Race Results for 2017 Whistle Stop Tour Overall Standings on 10/09/2017

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Arrow Park Stage Position Thurstaton Stage Position Wirral HM Stage Position Stage Position
1 Mark Dunham Male 1 MOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:27:56 1 00:46:08 1 01:12:41 1 02:26:45 1
2 Terence Forrest Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:28:51 2 00:47:58 2 01:16:52 2 02:33:41 2
23 Jay Walker Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:30:21 3 00:50:16 3 01:20:26 3 02:41:03 3
112 Steven Longmore Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:31:07 4 00:51:28 4 01:23:30 5 02:46:05 4
262 Gareth Chapman Male 5 MOPEN 5 SEFTON PARK LEGENDS 00:32:05 6 00:52:53 5 01:25:13 8 02:50:11 5
183 Jamie Mackie Male 6 M40+ 1 00:31:28 5 00:54:00 9 01:25:13 7 02:50:41 6
128 Stuart Johnson Male 7 MOPEN 6 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:33:13 10 00:53:46 8 01:24:46 6 02:51:45 7
226 Neil Toner Male 8 M40+ 2 WALLASEY AC 00:32:23 7 00:53:39 7 01:26:36 9 02:52:38 8
65 Matthew Goodwin Male 9 MOPEN 7 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:32:46 9 00:54:36 10 01:29:22 12 02:56:44 9
73 John Courtney Male 10 M40+ 3 SILVER BULLETS 00:32:44 8 00:55:54 11 01:28:38 10 02:57:16 10
7 Andrew Harrold Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:41:02 82 00:53:24 6 01:23:12 4 02:57:38 11
4 Carmel Triggs Female 1 F35+ 1 00:33:20 11 00:55:57 12 01:28:46 11 02:58:03 12
162 Kevin Smyth Male 12 MOPEN 9 LIVERPOOL RC 00:34:26 14 00:58:03 13 01:30:20 14 03:02:49 13
75 Scott Eves Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:34:02 13 01:00:21 24 01:30:14 13 03:04:37 14
54 Mark Carruthers Male 14 M40+ 4 00:33:26 12 00:58:37 15 01:33:13 19 03:05:16 15
221 Steve Spencer Male 15 M45+ 1 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:34:51 15 00:58:28 14 01:32:05 16 03:05:24 16
224 James Brooker Male 16 MOPEN 11 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:35:49 23 00:58:48 19 01:31:51 15 03:06:28 17
5 Fiona Cook Female 2 FOPEN 1 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:35:43 22 00:58:42 16 01:33:00 18 03:07:25 18
97 Matthew Johnston Male 17 MOPEN 12 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:35:29 21 00:58:42 17 01:34:04 21 03:08:15 19
115 Colin Dickman Male 18 M45+ 2 00:36:33 27 00:59:38 21 01:32:33 17 03:08:44 20
274 Victoria Gilbody Female 3 FOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:35:21 19 00:59:56 22 01:36:15 24 03:11:32 21
64 Alex Irvin Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:35:13 17 00:58:47 18 01:37:33 26 03:11:33 22
288 David Bridge Male 20 MOPEN 14 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:19 25 00:58:48 20 01:37:33 27 03:12:40 23
223 Stephen Lennon Male 21 M40+ 5 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:36:48 29 01:00:12 23 01:36:03 22 03:13:03 24
242 Martin Davies Male 22 M45+ 3 KIDDERMINSTER STOURPORT AC 00:36:25 26 01:01:02 26 01:36:13 23 03:13:40 25
248 Matt Helme Male 23 M55+ 1 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:04 31 01:03:14 38 01:33:56 20 03:14:14 26
