Race Results for 2017 Cardiff Kidney Wales 10K on 03/09/2017

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Dewi Griffiths Male 1 MSEN 1 Swansea Harriers 00:14:26 1 00:28:48 1 00:28:47 1
4 Charlie Hulson Male 2 MSEN 2 Sale Harriers 00:15:03 5 00:29:59 2 00:29:58 2
2 John Beattie Male 3 MSEN 3 Newham & Essex Beagles 00:15:03 4 00:30:17 3 00:30:16 3
3 Matt Clowes Male 4 MSEN 4 Cardiff AAC 00:15:03 3 00:30:31 4 00:30:30 4
8 Steve Mitchell Male 5 MSEN 5 Bristol & West AC 00:15:02 2 00:30:32 5 00:30:31 5
30 Mike Kallenberg Male 6 MSEN 6 Cardiff AAC 00:15:06 6 00:30:34 6 00:30:33 6
14 Ben Johnson Male 7 MSEN 7 Southport Waterloo 00:15:21 9 00:30:50 7 00:30:48 7
286 abed teweldebrhan Male 8 MSEN 8 Newport Harriers 00:15:22 11 00:30:58 8 00:30:57 8
15 Carwyn Jones Male 9 M35+ 1 Cardiff AAC 00:15:14 8 00:31:02 9 00:31:01 9
10 Phil Matthews Male 10 M35+ 2 Swansea Harriers 00:15:23 12 00:31:03 10 00:31:02 11
7 Tom Merson Male 11 MSEN 9 Bristol & West AC 00:15:24 13 00:31:04 11 00:31:02 10
11 Tom Straw Male 12 MSEN 10 Lincoln Wellington 00:15:14 7 00:31:05 12 00:31:04 12
5 Dan Studley Male 13 MSEN 11 Bristol & West AC 00:15:22 10 00:31:25 13 00:31:24 13
825 Simon Nott Male 14 MSEN 12 Calne RC 00:15:57 15 00:31:51 14 00:31:48 14
463 Philip Bridge Male 15 MSEN 13 Wells City Harriers 00:16:04 16 00:31:56 15 00:31:54 15
18 Phil Burden Male 16 M35+ 3 Taunton AC 00:16:04 17 00:31:58 16 00:31:56 16
9 Marc Hobbs Male 17 M35+ 4 Swansea Harriers 00:16:06 19 00:32:04 17 00:32:04 18
13 Morgan Davies Male 18 MSEN 14 Bridgend AC 00:15:37 14 00:32:05 18 00:32:03 17
29 James Watson Male 19 M35+ 5 Taunton AC 00:16:16 23 00:32:19 19 00:32:17 19
24 Matthew Harvey Male 20 M35+ 6 Swansea Harriers 00:16:04 18 00:32:20 20 00:32:18 20
660 Tony Brewer Male 21 M35+ 7 00:16:07 20 00:32:37 21 00:32:34 21
21 Tom Griffiths Male 22 MSEN 15 Guildford & Godalming 00:16:19 25 00:32:37 22 00:32:35 22
549 Mark Worringham Male 23 M35+ 8 Reading Roadrunners 00:16:07 21 00:32:42 23 00:32:39 23
22 Mark Rushbrook Male 24 MSEN 16 U/A 00:16:24 27 00:32:50 24 00:32:48 24
972 James Dean Male 25 MSEN 17 Swansea Harriers 00:16:19 24 00:32:51 25 00:32:48 25
977 Matthew Welsh Male 26 MSEN 18 Belgrave Harriers 00:16:21 26 00:32:57 26 00:32:54 26
1105 Oliver Williams Male 27 MSEN 19 Les Croupiers RC 00:16:30 29 00:33:12 27 00:33:09 27
590 Matthew Edmonds Male 28 MSEN 20 Micky Morris Racing Team 00:16:36 32 00:33:13 28 00:33:11 28
23 Rob McTaggart Male 29 MSEN 21 Bournemouth AC 00:16:13 22 00:33:17 29 00:33:16 29
26 Dan Mapp Male 30 MSEN 22 Bideford Runners 00:16:31 30 00:33:24 30 00:33:22 30
25 Sam Lloyd-Perks Male 31 MSEN 23 Cardiff AAC 00:16:31 31 00:33:28 31 00:33:26 31
572 Thomas Davies Male 32 MSEN 24 Team Bath AC 00:16:52 39 00:33:29 32 00:33:26 32
292 Craig Williams Male 33 MSEN 25 Micky Morris Racing Team 00:16:26 28 00:33:36 33 00:33:33 33
42 Lily Partridge Female 1 FSEN 1 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:16:46 36 00:33:38 34 00:33:37 34
584 Rich Baker Male 34 M45+ 1 Les Croupiers RC 00:16:50 37 00:33:40 35 00:33:38 35
634 Jac Smith Male 35 MSEN 26 Cardiff AAC 00:16:45 33 00:33:44 36 00:33:41 36
507 Tim Iveson Male 36 M35+ 9 Builth & District RC 00:16:53 41 00:33:45 37 00:33:43 37
525 Ben Butler-Madden Male 37 M35+ 10 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:16:45 34 00:33:48 38 00:33:45 38
939 Callum Crawford Male 38 MSEN 27 Exeter Harriers 00:16:57 42 00:33:57 39 00:33:53 40
415 Aled Hughes Male 39 M35+ 11 Aberystwyth AC 00:16:52 38 00:34:06 40 00:34:03 41
441 Callum Choules Male 40 MSEN 28 North Devon AC 00:16:53 40 00:34:12 41 00:33:51 39
59 Rebecca Hilland Female 2 F35+ 1 Team Bath 00:16:59 43 00:34:14 42 00:34:12 44
593 Mike Griffiths Male 41 M35+ 12 LLiswerry Runners 00:17:05 45 00:34:14 43 00:34:11 42
367 Justin Thomas Male 42 M35+ 13 Cornwall AC 00:17:16 52 00:34:15 44 00:34:11 43
714 lee aherne Male 43 M45+ 2 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:17:12 47 00:34:20 45 00:34:16 46
526 Eamonn Kirk Male 44 M45+ 3 Swansea Harriers 00:17:23 57 00:34:35 46 00:34:31 47
471 Richard Jackson-Hookins Male 45 M35+ 14 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:16:45 35 00:34:37 47 00:34:34 48
978 Sam Sussex Male 46 MSEN 29 Wrexham AAC 00:17:16 53 00:34:39 48 00:34:12 45
1024 Sophie Harris Female 3 FSEN 2 Belgrave Harriers 00:17:28 62 00:34:41 49 00:34:38 50
566 Samuel Roberts Male 47 MSEN 30 00:17:26 58 00:34:42 50 00:34:37 49
1066 Edward Donovan Male 48 M35+ 15 Les Croupiers RC 00:17:36 67 00:34:48 51 00:34:46 52
560 Gary Davies Male 49 MSEN 31 00:17:14 49 00:34:49 52 00:34:46 51
963 Matthew Evans Male 50 MSEN 32 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:17:05 44 00:34:51 53 00:34:48 54
890 Andrew Reynolds Male 51 M35+ 16 Neath Harriers 00:17:38 69 00:34:51 54 00:34:48 53
777 Matthew Jacklin Male 52 M35+ 17 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:17:27 59 00:34:52 55 00:34:49 55
763 David Keenan Male 53 MSEN 33 Llanelli AAC 00:17:20 56 00:34:53 56 00:34:50 56
48 Clara Evans Female 4 FSEN 3 Cardiff AAC 00:17:15 51 00:34:56 57 00:34:55 59
664 Daniel Triggs Male 54 MSEN 34 Neath Harriers 00:17:27 60 00:34:57 58 00:34:54 57
47 Ruth Barnes Female 5 F35+ 2 Avon Valley 00:17:15 50 00:34:58 59 00:34:56 60
947 Rikki James Male 55 MSEN 35 Plymouth Harriers 00:17:12 48 00:35:02 60 00:34:54 58
871 Jerome Edwards Male 56 M35+ 18 Les Croupiers RC 00:17:18 54 00:35:08 61 00:35:05 61
699 Dylan Lewis Male 57 MSEN 36 Sarn Helen 00:17:45 74 00:35:10 62 00:35:07 62
348 Adrian Mason Male 58 M45+ 4 Barnet & District AC 00:17:28 61 00:35:18 63 00:35:15 64
40 Caryl Jones Female 6 FSEN 4 Swansea Harriers 00:17:18 55 00:35:20 64 00:35:18 65
369 Andy Gardiner Male 59 MSEN 37 00:17:37 68 00:35:20 65 00:35:14 63
894 Stephen Goss Male 60 M45+ 5 Bristol and West AC 00:17:40 72 00:35:26 66 00:35:23 66
710 Paul Graham Male 61 MSEN 38 Pontypridd Roadents 00:17:52 77 00:35:32 67 00:35:27 67
559 Chris Williams Male 62 MSEN 39 Micky Morris Racing Team 00:17:40 71 00:35:32 68 00:35:29 69
107 David Jones Male 63 MSEN 40 00:17:39 70 00:35:34 69 00:35:29 68
41 Emma Stepto Female 7 F45+ 1 Cornwall AC 00:17:56 80 00:35:40 70 00:35:38 70
406 Martin Colwill Male 64 M45+ 6 Bideford AAC 00:17:43 73 00:35:44 71 00:35:39 71
52 Alaw Beynon-Thomas Female 8 FSEN 5 Swansea Harriers 00:17:29 63 00:35:49 72 00:35:47 72
476 Gareth Hurman Male 65 MSEN 41 00:17:35 65 00:35:54 73 00:35:51 75
680 Michal Lesniak Male 66 MSEN 42 SWRR 00:17:51 76 00:35:55 74 00:35:49 73
906 David Lawson Male 67 MSEN 43 00:17:35 66 00:35:55 75 00:35:50 74
473 Jamie Blackman Male 68 MSEN 44 Bideford AAC 00:17:45 75 00:36:01 76 00:35:57 77
53 Fiona Marks Female 9 FSEN 6 Bristol & West AC 00:17:30 64 00:36:01 77 00:35:59 78
6617 Martyn Winser Male 69 M35+ 19 Airbus Team 1 00:18:02 86 00:36:07 78 00:36:01 79
419 Leighton Webb Male 70 MSEN 45 Micky Morris Racing Team 00:18:00 83 00:36:13 79 00:36:04 80
51 Natasha Cockram Female 10 FSEN 7 MMRT 00:17:53 78 00:36:16 80 00:36:14 82
343 Dylan Nazareth Male 71 MSEN 46 Cardiff Archers 00:18:01 85 00:36:18 81 00:36:09 81
557 Dan Mitchell Male 72 MSEN 47 West Cheshire AC 00:18:32 110 00:36:18 82 00:35:56 76
1086 Matthew Hurford Male 73 M35+ 20 Les Croupiers RC 00:18:00 82 00:36:18 83 00:36:15 83
889 Andrew Perry Male 74 M45+ 7 Erme Valley Harriers 00:18:03 88 00:36:20 84 00:36:18 84
617 ALAN DAVIES Male 75 M65+ 1 Llanelli AAC 00:18:00 81 00:36:22 85 00:36:19 85
1101 Stuart Crees Male 76 M35+ 21 Les Croupiers RC 00:18:22 94 00:36:25 86 00:36:21 86
738 Michael Halsall Male 77 M35+ 22 Llanelli AAC 00:18:18 93 00:36:31 87 00:36:27 87
980 Neil Jones Male 78 M35+ 23 Pontyclun Road Runners 1 00:18:16 92 00:36:34 88 00:36:29 88
484 Philip Roberts Male 79 M35+ 24 Taunton AC 00:18:05 89 00:36:36 89 00:36:31 89
893 Raul Reismann Male 80 M35+ 25 00:18:29 104 00:36:38 90 00:36:33 91
181 Craig MacLellan Male 81 M35+ 26 00:18:42 119 00:36:38 91 00:36:34 92
1044 Alex Scott Male 82 MSEN 48 Swansea Harriers 00:18:22 95 00:36:40 92 00:36:33 90
45 Leigh Lattimore Female 11 FSEN 8 Harrow AC 00:18:08 90 00:36:40 93 00:36:38 93
511 Stephen Bartlett Male 83 M45+ 8 Pontypridd Roadents 00:17:55 79 00:36:47 94 00:36:40 94
335 Jeremy Mower Male 84 M45+ 9 Gloucester AC 00:18:31 107 00:36:54 95 00:36:48 95
1063 David Williams Male 85 M45+ 10 Les Croupiers RC 00:18:01 84 00:36:56 96 00:36:51 96
937 Richard Wilder Male 86 M35+ 27 San Domenico RC 00:18:28 101 00:36:59 97 00:36:56 97
891 Joseph Perry Male 87 MSEN 49 Erme Valley Harriers 00:18:27 99 00:37:01 98 00:36:59 99
1049 Gareth Poston Male 88 M35+ 28 Port Talbot Harriers 00:18:41 117 00:37:06 99 00:36:58 98
1084 Mark Joyce Male 89 M35+ 29 Les Croupiers RC 00:18:32 109 00:37:07 100 00:37:02 100
50 Hannah Brooks Female 12 FSEN 9 Crawley AC 00:18:27 98 00:37:10 101 00:37:08 101
608 Dave James Male 90 M55+ 1 Les Croupiers RC 00:18:35 112 00:37:14 102 00:37:12 103
691 Ross Jones Male 91 MSEN 50 Ebbw Vale RC 00:18:02 87 00:37:14 103 00:37:09 102
510 Alan Fyfe Male 92 M35+ 30 00:18:26 97 00:37:17 104 00:37:13 104
49 Fiona Clark Female 13 F35+ 3 Crawley AC 00:18:45 123 00:37:20 105 00:37:19 108
798 Devin Coombes Male 93 MSEN 51 Bridgend AC 00:18:33 111 00:37:21 106 00:37:17 106
304 Mark Horsman Male 94 M35+ 31 Cardigan RC 00:18:29 106 00:37:22 107 00:37:14 105
995 Marc Williams Male 95 M35+ 32 00:18:26 96 00:37:24 108 00:37:20 110
595 Sean Lee Male 96 MSEN 52 Bristol & West AC 00:18:49 127 00:37:26 109 00:37:19 109
494 David Lewis Male 97 M35+ 33 00:18:44 121 00:37:27 110 00:37:18 107
159 Simon Rees Male 98 M35+ 34 00:18:36 114 00:37:28 111 00:37:26 111
58 Lauren Cooper Female 14 FSEN 10 Parc Bryn Bach Runners 00:18:29 105 00:37:29 112 00:37:26 112
787 Andrew Brain Male 99 M35+ 35 Run4All Neath 00:18:31 108 00:37:34 113 00:37:30 114
985 Charles thomas Walsh Male 100 M35+ 36 Swansea Harriers 00:18:39 115 00:37:37 114 00:37:29 113
1069 Gabrielius Stuokus Male 101 MSEN 53 Les Croupiers RC 00:18:28 102 00:37:39 115 00:37:36 118
7181 Michael Benns Male 102 M35+ 37 Run4all Neath 00:19:01 138 00:37:39 116 00:37:35 117
762 Austin Thomas Male 103 MSEN 54 00:18:42 118 00:37:40 117 00:37:34 116
437 Aron Huw Jones Male 104 MSEN 55 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 00:18:12 91 00:37:41 118 00:37:39 119
342 Alice Taylor Female 15 FSEN 11 Spirit of Monmouth 00:18:44 122 00:37:43 119 00:37:40 121
117 Chris Jeynes Male 105 M35+ 38 00:19:00 136 00:37:45 120 00:37:31 115
1045 Ieaun Reed Male 106 M35+ 39 00:18:48 126 00:37:46 121 00:37:39 120
940 Shelley Childs Male 107 M35+ 40 Aberystwyth AC 00:18:49 128 00:37:47 122 00:37:41 122
529 Daniel Cope Male 108 MSEN 56 00:18:43 120 00:37:47 123 00:37:42 123
734 Darren Ould Male 109 MSEN 57 Maindy Harriers 00:18:40 116 00:37:49 124 00:37:43 124
1060 Andrew Blair Male 110 M45+ 11 Les Croupiers RC 00:19:14 145 00:37:52 125 00:37:47 126
582 Simon Miles Male 111 M35+ 41 00:18:35 113 00:37:56 126 00:37:52 128
7332 Scott Milne Male 112 M35+ 42 GDUK 1 00:18:52 130 00:37:57 127 00:37:50 127
876 Rowan Hobbs Male 113 M35+ 43 Brackla Harriers 00:19:00 137 00:37:59 128 00:37:45 125
823 Hugh Saunders Male 114 MSEN 58 00:18:48 125 00:38:06 129 00:37:53 129
753 Alex Cornett Male 115 MSEN 59 00:18:51 129 00:38:09 130 00:38:01 133
622 Dafydd Rhys Thomas Male 116 MSEN 60 00:18:27 100 00:38:15 131 00:37:58 131
1034 Gary Herring Male 117 M35+ 44 00:19:01 139 00:38:18 132 00:38:00 132
712 David Hughes Male 118 M55+ 2 Altrincham & District Athletic 00:19:06 141 00:38:21 133 00:38:11 136
814 Ben Kennedy Male 119 MSEN 61 00:19:16 148 00:38:22 134 00:38:03 134
7330 Adam Cox Male 120 M35+ 45 GDUK 1 00:19:24 161 00:38:24 135 00:37:56 130
1085 Martin Williams Male 121 M45+ 12 Les Croupiers RC 00:19:13 144 00:38:25 136 00:38:20 138
625 RICHARD BULLEN Male 122 M55+ 3 Les Croupiers RC 00:19:35 175 00:38:25 137 00:38:18 137
600 Julie Dixon Female 16 F45+ 2 Bideford AAC 00:18:57 133 00:38:26 138 00:38:21 139
637 James Pearce Male 123 M35+ 46 LLiswerry Runners 00:19:20 152 00:38:29 139 00:38:21 140
795 Philip John Williams Male 124 M35+ 47 Pontypridd Roadents 00:19:16 149 00:38:30 140 00:38:24 141
724 Joel Price Male 125 MSEN 62 Blaenau Gwent AC 00:18:56 132 00:38:32 141 00:38:03 135
386 David Hodgins Male 126 M45+ 13 00:19:20 153 00:38:35 142 00:38:28 142
344 Vincent Nazareth Male 127 M55+ 4 Les Croupiers RC 00:19:18 150 00:38:36 143 00:38:31 144
635 chris oxley Male 128 M35+ 48 00:19:00 135 00:38:38 144 00:38:29 143
493 Paul Marke Male 129 MSEN 63 00:19:33 174 00:38:39 145 00:38:32 146
377 DAVID CRAIG Male 130 M35+ 49 00:19:12 143 00:38:39 146 00:38:33 147
1076 Jeffrey Cox Male 131 M45+ 14 Les Croupiers RC 00:19:24 160 00:38:42 147 00:38:36 148
319 Iestyn Edwards Male 132 MSEN 64 Cardiff AAC 00:18:45 124 00:38:47 148 00:38:44 153
263 Phil Welch Male 133 M35+ 50 Bridgend AC 00:19:05 140 00:38:48 149 00:38:43 151
868 Steve Crocker Male 134 M55+ 5 00:19:24 159 00:38:48 150 00:38:31 145
523 Paul Hayward Male 135 M35+ 51 Islwyn RC 00:19:27 163 00:38:50 151 00:38:42 149
256 Paul Flynn Male 136 M45+ 15 Swansea Harriers 00:18:59 134 00:38:51 152 00:38:44 154
1033 Richard Dalton Male 137 MSEN 65 00:19:35 176 00:38:54 153 00:38:46 155
911 Rhys James Male 138 MSEN 66 00:19:37 181 00:38:55 154 00:38:44 152
434 Ian Webb Male 139 M55+ 6 Llanelli AAC 00:19:07 142 00:38:56 155 00:38:53 160
609 James Bisp Male 140 MSEN 67 00:19:16 147 00:38:59 156 00:38:49 157
205 Ian Southwell Male 141 M35+ 52 Vectos 00:19:22 157 00:39:00 157 00:38:42 150
57 Angela Speight Female 17 FSEN 12 Cardiff AAC 00:19:19 151 00:39:00 158 00:38:59 164
924 Dave Mathews Male 142 MSEN 68 00:19:29 166 00:39:02 159 00:38:50 159
1117 Marc Fitzgibbon Male 143 MSEN 69 00:19:39 183 00:39:02 160 00:38:48 156
426 William Fanthorpe Male 144 MSEN 70 00:19:20 154 00:39:04 161 00:38:50 158
754 peter Osborne Male 145 M55+ 7 Llanelli AAC 00:19:32 171 00:39:09 162 00:39:02 166
741 Steve Smith Male 146 M55+ 8 Swansea Harriers 00:19:31 169 00:39:10 163 00:39:00 165
101 Damian Williams Male 147 M45+ 16 00:19:37 180 00:39:10 164 00:39:03 167
1041 Gareth Jones Male 148 M35+ 53 Pontypridd Roadents 00:19:21 155 00:39:10 165 00:39:04 168
1025 Antony KENDALL Male 149 M35+ 54 00:19:29 165 00:39:10 166 00:38:59 163
604 Iestyn Crompton Male 150 MSEN 71 00:18:55 131 00:39:11 167 00:39:05 169
935 Daniel Luffman Male 151 M35+ 55 Les Croupiers RC 00:19:25 162 00:39:15 168 00:39:10 174
992 rhian jinny-jones Female 18 FSEN 13 Bristol & West 00:19:28 164 00:39:19 169 00:39:06 171
196 Ian Bird Male 152 MSEN 72 Port Talbot Harriers 00:19:32 170 00:39:21 170 00:39:12 176
385 George Rainsford Male 153 M35+ 56 00:19:38 182 00:39:22 171 00:39:20 183
516 ADAM ROBAK Male 154 M35+ 57 00:19:30 167 00:39:22 172 00:39:16 179
863 Gareth Medd Male 155 MSEN 73 00:19:15 146 00:39:23 173 00:39:10 175
840 Johnathan Pewtner Male 156 MSEN 74 00:19:23 158 00:39:26 174 00:38:53 161
1027 James Green Male 157 MSEN 75 00:19:45 192 00:39:26 175 00:39:15 178
428 Richard Carr Male 158 MSEN 76 00:20:03 226 00:39:29 176 00:39:06 170
948 Richard Fowler Male 159 M35+ 58 00:19:44 191 00:39:29 177 00:39:15 177
1067 Ed Morris Male 160 MSEN 77 Les Croupiers RC 00:19:50 202 00:39:33 178 00:39:17 181
149 Edward Land Male 161 M35+ 59 00:19:52 208 00:39:37 179 00:39:07 172
649 Luticia Thomas Female 19 FSEN 14 Amman Valley Harriers 00:19:42 188 00:39:38 180 00:39:33 189
1673 Unknown Male Male 162 MSEN 78 00:19:32 172 00:39:38 181 00:38:57 162
668 Alexander Hutton-Lewis Male 163 MSEN 79 Caerphilly Runners 00:19:46 193 00:39:40 182 00:39:09 173
862 Chris Watkins Male 164 M35+ 60 Lliswerry Runners 00:19:36 177 00:39:41 183 00:39:33 188
225 Ryan Evans Male 165 MSEN 80 00:19:48 197 00:39:42 184 00:39:31 187
1031 Ian Wang Male 166 M35+ 61 Les Croupiers 00:19:31 168 00:39:43 185 00:39:34 190
7331 Richard Little Male 167 M35+ 62 GDUK 1 00:19:37 178 00:39:45 186 00:39:17 182
694 Justin Eggins Male 168 M35+ 63 Chichester AC 00:19:56 213 00:39:46 187 00:39:17 180
974 Jake Pearson Male 169 MSEN 81 00:20:10 238 00:39:48 188 00:39:27 186
7419 Gethin Edwards Male 170 M35+ 64 Pontyclun Road Runners 1 00:19:48 196 00:39:50 189 00:39:42 198
474 Gareth Price Male 171 MSEN 82 00:20:08 236 00:39:51 190 00:39:23 184
971 Daniel Warner Male 172 MSEN 83 00:19:56 214 00:39:51 191 00:39:37 193
460 PETER NUGENT Male 173 MSEN 84 Wye Valley Runners 00:19:40 185 00:39:51 192 00:39:45 201
834 Robert Borley Male 174 M35+ 65 San Domenico RC 00:19:51 205 00:39:51 193 00:39:42 197
629 Rachel Davies Female 20 FSEN 15 Amman Valley Harriers 00:19:41 187 00:39:52 194 00:39:47 204
7070 Howard Owen Male 175 M35+ 66 HMRCU At the Finish Line Team 00:19:56 211 00:39:54 195 00:39:41 196
266 David Bennett Male 176 M45+ 17 Porthcawl Runners 00:19:58 218 00:39:54 196 00:39:49 207
175 Alun Williams Male 177 M35+ 67 Porthcawl Runners 00:19:40 184 00:39:56 197 00:39:51 210
1075 James Bruce Male 178 M35+ 68 Les Croupiers RC 00:20:04 229 00:39:57 198 00:39:51 211
861 Jamie Stedman Male 179 MSEN 85 Llanelli AC 00:20:04 231 00:40:00 199 00:39:49 206
405 Thomas Lowrie Male 180 MSEN 86 00:19:49 198 00:40:00 200 00:39:50 209
919 Sarah Worley Female 21 FSEN 16 Swansea Harriers 00:20:02 222 00:40:00 201 00:39:35 192
866 John Cullen Male 181 M35+ 69 00:19:49 200 00:40:01 202 00:39:35 191
872 Gavin Brace Male 182 MSEN 87 Lliswerry Runners 00:19:54 210 00:40:01 203 00:39:53 212
831 Andrew Jones Male 183 M35+ 70 00:20:18 251 00:40:04 204 00:39:39 195
731 Mark Bowen Male 184 M35+ 71 Porthcawl Runners 00:19:57 216 00:40:06 205 00:40:02 219
766 Kieran Moroney Male 185 MSEN 88 00:19:48 194 00:40:07 206 00:39:25 185
365 Nicky Collin Female 22 FSEN 17 LLiswerry Runners 00:19:42 189 00:40:07 207 00:39:59 216
594 Jon Cousins Male 186 M45+ 18 00:19:49 201 00:40:10 208 00:40:01 218
692 Nicola Jukes Female 23 F45+ 3 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:20:12 241 00:40:10 209 00:40:04 221
689 Steven Bennett Male 187 M35+ 72 00:19:41 186 00:40:11 210 00:39:54 214
962 Etienne Lodge Male 188 M45+ 19 00:19:22 156 00:40:12 211 00:40:03 220
163 Jonathan Furminger Male 189 M45+ 20 00:20:10 239 00:40:13 212 00:39:54 215
598 Andrew Dwyer Male 190 M45+ 21 00:20:00 220 00:40:13 213 00:39:49 205
1008 Brian Paynter Male 191 M45+ 22 Les Croupiers 00:19:32 173 00:40:13 214 00:39:59 217
547 Nathan Christoforato Male 192 MSEN 89 Barry & Vale Harriers 00:19:57 215 00:40:13 215 00:39:53 213
461 Ceri Davies Male 193 M35+ 73 San Domenico RC 00:20:12 242 00:40:16 216 00:40:07 224
418 Ben Williams Male 194 M35+ 74 00:20:06 232 00:40:17 217 00:39:47 203
6436 Ricci Watts Male 195 MSEN 90 Eurobond Doors 00:19:50 203 00:40:18 218 00:39:45 200
851 LUKASZ BORYSIUK Male 196 MSEN 91 00:19:49 199 00:40:19 219 00:40:05 222
232 Elio Lepore Male 197 M55+ 9 Les Croupiers RC 00:19:51 206 00:40:19 220 00:39:45 202
780 Llinos Jones Female 24 F35+ 4 Amman Valley Harriers 00:20:02 223 00:40:20 221 00:40:16 228
416 Kathryn Burgess Female 25 F35+ 5 Cornwall AC 00:19:53 209 00:40:21 222 00:40:07 223
3712 Lowri Cynan Female 26 F45+ 4 00:20:02 225 00:40:22 223 00:39:38 194
781 Gavin Thomas Male 198 M35+ 75 00:20:08 235 00:40:24 224 00:40:18 230
209 Jamie Westcombe Male 199 M35+ 76 EHRC Wales 00:19:37 179 00:40:25 225 00:39:43 199
270 Paul Ocallaghan Male 200 MSEN 92 00:20:02 224 00:40:25 226 00:39:50 208
658 Alex Jackson Male 201 MSEN 93 00:20:14 245 00:40:27 227 00:40:24 235
883 Jamie Howells Male 202 M35+ 77 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:20:07 234 00:40:28 228 00:40:22 233
941 Mike Stephens Male 203 M35+ 78 00:20:01 221 00:40:29 229 00:40:21 232
958 Michael Ramsey Male 204 M45+ 23 00:20:04 230 00:40:30 230 00:40:21 231
