Race Results for 2017 Trail 10K Wales on 03/09/2017

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
215 Rob Samuel Male 1 MOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:51 1 00:35:50 1
284 Michael Corriales Male 2 MOPEN 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:32 2 00:39:30 2
261 Alun Williams Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:39:34 3 00:39:33 3
122 Rob Johnson Male 4 MV40 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:40:14 4 00:40:13 4
143 Rob Jones Male 5 MOPEN 4 WORCESTER AC 00:41:41 5 00:41:39 5
282 Geraint Jones Male 6 MOPEN 5 HEBOG 00:42:10 6 00:42:08 6
130 Dylan Jones Male 7 MV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:07 7 00:43:05 7
230 Ian Stevens Male 8 MOPEN 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:11 8 00:43:09 8
191 Christopher Pearson Male 9 MV40 3 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:34 9 00:43:33 9
267 Eifion Williams Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:44:18 10 00:44:15 10
196 Chris Purt Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:45:04 11 00:45:01 11
34 Shane Chapman Male 12 MOPEN 9 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:27 12 00:45:24 12
95 Sion Griffiths Male 13 MOPEN 10 WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:46:01 13 00:45:59 13
73 Eilir Evans Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:46:05 14 00:46:00 14
79 Andrew Everley Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:47:22 15 00:47:11 15
226 Wayne Smith Male 16 MOPEN 13 AMAZING FEET RC 00:47:23 16 00:47:17 16
32 Jimmy Carter Male 17 MOPEN 14 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:47:30 17 00:47:25 17
165 Steve Loveluck Male 18 MV50 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:47:34 18 00:47:29 18
236 Gethin Thomas Male 19 MV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:47:38 19 00:47:34 19
253 Lucy Wasinski Female 1 FOPEN 1 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:48:22 20 00:48:17 20
160 Tammy Lewis-Jones Female 2 FV40 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:48:24 21 00:48:22 21
70 Andrew Ellis Male 20 MV40 5 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:50:12 22 00:49:59 22
189 Steven Parry Male 21 MOPEN 15 WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:50:58 23 00:50:47 25
37 Sam Clemmett Male 22 MOPEN 16 SHREWSBURY AC 00:51:01 24 00:50:44 23
286 Dominic Birch Male 23 MOPEN 17 00:51:03 25 00:50:45 24
164 Anneliese Loveluck Female 3 FV40 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:51:09 26 00:51:04 26
65 Paul Edlington Male 24 MOPEN 18 00:51:22 27 00:51:06 27
46 Dylan Davies Male 25 MV40 6 00:51:27 28 00:51:18 29
99 Graham Harding Male 26 MV40 7 00:51:28 29 00:51:23 30
121 Daniel Johnson Male 27 MOPEN 19 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:51:30 30 00:51:17 28
97 Craig Hall Male 28 MOPEN 20 00:51:49 31 00:51:43 31
187 Paul Owen Male 29 MV40 8 00:51:59 32 00:51:51 33