127 David Moore Male 24 M40+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:24 20 01:01:32 28 01:37:28 25 03:14:24 27
59 Julian Tegg Male 25 M45+ 4 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:36:01 24 01:00:53 25 01:38:00 28 03:14:54 28
46 John Evans Male 26 MOPEN 15 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:11 16 01:01:37 29 01:39:23 32 03:16:11 29
140 Verne Wignall Male 27 M50+ 1 00:37:11 33 01:01:42 30 01:38:49 31 03:17:42 30
63 Jo Irvin Female 4 F35+ 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:36:54 30 01:03:32 40 01:38:02 29 03:18:28 31
10 Stephen Firth Male 28 M40+ 7 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:35:15 18 01:01:43 31 01:42:15 42 03:19:13 32
6 Jen Adams Female 5 FOPEN 3 BWCLE 00:37:38 37 01:02:20 32 01:39:43 34 03:19:41 33
234 Iain Thompson Male 29 M45+ 5 00:37:07 32 01:04:11 43 01:38:23 30 03:19:41 34
40 John Holmes Male 30 MOPEN 16 MERSEYSIDE FOXES 00:37:26 34 01:02:53 36 01:39:29 33 03:19:48 35
235 Graham Lennie Male 31 M55+ 2 00:36:46 28 01:01:14 27 01:42:16 43 03:20:16 36
246 Robert Wiggans Male 32 MOPEN 17 00:37:30 35 01:02:42 34 01:41:09 38 03:21:21 37
67 Andrew Roughley Male 33 MOPEN 18 00:38:18 46 01:02:56 37 01:40:39 36 03:21:53 38
3 Alan Kennedy Male 34 MOPEN 19 00:38:24 48 01:04:06 42 01:40:49 37 03:23:19 39
198 Stephen Taylor Male 35 MOPEN 20 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:38:14 44 01:03:46 41 01:42:51 46 03:24:51 40
214 Vicky Kehoe Female 6 F45+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:39:18 60 01:05:49 57 01:39:50 35 03:24:57 41
189 Laura Owens Female 7 FOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:59 42 01:05:19 52 01:41:57 40 03:25:15 42
78 Danny Lawson Male 36 MOPEN 21 00:39:36 63 01:04:24 47 01:41:43 39 03:25:43 43
137 Dave Berry Male 37 M50+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:25 51 01:05:20 53 01:42:25 45 03:26:10 44
136 Maxine Hickey Female 8 FOPEN 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:25 50 01:05:28 54 01:42:24 44 03:26:17 45
205 John Leaver Male 38 M50+ 3 00:37:33 36 01:02:28 33 01:46:54 60 03:26:55 46
149 Paul Hanley Male 39 M40+ 8 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:39:05 57 01:06:00 58 01:42:12 41 03:27:17 47
109 Mark Redman Male 40 M55+ 3 WIRRAL AC 00:38:34 53 01:05:07 50 01:45:32 53 03:29:13 48
255 Chris Wills Male 41 M40+ 9 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:39:43 64 01:06:14 61 01:43:28 48 03:29:25 49
209 Stephen Catterall Male 42 M40+ 10 WALLASEY AC 00:39:52 67 01:05:45 56 01:44:00 49 03:29:37 50
254 Oliver Hunt Male 43 MOPEN 22 WALLASEY AC 00:38:33 52 01:04:36 48 01:46:29 56 03:29:38 51
244 Steven Westwood Male 44 M45+ 6 00:38:11 43 01:04:19 45 01:47:28 66 03:29:58 52
249 Matt Routledge Male 45 M45+ 7 00:38:16 45 01:04:21 46 01:47:45 68 03:30:22 53
270 Peter Smith Male 46 M40+ 11 00:37:52 39 01:05:17 51 01:47:23 65 03:30:32 54
62 Ian Raymond Male 47 M45+ 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:25 49 01:06:04 59 01:46:21 55 03:30:50 55