244 Alexandra Cutts Female 27 F35+ 6 South West Road Runners 00:19:48 195 00:40:32 231 00:40:25 236
575 Louise Flynn Female 28 FSEN 18 00:19:57 217 00:40:34 232 00:40:18 229
722 Daniel Thrift Male 205 MSEN 94 Caerphilly Runners 00:20:03 228 00:40:34 233 00:40:09 226
967 Helen Oliver Female 29 FSEN 19 Les Croupiers RC 00:20:19 253 00:40:34 234 00:40:28 240
297 Julia Belyavin Female 30 F35+ 7 Bristol & West AC 00:20:17 250 00:40:35 235 00:40:25 237
695 Nigel Davies Male 206 M45+ 24 Sarn Helen 00:20:13 244 00:40:36 236 00:40:27 238
555 Sam Howell-Jones Male 207 MSEN 95 Pontypridd Roadents 00:20:44 283 00:40:36 237 00:40:30 243
7067 Harry Flint Male 208 MSEN 96 HMRCU At the Finish Line Team 00:19:58 219 00:40:36 238 00:40:23 234
1019 James Harper Male 209 MSEN 97 00:19:50 204 00:40:39 239 00:40:07 225
298 Daryl Beggs Male 210 M35+ 79 Les Croupiers RC 00:19:51 207 00:40:39 240 00:40:29 242
1062 David Cooper Male 211 MSEN 98 Les Croupiers RC 00:20:14 248 00:40:42 241 00:40:12 227
520 Nick Lavender Male 212 MSEN 99 00:20:44 282 00:40:45 242 00:40:32 244
6601 Marcus Taylor Male 213 M35+ 80 Kagool Team 1 00:20:14 246 00:40:48 243 00:40:35 247
279 Elis Pryse Male 214 MSEN 100 00:19:56 212 00:40:50 244 00:40:35 245
395 Owen Davies Male 215 MSEN 101 Andover AC 00:20:48 291 00:40:51 245 00:40:35 246
236 Rhodri Morris Male 216 M35+ 81 00:20:24 258 00:40:52 246 00:40:45 250
237 NEIL MARKE Male 217 M45+ 25 BIDEFORD AAC 00:20:27 265 00:40:54 247 00:40:49 251
192 Michael Abell Male 218 MSEN 102 00:20:03 227 00:40:57 248 00:40:49 252
580 Robert Hall Male 219 M35+ 82 00:20:15 249 00:40:57 249 00:40:29 241
574 Lyndon Thomas Male 220 M35+ 83 00:20:24 257 00:41:01 250 00:40:50 253
457 David Brown Male 221 M45+ 26 00:20:10 237 00:41:02 251 00:40:51 254
7434 James Mcloughlin Male 222 M45+ 27 GDUK1 00:20:29 268 00:41:03 252 00:40:27 239
568 Lucy Hennessy Female 31 F35+ 8 Cardiff AAC 00:20:23 256 00:41:05 253 00:40:56 258
137 Sharon Leech Female 32 F45+ 5 00:20:18 252 00:41:06 254 00:40:51 255
489 Drew Webber Male 223 M35+ 84 Brackla Harriers 00:20:07 233 00:41:07 255 00:40:52 256
407 David Hawkins Male 224 M35+ 85 00:20:13 243 00:41:08 256 00:40:38 248
424 Scott Redfern Male 225 MSEN 103 00:20:14 247 00:41:12 257 00:41:03 263
254 James Gold Male 226 MSEN 104 Cardiff AAC 00:20:12 240 00:41:14 258 00:41:10 267
509 Sian Kirk Female 33 FSEN 20 Swansea Harriers 00:20:22 254 00:41:15 259 00:41:00 260
228 Nick Phillips Male 227 M35+ 86 00:20:25 261 00:41:16 260 00:41:06 266
949 Steven Bridges Male 228 M45+ 28 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:20:42 278 00:41:20 261 00:40:54 257
732 Alexander Capleton Male 229 M35+ 87 00:20:46 286 00:41:21 262 00:41:02 262
1083 Marcus Meyrick Male 230 M45+ 29 Les Croupiers RC 00:20:28 267 00:41:22 263 00:41:16 272
973 Brian Dias Male 231 MSEN 105 cardiff aac 00:20:25 262 00:41:23 264 00:41:18 273
355 Iain Robert Male 232 M45+ 30 00:20:41 277 00:41:25 265 00:41:11 268
442 Andrew Brasington Male 233 M45+ 31 Ebbw Vale RC 00:20:44 284 00:41:27 266 00:41:13 269
1030 Claire Jacobs Female 34 F35+ 9 Les Croupiers 00:20:32 270 00:41:28 267 00:41:21 276
1003 Conor Lee Male 234 M35+ 88 00:20:27 264 00:41:29 268 00:41:21 278
994 Sion Mattey Male 235 MSEN 106 00:20:25 263 00:41:29 269 00:41:16 270
854 Emma Townsend Female 35 F35+ 10 00:20:27 266 00:41:36 270 00:41:19 274
1026 Martin Wade Male 236 M45+ 32 00:20:41 276 00:41:38 271 00:41:26 283
483 Matthew Hall Male 237 MSEN 107 00:20:41 275 00:41:38 272 00:41:01 261
368 Matt Msrtin Male 238 M35+ 89 00:20:48 289 00:41:39 273 00:41:25 281
904 Karl James Male 239 M45+ 33 Les Croupiers RC 00:21:09 331 00:41:40 274 00:41:30 288
585 Mark Burbidge Male 240 M35+ 90 00:20:37 272 00:41:40 275 00:41:30 289
918 Benjamin Annear Male 241 MSEN 108 00:21:00 311 00:41:41 276 00:41:27 286
384 Terry OBrien Male 242 M55+ 10 00:20:50 294 00:41:43 277 00:41:16 271
697 Paul Morton Male 243 M35+ 91 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:21:04 321 00:41:45 278 00:41:32 292
172 George Eadon Male 244 MSEN 109 Sarn Helen 00:21:05 324 00:41:47 279 00:41:32 291
521 Stuart Nation Male 245 MSEN 110 00:20:22 255 00:41:47 280 00:41:03 264
514 Christopher Jones Male 246 M55+ 11 LLiswerry Runners 00:21:00 314 00:41:48 281 00:41:21 275
303 Elliott Saunders Male 247 MSEN 111 00:21:24 351 00:41:52 282 00:41:32 290
413 Christopher Targett-Adams Male 248 M35+ 92 00:20:58 305 00:41:52 283 00:41:21 277
583 Dameon Windsor Male 249 M35+ 93 00:20:55 300 00:41:53 284 00:41:36 295
102 Paul Kehl Male 250 M45+ 34 00:20:48 290 00:41:54 285 00:41:35 294
190 Ian Bell Male 251 M55+ 12 San Domenico RC 00:21:04 320 00:41:55 286 00:41:42 299
447 Mike Evans Male 252 M45+ 35 00:21:00 313 00:41:57 287 00:41:44 301
482 darren kippest Male 253 M35+ 94 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:20:45 285 00:41:58 288 00:41:53 308
7288 Paul Hubbard Male 254 M35+ 95 Habanero Hydro 00:20:47 287 00:41:58 289 00:40:44 249
528 Martin Bussell Male 255 M45+ 36 Islwyn RC 00:20:57 304 00:42:01 290 00:41:37 296
376 Liam McDonnell Male 256 MSEN 112 00:21:00 312 00:42:01 291 00:41:39 298
6950 Gareth Jenkins Male 257 MSEN 113 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Team 1 00:21:25 354 00:42:02 292 00:41:33 293
317 Craig Foley Male 258 MSEN 114 Port Talbot Harriers 00:21:36 371 00:42:02 293 00:41:27 284
945 Mathew Fowler Male 259 M35+ 96 00:20:38 273 00:42:03 294 00:41:49 305
621 James Hockly Male 260 MSEN 115 00:20:56 302 00:42:03 295 00:41:27 285
626 Nathan Payne Male 261 MSEN 116 00:20:55 301 00:42:04 296 00:41:28 287
910 Huw Rowlands Male 262 M35+ 97 00:20:25 259 00:42:05 297 00:41:43 300
999 Samuel Jackson Male 263 MSEN 117 Park Bryn Bach RC 00:20:58 307 00:42:11 298 00:41:54 309
1048 John Rhys Davies Male 264 MSEN 118 00:20:43 279 00:42:11 299 00:41:39 297
788 Jonathan Portelli Male 265 MSEN 119 00:21:03 316 00:42:15 300 00:41:53 307
767 Robert Rees Male 266 M45+ 37 Neath Harriers 00:21:35 370 00:42:15 301 00:41:47 304
756 Paul Williams Male 267 MSEN 120 00:20:47 288 00:42:15 302 00:42:12 321
7324 James OBrian Male 268 MSEN 121 00:19:43 190 00:42:16 303 00:42:05 317
783 Paul Semple Male 269 M35+ 98 00:21:04 319 00:42:17 304 00:41:49 306
982 Niall ODwyer Male 270 MSEN 122 00:21:06 327 00:42:18 305 00:42:05 316
564 Caryl Davies Female 36 FSEN 21 00:21:03 315 00:42:18 306 00:42:12 322
6946 Aled Hughes Male 271 M35+ 99 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Team 1 00:21:19 343 00:42:19 307 00:41:45 302
632 Lloyd Cottrell Male 272 MSEN 123 LLiswerry Runners 00:21:48 401 00:42:20 308 00:42:08 319
309 Susan Watson Female 37 F45+ 6 Les Croupiers RC 00:21:10 332 00:42:21 309 00:42:13 323
439 Neil Parry Male 273 M45+ 38 Dursley RC 00:21:17 337 00:42:22 310 00:42:03 315
207 Cleo Perry Female 38 F35+ 11 Erme Valley Harriers 00:20:43 280 00:42:25 311 00:42:12 320
6948 Neil Price Male 274 M35+ 100 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Team 1 00:20:59 308 00:42:26 312 00:41:55 310
961 Chris Lodge Male 275 M45+ 39 00:20:30 269 00:42:26 313 00:42:18 330
909 Adam Runacres Male 276 MSEN 124 Sleaford Striders 00:20:44 281 00:42:30 314 00:42:16 328
3084 Gavin Gwynne Male 277 MSEN 125 00:21:43 385 00:42:30 315 00:40:58 259
720 Nathan Kersley Male 278 M35+ 101 Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners 00:21:05 323 00:42:31 316 00:41:57 313
7267 Dean Cox Male 279 MSEN 126 Dreigiau Cymraeg 00:20:54 298 00:42:33 317 00:41:59 314
665 Gareth Thompson Male 280 M35+ 102 00:20:56 303 00:42:35 318 00:42:23 335
619 Janneke van Beijnum Female 39 F35+ 12 Sale Harriers 00:20:58 306 00:42:36 319 00:42:17 329
487 Taliesin Coombes Male 281 MSEN 127 00:20:51 295 00:42:37 320 00:41:57 312
842 Graeme Ambler Male 282 M35+ 103 Les Croupiers RC 00:21:04 322 00:42:37 321 00:42:21 334
186 Richard Gayle Male 283 MSEN 128 00:21:41 382 00:42:37 322 00:42:20 333
829 Tim Fry Male 284 M35+ 104 Cardiff AAC 00:21:28 356 00:42:38 323 00:42:15 327
530 John Light Male 285 M35+ 105 00:21:19 344 00:42:39 324 00:42:28 339
231 Neil Adams Male 286 M35+ 106 00:20:53 297 00:42:46 325 00:42:42 349
717 Richie Mann Male 287 MSEN 129 San Domenico RC 00:21:12 334 00:42:47 326 00:42:14 324
364 Matthew Paul Male 288 M35+ 107 00:21:34 366 00:42:48 327 00:42:35 341
508 Harry Trend Male 289 MSEN 130 00:21:09 330 00:42:49 328 00:42:41 348
338 Matthew James Male 290 MSEN 131 00:21:13 335 00:42:51 329 00:42:18 332
488 Simon Gill Male 291 M35+ 108 LLiswerry Runners 00:20:59 310 00:42:51 330 00:42:23 336
652 Rob Sell Male 292 M35+ 109 00:21:20 347 00:42:54 331 00:42:36 342
354 Nigel Bleach Male 293 M45+ 40 00:21:38 375 00:42:55 332 00:42:44 352
990 lee morris Male 294 M35+ 110 00:21:20 346 00:42:56 333 00:42:41 347
371 Tom Brock Male 295 MSEN 132 00:20:25 260 00:42:57 334 00:42:48 354
797 Cassandra Miles Female 40 FSEN 22 Run4All Neath 00:21:40 380 00:42:58 335 00:42:14 325
486 Deb Chick Female 41 F55+ 1 Port Talbot Harriers 00:21:08 328 00:42:58 336 00:42:44 353
410 Nick Spiller Male 296 M35+ 111 00:20:53 296 00:43:00 337 00:42:44 351
943 Daniel Burgess Male 297 M35+ 112 Aberystwyth AC 00:21:03 317 00:43:00 338 00:42:49 355
515 Mark Gooding Male 298 M35+ 113 00:21:19 342 00:43:04 339 00:42:39 345
979 Peter Sussex Male 299 M45+ 41 Wrexham AAC 00:21:17 339 00:43:04 340 00:42:35 340
1091 Michael Tabor Male 300 M55+ 13 Les Croupiers RC 00:21:38 376 00:43:04 341 00:42:56 361
430 James Rees Male 301 MSEN 133 00:22:16 480 00:43:07 342 00:41:45 303
623 Joanne Hudson Female 42 F45+ 7 00:21:25 353 00:43:08 343 00:42:44 350
865 Andrew Jones Male 302 M35+ 114 00:21:05 325 00:43:08 344 00:42:52 359
589 Andy Bateman Male 303 MSEN 134 00:21:41 383 00:43:09 345 00:42:53 360
745 Rachel Allcock Female 43 F35+ 13 Amman Valley Harriers 00:21:17 338 00:43:12 346 00:43:06 377
803 Steffan Harries Male 304 MSEN 135 00:21:44 389 00:43:12 347 00:42:51 357
1006 Mark Hutchings Male 305 M45+ 42 00:21:45 392 00:43:18 348 00:43:03 371
1113 Robin Wallace Male 306 MSEN 136 00:21:43 386 00:43:19 349 00:43:02 367
1005 Rhys Thomas Male 307 M35+ 115 Griffithstown Harriers 00:21:37 373 00:43:21 350 00:42:51 358
613 Kaarina Ruta Female 44 FSEN 23 00:21:32 363 00:43:21 351 00:43:02 368
160 Ian Russell Male 308 M35+ 116 00:21:29 359 00:43:22 352 00:43:01 365
688 Neil Profit Male 309 M35+ 117 Statelys legends 00:21:34 368 00:43:25 353 00:43:01 366
2103 PAUL WATKINS Male 310 M45+ 43 00:21:40 379 00:43:25 354 00:42:28 338
912 Carwyn Price Male 311 MSEN 137 Rhayader AC 00:21:53 418 00:43:26 355 00:43:05 375
778 Julian Maine Male 312 M55+ 14 Porthcawl Runners 00:21:54 420 00:43:28 356 00:43:08 381
690 Joy Hickman Female 45 F45+ 8 Prestatyn RC 00:21:32 361 00:43:28 357 00:43:04 372
936 Mike Bessell Male 313 M35+ 118 White Rock Runners 00:21:43 384 00:43:29 358 00:43:04 373
682 Bryan Meredith Male 314 M45+ 44 Rhondda Valley Runners 00:22:13 475 00:43:29 359 00:43:02 369
907 Lennard Sayers Male 315 M35+ 119 00:21:20 345 00:43:30 360 00:43:19 393
1050 Emma Matthews Female 46 FSEN 24 Builth and District Runners 00:21:46 398 00:43:31 361 00:43:09 382
792 Mark Jones Male 316 M35+ 120 00:22:11 471 00:43:34 362 00:43:15 386
534 Ceri Coburn Male 317 M35+ 121 Bridgend AC 00:21:58 433 00:43:35 363 00:43:05 374
951 Matthew Vincent Male 318 MSEN 138 00:21:59 436 00:43:36 364 00:42:59 363
666 Paul Lee Male 319 M35+ 122 00:21:06 326 00:43:36 365 00:43:29 406
300 Barry Phillips Male 320 M35+ 123 00:21:35 369 00:43:36 366 00:42:58 362
524 Gareth Meardon Male 321 MSEN 139 00:21:59 437 00:43:36 367 00:43:06 378
887 Gareth Prydie Male 322 M35+ 124 Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners 00:21:21 348 00:43:36 368 00:43:05 376
897 Dean Summers Male 323 M35+ 125 00:21:59 434 00:43:37 369 00:43:18 391
858 Jack Brown Male 324 MSEN 140 00:21:14 336 00:43:37 370 00:42:50 356
1017 Danielle Phillips Female 47 FSEN 25 Park Bryn Bach RC 00:20:59 309 00:43:37 371 00:43:13 385
7290 Tom Jarman Male 325 MSEN 141 Habanero Hydro 00:20:33 271 00:43:38 372 00:41:25 280
984 Emma Denton Female 48 F35+ 14 Dursley RC 00:22:01 443 00:43:38 373 00:43:07 379
747 Alex Beard Male 326 M45+ 45 00:21:23 350 00:43:40 374 00:43:28 404
544 Simon Gay Male 327 M35+ 126 00:21:33 365 00:43:41 375 00:43:22 399
675 Justin Griffiths Male 328 M35+ 127 LLiswerry Runners 00:21:45 391 00:43:42 376 00:43:15 387
1053 Jacqueline Brace Female 49 F55+ 2 00:22:01 444 00:43:43 377 00:43:36 416
284 Alan Jackson Male 329 M45+ 46 00:21:49 407 00:43:43 378 00:43:35 415
605 Peter Williams Male 330 MSEN 142 00:21:03 318 00:43:44 379 00:43:17 390
6947 David Kembrey Male 331 M45+ 47 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Team 1 00:21:44 388 00:43:44 380 00:43:10 383
932 Ioan Powell Male 332 MSEN 143 00:22:16 481 00:43:45 381 00:43:10 384
684 Florian Risser Male 333 MSEN 144 00:21:24 352 00:43:45 382 00:43:00 364
752 Steven Sanges Male 334 M35+ 128 00:21:34 367 00:43:45 383 00:43:33 412
7349 Moore Graham Male 335 M35+ 129 DECIPHer 2 00:21:11 333 00:43:47 384 00:42:40 346
1295 Christopher Simons Male 336 MSEN 145 00:21:45 393 00:43:47 385 00:43:03 370
550 Adam Jordan Male 337 MSEN 146 00:21:18 341 00:43:49 386 00:43:31 409
1116 Jama Karshe Male 338 MSEN 147 00:21:43 387 00:43:49 387 00:43:20 394
764 Issayas Tsegay Male 339 MSEN 148 00:21:32 362 00:43:49 388 00:43:07 380
3186 Steve. Duval Male 340 MSEN 149 00:21:44 390 00:43:50 389 00:42:38 343
112 Phillip Mears Male 341 M45+ 48 00:21:48 405 00:43:50 390 00:43:27 402
2543 Dewi Jones Male 342 M35+ 130 00:21:23 349 00:43:50 391 00:42:07 318
315 Kalon Lambley Male 343 MSEN 150 00:20:54 299 00:43:51 392 00:43:36 417
662 Richard Battrick Male 344 M35+ 131 00:21:46 396 00:43:52 393 00:43:42 426
470 Huw Meredydd Male 345 M35+ 132 00:21:33 364 00:43:52 394 00:43:31 408
491 Darren Hill Male 346 M45+ 49 00:21:57 429 00:43:53 395 00:43:27 401
433 Stewart Wareing Male 347 M35+ 133 00:21:46 397 00:43:55 396 00:43:28 405
709 Richard Laydon Male 348 M45+ 50 00:21:45 395 00:43:55 397 00:43:26 400
898 Paul Watts Male 349 M35+ 134 00:21:48 404 00:43:56 398 00:43:31 410
706 James Harvey Male 350 M35+ 135 00:21:39 377 00:43:56 399 00:43:43 430
880 Michael Lieberman Male 351 M35+ 136 00:21:53 416 00:43:58 400 00:43:22 398
636 Heather Sharp Female 50 F35+ 15 00:21:30 360 00:43:59 401 00:43:16 389
860 Michael Clayden Male 352 MSEN 151 00:22:02 449 00:44:00 402 00:43:43 428
981 clare hughes Female 51 F35+ 16 Bridgend AC 00:21:48 402 00:44:00 403 00:43:51 441
238 Robert Hartshorn Male 353 M45+ 51 00:21:36 372 00:44:00 404 00:43:48 439
987 Rob Duggan Male 354 M35+ 137 00:21:49 406 00:44:00 405 00:43:44 434
346 John Llyr Lewis Roberts Male 355 M45+ 52 00:21:50 411 00:44:01 406 00:43:48 440
809 Jeremy Jones Male 356 M45+ 53 00:21:54 421 00:44:02 407 00:43:42 427
481 David Goodall Male 357 M55+ 15 White Rock Runners 00:21:53 417 00:44:02 408 00:43:38 420
422 Jonathan Thompson Male 358 MSEN 152 00:22:02 447 00:44:03 409 00:43:44 433
359 Andrew Hellier Male 359 MSEN 153 00:21:28 357 00:44:04 410 00:43:44 432
440 Steve Choules Male 360 M45+ 54 North Devon AC 00:21:41 381 00:44:04 411 00:43:43 429
746 Jason Scaife Male 361 MSEN 154 00:21:46 400 00:44:04 412 00:43:47 438
408 Sean McDonnell Male 362 MSEN 155 00:21:59 438 00:44:04 413 00:43:40 422
323 Mike Jenkins Male 363 MSEN 156 00:22:03 453 00:44:05 414 00:43:45 435
1054 Michael Duffy Male 364 MSEN 157 00:21:50 412 00:44:06 415 00:43:55 444
6689 Aaron Edwards Male 365 MSEN 158 Exert Gym Team 8 00:20:49 292 00:44:06 416 00:41:04 265
517 Ian Rowe Male 366 M45+ 55 00:22:14 478 00:44:07 417 00:43:37 418
896 Darragh Hanley Crofts Male 367 MSEN 159 Pegasus RC 00:21:54 419 00:44:07 418 00:43:29 407
813 Alex Leese Male 368 MSEN 160 00:21:50 410 00:44:08 419 00:43:27 403
350 Matthew Norman Male 369 M45+ 56 00:22:04 459 00:44:09 420 00:43:16 388
899 Jac Skuse Male 370 MSEN 161 00:20:39 274 00:44:10 421 00:44:03 458
431 Tegan Harrison Female 52 FSEN 26 00:21:52 414 00:44:10 422 00:43:58 447
669 JIM STORRAR Male 371 M55+ 16 Forest of Dean AC 00:21:45 394 00:44:11 423 00:44:01 452
1125 Amy Gomer Female 53 FSEN 27 Les Croupiers RC 00:21:56 426 00:44:12 424 00:43:39 421
400 Joe Ash Male 372 MSEN 162 00:22:12 474 00:44:15 425 00:44:03 457
686 Connor Holmes Male 373 MSEN 163 00:21:57 428 00:44:16 426 00:43:41 423
719 Josh Foulkes Male 374 MSEN 164 00:21:26 355 00:44:16 427 00:43:58 446
239 Dayne Bossano Male 375 M35+ 138 00:21:40 378 00:44:17 428 00:43:22 397
1121 Dan Lloyd Male 376 M35+ 139 00:22:00 439 00:44:17 429 00:43:52 442
927 Sarah Lauder Female 54 F35+ 17 Lliswerry Runners 00:22:06 462 00:44:17 430 00:43:46 436
1052 Catriona Delaney Female 55 FSEN 28 00:22:03 451 00:44:18 431 00:44:07 460
421 Andrew John Richards Male 377 MSEN 165 00:21:56 425 00:44:19 432 00:43:59 449
760 Gareth Sims Male 378 MSEN 166 00:22:20 492 00:44:20 433 00:43:46 437
1077 Keith McGeoch Male 379 M65+ 2 Les Croupiers RC 00:22:18 487 00:44:23 434 00:44:14 467
558 Sheryl Evans Female 56 F45+ 9 Hereford Couriers 00:22:04 456 00:44:25 435 00:44:05 459
571 Ian Cuthbert Male 380 M55+ 17 Brackla Harriers 00:22:25 506 00:44:25 436 00:43:41 424
929 Gavin Moore Male 381 MSEN 167 00:22:50 576 00:44:26 437 00:44:08 461
261 Glenn Stephens Male 382 MSEN 168 00:22:05 460 00:44:27 438 00:44:02 455
6686 Aled Brown Male 383 MSEN 169 Exert Gym Team 8 00:20:49 293 00:44:27 439 00:41:25 279
716 Stuart Ward Male 384 MSEN 170 Caerphilly Runners 00:22:03 454 00:44:29 440 00:43:58 448
7291 Tony Rex Male 385 M55+ 18 Habanero Hydro 00:21:37 374 00:44:30 441 00:42:25 337
800 Andrew Collett Male 386 M35+ 140 00:22:29 510 00:44:30 442 00:44:02 454
1120 Samuel rust Male 387 MSEN 171 00:21:57 427 00:44:31 443 00:44:01 453
119 roy board Male 388 M45+ 57 00:22:20 493 00:44:31 444 00:44:12 465
1002 Neil Davies Male 389 M45+ 58 00:22:12 473 00:44:32 445 00:43:56 445
538 Mark Standley Male 390 M35+ 141 00:22:10 470 00:44:32 446 00:44:00 450
975 Christopher Waters Male 391 MSEN 172 00:22:22 499 00:44:34 447 00:44:14 469
7272 Steve Marsh Male 392 M55+ 19 Lliswerry Runners 00:22:10 469 00:44:34 448 00:41:56 311
633 Hannah Pretty Female 57 FSEN 29 Cardiff AAC 00:22:01 442 00:44:36 449 00:44:21 483
930 Matt Cornish Male 393 M45+ 59 Aldershot & Farnham District A 00:21:51 413 00:44:36 450 00:44:19 479
1009 Sam Belcher Male 394 MSEN 173 00:21:58 431 00:44:37 451 00:43:52 443
830 Chris Baker Male 395 M45+ 60 00:22:13 477 00:44:38 452 00:44:20 480
799 Calum Shaw Male 396 MSEN 174 00:22:05 461 00:44:38 453 00:44:14 466
885 Mark Hislop Male 397 M45+ 61 Caerleon RC 00:21:55 422 00:44:39 454 00:44:16 471
512 Deb Goule Female 58 F45+ 10 Porthcawl runners 00:22:31 513 00:44:41 455 00:44:20 481
648 Sion John Male 398 M35+ 142 00:21:56 423 00:44:42 456 00:44:15 470
311 Baz Basnett Male 399 M45+ 62 00:22:04 457 00:44:43 457 00:44:00 451
960 Robert Campion Male 400 M35+ 143 Llanelli AAC 00:22:11 472 00:44:47 458 00:44:10 462
542 Tim Hawkins Male 401 M35+ 144 00:22:00 440 00:44:48 459 00:44:21 482
165 Philip Meyler Male 402 M55+ 20 00:22:07 466 00:44:49 460 00:44:44 516
450 Graham Hill Male 403 MSEN 175 00:21:58 432 00:44:49 461 00:44:30 492
2976 Edward Butler Male 404 MSEN 176 00:22:17 485 00:44:49 462 00:43:41 425
2804 Andrew Rayner Male 405 M45+ 63 00:22:23 501 00:44:49 463 00:44:03 456
859 David Lerway Male 406 M35+ 145 00:22:38 543 00:44:50 464 00:44:18 477
663 Wayne Edwards Male 407 M45+ 64 00:21:56 424 00:44:51 465 00:44:41 508
1007 Alex Wilson Female 59 F35+ 18 Spirit of Monmouth 00:22:09 467 00:44:51 466 00:44:24 487
1037 Mark Passmore Male 408 M35+ 146 00:22:32 518 00:44:51 467 00:44:14 468
