Race Results for 2017 Sandman Full on 17/09/2017

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
54 Matthew Nelson Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:15:30 1 00:00:51 1 01:31:28 1 00:00:49 1 00:37:34 2 02:26:11 1
116 Llewellyn Holmes Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:18:10 6 00:01:13 14 01:33:20 2 00:00:55 3 00:39:14 5 02:32:49 2
247 Alex Foster Male 3 MOPEN 3 VCUK/VELOCHAMPION RT 00:16:36 2 00:01:03 6 01:34:59 7 00:00:57 5 00:41:22 14 02:34:55 3
56 Peter Hogben Male 4 MOPEN 4 DEAL TRI 00:19:11 16 00:01:25 26 01:37:13 13 00:01:17 35 00:37:02 1 02:36:07 4
53 Tim Fletcher Male 5 M40-49 1 MANCHESTER TRI CLUB 00:18:30 9 00:01:14 15 01:37:13 12 00:01:22 41 00:38:08 3 02:36:25 5
76 Damo Littlewood Male 6 M40-49 2 TRI-1ST 00:17:59 4 00:02:09 81 01:34:15 6 00:01:32 80 00:43:00 24 02:38:53 6
414 Team Team Zoot-BADGas Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:20:44 44 00:01:02 4 01:33:46 3 00:01:06 16 00:43:26 28 02:40:02 7
72 Daniel Pearson Male 8 MOPEN 5 TRICENTRALUK 00:19:53 22 00:02:09 80 01:35:54 8 00:01:44 132 00:41:30 16 02:41:08 9
220 Sean Leadbeater Male 9 MOPEN 6 NORTH BRISTOL TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:40 78 00:02:06 70 01:36:45 10 00:01:14 28 00:39:37 7 02:41:20 10
107 Emyr Jones Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:20:02 23 00:01:19 21 01:39:06 18 00:01:08 20 00:40:09 10 02:41:43 11
27 Sam Green Male 11 MOPEN 8 KENDAL TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:09 27 00:01:45 42 01:40:18 20 00:01:05 11 00:40:20 11 02:43:35 12
257 Ross Birbeck Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:19:10 15 00:02:36 128 01:36:26 9 00:01:09 22 00:44:34 44 02:43:54 13
49 Tony Heather Male 13 MOPEN 10 TEAM SKIPPER 00:21:23 64 00:02:14 93 01:37:05 11 00:01:05 12 00:42:11 18 02:43:56 14
61 Damian Capps Male 14 M40-49 4 PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:09 56 00:01:35 31 01:37:59 15 00:01:09 23 00:42:26 20 02:44:17 15
297 Seamus Sheard Male 15 MU23 1 TRI3 SLEAFORD / TEAM AQUASPHER 00:17:50 3 00:01:03 5 01:41:08 28 00:00:57 6 00:43:55 35 02:44:52 16
55 Andrew Weaver Male 16 MOPEN 11 Drafting 120 00:20:20 31 00:02:13 88 01:39:18 19 00:01:45 141 00:39:25 6 02:44:59 17
259 Sean Tobin Male 17 MOPEN 12 00:19:11 17 00:01:41 34 01:41:53 30 00:01:28 65 00:41:22 15 02:45:34 18
405 Team The Outlaws Male 18 M-TEAM 1 00:18:59 12 00:01:00 3 01:44:18 51 00:00:54 2 00:42:03 17 02:47:12 19
79 Thomas Mathew Webb Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:19:50 21 00:02:08 78 01:44:27 55 00:01:06 14 00:39:51 8 02:47:21 20
230 Neil Rothwell Male 20 MOPEN 14 00:22:58 111 00:01:54 52 01:37:30 14 00:01:28 64 00:44:39 46 02:48:27 21