52 Jenny Mann Female 9 F40+ 1 00:40:26 73 01:07:24 68 01:43:14 47 03:31:04 56
287 David Ward Male 48 M50+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:04 56 01:06:04 60 01:46:11 54 03:31:19 57
275 Graham Elliott Male 49 M45+ 9 00:37:47 38 01:04:17 44 01:49:25 71 03:31:29 58
227 David Jones Male 50 M40+ 12 00:39:35 62 01:07:15 67 01:45:00 51 03:31:50 59
261 Brian Shenton Male 51 M60+ 1 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 00:38:21 47 01:06:26 62 01:47:22 64 03:32:09 60
133 Robbie Davies Male 52 M40+ 13 00:40:36 74 01:05:41 55 01:46:33 57 03:32:50 61
285 Graham Liu Male 53 M50+ 5 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:39:31 61 01:07:01 65 01:46:49 58 03:33:21 62
266 Nick Tan Male 54 M40+ 14 00:37:53 40 01:02:44 35 01:53:35 93 03:34:12 63
170 Arthur Ramshaw Male 55 MOPEN 23 GREASBY 00:40:52 79 01:06:41 64 01:47:05 62 03:34:38 64
291 Steven Vas-Cook Male 56 MOPEN 24 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:38:58 55 01:06:29 63 01:49:44 73 03:35:11 65
18 Michelle Bennett Female 10 F35+ 3 00:40:57 81 01:07:04 66 01:47:13 63 03:35:14 66
34 Karl Bunnell Male 57 MOPEN 25 WALLASEY AC 00:40:25 72 01:09:51 84 01:46:53 59 03:37:09 67
286 Andrew Morris Male 58 MOPEN 26 00:40:46 76 01:09:46 83 01:46:58 61 03:37:30 68
279 Colin Fox Male 59 MOPEN 27 00:39:17 59 01:08:18 73 01:50:20 76 03:37:55 69
103 Jon Rumley Male 60 M45+ 10 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:39:49 66 01:09:03 78 01:50:09 75 03:39:01 70
126 Ivan Pitman Male 61 M45+ 11 00:39:59 70 01:07:44 69 01:51:47 84 03:39:30 71
98 Darren Shillington Male 62 M45+ 12 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:39:54 68 01:08:06 71 01:51:42 82 03:39:42 72
208 Peter Barham Male 63 M45+ 13 WALLASEY AC 00:41:57 95 01:10:33 90 01:47:39 67 03:40:09 73
27 Clinton Halsall Male 64 M45+ 14 00:40:55 80 01:10:22 89 01:49:30 72 03:40:47 74
49 Graham Knowles Male 65 M45+ 15 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:39:58 69 01:11:50 99 01:49:11 70 03:40:59 75
61 Rob Hillock Male 66 MOPEN 28 00:40:49 77 01:08:52 77 01:51:18 78 03:40:59 76
241 Simon Brammer Male 67 M40+ 15 00:39:15 58 01:09:56 85 01:51:59 85 03:41:10 77
92 Martin Preston Male 68 M40+ 16 00:48:24 176 01:09:09 80 01:44:05 50 03:41:38 78
193 Ben Bartlett Male 69 MOPEN 29 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:13 110 01:10:46 91 01:48:15 69 03:42:14 79
134 Carola Robinson Female 11 F45+ 2 00:41:47 89 01:11:29 96 01:49:50 74 03:43:06 80
60 Angela Tegg Female 12 F45+ 3 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:41:57 94 01:09:34 82 01:51:43 83 03:43:14 81
141 Colin Ratcliffe Male 70 M45+ 16 00:42:01 97 01:09:20 81 01:52:00 86 03:43:21 82
48 Liz Danson Female 13 F60+ 1 00:41:37 85 01:11:30 97 01:50:42 77 03:43:49 83
30 Craig Tessyman Male 71 MOPEN 30 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:41:49 91 01:08:39 75 01:53:35 91 03:44:03 84
24 Rachel Romgong Female 14 F45+ 4 FETCH EVERYONE RC 00:41:06 83 01:11:39 98 01:51:25 80 03:44:10 85
155 Raymond Lowrey Male 72 M45+ 17 00:40:51 78 01:08:33 74 01:54:51 101 03:44:15 86