835 George Amos Male 409 MSEN 177 00:22:19 489 00:44:52 468 00:44:43 512
227 mike Collin Male 410 M55+ 21 00:22:22 497 00:44:53 469 00:44:10 463
218 Richard Jenkins Male 411 M45+ 65 00:21:50 409 00:44:53 470 00:44:38 504
453 Sam Evans Male 412 MSEN 178 00:21:48 403 00:44:53 471 00:42:39 344
956 Catherine Tailby Female 60 F45+ 11 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:22:38 540 00:44:54 472 00:44:41 509
127 Christopher Allen Male 413 MSEN 179 00:22:32 514 00:44:54 473 00:44:35 502
725 jazmine briganti Female 61 FSEN 30 Brackla Harriers 00:21:59 435 00:44:55 474 00:44:46 522
393 Simon Crook Male 414 MSEN 180 00:22:06 463 00:44:56 475 00:44:18 474
314 Neil Davies Male 415 M35+ 147 00:22:09 468 00:44:56 476 00:44:51 530
671 Michael Norman Male 416 MSEN 181 00:22:35 527 00:44:56 477 00:44:31 494
881 George Graves Male 417 MSEN 182 00:22:57 600 00:45:00 478 00:44:43 513
153 Rachel Evans Female 62 F45+ 12 00:22:00 441 00:45:01 479 00:44:46 521
996 Julian Jones Male 418 MSEN 183 00:22:30 511 00:45:02 480 00:44:49 528
670 Jack Caunt Male 419 M35+ 148 00:22:34 524 00:45:04 481 00:44:18 476
807 Paul Jackson Male 420 M35+ 149 00:22:07 465 00:45:04 482 00:44:24 488
587 Sian Robbins Female 63 FSEN 31 00:22:19 490 00:45:04 483 00:44:45 518
679 Nicky McDonald Male 421 MSEN 184 00:22:32 516 00:45:04 484 00:44:53 537
553 Gareth Brackin Male 422 M35+ 150 00:21:57 430 00:45:05 485 00:44:55 545
1095 Paul Morris Male 423 M55+ 22 Les Croupiers RC 00:22:37 538 00:45:06 486 00:44:56 549
1314 Jonathan Thomas Male 424 M45+ 66 00:22:45 566 00:45:07 487 00:44:18 475
667 AR WHITE Female 64 F35+ 19 San Domenico RC 00:22:46 568 00:45:08 488 00:44:55 546
156 Richard Phillips Male 425 M35+ 151 00:22:18 488 00:45:08 489 00:44:52 535
420 Paul Bunyan Male 426 M35+ 152 00:22:39 548 00:45:09 490 00:44:51 531
152 Michael Roberts Male 427 M45+ 67 00:22:41 551 00:45:10 491 00:44:34 501
740 Pille Pedmanson Female 65 FSEN 32 00:22:23 500 00:45:10 492 00:44:44 514
969 Edward Parsons Male 428 MSEN 185 00:22:32 515 00:45:11 493 00:44:48 525
989 Gareth Richards Male 429 MSEN 186 00:22:33 520 00:45:11 494 00:44:30 493
1090 Mick McGeoch Male 430 M55+ 23 Les Croupiers RC 00:22:17 483 00:45:11 495 00:45:00 555
1093 Neema Mal Male 431 MSEN 187 Les Croupiers RC 00:23:06 624 00:45:13 496 00:44:45 520
888 Adrian Williams Male 432 MSEN 188 00:22:37 534 00:45:13 497 00:44:29 491
253 Hywel White Male 433 M35+ 153 00:22:04 458 00:45:14 498 00:44:39 505
475 Michael Paley Male 434 MSEN 189 00:22:44 563 00:45:14 499 00:44:32 497
6960 Sian Price Female 66 F35+ 20 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Team 2 00:22:44 564 00:45:14 500 00:44:42 511
174 Matthew Watkins Male 435 MSEN 190 00:22:35 529 00:45:15 501 00:44:54 541
1043 Richard Roberts Male 436 M35+ 154 00:21:09 329 00:45:17 502 00:44:32 499
271 David Morgan Male 437 M35+ 155 00:22:42 556 00:45:17 503 00:44:48 524
382 Tim Dawe Male 438 M45+ 68 00:22:43 560 00:45:17 504 00:44:42 510
543 Jonathan Davies Male 439 MSEN 191 00:22:06 464 00:45:17 505 00:44:54 539
4156 Andrew Knapp Male 440 MSEN 192 00:21:29 358 00:45:17 506 00:42:18 331
986 Richard Davies Male 441 M35+ 156 00:21:50 408 00:45:18 507 00:45:10 567
275 Edward Brown Male 442 M35+ 157 White Rock Runners 00:22:28 509 00:45:18 508 00:44:54 540
449 Sam Regan Male 443 MSEN 193 00:22:41 554 00:45:19 509 00:44:51 534
1812 David Cook Male 444 M45+ 69 00:22:16 482 00:45:19 510 00:44:22 484
581 Ingram Weeks Male 445 MSEN 194 00:22:13 476 00:45:19 511 00:44:52 536
1914 Richard Maidment Male 446 MSEN 195 0 00:45:20 512 0
3199 Rhys Jones Male 447 MSEN 196 LLiswerry Runners 00:22:35 530 00:45:20 513 00:44:32 498
794 Michael Burrows Male 448 M45+ 70 00:22:39 546 00:45:21 514 00:45:12 570
535 Paul Josua Male 449 MSEN 197 00:23:27 691 00:45:21 515 00:44:46 523
2963 Nathan Rhys Williams Male 450 MSEN 198 00:22:20 494 00:45:21 516 00:44:35 503
374 Neil Walker Male 451 M35+ 158 Usk Runners 00:22:37 535 00:45:22 517 00:45:00 558
562 Simon Fish Male 452 MSEN 199 00:22:03 452 00:45:23 518 00:44:55 547
497 Jordan Rumley Male 453 MSEN 200 00:22:24 502 00:45:23 519 00:45:11 568
744 Scott James Male 454 MSEN 201 00:22:22 498 00:45:23 520 00:44:25 489
397 Matt Barrett Male 455 MSEN 202 00:21:52 415 00:45:24 521 00:44:51 533
843 Alexander Hobbs Male 456 MSEN 203 00:22:43 561 00:45:24 522 00:44:39 506
1363 Rhodri Williams Male 457 MSEN 204 00:23:20 663 00:45:24 523 00:45:10 566
390 Martin Blakebrough Male 458 M45+ 71 Spirit of Monmouth 00:22:38 542 00:45:24 524 00:45:03 560
233 Jez Davies Male 459 M35+ 159 00:22:34 523 00:45:25 525 00:44:59 553
1525 Ben Smith Male 460 MSEN 205 00:22:42 555 00:45:26 526 00:44:40 507
191 Graham Mackleworth Male 461 M45+ 72 Cwm Ogwr RC 00:22:24 504 00:45:27 527 00:44:50 529
701 Ross Porretta Male 462 MSEN 206 00:23:49 771 00:45:27 528 00:44:26 490
991 Paddy Maloney Male 463 M45+ 73 00:22:38 544 00:45:27 529 00:45:15 577
372 John Honey Male 464 MSEN 207 00:23:09 633 00:45:27 530 00:44:44 515
903 Peter Lane Male 465 M45+ 74 00:22:37 533 00:45:28 531 00:44:49 527
751 Damon Gibson Male 466 M35+ 160 00:22:34 522 00:45:28 532 00:45:06 561
499 Sarah Lynette Jones Female 67 FSEN 33 Aberystwyth AC 00:22:04 455 00:45:29 533 00:45:22 581
472 William Brian James Male 467 M55+ 24 00:22:42 557 00:45:29 534 00:45:00 557
469 Keri Jones Female 68 F45+ 13 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:22:38 539 00:45:29 535 00:45:07 563
976 Michael de Wet Male 468 MSEN 208 00:22:36 531 00:45:30 536 00:44:56 550
1040 Gareth Lloyd Male 469 M45+ 75 00:22:51 583 00:45:30 537 00:45:00 556
1704 Richard Summers Male 470 M35+ 161 00:22:39 549 00:45:30 538 00:44:44 517
879 Kevin Passmore Male 471 M55+ 25 00:22:32 517 00:45:32 539 00:44:57 552
771 andrew morgan` Male 472 MSEN 209 00:22:02 448 00:45:33 540 00:43:32 411
2670 Paul Francis Male 473 M35+ 162 00:22:02 446 00:45:34 541 00:43:34 413
640 Simon Partridge Male 474 M55+ 26 Neath Harriers 00:23:03 616 00:45:37 542 00:45:14 576
381 Morgan Slate Male 475 MSEN 210 00:22:21 496 00:45:38 543 00:45:13 575
774 Luke Endsor Male 476 M35+ 163 00:22:35 528 00:45:42 544 00:45:15 578
5886 Archie Kingsley Male 477 MSEN 211 00:22:30 512 00:45:42 545 00:44:45 519
6951 Daniel Clark Male 478 M35+ 164 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Team 2 00:23:01 607 00:45:44 546 00:45:08 565
1032 Lyn Thomas Male 479 M35+ 165 00:22:36 532 00:45:45 547 00:45:12 571
874 Andrew Brunjes Male 480 M35+ 166 Erewash Valley RC 00:22:37 537 00:45:46 548 00:45:33 597
2151 Robert Kestin Male 481 MSEN 212 00:22:53 589 00:45:48 549 00:44:17 472
4147 Christopher Campbell Male 482 M45+ 76 00:22:46 569 00:45:49 550 00:44:55 544
320 Mathew Lent Male 483 MSEN 213 00:22:26 507 00:45:49 551 00:45:35 602
283 Nina Brocklebank Female 69 F45+ 14 3M Gorseinon 00:23:10 636 00:45:50 552 00:45:36 604
257 Ioan Davies Male 484 MSEN 214 00:23:14 648 00:45:50 553 00:45:35 601
2383 Anthony Jacobson Male 485 M35+ 167 00:21:46 399 00:45:52 554 00:43:21 395
2797 david evans Male 486 MSEN 215 00:22:34 521 00:45:53 555 00:44:54 543
884 Michael Bobbett Male 487 M35+ 168 Lliswerry Runners 00:22:03 450 00:45:53 556 00:45:35 600
983 Andrew Clarke Male 488 M35+ 169 00:22:19 491 00:45:54 557 00:45:13 574
1029 Michelle Flynn Female 70 FSEN 34 00:22:54 591 00:45:55 558 00:45:31 592
2123 Spencer Lumby Male 489 MSEN 216 00:22:50 578 00:45:55 559 00:44:59 554
2697 Peter Davis Male 490 MSEN 217 00:22:59 603 00:45:55 560 00:45:06 562
462 Richard Appleford Male 491 M35+ 170 Caerphilly Runners 00:22:18 486 00:45:56 561 00:45:26 587
356 Alex Price Male 492 M35+ 171 00:22:14 479 00:45:57 562 00:45:52 621
6622 Chris Hose Male 493 M35+ 172 Airbus Team 1 00:22:37 536 00:45:57 563 00:43:38 419
849 Joe Twigg Male 494 MSEN 218 00:22:54 592 00:45:58 564 00:45:36 603
3361 Adam Thomas Male 495 MSEN 219 0 00:45:58 565 00:43:19 392
6887 Jacob Eethan Male 496 MSEN 220 00:22:24 505 00:45:59 566 00:45:12 573
2435 Dave Trevelion Male 497 MSEN 221 00:22:34 525 00:46:03 567 00:45:11 569
322 Jenny Martin Female 71 F35+ 21 Les Croupiers RC 00:23:12 643 00:46:03 568 00:45:24 583
5825 Tom Rees Male 498 MSEN 222 Bumslookbig 00:21:18 340 00:46:05 569 00:41:25 282
295 David.E Williams Male 499 M45+ 77 00:23:28 693 00:46:07 570 00:45:58 630
7044 Adam Dallmann Male 500 MSEN 223 CellPath Hobblers Team 1 00:22:49 575 00:46:08 571 00:45:31 591
7045 Aled Daniels Male 501 MSEN 224 CellPath Hobblers Team 1 00:22:51 582 00:46:08 572 00:45:31 593
755 Liam Stockden Male 502 MSEN 225 00:22:56 599 00:46:10 573 00:45:43 611
6952 Chris Pratt Male 503 M45+ 78 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Team 2 00:22:50 579 00:46:11 574 00:45:38 605
6956 Chris Roberts Male 504 M45+ 79 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Team 2 00:23:17 656 00:46:11 575 00:45:35 599
546 SION MEICAL Male 505 MSEN 226 00:23:32 707 00:46:12 576 00:45:49 618
436 Daniel Platts Male 506 MSEN 227 00:22:39 547 00:46:12 577 00:45:24 584
3335 Kim Provis Male 507 M55+ 27 00:22:50 577 00:46:15 578 00:45:27 589
900 Nicola Smith Female 72 F35+ 22 00:23:08 628 00:46:15 579 00:45:47 613
2028 steve martin Male 508 MSEN 228 00:22:41 552 00:46:16 580 00:44:48 526
539 Lewys Bosley Male 509 MSEN 229 00:23:32 709 00:46:16 581 00:45:53 622
490 Tony Carlisle Male 510 M45+ 80 00:22:57 601 00:46:16 582 00:45:48 614
2412 Jason Lewis Male 511 MSEN 230 00:23:10 638 00:46:16 583 00:44:51 532
2031 Oliver Hughes Male 512 M35+ 173 LLiswerry Runners 00:22:27 508 00:46:17 584 00:43:21 396
217 Elliott Thomas Male 513 M45+ 81 00:23:01 611 00:46:17 585 00:45:58 628
759 Craig Lehaj Male 514 M35+ 174 00:22:40 550 00:46:19 586 00:45:53 623
806 Christopher Williamson Male 515 M55+ 28 00:22:33 519 00:46:19 587 00:45:49 616
1841 LINDA HARRY Female 73 F45+ 15 00:22:54 593 00:46:21 588 00:45:58 629
942 Christine Webb Female 74 F35+ 23 Swansea Harriers 00:23:12 642 00:46:21 589 00:46:08 639
1022 Richard Hardy Male 516 M35+ 175 00:23:21 668 00:46:22 590 00:45:51 620
3884 Paul Crimmins Male 517 M45+ 82 GDUK 2 00:22:52 586 00:46:23 591 00:45:54 625
4135 Gareth Evans Male 518 M35+ 176 00:23:40 733 00:46:24 592 00:45:33 596
3279 Chris Lewis Male 519 MSEN 231 00:22:45 567 00:46:24 593 00:45:02 559
114 Jeff Evans Male 520 MSEN 232 00:22:48 573 00:46:27 594 00:46:21 662
7283 Rob Goddard Male 521 MSEN 233 Jalepeno Amigos 00:22:35 526 00:46:28 595 00:44:22 485
630 Tony Mackay Male 522 M45+ 83 Pegasus RC 00:23:02 612 00:46:31 596 00:46:06 637
1649 Nick Summerhill Male 523 M35+ 177 00:23:00 604 00:46:32 597 00:44:32 495
485 Dewi Morris Male 524 MSEN 234 00:22:50 581 00:46:32 598 00:45:41 607
518 Ieuan Davies Male 525 MSEN 235 00:23:17 655 00:46:33 599 00:45:56 626
3992 Scott Pressnail Male 526 MSEN 236 00:22:48 574 00:46:36 600 00:44:19 478
711 Judi Rhys Female 75 F55+ 3 Les Croupiers RC 00:23:51 780 00:46:36 601 00:46:12 648
954 Steven Airey Male 527 M45+ 84 00:22:55 597 00:46:38 602 00:46:05 636
1863 Mark Tweed Male 528 M35+ 178 00:22:48 572 00:46:38 603 00:44:54 538
733 Thomas Sims Male 529 MSEN 237 00:23:09 630 00:46:41 604 00:46:09 641
468 Tobias Belli Male 530 MSEN 238 00:23:04 618 00:46:42 605 00:46:39 702
748 Julie Chamberlain Female 76 FSEN 35 00:23:23 672 00:46:45 606 00:46:18 658
262 Colin Childs Male 531 M55+ 29 00:23:31 702 00:46:48 607 00:46:32 678
3078 Emma Smith Female 77 F45+ 16 Griffithstown Harriers 00:23:01 609 00:46:48 608 00:46:02 635
917 Noelle Dallas Female 78 FSEN 36 00:23:23 675 00:46:49 609 00:46:21 663
4027 Rhodri Jones Male 532 MSEN 239 Amman Valley Harriers 00:23:41 740 00:46:49 610 00:45:43 610
597 Matthew Baird Male 533 M35+ 179 00:23:31 701 00:46:50 611 00:46:19 661
819 Leanne Hockey Female 79 F35+ 24 White Rock Runners 00:23:25 677 00:46:51 612 00:46:11 645
2850 Paul Martin Male 534 M35+ 180 00:22:55 595 00:46:51 613 00:45:48 615
758 rhian jenkins Female 80 F35+ 25 00:22:58 602 00:46:52 614 00:46:34 690
644 Gareth Lloyd Male 535 M35+ 181 00:23:46 761 00:46:52 615 00:46:33 685
3521 Sion Barry Male 536 M45+ 85 00:23:19 660 00:46:53 616 00:45:56 627
326 Owain Davies Male 537 MSEN 240 00:23:40 734 00:46:53 617 00:46:37 697
4158 Rhyddian Hywel John Male 538 M35+ 182 00:22:43 562 00:46:53 618 00:45:42 608
179 Tudr MILES Male 539 M55+ 30 00:23:01 608 00:46:54 619 00:46:11 643
533 Hayley Coburn Female 81 F35+ 26 Bridgend AC 00:23:25 678 00:46:55 620 00:46:23 667
506 Jennifer Swetman Female 82 FSEN 37 00:23:26 684 00:46:56 621 00:46:26 669
361 Paulo Fernandes Male 540 MSEN 241 00:23:05 620 00:46:58 622 00:46:34 691
276 Nathan Perry Male 541 M35+ 183 00:23:08 629 00:46:58 623 00:46:38 698
7335 Stuart Taylor Male 542 M45+ 86 GDUK 2 00:23:12 646 00:46:58 624 00:46:16 656
707 Osian James Male 543 MSEN 242 00:23:31 700 00:46:59 625 00:46:30 675
6025 Sam Dickeson Male 544 MSEN 243 Worst Pace Scenario 00:23:09 632 00:47:00 626 00:45:07 564
545 Robert Kinsella Male 545 MSEN 244 00:23:32 710 00:47:01 627 00:46:38 701
2879 Phil Smith Male 546 M55+ 31 00:22:39 545 00:47:01 628 00:46:13 653
804 Emyr Bissmire Male 547 MSEN 245 00:22:01 445 00:47:02 629 00:42:15 326
561 mike hogan Male 548 M65+ 3 00:23:22 671 00:47:02 630 00:46:42 704
3676 Ed Brown Male 549 M35+ 184 00:23:20 661 00:47:03 631 00:46:15 654
1978 Eiddig Morgan Male 550 MSEN 246 00:22:21 495 00:47:03 632 00:44:33 500
957 Owain Sheppard Male 551 M35+ 185 Hendre Lake Running Club 00:23:38 728 00:47:05 633 00:46:34 689
2203 Hugh Livingstone Male 552 MSEN 247 00:23:05 621 00:47:05 634 00:45:41 606
736 Carl Stockden Male 553 M45+ 87 00:23:15 651 00:47:05 635 00:46:38 700
3883 Rhys Parry Male 554 M45+ 88 00:22:50 580 00:47:05 636 00:45:44 612
182 Simon Watts Male 555 M35+ 186 00:23:17 654 00:47:08 637 00:46:48 717
1061 Angela Champion Female 83 F35+ 27 Les Croupiers RC 00:23:45 758 00:47:08 638 00:46:52 723
3320 Chris Jones Male 556 M45+ 89 Porthcawl Runners 00:24:11 847 00:47:09 639 00:46:11 644
1051 Tom Longden Male 557 MSEN 248 00:23:03 614 00:47:11 640 00:46:47 716
1507 Simon Cawthorn Male 558 M45+ 90 00:23:13 647 00:47:11 641 00:46:18 660
134 Jake Maddocks Male 559 MSEN 249 00:23:39 731 00:47:12 642 00:46:50 722
349 Julia Tysoe Female 84 F45+ 17 00:23:10 637 00:47:13 643 00:46:32 683
465 Bethan Apglyn Female 85 FSEN 38 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:23:58 800 00:47:13 644 00:47:00 733
4171 Ethan Davies Male 560 MSEN 250 00:23:33 715 00:47:13 645 00:45:26 586
459 Iestyn Henson Male 561 M45+ 91 Pontypridd Roadents 00:22:55 596 00:47:14 646 00:46:49 720
332 Julie Scholey Female 86 F55+ 4 Les Croupiers RC 00:23:14 649 00:47:14 647 00:47:02 735
1850 Stephen Chappell Male 562 MSEN 251 00:23:01 610 00:47:17 648 00:45:34 598
3755 Charlotte Carter Female 87 FSEN 39 00:22:42 559 00:47:17 649 00:46:22 665
7338 Robert Haley Male 563 MSEN 252 GDUK 2 00:23:29 696 00:47:18 650 00:46:37 694
6940 Karl Johnson Male 564 MSEN 253 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Team 3 00:22:51 584 00:47:18 651 00:46:13 651
1000 Gethin Parker Male 565 M35+ 187 Les Croupiers 00:23:32 705 00:47:19 652 00:46:50 721
7334 Mark Blatt Male 566 M35+ 188 GDUK 2 00:22:46 570 00:47:19 653 00:47:06 745
2428 Rob Davies Male 567 M35+ 189 00:23:33 713 00:47:19 654 00:46:01 634
1089 Michelle Amblin Female 88 F35+ 28 Les Croupiers RC 00:23:36 723 00:47:19 655 00:46:55 725
357 Aled Schiavone Male 568 MSEN 254 00:22:24 503 00:47:21 656 00:47:13 755
1534 Daniel Pickering Male 569 MSEN 255 0 00:47:22 657 00:44:24 486
1816 Alan Mason Male 570 M55+ 32 Les Croupiers RC 00:23:26 682 00:47:22 658 00:46:18 659
1224 Andrew Colwill Male 571 M35+ 190 00:23:42 742 00:47:23 659 00:46:32 684
875 Laura Thomas Female 89 FSEN 40 00:23:41 738 00:47:24 660 00:47:07 746
125 Alan Cox Male 572 M55+ 33 00:22:47 571 00:47:24 661 00:46:58 728
7424 Tudor Williams Male 573 M35+ 191 Pontyclun Roadrunners 2 00:23:11 640 00:47:24 662 00:46:13 652
796 Craig Thompson Male 574 MSEN 256 00:23:44 753 00:47:25 663 00:46:49 719
864 Andy Giles Male 575 M35+ 192 00:23:20 665 00:47:25 664 00:47:06 743
2065 Ben Hooper Male 576 MSEN 257 00:23:12 644 00:47:26 665 00:46:32 679
4035 Adam Johnson Male 577 MSEN 258 00:23:42 744 00:47:26 666 00:45:12 572
126 Andrew Cockeram Male 578 M45+ 92 00:23:25 679 00:47:26 667 00:46:59 731
522 Jonathan Nation Male 579 MSEN 259 00:23:23 673 00:47:27 668 00:46:42 706
132 Martin Kitchener Male 580 M45+ 93 00:23:25 680 00:47:27 669 00:46:58 730
705 Andrew Cooper Male 581 M35+ 193 00:22:52 587 00:47:28 670 00:47:11 751
1523 Darran Tucker Male 582 M45+ 94 00:23:32 708 00:47:28 671 00:46:37 695
7292 Francis Smith Male 583 MSEN 260 Habanero Hydro 00:23:06 622 00:47:30 672 00:45:25 585
2019 DAVID WRIGHT Male 584 M55+ 34 00:23:57 798 00:47:30 673 00:46:36 693
612 Zoe Gay Female 90 F35+ 29 00:23:21 666 00:47:32 674 00:47:12 752
1537 Steven Preddy Male 585 M45+ 95 Les Croupiers RC 00:22:55 598 00:47:32 675 00:44:56 551
2811 Alex Weeks Male 586 M35+ 194 00:23:30 697 00:47:32 676 00:46:45 710
2966 Richard Wilkes Male 587 MSEN 261 00:23:50 773 00:47:32 677 00:46:32 680
3751 Michael Eatwell Male 588 MSEN 262 00:22:52 585 00:47:33 678 00:44:32 496
339 Matthew Hartley Male 589 MSEN 263 00:23:34 717 00:47:33 679 00:46:13 649
2072 Sarah Fry Female 91 F35+ 30 00:23:52 782 00:47:38 680 00:46:31 677
928 Bethan Roberts Female 92 FSEN 41 00:23:48 767 00:47:39 681 00:46:56 726
901 Lloyd King Male 590 MSEN 264 00:23:04 617 00:47:41 682 00:47:20 769
611 Daniel Seymour Male 591 MSEN 265 00:23:38 730 00:47:41 683 00:47:09 749
3098 Nicholas Lewis Male 592 M35+ 195 00:23:26 683 00:47:41 684 00:46:44 709
307 Andrea Hurman Female 93 F45+ 18 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:23:33 714 00:47:42 685 00:47:29 797
3177 Megan Jones Female 94 FSEN 42 00:23:34 719 00:47:42 686 00:46:46 712
2711 Matthew Roberts Male 593 MSEN 266 00:24:19 882 00:47:43 687 00:46:01 633
2426 William Burton Male 594 MSEN 267 00:23:45 756 00:47:43 688 00:46:26 670
3801 Rhianne Sampson Female 95 FSEN 43 00:23:15 650 00:47:43 689 00:46:49 718
3674 Simon-Peter Edwards Male 595 M35+ 196 Black Pear Joggers 00:23:27 688 00:47:44 690 00:46:12 647
513 Rhodri Thomas Male 596 MSEN 268 00:24:13 860 00:47:45 691 00:47:03 736
643 Lee Normanton Male 597 MSEN 269 00:22:54 594 00:47:45 692 00:47:22 774
2712 Kathryn Seaward Female 96 FSEN 44 Caerphilly Runners 00:23:12 645 00:47:45 693 00:46:00 632
243 Steven Phillips Male 598 M35+ 197 Islwyn RC 00:23:44 751 00:47:45 694 00:47:21 773
6620 Robert James Male 599 M45+ 96 Airbus Team 1 00:23:26 685 00:47:46 695 00:45:28 590
496 David Dewey Male 600 M35+ 198 00:22:45 565 00:47:47 696 00:47:39 813
743 Petko Petkov Male 601 MSEN 270 00:23:00 605 00:47:47 697 00:47:06 742
1073 Gwyn Jones Male 602 M45+ 97 Les Croupiers RC 00:24:03 826 00:47:49 698 00:47:10 750
1014 Cai Jones Male 603 MSEN 271 00:23:51 777 00:47:49 699 00:47:18 767
1088 Matthew Godfrey Male 604 M35+ 199 Les Croupiers RC 00:23:18 657 00:47:49 700 00:47:09 748
965 Martyn Rich Male 605 M35+ 200 00:23:00 606 00:47:50 701 00:47:31 805
3588 Ceri Howell Male 606 M45+ 98 00:23:35 721 00:47:50 702 00:45:18 580
867 Elizabeth Watton Female 97 FSEN 45 City of York AC 00:23:27 690 00:47:50 703 00:47:31 801
2502 Ian Bye Male 607 M35+ 201 00:23:37 726 00:47:51 704 00:47:04 738
123 Maad Khalil Male 608 M55+ 35 00:23:43 748 00:47:51 705 00:47:14 758
1677 Mark Richardson Male 609 M45+ 99 00:23:33 716 00:47:52 706 00:45:51 619
316 Peter Vokes Male 610 M35+ 202 00:23:59 810 00:47:52 707 00:47:15 761
4133 Tom Rees Male 611 MSEN 272 00:23:12 641 00:47:53 708 00:46:46 711
1584 Tom Evans Male 612 MSEN 273 00:23:37 727 00:47:53 709 00:46:34 688
2565 Grace Charles Female 98 FSEN 46 00:23:10 635 00:47:54 710 00:46:26 671
