Race Results for 2017 Sandman Sprint on 16/09/2017

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
69 Sam Johnson Male 1 MU23 1 GOG 00:05:30 1 00:00:56 3 00:39:16 3 00:00:45 2 00:19:59 2 01:06:24 1
49 Tomos Nesham Male 2 MU23 2 PENCOED 00:05:53 8 00:00:46 1 00:38:58 2 00:00:39 1 00:20:41 3 01:06:55 2
59 Greg Cherry Male 3 MOPEN 1 CHALLENGE TRI CAMP TFN RACE TE 00:05:31 2 00:01:11 11 00:39:59 5 00:00:58 10 00:21:00 5 01:08:37 3
70 Jonathan Milton Male 4 MOPEN 2 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:21 23 00:00:55 2 00:40:18 8 00:01:03 14 00:21:28 8 01:10:03 4
29 Gareth Bowyer Male 5 M40-49 1 GOG 00:06:40 61 00:01:32 35 00:38:15 1 00:01:06 24 00:22:33 18 01:10:04 5
412 Michael Laxton Male 6 MOPEN 3 TEAM TRI GURU 00:06:31 38 00:01:22 18 00:39:47 4 00:01:08 31 00:21:48 11 01:10:34 6
27 Sam Green Male 7 MOPEN 4 KENDAL TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:01 108 00:01:41 45 00:40:19 10 00:00:58 9 00:21:01 6 01:10:58 7
62 John O'neill Male 8 M40-49 2 CHALLENGE TRI CAMP TFN RACE TE 00:06:30 36 00:01:18 16 00:40:34 12 00:01:01 13 00:22:35 20 01:11:57 8
72 Zbigniew Chrzanowski Male 9 MOPEN 5 KJ CREW 00:06:34 46 00:02:06 80 00:40:19 9 00:01:31 127 00:21:39 9 01:12:07 9
208 Sarah Willholt Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:06:48 77 00:01:36 39 00:40:30 11 00:01:15 54 00:22:17 16 01:12:24 10
5 Wesley Roberts Male 10 MOPEN 6 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRIATHLON C 00:06:32 40 00:01:29 29 00:40:50 15 00:01:05 22 00:22:36 21 01:12:31 11
25 Peter Connolly Male 11 M40-49 3 LINCSQUAD 00:07:28 187 00:01:07 9 00:40:46 14 00:00:54 4 00:22:56 22 01:13:09 12
61 Matthew Mcdonnell Male 12 MU23 3 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:06:42 65 00:01:24 21 00:42:38 24 00:01:14 47 00:21:26 7 01:13:20 13
78 Tomas Aldous Male 13 MU23 4 GOG TRI 00:05:47 6 00:01:04 7 00:43:14 38 00:01:05 20 00:22:17 15 01:13:25 14
184 Iain Wedge Male 14 M40-49 4 00:06:13 17 00:01:25 23 00:42:59 32 00:01:13 46 00:21:47 10 01:13:35 15
66 David Heathcote Male 15 MOPEN 7 HIGH PEAK TRI CLUB 00:06:42 64 00:01:32 32 00:40:08 6 00:01:04 17 00:24:16 33 01:13:40 16
9 Stuart Burgess Male 16 MOPEN 8 NED 00:07:19 159 00:02:18 106 00:41:01 16 00:01:12 40 00:22:02 14 01:13:50 17
76 Rhys James Male 17 MU23 5 00:06:49 78 00:01:53 59 00:42:42 26 00:01:22 82 00:21:56 13 01:14:40 18
75 Andrew Lambert Male 18 MOPEN 9 00:06:57 99 00:01:39 43 00:43:11 36 00:01:14 48 00:21:53 12 01:14:52 19
438 Mark Bagnall Male 19 MOPEN 10 00:05:46 4 00:01:20 17 00:42:05 21 00:01:19 66 00:24:46 45 01:15:13 20
17 Ian Wilson Male 20 MOPEN 11 00:06:28 33 00:02:24 120 00:41:11 17 0 00:25:29 58 01:15:30 21
50 Charlie Williams Male 21 M40-49 5 KNUTSFORD 00:06:39 57 00:01:13 12 00:43:42 41 00:01:00 12 00:23:35 27 01:16:07 22
97 Thomas Outteridge Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:06:40 59 00:03:09 235 00:44:43 52 00:00:57 7 00:20:44 4 01:16:10 23
436 Ryan Brand Male 23 MOPEN 13 00:06:12 16 00:43:41 381 0 00:01:06 26 00:25:39 65 01:16:37 24
15 Paul Evans Male 24 M50-59 1 00:07:05 119 00:01:32 36 00:40:45 13 00:01:26 100 00:26:15 78 01:17:00 25
30 Andrew Dovernor Male 25 M40-49 6 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:07 127 00:01:50 52 00:43:32 39 00:01:34 139 00:23:03 24 01:17:05 26
107 Mark Jones Male 26 MOPEN 14 00:07:15 147 00:01:42 48 00:42:52 29 00:01:22 87 00:24:03 30 01:17:13 27
2 Mark Worledge Male 27 M50-59 2 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS 00:07:14 142 00:01:47 49 00:43:08 35 00:01:23 89 00:23:49 29 01:17:18 28
439 Stuart Baldwin Male 28 M40-49 7 SY TRI 00:06:24 28 00:01:16 15 00:45:11 63 00:01:04 16 00:23:34 26 01:17:27 29
58 Anton Krige Male 29 M40-49 8 00:07:06 123 00:02:09 84 00:44:21 46 00:01:38 147 00:22:29 17 01:17:41 30
57 Rhys Bastable Male 30 MOPEN 15 HALESOWEN TRI 00:07:25 178 00:02:37 157 00:44:01 42 00:01:15 55 00:22:33 19 01:17:49 31
6 Nick Roberts Male 31 M40-49 9 CADENCE TRI CLUB MOLD 00:07:42 225 00:01:50 51 00:42:47 28 00:01:10 35 00:24:31 38 01:17:59 32
393 David Miller Male 32 M40-49 10 0 00:08:31 373 0 00:44:41 374 00:24:52 48 01:18:03 33
116 Gareth Elwyn Jones Male 33 M50-59 3 CSM 00:07:37 212 00:01:47 50 00:42:58 31 00:01:17 60 00:24:25 35 01:18:03 34
83 Chad Wright Male 34 M40-49 11 MERSEYTRI 00:06:53 88 00:02:29 137 00:44:36 51 00:01:22 84 00:23:17 25 01:18:34 35
126 Thomas Donald Male 35 MOPEN 16 00:06:39 58 00:02:04 77 00:44:59 58 00:01:12 39 00:23:44 28 01:18:36 36
117 Andrew Williams Male 36 M40-49 12 00:07:46 231 00:02:43 170 00:41:21 18 00:01:54 221 00:24:45 44 01:18:43 37
16 Brendan Nunnery Male 37 MOPEN 17 00:08:49 350 00:01:01 4 00:45:15 66 00:01:22 85 00:23:00 23 01:19:26 38
428 Rob Donald Male 38 MOPEN 18 00:06:11 15 00:01:29 28 00:45:40 75 00:01:28 110 00:24:43 42 01:19:28 39
356 David Mcarther Male 39 MOPEN 19 CHIZZY RASCALS 00:06:06 11 00:01:41 46 00:45:52 84 00:01:06 25 00:24:49 46 01:19:33 40
234 Stephen Harris Male 40 MOPEN 20 00:06:26 31 00:03:23 256 00:42:20 22 00:01:55 224 00:25:36 63 01:19:38 41
222 Joe Morgan Male 41 M50-59 4 00:06:16 20 00:02:21 112 00:41:32 19 00:01:41 157 00:28:00 125 01:19:48 42
54 Richard Saunders Male 42 MOPEN 21 EPOC RACE TEAM 00:07:51 248 00:01:28 27 00:44:20 45 00:01:18 64 00:24:54 50 01:19:50 43
71 John Ford Male 43 MOPEN 22 00:06:07 13 00:02:23 116 00:45:31 73 00:01:21 78 00:25:04 51 01:20:24 44
3 Richard Farron Male 44 M40-49 13 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:06:47 75 00:02:22 115 00:44:22 47 00:01:16 58 00:25:41 67 01:20:25 45
238 Gethin Davies Male 45 MOPEN 23 00:06:01 10 00:01:53 60 00:45:45 78 00:01:14 50 00:25:35 62 01:20:26 46
322 Chloe Vaughan Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:06:26 30 00:01:57 64 00:45:46 79 00:01:35 140 00:24:52 47 01:20:34 47
227 Tom Williams Male 46 MOPEN 24 00:05:58 9 00:02:20 109 00:46:06 91 00:01:22 86 00:24:53 49 01:20:37 48