58 Chris Polwart Male 21 M40-49 5 NITERIDERS 00:20:05 24 00:03:03 195 01:40:33 25 00:01:28 68 00:43:28 29 02:48:35 22
52 Andrew Birch Male 22 M40-49 6 00:20:34 39 00:01:50 45 01:45:25 65 00:01:32 82 00:40:24 12 02:49:42 23
59 Gethin Owen Male 23 M40-49 7 ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:14 59 00:01:51 48 01:38:48 17 00:02:13 243 00:45:47 59 02:49:50 24
5 Wesley Roberts Male 24 MOPEN 15 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRIATHLON C 00:21:38 75 00:01:42 37 01:41:55 31 00:01:07 17 00:43:48 33 02:50:08 25
108 Tim York Male 25 MOPEN 16 00:19:09 14 00:02:31 117 01:44:38 56 00:01:28 66 00:42:39 21 02:50:23 26
415 Team die Tri-ing Male 26 M-TEAM 2 00:23:13 125 00:01:07 7 01:34:08 4 00:01:18 37 00:50:48 140 02:50:32 27
271 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 27 MU23 2 1077380 00:20:46 47 00:01:32 29 01:42:24 37 00:00:55 4 00:45:01 51 02:50:35 28
376 Ed Edward Burke Male 28 M40-49 8 00:21:01 52 00:02:07 74 01:40:47 26 00:01:23 43 00:45:26 57 02:50:42 29
81 Martin Colley Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:24:23 176 00:01:54 53 01:40:30 24 00:01:30 75 00:43:14 25 02:51:30 30
25 Peter Connolly Male 30 M40-49 9 LINCSQUAD 00:21:30 69 00:01:08 10 01:44:26 54 00:01:03 9 00:43:26 27 02:51:31 31
85 Andy Dobson Male 31 MOPEN 18 00:24:44 192 00:01:43 39 01:38:26 16 00:01:25 58 00:45:36 58 02:51:53 32
423 Dave Booth Male 32 M40-49 10 00:25:15 214 00:01:27 27 01:41:53 29 00:01:25 56 00:42:21 19 02:52:20 33
82 Steve Williams Male 33 M40-49 11 Drafting 120 00:18:15 8 00:01:57 60 01:44:40 57 00:01:37 103 00:44:04 37 02:52:30 34
466 Dan Skinner Male 34 MOPEN 19 00:21:24 65 00:02:08 76 01:44:09 48 00:01:24 49 00:44:33 43 02:53:36 35
241 Daniel Stephenson Male 35 M40-49 12 SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:04 205 00:01:25 25 01:42:20 35 00:01:35 98 00:43:24 26 02:53:48 36
418 Chris Stilgoe Male 36 MOPEN 20 00:20:45 45 00:01:30 28 01:44:26 53 00:01:24 51 00:46:05 63 02:54:09 37
289 Kevin Woodward Male 37 M40-49 13 TRIATHLON ENGLAND 00:21:14 61 00:02:33 121 01:42:52 40 00:01:40 115 00:45:51 60 02:54:09 38
60 Francis Hamlett Male 38 M50-59 1 NITERIDERS 00:23:08 120 00:02:38 133 01:42:23 36 00:01:26 59 00:44:49 49 02:54:21 39
233 Roger Thomas Male 39 M40-49 14 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:51 82 00:01:45 43 01:45:42 66 00:01:17 33 00:43:59 36 02:54:31 40
222 Eddie Humphreys Male 40 MOPEN 21 SEXY WALRUS 00:22:01 87 00:01:42 36 01:45:09 62 00:01:31 79 00:44:22 40 02:54:43 41
138 Sarah Harrison Female 1 F40-49 1 SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:49 48 00:01:51 49 01:46:21 70 00:01:45 140 00:44:38 45 02:55:22 42