5454 Rhodri Lewis Male 613 M35+ 203 WRU 1 00:23:42 747 00:47:54 711 00:44:54 542
443 Gareth Davies Male 614 M45+ 100 Bridgend AC 00:23:54 789 00:47:55 712 00:47:23 778
2564 Caitlin Bevan Female 99 FSEN 47 00:23:09 631 00:47:55 713 00:46:25 668
708 Megan Poulson Female 100 FSEN 48 San Domenico RC 00:23:31 699 00:47:55 714 00:47:17 763
409 Helen Colwill Female 101 F45+ 19 BIDEFORD AAC 00:23:50 774 00:47:57 715 00:47:22 775
3843 Carwyn Langdon Male 615 MSEN 274 00:22:42 558 00:47:57 716 00:46:43 707
452 Nicholas Alford Male 616 M35+ 204 00:23:06 625 00:47:57 717 00:47:13 756
749 Greg Davies Male 617 M35+ 205 00:24:02 821 00:47:59 718 00:47:31 800
373 Katie HONEY Female 102 FSEN 49 00:23:45 757 00:47:59 719 00:47:15 760
2150 Vincent Grogan Male 618 MSEN 275 00:23:52 781 00:47:59 720 00:46:29 673
4843 Nicola Malson-Ricketts Female 103 F45+ 20 00:23:40 732 00:48:00 721 00:46:13 650
2821 Chris Taylor Male 619 M35+ 206 00:23:22 669 00:48:00 722 00:46:46 713
7378 Gareth Cartwright Male 620 MSEN 276 00:22:41 553 00:48:00 723 00:43:34 414
570 Andy Davies Male 621 M45+ 101 00:23:59 807 00:48:01 724 00:47:51 836
1762 Mike Moore Male 622 M55+ 36 00:23:51 778 00:48:01 725 00:47:01 734
108 Gavin Scaife Male 623 M35+ 207 00:24:41 971 00:48:02 726 00:47:40 814
224 Carl Alexis Male 624 M35+ 208 00:24:17 875 00:48:03 727 00:47:42 820
3993 Franklin Lewis Male 625 MSEN 277 00:23:24 676 00:48:03 728 00:47:17 765
2253 Desmond Jones Male 626 M35+ 209 LLiswerry Runners 00:22:38 541 00:48:03 729 00:47:17 764
998 David Bicker Male 627 M45+ 102 00:23:17 653 00:48:04 730 00:47:26 786
839 Rhos Jenkins Male 628 MSEN 278 00:23:29 695 00:48:04 731 00:47:43 821
1530 Sue Smith Female 104 F45+ 21 00:23:49 769 00:48:04 732 00:47:15 759
588 mark jones Male 629 M55+ 37 00:23:41 736 00:48:07 733 00:47:40 816
1641 Martin Gallimore Male 630 M35+ 210 00:23:02 613 00:48:07 734 00:46:07 638
1652 STEPHEN CORK Male 631 M45+ 103 00:23:46 762 00:48:08 735 00:47:23 777
845 Blake May Male 632 MSEN 279 00:24:27 917 00:48:08 736 00:47:27 790
170 Dorian Waters Male 633 M45+ 104 00:23:47 765 00:48:10 737 00:47:25 784
133 Kevin Williams Male 634 M35+ 211 00:24:08 839 00:48:10 738 00:47:49 834
2228 Jonathan Monk Male 635 M35+ 212 00:23:36 724 00:48:10 739 00:47:08 747
853 Steven Hall Male 636 MSEN 280 00:23:45 759 00:48:11 740 00:47:36 809
3966 Simon Hotchkiss Male 637 MSEN 281 00:23:28 692 00:48:12 741 00:47:16 762
2680 William Hayward Male 638 MSEN 282 00:23:50 772 00:48:12 742 00:46:15 655
1522 Malcolm Cox Male 639 M65+ 4 Griffithstown Harriers 00:23:53 786 00:48:13 743 00:47:12 754
7348 Jennings Stephen Male 640 MSEN 283 DECIPHer 2 00:22:53 588 00:48:14 744 00:45:26 588
2262 Ian Callaway Male 641 M45+ 105 00:23:19 659 00:48:14 745 00:47:26 788
3599 Laura Morgan Female 105 FSEN 50 00:23:33 712 00:48:14 746 00:47:28 793
573 Iwan Gethin Jones Male 642 MSEN 284 00:23:20 664 00:48:15 747 00:47:45 826
647 Laura Bailey Female 106 FSEN 51 00:23:42 743 00:48:15 748 00:47:57 852
531 Lauren Mackie Female 107 F35+ 31 00:24:08 838 00:48:15 749 00:48:11 879
7625 Simon Webb Male 643 F45+ 22 00:23:36 722 00:48:16 750 00:46:29 674
729 Lee Llewellyn Male 644 M35+ 213 Run4All Neath 00:24:01 816 00:48:16 751 00:47:41 818
2517 Daniel Rees Male 645 MSEN 285 00:23:27 687 00:48:18 752 00:46:17 657
3522 Alex Elliott Male 646 MSEN 286 00:23:43 749 00:48:18 753 00:46:43 708
2247 Kaitlin Merrison Female 108 FSEN 52 00:23:44 754 00:48:19 754 00:47:29 795
3817 Lucas Brauner Male 647 MSEN 287 Cardiff Triathletes 00:24:09 842 00:48:19 755 00:47:35 806
2795 Tom Fletcher Male 648 MSEN 288 00:23:59 808 00:48:20 756 00:47:31 802
931 David Ferreira Male 649 MSEN 289 00:23:43 750 00:48:20 757 00:47:57 848
362 Cristovao Rodrigues Male 650 MSEN 290 00:23:44 755 00:48:20 758 00:47:57 850
2722 peter brown Male 651 M35+ 214 00:23:59 812 00:48:21 759 00:46:33 686
273 Paul Weathersby Male 652 M35+ 215 00:24:12 854 00:48:21 760 00:47:38 811
277 Kevin Harley Male 653 M45+ 106 00:24:07 836 00:48:23 761 00:48:08 873
2034 Chris Cahill Male 654 MSEN 291 00:24:21 891 00:48:23 762 00:46:37 696
1640 Kevin Thomas Male 655 M45+ 107 00:23:06 623 00:48:25 763 00:43:44 431
4025 Alex Kalebic Male 656 MSEN 292 00:24:03 825 00:48:26 764 00:47:25 785
3362 mark clements Male 657 M45+ 108 00:23:34 718 00:48:26 765 00:47:25 782
3288 Cara-Leanne Farley Female 109 FSEN 53 Run4All Neath 00:24:10 845 00:48:27 766 00:47:24 780
757 Alex Gallagher Male 658 MSEN 293 00:24:34 942 00:48:27 767 0
2289 Ceri Rideout Male 659 MSEN 294 00:24:02 822 00:48:28 768 00:46:33 687
3996 Peter Lewis Male 660 M55+ 38 00:23:32 703 00:48:29 769 00:46:58 729
2815 Charlotte Bisp Female 110 FSEN 54 00:23:35 720 00:48:29 770 00:47:27 789
226 Beverly Reid Female 111 F45+ 23 Dromore AC 00:24:26 914 00:48:30 771 00:48:03 861
3580 Nathaniel Davies Male 661 MSEN 295 00:23:32 704 00:48:31 772 00:45:54 624
193 Mark Davies Male 662 M35+ 216 00:23:27 689 00:48:31 773 00:47:55 844
810 Hollie Ryder Female 112 FSEN 55 St Albans 00:24:11 848 00:48:31 774 00:47:52 841
601 Richard Hawkins Male 663 M45+ 109 00:23:59 811 00:48:33 775 00:48:17 891
1770 Hywel Roberts Male 664 M35+ 217 00:23:51 779 00:48:33 776 00:47:29 796
157 Nick de Figueiredo Male 665 MSEN 296 00:24:10 846 00:48:33 777 00:47:57 849
852 Andrew Herbert Male 666 MSEN 297 00:23:50 775 00:48:33 778 00:48:18 900
3508 Jonathan McMenemy Male 667 MSEN 298 00:24:21 892 00:48:35 779 00:47:31 804
646 Emma Manning Female 113 FSEN 56 00:23:42 741 00:48:35 780 00:48:16 890
817 Andrew Cleverley Male 668 M45+ 110 00:23:32 711 00:48:36 781 00:48:26 918
645 Nathan Manning Male 669 MSEN 299 00:23:21 667 00:48:36 782 00:48:17 894
1010 Lauren Eley Female 114 FSEN 57 00:24:34 941 00:48:36 783 00:48:19 901
272 Paul Rogers Male 670 M35+ 218 00:23:38 729 00:48:37 784 00:48:07 867
264 Scott Walker Male 671 M35+ 219 00:23:40 735 00:48:37 785 00:48:08 871
211 Gwyn Roberts Male 672 M35+ 220 00:23:26 681 00:48:38 786 00:48:22 910
4032 Sam Cooper Male 673 MSEN 300 00:23:53 787 00:48:39 787 00:46:10 642
1604 Colin Ward Male 674 M55+ 39 00:24:25 909 00:48:41 788 00:47:47 828
3628 Michal Basta Male 675 MSEN 301 00:23:32 706 00:48:42 789 00:47:51 837
1566 Rhydian Hooper Male 676 M35+ 221 00:24:34 940 00:48:43 790 00:47:29 794
1016 darren cousins Male 677 M35+ 222 00:23:28 694 00:48:45 791 00:48:07 869
2334 Simon Richards Male 678 M35+ 223 00:23:58 802 00:48:46 792 00:47:44 823
610 Owen Evans Male 679 M35+ 224 00:24:24 902 00:48:46 793 00:48:11 881
4076 Andrew Pavey Male 680 MSEN 302 00:23:55 794 00:48:46 794 00:47:48 831
5884 Rhys Hughes Male 681 MSEN 303 00:23:10 634 00:48:46 795 00:44:55 548
2662 Bethan Lewis Female 115 FSEN 58 00:24:42 974 00:48:47 796 00:47:53 842
769 Vlad Tanasescu Male 682 M35+ 225 00:23:42 746 00:48:47 797 00:48:28 923
650 Chris Buckley Male 683 M35+ 226 00:24:08 840 00:48:47 798 00:48:07 868
850 Nathan Williams Male 684 M35+ 227 Aberdare Valley AAC 00:24:22 893 00:48:48 799 00:48:11 880
1752 Gary White Male 685 M45+ 111 00:23:58 803 00:48:50 800 00:47:48 833
651 James Sibley Male 686 MSEN 304 00:24:09 843 00:48:50 801 00:48:26 916
105 Marc Williams Male 687 MSEN 305 00:23:54 791 00:48:50 802 00:48:05 865
3109 Christian Webb Male 688 MSEN 306 00:24:14 862 00:48:50 803 00:46:57 727
915 john staffurth Male 689 M45+ 112 00:24:07 835 00:48:52 804 00:48:09 876
656 Richard Steele Male 690 M35+ 228 Brackla Harriers 00:24:00 814 00:48:52 805 00:48:25 915
1103 Terry Caveney Male 691 M55+ 40 Les Croupiers RC 00:24:20 885 00:48:54 806 00:48:16 887
6928 courtney hardy Male 692 MSEN 307 HMRCU At the Finish Line Team2 00:23:26 686 00:48:54 807 00:46:39 703
4091 Fran Caunt Female 116 F35+ 32 00:23:56 796 00:48:56 808 00:47:56 846
1912 Nik ALLEBON Male 693 MSEN 308 00:24:04 829 00:48:57 809 00:47:52 840
2425 Beth Jones Female 117 FSEN 59 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:24:08 841 00:48:58 810 00:48:04 863
120 Sian Khalil Female 118 F45+ 24 00:24:15 868 00:48:58 811 00:48:21 906
554 Lee Burgess Male 694 MSEN 309 00:23:48 766 00:49:01 812 00:48:53 979
337 Thomas Jones Male 695 MSEN 310 00:23:55 793 00:49:01 813 00:48:17 892
847 Michael Butler Male 696 M35+ 229 00:23:59 813 00:49:03 814 00:48:47 958
446 Vince Oak Male 697 M55+ 41 00:23:49 770 00:49:03 815 00:46:47 715
4152 Will Havelock Male 698 MSEN 311 00:24:23 899 00:49:04 816 00:48:11 878
3574 Jon Lewis Male 699 M35+ 230 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:24:26 913 00:49:05 817 00:47:56 845
2418 John Hickman Male 700 M55+ 42 Caerphilly Runners 00:24:38 960 00:49:05 818 00:46:55 724
615 Nicola Hoskins Female 119 FSEN 60 00:24:06 834 00:49:07 819 00:48:23 913
2655 Sadequr Rahman Male 701 M35+ 231 White Rock Runners 00:24:01 818 00:49:08 820 00:48:13 884
6432 Jeremy Edwards Male 702 M55+ 43 Eurobond Doors 00:23:41 737 00:49:09 821 00:48:32 933
3219 Nathan Watkins Male 703 MSEN 312 00:24:24 906 00:49:09 822 00:47:56 847
567 Nerys Law Female 120 FSEN 61 00:24:21 890 00:49:11 823 00:48:45 955
6945 Wayne Hayhurst Male 704 M35+ 232 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Team 1 00:24:21 887 00:49:11 824 00:48:35 938
3536 Alistair Black Male 705 MSEN 313 00:24:27 916 00:49:12 825 00:47:12 753
2246 Ian Lowe Male 706 M55+ 44 00:24:58 1049 00:49:12 826 00:48:05 864
104 Jon Candy Male 707 M35+ 233 00:24:21 886 00:49:12 827 00:48:47 959
1042 Cai Maxwell Male 708 MSEN 314 00:23:41 739 00:49:12 828 00:48:30 926
3017 Jordan Sadler Male 709 MSEN 315 00:24:01 820 00:49:13 829 00:47:55 843
7293 Sam Barnes Female 121 FSEN 62 Habanero Hydro 00:23:56 797 00:49:13 830 00:47:00 732
775 Andrew Price Male 710 M35+ 234 00:23:46 760 00:49:14 831 00:49:05 1013
1575 Mark Gibbon Male 711 M45+ 113 00:23:59 809 00:49:15 832 00:48:30 927
2881 Andrew Brown Male 712 MSEN 316 00:24:52 1020 00:49:15 833 00:47:21 772
779 Romana Maine Female 122 F55+ 5 Porthcawl Runners 00:24:35 944 00:49:16 834 00:48:33 935
402 David Griffiths Male 713 M35+ 235 00:24:07 837 00:49:16 835 00:48:37 943
895 Sam Jones Male 714 MSEN 317 00:24:12 855 00:49:17 836 00:48:50 970
3704 Huw Davies Male 715 MSEN 318 00:22:53 590 00:49:17 837 00:45:31 595
3893 Andrew Smith Male 716 M35+ 236 Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners 00:24:36 947 00:49:19 838 00:47:20 770
659 Daniel Pole Male 717 MSEN 319 00:24:55 1037 00:49:19 839 00:48:37 944
2211 Jon Ely Male 718 M35+ 237 00:24:30 926 00:49:20 840 00:47:18 768
2429 Emily Campbell Female 123 FSEN 63 00:24:24 900 00:49:20 841 00:48:34 936
1699 Michael Bevan Male 719 M35+ 238 00:24:40 968 00:49:20 842 00:48:20 903
2431 Graham Webster Male 720 M55+ 45 Les Croupiers RC 00:23:58 801 00:49:23 843 00:48:11 882
1734 Sean Downes Male 721 MSEN 320 00:24:24 904 00:49:24 844 00:47:58 854
223 Jason Ahmed Male 722 MSEN 321 00:24:16 872 00:49:24 845 00:49:02 1003
3443 Daniel Carr Male 723 MSEN 322 00:24:39 964 00:49:24 846 00:48:01 859
721 Will Summers Male 724 MSEN 323 00:23:30 698 00:49:24 847 00:49:02 1000
1502 Peter Tooze Male 725 MSEN 324 00:24:28 920 00:49:25 848 00:47:05 741
6826 Aaron Humphries Male 726 MSEN 325 Exert Gym Team 11 00:23:53 784 00:49:25 849 00:46:23 666
5675 Alex North Male 727 MSEN 326 00:24:31 929 00:49:25 850 00:46:11 646
1861 Michael Freeman Male 728 M45+ 114 00:24:37 950 00:49:27 851 00:48:05 866
204 John Flynn Male 729 M45+ 115 00:24:34 938 00:49:28 852 00:48:59 996
793 Mark Legge Male 730 MSEN 327 00:23:47 763 00:49:28 853 00:48:49 969
2732 John Lewis Male 731 MSEN 328 00:24:11 850 00:49:29 854 00:47:06 744
2213 Tim Wright Male 732 M45+ 116 LLiswerry Runners 00:24:58 1048 00:49:29 855 00:48:28 924
2432 Andrea Webster Female 124 F55+ 6 Les Croupiers RC 00:24:03 824 00:49:31 856 00:48:20 905
2756 John Hares Male 733 MSEN 329 00:25:02 1058 00:49:33 857 00:48:24 914
495 Nigel Norton Male 734 M45+ 117 00:24:27 915 00:49:33 858 00:49:13 1034
2615 Andrew Spickett Male 735 M45+ 118 00:25:38 1236 00:49:34 859 00:46:32 681
3985 Nick Impey Male 736 MSEN 330 00:23:47 764 00:49:34 860 00:47:17 766
2219 Stephen McMenemy Male 737 M55+ 46 00:24:22 895 00:49:35 861 00:48:32 934
3866 Stephen Robins Male 738 M35+ 239 00:24:14 863 00:49:35 862 00:47:46 827
836 Cat Johnson Female 125 F35+ 33 00:24:17 874 00:49:36 863 00:49:05 1014
330 Joshua Sumner Male 739 MSEN 331 00:24:01 819 00:49:36 864 00:49:31 1083
3377 Adam Terry Male 740 MSEN 332 00:23:54 790 00:49:37 865 00:48:22 908
1115 Ahned Karshe Male 741 MSEN 333 00:23:23 674 00:49:38 866 00:49:10 1026
161 Geoff Holmes Male 742 M35+ 240 00:24:54 1025 00:49:38 867 00:48:57 994
2484 aneira wood Female 126 FSEN 64 00:24:04 827 00:49:38 868 00:48:37 942
194 paul evans Male 743 M45+ 119 00:24:15 869 00:49:39 869 00:49:07 1022
1755 Dave Corner Male 744 M45+ 120 00:23:42 745 00:49:40 870 00:48:14 885
246 Kevin Pugh Male 745 M45+ 121 00:25:09 1094 00:49:40 871 00:47:57 851
2059 Michael Nutt Male 746 M55+ 47 Bristol & West AC 00:24:56 1042 00:49:41 872 00:48:37 945
2477 darren owen Male 747 M45+ 122 00:24:04 828 00:49:42 873 00:48:31 930
3761 Lucy Williams Female 127 FSEN 65 00:24:19 881 00:49:43 874 00:46:26 672
3291 Carl Burgess Male 748 M45+ 123 00:24:33 933 00:49:43 875 00:48:48 967
4054 Dean Williams Male 749 M45+ 124 00:24:59 1052 00:49:43 876 00:48:46 956
905 Elaine Willis Female 128 FSEN 66 00:24:42 972 00:49:43 877 00:49:19 1051
4038 Adam Farr Male 750 M35+ 241 00:24:28 923 00:49:44 878 00:48:18 897
802 wayne Hurley Male 751 M35+ 242 00:24:15 865 00:49:45 879 00:49:05 1009
3234 Robert Knowles Male 752 MSEN 334 00:24:13 858 00:49:45 880 00:47:04 739
1668 Mark Thomas Male 753 M55+ 48 00:24:52 1016 00:49:45 881 00:48:50 971
914 Peter Trott Male 754 M45+ 125 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:25:15 1123 00:49:46 882 00:49:09 1025
6252 David Carter Male 755 MSEN 335 00:25:06 1080 00:49:46 883 00:45:42 609
4082 Greig Weatherill Male 756 M35+ 243 00:24:38 959 00:49:46 884 00:48:26 917
3640 Sheena Egan Female 129 FSEN 67 00:24:34 937 00:49:47 885 00:48:16 889
536 Nathan Nind-McDonald Male 757 MSEN 336 00:24:33 935 00:49:47 886 00:49:03 1006
321 Jenifer Hunsley Female 130 FSEN 68 00:24:14 864 00:49:47 887 00:49:14 1040
7284 James Haythornthwaite Male 758 MSEN 337 Jalepeno Amigos 00:24:37 952 00:49:47 888 00:47:41 819
2941 Blair Drummond Male 759 M55+ 49 00:24:36 948 00:49:48 889 00:48:09 875
7444 Andrew Griffiths Male 760 MSEN 338 Pontyclun Roadrunners 4 00:24:17 877 00:49:49 890 00:46:38 699
1599 Ben Jones Male 761 MSEN 339 00:24:50 1007 00:49:49 891 00:48:16 888
3933 Rhys Lane Male 762 MSEN 340 00:23:58 804 00:49:49 892 00:48:48 965
4070 Carwyn Lewis Male 763 MSEN 341 00:25:34 1214 00:49:50 893 00:48:35 939
5490 Carly Smith Female 131 FSEN 69 WRU 5 00:23:22 670 00:49:51 894 00:45:17 579
1907 Paul Edwards Male 764 M35+ 244 Cardiff AAC 00:24:14 861 00:49:52 895 00:48:53 980
2157 Andy Cole Male 765 M35+ 245 00:23:51 776 00:49:52 896 00:46:32 682
3926 Isabelle Jones Female 132 FSEN 70 Cardiff AAC 00:24:52 1019 00:49:53 897 00:48:45 954
638 Huw Evans Male 766 MSEN 342 00:24:51 1014 00:49:53 898 00:49:15 1046
2947 David Jones Male 767 MSEN 343 00:23:48 768 00:49:54 899 00:47:13 757
3477 Amy Reynolds Female 133 FSEN 71 00:24:18 879 00:49:54 900 00:48:41 950
466 Matthew Jones Male 768 M35+ 246 00:24:11 851 00:49:54 901 00:49:27 1074
3912 John Thomson Male 769 M35+ 247 00:23:54 792 00:49:54 902 00:48:18 895
3168 Angela Morris Female 134 F45+ 25 00:24:17 876 00:49:55 903 00:47:21 771
1484 Laura Edgell Female 135 FSEN 72 00:24:52 1018 00:49:56 904 00:48:51 972
5676 Andrew Bowsher Male 770 M35+ 248 00:24:31 928 00:49:57 905 00:46:42 705
3057 Mark Harvey Male 771 M45+ 126 00:23:53 783 00:49:58 906 00:49:06 1019
3507 Bethan Thomas Female 136 FSEN 73 00:24:23 897 00:49:58 907 00:48:49 968
3802 Rhys Evans Male 772 M35+ 249 00:24:25 911 00:49:58 908 00:48:39 946
654 Stuart Atkinson Male 773 M35+ 250 00:24:00 815 00:49:58 909 00:49:40 1105
3032 Lis Neil Female 137 F45+ 26 00:24:25 910 00:49:58 910 00:49:06 1017
1047 Lucy Greedy Female 138 F35+ 34 00:23:54 788 00:49:58 911 00:49:14 1041
2733 Emily Reed Female 139 F35+ 35 00:24:11 849 00:49:59 912 00:47:35 808
639 Sioned Lake Female 140 FSEN 74 00:24:51 1013 00:50:00 913 00:49:21 1055
3798 Robert Powell Male 774 M45+ 127 00:24:28 921 00:50:00 914 00:48:02 860
3611 Richard Morgan Male 775 M35+ 251 00:24:13 859 00:50:00 915 00:47:48 832
552 Dan Raynor Male 776 M35+ 252 00:24:55 1029 00:50:00 916 00:48:10 877
1948 Sarah Jeremiah Female 141 F35+ 36 00:25:03 1060 00:50:01 917 00:48:57 993
3400 Andrew Mackenzie Male 777 M35+ 253 00:24:31 930 00:50:01 918 00:49:13 1037
2922 Patrick Moore Male 778 MSEN 344 00:24:35 946 00:50:02 919 00:48:56 986
1692 Chris Bowman Male 779 M35+ 254 00:25:11 1102 00:50:02 920 00:48:48 966
404 Lee Davies Male 780 M35+ 255 00:25:12 1108 00:50:02 921 00:49:23 1062
1080 Lisa Griffiths Female 142 F35+ 37 Les Croupiers RC 00:24:44 977 00:50:03 922 00:49:22 1058
255 Suzie Cheung Female 143 F35+ 38 00:24:12 856 00:50:05 923 00:49:55 1145
1550 Lee Roberts Male 781 M35+ 256 00:25:31 1194 00:50:05 924 00:47:27 791
171 john davies Male 782 M55+ 50 00:24:15 866 00:50:05 925 00:49:32 1087
2046 Richard David Male 783 M35+ 257 00:25:36 1224 00:50:06 926 00:48:56 992
2551 Peter Davies Male 784 M45+ 128 00:23:57 799 00:50:06 927 00:46:47 714
2948 Ann Pritchard Female 144 F45+ 27 00:25:15 1121 00:50:07 928 00:48:36 941
2708 steve Goodfellow Male 785 M45+ 129 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:24:39 961 00:50:08 929 00:48:56 988
2286 Declan Dudley Male 786 MSEN 345 00:24:16 873 00:50:08 930 00:48:44 953
614 Jonathan Evans Male 787 M35+ 258 00:24:22 894 00:50:08 931 00:49:51 1127
456 Jason Welsh Male 788 M35+ 259 00:24:19 880 00:50:08 932 00:49:40 1107
2900 Grace Newbould Female 145 FSEN 75 Womens Running Penarth 00:25:32 1199 00:50:10 933 00:48:55 985
3119 Evan Smith Male 789 MSEN 346 00:24:45 984 00:50:10 934 00:49:24 1063
2043 Ben Merrifield Male 790 M35+ 260 00:24:34 939 00:50:11 935 00:47:04 740
148 Tom McCarthy Male 791 MSEN 347 00:23:19 658 00:50:11 936 00:49:41 1109
3107 Barry Le Grys Male 792 M55+ 51 00:24:35 943 00:50:12 937 00:47:52 839
2994 Tom Pegley Male 793 MSEN 348 00:25:06 1079 00:50:13 938 00:48:18 896
1122 Martin Longman Male 794 M45+ 130 00:24:51 1011 00:50:14 939 00:50:05 1170
3488 Hannah Lloyd Female 146 FSEN 76 00:25:17 1135 00:50:14 940 00:49:13 1035
6100 Jay Dowling Male 795 MSEN 349 00:25:18 1141 00:50:14 941 00:48:46 957
1601 Cassie Evans Female 147 FSEN 77 00:25:03 1063 00:50:14 942 00:48:42 951
3489 Oliver Thomas Male 796 MSEN 350 00:25:18 1137 00:50:15 943 00:49:14 1043
3597 Andrew Sedgmond Male 797 M55+ 52 Les Croupiers RC 00:25:12 1105 00:50:17 944 00:49:11 1031
188 Jonathan Pritchard Male 798 M45+ 131 00:24:58 1051 00:50:18 945 00:49:34 1091
944 Amy Carter Female 148 FSEN 78 Llanelli AC 00:24:26 912 00:50:18 946 00:49:39 1104
773 Shelley Vince Female 149 FSEN 79 00:25:18 1139 00:50:18 947 00:49:37 1102
1960 Scott Wilkinson Male 799 MSEN 351 00:24:49 1006 00:50:19 948 00:48:51 974
1564 Gareth Williams Male 800 M45+ 132 00:24:49 1005 00:50:19 949 00:48:04 862
6828 Gez Hobbs Male 801 MSEN 352 Exert Gym Team 11 00:23:03 615 00:50:19 950 00:45:24 582
3519 Ian Thomas Male 802 M45+ 133 00:24:47 998 00:50:20 951 00:49:26 1068
2835 Tom Clouet Male 803 MSEN 353 00:25:27 1179 00:50:20 952 00:49:22 1059
2796 Lewis Clare Male 804 MSEN 354 00:25:42 1255 00:50:21 953 00:48:30 928
3897 Brandon Penny Male 805 MSEN 355 00:23:53 785 00:50:22 954 00:47:44 824
1672 Karen Talbot Female 150 F45+ 28 00:24:46 992 00:50:22 955 00:48:27 921
3928 Allyn Burford Male 806 M35+ 261 00:24:24 907 00:50:23 956 00:49:02 1001