340 Joe Cooper Male 47 MOPEN 25 CHIZZY RASCALS 00:05:38 3 00:02:58 206 00:44:50 55 00:01:46 186 00:25:31 60 01:20:42 49
35 Rebecca Lineker Female 3 FOPEN 3 BELPER 10:20 00:06:46 73 00:01:04 6 00:45:22 70 00:01:56 231 00:25:49 70 01:20:54 50
102 Adam Craddock Male 48 MOPEN 26 00:06:51 86 00:02:14 97 00:44:27 49 00:00:47 3 00:26:40 84 01:20:58 51
19 Paul Fisher Male 49 MOPEN 27 WIGAN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:13 301 00:02:43 171 00:42:44 27 00:01:50 200 00:25:39 66 01:21:09 52
32 Ian Strachan Male 50 MU23 6 CARDIFF UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON C 00:07:49 241 00:02:27 132 00:42:01 20 00:01:48 192 00:27:13 100 01:21:16 53
408 Guy Roberts Male 51 MOPEN 28 00:06:14 18 00:02:29 138 00:45:04 61 00:01:21 79 00:26:13 77 01:21:19 54
225 Gregg Hutchison Male 52 MOPEN 29 00:07:22 169 00:02:18 103 00:45:51 83 00:01:48 190 00:24:05 31 01:21:22 55
26 Christopher Webb Male 53 MOPEN 30 SY TRI 00:08:04 275 00:02:14 96 00:42:52 30 00:01:27 108 00:26:47 87 01:21:23 56
4 Edward Gilbertson Male 54 MOPEN 31 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:06:52 87 00:02:12 88 00:43:13 37 00:01:21 80 00:27:57 121 01:21:33 57
169 Amy Edwards Female 4 FU23 1 GOG TRIATHLON 00:06:40 60 00:01:26 24 00:45:43 76 00:01:18 63 00:26:31 82 01:21:37 58
99 Bleddyn Evans Male 55 M40-49 14 GOG TRIATHLON 00:07:58 267 00:02:42 167 00:44:24 48 00:01:38 148 00:25:19 56 01:22:00 59
424 Craig Sommerville Male 56 M40-49 15 CADENCE TRI 00:06:34 47 00:02:25 128 00:46:55 104 00:01:19 69 00:25:07 53 01:22:18 60
333 Edward Hardiman Male 57 MU23 7 NED 00:07:35 202 00:02:59 208 00:42:35 23 00:01:54 223 00:27:21 104 01:22:23 61
1 Stephan Nuesse Male 58 M50-59 5 ZEPPELIN TEAM OSC POTSDAM 00:07:57 265 00:01:52 57 00:45:19 68 00:01:51 205 00:25:29 59 01:22:26 62
44 Christine Howard Female 5 F40-49 1 BELPER TEN TWENTY 00:07:03 115 00:01:59 70 00:46:05 90 00:01:33 133 00:25:59 73 01:22:37 63
260 Stephen Booth Male 59 M40-49 16 00:06:28 34 00:03:31 272 00:45:24 71 00:01:29 115 00:25:49 71 01:22:39 64
74 Simon Ellam Male 60 M40-49 17 00:07:24 172 00:02:35 154 00:43:06 34 00:01:55 227 00:27:46 116 01:22:43 65
249 John Ford Male 61 M40-49 18 00:06:17 22 00:02:29 135 00:45:02 60 00:01:42 167 00:27:24 105 01:22:51 66
411 Richard Hinton Male 62 MOPEN 32 TEME LEISURE TRI CLUB 00:08:07 285 00:02:24 123 00:45:39 74 00:01:32 130 00:25:12 54 01:22:53 67
131 Charlotte Grandfield Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:06:33 43 0 00:50:34 188 00:00:57 8 00:25:06 52 01:23:09 68
266 Ross Collison Male 63 MOPEN 33 00:06:33 41 00:02:34 151 00:45:55 85 00:01:19 67 00:26:53 89 01:23:11 69
360 Paul Slavin Male 64 M40-49 19 00:08:04 273 00:01:59 68 00:44:01 43 00:01:42 164 00:27:31 107 01:23:15 70
261 Ashley Tomlinson Male 65 MOPEN 34 GOG TRIATHLON 00:06:58 101 00:01:37 40 00:45:11 64 00:01:15 56 00:28:29 136 01:23:29 71
13 Howard Websdell Male 66 MU23 8 LJMU TRIATHLON 00:07:15 145 00:01:58 65 00:44:57 57 00:01:41 159 00:27:41 112 01:23:30 72
160 Emma Poole Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:06:37 54 00:01:27 25 00:45:07 62 00:01:24 90 00:29:02 153 01:23:36 73
150 Courtney Beattie Female 8 FOPEN 6 HIGH PEAK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:45 72 00:01:56 63 00:45:14 65 00:01:33 137 00:28:14 130 01:23:41 74
417 Mark Scott Male 67 M40-49 20 ROYAL NAVY 00:06:37 52 00:02:13 91 00:45:31 72 00:01:28 111 00:27:55 120 01:23:43 75
244 Gordon Wilson Male 68 M50-59 6 STOCKPORT TRI 00:08:24 320 00:02:31 143 00:46:40 103 00:01:30 123 00:24:40 40 01:23:44 76
65 Phil Duffy Male 69 M40-49 21 HIGH PEAK 00:07:00 105 00:02:11 85 00:45:50 82 00:01:41 158 00:27:04 94 01:23:44 77
237 John Summers Male 70 MOPEN 35 00:06:59 103 00:01:51 55 00:44:44 53 00:01:53 215 00:28:21 133 01:23:46 78
251 Owain Jones Male 71 MOPEN 36 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:10 14 00:02:26 129 00:44:46 54 00:01:20 73 00:29:21 160 01:24:01 79
443 Team NED-CAS Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:08:40 339 00:01:14 14 00:45:59 88 00:01:06 23 00:27:28 106 01:24:25 80
63 Samuel Holt Male 72 MU23 9 DENBIGHSHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:43 68 00:01:24 20 00:48:30 137 00:01:09 34 00:26:43 85 01:24:28 81
22 Ewan Winston Male 73 MOPEN 37 ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 00:07:25 180 00:02:06 79 00:45:56 86 0 00:29:05 155 01:24:31 82
68 Garry Plant Male 74 M40-49 22 HIGH PEAK TRI CLUB 00:07:31 195 00:02:18 107 00:46:17 96 00:01:19 68 00:27:09 96 01:24:33 83
130 Lydia Wilcock Female 9 FU23 2 CHORLEY ATHLETICS AND TRI 00:06:50 82 00:01:40 44 00:49:27 159 00:01:05 18 00:25:45 69 01:24:44 84
328 Kate Mills Female 10 F40-49 2 KNUTSFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:54 259 00:02:04 76 00:47:40 120 00:01:21 81 00:25:57 72 01:24:54 85
264 Andrew Maylor Male 75 MOPEN 38 00:06:35 48 00:02:45 174 00:46:24 97 00:01:32 131 00:27:44 115 01:24:58 86
92 Colin Shore Male 76 M40-49 23 00:08:01 271 00:03:21 251 00:46:27 98 00:01:48 189 00:25:34 61 01:25:08 87
409 Barry Higson Male 77 M40-49 24 00:06:43 67 00:03:06 229 00:46:33 99 00:02:06 259 00:26:47 88 01:25:14 88
123 Simon Hick Male 78 M40-49 25 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:45 228 00:01:52 56 00:44:12 44 00:01:33 135 00:30:02 188 01:25:21 89
10 Matthew Allatt Male 79 M40-49 26 NED 00:07:30 193 00:02:25 126 00:46:58 106 00:02:09 274 00:26:21 79 01:25:21 90
127 Sin Edwards Male 80 MOPEN 39 00:07:36 208 00:01:59 69 00:49:40 167 00:01:29 121 00:24:42 41 01:25:25 91
454 Connor O'Gready Male 81 MOPEN 40 00:06:16 21 00:03:24 258 00:50:35 189 00:00:55 6 00:24:28 36 01:25:37 92
374 Andrew Ellwood Male 82 M40-49 27 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:04 116 00:02:45 172 00:46:15 95 00:02:00 241 00:27:35 109 01:25:37 93
73 Jonathan Seddon Male 83 M40-49 28 00:07:22 166 00:02:12 87 00:48:08 130 00:02:01 243 00:26:00 75 01:25:40 94