21 David Roberts Male 73 M50+ 6 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:41:58 96 01:08:12 72 01:54:29 98 03:44:39 87
86 Gayle Hanson-Jones Female 15 F45+ 5 00:42:17 101 01:11:23 95 01:51:19 79 03:44:59 88
77 Harry Clark Male 74 MOPEN 31 00:42:07 99 01:10:49 92 01:52:42 89 03:45:38 89
200 Rob Busby Male 75 M45+ 18 00:40:09 71 01:13:00 113 01:52:29 87 03:45:38 90
276 Garry Henderson Male 76 M45+ 19 00:41:40 86 01:11:58 100 01:52:33 88 03:46:11 91
41 Tony Hart Male 77 M45+ 20 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:41:51 92 01:11:18 94 01:53:36 94 03:46:45 92
166 Simon Hall Male 78 MOPEN 32 00:56:35 228 01:04:55 49 01:45:18 52 03:46:48 93
204 Sharon Lamont Female 16 F50+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:42:19 102 01:11:04 93 01:53:35 92 03:46:58 94
211 Paul Barrett Male 79 M40+ 17 00:43:51 117 01:12:17 103 01:51:37 81 03:47:45 95
43 Katie Georgeson Female 17 F35+ 4 00:43:56 119 01:10:14 87 01:53:38 95 03:47:48 96
216 Christopher Quinn Male 80 MOPEN 33 00:41:56 93 01:10:19 88 01:55:43 108 03:47:58 97
263 James Roberts Male 81 MOPEN 34 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:41 107 01:12:24 105 01:53:23 90 03:48:28 98
264 Neil Maddocks Male 82 M45+ 21 00:41:30 84 01:10:05 86 01:57:13 114 03:48:48 99
20 Eleanor Roberts Female 18 F50+ 2 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:42:26 103 01:12:20 104 01:54:27 97 03:49:13 100
53 Kevin Channell Male 83 M45+ 22 00:41:48 90 01:12:44 111 01:54:41 99 03:49:13 101
156 Chris Dutton Male 84 MOPEN 35 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:42:01 98 01:08:46 76 01:59:52 122 03:50:39 102
203 Rachel Saunders Female 19 F55+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:43:35 115 01:12:58 112 01:55:05 102 03:51:38 103
99 Ian Cuthbert Male 85 M50+ 7 00:44:21 124 01:13:39 117 01:53:55 96 03:51:55 104
71 Jan Watts Female 20 F45+ 6 00:44:26 125 01:12:35 107 01:55:18 103 03:52:19 105
72 Paul Watts Male 86 M45+ 23 00:44:26 126 01:12:35 108 01:55:18 104 03:52:19 106
258 Colin Lamprey Male 87 M55+ 4 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:43:38 116 01:12:42 110 01:56:51 112 03:53:11 107
56 Andrew Cotgrave Male 88 M40+ 18 WALLASEY AC 00:39:46 65 01:09:05 79 02:04:37 138 03:53:28 108
120 Ben Darby Male 89 MOPEN 36 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:41:47 87 01:15:00 125 01:58:02 116 03:54:49 109
132 Phillip Stanley Male 90 M50+ 8 MERSEY-TRI 00:41:47 88 01:15:01 126 01:58:03 117 03:54:51 110
265 John Smith Male 91 M40+ 19 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:44:04 122 01:14:09 119 01:56:39 110 03:54:52 111
230 Hayley Walsh Female 21 FOPEN 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:14 135 01:14:12 120 01:55:30 105 03:54:56 112
250 Roy Morris Male 92 M50+ 9 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:55 41 01:07:54 70 02:09:07 160 03:54:56 113
33 Sarah Jackson Female 22 F35+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:54 146 01:12:30 106 01:56:46 111 03:55:10 114