2173 Linsey Holt Female 151 F35+ 39 Spirit of Monmouth 00:24:40 967 00:50:24 957 00:49:32 1086
790 Mat Gilliard Male 807 M35+ 262 00:24:45 985 00:50:24 958 00:50:07 1175
3276 Dean Slimmon Male 808 M35+ 263 00:25:04 1070 00:50:25 959 00:49:13 1036
2827 Stephen Clements Male 809 M35+ 264 00:24:37 951 00:50:25 960 00:48:09 874
1521 Karl Ford Male 810 M35+ 265 00:24:35 945 00:50:25 961 00:48:52 977
3318 Rod Perons Male 811 M45+ 134 Les Croupiers RC 00:24:54 1024 00:50:25 962 00:49:35 1098
1490 Kerry Evans Female 152 F35+ 40 00:25:03 1064 00:50:27 963 00:49:15 1044
873 Ian Speakman Male 812 M35+ 266 00:24:46 994 00:50:27 964 00:49:55 1142
2406 Jeff Bevan Male 813 M45+ 135 00:25:29 1189 00:50:27 965 00:49:07 1021
3681 Stuart Williams Male 814 M45+ 136 Pontypridd Roadents 00:25:04 1068 00:50:28 966 00:49:28 1076
3458 Nick Hurley Male 815 M45+ 137 00:25:20 1151 00:50:28 967 00:49:23 1061
657 Justine Hall Female 153 F45+ 29 Stafford Harriers 00:25:12 1107 00:50:28 968 00:49:42 1112
7551 Ceri Quest Female 154 F35+ 41 00:24:05 831 00:50:28 969 00:47:24 781
1779 Clare Hurley Female 155 FSEN 80 00:25:37 1234 00:50:28 970 00:48:01 858
7519 Mark Evans Male 816 M45+ 138 Brackla Harriers 00:24:28 922 00:50:29 971 00:47:25 783
3446 Graham Punter Male 817 M35+ 267 00:25:17 1134 00:50:29 972 00:48:52 975
3140 Phillip Allsopp Male 818 M55+ 53 00:24:42 973 00:50:31 973 00:49:30 1079
7340 Jordan Godwin Male 819 MSEN 356 Decipher 1 00:24:04 830 00:50:31 974 00:47:44 822
341 Berna Cantwell Female 156 F45+ 30 Chepstow Harriers 00:25:11 1103 00:50:32 975 00:49:45 1117
3142 Gemma Lockwood Female 157 FSEN 81 00:24:40 965 00:50:32 976 00:49:11 1032
111 Mike Pritchard Male 820 M55+ 54 00:23:11 639 00:50:32 977 0
5427 Thomas Rees Male 821 M35+ 268 BUUK 00:24:55 1036 00:50:33 978 00:47:23 776
5169 Sarah-Anne Evans Female 158 FSEN 82 00:24:16 871 00:50:34 979 00:47:51 838
2089 Connor Lewis Male 822 MSEN 357 00:23:07 626 00:50:34 980 00:45:31 594
730 Dai Williams Male 823 MSEN 358 00:24:48 1002 00:50:35 981 00:50:04 1167
3314 Andrew Williams Male 824 M45+ 139 00:25:17 1133 00:50:35 982 00:48:31 931
1104 Tim OSullivan Male 825 M55+ 55 Les Croupiers RC 00:25:40 1244 00:50:36 983 00:49:58 1154
1118 Emma Wilkins Female 159 F35+ 42 City Hospice 00:25:37 1227 00:50:37 984 00:49:57 1153
2083 Lloyd Thomas Male 826 M45+ 140 00:24:31 927 00:50:38 985 00:49:41 1110
2562 Phil Johnson Male 827 M45+ 141 00:25:05 1073 00:50:38 986 00:47:50 835
1745 Neale Denton Male 828 MSEN 359 00:25:18 1145 00:50:39 987 00:49:25 1064
2981 Stephen Dallow Male 829 M55+ 56 00:24:33 934 00:50:39 988 00:48:13 883
7275 Ben Voss Male 830 MSEN 360 00:23:44 752 00:50:39 989 00:47:23 779
6898 Benjamin Ellis Male 831 MSEN 361 00:23:07 627 00:50:39 990 00:44:11 464
2768 Matthew Rafferty Male 832 MSEN 362 00:25:47 1280 00:50:39 991 00:48:56 989
3797 Lizzie Barker Female 160 FSEN 83 00:24:56 1040 00:50:40 992 00:48:00 857
2619 Lizzie Dimond Female 161 FSEN 84 00:25:39 1240 00:50:41 993 00:47:04 737
2845 YVONNE BULLEN Female 162 F45+ 31 Les Croupiers RC 00:25:09 1091 00:50:41 994 00:49:34 1092
353 Maria Campden Female 163 F35+ 43 00:24:47 997 00:50:41 995 00:50:17 1196
1718 Christopher Jones Male 833 MSEN 363 00:24:53 1022 00:50:42 996 00:48:53 981
2038 Tara Rogers Female 164 FSEN 85 00:24:38 955 00:50:43 997 00:48:51 973
2759 Neal McWilliams Male 834 MSEN 364 00:24:45 990 00:50:44 998 00:49:02 1004
3092 Esyr Jones Male 835 M35+ 269 Run4All Neath 00:25:19 1146 00:50:44 999 00:48:40 948
1693 Lydia Vickers Female 165 FSEN 86 00:24:57 1046 00:50:45 1000 00:48:56 990
7285 Ben Leply Male 836 MSEN 365 Jalepeno Amigos 00:25:18 1136 00:50:46 1001 00:48:23 911
1482 Martin Davies Male 837 M45+ 142 00:24:21 889 00:50:47 1002 00:47:41 817
128 Alan Rockliffe Male 838 M55+ 57 00:24:52 1015 00:50:47 1003 00:50:22 1210
3091 Mark Morgan Male 839 M45+ 143 00:25:05 1076 00:50:49 1004 00:48:18 898
2898 Michael Spiller Male 840 M45+ 144 00:25:03 1062 00:50:49 1005 00:48:47 960
2162 John Breckenridge Male 841 M35+ 270 00:25:37 1229 00:50:50 1006 00:49:12 1033
1683 Paul Phillips Male 842 M35+ 271 00:24:33 932 00:50:51 1007 00:49:54 1139
3593 Stephen Wheel Male 843 M35+ 272 00:24:41 970 00:50:51 1008 00:50:04 1166
3780 Robert Price Male 844 M45+ 145 Islwyn RC 0 00:50:51 1009 00:47:38 810
2951 Sally Hopkins Female 166 FSEN 87 00:24:24 901 00:50:51 1010 00:48:27 922
1208 Paul Beales Male 845 M45+ 146 00:25:39 1238 00:50:52 1011 00:49:43 1114
6616 Philippa Lovering Female 167 F35+ 44 Airbus Team 2 00:24:33 936 00:50:52 1012 00:49:00 999
3609 Micheal Owens Male 846 M35+ 273 00:24:27 918 00:50:53 1013 00:49:55 1141
3913 Judith van der Voort Female 168 F45+ 32 00:24:02 823 00:50:54 1014 00:46:22 664
1498 James Dalziel Male 847 MSEN 366 00:24:39 963 00:50:55 1015 00:48:19 902
265 Keith Harper Male 848 M55+ 58 San Domenico RC 00:24:55 1030 00:50:55 1016 00:50:26 1229
3653 Dan Davies Male 849 M35+ 274 Lliswerry Runners 00:24:23 898 00:50:55 1017 00:47:30 799
841 Kirsty Pewtner Female 169 FSEN 88 00:25:28 1183 00:50:56 1018 00:50:22 1212
3673 Craig Marvelley Male 850 M35+ 275 0 00:50:56 1019 00:48:53 982
1902 Ben Palmer Male 851 MSEN 367 00:24:45 988 00:50:57 1020 00:49:35 1097
176 Matthew Potter Male 852 M35+ 276 00:24:58 1050 00:50:57 1021 00:50:29 1238
4000 SIONED HOWELLS Female 170 FSEN 89 00:25:32 1198 00:50:57 1022 00:49:56 1147
1068 Faye Martin Female 171 F35+ 45 Les Croupiers RC 00:25:22 1160 00:50:57 1023 00:50:17 1198
2921 Camreron Stewart Male 853 MSEN 368 00:24:54 1027 00:50:57 1024 00:49:02 1002
2294 Carl Miller Male 854 M55+ 59 00:25:36 1223 00:50:57 1025 00:50:11 1181
1242 Paul Hancox Male 855 M55+ 60 00:25:07 1086 00:50:58 1026 00:49:58 1155
2807 daniel Jones m Male 856 MSEN 369 00:24:29 924 00:50:59 1027 00:47:59 855
772 Gemma Vivian Female 172 FSEN 90 Ebbw Vale RC 00:25:03 1061 00:51:00 1028 00:50:46 1277
2137 Ben Cromwell Male 857 MSEN 370 00:25:35 1220 00:51:00 1029 00:50:04 1163
1035 Matthew Cook Male 858 M35+ 277 00:24:39 962 00:51:01 1030 00:50:32 1245
791 adam dart Male 859 M35+ 278 00:24:57 1045 00:51:01 1031 00:50:49 1287
3261 paul davies Male 860 M45+ 147 00:25:23 1165 00:51:02 1032 00:50:13 1190
2320 Gerwyn Frowen Male 861 M35+ 279 00:23:37 725 00:51:02 1033 00:47:47 829
3746 Gary Adsett Male 862 M35+ 280 00:26:50 1601 00:51:02 1034 00:49:26 1070
1581 John Atkin Male 863 M45+ 148 00:24:48 1003 00:51:02 1035 00:48:08 870
3428 Matthew Davies Male 864 M35+ 281 00:25:44 1268 00:51:02 1036 00:50:07 1174
2547 Lucy Marsh Female 173 FSEN 91 00:24:57 1047 00:51:03 1037 00:48:22 909
1915 Fiona Morgan Female 174 FSEN 92 00:26:14 1405 00:51:03 1038 00:49:53 1129
3415 Michelle James Female 175 F45+ 33 Amman Valley Harriers 00:24:54 1028 00:51:03 1039 00:50:12 1187
7289 Julia Cancola Female 176 FSEN 93 Habanero Hydro 00:25:25 1174 00:51:04 1040 00:48:56 991
2486 Adam Freese Male 865 MSEN 371 00:23:55 795 00:51:05 1041 00:50:16 1195
6632 Jack Griffith Male 866 MSEN 372 Exert Gym Team 6 00:23:04 619 00:51:05 1042 00:46:08 640
4825 Paul Titchener Male 867 M35+ 282 00:24:53 1021 00:51:05 1043 00:45:49 617
3831 Rachel Morse Female 177 FSEN 94 00:24:55 1032 00:51:06 1044 00:50:15 1192
3720 Gareth Cadger Male 868 MSEN 373 00:25:04 1072 00:51:06 1045 00:49:15 1045
7355 Bethan Jones Female 178 FSEN 95 Working Word 00:24:05 832 00:51:07 1046 00:47:40 815
3412 Hannah Beetham Female 179 FSEN 96 00:25:31 1191 00:51:07 1047 00:50:18 1201
6854 Gareth Bowen Male 869 MSEN 374 00:25:29 1187 00:51:08 1048 00:50:17 1199
3172 Uvoh Otite Male 870 M35+ 283 00:24:48 1000 00:51:08 1049 00:49:28 1077
2510 Robyn Hinsley Female 180 FSEN 97 00:25:08 1090 00:51:08 1050 00:49:22 1060
2481 Simon Jones Male 871 MSEN 375 00:25:03 1059 00:51:09 1051 00:50:07 1172
1937 Nicholas Drage Male 872 M45+ 149 White Rock Runners 00:24:44 978 00:51:09 1052 00:49:57 1151
3181 Sharron Mulcahy Female 181 F45+ 34 00:25:00 1055 00:51:09 1053 00:49:51 1125
3828 Richard Webb Male 873 M45+ 150 00:24:22 896 00:51:09 1054 00:49:25 1067
6431 David Timson Male 874 M45+ 151 Eurobond Doors 00:26:25 1464 00:51:10 1055 00:50:35 1256
6656 Rhi Pontin Female 182 FSEN 98 Exert Gym Team 2 00:24:20 883 00:51:11 1056 00:46:31 676
167 Peter Cuff Male 875 MSEN 376 00:25:33 1201 00:51:11 1057 00:50:32 1246
2421 Nicholas Mcginn Male 876 M35+ 284 00:25:08 1088 00:51:11 1058 00:50:00 1160
4053 Darran Waters Male 877 M45+ 152 00:25:04 1067 00:51:12 1059 00:49:27 1075
3296 Robert Lacey Male 878 M35+ 285 00:25:10 1099 00:51:12 1060 00:48:23 912
445 Richard Rees Male 879 MSEN 377 00:24:25 908 00:51:12 1061 00:49:33 1088
1494 David Bowers Male 880 MSEN 378 00:25:23 1164 00:51:13 1062 00:48:48 963
5027 Chris Jones Male 881 MSEN 379 WTF wheres the finish line? 00:24:40 966 00:51:13 1063 00:49:27 1073
2321 Merrick Layton Male 882 M45+ 153 00:25:15 1122 00:51:13 1064 00:48:39 947
3230 Daniel Davies Male 883 MSEN 380 00:23:58 805 00:51:14 1065 00:50:11 1184
103 Laurence Garrett Male 884 M35+ 286 00:24:55 1039 00:51:14 1066 00:50:35 1253
3052 Alun Withey Male 885 M35+ 287 00:25:25 1175 00:51:14 1067 00:49:54 1136
6280 Dan Hooper Male 886 MSEN 381 DarntonB3 00:23:16 652 00:51:14 1068 00:44:18 473
801 Lee Hales Male 887 MSEN 382 00:25:07 1083 00:51:14 1069 00:50:52 1297
770 Matthew Taylour Male 888 MSEN 383 Islwyn RC 00:24:41 969 00:51:15 1070 00:50:49 1289
2809 LUKE F HAINES Male 889 MSEN 384 00:25:59 1338 00:51:15 1071 00:50:20 1206
715 Barrie Ashton Male 890 M35+ 288 00:24:13 857 00:51:16 1072 00:51:08 1343
2468 JOSE FELIX Male 891 M45+ 154 00:24:46 993 00:51:17 1073 00:49:34 1090
3378 Shaun OMahoney Male 892 MSEN 385 00:25:59 1339 00:51:17 1074 00:50:05 1169
3327 Carl Pipes Male 893 M35+ 289 00:25:10 1100 00:51:17 1075 00:50:07 1173
653 Jason Goodridge Male 894 M35+ 290 00:25:04 1069 00:51:18 1076 00:50:56 1302
1578 LINDA EASTMOND Female 183 F45+ 35 BIDEFORD AAC 00:24:54 1026 00:51:18 1077 00:49:21 1056
2860 Tom Sobik Male 895 MSEN 386 00:24:45 983 00:51:19 1078 00:49:34 1094
2158 steven ellis Male 896 MSEN 387 00:24:24 905 00:51:20 1079 00:48:53 984
2832 Louis Luk Male 897 M35+ 291 00:25:06 1081 00:51:20 1080 00:49:08 1023
3146 James Perry Male 898 MSEN 388 00:25:48 1286 00:51:22 1081 00:50:22 1213
7301 Bahram Gholamhossein Male 899 MSEN 389 Burroughs 00:24:51 1012 00:51:22 1082 00:51:02 1323
1201 Steven Bedford Male 900 M45+ 155 00:25:14 1118 00:51:24 1083 00:48:48 964
2741 Kelly Davies Female 184 F35+ 46 00:25:37 1228 00:51:24 1084 00:49:30 1080
4079 Steven Pike Male 901 M35+ 292 00:25:25 1176 00:51:24 1085 00:50:08 1176
1222 Joseph Walters Male 902 MSEN 390 00:25:22 1161 00:51:26 1086 00:49:30 1078
1814 Cassie Jones Female 185 FSEN 99 Islwyn RC 00:25:34 1212 00:51:29 1087 00:49:25 1065
3160 William Bronze Male 903 MSEN 391 00:26:36 1524 00:51:30 1088 00:49:58 1156
7298 Sam Ford Male 904 MSEN 392 Burroughs 00:24:38 954 00:51:30 1089 00:48:17 893
2906 Ruth Sutton Female 186 F35+ 47 00:25:19 1148 00:51:31 1090 00:50:43 1271
3118 Rachel Bishop Female 187 FSEN 100 00:25:13 1116 00:51:33 1091 00:47:30 798
1589 Michael Ewins Male 905 M35+ 293 00:24:50 1010 00:51:33 1092 00:49:15 1047
6944 Mark Burgess Male 906 M35+ 294 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Team 3 00:25:49 1288 00:51:33 1093 00:49:10 1027
726 Andrew Alford Male 907 M55+ 61 00:25:25 1171 00:51:33 1094 00:50:57 1310
4005 Keith Davies Male 908 M35+ 295 Great Western Runners 00:25:45 1270 00:51:34 1095 00:50:27 1233
953 Michael Joyce Male 909 M35+ 296 00:24:55 1031 00:51:35 1096 00:51:07 1338
1329 Angharad Beer Female 188 FSEN 101 00:25:46 1274 00:51:35 1097 00:49:07 1020
2225 Aaron Songhurst Male 910 MSEN 393 Pencoed Panthers 00:25:18 1140 00:51:35 1098 00:49:04 1008
3791 Alwyn Thomas Male 911 M55+ 62 Porthcawl Runners 00:25:32 1200 00:51:35 1099 00:50:37 1260
2006 Jon Pinch Male 912 MSEN 394 00:25:18 1142 00:51:36 1100 00:48:47 961
3717 Pasquale Manganiello Male 913 MSEN 395 00:26:26 1471 00:51:37 1101 00:50:51 1291
3085 Zoe Rees Female 189 FSEN 102 Caerphilly Runners 00:25:05 1074 00:51:37 1102 00:48:57 995
2544 Mark Anthony Male 914 M35+ 297 00:24:43 975 00:51:38 1103 00:49:53 1132
3927 Bartosz Walencik Male 915 MSEN 396 Bristol and West AC 00:25:18 1144 00:51:38 1104 00:49:22 1057
2487 Tom Gunston Male 916 MSEN 397 00:25:11 1101 00:51:38 1105 00:50:48 1283
2777 Liz Carpenter-Davies Female 190 FSEN 103 00:24:38 958 00:51:38 1106 00:48:52 976
4094 Hannah Golding Female 191 F35+ 48 00:26:10 1391 00:51:39 1107 00:50:36 1258
7629 William Thomas Male 917 MSEN 398 00:24:27 919 00:51:40 1108 00:49:53 1130
2537 Paul Davies Male 918 M45+ 156 00:25:17 1132 00:51:40 1109 00:50:44 1275
923 Matthew Doherty Male 919 MSEN 399 White Rock Runners 00:22:17 484 00:51:40 1110 00:51:16 1360
7299 Andrew Richards Male 920 MSEN 400 Burroughs 00:24:38 957 00:51:40 1111 00:48:28 925
624 Peter Curran Male 921 M45+ 157 00:26:19 1437 00:51:41 1112 00:51:06 1332
6415 Jason Broad Male 922 MSEN 401 Statelys legends 00:25:01 1057 00:51:42 1113 00:48:35 937
2052 Mark Barrett Male 923 M45+ 158 00:24:55 1035 00:51:42 1114 00:49:08 1024
241 Jon Morgan Male 924 M45+ 159 Les Croupiers RC 00:25:24 1167 00:51:43 1115 00:51:05 1329
6725 Sophie Bannister Female 192 FSEN 104 00:24:38 956 00:51:43 1116 00:48:52 978
7385 mark ellis Male 925 M35+ 298 00:24:55 1034 00:51:44 1117 00:48:26 919
3652 Ian Watkins Male 926 M35+ 299 00:25:13 1114 00:51:44 1118 00:50:34 1250
2427 Clifford Burton Male 927 M45+ 160 00:25:25 1172 00:51:44 1119 00:50:28 1235
4124 Nerea Martin Velasco Female 193 FSEN 105 00:25:10 1098 00:51:45 1120 00:50:21 1209
1684 Martin Barrett Male 928 M45+ 161 00:25:27 1182 00:51:45 1121 00:49:36 1101
1874 Triona Fahey Female 194 F35+ 49 00:24:44 980 00:51:45 1122 00:49:57 1152
6621 Nicholas Ling Male 929 M45+ 162 Airbus Team 1 00:26:14 1406 00:51:46 1123 00:49:53 1128
3126 Nigel Adams Male 930 M45+ 163 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:25:13 1111 00:51:46 1124 00:50:36 1259
392 James Ahern Male 931 M35+ 300 00:25:29 1186 00:51:46 1125 00:51:34 1414
3518 Derek Fridd Male 932 M65+ 5 00:25:52 1299 00:51:46 1126 00:49:55 1143
1424 Nick Ashby Male 933 M35+ 301 00:25:37 1231 00:51:47 1127 00:50:27 1232
268 Steven Lias Male 934 M35+ 302 00:24:17 878 00:51:47 1128 00:49:20 1054
184 Gareth Poole Male 935 M55+ 63 00:25:47 1281 00:51:47 1129 00:51:25 1388
1607 Jess Kingston Female 195 F35+ 50 00:24:21 888 00:51:48 1130 00:49:19 1052
2082 Mark Currie Male 936 M35+ 303 00:25:12 1106 00:51:48 1131 00:50:52 1293
3820 Philippe Demougin Male 937 MSEN 402 00:25:00 1054 00:51:48 1132 00:49:54 1134
1829 Rebecca Lee Female 196 F35+ 51 Erme Valley Harriers 00:25:43 1264 00:51:49 1133 00:50:10 1179
1307 Ian Thorne Male 938 M45+ 164 00:25:36 1225 00:51:49 1134 00:49:13 1038
2726 Gerry Crispie Male 939 M55+ 64 Les Croupiers RC 00:25:25 1173 00:51:50 1135 00:49:50 1124
4130 Sally Louise Crouch Female 197 FSEN 106 00:25:28 1185 00:51:50 1136 00:50:58 1315
631 Wesley Ryan Male 940 MSEN 403 00:24:01 817 00:51:50 1137 00:51:18 1366
1388 Christian allinson Male 941 M45+ 165 00:26:37 1529 00:51:51 1138 00:50:24 1219
7359 Michael Fish Male 942 M35+ 304 Fish Family 00:25:23 1163 00:51:51 1139 00:49:30 1082
3307 Fadhili Maghiya Male 943 MSEN 404 00:25:15 1124 00:51:51 1140 00:50:10 1180
750 ERIC DAVEY Male 944 M65+ 6 Llanelli AAC 00:25:20 1153 00:51:51 1141 00:51:13 1355
302 Jonathan Miles Headington Male 945 MSEN 405 00:25:09 1096 00:51:52 1142 00:51:07 1337
2332 ryan thoms Male 946 MSEN 406 00:26:12 1397 00:51:52 1143 00:51:03 1324
1509 Stephen Canavan Male 947 MSEN 407 00:25:55 1315 00:51:52 1144 00:48:56 987
952 GARETH GREEN Male 948 M45+ 166 00:25:42 1252 00:51:54 1145 00:51:17 1363
4181 James Sayer Male 949 MSEN 408 00:24:45 982 00:51:55 1146 00:48:08 872
704 Dominic Melville Male 950 M35+ 305 00:24:11 852 00:51:55 1147 00:47:38 812
869 Yvonne Dury Female 198 F35+ 52 Islwyn RC 00:25:34 1216 00:51:55 1148 00:51:30 1407
1481 Clement Llewelyn Male 951 M65+ 7 00:25:48 1284 00:51:56 1149 00:50:52 1294
970 Sam Wizard Male 952 MSEN 409 Almost Athletes 00:24:52 1017 00:51:56 1150 00:51:46 1432
2193 Vivienne Gush Female 199 F55+ 7 00:25:25 1177 00:51:56 1151 00:50:18 1202
3832 Carol Oswell Female 200 F45+ 36 00:25:39 1241 00:51:56 1152 00:49:49 1122
2635 Ben Tennear Male 953 M35+ 306 00:25:34 1207 00:51:56 1153 00:50:37 1261
3719 Amanda Tyre Female 201 F35+ 53 00:25:40 1245 00:51:56 1154 00:50:04 1164
2634 Mark Filer Male 954 M35+ 307 00:25:33 1203 00:51:57 1155 00:50:38 1265
183 Stephen Farmer Male 955 M45+ 167 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:26:04 1366 00:51:58 1156 00:51:40 1424
3940 Stefan king Male 956 MSEN 410 00:25:34 1206 00:51:58 1157 00:50:20 1205
3766 Cara Riseborough Female 202 FSEN 107 00:25:47 1282 00:51:58 1158 00:51:09 1345
3873 Nina Lindholm Female 203 FSEN 108 00:25:43 1259 00:51:59 1159 00:49:45 1119
3916 Lloyd Price Male 957 MSEN 411 00:25:34 1209 00:51:59 1160 00:49:56 1146
162 Sarah Iles Female 204 F45+ 37 00:25:43 1265 00:51:59 1161 00:51:20 1374
2505 Ieuan Bennett Male 958 M45+ 168 00:26:19 1435 00:52:00 1162 00:50:43 1273
1625 Chris Pengelly Male 959 MSEN 412 00:25:36 1226 00:52:00 1163 00:49:54 1135
3270 Gareth Thomas Male 960 M35+ 308 00:24:15 867 00:52:01 1164 00:49:11 1030
3260 David Price Male 961 M35+ 309 00:27:03 1688 00:52:01 1165 00:50:51 1290
1478 Marcus Constantinou Male 962 M45+ 169 00:25:12 1104 00:52:01 1166 00:50:41 1270
2889 Andrew Lewis Male 963 MSEN 413 00:26:01 1349 00:52:01 1167 00:50:21 1207
934 Christopher Jones Male 964 M45+ 170 3M Gorseinon 00:26:00 1344 00:52:03 1168 00:51:31 1409
1489 sarah evans Female 205 FSEN 109 00:25:05 1078 00:52:04 1169 00:49:58 1157
5449 Helen Adams Female 206 F45+ 38 WRU 2 00:25:44 1266 00:52:05 1170 00:49:05 1011
4020 Darren Clare Male 965 M35+ 310 00:25:59 1334 00:52:06 1171 00:50:00 1161
820 Fiona Hosking Female 207 FSEN 110 00:26:05 1368 00:52:06 1172 00:49:05 1015
7049 Hywel Thomas Male 966 M35+ 311 CellPath Hobblers Team 1 00:24:32 931 00:52:06 1173 00:48:53 983
5491 Hilary-Mae Gannon Female 208 FSEN 111 WRU 5 00:25:14 1120 00:52:06 1174 00:49:05 1016
3733 Aaron Wagg Male 967 M35+ 312 00:25:46 1275 00:52:07 1175 00:48:18 899
164 Graham Davies Male 968 M35+ 313 00:26:00 1343 00:52:07 1176 00:51:50 1453
579 Gareth Anthony Male 969 M35+ 314 00:24:20 884 00:52:07 1177 00:45:58 631
2350 Adam Summerill Male 970 MSEN 414 00:25:37 1230 00:52:08 1178 00:50:49 1288
3965 Mark Wheadon Male 971 M55+ 65 00:25:56 1318 00:52:08 1179 00:50:51 1292
3364 Ian Davies Male 972 M35+ 315 00:25:42 1253 00:52:08 1180 00:50:35 1251
3753 Emma Thomas Female 209 FSEN 112 00:24:45 987 00:52:08 1181 00:49:53 1133
280 Craig Gardiner Male 973 M45+ 171 00:25:41 1250 00:52:10 1182 00:51:53 1464
1562 Alex Barnett Male 974 M35+ 316 00:26:10 1389 00:52:10 1183 00:49:35 1096
3918 Molly Grimley Female 210 FSEN 113 Cardiff AAC 00:25:13 1113 00:52:11 1184 00:51:03 1326
130 Beverley Warburton Female 211 F55+ 8 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:25:45 1271 00:52:12 1185 00:51:34 1413
882 Kate Lewis Female 212 FSEN 114 00:25:09 1093 00:52:12 1186 00:52:01 1491
833 Gregory Holder Male 975 MSEN 415 00:25:36 1221 00:52:12 1187 00:51:56 1475
7431 Rachel George Female 213 F45+ 39 00:24:49 1004 00:52:12 1188 00:49:46 1120
3438 David Lowe Female 214 F55+ 9 00:25:31 1197 00:52:12 1189 00:50:23 1215
1337 Josh Thomas Male 976 MSEN 416 00:26:47 1588 00:52:12 1190 00:51:26 1391
3922 Luke Fielden Male 977 MSEN 417 00:25:53 1305 00:52:13 1191 00:50:38 1263
4071 Darren Raz-Nick Male 978 M35+ 317 00:25:59 1336 00:52:14 1192 00:51:13 1351
2910 Emily Parry Female 215 FSEN 115 00:25:07 1084 00:52:14 1193 00:50:52 1296