2 Mark Worledge Male 41 M50-59 2 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS 00:20:13 29 00:01:40 33 01:46:53 73 00:01:26 61 00:45:21 53 02:55:31 43
118 Dave Bates Male 42 M40-49 15 1485 TRI CLUB 00:20:34 38 00:02:49 156 01:47:08 75 00:01:35 97 00:43:37 31 02:55:40 44
282 Tim Savage Male 43 M40-49 16 00:22:47 105 00:02:15 94 01:44:41 59 00:01:26 60 00:44:42 47 02:55:50 45
119 Mark Mather Male 44 MOPEN 22 00:21:47 80 00:01:55 55 01:43:18 43 00:01:15 30 00:47:48 93 02:56:01 46
111 Brian Wills Male 45 M40-49 17 00:23:07 119 00:01:25 24 01:44:09 49 00:01:13 27 00:46:27 67 02:56:19 47
424 Ben Waring Male 46 MOPEN 23 00:23:20 129 00:03:13 214 01:42:03 33 00:02:20 277 00:45:26 56 02:56:21 48
120 John Lee Male 47 M50-59 3 ASTLEY+TYLDESLEY RR TRI 00:20:42 42 00:02:42 143 01:44:24 52 00:01:24 47 00:47:19 84 02:56:30 49
314 Mark Eastman Male 48 MOPEN 24 00:23:55 148 00:02:40 138 01:43:14 42 00:03:01 369 00:44:04 38 02:56:52 50
295 Eifion Mon Male 49 MOPEN 25 00:21:52 83 00:03:11 211 01:43:19 44 00:01:49 153 00:46:44 74 02:56:53 51
17 Ian Wilson Male 50 MOPEN 26 00:20:42 41 00:02:46 151 01:43:56 47 00:01:28 67 00:48:07 98 02:56:58 52
219 Ben Gannon Male 51 MOPEN 27 00:23:08 121 00:01:56 58 01:40:21 22 00:02:24 291 00:49:18 121 02:57:04 53
253 Duncan Worrell Male 52 M40-49 18 LOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:45 269 00:01:43 40 01:42:28 38 00:01:30 74 00:44:43 48 02:57:07 54
225 Matt Widdall Male 53 M40-49 19 00:25:13 210 00:03:00 185 01:40:18 21 00:01:53 172 00:47:11 82 02:57:33 55
62 Sam Perrett Male 54 MOPEN 28 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:37 73 00:02:52 167 01:48:02 82 00:01:19 39 00:43:48 32 02:57:36 56
218 James Speedie Male 55 MOPEN 29 00:24:03 156 00:01:55 56 01:45:59 67 00:01:36 99 00:44:09 39 02:57:40 57
215 Matthew Heywood Male 56 M40-49 20 00:21:38 76 00:02:11 84 01:45:10 63 00:01:16 32 00:47:42 90 02:57:54 58
75 Jack Sealey Male 57 MU23 3 00:20:08 26 00:01:43 38 01:48:22 84 00:01:17 36 00:46:28 68 02:57:56 59
112 Jeff Belt Male 58 M40-49 21 CLEVELAND TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:50 81 00:04:14 307 01:45:00 61 00:01:38 108 00:45:25 55 02:58:04 60
84 Andrew Toon Male 59 MOPEN 30 00:21:22 63 00:02:13 91 01:47:29 78 00:01:57 201 00:46:02 62 02:59:01 61
237 Shaun Mansbridge Male 60 M40-49 22 00:22:11 90 00:03:54 272 01:44:17 50 00:01:54 186 00:46:51 76 02:59:06 62
102 Christopher Lee Male 61 MOPEN 31 00:20:16 30 00:04:00 285 01:46:02 68 00:01:41 116 00:47:52 94 02:59:49 63
101 Dominic Lee Male 62 MOPEN 32 00:20:21 32 00:02:38 132 01:52:47 132 00:01:24 52 00:42:41 22 02:59:49 64
299 Craig Greenough Male 63 M40-49 23 TEAM AQUASPHERE 00:25:32 226 00:04:06 295 01:40:22 23 00:02:24 290 00:47:37 88 02:59:59 65