181 William Robinson Male 93 MOPEN 37 00:44:57 133 01:15:23 130 01:55:39 107 03:55:59 115
222 John Barr Male 94 M65+ 1 00:44:30 128 01:14:09 118 01:57:25 115 03:56:04 116
237 Catherine Lucadello Female 23 F45+ 7 WALLASEY AC 00:44:14 123 01:16:51 138 01:55:49 109 03:56:54 117
145 Youssef El Jazouli Male 95 M45+ 24 00:42:48 108 01:18:42 147 01:55:31 106 03:57:01 118
284 Darren Seeney Male 96 M50+ 10 00:42:29 105 01:12:38 109 02:02:17 130 03:57:24 119
217 Catherine Doyle Female 24 F40+ 2 MERSEY-TRI 00:43:30 113 01:13:11 114 02:01:26 127 03:58:07 120
282 Lisa Keaney Female 25 F40+ 3 00:44:03 120 01:12:08 101 02:02:41 132 03:58:52 121
283 Rob Casson Male 97 MOPEN 38 00:44:03 121 01:12:08 102 02:02:41 133 03:58:52 122
57 Matthew Harvey Male 98 MOPEN 39 00:43:28 112 01:17:14 140 01:58:23 119 03:59:05 123
199 Louise Busby Female 26 F40+ 4 00:45:31 143 01:16:42 137 01:56:55 113 03:59:08 124
15 Phil Raymond Male 99 MOPEN 40 LIVERPOOL RC 00:44:28 127 01:15:29 131 01:59:18 120 03:59:15 125
148 Simon Baker Male 100 M55+ 5 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:44:54 132 01:16:40 136 01:58:13 118 03:59:47 126
13 Peter Berry Male 101 MOPEN 41 00:45:21 139 01:14:20 121 02:00:41 125 04:00:22 127
161 Dawn Hunt Female 27 F45+ 8 WALLASEY AC 00:45:09 134 01:15:32 133 02:01:41 128 04:02:22 128
153 Robbie Shanahan Male 102 M50+ 11 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:43:27 111 01:14:36 122 02:04:36 137 04:02:39 129
187 Jamie Stone Male 103 MOPEN 42 WIRRAL 00:45:18 137 01:18:14 145 02:00:07 124 04:03:39 130
207 Dennis Yarwood Male 104 M50+ 12 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:44:52 130 01:16:25 135 02:02:22 131 04:03:39 131
157 Katie Londesborough Female 28 FOPEN 7 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:47:45 166 01:16:06 134 01:59:53 123 04:03:44 132
154 Graeme Barry Male 105 MOPEN 43 00:42:59 109 01:14:49 123 02:07:19 149 04:05:07 133
238 Debra Keating Female 29 F45+ 9 WALLASEY AC 00:46:25 154 01:19:23 153 01:59:31 121 04:05:19 134
165 Jane Dasgupta Female 30 F45+ 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:38 129 01:14:50 124 02:06:21 146 04:05:49 135
100 Ed Beattie Male 106 M45+ 25 UNATTACHED SILVER BULLETS 00:42:15 100 01:13:37 115 02:10:10 165 04:06:02 136
229 James Roberts Male 107 M55+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:48 145 01:15:19 129 02:05:43 143 04:06:50 137
94 Alison Macdonald Female 31 F50+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:43:31 114 01:18:23 146 02:05:54 145 04:07:48 138
210 Suzanne Noble Female 32 F40+ 5 00:46:39 156 01:17:36 142 02:03:44 135 04:07:59 139
9 Keith Hawkins Male 108 M55+ 7 00:45:40 144 01:15:11 128 02:07:42 152 04:08:33 140
131 Monique Nolan Female 33 F45+ 11 00:46:25 153 01:17:40 143 02:04:52 140 04:08:57 141
178 Paula Dixon Female 34 F45+ 12 00:46:13 151 01:19:01 149 02:04:14 136 04:09:28 142
236 Uyai Ikpatt Female 35 F35+ 6 SUNLIGHT RUNNERS 00:46:42 157 01:17:56 144 02:05:05 142 04:09:43 143
233 Elaine Charles Female 36 F55+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:15 173 01:19:19 152 02:02:11 129 04:09:45 144