233 Llyr Rees Male 84 M40-49 29 0 00:11:11 378 00:47:39 119 00:01:12 38 00:25:41 68 01:25:42 95
24 Simon Beswick Male 85 M40-49 30 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:05 278 00:02:27 133 00:43:37 40 00:01:53 214 00:29:53 179 01:25:52 96
56 Malcolm R Jones Male 86 M60-69 1 C S MADOG 00:07:30 192 00:01:35 38 00:47:14 112 00:01:30 125 00:28:10 128 01:25:57 97
274 Owen Pooley Male 87 MOPEN 41 00:07:54 260 00:04:08 311 00:47:49 122 00:01:49 195 00:24:21 34 01:25:58 98
122 Tom Burke Male 88 MOPEN 42 00:08:27 324 00:03:10 239 00:45:20 69 00:01:19 71 00:27:47 117 01:26:01 99
51 Mark Caldwell Male 89 M40-49 31 00:07:44 226 00:02:18 105 00:48:37 141 00:01:49 194 00:24:43 43 01:26:09 100
60 Stuart Pearson Male 90 M40-49 32 00:07:02 110 00:02:51 189 00:50:08 177 00:01:43 173 00:24:32 39 01:26:14 101
230 Jack Fellows Male 91 MOPEN 43 00:06:38 56 00:02:15 100 00:47:29 115 00:01:18 62 00:28:40 142 01:26:19 102
384 Dan Atherton Male 92 MOPEN 44 CHIZZY RASCALS 00:06:33 44 00:02:29 139 00:48:27 135 00:01:40 152 00:27:14 101 01:26:22 103
253 Stuart Goldsack Male 93 MOPEN 45 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:22 24 00:01:25 22 00:49:34 163 00:00:55 5 00:28:17 132 01:26:31 104
181 Bethan Jones Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:06:58 100 00:02:35 155 00:48:54 146 00:01:12 42 00:26:57 90 01:26:34 105
79 John Cooke Male 94 M60-69 2 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:08 359 00:02:24 119 00:45:47 81 00:02:09 271 00:27:10 97 01:26:36 106
371 Sion Crabtree Male 95 MOPEN 46 00:07:50 245 00:03:55 300 00:47:00 108 00:02:19 296 00:25:36 64 01:26:38 107
11 Richard Mercer Male 96 M40-49 33 WEST LANCS TRI 00:08:10 292 00:02:57 201 00:46:00 89 00:01:34 138 00:27:59 123 01:26:39 108
232 Ross Dickinson Male 97 M40-49 34 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:07:20 162 00:04:26 324 00:47:17 113 00:02:26 317 00:25:24 57 01:26:52 109
90 Steven Thomas Male 98 M60-69 3 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRI 00:07:42 224 00:02:41 164 00:44:56 56 00:01:40 153 00:29:58 185 01:26:56 110
341 Gareth Jones Male 99 M40-49 35 00:07:39 216 00:02:58 204 00:47:09 111 00:01:29 117 00:27:43 114 01:26:56 111
31 Andrew Hodgkinson Male 100 M50-59 7 NEWPORT SHROPSHIRE 00:07:56 263 00:03:23 255 00:43:06 33 00:02:10 277 00:30:25 208 01:26:57 112
241 Bill Chadwick Male 101 M50-59 8 00:06:37 53 00:02:20 110 00:50:03 175 00:01:16 59 00:26:57 91 01:27:11 113
426 Mark Challenor Male 102 M40-49 36 00:06:44 69 00:51:03 382 0 0 00:29:26 164 01:27:11 114
93 Craig Kesteven Male 103 M40-49 37 00:07:29 190 00:02:31 142 00:46:55 105 00:01:49 198 00:28:31 137 01:27:14 115
162 Jo Grandfield Female 12 F50-59 1 WRECSAM 00:07:31 194 00:02:30 140 00:47:56 124 00:01:41 163 00:27:40 110 01:27:16 116
385 Charlie Pratt Male 104 M50-59 9 00:06:07 12 00:02:58 205 00:45:44 77 00:02:12 284 00:30:18 204 01:27:17 117
410 Mark Howlett Male 105 M40-49 38 LEEDS BRADFORD 00:06:30 37 00:03:07 231 00:48:49 144 00:01:39 149 00:27:20 102 01:27:23 118
437 David Chan Male 106 M50-59 10 00:08:09 288 00:02:41 165 00:47:51 123 00:01:38 145 00:27:08 95 01:27:25 119
265 Chris Holland Male 107 M40-49 39 00:07:03 111 00:03:02 220 00:49:34 165 00:01:48 191 00:26:00 74 01:27:25 120
151 Nicola Longden Female 13 FOPEN 8 HIGH PEAK TRI 00:07:00 106 00:01:37 41 00:48:04 128 00:01:26 102 00:29:22 162 01:27:27 121
332 Dorota Brynkiewicz Female 14 FOPEN 9 00:06:54 94 00:02:34 153 00:49:33 162 00:01:43 172 00:26:45 86 01:27:27 122
89 Andy Reed Male 108 MOPEN 47 00:07:35 204 00:01:52 58 00:45:57 87 00:01:46 185 00:30:22 206 01:27:31 123
45 Dunya Roberts Female 15 F40-49 3 DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:15 144 00:01:51 54 00:49:20 157 00:02:02 245 00:27:13 99 01:27:39 124
445 Team Grumpy Old Dad Squad Male 109 M-TEAM 1 00:06:23 26 00:01:13 13 00:44:27 50 00:01:11 37 00:34:28 298 01:27:40 125
139 Jane Bowles Female 16 F50-59 2 CHORLEY ATHLETICS AND TRIATHLO 00:07:07 126 00:02:28 134 00:48:49 143 00:01:27 106 00:27:58 122 01:27:47 126
354 Steve Joy Male 110 M40-49 40 00:06:28 35 00:03:11 240 00:46:14 93 00:01:43 175 00:30:17 203 01:27:52 127
350 Marc Dickinson Male 111 M40-49 41 00:06:31 39 00:02:51 187 00:49:51 170 00:02:09 273 00:26:32 83 01:27:53 128
159 Carys Llewelyn Female 17 FOPEN 10 00:06:35 49 00:01:32 34 00:50:26 185 00:00:59 11 00:28:28 135 01:27:57 129
452 Team Lancashire Hotpots Mixed 2 MX-TEAM 2 00:07:28 186 00:01:32 33 00:50:23 181 00:01:07 28 00:27:31 108 01:27:59 130
431 Luke Travis Male 112 MOPEN 48 0 00:08:17 371 00:47:26 114 00:02:21 306 00:29:56 184 01:28:00 131
304 Jenny Lambert Female 18 FOPEN 11 00:07:01 107 00:02:42 166 00:48:03 127 00:01:05 21 00:29:30 166 01:28:18 132
88 Clive Baldwin Male 113 M50-59 11 00:07:29 191 00:02:51 184 00:45:02 59 00:02:05 254 00:30:57 227 01:28:23 133
242 Jon Hunt Male 114 MOPEN 49 00:06:34 45 00:03:25 262 00:47:03 110 00:02:00 240 00:29:39 169 01:28:38 134
376 Nathan Hills Male 115 M40-49 42 00:07:37 210 00:05:04 345 00:48:32 139 00:01:22 83 00:26:06 76 01:28:39 135
275 Sin Roberts Male 116 MOPEN 50 00:06:50 83 00:02:21 113 00:48:57 148 00:01:44 177 00:28:50 145 01:28:40 136
348 John Farrell Male 117 MOPEN 51 CHIZZY RASCALS 00:07:21 165 00:03:15 245 00:49:19 156 00:01:49 197 00:26:59 92 01:28:41 137
256 Grzegorz Sala Male 118 MOPEN 52 KJ CREW 00:07:27 183 00:02:51 188 00:50:53 198 00:03:27 364 00:24:11 32 01:28:46 138
324 Eva Bosustow Female 19 FOPEN 12 00:05:47 5 00:02:50 180 00:50:25 183 00:01:26 101 00:28:35 139 01:29:00 139
55 Chris Statham Male 119 MOPEN 53 EPOC 00:07:47 236 00:01:31 31 00:48:25 134 00:01:26 99 00:30:08 193 01:29:14 140
85 Bill Webb Male 120 M60-69 4 HALESOWEN TRI 00:07:19 161 00:02:16 101 00:47:59 126 00:01:41 156 00:30:08 195 01:29:22 141
245 Ian Grandfield Male 121 M50-59 12 WRECSAM 00:06:50 81 00:03:25 263 00:50:24 182 00:02:17 293 00:26:30 81 01:29:25 142
257 Matin Lambert Male 122 M40-49 43 CADENCE 00:06:55 96 00:03:00 212 00:48:14 131 00:01:21 77 00:30:02 189 01:29:30 143