6 Nick Roberts Male 64 M40-49 24 CADENCE TRI CLUB MOLD 00:21:13 58 00:02:12 87 01:48:01 81 00:01:23 42 00:47:38 89 03:00:24 66
366 Neil Oliver Male 65 M40-49 25 NITERIDERS 00:26:48 271 00:02:53 169 01:41:02 27 00:01:52 169 00:48:00 96 03:00:33 67
435 Martin Kerry Male 66 M50-59 4 00:21:57 85 00:02:01 64 01:46:42 71 00:01:44 134 00:48:23 105 03:00:45 68
92 Steve Lowe Male 67 M40-49 26 Drafting 120 00:21:22 62 00:02:42 142 01:47:11 77 00:01:47 147 00:46:49 75 03:01:49 69
242 Peter Durkin Male 68 M40-49 27 00:24:19 170 00:03:34 241 01:48:03 83 00:01:56 190 00:44:26 42 03:02:16 70
431 Nathan Griffith Male 69 M40-49 28 00:23:37 139 00:03:20 226 01:41:55 32 00:02:17 259 00:51:13 150 03:02:20 71
30 Andrew Dovernor Male 70 M40-49 29 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:56 152 00:02:57 179 01:48:44 89 00:01:51 166 00:45:07 52 03:02:34 72
57 Steve Cramp Male 71 MOPEN 33 MVH TRI CLUB 00:20:31 36 00:02:56 177 01:49:28 93 00:01:56 194 00:47:48 92 03:02:37 73
110 Philip Johnson Male 72 MOPEN 34 MERSEYTRI 00:24:00 154 00:03:07 206 01:50:10 102 00:01:50 159 00:43:37 30 03:02:43 74
68 John Hampson Male 73 M50-59 5 FIRE SERVICE 00:23:02 115 00:03:20 225 01:43:29 46 00:01:36 100 00:51:30 159 03:02:55 75
9 Stuart Burgess Male 74 MOPEN 35 NED 00:26:08 249 00:03:44 256 01:44:41 58 00:01:40 114 00:46:55 78 03:03:06 76
256 Cameron Geekie Male 75 MOPEN 36 00:22:24 98 00:02:09 82 01:49:44 97 00:01:33 87 00:47:28 86 03:03:16 77
88 Mark Palmer Male 76 M50-59 6 00:20:53 49 00:04:49 352 01:57:35 193 00:01:52 170 00:38:26 4 03:03:34 78
213 George Hackney Male 77 M40-49 30 LINCOLN TRI 00:23:53 145 00:02:59 180 01:43:28 45 00:01:23 44 00:52:00 164 03:03:40 79
117 Gavin Roberts Male 78 MOPEN 37 GOG TRI 00:24:23 177 00:02:19 101 01:55:29 165 00:01:37 102 00:39:56 9 03:03:42 80
260 Llewelyn Edwards Male 79 MOPEN 38 00:22:23 96 00:01:12 13 01:42:43 39 00:01:29 70 00:55:58 224 03:03:44 81
35 Rebecca Lineker Female 2 FOPEN 1 BELPER 10:20 00:23:08 122 00:01:16 19 01:48:41 87 00:01:43 128 00:49:12 117 03:03:57 82
298 James Thompson Male 80 MU23 4 WEST LANCS TRI 00:19:31 20 00:01:51 47 01:45:25 64 00:01:48 150 00:56:06 226 03:04:39 83
450 Anthony Harley Male 81 M40-49 31 00:24:12 162 00:03:01 188 01:46:03 69 00:01:57 199 00:49:44 128 03:04:54 84
279 Carlo Galeotti Male 82 M40-49 32 00:21:14 60 00:01:55 54 01:42:52 41 00:01:46 144 00:57:17 249 03:05:03 85
73 Osian Wyn Male 83 MOPEN 39 CLWB CADW DROI 00:23:02 114 00:01:50 46 01:50:35 108 00:01:00 7 00:48:45 110 03:05:10 86
417 Team Team Ginge Mixed 2 MX-TEAM 2 00:26:06 248 00:01:22 23 01:50:47 111 00:01:01 8 00:46:06 64 03:05:20 87