11 Sarah Rogan Female 37 F35+ 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:20 138 01:17:07 139 02:08:20 154 04:10:47 145
247 Audrey Stocker Female 38 F40+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:15 136 01:17:24 141 02:08:20 155 04:10:59 146
122 Louise Chan Female 39 FOPEN 8 00:47:58 169 01:19:02 150 02:05:53 144 04:12:53 147
159 Julie Lewis Female 40 F35+ 8 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:48:52 181 01:20:17 157 02:04:53 141 04:14:02 148
176 Barrie Lavercombe Male 109 MOPEN 44 00:46:10 149 01:19:06 151 02:09:27 163 04:14:43 149
142 Oliver Donovan Male 110 M40+ 20 00:47:33 163 01:20:07 156 02:07:04 147 04:14:44 150
111 Victoria Ford Female 41 FOPEN 9 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:46:28 155 01:20:36 160 02:08:25 156 04:15:29 151
123 Sarah Gill Female 42 F35+ 9 00:48:00 170 01:19:42 154 02:08:09 153 04:15:51 152
184 John Blagbrough Male 111 MOPEN 45 00:47:55 167 01:25:12 176 02:03:17 134 04:16:24 153
8 David Moran Male 112 MOPEN 46 00:45:29 142 01:15:11 127 02:15:51 184 04:16:31 154
251 Sara Morris Female 43 F45+ 13 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:31 162 01:20:35 159 02:09:07 161 04:17:13 155
231 Mark Quinn Male 113 M45+ 26 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:45:21 140 01:19:42 155 02:12:50 172 04:17:53 156
121 Peter Brunt Male 114 M50+ 13 WALLASEY AC 00:49:30 185 01:22:14 166 02:07:17 148 04:19:01 157
197 Paddy Byrne Male 115 M50+ 14 00:49:46 187 01:22:10 165 02:07:26 150 04:19:22 158
272 Clair Baldock Female 44 F40+ 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:48:48 180 01:23:03 169 02:07:31 151 04:19:22 159
245 Simon Yan Male 116 MOPEN 47 00:45:24 141 01:20:27 158 02:14:23 178 04:20:14 160
160 Martin Hunt Male 117 M50+ 15 WALLASEY AC 00:43:52 118 01:15:32 132 02:20:56 193 04:20:20 161
87 Nicola Lewis Female 45 F45+ 14 00:56:12 224 01:23:33 171 02:01:01 126 04:20:46 162
218 Adele Gold Female 46 F40+ 8 KIRKBY MILERS 00:47:08 159 01:19:00 148 02:14:50 179 04:20:58 163
74 Felicity Molloy Female 47 FOPEN 10 00:55:02 219 01:21:15 162 02:04:43 139 04:21:00 164
102 Sarah Shirley Female 48 F35+ 10 00:48:44 179 01:22:58 168 02:09:38 164 04:21:20 165
260 Lindsey Black Female 49 F35+ 11 00:48:15 174 01:23:45 172 02:09:22 162 04:21:22 166
180 Paul Rylance Male 118 M70+ 1 00:47:16 160 01:20:46 161 02:13:43 174 04:21:45 167
89 Debbie Griffin Female 50 F45+ 15 00:55:02 220 01:32:42 209 01:54:43 100 04:22:27 168
125 Paul Mcwilliam Male 119 M40+ 21 00:46:10 147 01:23:20 170 02:13:48 175 04:23:18 169
29 Helen Howard Female 51 F45+ 16 00:47:57 168 01:24:32 175 02:11:43 166 04:24:12 170
168 Owen Crispin Male 120 M40+ 22 00:50:05 194 01:25:23 178 02:08:44 157 04:24:12 171
151 Jane Mccallow Female 52 F50+ 4 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:48:53 182 01:22:23 167 02:13:07 173 04:24:23 172
215 Natalie Bennett Female 53 FOPEN 11 00:48:37 177 01:27:57 192 02:09:02 158 04:25:36 173
239 Glenn Rule Male 121 MOPEN 48 00:48:37 178 01:27:58 193 02:09:02 159 04:25:37 174