283 Richard Peatfield Male 123 M50-59 13 00:06:57 98 00:02:14 95 00:49:12 152 00:01:52 212 00:29:22 161 01:29:35 144
91 Nicholas Roberts Male 124 M50-59 14 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:07:50 246 00:03:37 279 00:45:47 80 00:01:47 188 00:30:52 222 01:29:51 145
262 Mark Heylings Male 125 M40-49 44 00:07:53 253 00:03:13 243 00:46:14 94 00:02:20 303 00:30:16 202 01:29:54 146
373 Jacob Farmer Male 126 MOPEN 54 NED 00:07:26 181 00:03:01 215 00:42:41 25 00:02:26 315 00:34:23 297 01:29:56 147
226 Malcolm Harrison Male 127 M60-69 5 GOG TRIATHLON 00:07:19 157 00:01:33 37 00:47:31 117 00:01:49 193 00:31:51 251 01:30:00 148
105 Alex Mcdonnell Male 128 M50-59 15 00:07:57 264 00:02:56 198 00:47:56 125 00:02:20 299 00:28:54 149 01:30:01 149
277 Ed Tithecott Male 129 MOPEN 55 00:06:25 29 00:03:01 219 00:52:10 223 00:02:06 258 00:26:27 80 01:30:07 150
239 Chris Purcell Male 130 M40-49 45 00:08:32 327 00:03:26 265 00:47:42 121 00:01:45 181 00:29:00 152 01:30:23 151
407 Jason Osborne Male 131 M40-49 46 00:07:32 197 00:03:35 276 00:48:04 129 00:01:52 210 00:29:23 163 01:30:24 152
366 Matt Cham Male 132 MOPEN 56 CHIZZY RASCALS 00:06:33 42 00:02:37 158 00:49:27 160 00:01:29 114 00:30:25 209 01:30:28 153
103 Jim Little Male 133 M40-49 47 WRC TRI 00:08:16 306 00:02:26 130 00:46:12 92 00:02:08 264 00:31:37 247 01:30:37 154
46 Sally Morgan Female 20 F50-59 3 ALWAYS AIM HIGH TRI CLUB 00:07:37 211 00:02:34 152 00:50:48 194 0 00:29:43 173 01:30:41 155
135 Sarah Quinlan Female 21 FOPEN 13 00:07:50 244 00:02:01 73 00:50:25 184 00:01:26 98 00:29:05 154 01:30:43 156
231 Ian Rimmer Male 134 M40-49 48 00:06:37 50 00:03:49 294 00:48:31 138 00:02:09 275 00:29:39 170 01:30:43 157
81 Mark Bridgman Male 135 M50-59 16 SY TRI 00:07:18 153 00:02:12 86 00:49:34 164 00:01:55 228 00:29:56 182 01:30:52 158
388 Richard Beebee Male 136 M40-49 49 00:07:28 188 00:04:20 322 00:47:02 109 00:02:20 301 00:29:47 174 01:30:54 159
140 Rachael Gibson Female 22 FOPEN 14 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:07:19 158 00:54:18 383 0 00:01:25 95 00:28:00 124 01:31:00 160
80 David Parr Male 137 M50-59 17 00:07:06 122 00:02:14 94 00:47:30 116 00:01:15 57 00:32:58 270 01:31:01 161
248 Michael Ford Male 138 MU23 10 00:06:15 19 00:01:38 42 00:51:46 215 00:01:15 53 00:30:15 200 01:31:06 162
143 Linda Fitzpatrick Female 23 F50-59 4 TNT 00:08:47 347 00:02:13 93 00:49:16 154 00:01:55 229 00:28:57 151 01:31:06 163
406 Anthony Kerr Male 139 M50-59 18 00:07:06 121 00:02:35 156 00:49:11 151 00:02:16 292 00:30:08 194 01:31:13 164
195 Sarka Jeremic Female 24 F40-49 4 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:20 163 00:02:24 124 00:50:36 190 00:01:23 88 00:29:32 167 01:31:14 165
112 Lee Mcintyre Male 140 M40-49 50 00:07:23 171 00:02:24 122 00:48:56 147 00:01:41 161 00:30:51 221 01:31:14 166
441 Team Chizzy Rascals Male 141 M-TEAM 2 00:08:18 311 00:01:30 30 00:51:18 207 00:01:20 72 00:28:50 146 01:31:15 167
372 Andy Trollope Male 142 M50-59 19 00:07:10 131 0 0 00:54:02 376 00:30:06 192 01:31:17 168
421 Owain Watkin Hughes Male 143 MOPEN 57 00:06:37 51 00:02:23 117 00:51:14 204 00:01:29 116 00:29:41 171 01:31:22 169
138 Bethan Gilbert Female 25 F40-49 5 00:07:11 133 00:02:20 108 00:50:16 179 00:01:44 179 00:29:54 180 01:31:23 170
228 Huw Edwards Male 144 MOPEN 58 00:06:23 25 00:02:14 99 00:46:37 102 00:02:46 342 00:33:32 281 01:31:30 171
415 Paul Webber Male 145 M60-69 6 00:07:05 120 00:03:02 221 00:50:04 176 00:01:25 93 00:29:59 186 01:31:33 172
12 Lee Mathison Male 146 M40-49 51 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:08:10 291 00:04:55 341 00:48:20 133 00:02:31 330 00:27:41 111 01:31:34 173
361 Guy Groves Male 147 M40-49 52 00:07:07 125 00:04:06 309 00:45:19 67 00:01:56 232 00:33:08 274 01:31:34 174
399 Alan Sweatman Male 148 M60-69 7 CHORLEY AC& TRI 00:07:16 149 00:04:43 334 00:48:38 142 00:02:09 270 00:28:54 148 01:31:37 175
394 Paul Lambert Male 149 MOPEN 59 00:06:50 80 00:02:41 163 00:50:02 174 00:01:50 199 00:30:20 205 01:31:41 176
221 Emma Ralph Female 26 F40-49 6 00:07:47 235 00:02:18 104 00:51:36 212 00:01:37 143 00:28:26 134 01:31:42 177
196 Sophie Scott Female 27 FU23 3 SY TRI 00:06:54 93 00:02:43 168 00:52:28 228 00:01:25 97 00:28:16 131 01:31:45 178
28 Chris Jakeman Male 150 M40-49 53 WOOTTON TRI 00:08:52 351 0 0 00:55:07 377 00:28:06 127 01:32:04 179
229 Gary Joplin Male 151 M40-49 54 00:06:41 63 00:03:19 250 00:49:59 173 00:02:22 308 00:29:55 181 01:32:15 180
434 Richard Smith Male 152 M40-49 55 00:06:48 76 00:03:48 288 00:48:29 136 00:02:26 316 00:30:49 220 01:32:18 181
40 Jill Bunyan Female 28 F50-59 5 TEA MULTISPORTS 00:07:13 139 00:02:00 72 00:49:24 158 00:01:42 168 00:32:03 257 01:32:19 182
158 Beca Stilwell Female 29 FOPEN 15 00:06:53 89 00:02:08 81 00:49:42 168 0 00:33:40 284 01:32:22 183
279 David Roberts Male 153 MOPEN 60 00:06:46 74 00:02:33 148 00:51:17 205 00:01:30 122 00:30:28 211 01:32:32 184
419 David Higham Male 154 M50-59 20 00:07:12 135 00:03:10 238 00:49:09 150 00:02:11 280 00:31:01 230 01:32:40 185
401 James Cooper Male 155 MOPEN 61 CHIZZY RASCALS 00:06:41 62 00:02:24 121 00:51:03 201 00:01:54 220 00:30:40 213 01:32:40 186
147 Lisa Walton-Thorpe Female 30 F50-59 6 00:08:48 348 00:02:22 114 00:50:52 197 00:01:20 74 00:29:27 165 01:32:46 187
145 Rachel Storey Female 31 F50-59 7 00:08:05 277 00:01:50 53 00:49:18 155 00:01:43 171 00:31:53 252 01:32:47 188
136 Miriam Haf Parry Female 32 FOPEN 16 00:07:26 182 00:03:51 297 00:50:54 199 00:01:52 211 00:28:47 144 01:32:49 189
267 Azzam Taktak Male 156 M50-59 21 ST HELENS TRI 00:07:15 146 00:03:01 214 00:50:33 187 00:02:25 313 00:29:38 168 01:32:51 190
247 Jamie Hogan Male 157 M40-49 56 00:08:09 289 00:03:41 282 00:51:43 213 00:01:40 151 00:27:42 113 01:32:52 191
148 Karen Law Female 33 F50-59 8 00:07:56 262 00:03:14 244 00:51:00 200 00:01:27 103 00:29:20 159 01:32:54 192