508 Peter Jones Male 84 M40-49 33 ST HELENS TRI 00:24:36 185 00:04:07 297 01:47:30 79 00:01:30 76 00:47:46 91 03:05:28 88
243 Mark Varley Male 85 MOPEN 40 00:22:35 101 00:02:50 159 01:52:00 127 00:01:39 111 00:46:32 70 03:05:34 89
514 Andy Gaskell Male 86 M40-49 34 WIGAN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:25 219 00:03:12 213 01:48:43 88 00:01:24 48 00:46:57 79 03:05:40 90
270 Simon Donoghue Male 87 M40-49 35 00:20:24 34 00:02:44 146 01:54:05 145 00:01:58 203 00:46:34 72 03:05:43 91
328 Ben Evans Male 88 MOPEN 41 00:21:37 74 00:02:11 85 01:52:25 129 00:01:32 83 00:48:07 97 03:05:50 92
16 Brendan Nunnery Male 89 MOPEN 42 00:20:45 46 00:02:03 66 01:54:56 155 00:01:42 125 00:46:54 77 03:06:18 93
240 Dennis Earl Male 90 M40-49 36 00:23:27 132 00:03:50 264 01:51:37 123 00:01:39 113 00:46:00 61 03:06:31 94
147 Helen Teasdale Female 3 F40-49 2 00:23:56 151 00:02:40 137 01:50:04 101 00:01:43 127 00:48:14 102 03:06:34 95
113 Edwin Smith Male 91 MOPEN 43 SEXY WALRUS 00:20:33 37 00:01:22 22 01:51:03 118 00:01:16 31 00:52:34 173 03:06:46 96
158 Philippa Fancourt Female 4 F40-49 3 00:24:47 194 00:02:06 71 01:51:08 119 00:01:41 122 00:47:19 83 03:06:58 97
410 Team CLARQUAYS Mixed 3 MX-TEAM 3 00:18:51 11 00:01:14 17 01:57:35 194 00:01:08 19 00:48:34 107 03:07:21 98
228 Mark Halton Male 92 M40-49 37 00:22:21 95 00:02:53 170 01:46:50 72 00:01:53 178 00:53:33 189 03:07:29 99
440 Ian Greenwood Male 93 M50-59 7 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:56 149 00:03:18 223 01:51:59 126 00:02:27 300 00:46:06 65 03:07:44 100
216 Matt Purbrick Male 94 MOPEN 44 LINCOLN TRI CLUB 00:23:37 140 00:02:47 152 01:50:13 104 00:02:00 212 00:49:32 126 03:08:07 101
70 Richard Talbot Male 95 M50-59 8 00:20:57 51 00:03:44 259 01:54:38 151 00:01:45 137 00:47:05 81 03:08:08 102
95 Jonathan Davies Male 96 M50-59 9 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:49 196 00:02:13 89 01:48:56 90 00:02:07 229 00:50:32 137 03:08:34 103
304 Ian Larkins Male 97 MOPEN 45 MERSEY TRI 00:22:50 106 00:02:17 96 01:50:51 113 00:01:55 187 00:50:46 139 03:08:38 104
462 Sion Hughes Male 98 M40-49 38 GOG TRIATHLON 00:24:36 184 00:02:13 90 01:51:00 116 00:01:25 54 00:49:36 127 03:08:47 105
262 Steven Fallows Male 99 M40-49 39 00:22:29 99 00:03:26 234 01:51:51 125 00:02:02 215 00:49:11 115 03:08:57 106
459 Tim Taylor Male 100 M50-59 10 HEREFORD TRI CLUB 00:25:45 235 00:03:02 191 01:56:09 176 00:01:56 191 00:42:51 23 03:09:41 107
83 Pab Maddox Male 101 M40-49 40 NITERIDERS 00:23:29 135 00:02:15 95 01:49:42 96 00:02:05 225 00:52:15 169 03:09:45 108
246 Terry Chaplin Male 102 M40-49 41 00:22:14 92 00:02:19 100 01:48:24 85 00:01:34 91 00:55:18 210 03:09:46 109