258 Gareth Welding Male 30 MV40 9 00:52:03 33 00:51:43 32
109 Tony Holmes Male 31 MV50 2 LIVERPOOL RC 00:52:20 34 00:52:05 34
168 David Manuel Male 32 MV40 10 MALDWYN H 00:52:22 35 00:52:19 35
163 Katie Lloyd Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:52:41 36 00:52:38 36
262 Alwen Williams Female 5 FV40 3 00:52:54 37 00:52:49 37
28 Ryan Calvey Male 33 MOPEN 21 00:52:56 38 00:52:50 38
234 Gari Lee Taylor Male 34 MOPEN 22 00:53:06 39 00:52:52 39
2 Warren Argyle Male 35 MV40 11 00:53:49 40 00:53:43 40
137 Kevin Jones Male 36 MV40 12 MALDWYN H 00:53:51 41 00:53:47 41
142 Paul Jones Male 37 MV40 13 00:54:04 42 00:53:52 42
288 Thomas Lawson Male 38 MV50 3 00:54:31 43 00:54:16 44
287 Bedwyr Humphreys Male 39 MV50 4 00:54:31 44 00:54:16 43
233 Alex Taylor Male 40 MV40 14 SPORTSTEST.CO.UK 00:54:39 45 00:54:34 45
245 Darren Vaughan Male 41 MOPEN 23 00:55:25 46 00:55:04 46
115 Kirsten Hughes Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:55:38 47 00:55:26 47
173 William Mcniece Male 42 MOPEN 24 LLANELWY 00:55:51 48 00:55:30 48
45 Barry Davies Male 43 MV40 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:55:56 49 00:55:52 50
19 Ian Brandreth Male 44 MV40 16 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:56:06 50 00:55:47 49
249 Neil Waghorn Male 45 MOPEN 25 00:56:18 51 00:56:01 51
39 Jane Cooper Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:56:26 52 00:56:14 52
269 Kerri Williams Female 8 FOPEN 5 00:56:55 53 00:56:40 53
64 Dale Earp Male 46 MV40 17 00:56:55 54 00:56:41 54
75 Kristian Evans Male 47 MOPEN 26 00:56:55 55 00:56:48 55
155 Chris Ledden Male 48 MOPEN 27 SWANSEA 00:57:04 56 00:56:52 56
274 Gavin Wright Male 49 MOPEN 28 00:57:08 57 00:56:56 57
265 Claire Williams Female 9 FV50 1 00:57:10 58 00:57:03 59
270 Rhys Williams Male 50 MOPEN 29 00:57:15 59 00:57:00 58
271 Rob Williams Male 51 MOPEN 30 00:57:23 60 00:57:08 60
167 Gavin Mackenzie Male 52 MOPEN 31 00:57:42 61 00:57:36 61
134 Ifan Jones Male 53 MV50 5 MALDWYN H 00:58:17 62 00:58:14 63
283 Meurig McMilion Male 54 MV40 18 00:58:34 63 00:58:11 62
281 Mike Pollard Male 55 MV40 19 00:58:49 64 00:58:45 67
13 Rachael Bateman Female 10 FV40 4 MERCIA FELL RC 00:58:50 65 00:58:44 66
43 Marian Crowe Female 11 FV50 2 00:58:52 66 00:58:40 64
268 Gwenllian Williams Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:58:53 67 00:58:41 65
80 Allanah Fenwick Female 13 FOPEN 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:59:20 68 00:59:10 68
192 Ian Phillips Male 56 MV40 20 00:59:40 69 00:59:19 69
63 Paul Downton Male 57 MV40 21 00:59:59 70 00:59:38 70
174 Stu Meese Male 58 MV40 22 01:00:00 71 00:59:44 71
117 Andre Hutchinson Female 14 FV50 3 MALDWYN H 01:00:10 72 00:59:55 73
241 Sophie Tonkins Female 15 FOPEN 8 01:00:15 73 00:59:54 72
38 Gerald Cooper Male 59 MV50 6 01:00:23 74 00:59:56 74
242 Richard Trow Male 60 MV40 23 01:00:29 75 01:00:02 75
250 Mark Waldron Male 61 MV50 7 01:00:40 76 01:00:29 79