243 Anthony Lowndes Male 158 M40-49 57 00:07:06 124 00:04:47 336 00:49:14 153 00:03:17 359 00:28:32 138 01:32:54 193
365 Geraint Hughes Male 159 M40-49 58 00:08:10 293 00:02:50 179 00:49:30 161 00:01:46 187 00:30:46 217 01:33:00 194
284 Paul Brocklehurst Male 160 M50-59 22 00:06:54 91 00:04:09 313 00:49:38 166 00:01:59 238 00:30:42 215 01:33:20 195
391 Simon Adey-Davies Male 161 M40-49 59 GOG TRIATHLON 00:08:08 286 00:02:27 131 00:53:14 237 00:01:36 142 00:28:06 126 01:33:28 196
369 Ian Gilbert Male 162 MOPEN 62 CHIZZY RASCALS 00:07:25 179 00:02:32 144 00:51:18 206 00:01:28 112 00:30:48 219 01:33:30 197
444 Team Wykes Girls Female 34 F-TEAM 1 00:06:44 70 00:01:05 8 00:53:28 241 00:01:08 32 00:31:18 236 01:33:42 198
41 Terri Mason Female 35 F40-49 7 WAKEFIELD 00:07:15 148 00:02:43 169 00:54:13 252 00:01:20 76 00:28:12 129 01:33:42 199
280 David Roberts Male 163 M50-59 23 00:06:27 32 00:02:14 98 00:48:36 140 00:02:09 268 00:34:20 296 01:33:44 200
132 Kate Barlow Female 36 F40-49 8 HIGH PEAK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:04 117 00:02:08 82 00:48:15 132 00:01:39 150 00:34:40 300 01:33:45 201
7 John Kavanagh Male 164 M60-69 8 NED 00:07:12 136 00:01:59 67 00:52:59 234 00:01:29 119 00:30:14 199 01:33:50 202
163 Anna Chiumento Female 37 FOPEN 17 00:07:12 137 00:02:56 197 00:51:26 208 00:01:08 30 00:31:14 232 01:33:53 203
218 Claire Scoots Female 38 FOPEN 18 GOG TRIATHLON 00:08:12 297 00:03:06 228 00:51:46 216 00:02:20 302 00:28:40 141 01:34:02 204
259 Peter Scoots Male 165 M60-69 9 00:09:22 362 00:03:04 222 00:50:43 192 00:03:15 358 00:27:47 118 01:34:09 205
43 Julia Sandford Female 39 F50-59 9 00:07:18 154 00:03:01 218 00:49:52 171 00:01:45 183 00:32:41 268 01:34:35 206
42 Julie Luckman Female 40 F50-59 10 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:39 337 00:03:04 223 00:49:01 149 00:02:45 341 00:31:10 231 01:34:37 207
173 Lucy Okell Female 41 FOPEN 19 00:07:52 252 00:01:54 62 00:52:29 229 0 00:32:29 267 01:34:42 208
289 Sean Alexander Harris Male 166 MOPEN 63 00:07:18 155 00:03:29 269 00:52:16 224 00:02:57 350 00:28:55 150 01:34:53 209
425 Jamie Roberts Male 167 MOPEN 64 00:06:42 66 00:02:38 160 00:50:45 193 00:01:50 202 00:33:01 271 01:34:55 210
118 Graham Tait Male 168 M40-49 60 00:07:46 233 00:02:52 190 00:40:09 7 00:01:42 169 00:42:28 366 01:34:56 211
168 Sarah Reed Female 42 FOPEN 20 00:08:54 352 00:02:12 89 00:52:36 231 00:01:28 113 00:29:52 178 01:35:00 212
154 Paula Stevens Female 43 F40-49 9 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:07 284 00:01:59 71 00:51:26 209 00:01:35 141 00:31:59 256 01:35:05 213
84 Raymond Lowrey Male 169 M40-49 61 00:07:54 258 00:03:22 253 00:52:40 232 00:01:58 236 00:29:15 157 01:35:07 214
200 Elin Evans Female 44 FOPEN 21 00:08:06 280 00:02:46 175 00:51:58 220 00:01:52 207 00:30:30 212 01:35:10 215
298 Marieke Hofsteede Female 45 F40-49 10 00:08:26 321 00:05:06 346 00:49:58 172 00:02:14 289 00:29:50 176 01:35:31 216
115 Stephen Heverin Male 170 M40-49 62 00:07:37 209 00:02:24 125 00:53:57 249 00:01:54 222 00:29:56 183 01:35:47 217
252 Simon Heylings Male 171 M50-59 24 00:07:52 251 00:03:13 241 00:47:32 118 00:02:11 281 00:35:06 308 01:35:51 218
268 Samuel Pinnington Male 172 MOPEN 65 00:07:02 109 00:02:39 161 00:59:48 326 00:01:08 33 00:25:18 55 01:35:54 219
363 Jonathan Webb Male 173 M60-69 10 00:07:18 152 00:04:04 308 00:51:06 202 00:02:31 329 00:30:59 228 01:35:56 220
114 Christian Southall Male 174 M40-49 63 00:07:38 214 00:04:28 326 00:51:53 219 00:01:58 235 00:30:05 191 01:36:00 221
377 Anthony Day Male 175 M40-49 64 00:07:09 130 00:03:57 302 00:53:00 235 0 00:31:55 253 01:36:00 222
422 Brian Rogers Male 176 M50-59 25 00:07:59 269 00:03:00 211 00:53:51 245 00:02:08 267 00:29:20 158 01:36:17 223
142 Simone Liederer Female 46 F40-49 11 00:07:03 114 00:02:59 207 00:50:36 191 00:01:07 29 00:34:40 299 01:36:23 224
146 Julie Mcdonnell Female 47 F50-59 11 00:09:07 358 00:03:31 271 00:53:21 240 00:01:15 52 00:29:13 156 01:36:25 225
167 Evelyn Heffernan Female 48 F40-49 12 GOG TRIATHALON 00:08:14 302 00:01:59 66 00:53:15 238 00:01:42 165 00:31:18 237 01:36:26 226
435 Colin Freeman Male 177 MOPEN 66 00:07:53 254 00:01:53 61 00:47:00 107 00:02:04 252 00:37:44 334 01:36:32 227
37 Victoria Price Female 49 FOPEN 22 NED 00:07:18 156 00:03:09 234 00:49:49 169 00:02:07 262 00:34:17 295 01:36:38 228
429 Greg Cox Male 178 M50-59 26 0 00:11:00 377 00:48:50 145 00:02:02 246 00:34:48 302 01:36:38 229
219 Louise Ball Female 50 FOPEN 23 00:07:53 256 00:03:28 267 00:51:34 211 00:02:12 286 00:31:39 249 01:36:44 230
201 Sharon Langton Female 51 F50-59 12 00:08:31 326 00:02:25 127 00:50:51 196 00:01:19 70 00:33:40 285 01:36:44 231
95 Elen Wyn Parry Female 52 F40-49 13 00:07:38 213 00:02:32 145 00:52:01 221 00:02:23 310 00:32:14 263 01:36:47 232
240 Steve Summers Male 179 M50-59 27 00:08:39 338 00:04:02 306 00:51:44 214 00:02:03 250 00:30:27 210 01:36:53 233
137 Emma Mitchell Female 53 F40-49 14 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:07:40 219 00:03:34 275 00:52:43 233 00:01:57 234 00:31:00 229 01:36:53 234
190 Holly Pinkney Female 54 F40-49 15 00:08:26 323 00:02:30 141 00:53:11 236 00:01:52 208 00:30:56 225 01:36:54 235
336 Geoff Hand Male 180 M60-69 11 00:08:20 314 00:02:55 195 00:54:06 251 00:01:14 51 00:30:24 207 01:36:58 236
316 Grace Pooley Female 55 FOPEN 24 00:07:41 221 00:03:13 242 00:54:31 256 00:01:51 204 00:29:48 175 01:37:01 237
182 Gemma Jaggard Female 56 FOPEN 25 00:07:24 173 00:02:45 173 00:54:35 259 00:01:24 91 00:30:56 224 01:37:01 238
186 Margaret Huyton Female 57 F60-69 1 NED 00:07:46 232 00:02:53 193 00:55:02 265 00:02:01 242 00:29:43 172 01:37:23 239
449 Team Mum's on the Beach Female 58 F-TEAM 2 00:07:13 138 00:01:03 5 00:50:51 195 00:01:13 43 00:37:06 330 01:37:23 240
106 David Law Male 181 M50-59 28 00:21:22 378 00:02:54 194 00:46:34 100 00:02:16 291 00:24:29 37 01:37:32 241