458 Tim Williams Male 103 MOPEN 46 00:25:35 229 00:03:11 210 01:50:28 106 00:02:20 275 00:49:12 119 03:10:44 110
19 Paul Fisher Male 104 MOPEN 47 WIGAN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:24 255 00:03:26 233 01:49:40 95 00:02:23 286 00:49:16 120 03:11:07 111
520 Dave Mawer Male 105 M40-49 42 MEYNELL VALLEY HUNTERS 00:23:05 116 00:03:46 262 01:54:36 149 00:03:17 389 00:46:36 73 03:11:17 112
91 Paul Davies Male 106 M40-49 43 00:20:25 35 00:03:06 203 01:53:24 138 00:01:57 202 00:52:35 174 03:11:25 113
353 Merfyn Jones Male 107 M50-59 11 GOG TRIATHLON 00:22:12 91 00:01:48 44 01:47:09 76 00:01:24 50 00:58:54 273 03:11:26 114
449 Steven Allport Male 108 M40-49 44 00:21:28 68 00:02:30 116 01:52:45 131 00:02:39 330 00:52:22 170 03:11:43 115
456 Andy O'malley Male 109 M40-49 45 00:27:46 305 00:03:40 249 01:49:56 98 00:01:53 173 00:48:35 108 03:11:47 116
78 Bob Evans Male 110 M60-69 1 00:23:25 131 00:02:02 65 01:55:26 164 00:01:34 92 00:49:31 125 03:11:56 117
476 Alistair Smith Male 111 MOPEN 48 00:25:02 203 00:03:03 197 01:53:47 141 00:02:27 298 00:47:53 95 03:12:11 118
251 Stuart Riches Male 112 M50-59 12 GREENLIGHTPT 00:27:18 289 00:02:05 69 01:49:27 92 00:01:53 181 00:51:33 160 03:12:14 119
428 Alex Byars Male 113 M40-49 46 00:22:56 108 00:04:13 306 01:54:19 147 00:01:27 62 00:49:27 124 03:12:21 120
69 Tom Moore Male 114 MOPEN 49 00:27:52 309 00:01:39 32 01:51:02 117 00:01:27 63 00:50:31 136 03:12:30 121
134 Emer Sandham Female 5 FOPEN 2 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:04 157 00:01:34 30 01:57:17 188 00:01:32 81 00:48:08 99 03:12:33 122
478 James Gross Male 115 MOPEN 50 00:27:32 299 00:02:53 171 01:51:28 122 00:01:39 112 00:49:11 116 03:12:41 123
115 David Watts Male 116 M40-49 47 00:24:22 175 00:03:53 270 01:54:43 152 00:01:50 158 00:48:11 100 03:12:57 124
357 Elliott Waring Male 117 MOPEN 51 00:19:20 19 00:02:21 105 01:53:05 134 00:01:31 78 00:57:04 245 03:13:19 125
506 Iestyn Harrod Male 118 MOPEN 52 00:21:53 84 00:03:41 253 01:55:13 160 00:01:38 106 00:50:58 145 03:13:21 126
406 Team Pam Ddim Mixed 4 MX-TEAM 4 00:23:44 143 00:01:15 18 01:58:20 207 00:01:11 25 00:49:05 114 03:13:33 127
443 Iain Arnison Male 119 M40-49 48 00:22:21 94 00:03:04 199 01:54:36 150 00:01:59 208 00:51:42 163 03:13:41 128
140 Gillian Jakeman Female 6 F40-49 4 WOOTTON TRI 00:25:22 217 00:04:09 300 01:50:57 114 00:02:00 213 00:51:15 154 03:13:42 129
454 Simon Hart Male 120 M40-49 49 00:22:52 107 00:02:00 62 01:56:31 182 00:01:29 71 00:50:56 144 03:13:46 130
32 Ian Strachan Male 121 MU23 5 CARDIFF UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON C 00:23:15 126 00:02:30 114 01:51:09 120 00:02:29 306 00:54:30 200 03:13:51 131