89 Lesley Goodson Female 16 FV50 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:45 77 01:00:26 76
248 Sam Vincent-Janes Male 62 MOPEN 32 01:00:46 78 01:00:33 80
105 James Hodges Male 63 MV40 24 01:00:54 79 01:00:28 78
118 Megan Jacques-Ross Female 17 FOPEN 9 01:00:57 80 01:00:27 77
256 Chris Webb Male 64 MOPEN 33 01:01:21 81 01:00:54 81
202 Catherine Roberts Female 18 FV40 5 RUNSTRONG 01:01:27 82 01:01:09 82
150 Karen Kemish Female 19 FV50 5 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:01:32 83 01:01:13 83
135 Iona Jones Female 20 FV40 6 01:01:47 84 01:01:37 85
139 Mark Jones Male 65 MV40 25 01:02:13 85 01:01:35 84
247 Kazy Vincent-Janes Female 21 FV50 6 BRIDPORT RUNNERS 01:02:18 86 01:02:05 86
11 Peter Barnes Male 66 MV50 8 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:02:23 87 01:02:20 91
103 Michelle Hibbs Female 22 FV50 7 CYBI STRIDERS 01:02:28 88 01:02:19 90
146 Sue Jones Female 23 FV50 8 01:02:34 89 01:02:13 88
67 Andrea Edwards-Jones Female 24 FV40 7 01:02:39 90 01:02:15 89
251 Simon Warner Male 67 MOPEN 34 01:02:40 91 01:02:21 92
151 Elizabeth Kensler Female 25 FV40 8 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:02:41 92 01:02:13 87
110 Bethan Houghton Female 26 FV40 9 01:02:45 93 01:02:32 96
107 Andrew Hogley Male 68 MOPEN 35 01:02:48 94 01:02:28 93
108 Rachel Hogley Female 27 FOPEN 10 01:02:48 95 01:02:30 94
279 Richard Walker Male 69 PACER60 1 01:02:49 96 01:02:31 95
53 Nia Davies Female 28 FOPEN 11 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:03:04 97 01:02:44 98
214 Adrian Salter Male 70 MV50 9 01:03:14 98 01:02:44 97
206 Rhian Roberts-Jones Female 29 FOPEN 12 01:03:21 99 01:03:08 100
224 Bethan Smedley Female 30 FOPEN 13 01:03:23 100 01:03:13 103
124 Ann Claire Jones Female 31 FV40 10 01:03:30 101 01:03:22 105
228 Drew Spellar Male 71 MOPEN 36 01:03:33 102 01:03:12 101
94 Phil Griffiths Male 72 MOPEN 37 RUNSTRONG 01:03:34 103 01:03:04 99
153 Christiane Kloos Female 32 FV40 11 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:03:40 104 01:03:12 102
14 Donna Beales Female 33 FOPEN 14 01:03:40 105 01:03:31 108
154 Carla Lauder Female 34 FOPEN 15 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:03:41 106 01:03:34 109
120 Ruth Jenkinson Female 35 FV40 12 01:03:44 107 01:03:27 106
61 Oliver Downing Male 73 MV40 26 01:03:47 108 01:03:18 104
85 Kiara Gallop Female 36 FV40 13 01:03:47 109 01:03:28 107
209 Julia Rogers Female 37 FOPEN 16 01:04:13 110 01:03:52 110
176 Paul Milne Male 74 MOPEN 38 01:04:15 111 01:03:52 112
35 Rachel Clarke Female 38 FOPEN 17 01:04:18 112 01:03:52 111
74 John Gwynn Evans Male 75 M70+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:04:39 113 01:04:16 114
48 Jan Davies Female 39 FV40 14 01:04:40 114 01:04:24 117
96 Russ Hales Male 76 MV40 27 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 01:04:41 115 01:04:21 116
66 Angie Edwards Female 40 FV60 1 01:04:43 116 01:04:18 115
201 Michael Rigby Male 77 MOPEN 39 01:04:50 117 01:04:14 113
104 Crona Hodges Female 41 FOPEN 18 01:05:00 118 01:04:34 118