1204 Grace Mitchell-Kilpatrick Female 216 FSEN 116 00:26:13 1402 00:52:15 1194 00:51:21 1380
3834 Gemma Harris Female 217 F35+ 54 Run4all Neath 00:25:08 1087 00:52:15 1195 00:50:11 1182
3220 Jack James Male 979 MSEN 418 00:26:40 1547 00:52:15 1196 00:50:21 1208
2944 Aled Morris Male 980 MSEN 419 00:25:33 1202 00:52:16 1197 00:49:00 997
3437 Sophie Lowe Female 218 FSEN 117 00:25:31 1195 00:52:16 1198 00:50:25 1225
1679 Edward Jones Male 981 M35+ 318 00:25:07 1082 00:52:17 1199 00:49:14 1042
479 Paul Braithwaite Male 982 M45+ 172 00:24:44 981 00:52:17 1200 00:52:02 1492
3207 Elin Henderson Female 219 F35+ 55 00:25:49 1292 00:52:17 1201 00:51:07 1333
1545 Paul Callow Male 983 M35+ 319 00:24:55 1033 00:52:17 1202 00:50:22 1211
3250 Jon Phillips Male 984 M35+ 320 00:25:16 1126 00:52:18 1203 00:49:26 1071
329 Gavin Gates Male 985 M35+ 321 Bridgend AC 00:25:13 1115 00:52:18 1204 00:51:46 1434
5498 Chris Munro Male 986 M35+ 322 WRU 3 00:25:43 1261 00:52:19 1205 00:49:17 1048
870 Carys Durie Female 220 FSEN 118 00:25:09 1095 00:52:19 1206 00:51:41 1425
700 Dan Gomez Male 987 MSEN 420 00:24:36 949 00:52:19 1207 00:52:07 1504
1419 Owain Wilkins Male 988 M35+ 323 00:25:46 1273 00:52:20 1208 00:51:19 1369
3464 Carter Stevens Male 989 MSEN 421 00:26:48 1589 00:52:20 1209 00:51:28 1396
2380 Alison Apps Female 221 FSEN 119 Bideford AAC 00:25:20 1155 00:52:21 1210 00:50:25 1223
3651 Greg Hatcher Male 990 M35+ 324 00:25:43 1262 00:52:22 1211 00:51:11 1349
3565 Daniel King Male 991 MSEN 422 00:26:00 1341 00:52:22 1212 00:50:24 1218
2507 Stuart Pleece Male 992 M35+ 325 00:25:56 1321 00:52:22 1213 00:51:20 1376
199 Lee Richards Male 993 MSEN 423 Newport Harriers 00:25:42 1256 00:52:23 1214 00:49:47 1121
2456 Paul Drake Male 994 M35+ 326 00:25:56 1320 00:52:23 1215 00:51:21 1382
3149 Stuart Mills Male 995 M45+ 173 00:25:10 1097 00:52:24 1216 00:49:13 1039
5696 Ronan Kernan Male 996 MSEN 424 My Lovely Horse 00:24:06 833 00:52:24 1217 00:46:35 692
3121 Marc Jones Male 997 MSEN 425 00:25:24 1168 00:52:24 1218 00:50:48 1282
1664 Kester Sumner Male 998 M45+ 174 00:26:34 1518 00:52:24 1219 00:50:28 1236
2905 RUSSELL LEWIS Male 999 M45+ 175 00:24:46 995 00:52:25 1220 00:48:15 886
2695 Huw Evans Male 1000 M45+ 176 LLiswerry Runners 00:24:46 996 00:52:25 1221 00:48:40 949
173 Martin Darby Male 1001 M35+ 327 Sarn Helen 00:25:53 1307 00:52:26 1222 00:51:56 1480
6816 Rhianne Bilsby Female 222 F35+ 56 Exert Gym Team 10 00:23:59 806 00:52:26 1223 00:47:47 830
5394 Will Burley Male 1002 MSEN 426 Burley Fox Limited 00:26:07 1380 00:52:26 1224 00:50:16 1194
2485 Owen Pearse Male 1003 M35+ 328 00:25:34 1210 00:52:27 1225 00:49:38 1103
2542 Alex Theophilus Male 1004 MSEN 427 00:26:03 1359 00:52:28 1226 00:50:26 1226
1773 Phillip Maurice Male 1005 M45+ 177 00:25:37 1233 00:52:29 1227 00:50:27 1231
2153 Paul Brown Male 1006 M55+ 66 00:24:56 1043 00:52:29 1228 00:49:06 1018
3336 Robert Banks Male 1007 M45+ 178 00:26:16 1418 00:52:30 1229 00:51:25 1390
3467 Haydn Foulkes Male 1008 M45+ 179 00:25:51 1296 00:52:30 1230 00:50:34 1249
387 Connor Duval Male 1009 MSEN 428 00:25:21 1159 00:52:31 1231 00:52:16 1533
2163 Ian Francis Male 1010 MSEN 429 00:25:19 1150 00:52:31 1232 00:51:08 1342
576 Stacy Jones Female 223 F35+ 57 00:25:23 1166 00:52:32 1233 00:51:50 1451
380 David Thomas Male 1011 M35+ 329 00:25:40 1242 00:52:32 1234 00:49:40 1108
2304 Sam Rhys Male 1012 MSEN 430 00:25:49 1291 00:52:32 1235 00:49:00 998
2495 Taylor Brooks Male 1013 MSEN 431 00:26:14 1404 00:52:32 1236 00:51:43 1427
3711 Manon Iorwerth-Downes Female 224 F35+ 58 00:25:30 1190 00:52:32 1237 00:50:26 1230
1624 Daniel Marley Male 1014 M35+ 330 00:25:12 1109 00:52:33 1238 00:51:07 1334
3532 Andrew Paraskeva Male 1015 M35+ 331 00:25:38 1235 00:52:33 1239 00:49:40 1106
2650 Steve Evans Male 1016 M35+ 332 00:25:25 1170 00:52:33 1240 00:50:35 1257
3319 David Limbrick Male 1017 M45+ 180 Islwyn RC 00:25:13 1117 00:52:34 1241 00:50:48 1284
2609 john hyde Male 1018 M45+ 181 00:25:56 1325 00:52:34 1242 00:49:50 1123
2265 Andrew Ivins Male 1019 MSEN 432 00:26:34 1512 00:52:34 1243 00:51:07 1336
3407 Richard Sen Male 1020 MSEN 433 00:25:08 1089 00:52:35 1244 00:49:05 1010
6582 Rus Smith Male 1021 M35+ 333 Exert Gym Team 1 00:24:24 903 00:52:35 1245 00:47:31 803
3888 Brian Jenkins Male 1022 M45+ 182 00:25:26 1178 00:52:36 1246 00:50:58 1317
3657 Melissa Kostic Female 225 F35+ 59 Brackla Harriers 00:25:16 1127 00:52:36 1247 00:51:19 1370
7329 Pierre-Michael Delamotte Male 1023 M35+ 334 GDUK 1 00:25:42 1251 00:52:37 1248 00:49:54 1138
3765 Lauryn Blackmore Female 226 FSEN 120 00:26:53 1627 00:52:37 1249 00:50:34 1248
1666 Elgan Evans Male 1024 MSEN 434 00:25:39 1237 00:52:37 1250 00:50:04 1165
2747 Ian Stark Male 1025 M35+ 335 00:25:17 1130 00:52:37 1251 00:49:03 1007
2778 Christopher Smith Male 1026 M35+ 336 00:25:18 1143 00:52:38 1252 00:49:05 1012
6619 Jonathan Williams Male 1027 MSEN 435 Airbus Team 1 00:25:59 1337 00:52:38 1253 00:50:15 1193
2616 Jack Hocking Male 1028 MSEN 436 00:25:04 1071 00:52:39 1254 00:50:12 1188
3889 Lowri Newman Female 227 F45+ 40 00:26:21 1447 00:52:40 1255 00:50:55 1299
4077 Kristian Bekker Male 1029 MSEN 437 00:26:48 1595 00:52:41 1256 00:51:48 1442
4194 Simon Burns Male 1030 M45+ 183 Arriva Trains 00:25:53 1309 00:52:41 1257 00:49:57 1148
2430 Joe Fairweather Male 1031 MSEN 438 00:26:21 1448 00:52:41 1258 00:51:30 1405
2348 Joshua Davies Male 1032 MSEN 439 00:26:57 1650 00:52:41 1259 00:51:49 1447
4745 Jamie Pickering Male 1033 MSEN 440 00:24:16 870 00:52:41 1260 00:49:43 1115
3598 Louise Rees James Female 228 F35+ 60 Llanelli AC 00:25:13 1110 00:52:41 1261 00:50:33 1247
4068 Paul Vanhees Male 1034 M45+ 184 00:26:30 1491 00:52:41 1262 00:50:57 1312
3548 Joshua Pearn Male 1035 MSEN 441 00:26:00 1342 00:52:42 1263 00:50:44 1276
3531 Natalie Saric Female 229 FSEN 121 00:25:31 1196 00:52:42 1264 00:51:35 1415
2434 David Hunt Male 1036 M35+ 337 00:26:01 1346 00:52:43 1265 00:51:55 1474
3515 Gemma Nesbitt Female 230 FSEN 122 Run4All Neath 00:25:20 1152 00:52:43 1266 00:50:40 1268
569 Alex Bees Male 1037 MSEN 442 00:25:50 1294 00:52:44 1267 00:50:23 1216
586 John Blackmore Male 1038 M45+ 185 00:24:43 976 00:52:44 1268 00:52:24 1572
3901 Neil Williams Male 1039 MSEN 443 00:25:13 1112 00:52:45 1269 00:51:15 1359
146 Helen Williams Female 231 F35+ 61 00:25:34 1215 00:52:45 1270 00:52:11 1519
141 Rhian Edwards Female 232 F45+ 41 00:25:34 1213 00:52:45 1271 00:52:11 1520
3608 Lee Bowgen Male 1040 M35+ 338 00:25:21 1156 00:52:46 1272 00:51:48 1446
3835 Piers Burroughs Male 1041 M35+ 339 Burroughs 00:25:47 1279 00:52:46 1273 00:51:19 1368
3694 Craig Davey Male 1042 MSEN 444 00:25:00 1056 00:52:46 1274 00:48:21 907
2895 Harry Whitworth Male 1043 MSEN 445 00:26:22 1452 00:52:47 1275 00:50:52 1295
3702 Paul Vincent Male 1044 M55+ 67 00:25:42 1254 00:52:47 1276 00:51:26 1392
1023 Susan Boyle Female 233 F35+ 62 Southville RC 00:25:56 1319 00:52:47 1277 00:52:23 1565
2673 Anna Stielke Female 234 FSEN 123 00:25:46 1276 00:52:47 1278 00:51:20 1375
727 Matt OKeefe Male 1045 MSEN 446 00:26:19 1436 00:52:48 1279 00:50:56 1307
3048 David Cottrell Male 1046 MSEN 447 00:25:39 1239 00:52:48 1280 00:51:09 1346
2326 Terry OKeefe Male 1047 M55+ 68 00:26:19 1434 00:52:48 1281 00:50:56 1308
3763 Nathan Jones Male 1048 M35+ 340 00:26:52 1625 00:52:49 1282 00:51:29 1403
3039 Meilir Tecwyn Male 1049 MSEN 448 00:26:29 1488 00:52:49 1283 00:50:56 1303
3617 Tom Entwistle Male 1050 M45+ 186 00:26:02 1354 00:52:50 1284 00:51:16 1361
1261 David Cook Male 1051 MSEN 449 00:26:23 1454 00:52:50 1285 00:50:08 1177
6829 Rach Lewis Female 235 FSEN 124 Exert Gym Team 11 00:25:16 1129 00:52:50 1286 00:49:59 1158
1529 James Gill Male 1052 MSEN 450 00:25:45 1269 00:52:52 1287 00:50:08 1178
2971 Richard McCarthy Male 1053 M35+ 341 00:25:57 1327 00:52:52 1288 00:50:01 1162
3736 Lucy Morgan Female 236 F35+ 63 00:25:55 1314 00:52:53 1289 00:51:50 1450
3267 Dafydd Griffiths Male 1054 M35+ 342 00:26:15 1413 00:52:54 1290 00:51:28 1397
1885 Stuart Roach Male 1055 MSEN 451 00:25:05 1075 00:52:55 1291 00:50:57 1314
2111 Chris Petrucco Male 1056 M35+ 343 00:26:27 1484 00:52:55 1292 00:51:25 1389
2437 Claire James Female 237 F55+ 10 RUN4ALL NEATH 00:26:15 1412 00:52:55 1293 00:50:31 1243
5512 Bryn Wheeler Male 1057 MSEN 452 WRU 6 00:26:20 1445 00:52:55 1294 00:49:57 1150
3764 Gavin Blackmore Male 1058 M45+ 187 00:26:54 1634 00:52:57 1295 00:50:55 1301
4196 Neil Driscoll Male 1059 M35+ 344 Arriva Trains 00:25:22 1162 00:52:57 1296 00:50:11 1183
3463 Ben Woodland Male 1060 MSEN 453 00:26:48 1590 00:52:58 1297 00:52:06 1498
3398 Sue Charles Female 238 F35+ 64 00:26:22 1451 00:52:59 1298 00:52:51 1643
7336 Aaron Currey Male 1061 MSEN 454 GDUK 2 00:25:04 1066 00:53:00 1299 00:47:28 792
7117 Jack Atkinson Male 1062 MSEN 455 Memory Lane Cakes Team 2 00:25:25 1169 00:53:01 1300 00:49:33 1089
1847 Gareth Gronow Male 1063 M35+ 345 00:25:58 1331 00:53:01 1301 00:50:43 1272
713 Kate Purcell-Jones Female 239 F35+ 65 00:26:30 1497 00:53:03 1302 00:52:29 1583
1983 Leyton Doyle Male 1064 M35+ 346 00:26:11 1393 00:53:03 1303 00:51:06 1330
3212 Iwan Roberts Male 1065 MSEN 456 00:26:26 1474 00:53:04 1304 00:51:21 1379
7606 Sam Mungai Male 1066 MSEN 457 Cyncoed Pharmacy 00:25:51 1295 00:53:04 1305 00:49:35 1099
2138 Nicholas Porretta Male 1067 MSEN 458 00:26:06 1376 00:53:04 1306 00:52:07 1507
3851 Mike Hurley Male 1068 MSEN 459 00:25:34 1211 00:53:04 1307 00:51:08 1339
3855 Natalie Jones Female 240 FSEN 125 00:25:53 1310 00:53:05 1308 00:50:56 1306
3909 Jeff Wallace Male 1069 M55+ 69 00:26:05 1371 00:53:05 1309 00:52:01 1487
197 Michael Duggan Male 1070 M45+ 188 00:26:17 1427 00:53:05 1310 00:52:29 1585
7489 Anita Aggarwal Female 241 FSEN 126 Indowales Team 1 00:24:30 925 00:53:06 1311 00:47:59 856
5026 Hannah Kong Female 242 FSEN 127 WTF wheres the finish line? 00:26:17 1424 00:53:06 1312 00:51:20 1377
6615 Ken Pudney Male 1071 M55+ 70 Airbus Team 2 00:26:01 1345 00:53:06 1313 00:50:40 1266
2309 Steve Strange Male 1072 M55+ 71 00:26:04 1367 00:53:07 1314 00:52:07 1505
4112 Gianmarco Zichittella Male 1073 MSEN 460 00:25:05 1077 00:53:07 1315 00:49:25 1066
1382 Daniel Kerr Male 1074 M45+ 189 00:26:21 1450 00:53:07 1316 00:51:55 1473
1512 Louise Canavan Female 243 F35+ 66 00:25:57 1329 00:53:07 1317 00:50:13 1189
444 Juliette Courtais Female 244 FSEN 128 00:25:43 1263 00:53:07 1318 00:52:44 1623
6795 James Leadbeatin Male 1075 MSEN 461 Exert Gym Team 14 00:26:13 1401 00:53:08 1319 00:48:20 904
2583 Luthfur Rahman Male 1076 MSEN 462 00:26:02 1351 00:53:08 1320 00:50:26 1227
2657 Jonathan Chilcott Male 1077 M35+ 347 00:26:45 1578 00:53:09 1321 00:51:02 1322
1758 David Gilson Male 1078 M45+ 190 00:26:02 1353 00:53:09 1322 00:51:32 1411
3165 Kelly Major Female 245 F35+ 67 00:25:18 1138 00:53:10 1323 00:51:21 1381
2436 Atul Kalhan Male 1079 M45+ 191 00:26:51 1610 00:53:10 1324 00:51:39 1419
2728 David Blunt Male 1080 M45+ 192 00:25:52 1302 00:53:10 1325 00:52:23 1566
3459 Kerry Bartrop Female 246 F45+ 42 00:25:51 1297 00:53:10 1326 00:50:30 1241
3130 Jennifer Cave Female 247 F35+ 68 00:27:25 1808 00:53:11 1327 00:51:32 1410
2272 Derek Evans Male 1081 M55+ 72 00:25:36 1222 00:53:11 1328 00:51:07 1335
2964 Roger McPherson Male 1082 M45+ 193 00:25:58 1332 00:53:11 1329 00:51:50 1452
4129 Caitlin Chapman Female 248 FSEN 129 Cardiff AAC 00:26:03 1361 00:53:11 1330 00:52:13 1526
3613 Stephan Noyvirt Male 1083 MSEN 463 00:26:35 1522 00:53:11 1331 00:51:48 1445
3776 Rowan Hunter Male 1084 MSEN 464 00:26:13 1399 00:53:11 1332 00:50:57 1311
3454 Matthew Jones Male 1085 M35+ 348 00:25:31 1192 00:53:12 1333 00:50:57 1309
3737 David Vlcek Male 1086 M35+ 349 00:25:16 1125 00:53:12 1334 00:49:10 1029
2362 Gwyn Palfrey Male 1087 M45+ 194 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:25:34 1205 00:53:12 1335 00:50:41 1269
4092 mark Stamper-Webster Male 1088 M45+ 195 00:26:18 1433 00:53:13 1336 00:50:24 1220
3036 Mark Falconer Male 1089 M55+ 73 Les Croupiers RC 00:26:05 1373 00:53:13 1337 00:51:36 1417
3329 Gemma Nickols Female 249 F35+ 69 00:26:19 1439 00:53:14 1338 00:52:06 1497
1764 Erin James Female 250 FSEN 130 00:25:52 1300 00:53:14 1339 00:52:22 1562
1843 Gavin Davies Male 1090 MSEN 465 00:26:13 1403 00:53:14 1340 00:51:13 1354
3065 David Heslop Male 1091 MSEN 466 00:26:07 1379 00:53:15 1341 00:52:24 1571
1710 Mark James Male 1092 M35+ 350 00:25:57 1326 00:53:15 1342 00:51:05 1328
3670 Ceri Evans Male 1093 M55+ 74 00:26:23 1460 00:53:15 1343 00:51:39 1420
3301 Kate Thomas Female 251 F35+ 70 00:25:43 1258 00:53:16 1344 00:52:08 1508
1945 Connor Morgan Male 1094 MSEN 467 00:26:05 1369 00:53:16 1345 00:51:15 1357
4102 Matthew Hicks Male 1095 M35+ 351 00:26:26 1472 00:53:16 1346 00:50:49 1286
2390 Phillip Sims Male 1096 MSEN 468 00:25:47 1277 00:53:17 1347 00:51:40 1423
3196 Maciej Fortuniak Male 1097 MSEN 469 00:24:44 979 00:53:18 1348 00:49:34 1093
1531 Mike Gill Male 1098 M45+ 196 00:25:44 1267 00:53:19 1349 00:50:35 1254
1695 Neil Hoskins Male 1099 M45+ 197 00:25:42 1257 00:53:20 1350 00:50:43 1274
1737 Alan Townsend Male 1100 MSEN 470 00:24:55 1038 00:53:20 1351 00:49:59 1159
3315 Alexis Alders Female 252 FSEN 131 00:25:40 1246 00:53:20 1352 00:51:56 1477
2375 phillip payne Male 1101 M45+ 198 00:25:37 1232 00:53:20 1353 00:49:43 1113
3089 Paula Wictome Female 253 F45+ 43 00:25:19 1149 00:53:21 1354 00:50:46 1279
3055 nathan williams Male 1102 M35+ 352 00:26:23 1455 00:53:22 1355 00:51:42 1426
2903 Gareth Williams Male 1103 MSEN 471 00:26:21 1449 00:53:22 1356 00:50:54 1298
1524 Pauline Crompton Female 254 F55+ 11 Dromore AC 00:26:09 1387 00:53:23 1357 00:52:13 1525
3333 Joshua Thomas Male 1104 MSEN 472 00:24:50 1009 00:53:23 1358 00:51:08 1340
7339 Luke Midgley Male 1105 MSEN 473 Decipher 1 00:24:46 991 00:53:24 1359 00:51:01 1319
2259 Kim McShane Female 255 F35+ 71 00:26:24 1462 00:53:24 1360 00:52:09 1514
3427 Ryan Goddard Male 1106 MSEN 474 00:25:55 1316 00:53:25 1361 00:50:28 1234
3978 Stephen Mithan Male 1107 M45+ 199 00:26:06 1378 00:53:25 1362 00:52:20 1551
289 Dafydd Middleton Male 1108 MSEN 475 00:25:41 1249 00:53:25 1363 00:49:34 1095
3634 Lee Jones Male 1109 M45+ 200 00:26:08 1383 00:53:26 1364 00:51:59 1485
933 Kathryn Harries Female 256 F35+ 72 00:26:25 1465 00:53:27 1365 00:52:47 1630
3984 Luke McCarthy-Reed Male 1110 MSEN 476 00:25:59 1340 00:53:27 1366 00:50:18 1200
2010 Michael Probert Male 1111 M45+ 201 00:26:03 1358 00:53:28 1367 00:50:12 1186
1533 Sally OWEN Female 257 F45+ 44 00:27:31 1843 00:53:29 1368 00:52:42 1618
3018 clemente zeferim Male 1112 M45+ 202 00:25:43 1260 00:53:30 1369 00:51:47 1438
3162 Joanne East Female 258 FSEN 132 Pegasus RC 00:26:02 1352 00:53:31 1370 00:51:27 1394
3917 Georgie Lloyd Female 259 F35+ 73 00:26:04 1364 00:53:32 1371 00:50:56 1305
1697 Barry Thomas Male 1113 M35+ 353 00:25:31 1193 00:53:32 1372 00:52:19 1549
2766 Dennis Marsh Male 1114 M45+ 203 00:26:52 1624 00:53:33 1373 00:51:04 1327
306 Taine Barkley Male 1115 MSEN 477 00:25:20 1154 00:53:33 1374 00:52:05 1495
3723 Matthew Kelleher Male 1116 MSEN 478 00:26:28 1486 00:53:33 1375 00:50:57 1313
6806 Damon Chilcott Male 1117 M35+ 354 Exert Gym Team 13 00:25:41 1248 00:53:34 1376 00:50:14 1191
2559 Warren Davies Male 1118 M55+ 75 00:25:27 1181 00:53:35 1377 00:49:32 1084
1401 Dan Schofield Male 1119 M35+ 355 00:26:14 1410 00:53:36 1378 00:52:08 1509
3206 Phil Reardon Smith Male 1120 M45+ 204 00:26:42 1563 00:53:36 1379 00:52:25 1574
260 Clive Evans Male 1121 M65+ 8 Emlyn Runners 00:26:55 1640 00:53:36 1380 00:52:52 1646
1574 Robert Lewis Male 1122 M65+ 9 00:25:27 1180 00:53:37 1381 00:48:27 920
1271 Katie Baker Female 260 FSEN 133 00:26:20 1442 00:53:37 1382 00:52:09 1513
3422 L Gillgrass Male 1123 M35+ 356 00:26:27 1481 00:53:37 1383 00:51:46 1435
2130 Steve Baker Male 1124 M45+ 205 00:26:15 1415 00:53:37 1384 00:52:10 1517
1305 Jon Dafydd-Kidd Male 1125 MSEN 479 00:26:45 1579 00:53:38 1385 00:51:48 1441
3589 Andrew Flower Male 1126 MSEN 480 00:26:39 1541 00:53:38 1386 00:50:56 1304
3860 Steven Clark Male 1127 M45+ 206 00:25:53 1311 00:53:39 1387 00:52:02 1493
5504 Stuart Peploe Male 1128 MSEN 481 WRU 4 00:26:09 1386 00:53:39 1388 00:50:38 1264
2344 Peter Simpson Male 1129 MSEN 482 00:25:54 1313 00:53:40 1389 00:52:01 1490
4119 Michelle Taylor Female 261 FSEN 134 00:27:27 1815 00:53:40 1390 00:52:47 1633
2322 James Francis Male 1130 M35+ 357 00:26:46 1584 00:53:41 1391 00:52:24 1570
4138 Heidi Barry Female 262 FSEN 135 00:27:26 1812 00:53:41 1392 00:52:47 1632
4137 Vikki Healan Female 263 FSEN 136 00:27:24 1801 00:53:41 1393 00:52:48 1634
2045 Chris Williams Male 1131 M35+ 358 00:25:54 1312 00:53:42 1394 00:49:53 1131
837 Sharon Roach Female 264 F35+ 74 00:26:32 1503 00:53:43 1395 00:52:58 1669
3257 Andrew Pike Male 1132 M55+ 76 00:26:41 1555 00:53:43 1396 00:52:20 1555
2178 Yvonne Williams Female 265 F55+ 12 00:26:42 1560 00:53:44 1397 00:52:49 1639
3237 NATASHA WALKER Female 266 FSEN 137 00:26:14 1407 00:53:44 1398 00:51:06 1331
1962 Greg Ross Male 1133 MSEN 483 00:26:29 1487 00:53:44 1399 00:52:15 1531
2359 Nathan Jones Male 1134 MSEN 484 00:27:22 1791 00:53:45 1400 00:50:49 1285
3455 Rhys Barnaby Male 1135 M35+ 359 00:26:18 1431 00:53:46 1401 00:51:30 1406
2027 T Thompson Male 1136 M45+ 207 00:26:37 1532 00:53:46 1402 00:52:27 1581
2325 Guy Harrison Male 1137 MSEN 485 00:26:28 1485 00:53:46 1403 00:51:56 1476
2302 Geoff Ogden Male 1138 M45+ 208 00:26:01 1347 00:53:46 1404 00:52:27 1579
7634 Barri Hamer Male 1139 M35+ 360 GDUK 3 00:24:53 1023 00:53:47 1405 00:49:42 1111
3179 David Prowse Male 1140 M55+ 77 00:26:49 1598 00:53:48 1406 00:52:49 1637
2020 Lakota Hardwick Female 267 FSEN 138 00:25:56 1323 00:53:48 1407 00:51:23 1385
3411 Tony Dronfield Male 1141 M45+ 209 00:26:39 1542 00:53:48 1408 00:52:29 1584
285 Medyr Llewelyn Male 1142 MSEN 486 00:25:47 1283 00:53:48 1409 00:53:11 1712
925 Joanna Mathews Male 1143 MSEN 487 00:26:48 1594 00:53:50 1410 00:53:37 1786
2318 K Benson Female 268 F35+ 75 00:27:42 1913 00:53:50 1411 00:52:30 1587
1471 David George Male 1144 M35+ 361 00:27:06 1700 00:53:50 1412 00:51:56 1478
293 James OReilly Male 1145 M35+ 362 00:26:51 1612 00:53:50 1413 00:53:11 1711
1643 Chrissie Bryant Female 269 F35+ 76 00:26:25 1469 00:53:51 1414 00:51:51 1459
3879 Rachel Kingdon Female 270 F35+ 77 00:26:15 1411 00:53:53 1415 00:51:54 1468
1723 Leighton Webb Male 1146 MSEN 488 Llanelli AAC 00:26:03 1360 00:53:53 1416 00:51:54 1469
6929 mark roberts Male 1147 MSEN 489 HMRCU At the Finish Line Team2 00:26:14 1408 00:53:54 1417 00:50:55 1300
3193 AM SLOCOMBE Male 1148 MSEN 490 Maindy Harriers 00:27:19 1769 00:53:54 1418 00:51:50 1449
2417 Malcolm Jeff Male 1149 M35+ 363 Caerphilly Runners 00:26:20 1440 00:53:54 1419 00:52:41 1616
1588 Andrew Barter Male 1150 M45+ 210 00:25:40 1243 00:53:55 1420 00:51:01 1320
3421 John Marson Male 1151 M35+ 364 Llanelli AAC 00:27:36 1875 00:53:56 1421 00:52:32 1593
3726 Sarah Barker Female 271 F35+ 78 00:25:14 1119 00:53:56 1422 00:49:18 1049
3906 Jenna Groves Female 272 FSEN 139 Pegasus RC 00:25:53 1308 00:53:56 1423 00:51:53 1466
3887 PETER QUINN Male 1152 M65+ 10 00:26:26 1473 00:53:57 1424 00:51:59 1483
7047 Adam Christian Male 1153 M35+ 365 CellPath Hobblers Team 1 00:26:43 1566 00:53:57 1425 00:51:03 1325
2960 Guy Eskell Male 1154 M55+ 78 00:26:16 1416 00:53:58 1426 00:52:04 1494
3731 Gareth Lane Male 1155 M45+ 211 00:26:38 1538 00:53:59 1427 00:53:09 1699
3578 Kai Hellstrom Male 1156 MSEN 491 00:26:37 1528 00:53:59 1428 00:50:24 1217
1655 Kirstin Littlewood Female 273 FSEN 140 00:26:17 1425 00:53:59 1429 00:50:40 1267