221 William Johnstone Male 122 M50-59 13 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:27:55 310 00:02:35 126 01:49:57 100 00:02:52 357 00:50:55 143 03:14:12 132
44 Christine Howard Female 7 F40-49 5 BELPER TEN TWENTY 00:24:13 165 00:02:20 103 01:58:07 202 00:01:25 55 00:48:16 103 03:14:19 133
238 Chris Brand Male 123 MOPEN 53 00:22:33 100 00:01:44 41 01:46:55 74 00:04:39 426 00:58:32 264 03:14:21 134
430 Steve Allison Male 124 MOPEN 54 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:20:44 43 00:01:51 50 01:53:10 135 00:01:50 156 00:57:02 244 03:14:34 135
97 Grant Davidson Male 125 M40-49 50 MERSEY TRI 00:21:03 53 00:02:24 108 01:53:30 140 00:01:41 117 00:55:59 225 03:14:35 136
461 David Owen Male 126 MOPEN 55 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRIATHLON C 00:23:34 137 00:02:31 119 01:54:00 143 00:01:33 88 00:53:04 180 03:14:40 137
288 David Thomas Male 127 MOPEN 56 00:25:24 218 00:03:17 220 01:51:20 121 00:01:51 167 00:53:02 176 03:14:53 138
532 Mark Brammer Male 128 M40-49 51 00:27:01 281 00:02:28 110 01:52:50 133 00:01:42 124 00:51:05 147 03:15:04 139
26 Christopher Webb Male 129 MOPEN 57 SYTRI 00:20:38 40 00:03:02 192 01:55:47 168 00:01:43 129 00:54:09 196 03:15:17 140
114 Simon Dawson Male 130 M50-59 14 CHESTER 00:21:39 77 00:02:52 165 01:58:24 210 00:01:30 73 00:51:01 146 03:15:24 141
74 Simon Bannister Male 131 M40-49 52 00:20:12 28 00:03:02 190 01:57:28 190 00:01:54 185 00:53:03 177 03:15:36 142
463 Dominic Williams Male 132 M40-49 53 00:23:28 133 00:03:59 282 01:56:16 179 00:03:09 379 00:48:54 113 03:15:44 143
510 Gareth Evans Male 133 M40-49 54 00:24:18 167 00:03:12 212 02:00:51 242 00:02:35 323 00:44:58 50 03:15:52 144
416 Team showmethecoaster Male 134 M-TEAM 3 00:21:36 72 00:01:12 12 01:57:01 186 00:01:11 26 00:54:54 207 03:15:53 145
426 Gary Mollard Male 135 M40-49 55 TEAM PIE 00:23:07 118 00:05:18 376 01:50:32 107 00:03:10 381 00:53:55 193 03:16:00 146
495 Chris Drew Male 136 M40-49 56 RACHUB ROCKETS RACING CLUB 00:24:51 198 00:02:44 147 01:48:27 86 00:02:04 221 00:57:59 257 03:16:04 147
399 Adrian Prendergast Male 137 M40-49 57 00:23:02 112 00:02:52 166 01:58:28 211 00:01:24 46 00:50:53 142 03:16:37 148
98 Mike Hopkins Male 138 M50-59 15 00:23:56 150 00:03:32 239 01:58:04 200 00:01:59 207 00:49:12 118 03:16:41 149
485 Michael O'connor Male 139 M40-49 58 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:58 201 00:04:29 329 01:54:54 154 00:02:02 216 00:50:50 141 03:17:12 150
146 Hannah Lambert Female 8 FOPEN 3 TEAM EVOLVING 00:19:09 13 00:01:42 35 01:59:28 222 00:01:41 120 00:55:23 213 03:17:20 151
94 Guy Wolstencroft Male 140 M40-49 59 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:24:21 172 00:03:16 217 01:47:48 80 00:02:58 364 00:59:01 275 03:17:22 152