222 Steven Shute Male 78 MV60 1 01:05:00 119 01:04:44 120
148 Elaine Kaye Female 42 FV50 9 01:05:03 120 01:04:46 121
207 Mike Robinson Male 79 MV40 28 RUNSTRONG 01:05:09 121 01:04:35 119
33 Paul Chamberlin Male 80 MV50 10 01:05:21 122 01:05:04 122
144 Shane Jones Male 81 MOPEN 40 01:06:02 123 01:05:31 123
166 Jacinta Macdermot Female 43 FV50 10 01:06:12 124 01:05:47 124
92 Benita Griffiths Female 44 FV40 15 01:06:22 125 01:05:54 125
188 Karen Owens Female 45 FV50 11 WREXHAM AAC 01:06:35 126 01:06:02 126
69 Dee Ellen Female 46 FOPEN 19 01:06:43 127 01:06:25 127
212 Tesni Rowlands Female 47 FOPEN 20 01:06:52 128 01:06:46 129
55 Stephen Davies Male 82 MV40 29 01:06:53 129 01:06:38 128
156 Caryl Lewis Female 48 FOPEN 21 01:07:07 130 01:07:00 131
22 Aled Brown Male 83 MV40 30 01:07:13 131 01:06:49 130
193 Ann Pipe Female 49 FV40 16 01:07:20 132 01:07:08 132
1 Llinos Alun Female 50 FV40 17 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:07:33 133 01:07:25 137
181 Chris Newman Female 51 FV60 2 01:07:36 134 01:07:22 135
4 Carl Arrowsmith Male 84 MV40 31 01:07:42 135 01:07:17 133
5 Michelle Arrowsmith Female 52 FV40 18 RUNSTRONG 01:07:43 136 01:07:18 134
82 Georgina Fletcher Female 53 FV50 12 MALDWYN H 01:07:43 137 01:07:25 136
225 Meg Smith Female 54 FOPEN 22 01:07:51 138 01:07:40 139
169 Wendy Marchant Female 55 FOPEN 23 01:08:05 139 01:07:30 138
114 Gwenan Hughes Female 56 FOPEN 24 01:08:10 140 01:07:59 140
60 Elly Downing Female 57 FV40 19 01:08:41 141 01:08:12 141
57 Tracey Dawson Female 58 FV40 20 HARLECH TRIATHLON CLUB 01:08:41 142 01:08:31 143
235 Claire Thapa Female 59 FV40 21 01:08:42 143 01:08:17 142
129 Diane Jones Female 60 FV40 22 MALDWYN H 01:09:06 144 01:08:48 145
84 Jacqueline Fowler Female 61 FV50 13 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:09:12 145 01:08:42 144
184 Iorwen Owen Female 62 FV40 23 01:09:26 146 01:09:16 148
186 Nia Owen Female 63 FOPEN 25 01:09:26 147 01:09:15 147
128 Christine Jones Female 64 FV40 24 DVT RUNNING CLUB 01:09:26 148 01:09:15 146
132 Gwen Jones Female 65 FOPEN 26 01:09:42 149 01:09:21 149
278 Jaspa Wynne Williams Female 66 FV40 25 01:09:49 150 01:09:27 150
243 Jayne Turner Female 67 FV40 26 01:09:58 151 01:09:38 151
197 Coral Putman Female 68 FV40 27 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:10:06 152 01:10:03 152
131 Emlyn Jones Male 85 MV40 32 01:10:27 153 01:10:17 153
255 Kyle Watts Male 86 MOPEN 41 01:10:43 154 01:10:18 154
31 Sue Carroll Female 69 FV50 14 MALDWYN H 01:10:51 155 01:10:33 158
81 Sue Fisher Female 70 FV50 15 01:10:54 156 01:10:39 160
16 Christopher Blunt Male 87 MV40 33 01:10:54 157 01:10:30 155
123 Alice Jones Female 71 FOPEN 27 01:10:55 158 01:10:31 157
52 Lisa Davies Female 72 FOPEN 28 01:10:55 159 01:10:41 161
100 Jo Harris Female 73 FV40 28 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:10:58 160 01:10:34 159
9 Lisa Bacon Female 74 FV50 16 RUNSTRONG 01:11:00 161 01:10:30 156