7443 Jack Smith Male 1157 MSEN 492 Pontyclun Roadrunners 4 0 00:54:00 1430 00:47:45 825
154 Martin Hignell Male 1158 M45+ 212 00:25:19 1147 00:54:01 1431 00:50:25 1222
2661 Sharon Page Female 274 F45+ 45 00:26:52 1622 00:54:01 1432 00:52:23 1564
3931 Guoda Kvietinskaite Female 275 FSEN 141 00:26:07 1381 00:54:01 1433 00:51:08 1341
3311 Simon Jones Male 1159 M45+ 213 00:25:21 1158 00:54:01 1434 00:50:25 1224
6026 Alan Dukes Male 1160 M35+ 366 Worst Pace Scenario 00:25:52 1301 00:54:01 1435 00:49:26 1069
1738 Neil Ellis Male 1161 M35+ 367 00:25:56 1322 00:54:01 1436 00:52:09 1510
2398 Randal Jones Male 1162 M55+ 79 LLiswerry Runners 00:26:38 1537 00:54:02 1437 00:51:24 1386
1414 Paul Keane Male 1163 M35+ 368 00:27:12 1731 00:54:02 1438 00:51:46 1433
2682 Neil Chipper Male 1164 M55+ 80 LLiswerry Runners 00:26:50 1605 00:54:02 1439 00:52:59 1673
2266 Lewis Pickett Male 1165 MSEN 493 00:25:17 1131 00:54:03 1440 00:53:08 1695
1901 Victoria Wilson Female 276 FSEN 142 00:25:09 1092 00:54:03 1441 00:50:11 1185
3153 Daniel Osso Male 1166 MSEN 494 00:27:04 1696 00:54:04 1442 00:51:18 1364
3151 Cristian Morales Male 1167 MSEN 495 00:27:04 1690 00:54:04 1443 00:51:17 1362
5847 Kenneth Laidlaw Male 1168 M45+ 214 00:26:31 1498 00:54:05 1444 00:50:35 1255
3760 Shaun Williams Male 1169 MSEN 496 00:26:23 1458 00:54:05 1445 00:51:29 1401
2109 Simon Morgan Male 1170 M35+ 369 00:26:27 1476 00:54:05 1446 00:52:35 1602
3484 Rhianon Fitzmaurice Female 277 F35+ 79 00:27:07 1707 00:54:05 1447 00:53:01 1675
1378 sharon carter Female 278 F35+ 80 00:27:18 1762 00:54:06 1448 00:53:13 1715
2463 Alice Powell Female 279 FSEN 143 00:25:28 1184 00:54:07 1449 00:51:48 1444
7493 Sai Gopal Male 1171 M45+ 215 Indowales Team 1 00:26:10 1390 00:54:08 1450 00:50:29 1237
2324 Sian Harrison Female 280 F45+ 46 00:26:30 1492 00:54:08 1451 00:52:17 1539
2063 Melanie Hedges Female 281 F35+ 81 00:25:34 1204 00:54:09 1452 00:51:48 1440
3299 Ian Lloyd Male 1172 M35+ 370 00:26:12 1395 00:54:09 1453 00:52:19 1545
2446 R c Ursell Male 1173 M55+ 81 00:26:37 1534 00:54:09 1454 00:53:14 1718
6954 Richard Purnell Male 1174 M35+ 371 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Team 2 00:25:29 1188 00:54:09 1455 00:50:24 1221
3497 Rose Thomas Female 282 F65+ 1 Rhayader RC 00:26:27 1482 00:54:09 1456 00:52:56 1657
4145 Rory Thomas Male 1175 M35+ 372 00:25:41 1247 00:54:09 1457 00:52:47 1631
1855 Barri Mock Male 1176 M45+ 216 00:25:49 1290 00:54:10 1458 00:53:06 1690
2275 Jordan Mayo Male 1177 MSEN 497 00:26:33 1508 00:54:10 1459 00:51:45 1429
1873 Bertram Ackland Male 1178 M45+ 217 00:26:24 1463 00:54:10 1460 00:51:14 1356
3269 Robery Glenn Male 1179 M35+ 373 00:27:48 1962 00:54:11 1461 00:51:45 1430
1275 Michael Worthey Male 1180 M35+ 374 00:27:04 1694 00:54:11 1462 00:52:58 1667
3577 Leon James Male 1181 MSEN 498 00:26:07 1382 00:54:12 1463 00:53:14 1719
3585 Gareth Denning Male 1182 M35+ 375 00:26:14 1409 00:54:12 1464 00:52:38 1609
4089 Andrew Tuck Male 1183 M35+ 376 00:25:21 1157 00:54:14 1465 00:50:29 1239
2444 Michael Tasker Male 1184 M45+ 218 Caerleon RC 00:26:44 1572 00:54:15 1466 00:53:14 1721
3874 Richard Shepherd Male 1185 M35+ 377 00:24:50 1008 00:54:15 1467 00:49:20 1053
7281 Becky Jones Female 283 FSEN 144 Jalepeno Amigos 00:26:20 1443 00:54:16 1468 00:51:52 1460
2335 Dawn Surrey Female 284 F35+ 82 00:26:43 1570 00:54:16 1469 00:52:01 1489
3390 Rachel Chapman Female 285 FSEN 145 00:27:07 1703 00:54:16 1470 00:53:17 1725
2916 David Parry Male 1186 M45+ 219 00:27:03 1687 00:54:17 1471 00:52:40 1615
2622 Patricia Williams Female 286 F35+ 83 00:26:21 1446 00:54:17 1472 00:51:56 1479
527 George Milburn Male 1187 MSEN 499 00:25:48 1285 00:54:18 1473 00:53:45 1812
7408 Wayne Storey Male 1188 MSEN 500 Eurobond Laminates 00:24:47 999 00:54:18 1474 00:49:19 1050
5198 Jason Hiscocks Male 1189 M45+ 220 Pencoed Panthers 6 00:26:29 1490 00:54:18 1475 00:51:13 1352
2160 Susan Martin Female 287 FSEN 146 00:26:54 1633 00:54:18 1476 00:52:18 1542
2165 John Martin Male 1190 M55+ 82 00:26:54 1631 00:54:18 1477 00:52:19 1546
1335 Graham Morgan Male 1191 M55+ 83 00:26:08 1384 00:54:19 1478 00:52:07 1503
2273 Nick Griffiths Male 1192 MSEN 501 00:25:59 1335 00:54:19 1479 00:51:55 1471
379 Paul Evans Male 1193 M35+ 378 00:26:06 1377 00:54:19 1480 00:54:15 1902
2841 Neal Spencer Male 1194 M35+ 379 00:26:50 1600 00:54:20 1481 00:51:51 1455
1700 Rob Parry Male 1195 M35+ 380 00:26:40 1549 00:54:21 1482 00:52:13 1524
3228 Stephen Johnson Male 1196 M55+ 84 00:26:37 1533 00:54:21 1483 00:52:53 1649
3857 Stefan Oliver Male 1197 MSEN 502 Caerphilly Runners 00:27:07 1704 00:54:21 1484 00:53:20 1730
3779 Gareth Hall Male 1198 M35+ 381 00:27:18 1758 00:54:22 1485 00:51:53 1467
3756 Megan Tabner Female 288 FSEN 147 00:27:08 1712 00:54:24 1486 00:53:22 1742
2471 Daniel Devonald Male 1199 MSEN 503 00:26:03 1356 00:54:24 1487 00:50:26 1228
6435 David Luke Male 1200 M35+ 382 Eurobond Doors 0 00:54:24 1488 00:47:35 807
2315 Charlotte Morgan Female 289 FSEN 148 00:26:50 1608 00:54:25 1489 00:53:34 1777
427 Lee Thomas-Gray Male 1201 M35+ 383 00:26:31 1499 00:54:25 1490 00:54:03 1868
3418 Martina Nedyalkova Female 290 FSEN 149 00:26:02 1350 00:54:25 1491 00:52:12 1523
3248 DE Jones Male 1202 M35+ 384 00:27:00 1671 00:54:25 1492 00:52:40 1612
1617 avinash madhav Male 1203 M45+ 221 00:27:19 1773 00:54:25 1493 00:53:25 1746
502 Carys Jenkins Female 291 F35+ 84 00:26:23 1456 00:54:26 1494 00:53:54 1842
3381 Louise Hughes Female 292 F45+ 47 00:26:18 1432 00:54:26 1495 00:52:07 1506
3382 Bryan Hughes Male 1204 M55+ 85 00:26:17 1420 00:54:26 1496 00:52:06 1500
3703 Leanne Moore Female 293 F45+ 48 00:26:40 1552 00:54:27 1497 00:52:19 1550
1610 Phill Whaley Male 1205 M45+ 222 00:26:51 1611 00:54:27 1498 00:52:56 1656
1991 Lisa Brown Female 294 F35+ 85 00:27:04 1691 00:54:27 1499 00:52:21 1558
2194 Lewis Roberts Male 1206 MSEN 504 00:25:56 1324 00:54:27 1500 00:53:32 1761
1444 Mark Griffiths Male 1207 M35+ 385 00:26:16 1417 00:54:28 1501 00:51:21 1378
2443 Julian Wooster Male 1208 M45+ 223 00:26:18 1429 00:54:28 1502 00:52:34 1600
2122 Amy Davies Female 295 F35+ 86 00:26:39 1544 00:54:29 1503 00:52:49 1636
5115 Karys Oram-Snook Female 296 FSEN 150 00:27:06 1699 00:54:29 1504 00:51:30 1408
2081 Paul Burley Male 1209 M45+ 224 Burley Fox Limited 00:26:30 1496 00:54:29 1505 00:52:20 1552
3846 Ceri Thomas Female 297 F45+ 49 porthcawl runners 00:27:21 1781 00:54:30 1506 00:53:30 1757
2919 Paul Thomas Male 1210 M45+ 225 00:27:16 1748 00:54:30 1507 00:52:32 1592
2125 Sian Turner Female 298 FSEN 151 00:27:30 1840 00:54:30 1508 00:53:34 1773
383 Danny Williams Male 1211 MSEN 505 00:24:37 953 00:54:30 1509 00:50:18 1203
2174 robert stanley Male 1212 M45+ 226 00:27:19 1772 00:54:30 1510 00:53:41 1797
1111 Oisin Murphy Male 1213 MSEN 506 Cardiff Met AC 00:24:09 844 00:54:31 1511 00:47:26 787
3722 stephen beale Male 1214 M45+ 227 00:26:27 1483 00:54:31 1512 00:52:00 1486
6790 Matthew Chicken Male 1215 MSEN 507 Exert Gym Team 12 00:24:56 1041 00:54:31 1513 00:48:30 929
3158 Bryonie Jemmett Female 299 F35+ 87 00:26:52 1618 00:54:31 1514 00:53:10 1703
1867 Michele Beales Female 300 F45+ 50 00:26:42 1558 00:54:31 1515 00:53:22 1737
4179 Sian Davies Female 301 FSEN 152 00:27:30 1838 00:54:31 1516 00:53:35 1783
6646 Andy Bayton Male 1216 M35+ 386 Exert Gym Team 3 00:25:16 1128 00:54:31 1517 00:49:27 1072
3939 Josh Davies Male 1217 MSEN 508 CSSC 00:26:30 1493 00:54:32 1518 00:50:59 1318
6969 Jo Betty Female 302 FSEN 153 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Team 4 00:26:55 1637 00:54:32 1519 00:52:09 1511
3106 Mark McConkey Male 1218 M45+ 228 00:27:04 1693 00:54:32 1520 00:51:55 1472
2231 Alex Davies Male 1219 MSEN 509 00:26:11 1394 00:54:33 1521 00:50:47 1280
6148 Chris Smith Male 1220 MSEN 510 00:25:57 1330 00:54:33 1522 00:51:13 1353
3559 Joe Appleby Male 1221 MSEN 511 00:27:11 1726 00:54:33 1523 00:52:52 1645
3586 Claire Turner Female 303 F45+ 51 00:26:15 1414 00:54:33 1524 00:53:35 1779
1449 Amelia Lewis Female 304 FSEN 154 00:26:34 1517 00:54:33 1525 00:52:49 1638
3383 Tom Kelly Male 1222 MSEN 512 00:29:35 2714 00:54:34 1526 00:52:06 1499
3808 Jennie Turner Female 305 F45+ 52 00:26:32 1507 00:54:34 1527 00:53:35 1782
4055 Luke Heslop Male 1223 M35+ 387 Pegasus RC 00:27:12 1732 00:54:35 1528 00:52:34 1599
5549 Lynsey Bright Female 306 FSEN 155 00:27:15 1743 00:54:35 1529 00:51:20 1372
2003 Ryan Owen Male 1224 MSEN 513 00:24:48 1001 00:54:35 1530 00:50:23 1214
2982 Kellie Morgan-Rowe Female 307 F35+ 88 00:26:57 1651 00:54:36 1531 00:53:39 1792
3346 John Hickman Male 1225 M65+ 11 Prestatyn RC 00:27:02 1681 00:54:36 1532 00:52:17 1537
1621 Ted Powell Male 1226 M35+ 388 00:26:32 1505 00:54:37 1533 00:52:19 1548
541 sharon Evans Female 308 F35+ 89 00:27:04 1689 00:54:38 1534 00:52:40 1613
2742 Louis Prout Male 1227 MSEN 514 00:27:18 1761 00:54:39 1535 00:52:01 1488
2630 Christine Campbell Female 309 F45+ 53 00:27:21 1785 00:54:39 1536 00:53:20 1733
1796 Stephen Houghton Male 1228 M55+ 86 Caerleon RC 00:26:53 1626 00:54:39 1537 00:53:30 1758
2883 Sophie Boyle Female 310 FSEN 156 00:26:55 1641 00:54:40 1538 00:53:41 1799
1425 Tim Rodway Male 1229 M55+ 87 00:27:02 1673 00:54:41 1539 00:52:41 1617
3530 Steve James Male 1230 M35+ 389 00:25:00 1053 00:54:41 1540 00:48:36 940
2887 Gavin Jones Male 1231 M45+ 229 00:27:21 1784 00:54:42 1541 00:53:16 1722
2447 Barbara Modrzejewska-Baudin Female 311 F35+ 90 00:27:02 1677 00:54:42 1542 00:53:48 1823
4030 Caroline Best Female 312 FSEN 157 00:25:57 1328 00:54:42 1543 00:52:20 1554
3005 Gordon Smith Male 1232 MSEN 515 00:26:44 1575 00:54:42 1544 00:52:26 1576
2560 Rachel Bleazard Female 313 F35+ 91 00:26:58 1654 00:54:42 1545 00:51:48 1439
1880 Liam Richards Male 1233 MSEN 516 00:27:59 2030 00:54:43 1546 00:53:08 1697
1526 Alan Collins Male 1234 M55+ 88 00:26:56 1645 00:54:43 1547 00:52:29 1586
2097 Christian Jones Male 1235 M35+ 390 00:26:38 1540 00:54:43 1548 00:53:25 1747
1570 Alun Williams Male 1236 M55+ 89 00:27:44 1933 00:54:43 1549 00:51:49 1448
2368 Alexander Evans Male 1237 MSEN 517 00:27:42 1916 00:54:43 1550 00:53:02 1681
2371 Morgan Jones Male 1238 MSEN 518 00:26:51 1613 00:54:43 1551 00:52:18 1541
1676 Nia Sweet Female 314 FSEN 158 00:25:07 1085 00:54:43 1552 00:49:55 1144
5749 Mohammed Nazmul Hussain Male 1239 MSEN 519 00:27:16 1749 00:54:44 1553 00:52:11 1518
1327 Liz Laughton Female 315 FSEN 159 00:26:45 1577 00:54:44 1554 00:52:12 1522
4083 Chris Lee Male 1240 MSEN 520 00:26:36 1523 00:54:44 1555 00:51:46 1436
3991 Rebecca Davies Female 316 F45+ 54 00:26:41 1557 00:54:44 1556 00:52:43 1622
3773 Ralph Davey Male 1241 M65+ 12 Les Croupiers RC 00:27:32 1848 00:54:44 1557 00:52:55 1655
3286 Nicola Bowman Female 317 F45+ 55 00:26:37 1531 00:54:44 1558 00:51:45 1431
3145 Angharad Slennett Female 318 FSEN 160 00:27:34 1857 00:54:45 1559 00:53:11 1708
6943 Alun Wylde Male 1242 M45+ 230 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Team 3 00:26:54 1635 00:54:45 1560 00:52:21 1561
3850 Guto Aaron Male 1243 MSEN 521 Fairwater Runners Cwmbran 00:26:57 1648 00:54:46 1561 00:53:34 1772
7354 Bethan Jones Female 319 FSEN 161 Working Word 00:26:17 1421 00:54:46 1562 00:51:20 1373
3895 Gary Buckland Male 1244 MSEN 522 00:26:08 1385 00:54:46 1563 00:51:08 1344
1391 Alice May Thomas Female 320 FSEN 162 00:27:42 1910 00:54:47 1564 00:52:24 1568
1544 Mandy Martin Female 321 F35+ 92 00:26:57 1652 00:54:47 1565 00:53:42 1802
1094 Paul Chapman Male 1245 M45+ 231 Les Croupiers RC 00:27:19 1774 00:54:48 1566 00:52:14 1527
3198 Nicola Brann Female 322 F45+ 56 LLiswerry Runners 00:26:59 1660 00:54:48 1567 00:52:57 1664
2563 Paul Cooper Male 1246 M35+ 391 00:26:03 1357 00:54:48 1568 00:49:57 1149
3741 Heli Leppala Female 323 F35+ 93 00:25:53 1304 00:54:48 1569 00:51:26 1393
3945 Adrian Bragger Male 1247 M55+ 90 00:25:35 1218 00:54:48 1570 00:51:57 1481
1590 christopher todd jones Male 1248 M55+ 91 00:26:03 1355 00:54:48 1571 00:52:28 1582
1536 Rajiv Jadva Male 1249 MSEN 523 00:25:56 1317 00:54:48 1572 00:51:39 1421
2955 Elora Ancelot Female 324 FSEN 163 00:26:45 1582 00:54:49 1573 00:52:18 1544
5419 Martyn Tapp Male 1250 M45+ 232 00:27:03 1686 00:54:49 1574 00:51:51 1454
1418 Rebecca Donkin Female 325 FSEN 164 00:27:22 1788 00:54:50 1575 00:53:51 1830
3049 Greg Watkins Male 1251 MSEN 524 00:26:23 1453 00:54:50 1576 00:52:14 1528
1392 Robert Jones Male 1252 M55+ 92 00:27:19 1771 00:54:50 1577 00:53:38 1789
3402 JANET RICHARDS Female 326 F45+ 57 LLiswerry Runners 00:26:59 1657 00:54:52 1578 00:53:42 1804
5028 Matthew Burton Male 1253 MSEN 525 WTF wheres the finish line? 00:27:02 1676 00:54:52 1579 00:51:35 1416
2837 Alessandro Tarabella Male 1254 MSEN 526 00:26:50 1607 00:54:52 1580 00:53:54 1844
3043 Eleri Phillips Griffiths Female 327 FSEN 165 00:26:35 1521 00:54:53 1581 00:53:54 1845
2494 Paul Dibble Male 1255 M55+ 93 00:27:27 1817 00:54:53 1582 00:52:43 1619
2198 Andrew Hill Male 1256 M35+ 392 00:27:33 1855 00:54:53 1583 00:53:45 1816
2423 Will Gray Male 1257 MSEN 527 00:26:40 1546 00:54:54 1584 00:52:59 1671
1977 Sue Collin Female 328 F55+ 13 00:26:32 1500 00:54:54 1585 00:52:38 1607
1374 Matt Wallace Male 1258 M35+ 393 00:27:14 1741 00:54:55 1586 00:52:34 1596
5029 Wing Yau Male 1259 M35+ 394 WTF wheres the finish line? 00:26:59 1658 00:54:55 1587 00:53:08 1698
5148 Joseph Nicholls Male 1260 MSEN 528 The Angel Hotel 00:25:50 1293 00:54:55 1588 00:49:35 1100
3182 lyndsey rushton Female 329 FSEN 166 Les Croupiers RC 00:27:20 1776 00:54:55 1589 00:52:21 1560
3395 Megan Williams Female 330 FSEN 167 00:28:11 2102 00:54:55 1590 00:53:07 1692
3283 Christian Griffiths Male 1261 M35+ 395 00:26:12 1396 00:54:55 1591 00:53:59 1854
6821 Dion Molyneux Male 1262 MSEN 529 Exert Gym Team 10 00:25:35 1219 00:54:56 1592 00:49:10 1028
2535 Rhys Jessett Male 1263 MSEN 530 00:26:41 1556 00:54:56 1593 00:53:44 1809
4033 Gareth Jackson Male 1264 MSEN 531 00:27:20 1777 00:54:57 1594 00:53:41 1796
3491 Tom Westlake Male 1265 MSEN 532 00:26:23 1459 00:54:57 1595 00:52:16 1532
2067 Christopher Hughes Male 1266 MSEN 533 00:26:58 1653 00:54:57 1596 00:52:16 1536
347 Nigel Stokes Male 1267 M45+ 233 00:26:59 1659 00:54:57 1597 00:54:35 1980
2090 Katy Treharne Female 331 FSEN 168 00:26:58 1655 00:54:57 1598 00:52:17 1538
3034 Richard Brown Male 1268 M65+ 13 00:27:12 1729 00:54:58 1599 00:53:54 1841
3955 James Harris Male 1269 MSEN 534 Pontyclun Roadrunners 3 00:28:21 2165 00:54:59 1600 00:53:14 1720
2915 Edward Snook Male 1270 MSEN 535 00:28:40 2292 00:54:59 1601 00:53:01 1677
5525 David Heggie Male 1271 M45+ 234 00:26:05 1374 00:54:59 1602 00:50:35 1252
4034 Darren Burgess Male 1272 M45+ 235 00:28:02 2050 00:54:59 1603 00:52:34 1597
2080 David Hunter Male 1273 M55+ 94 00:27:19 1770 00:54:59 1604 00:52:56 1658
216 Karl Moon Male 1274 MSEN 536 00:27:27 1820 00:54:59 1605 00:54:23 1936
3837 Scott Matthews Male 1275 MSEN 537 00:26:48 1596 00:55:00 1606 00:53:12 1713
3689 Mark Hall Male 1276 M45+ 236 00:26:48 1593 00:55:00 1607 00:53:10 1706
2074 TIM KANE Male 1277 M35+ 396 00:26:43 1568 00:55:00 1608 00:54:01 1860
2307 Christopher Dodd Male 1278 M35+ 397 00:28:55 2416 00:55:01 1609 00:53:18 1727
1783 Sam Bragg Male 1279 MSEN 538 00:27:07 1705 00:55:02 1610 00:53:22 1740
3623 Janet Bolton Female 332 F45+ 58 00:26:36 1527 00:55:02 1611 00:53:10 1704
3088 Stewart Montgomery Male 1280 M35+ 398 00:27:47 1950 00:55:02 1612 00:53:46 1817
3108 Lucas Brown Male 1281 M45+ 237 00:26:13 1400 00:55:03 1613 00:52:25 1573
2054 Matthew Hughes Male 1282 MSEN 539 00:25:47 1278 00:55:03 1614 00:54:06 1879
1441 Lauren Walters Female 333 FSEN 169 00:26:40 1554 00:55:04 1615 00:53:56 1847
3424 Helen Pithouse Female 334 F35+ 94 00:26:33 1510 00:55:04 1616 00:52:51 1644
7421 Stephen Paskell Male 1283 M35+ 399 Pontyclun Road Runners 1 00:24:56 1044 00:55:04 1617 00:49:03 1005
3143 NEIL HOLBROOK Male 1284 M45+ 238 00:26:51 1609 00:55:05 1618 00:51:28 1398
7297 Elise Curtis Female 335 FSEN 170 Burroughs 00:26:34 1514 00:55:05 1619 00:51:52 1462
2577 Lee Crickmore Male 1285 M35+ 400 00:27:33 1850 00:55:05 1620 00:53:19 1729
3075 Richard Holborow Male 1286 MSEN 540 00:27:21 1782 00:55:05 1621 00:54:04 1875
3553 Paul Dingle Male 1287 M35+ 401 0 00:55:05 1622 00:50:37 1262
201 Marc Harrold Male 1288 MSEN 541 00:27:26 1813 00:55:07 1623 00:54:26 1950
2186 Dan Swabey Male 1289 MSEN 542 00:26:48 1592 00:55:07 1624 00:52:57 1663
3310 STEPHEN EDGE Male 1290 M35+ 402 00:27:07 1708 00:55:07 1625 00:54:02 1864
4063 Matthew Duckfield Male 1291 MSEN 543 00:28:39 2286 00:55:07 1626 00:52:16 1534
2238 Andrew Thomason Male 1292 M35+ 403 00:27:00 1667 00:55:07 1627 00:53:20 1731
4026 Rachel Catrin Davies Female 336 FSEN 171 00:26:43 1569 00:55:08 1628 00:53:33 1769
3995 Gareth Logan Male 1293 MSEN 544 00:26:59 1656 00:55:08 1629 00:54:11 1893
2204 Jo Regan Female 337 F45+ 59 00:27:50 1972 00:55:09 1630 00:53:50 1828
3474 Sarah Cochrane Female 338 F35+ 95 00:26:52 1621 00:55:09 1631 00:52:16 1535
185 Matthew Locke Male 1294 M45+ 239 00:26:40 1550 00:55:10 1632 00:51:54 1470
1923 Kevin Lloyd Male 1295 M55+ 95 00:26:30 1494 00:55:11 1633 00:53:51 1831
2079 Alex hearnden Male 1296 M45+ 240 Outdoor Fitness 00:26:39 1545 00:55:12 1634 00:52:10 1515
2958 Felice Cirino Male 1297 M35+ 404 00:26:01 1348 00:55:12 1635 00:52:43 1621
3500 Eirian Jones Female 339 F45+ 60 00:27:02 1679 00:55:12 1636 00:54:27 1953
2576 Catrin Isaac Female 340 FSEN 172 00:29:18 2578 00:55:12 1637 0
3600 Laura Morgan Female 341 F35+ 96 00:26:42 1565 00:55:12 1638 00:54:25 1942
2469 Teresa Norton Female 342 F35+ 97 00:26:25 1466 00:55:14 1639 00:53:38 1790
4006 Ryan Robert Male 1298 MSEN 545 00:28:11 2106 00:55:14 1640 00:54:08 1886
500 Michelle Gooch Female 343 F45+ 61 Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners 00:27:31 1845 00:55:14 1641 00:54:39 1995
2908 Gareth Mole Male 1299 M45+ 241 Porthcawl Runners 00:26:49 1597 00:55:14 1642 00:54:15 1901
251 Christopher Williams Male 1300 M45+ 242 Port Talbot Harriers 00:26:48 1591 00:55:15 1643 00:54:22 1930
7358 Daniel Stavrakis Male 1301 MSEN 546 Fish Family 00:28:32 2241 00:55:15 1644 00:52:50 1640
2409 Joanna Laidlaw Female 344 F45+ 62 00:26:30 1495 00:55:17 1645 00:51:46 1437
2770 Ruth Bate Female 345 FSEN 173 Cardiff Triathlon Club 00:26:17 1426 00:55:17 1646 00:53:32 1764
6970 Liz Davis Female 346 F35+ 98 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Team 4 00:27:17 1756 00:55:18 1647 00:53:03 1682
3498 Lee Gillen Male 1302 M45+ 243 00:26:37 1530 00:55:18 1648 00:54:27 1954
3671 Suzanne Mainwaring Female 347 F45+ 63 00:27:28 1826 00:55:18 1649 00:54:26 1946
920 Gary Willcox Male 1303 M55+ 96 Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners 00:27:08 1716 00:55:19 1650 00:54:49 2026
6700 Dafydd Laugharne Male 1304 MSEN 547 0 00:55:19 1651 00:47:58 853
2580 Richard Hext Male 1305 MSEN 548 00:27:43 1922 00:55:19 1652 00:52:26 1577
2894 Nia Gardner Female 348 FSEN 174 00:26:51 1616 00:55:20 1653 00:53:26 1748
599 Paul Harris Male 1306 M35+ 405 00:27:11 1724 00:55:20 1654 00:53:33 1767
2723 Mark Pothecary Male 1307 M45+ 244 00:29:02 2474 00:55:20 1655 00:54:22 1931
3242 Jonathan Cooper Male 1308 M35+ 406 00:26:16 1419 00:55:20 1656 00:53:56 1848
3952 Steve Manners Male 1309 MSEN 549 0 00:55:20 1657 00:52:39 1610
3930 Steven Hoare Male 1310 MSEN 550 00:27:11 1725 00:55:20 1658 00:53:33 1771
3166 Rachel Garside Female 349 F45+ 64 00:27:02 1680 00:55:20 1659 00:51:51 1457
2126 Malin Falck Female 350 F35+ 99 Les Croupiers RC 00:27:02 1674 00:55:20 1660 00:51:51 1456
2108 Tom Pendlebury Male 1311 MSEN 551 Brackla Harriers 00:26:37 1535 00:55:22 1661 00:51:52 1463