171 Les Owens Male 122 M60+ 2 LIVERPOOL RC 00:47:37 164 01:25:36 180 02:14:51 180 04:28:04 175
290 Davie Thompson Male 123 MOPEN 49 LIVERPOOL RC 00:47:37 165 01:25:38 181 02:14:51 181 04:28:06 176
243 Wendy Jones Female 54 F45+ 17 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:52 158 01:24:10 173 02:17:10 185 04:28:12 177
277 Elizabeth Davies Female 55 FOPEN 12 WIRRAL 00:48:07 172 01:27:03 186 02:13:58 176 04:29:08 178
135 Danielle Hollywood Female 56 F35+ 12 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:40 199 01:27:16 189 02:12:27 168 04:30:23 179
138 Jane Berry Female 57 F45+ 18 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:41 200 01:27:15 188 02:12:29 169 04:30:25 180
93 Sandra Freeman Female 58 F50+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:00 183 01:24:27 174 02:17:11 186 04:30:38 181
196 Rachel Walsh Female 59 F40+ 9 00:50:36 198 01:28:18 195 02:12:32 170 04:31:26 182
38 Andrea Woodside Female 60 F40+ 10 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:01 184 01:28:00 194 02:15:46 183 04:32:47 183
51 Steve Edwards Male 124 M50+ 16 00:48:20 175 01:21:52 164 02:23:02 197 04:33:14 184
104 Maria Panayiotou Female 61 F35+ 13 00:50:03 191 01:30:26 205 02:12:46 171 04:33:15 185
85 Michael Morton Male 125 M50+ 17 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:51:12 203 01:29:21 198 02:14:12 177 04:34:45 186
259 Steve Ruane Male 126 M45+ 27 00:40:45 75 01:13:37 116 02:40:25 224 04:34:47 187
19 Chris Ratcliff Female 62 F45+ 19 00:50:05 193 01:27:51 191 02:17:28 188 04:35:24 188
169 Tricia Dodd Female 63 F35+ 14 00:50:05 195 01:25:22 177 02:20:42 192 04:36:09 189
225 Nick Bartlett Male 127 M40+ 23 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:50:15 196 01:25:50 182 02:20:36 191 04:36:41 190
101 Dermot Ferguson Male 128 M50+ 18 00:52:24 209 01:27:37 190 02:17:21 187 04:37:22 191
220 Jane Edwards Female 64 F35+ 15 00:50:04 192 01:26:33 185 02:21:29 196 04:38:06 192
31 Patricia Wright Female 65 F65+ 1 00:53:15 212 01:29:54 200 02:15:35 182 04:38:44 193
12 Stuart Blackburn Male 129 M50+ 19 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:49:51 189 01:28:20 196 02:21:12 195 04:39:23 194
289 Derek Ralphs Male 130 M50+ 20 00:48:03 171 01:25:53 183 02:25:49 201 04:39:45 195
84 Charlotte Schofield Female 66 F35+ 16 EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:51:16 204 01:28:24 197 02:20:10 189 04:39:50 196
45 Victoria Dilworth Female 67 FOPEN 13 00:52:09 207 01:30:33 206 02:21:11 194 04:43:53 197
37 Stuart Harrison Male 131 MOPEN 50 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:36 186 01:30:09 201 02:25:34 199 04:45:19 198
188 Nicola Paggett Female 68 FOPEN 14 REBEL RUNNERS MEDWAY 00:49:47 188 01:30:09 202 02:25:31 198 04:45:27 199
164 Daniel Ashdown Male 132 MOPEN 51 00:53:15 213 01:25:24 179 02:26:58 205 04:45:37 200
268 Jo Bruchez-Corbett Female 69 F35+ 17 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:50:01 190 01:30:09 203 02:25:37 200 04:45:47 201
252 Jeanette Attwood Female 70 F45+ 20 00:51:53 205 01:30:22 204 02:25:56 204 04:48:11 202