263 Andrea Williams Female 75 FOPEN 29 01:11:02 162 01:10:54 163
220 Jan Shanahan Female 76 FV50 17 MALDWYN H 01:11:07 163 01:10:48 162
285 Mark Birch Male 88 MV40 34 01:11:25 164 01:11:01 164
237 Heledd Thomas Female 77 FOPEN 30 01:11:34 165 01:11:24 167
83 Haydn Fowler Male 89 MV50 11 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:11:42 166 01:11:14 165
145 Sharon Jones Female 78 FV40 29 RUNSTRONG 01:11:46 167 01:11:14 166
175 David Meeson Male 90 MV50 12 01:12:19 168 01:11:43 168
26 Neil Bufton Male 91 MV50 13 01:12:32 169 01:12:10 170
25 Jacki Bufton Female 79 FV50 18 01:12:32 170 01:12:10 169
260 Sophie White Female 80 FOPEN 31 01:13:01 171 01:12:51 174
259 Claire White Female 81 FV40 30 OLNEY RUNNERS AC 01:13:09 172 01:12:34 171
49 Josephine Davies Female 82 FV50 19 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:11 173 01:12:48 172
185 Mandy Owen Female 83 FV40 31 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:11 174 01:12:49 173
180 Susan Neish Female 84 FV40 32 RUNSTRONG 01:13:40 175 01:13:07 175
161 Jane Little Female 85 FV60 3 01:13:55 176 01:13:21 176
56 Gaynor Davis Female 86 FV40 33 01:14:00 177 01:13:50 177
147 Simon Jordan Male 92 MV40 35 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 01:14:35 178 01:14:22 179
246 Ffion Verburg Female 87 FV50 20 01:14:43 179 01:14:34 183
238 Chris Thompson Male 93 MV40 36 WEST BROMWICH HARRIERS 01:14:46 180 01:14:30 182
190 Suzanne Payne Female 88 FV40 34 01:14:48 181 01:14:22 180
17 James Bone Male 94 MV40 37 RUNSTRONG 01:14:48 182 01:14:09 178
8 Sarah Aubrey Female 89 FOPEN 32 01:14:51 183 01:14:23 181
93 Eleri Griffiths Female 90 FV40 35 - 01:14:57 184 01:14:50 187
41 Caryl Crocker Female 91 FOPEN 33 01:14:59 185 01:14:48 186
54 Nicola Davies Female 92 FV40 36 01:15:00 186 01:14:37 184
213 Julie Ryan Female 93 FOPEN 34 01:15:05 187 01:14:39 185
7 Faith Atktins Female 94 FOPEN 35 01:15:22 188 01:15:14 190
195 Jan Powell Female 95 FV40 37 01:15:22 189 01:15:04 189
72 Robyn English Female 96 FV40 38 LIVERPOOL RC 01:15:30 190 01:15:02 188
20 Joanne Breeze Female 97 FV40 39 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:15:48 191 01:15:23 191
3 Hannah Arndt Female 98 FOPEN 36 RUNSTRONG UK 01:15:55 192 01:15:23 192
40 Steve Crickett Male 95 MV40 38 RUNSTRONG 01:16:35 193 01:16:02 194
210 Sarah-Jane Rolen Female 99 FOPEN 37 LETS RUN CARMARTHEN 01:16:39 194 01:16:02 193
208 Ben Rogers Male 96 MOPEN 42 01:16:44 195 01:16:07 195
179 Andrew Neish Male 97 MV50 14 RUNSTRONG 01:16:50 196 01:16:16 196
98 April Harding Female 100 FV40 40 01:16:57 197 01:16:35 199
42 Valerie Cross Female 101 FV50 21 MARKET DRAYTON RC 01:17:10 198 01:16:33 197
116 Nia Hughes Female 102 FV50 22 01:17:11 199 01:16:41 200
77 Sandra Evans Female 103 FV40 41 MARKET DRAYTON RC 01:17:11 200 01:16:34 198
218 Abi Schwarz Female 104 FOPEN 38 01:17:19 201 01:16:47 201
6 Caron Atherton Female 105 FV50 23 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:17:36 202 01:17:10 202
