28:56 1527 01:00:58 1507 00:57:13 1456
1036 Vin Caldwell Male 1127 M60-64 20 00:28:56 1530 01:01:19 1529 00:56:38 1382
443 Stephen Bryan Berry Male 1153 M60-64 21 00:30:50 1873 01:01:42 1578 01:01:30 1840
2105 JAMES REYGAN Male 1213 M60-64 22 00:28:30 1425 01:03:15 1713 00:56:40 1389
2772 Martin Walker Male 1229 M60-64 23 00:29:27 1628 01:03:58 1764 00:59:04 1656
2676 John Willoughby Male 1236 M60-64 24 00:28:30 1427 01:04:10 1780 00:57:36 1496
550 keith Wike Male 1327 M60-64 25 00:31:15 1918 01:08:04 1996 01:03:00 1924
2707 Dennis Michaels Male 1362 M60-64 26 Northern Veterans AC 00:31:58 2005 01:10:18 2124 01:06:15 2087
524 Graham Smallman Male 1366 M60-64 27 00:33:59 2235 01:10:48 2141 01:09:27 2255
196 mike bannister Male 1371 M60-64 28 00:33:16 2164 01:11:07 2160 01:10:18 2290
3164 Charles White Male 1398 M60-64 29 00:34:31 2284 01:13:30 2255 01:12:23 2367
766 STUART JOHN HIBBERT Male 1441 M60-64 30 00:37:52 2474 01:17:55 2423 01:16:11 2475
233 John Catton Male 1448 M60-64 31 00:38:15 2488 01:19:27 2456 01:17:51 2502
308 Tim Ward Male 1460 M60-64 32 00:38:59 2511 01:23:38 2532 01:21:25 2551
814 Ray Fox Male 1462 M60-64 33 00:38:33 2505 01:24:14 2539 01:17:45 2500
2999 Tony McGee Male 1467 M60-64 34 00:38:49 2509 01:25:18 2551 01:18:23 2507
3219 Bob Goodall Male 1497 M60-64 35 00:57:06 2657 01:54:51 2673 01:52:31 2667
2088 Geoff Pilgrim Male DNF M60-64 DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
788 Alan Miles Male 95 M65-69 1 Fetch Everyone Running Club 00:20:11 129 00:40:16 101 00:40:09 106
3157 Michael Curley Male 147 M65-69 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:20:21 140 00:42:09 161 00:42:01 186
134 Maurice Smith Male 276 M65-69 3 00:22:40 395 00:45:26 311 00:45:16 385
3132 Alan Talbot Male 298 M65-69 4 Darwen Dashers RC 00:22:13 331 00:45:49 336 00:44:52 347
3190 EVAN COOK Male 321 M65-69 5 Blackburn Harriers & AC 00:22:10 320 00:46:16 364 00:44:00 292
531 John Archer Male 353 M65-69 6 Winston Runners 00:23:06 467 00:46:38 400 00:46:33 492
2828 Joseph Sate Male 429 M65-69 7 00:24:31 691 00:48:32 492 00:47:41 581
468 Terry Lonergan Male 505 M65-69 8 Barlick Fell Runners 00:25:11 809 00:49:34 575 00:49:26 733
1184 John Begley Male 530 M65-69 9 00:23:46 561 00:49:48 601 00:47:12 541
209 Harry Rigby Male 539 M65-69 10 00:24:21 656 00:49:58 612 00:49:28 736
614 lawrence gore Male 581 M65-69 11 00:25:48 918 00:51:02 661 00:50:22 816
6 Geoff Beattie Male 583 M65-69 12 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:25:10 806 00:51:03 663 00:50:55 854
2429 Alan Jackson Male 673 M65-69 13 00:24:16 646 00:52:56 787 00:48:32 654
1200 Graham Howell Male 720 M65-69 14 Liverpool Harriers & AC 00:26:44 1069 00:53:43 853 00:53:18 1075
887 William Heavey Male 897 M65-69 15 00:27:17 1203 00:56:50 1127 00:53:12 1064
2645 George Shufflebottom Male 923 M65-69 16 00:26:44 1068 00:57:20 1172 00:51:49 927
1850 Keith Andrews Male 948 M65-69 17 00:28:02 1325 00:57:48 1212 00:57:14 1457
2851 Peter Siska Male 979 M65-69 18 00:27:19 1207 00:58:22 1267 00:55:23 1258
644 STEVE ROBISON Male 1002 M65-69 19 00:28:00 1315 00:58:47 1299 00:56:22 1352
3067 Garry Pearce Male 1016 M65-69 20 00:29:52 1714 00:58:59 1323 00:57:24 1472
512 Alan Henson Male 1038 M65-69 21 00:29:22 1608 00:59:20 1359 00:58:06 1553
1313 Peter Battersby Male 1057 M65-69 22 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:28:40 1468 00:59:36 1387 00:58:04 1548
684 Peter Marsh Male 1081 M65-69 23 Swinton Running Club 00:27:39 1254 01:00:07 1429 00:55:59 1312
2925 Ron Gayner Male 1132 M65-69 24 00:29:09 1576 01:01:24 1537 00:57:47 1516
665 David Curry Male 1149 M65-69 25 Swinton Running Club 00:29:20 1603 01:01:39 1572 00:58:09 1563
2090 Bill Rush Male 1201 M65-69 26