405 Anthony Prince Male 182 MOPEN 67 CHIZZY RASCALS 00:07:22 168 00:03:30 270 00:50:12 178 00:02:29 324 00:34:01 290 01:37:33 242
386 Matthew Grant Male 183 MOPEN 68 00:08:11 294 00:04:51 338 00:53:38 243 00:02:15 290 00:28:40 143 01:37:34 243
64 Alan Russell Male 184 M40-49 65 CHESTER 00:07:51 250 00:04:18 320 00:52:22 227 00:02:10 276 00:30:56 226 01:37:36 244
213 Gwennan Roberts Female 59 F40-49 16 00:07:08 128 00:02:08 83 00:54:54 263 00:01:13 45 00:32:16 265 01:37:37 245
170 Sarah Taktak Female 60 FU23 4 ST HELENS TRI 00:07:25 175 00:03:43 284 00:55:23 274 00:01:29 118 00:30:12 198 01:38:10 246
207 Hannah Andrew Female 61 FOPEN 26 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:46 345 00:02:13 92 00:55:18 271 00:01:11 36 00:30:46 216 01:38:11 247
282 Robert Peatfield Male 185 M50-59 29 0 00:11:44 379 00:52:02 222 00:01:19 65 00:33:07 273 01:38:11 248
343 Jonathan Parker Male 186 MOPEN 69 CHIZZY RASCALS 00:06:54 90 00:02:58 203 00:54:38 260 00:02:27 319 00:31:17 235 01:38:12 249
96 Gary Smith Male 187 M50-59 30 ABSOLUTETRI 00:08:26 322 00:05:55 353 00:51:07 203 00:02:48 345 00:29:59 187 01:38:13 250
255 Andy Fry Male 188 M40-49 66 0 00:08:46 374 00:54:24 255 00:02:26 314 00:32:41 269 01:38:15 251
155 Rachel Halliwell Female 62 F40-49 17 00:08:34 329 00:02:53 192 00:53:39 244 00:02:02 248 00:31:27 244 01:38:34 252
187 Grace Crawford Female 63 FOPEN 27 KNUTSFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:45 230 00:03:24 259 00:54:19 254 00:01:54 217 00:31:16 234 01:38:36 253
176 Anna Maria Crabtree Female 64 F50-59 13 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRIATHLON C 00:07:27 185 00:03:49 293 00:54:02 250 00:02:12 287 00:31:20 239 01:38:48 254
258 David Gilbert Male 189 M40-49 67 00:06:38 55 00:05:31 350 00:51:33 210 00:03:49 368 00:31:25 243 01:38:54 255
164 Mair Stead Female 65 F50-59 14 00:08:15 305 00:03:04 225 00:54:57 264 00:01:25 92 00:31:19 238 01:38:57 256
358 Carl Akeroyd Male 190 M50-59 31 LEEDS BRDFORD TRI 00:07:33 200 00:02:57 200 00:50:28 186 00:02:40 339 00:35:26 310 01:39:02 257
327 Jenna Pickering Female 66 FOPEN 28 00:08:22 317 0 00:56:36 291 00:02:12 285 00:31:57 255 01:39:05 258
156 Anna Plant Female 67 FOPEN 29 HIGH PEAK TRI CLUB 00:08:05 276 00:02:38 159 00:55:22 273 00:01:17 61 00:31:48 250 01:39:07 259
318 Lara Dickinson Female 68 F40-49 18 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:07:13 141 00:03:19 249 00:58:27 308 00:01:32 132 00:28:37 140 01:39:08 260
209 Rowena Stiven Female 69 FOPEN 30 00:08:15 304 00:04:44 335 00:55:27 277 00:01:54 218 00:28:52 147 01:39:10 261
392 Tom Baker Male 191 MOPEN 70 00:07:41 222 00:03:08 233 00:52:30 230 00:02:30 327 00:33:26 278 01:39:13 262
197 Christine Willott Female 70 F50-59 15 00:07:25 176 00:02:56 199 00:56:51 293 00:01:14 49 00:30:54 223 01:39:18 263
263 Jake Heylings Male 192 MU23 11 00:07:36 207 00:04:13 315 00:58:31 309 00:01:33 136 00:27:48 119 01:39:39 264
161 Josie Rhisiart Female 71 F40-49 19 00:07:50 247 00:03:40 281 00:58:56 318 00:02:07 263 00:27:11 98 01:39:43 265
39 Marijs Kolenberg Female 72 FOPEN 31 00:07:45 229 00:02:34 149 00:52:22 226 00:02:09 272 00:35:11 309 01:39:58 266
370 Rob Stewart Male 193 M40-49 68 GOG TRIATHLON 00:07:03 112 00:02:51 182 00:56:56 295 00:01:52 209 00:31:23 242 01:40:03 267
124 Simon Watts Male 194 MOPEN 71 00:08:11 296 00:04:28 325 00:57:54 304 00:02:32 331 00:27:03 93 01:40:06 268
299 Claire Collister Female 73 FOPEN 32 00:08:05 279 00:03:54 299 00:55:13 268 00:01:54 219 00:31:22 240 01:40:27 269
387 Chris Chisnall Male 195 MOPEN 72 CHIZZY RASCALS 00:06:54 92 00:03:27 266 00:53:56 248 00:02:40 338 00:33:35 283 01:40:29 270
432 Christopher Parry Male 196 MOPEN 73 00:07:36 206 00:02:33 147 00:56:33 288 00:02:19 298 00:31:31 245 01:40:30 271
308 Anna Pooley Female 74 FOPEN 33 00:07:10 132 00:02:51 186 00:56:09 285 00:01:05 19 00:33:27 279 01:40:40 272
205 Elisabeth Lindley Female 75 F50-59 16 00:08:28 325 00:03:01 217 00:55:12 266 00:01:51 203 00:32:11 261 01:40:41 273
214 Liz Lucas Female 76 F40-49 20 CHESTER TRI CLUB 00:07:53 255 00:02:03 74 00:50:16 180 00:01:32 128 00:39:27 350 01:41:09 274
202 Jen Paul Female 77 F40-49 21 00:07:32 196 00:03:23 254 00:55:39 278 00:02:29 322 00:32:23 266 01:41:23 275
288 David Riley Male 197 M50-59 32 00:07:39 215 00:03:58 303 00:53:53 247 00:01:53 216 00:34:03 291 01:41:24 276
193 Lucy Grant Female 78 FOPEN 34 00:08:49 349 00:06:01 356 00:53:16 239 00:02:08 266 00:31:38 248 01:41:51 277
403 Ian Roberts Male 198 M40-49 69 BANGOR UNI 00:07:08 129 00:03:18 248 00:54:18 253 00:02:29 325 00:35:00 306 01:42:11 278
108 Steve Coote Male 199 M50-59 33 GO VEGGIE 00:07:17 151 00:03:42 283 00:58:59 319 00:02:30 326 00:29:50 177 01:42:15 279
165 Verity Hodder Female 79 F40-49 22 00:07:42 223 00:02:41 162 00:57:47 301 00:01:59 239 00:32:11 262 01:42:18 280
236 Keith Morton Male 200 M50-59 34 00:07:11 134 00:04:36 330 00:56:17 287 00:02:12 288 00:32:11 260 01:42:25 281
14 Nicholas Websdell Male 201 M50-59 35 00:08:24 319 00:04:12 314 00:51:51 217 00:02:39 336 00:35:35 312 01:42:39 282
335 Carl Prince Male 202 M40-49 70 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRIATHLON 00:08:04 274 00:02:23 118 00:55:25 276 00:01:29 120 00:35:47 316 01:43:07 283
224 Tom Fallon Male 203 M40-49 71 00:07:22 167 00:03:24 260 00:59:06 322 00:02:10 278 00:31:23 241 01:43:24 284
325 Georgia Williams Female 80 F40-49 23 00:07:27 184 00:02:13 90 00:55:47 279 00:02:06 260 00:35:54 318 01:43:24 285
287 Ryan Mees Male 204 MOPEN 74 00:07:04 118 00:03:33 274 00:58:47 316 00:01:07 27 00:33:04 272 01:43:33 286
381 Will Trollope Male 205 MU23 12 00:07:25 177 00:02:20 111 01:01:05 337 00:01:32 129 00:31:14 233 01:43:35 287
198 Amanda Bentley Female 81 F40-49 24 WRC TRI 00:08:46 346 00:03:47 287 00:56:06 283 00:01:41 160 00:33:17 275 01:43:36 288
18 Jonathan Hughes Male 206 M50-59 36 BERSERKER TRI 00:08:20 313 00:03:04 226 00:55:15 269 00:03:24 363 00:33:44 286 01:43:45 289