158 Rhian Lewis Female 106 FOPEN 39 01:17:38 203 01:17:31 205
211 Rhian Roscoe Female 107 FV40 42 01:17:50 204 01:17:41 207
272 Ruth Williams Female 108 FOPEN 40 01:17:50 205 01:17:43 208
126 Chris Jones Male 98 MV40 39 RUNSTRONG 01:17:58 206 01:17:23 204
141 Nicola Jones Female 109 FV40 43 RUNSTRONG 01:17:58 207 01:17:23 203
204 Marsha Roberts Female 110 FV40 44 01:18:12 208 01:17:35 206
87 Sheila Gofton Female 111 FV50 24 01:18:32 209 01:18:18 212
47 Jamie Davies Male 99 MOPEN 43 01:18:39 210 01:18:12 210
50 Katherine Davies Female 112 FOPEN 41 01:18:39 211 01:18:12 211
18 Rachel Bowyer Female 113 FOPEN 42 01:18:44 212 01:18:06 209
157 Marie Lewis Female 114 FV40 45 01:18:57 213 01:18:34 213
257 Lucy Webb Female 115 FOPEN 43 01:19:56 214 01:19:26 215
88 Liselle Gooding Female 116 FV40 46 01:20:02 215 01:19:24 214
280 Jude Evans Female 117 PACER80 1 01:20:03 216 01:19:34 216
172 Siān Mcneill Female 118 FV40 47 01:20:48 217 01:20:17 217
219 Catherine Seals Female 119 FOPEN 44 01:20:48 218 01:20:18 218
221 Michael Shone Male 100 MV40 40 RUNSTRONG 01:22:07 219 01:21:32 219
133 Hannah Jones Female 120 FOPEN 45 RUNSTRONG 01:22:18 220 01:21:46 220
254 Sally Watkins Female 121 FV50 25 RUNSTRONG 01:22:21 221 01:22:11 224
223 David Skenfield Male 101 MV60 2 RUNSTRONG 01:22:21 222 01:21:47 221
178 Sarah Morley Female 122 FV40 48 LICHFIELD RC 01:22:43 223 01:22:10 223
177 Gregory Morley Male 102 MV40 41 01:22:43 224 01:22:09 222
205 Rachel Roberts Female 123 FOPEN 46 RUNSTRONG 01:23:16 225 01:22:40 225
239 Elise Thompson Female 124 FOPEN 47 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:24:07 226 01:23:40 226
90 Nancy Gould Female 125 FV40 49 01:25:31 227 01:24:57 227
194 Claire Powell Female 126 FOPEN 48 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:25:50 228 01:25:23 228
51 Laura Davies Female 127 FOPEN 49 BETSI RUNAWAYS 01:26:23 229 01:25:44 230
27 Nicola Burgess Female 128 FV50 26 01:26:25 230 01:25:44 229
217 Anita Schwartz Female 129 FV40 50 TRI RUNNING 01:28:21 231 01:27:41 231
76 Lou Evans Female 130 FV40 51 CERIST TRI CLUB 01:28:21 232 01:27:42 232
125 Carys Jones Female 131 FOPEN 50 RUNSTRONG 01:28:24 233 01:27:49 233
240 Sandra Thompson Female 132 FOPEN 51 RUNSTRONG 01:29:30 234 01:28:55 234
229 Vicki Stait Female 133 FV40 52 01:29:46 235 01:29:09 235
119 Joanna Jarrett Female 134 FV50 27 AMLWCH 01:29:56 236 01:29:20 236
62 Laura Downton Female 135 FV40 53 01:30:01 237 01:29:25 237
113 Dominic Hughes Male 103 MOPEN 44 RUNSTRONG 01:30:38 238 01:30:08 239
112 Claire Hughes Female 136 FOPEN 52 RUNSTRONG 01:30:39 239 01:30:08 241
91 Michelle Greaves Female 137 FV40 54 01:30:41 240 01:30:07 238
199 Tanya Reynolds Female 138 FV40 55 RUNSTRONG 01:30:42 241 01:30:08 240
183 Nicola Oates Female 139 FOPEN 53 STROUD MUMS ON THE RUN 01:33:06 242 01:32:27 242
10 Sandra Banfield Female 140 FV50 28 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:34:23 243 01:33:58 243
200 Esyllt Richards Female 141 FOPEN 54 02:38:13 244 0