3672 Ella Hislop Female 351 FSEN 175 00:27:19 1766 00:55:22 1662 00:54:28 1959
3268 Kathryn Glenn Female 352 F35+ 100 00:27:48 1961 00:55:22 1663 00:52:55 1654
2218 Nicole Rowley Female 353 FSEN 176 00:27:25 1802 00:55:23 1664 00:53:28 1753
2365 brian evans Male 1312 M45+ 245 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:27:51 1980 00:55:23 1665 00:52:55 1651
3825 Rachel Mathias Female 354 FSEN 177 00:27:22 1786 00:55:23 1666 00:53:32 1765
3499 Adam Brown Male 1313 MSEN 552 00:28:02 2048 00:55:24 1667 00:54:02 1866
2621 nigel derbyshire Male 1314 M65+ 14 00:27:20 1779 00:55:24 1668 00:54:19 1918
3370 lloyd davies Male 1315 MSEN 553 00:27:14 1740 00:55:25 1669 00:52:45 1626
2413 Mandy Barrington Female 355 F45+ 65 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:26:46 1587 00:55:25 1670 00:52:09 1512
3372 Tom Price Male 1316 MSEN 554 00:27:14 1738 00:55:26 1671 00:52:46 1627
3861 Ellie Clark Female 356 FSEN 178 00:26:04 1363 00:55:27 1672 00:53:50 1829
3784 Jason Dunstan Male 1317 M35+ 407 00:27:33 1851 00:55:27 1673 00:54:18 1913
7024 Vanessa Parselle Female 357 F45+ 66 Pottys girls 2 00:24:12 853 00:55:27 1674 00:48:47 962
4037 Charlotte Lawrence Female 358 FSEN 179 00:27:52 1988 00:55:29 1675 00:53:49 1826
913 Kyle Winter Male 1318 M35+ 408 00:27:24 1797 00:55:29 1676 00:54:53 2042
2869 Ashley Edwards Male 1319 M45+ 246 00:28:12 2110 00:55:30 1677 00:53:31 1759
2689 Angela Potter-collins Female 359 F45+ 67 LLiswerry Runners 00:27:04 1692 00:55:30 1678 00:53:01 1678
142 Mike Donnelly Male 1320 M45+ 247 00:26:17 1422 00:55:32 1679 00:49:30 1081
4036 Liam George Male 1321 MSEN 555 00:29:00 2457 00:55:32 1680 00:53:38 1788
2794 Trudy Logue Female 360 F45+ 68 00:26:55 1638 00:55:32 1681 00:53:19 1728
7603 Nick Thorne Male 1322 M35+ 409 Cyncoed Pharmacy 00:26:27 1477 00:55:33 1682 00:52:34 1598
1982 Mark Davies Male 1323 M45+ 248 00:27:56 2004 00:55:33 1683 00:53:34 1775
2839 Alice Rowley Female 361 FSEN 180 00:27:20 1778 00:55:34 1684 00:54:14 1898
3693 katie thornton Female 362 FSEN 181 00:26:56 1644 00:55:34 1685 00:53:22 1736
3643 Debs Lacey Female 363 F45+ 69 00:27:28 1827 00:55:34 1686 00:53:13 1716
2058 Mark Walker Male 1324 M45+ 249 00:27:00 1666 00:55:34 1687 00:52:18 1543
3343 Owain Hughes Male 1325 MSEN 556 00:26:18 1430 00:55:35 1688 00:53:59 1855
2758 Shirley Howman Female 364 F55+ 14 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:27:48 1958 00:55:35 1689 00:54:18 1914
926 Hayley Horwood Female 365 FSEN 182 00:27:21 1783 00:55:35 1690 00:53:08 1694
3903 Chloe Poole Female 366 FSEN 183 00:27:00 1665 00:55:35 1691 00:52:14 1529
3592 Roanne LeVannais Female 367 FSEN 184 00:27:47 1949 00:55:36 1692 00:53:03 1683
2863 Chloe Adams Female 368 FSEN 185 00:27:08 1711 00:55:36 1693 00:53:40 1793
4144 Guillermo Fernandez Male 1326 M35+ 410 00:27:45 1934 00:55:36 1694 00:54:06 1880
3183 Huw Roderick Male 1327 MSEN 557 00:27:15 1746 00:55:36 1695 00:51:44 1428
1989 Ryan Phillips Male 1328 M35+ 411 00:27:11 1723 00:55:36 1696 00:53:09 1701
2696 Lana Farinha Female 369 FSEN 186 00:27:03 1684 00:55:37 1697 00:54:48 2022
3946 carys chandler Female 370 FSEN 187 00:27:08 1715 00:55:37 1698 00:52:35 1601
7607 David FAIRCLOUGH Male 1329 M55+ 97 Cyncoed Pharmacy 00:26:32 1502 00:55:38 1699 00:52:38 1608
360 Shaun Maher Male 1330 MSEN 558 00:26:32 1506 00:55:40 1700 00:50:58 1316
1852 Katy Mortimer Female 371 F35+ 101 00:27:15 1742 00:55:40 1701 00:54:47 2017
1753 Steve Ellul Male 1331 M45+ 250 00:27:50 1976 00:55:40 1702 00:54:22 1932
7376 Jonathan James Male 1332 MSEN 559 00:26:29 1489 00:55:41 1703 00:54:35 1985
2556 John Chandler Male 1333 M55+ 98 Maindy Harriers 00:26:52 1619 00:55:41 1704 00:53:35 1780
2005 Andrew Keyte Male 1334 M45+ 251 00:26:36 1525 00:55:42 1705 00:52:48 1635
1408 Gethin Bennett Male 1335 MSEN 560 00:28:11 2104 00:55:42 1706 00:54:27 1955
2584 Andrew Dodd Male 1336 M35+ 412 00:27:44 1931 00:55:43 1707 00:54:00 1857
3050 Katy Lloyd Female 372 F35+ 102 00:28:08 2076 00:55:43 1708 00:53:21 1735
2381 David Marginson Male 1337 M55+ 99 00:27:30 1835 00:55:43 1709 00:52:31 1588
7597 Boris Boledovic Male 1338 MSEN 561 The Angel Hotel Team 2 00:26:52 1623 00:55:44 1710 00:49:51 1126
1626 Alice Godding Female 373 FSEN 188 00:27:29 1830 00:55:44 1711 00:53:26 1749
1344 Rhys Arthur Male 1339 M55+ 100 00:27:00 1664 00:55:44 1712 00:52:11 1521
1260 Kim Rockliffe Female 374 F55+ 15 00:27:24 1799 00:55:44 1713 00:54:48 2020
3637 emma wootten Female 375 FSEN 189 00:27:38 1883 00:55:44 1714 00:53:52 1835
2004 Lee Tancock Male 1340 MSEN 562 00:29:57 2896 00:55:44 1715 00:52:33 1595
2512 Wayne Rudall Male 1341 M45+ 252 00:27:38 1882 00:55:44 1716 00:54:19 1917
2636 Dean Wallbank Male 1342 M45+ 253 00:27:29 1831 00:55:45 1717 00:53:41 1801
3388 Wayne Borley Male 1343 M45+ 254 00:27:36 1874 00:55:46 1718 00:54:21 1925
4072 Ian Thomas Male 1344 M35+ 413 00:27:40 1901 00:55:46 1719 00:53:59 1856
2602 Tim Davies Male 1345 M45+ 255 Pontyclun RC 00:27:54 1996 00:55:46 1720 00:54:08 1885
7405 James Francis Male 1346 MSEN 563 Eurobond Laminates 00:25:35 1217 00:55:46 1721 00:50:46 1278
1568 John Stone Male 1347 M55+ 101 00:28:14 2119 00:55:46 1722 00:54:09 1888
129 David Thomas Male 1348 MSEN 564 00:26:46 1586 00:55:47 1723 00:54:37 1991
2513 Vaughn Gibson Male 1349 M45+ 256 00:27:54 1994 00:55:47 1724 00:54:09 1890
1769 Gary Walden Male 1350 M45+ 257 00:27:14 1739 00:55:48 1725 00:54:23 1935
2585 Alastair Milburn Male 1351 M45+ 258 00:27:35 1864 00:55:48 1726 00:53:49 1825
2467 Craig Ward Male 1352 MSEN 565 00:27:49 1971 00:55:49 1727 00:53:24 1744
1269 Simon Lambert Male 1353 M35+ 414 00:26:34 1515 00:55:49 1728 00:54:18 1915
5494 Jack Butler Male 1354 MSEN 566 WRU 3 00:26:05 1372 00:55:49 1729 00:51:29 1399
2553 Jonathan Harrhy Male 1355 MSEN 567 00:27:25 1805 00:55:49 1730 00:54:56 2053
2552 Giulia Tarantino Female 376 FSEN 190 00:27:25 1806 00:55:49 1731 00:54:56 2054
3645 Charles Hawkins Male 1356 M55+ 102 00:28:04 2056 00:55:49 1732 00:54:25 1945
4764 Antony Caldwell Male 1357 MSEN 568 Oakfield Legends 00:26:20 1444 00:55:50 1733 00:52:32 1590
3595 Leynie Pearn Female 377 F35+ 103 00:28:01 2042 00:55:50 1734 00:53:56 1850
7273 Jamie Clode Male 1358 M35+ 415 Dreigiau Cymraeg 00:26:54 1630 00:55:50 1735 00:48:43 952
5453 Ben Rose Male 1359 M35+ 416 WRU 1 00:27:08 1713 00:55:50 1736 00:51:28 1395
2209 Emily Woodford Female 378 FSEN 191 00:27:09 1718 00:55:51 1737 00:54:10 1891
3642 Kate Phillips Female 379 F35+ 104 00:27:24 1800 00:55:51 1738 00:55:01 2066
3312 Lisa Every Female 380 F45+ 70 00:27:48 1960 00:55:51 1739 00:55:03 2070
2658 Richard Ward Male 1360 M45+ 259 00:27:27 1818 00:55:51 1740 00:53:01 1676
4623 Tim Thomas Male 1361 M45+ 260 Leighos Legacy 00:24:45 986 00:55:52 1741 00:48:31 932
3665 Brinley Aherne Male 1362 M65+ 15 00:27:52 1986 00:55:52 1742 00:53:27 1750
1709 Lily Robert Female 381 FSEN 192 00:28:10 2098 00:55:54 1743 00:54:47 2018
4644 Matt Thomas Male 1363 M35+ 417 Vectos 00:26:25 1467 00:55:54 1744 00:52:45 1625
6938 Martin Beard Male 1364 M45+ 261 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Team 3 00:26:59 1661 00:55:54 1745 00:51:10 1348
1373 Ryan Randall Male 1365 MSEN 569 00:26:45 1580 00:55:55 1746 00:54:33 1976
4057 Sarah Cross Female 382 F35+ 105 00:27:06 1701 00:55:55 1747 00:52:53 1648
3340 Gregg Howe Male 1366 MSEN 570 00:26:10 1392 00:55:55 1748 00:54:40 1997
672 Nicoḷ Santi Male 1367 MSEN 571 00:28:06 2066 00:55:55 1749 00:53:43 1808
3208 Vicki Wheeler Female 383 F35+ 106 00:26:39 1543 00:55:56 1750 00:52:40 1614
3309 Anna Nicol Female 384 F35+ 107 00:27:17 1753 00:55:57 1751 00:54:57 2056
7122 Chris Townsend Male 1368 M35+ 418 Memory Lane Cakes Team 2 00:26:35 1519 00:55:57 1752 00:52:38 1606
3265 Simon Petfield Male 1369 M45+ 262 00:27:28 1825 00:55:58 1753 00:53:17 1726
2342 David Rees Male 1370 MSEN 572 00:27:49 1970 00:55:58 1754 00:53:34 1774
6942 Caerwyn Lewis Male 1371 M45+ 263 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Team 3 00:25:53 1303 00:55:59 1755 00:49:44 1116
1081 Elizabeth Denton Female 385 F55+ 16 Les Croupiers RC 00:27:39 1888 00:55:59 1756 00:55:13 2098
2519 Chris Morris Male 1372 M35+ 419 00:27:15 1747 00:56:01 1757 00:52:20 1553
2588 Simon Bell Male 1373 M45+ 264 00:27:23 1794 00:56:01 1758 00:52:37 1605
2989 Cameron Evans Male 1374 MSEN 573 00:26:42 1562 00:56:01 1759 00:52:57 1666
3365 bethan amos Female 386 F35+ 108 00:28:03 2052 00:56:01 1760 00:54:03 1867
3734 Karl Thomas Male 1375 M35+ 420 00:28:32 2234 00:56:02 1761 00:54:30 1966
2721 Darren Arnold Male 1376 M45+ 265 LLiswerry Runners 00:27:51 1979 00:56:03 1762 00:53:42 1806
6834 Michael Bourne Male 1377 MSEN 574 HMRCU At the Finish Line Team 00:26:17 1423 00:56:04 1763 00:52:06 1501
340 James Jones Male 1378 MSEN 575 00:27:37 1877 00:56:06 1764 00:54:37 1993
3113 Laura Whittington Female 387 FSEN 193 00:27:43 1925 00:56:06 1765 00:54:17 1908
3112 Callum Melrose Male 1379 MSEN 576 00:27:44 1926 00:56:06 1766 00:54:17 1909
6230 Paul CARRUCAN Male 1380 M35+ 421 00:27:18 1759 00:56:06 1767 00:53:06 1691
1592 Katie Hurrell Female 388 F35+ 109 00:27:38 1880 00:56:06 1768 00:54:39 1994
312 Vicki Cole Female 389 F35+ 110 00:27:57 2015 00:56:07 1769 00:55:38 2189
3423 Kevin Mitchell Male 1381 M35+ 422 00:27:26 1814 00:56:08 1770 00:54:17 1912
3769 Kirsty Tudor Female 390 FSEN 194 00:26:27 1480 00:56:08 1771 00:51:29 1404
1516 Tony Hill Male 1382 M55+ 103 00:27:32 1846 00:56:09 1772 00:53:53 1838
3027 Steve Moss Male 1383 M45+ 266 00:27:17 1752 00:56:09 1773 00:52:20 1556
2899 Mike Pobjoy Male 1384 M45+ 267 LLiswerry Runners 00:28:44 2318 00:56:10 1774 00:53:45 1815
3660 Matthew Pearce Male 1385 M35+ 423 00:26:32 1504 00:56:10 1775 00:53:20 1732
3649 Carley Saunders Female 391 F35+ 111 00:27:36 1873 00:56:11 1776 00:54:03 1870
1205 Stephen Murphy Male 1386 M55+ 104 00:27:06 1698 00:56:12 1777 00:53:02 1680
4107 Katrina Evison-Theodossiades Female 392 F45+ 71 00:26:45 1576 00:56:12 1778 00:52:51 1642
1301 Gary Price Male 1387 M45+ 268 00:27:41 1907 00:56:12 1779 00:55:13 2100
5473 Clive Chard Male 1388 M45+ 269 00:26:35 1520 00:56:12 1780 00:53:16 1724
4182 Clare Fellows Female 393 F35+ 112 00:27:45 1935 00:56:12 1781 00:52:55 1652
4183 Lindsey Lane Female 394 FSEN 195 00:27:44 1927 00:56:13 1782 00:52:55 1653
2930 Rhydian Lewis Male 1389 MSEN 577 00:27:45 1939 00:56:14 1783 00:54:34 1979
3729 Cameron Large Male 1390 M45+ 270 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:28:01 2044 00:56:14 1784 00:55:05 2073
3962 Emma Porter Female 395 FSEN 196 00:27:38 1881 00:56:14 1785 00:54:02 1865
4674 Oliver Taylor Male 1391 MSEN 578 00:27:46 1948 00:56:14 1786 00:52:20 1557
5286 Sophie Edwards Female 396 FSEN 197 Creigiau Team 00:26:45 1583 00:56:14 1787 00:53:09 1702
4001 Juliet Bartlett Female 397 FSEN 198 00:28:02 2047 00:56:14 1788 00:55:18 2113
144 Caroline Thomas Female 398 F35+ 113 00:27:37 1879 00:56:15 1789 00:56:04 2282
2234 Neil Smith Male 1392 M55+ 105 00:27:12 1730 00:56:15 1790 00:53:22 1739
5283 Carroll Hurford Female 399 F45+ 72 Creigiau Team 00:26:46 1585 00:56:15 1791 00:53:11 1710
2631 Aiqin Gao Female 400 FSEN 199 00:28:01 2040 00:56:16 1792 00:54:04 1874
4141 Peter Stevens Male 1393 M45+ 271 00:27:11 1722 00:56:16 1793 00:53:29 1754
1893 Ryan Jones Male 1394 M35+ 424 00:27:42 1917 00:56:16 1794 00:54:26 1949
2793 Paul Silver Male 1395 M35+ 425 00:26:55 1639 00:56:17 1795 00:53:32 1763
6404 Sophie Snell Female 401 F45+ 73 InspireTec Wales 00:26:25 1470 00:56:17 1796 00:51:52 1461
3675 Julian Straker-Jones Male 1396 M45+ 272 Porthcawl Runners 00:27:54 1997 00:56:17 1797 00:54:30 1967
3338 Daniel Sidaway Male 1397 MSEN 579 00:26:45 1581 00:56:17 1798 00:52:23 1567
3216 Ryan Davenport Male 1398 M35+ 426 00:26:44 1574 00:56:18 1799 00:52:24 1569
1774 Katrin Powell Female 402 FSEN 200 00:27:17 1757 00:56:18 1800 00:54:22 1927
2376 Ruth Robertson Female 403 F45+ 74 San Domenico RC 00:27:55 1999 00:56:18 1801 00:55:05 2074
2624 John Davies Male 1399 MSEN 580 00:27:12 1728 00:56:18 1802 00:52:07 1502
2438 Sarah Maddocks Female 404 F35+ 114 00:27:47 1951 00:56:18 1803 00:54:30 1969
6788 Linzi Edwards Female 405 F35+ 115 Exert Gym Team 12 00:25:03 1065 00:56:19 1804 00:50:19 1204
6647 Grace Bayton Female 406 FSEN 201 Exert Gym Team 3 00:26:34 1513 00:56:19 1805 00:51:18 1365
2993 Andrew Freedman Male 1400 M55+ 106 00:27:29 1832 00:56:19 1806 00:54:20 1922
5092 Rhi Lloyd Female 407 FSEN 202 Pencoed Panthers 5 00:25:49 1289 00:56:21 1807 00:50:04 1168
2397 Erik Danielsen Male 1401 M45+ 273 00:28:36 2271 00:56:22 1808 00:54:41 2001
2278 peter briganti Male 1402 M45+ 274 00:27:41 1908 00:56:22 1809 00:55:12 2091
7433 Richard Cochrane Male 1403 M35+ 427 GDUK2 00:26:42 1564 00:56:23 1810 00:51:12 1350
1766 Catherine Lundie Female 408 F35+ 116 00:27:49 1966 00:56:23 1811 00:54:42 2006
921 Charlotte Brown Female 409 FSEN 203 00:28:39 2285 00:56:24 1812 00:55:21 2130
2516 Sarah Hayes Female 410 FSEN 204 00:28:06 2065 00:56:24 1813 00:54:23 1933
4121 Natalie Wood Female 411 FSEN 205 00:27:28 1828 00:56:25 1814 00:55:18 2116
1750 Gareth Williams Male 1404 MSEN 581 00:26:44 1573 00:56:25 1815 00:52:06 1496
1776 Sophie Moloney Female 412 FSEN 206 00:27:32 1847 00:56:26 1816 00:55:19 2122
1767 Alice Dalrymple Female 413 FSEN 207 00:27:31 1842 00:56:26 1817 00:55:19 2119
1804 john Horsman Male 1405 M65+ 16 Cardigan RC 00:28:12 2111 00:56:26 1818 00:54:21 1923
370 Thomas Hiscocks Male 1406 MSEN 582 00:28:53 2405 00:56:26 1819 00:54:41 2000
1825 Agnieszka Lopez-Parodi Female 414 F35+ 117 00:27:34 1859 00:56:26 1820 00:54:35 1984
3457 Kevin Dutton Male 1407 M45+ 275 00:25:49 1287 00:56:26 1821 00:49:54 1137
3217 Norman Carter Male 1408 M65+ 17 00:27:51 1983 00:56:27 1822 00:55:27 2151
2271 Tanya ONeill Female 415 F35+ 118 00:28:17 2143 00:56:27 1823 00:54:42 2004
3046 Nathan King Male 1409 MSEN 583 00:27:50 1975 00:56:27 1824 00:53:33 1766
2810 Kate Mingay Female 416 FSEN 208 00:27:54 1995 00:56:28 1825 00:55:17 2109
3010 Dean Bartlett Male 1410 M45+ 276 00:27:57 2009 00:56:29 1826 00:54:54 2044
1308 Matthew Briant Male 1411 M45+ 277 00:28:06 2070 00:56:29 1827 00:55:15 2105
7410 Lewis Foster Male 1412 MSEN 584 Eurobond Laminates 00:26:05 1370 00:56:29 1828 00:51:29 1400
4193 Tom Cooper Male 1413 MSEN 585 00:26:04 1365 00:56:29 1829 00:51:39 1418
3135 Patrick Ward Male 1414 M35+ 428 00:26:56 1647 00:56:30 1830 00:54:50 2029
1782 David Howells Male 1415 M55+ 107 00:27:13 1733 00:56:31 1831 00:55:31 2167
6974 Emma Loyns Female 417 F35+ 119 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Team 4 00:27:34 1860 00:56:31 1832 00:54:30 1964
6210 Emma Jones Female 418 F35+ 120 Nation Radio 1 00:25:51 1298 00:56:31 1833 00:50:17 1197
3624 Anthony Williams Male 1416 M45+ 278 00:27:43 1919 00:56:31 1834 00:55:25 2142
4177 Stephen Dart Male 1417 M55+ 108 00:27:34 1858 00:56:31 1835 00:55:30 2163
789 Robert Saunders Male 1418 M35+ 429 00:27:25 1804 00:56:31 1836 00:52:32 1589
1598 Dave Holdham Male 1419 M45+ 279 00:28:19 2158 00:56:31 1837 00:54:34 1978
5818 Faye Mortlock Female 419 F35+ 121 00:26:40 1551 00:56:32 1838 00:51:19 1367
2015 Catherine Williams Female 420 FSEN 209 00:27:13 1734 00:56:32 1839 00:53:04 1687
3810 Dawn Harries Female 421 F35+ 122 00:27:00 1662 00:56:34 1840 00:55:46 2214
1326 Peter Hodges Male 1420 M55+ 109 00:28:10 2094 00:56:35 1841 00:53:45 1813
7609 Mike Williams Male 1421 MSEN 586 00:26:24 1461 00:56:35 1842 00:51:51 1458
7632 Paul Thomas Male 1422 M35+ 430 GDUK 3 00:26:40 1553 00:56:35 1843 00:51:24 1387
1126 Tegid Sion Richards Male 1423 MSEN 587 00:25:46 1272 00:56:36 1844 00:49:32 1085
3550 Mark Haddow Male 1424 M45+ 280 00:28:22 2180 00:56:36 1845 00:54:14 1896
1698 Myfanwy Thomas Female 422 F35+ 123 00:27:59 2028 00:56:36 1846 00:54:50 2030
2024 cerys swift Female 423 FSEN 210 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:28:08 2078 00:56:36 1847 00:54:43 2008
765 Andrew Jones Male 1425 MSEN 588 00:28:09 2086 00:56:36 1848 00:55:53 2241
3366 Ryan Phillips Male 1426 MSEN 589 00:27:24 1796 00:56:36 1849 00:55:11 2089
3466 Steven Goodby Male 1427 M35+ 431 00:28:43 2306 00:56:37 1850 00:54:46 2012
3957 David Capel Male 1428 M65+ 18 00:27:46 1942 00:56:38 1851 00:55:23 2136
7423 Christopher Champost Male 1429 M35+ 432 Pontyclun Road Runners 1 00:25:58 1333 00:56:38 1852 00:50:30 1242
2094 Gareth Wilkes Male 1430 M35+ 433 Almost Athletes 00:27:18 1763 00:56:38 1853 00:54:59 2061
4164 Liam Pinnell Male 1431 MSEN 590 00:27:55 2003 00:56:39 1854 00:55:17 2112
7346 Hannah Littlecott Female 424 FSEN 211 DECIPHer 2 00:26:56 1643 00:56:39 1855 00:53:40 1794
2771 Ruth Morgan Female 425 FSEN 212 00:28:19 2159 00:56:39 1856 00:53:48 1822
1259 Sharon Byrne Female 426 F45+ 75 00:27:49 1963 00:56:40 1857 00:54:17 1911
1596 Mike James Male 1432 M55+ 110 00:27:39 1892 00:56:40 1858 00:55:10 2084
3347 Lilian Robinson Female 427 FSEN 213 00:27:43 1924 00:56:41 1859 00:53:56 1849
3144 Hannah Star Female 428 FSEN 214 00:27:55 2001 00:56:41 1860 00:54:51 2033
6403 Rob Clark Male 1433 M45+ 281 InspireTec Wales 00:26:50 1603 00:56:44 1861 00:51:15 1358
2808 Chris Baker Male 1434 M35+ 434 00:27:45 1937 00:56:44 1862 00:53:52 1833
1102 Susan Williams Female 429 F55+ 17 Les Croupiers RC 00:28:11 2105 00:56:44 1863 00:56:03 2281
2274 Will Richardson Male 1435 MSEN 591 00:27:42 1912 00:56:45 1864 00:53:22 1738
4653 Martin Knight Male 1436 MSEN 592 BPU Team 2 00:24:45 989 00:56:45 1865 00:49:45 1118
3150 John Poyner Male 1437 M45+ 282 00:27:02 1675 00:56:45 1866 00:52:56 1659
3899 Barry John Male 1438 M45+ 283 00:28:03 2051 00:56:46 1867 00:55:55 2249
1780 Daniel Marshall Male 1439 M35+ 435 00:27:45 1938 00:56:47 1868 00:54:28 1960
3262 Natalie Gibson Female 430 F35+ 124 00:27:12 1727 00:56:48 1869 00:52:15 1530
4126 Aimee Morse Female 431 FSEN 215 00:27:10 1720 00:56:48 1870 00:53:05 1688
1759 Jane Dorrian Female 432 F45+ 76 Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners 00:28:15 2134 00:56:49 1871 00:54:49 2025
3355 Debbie Carter Female 433 FSEN 216 Ystrad Runners 00:27:01 1672 00:56:49 1872 00:52:18 1540
7630 Laura Mcloughlin Female 434 FSEN 217 GDUK 3 00:28:27 2210 00:56:50 1873 00:55:56 2258
2626 Owain Roberts Male 1440 MSEN 593 00:27:40 1900 00:56:50 1874 00:54:41 2002
2686 Geraint Chamberlain Male 1441 M45+ 284 00:27:14 1735 00:56:51 1875 00:54:05 1876
735 Matthew Williams Male 1442 M35+ 436 00:28:19 2153 00:56:51 1876 00:54:11 1892
7477 Mehta Dhruv Male 1443 MSEN 594 Indowales Team 2 00:26:05 1375 00:56:51 1877 00:53:28 1752
1984 Louise Austin Female 435 FSEN 218 00:26:51 1617 00:56:52 1878 00:53:10 1705
318 Arwyn Thomas Male 1444 M35+ 437 00:26:50 1606 00:56:52 1879 00:51:40 1422
2337 Louise PERON Female 436 FSEN 219 00:28:14 2124 00:56:53 1880 00:55:00 2064
2331 Matthew Benbow Male 1445 MSEN 595 00:26:04 1362 00:56:53 1881 00:54:39 1996
2538 Aled Capelin Male 1446 MSEN 596 00:26:25 1468 00:56:53 1882 00:52:10 1516
6814 Lewis Hurell Male 1447 MSEN 597 Exert Gym Team 9 00:26:20 1441 00:56:53 1883 00:51:09 1347
1886 Barry Williams Male 1448 M35+ 438 00:28:08 2077 00:56:53 1884 00:54:07 1881
3233 Haydn Williams Male 1449 M65+ 19 00:28:26 2206 00:56:54 1885 00:55:52 2234
1996 John Sheehy Male 1450 M55+ 111 00:28:23 2190 00:56:55 1886 00:54:35 1986
1916 Andrew Phillips Male 1451 M35+ 439 00:28:25 2197 00:56:55 1887 00:55:51 2233
4200 Rhydian Yeoman Male 1452 M35+ 440 00:27:29 1834 00:56:55 1888 00:54:16 1906
1940 Christopher foster Male 1453 M45+ 285 00:27:37 1878 00:56:56 1889 00:55:27 2152
2550 Caitriona Lambert Female 437 FSEN 220<