448 Team Tri-penguinos Female 82 F-TEAM 3 00:07:54 257 00:01:08 10 00:54:48 261 00:01:03 15 00:39:01 348 01:43:51 290
349 Mark Finch Male 207 M60-69 12 NED 00:08:09 290 00:02:58 202 00:59:04 320 00:01:49 196 00:31:56 254 01:43:54 291
286 Patrick Carrig Male 208 M40-49 72 00:06:51 85 00:03:35 277 00:57:06 297 0 00:36:25 324 01:43:55 292
339 Steve Mills Male 209 M50-59 37 00:08:17 309 00:03:01 216 00:54:33 258 00:01:59 237 00:36:08 320 01:43:56 293
476 Kyle Fraser - Jones Male 210 MU23 13 NED 00:06:23 27 00:06:10 358 00:56:13 286 00:01:50 201 00:33:28 280 01:44:03 294
398 Chris Pickford Male 211 MOPEN 75 CHIZZY RASCALS 00:06:45 71 00:04:54 340 00:56:03 282 00:02:57 352 00:33:46 287 01:44:23 295
216 Sian Thomas Female 83 F50-59 17 00:08:13 300 00:02:51 185 00:55:25 275 00:02:21 304 00:35:40 315 01:44:29 296
383 Dominic Longhurst Male 212 M40-49 73 00:05:52 7 00:03:22 252 00:57:26 299 00:01:46 184 00:36:18 322 01:44:42 297
38 Annabelle Price Female 84 FOPEN 35 NED 00:07:23 170 00:03:07 230 00:58:44 314 00:01:27 105 00:34:17 294 01:44:56 298
254 Craig Pugh Male 213 M40-49 74 MERSEY TRI 00:08:17 307 00:03:49 292 00:58:41 312 00:02:43 340 00:31:35 246 01:45:02 299
414 Steve Presgrave Male 214 M40-49 75 00:07:58 268 00:02:29 136 00:53:52 246 00:02:19 297 00:38:48 346 01:45:23 300
321 Clare Scott Female 85 FOPEN 36 00:07:13 140 00:02:05 78 00:56:03 281 00:01:30 126 00:38:44 345 01:45:34 301
440 Liz Duller Female 86 FOPEN 37 00:08:08 287 00:03:23 257 00:59:16 324 00:01:25 96 00:33:33 282 01:45:44 302
281 John Peatfield Male 215 M60-69 13 00:08:11 295 00:04:56 342 00:58:41 313 00:02:01 244 00:32:04 258 01:45:51 303
442 Team N.H.S Girls - Not Half Sw Female 87 F-TEAM 4 0 00:10:33 376 01:03:25 353 00:01:52 213 00:30:16 201 01:46:05 304
390 Mark Jones Male 216 M50-59 38 00:07:03 113 00:03:26 264 00:54:32 257 00:01:44 178 00:39:36 351 01:46:18 305
210 Rachel Ashton Female 88 F60-69 2 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 00:08:55 353 00:03:24 261 00:57:31 300 00:03:08 354 00:33:26 277 01:46:21 306
344 Eurig Evans Male 217 M60-69 14 00:07:15 143 00:04:28 327 01:01:57 347 00:02:06 257 00:30:42 214 01:46:25 307
192 Sian Shepherd Female 89 FOPEN 38 00:08:42 343 00:04:14 316 01:01:48 345 00:01:44 176 00:30:04 190 01:46:30 308
180 Claire Brennan Female 90 F40-49 25 00:08:07 283 00:04:18 321 00:58:35 310 00:01:25 94 00:34:09 292 01:46:31 309
446 Team Tri-ing our best Female 91 F-TEAM 5 00:07:32 198 00:01:23 19 00:58:38 311 00:01:20 75 00:37:57 336 01:46:49 310
47 Lorrie Woolgar Female 92 F50-59 18 00:09:02 357 00:02:33 146 00:54:51 262 00:02:08 265 00:38:20 341 01:46:51 311
204 Emma Williams Female 93 FOPEN 39 00:07:28 189 00:02:55 196 01:00:12 330 00:02:29 323 00:33:50 289 01:46:52 312
191 Claire Hand Female 94 FOPEN 40 00:08:39 336 00:03:06 227 00:58:51 317 00:01:33 134 00:34:49 303 01:46:55 313
368 Jeremy Bright Male 218 M50-59 39 00:08:38 333 00:04:39 332 01:01:25 341 00:01:55 226 00:30:46 218 01:47:21 314
220 Jessica Roberts Female 95 FOPEN 41 00:07:36 205 00:03:15 247 01:00:19 332 00:02:28 320 00:33:47 288 01:47:22 315
364 Paul Roberts Male 219 M40-49 76 00:07:48 239 00:03:32 273 00:52:16 225 00:02:36 334 00:41:19 360 01:47:30 316
235 Paul Palmer Male 220 M40-49 77 00:06:50 84 00:05:57 354 00:57:13 298 00:02:03 249 00:35:29 311 01:47:31 317
404 Gethin Edwards Male 221 MOPEN 76 00:07:19 160 00:02:47 178 01:01:17 340 00:01:30 124 00:34:43 301 01:47:35 318
194 Sacha Fishwick Female 96 FOPEN 42 00:12:22 375 00:05:04 344 00:56:34 289 00:03:34 366 00:30:12 196 01:47:44 319
450 Team Rhoscolyn Rocks Female 97 F-TEAM 6 00:08:06 282 00:01:28 26 00:59:37 325 00:01:41 162 00:36:54 329 01:47:44 320
378 Paul Chisnall Male 222 MOPEN 77 CHIZZY RASCALS 00:06:56 97 00:02:59 209 01:01:33 342 00:02:11 282 00:34:10 293 01:47:47 321
144 Sinead Sheehan Female 98 FOPEN 43 00:08:56 355 00:02:47 177 01:01:46 344 00:01:13 44 00:33:23 276 01:48:03 322
310 Rebecca Hunt Female 99 F40-49 26 00:08:01 272 00:03:00 210 00:56:55 294 00:01:56 233 00:38:31 343 01:48:21 323
174 Elizabeth Shelbourne Female 100 F50-59 19 00:08:38 332 00:02:51 183 01:03:15 351 00:01:27 107 00:32:15 264 01:48:24 324
379 Dave Heath Male 223 M40-49 78 CHIZZY RASCALS 00:07:47 234 00:03:10 237 00:53:29 242 00:03:13 356 00:40:58 357 01:48:35 325
278 Geoffrey Bunn Male 224 M40-49 79 00:10:28 373 00:05:43 352 0 0 01:32:45 384 01:48:55 326
297 Grace Jerome Female 101 FOPEN 44 00:06:49 79 00:05:14 347 00:59:04 321 00:01:43 174 00:36:08 319 01:48:57 327
367 Simon Awdry Male 225 M50-59 40 00:06:58 102 00:04:48 337 00:56:00 280 00:02:04 253 00:39:13 349 01:49:01 328
157 Joanne Nelson Female 102 FOPEN 45 00:08:13 299 00:02:50 181 00:57:50 302 00:01:51 206 00:38:26 342 01:49:09 329
305 Julie Largent Female 103 F50-59 20 00:07:32 199 00:03:49 291 01:00:21 333 00:01:42 170 00:36:18 321 01:49:40 330
451 Team Mr & Mrs Tri Mixed 3 MX-TEAM 3 00:07:44 227 00:03:01 213 01:10:05 367 00:01:41 155 00:27:20 103 01:49:49 331
188 Hannah Barton Female 104 FOPEN 46 00:07:49 240 00:05:27 349 01:02:52 350 00:01:37 144 00:32:07 259 01:49:50 332
206 Donna Watt Female 105 F40-49 27 00:08:19 312 00:02:47 176 00:59:56 327 00:01:45 180 00:37:17 331 01:50:02 333
447 Team The survivors! Mixed 4 MX-TEAM 4 0 00:09:03 375 01:04:47 356 00:01:12 41 00:35:36 313 01:50:37 334
175 Jenny Fewings Female 106 FOPEN 47 00:08:42 342 00:03:39 280 01:01:49 346 00:01:38 146 00:34:56 305 01:50:42 335
312 Natalie Williams Female 107 F50-59 21 BESERKER TRI 00:08:21 315 00:04:00 305 00:58:23 306 00:03:24 362 00:36:41 326 01:50:47 336
413 Keith Hulse Male 226 M50-59 41 00:08:18 310 00:06:37 362 01:14:27 374 00:02:09 269 00:19:36 1 01:51:04 337
290 Pete Rhodes Male 227 M40-49 80 00:09:14 361 00:04:51 339 00:55:13 267 00:03:35 367 00:38:15 339 01:51:06 338
319 Lorna Martinali Female 108 F40-49 28 SY TRI 00:08:14 303 00:03:43 285 00:59:59 328 00:02:26 318 00:36:54 328 01:51:14 339