130 Gav Beach Male 133 MOPEN 52 00:52:16 208 01:32:31 207 02:25:52 202 04:50:39 203
253 Tony Woods Male 134 M45+ 28 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:55:00 217 01:35:36 221 02:20:10 190 04:50:46 204
167 Fiona Hill Female 71 FOPEN 15 01:13:18 241 01:27:09 187 02:11:54 167 04:52:21 205
195 Shelley Bear-Kearney Female 72 F35+ 18 00:52:49 211 01:34:51 217 02:25:55 203 04:53:35 206
83 Paul O'callaghan Male 135 MOPEN 53 KIRKBY MILERS 00:50:21 197 01:34:13 213 02:29:27 208 04:54:01 207
119 Marcus Darby Male 136 M40+ 24 00:44:54 131 01:29:45 199 02:44:31 226 04:59:10 208
108 Rae Bullock Female 73 FOPEN 16 RUN IN WIRRAL 00:51:05 202 01:34:07 212 02:34:04 215 04:59:16 209
35 Dawn Rose Female 74 F35+ 19 00:55:03 222 01:32:42 208 02:32:10 211 04:59:55 210
110 Lee Lymer Female 75 F55+ 3 STOKE FIT 00:56:27 227 01:36:24 223 02:28:25 207 05:01:16 211
212 Kareen Porschke Female 76 F45+ 21 WALLASEY AC 00:57:45 230 01:35:30 218 02:28:03 206 05:01:18 212
271 Inma Ruiz Female 77 F45+ 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:55:00 218 01:35:36 222 02:32:32 212 05:03:08 213
129 Will Virgo Male 137 MOPEN 54 00:54:59 216 01:33:55 211 02:35:17 219 05:04:11 214
219 Sara Rioux Female 78 F45+ 23 MERSEY TRI 00:54:58 215 01:35:33 219 02:34:05 216 05:04:36 215
257 Ellie Ireland Female 79 F35+ 20 00:50:53 201 01:40:29 229 02:33:20 214 05:04:42 216
80 Clare O'callaghan Female 80 F35+ 21 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:00:02 234 01:34:30 215 02:31:03 209 05:05:35 217
81 John O'brien Male 138 M60+ 3 01:00:04 235 01:34:30 216 02:31:04 210 05:05:38 218
202 Barry Rylance Male 139 MOPEN 55 00:57:50 232 01:33:27 210 02:34:24 218 05:05:41 219
44 Peter Bruce Male 140 M50+ 21 00:52:03 206 01:37:13 225 02:36:49 220 05:06:05 220
256 Jodie Kirwan Female 81 F40+ 11 00:52:30 210 01:40:29 228 02:33:20 213 05:06:19 221
179 Phil Rylance Male 141 M60+ 4 00:57:49 231 01:34:28 214 02:34:23 217 05:06:40 222
68 Dan Murphy Male 142 MOPEN 56 00:54:54 214 01:36:46 224 02:39:38 223 05:11:18 223
174 Sioux Mcgee Female 82 F55+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:55:02 221 01:35:35 220 02:42:06 225 05:12:43 224
91 Ana Roslan Female 83 F40+ 12 THORNTON HOUGH HARRIERS 00:57:41 229 01:39:53 227 02:38:46 222 05:16:20 225
146 Emma Hill Female 84 FOPEN 17 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:56:15 225 01:42:24 232 02:45:36 227 05:24:15 226
190 Rob Armes Male 143 MOPEN 57 LIVERPOOL RC 00:56:16 226 01:42:23 231 02:45:36 228 05:24:15 227
240 Erica Dillon Female 85 F35+ 22 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:20 223 01:41:26 230 02:49:15 231 05:26:01 228
90 Yaqub Allen Male 144 M45+ 29 THORNTON HOUGH HARRIERS 01:02:05 238 01:45:11 233 02:45:42 229 05:32:58 229
95 Kathryn Clarke Female 86 F40+ 13 01:00:30 236 01:56:22 235 02:38:24 221 05:35:16 230
228 Elizabeth Leay Female 87 F50+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:01:41 237 01:49:36 234 02:48:03 230 05:39:20 231
172 Vikki Leay Female 88 FOPEN 18 01:06:32 240 01:56:22 236 03:02:44 232 06:05:38 232