396 John Barton Male 228 M60-69 15 00:08:22 316 00:04:03 307 00:59:13 323 00:02:05 255 00:37:47 335 01:51:28 340
303 Allison Bamford Female 109 F40-49 29 00:07:57 266 00:04:16 318 01:01:04 336 00:01:28 109 00:36:50 327 01:51:34 341
311 Ellie Isherwood Female 110 FOPEN 48 00:07:16 150 00:04:18 319 01:00:16 331 00:01:40 154 00:38:06 338 01:51:35 342
48 Graham Salsbury Male 229 M50-59 42 00:09:42 365 00:03:50 296 00:55:17 270 00:02:22 307 00:40:45 355 01:51:54 343
347 Mark Gurney-Berrett Male 230 M50-59 43 SKY PIRATES 00:07:51 249 00:03:44 286 00:56:06 284 00:03:08 355 00:41:32 362 01:52:20 344
307 Anona Sampson Female 111 F40-49 30 00:10:01 366 00:04:20 323 00:58:23 307 00:02:18 295 00:37:21 332 01:52:22 345
199 Jane Ford Female 112 F50-59 22 00:07:55 261 00:03:36 278 01:02:38 349 00:02:02 247 00:36:21 323 01:52:30 346
402 Andrew Hill Male 231 M40-49 81 00:06:55 95 00:03:04 224 00:58:15 305 00:01:56 230 00:42:28 367 01:52:35 347
100 Daniel Fishwick Male 232 MOPEN 78 00:17:26 376 00:05:04 343 00:56:35 290 00:03:32 365 00:30:12 197 01:52:48 348
326 Sian Fearn-Thomas Female 113 F40-49 31 00:07:48 238 00:03:15 246 00:56:59 296 00:01:42 166 00:44:29 371 01:54:11 349
272 Michael Jerome Male 233 M50-59 44 00:10:13 369 00:06:09 357 00:58:46 315 00:02:47 343 00:36:37 325 01:54:29 350
314 Angharad Jones Female 114 FOPEN 49 00:07:35 201 00:03:49 290 00:56:44 292 00:02:20 300 00:44:23 370 01:54:48 351
217 Sue Austin Female 115 F50-59 23 TRISMART 00:09:01 356 00:04:08 312 01:01:38 343 00:02:53 348 00:38:17 340 01:55:55 352
294 Annalisa Thomas Female 116 F50-59 24 00:07:35 203 00:06:21 360 01:02:02 348 00:03:14 357 00:37:44 333 01:56:54 353
212 Victoria Roberts Female 117 F40-49 32 00:08:24 318 00:03:59 304 00:57:51 303 00:03:21 361 00:43:55 369 01:57:27 354
101 Philip Edmondson Male 234 M50-59 45 00:18:04 377 00:04:31 328 00:55:19 272 00:04:43 373 00:35:48 317 01:58:23 355
342 Will Gater Male 235 MOPEN 79 00:07:49 243 00:03:29 268 01:07:06 360 00:02:03 251 00:38:02 337 01:58:27 356
345 Matthew Bates Male 236 MOPEN 80 00:08:12 298 00:04:07 310 01:03:27 354 00:02:39 337 00:40:52 356 01:59:15 357
172 Dolores Owen Female 118 FOPEN 50 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:08:55 354 00:05:58 355 01:07:41 363 00:02:24 311 00:34:49 304 01:59:46 358
211 Dinah Hazeldine Female 119 F50-59 25 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:36 331 00:02:18 102 01:00:00 329 00:02:21 305 00:46:56 376 02:00:08 359
301 Helen Price Female 120 F50-59 26 NED 00:07:48 237 00:04:15 317 01:03:43 355 00:02:34 333 00:42:23 365 02:00:40 360
179 Jeni Gurney-Berrett Female 121 FOPEN 51 SKY PIRATES 00:08:44 344 00:07:12 367 01:00:59 335 00:02:57 351 00:41:03 358 02:00:54 361
313 Sarah Rees Female 122 FOPEN 52 00:07:40 218 00:05:14 348 01:10:18 369 00:02:10 279 00:35:38 314 02:00:58 362
276 Michael Rooney Male 237 M60-69 16 0 00:13:21 380 01:00:57 334 0 00:47:16 377 02:01:33 363
203 Sue Chetta-Jones Female 123 F50-59 27 MERSEYTRI 00:08:33 328 00:03:08 232 01:01:10 338 00:02:17 294 00:46:29 374 02:01:35 364
185 Patricia Bowden Female 124 F40-49 33 00:10:24 372 00:04:34 329 01:03:18 352 00:02:06 256 00:41:28 361 02:01:48 365
334 Chris Johnstone Male 238 MOPEN 81 CHIZZY RASCALS 00:07:40 217 00:03:56 301 01:12:48 372 00:02:28 321 00:35:02 307 02:01:52 366
317 Lynda Wright Female 125 F40-49 34 00:08:06 281 00:04:39 331 01:06:24 357 00:01:45 182 00:41:03 359 02:01:55 367
134 Christine Smyth Female 126 F50-59 28 00:08:41 340 00:02:34 150 01:10:17 368 00:02:06 261 00:38:54 347 02:02:31 368
453 James Webster Male 239 MU23 14 00:07:21 164 00:03:49 295 01:06:35 358 00:02:23 309 00:42:38 368 02:02:44 369
273 Chris Jones Male 240 M60-69 17 00:09:33 364 00:05:41 351 01:09:14 364 00:03:19 360 00:38:32 344 02:06:18 370
475 Andrew O'brien Male 241 M50-59 46 NED 00:08:41 341 00:06:31 361 01:09:27 365 00:02:12 283 00:39:44 352 02:06:33 371
320 Fiona Turner Female 127 F40-49 35 00:09:25 363 00:03:48 289 01:11:16 371 00:01:27 104 00:40:42 354 02:06:36 372
315 Poppy Gilbert Female 128 FOPEN 53 00:07:49 242 00:04:40 333 01:10:38 370 00:02:25 312 00:42:22 364 02:07:52 373
389 Dave Heywood Male 242 M60-69 18 00:10:22 371 00:07:05 366 01:07:12 361 00:02:51 347 00:41:43 363 02:09:11 374
456 Jennifer Ablett Female 129 F50-59 29 00:09:11 360 00:08:18 372 01:01:11 339 00:02:48 346 00:48:54 378 02:10:21 375
189 Nina Jolley Female 130 F50-59 30 00:10:22 370 00:06:59 365 01:07:20 362 00:02:47 344 00:46:52 375 02:14:18 376
270 Allan Oultram Male 243 M60-69 19 00:08:17 308 00:07:58 370 01:09:40 366 00:03:05 353 00:50:28 379 02:19:26 377
183 Caroline Evans Female 131 F50-59 31 NED 00:08:35 330 00:03:52 298 01:06:55 359 00:02:56 349 00:57:25 383 02:19:40 378
323 Julie Dimaline Female 132 F50-59 32 BARRACUDA 00:08:00 270 00:02:53 191 01:14:03 373 00:02:33 332 00:52:35 380 02:20:03 379
177 Louise Burman Female 133 F60-69 3 00:10:29 374 00:06:13 359 01:23:25 379 00:02:31 328 00:39:59 353 02:22:35 380
296 Sally Jerome Female 134 F50-59 33 00:10:09 367 00:07:28 369 01:21:54 378 00:03:58 369 00:44:36 372 02:28:02 381
295 Ellen Jerome Female 135 FOPEN 54 00:10:10 368 00:07:27 368 01:21:53 377 00:03:58 370 00:44:37 373 02:28:02 382
302 Ruth Franklin Female 136 FOPEN 55 NED 00:08:38 334 00:06:42 363 01:15:16 376 00:04:28 372 00:53:54 381 02:28:57 383
300 Kate Franklin Female 137 F50-59 34 NED 00:08:39 335 00:06:44 364 01:15:14 375 00:04:28 371 00:53:56 382 02:28:59 384
427 Andrew Williams Male DNF M40-49 DNF GOG TRIATHLON 0 0 0 00:53:59 375 0 DNF DNF
77 Shane Skillin Male DNF MOPEN DNF BANGOR UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON TE 00:06:59 104 00:01:42 47 00:46:36 101 00:01:55 225 0 DNF DNF
455 Matthijs Verhagen Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:07:24 174 00:03:09 236 00:51:52 218 00:02:37 335 0 DNF DNF
8 Mark Jackson Male DNF M50-59 DNF BOLTON TRI CLUB 00:07:41 220 00:02:03 75 0 0 0 DNF DNF