407 Team Tasmanian Devils Mixed 5 MX-TEAM 5 00:18:11 7 00:01:55 57 02:10:51 346 00:01:06 15 00:45:23 54 03:17:23 153
10 Matthew Allatt Male 141 M40-49 60 NED 00:21:26 66 00:02:34 123 01:59:33 224 00:02:12 241 00:52:04 166 03:17:47 154
332 Steven Daltrey Male 142 M40-49 61 00:27:56 312 00:02:48 155 01:56:04 174 00:02:21 282 00:48:46 111 03:17:52 155
324 Andrew Mckay Male 143 M40-49 62 00:27:21 293 00:02:01 63 01:58:09 203 00:02:08 231 00:48:31 106 03:18:07 156
448 David Blackmore Male 144 M40-49 63 00:26:12 251 00:04:45 349 01:49:01 91 00:02:42 333 00:55:48 222 03:18:27 157
204 Sarah Renshaw Female 9 FOPEN 4 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON 00:26:01 242 00:02:31 118 02:00:18 238 00:02:18 264 00:47:26 85 03:18:32 158
519 Andy Hooton Male 145 MOPEN 58 00:24:28 181 00:04:22 321 01:58:14 205 00:01:49 152 00:49:47 130 03:18:38 159
310 Darren Simons Male 146 M40-49 64 00:25:51 236 00:03:19 224 01:58:51 217 00:01:56 193 00:48:50 112 03:18:46 160
522 Mike Owen Male 147 M40-49 65 00:24:07 158 00:02:34 122 01:57:41 196 00:01:25 53 00:53:04 179 03:18:49 161
24 Simon Beswick Male 148 M40-49 66 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:14 211 00:02:45 148 01:49:56 99 00:02:12 242 00:59:03 277 03:19:08 162
173 Katie Beecher Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:24:11 161 00:02:29 112 02:10:22 339 00:01:21 40 00:40:52 13 03:19:12 163
367 Steven Parsons Male 149 M40-49 67 CADENCE TRI 00:23:58 153 00:02:43 145 01:55:03 158 00:01:25 57 00:56:44 237 03:19:52 164
403 Team Team Triceratops Mixed 6 MX-TEAM 6 00:18:05 5 00:01:07 8 02:06:17 294 00:01:08 18 00:53:27 187 03:20:01 165
3 Richard Farron Male 150 M40-49 68 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:24:26 180 00:02:35 125 01:58:30 212 00:01:38 105 00:53:07 181 03:20:12 166
100 Nick Lansdale Male 151 MOPEN 59 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:23:54 147 00:03:09 208 01:55:44 167 00:01:47 146 00:55:50 223 03:20:23 167
223 Jack Walsh Male 152 MOPEN 60 TEAM MGPT 00:20:08 25 00:02:12 86 01:50:15 105 00:01:43 126 01:06:09 380 03:20:24 168
109 Adam Chilton Male 153 MOPEN 61 PENDLE TRI CLUB 00:21:09 55 00:01:53 51 01:54:35 148 00:02:26 295 01:00:32 308 03:20:33 169
191 Fran Walker Female 11 F40-49 6 TRI RIVINGTON 00:25:37 231 00:03:16 218 01:56:14 178 00:01:41 119 00:54:01 194 03:20:46 170
172 Clare Smith Female 12 F40-49 7 TRI RIVINGTON 00:23:02 113 00:03:08 207 02:03:38 267 00:02:31 312 00:48:35 109 03:20:52 171
467 Liam Mcdonnell Male 154 M40-49 69 00:24:37 186 00:03:00 187 01:59:44 228 00:01:33 90 00:52:00 165 03:20:54 172
13 Howard Websdell Male 155 MU23 6 LJMU TRIATHLON 00:24:12 163 00:02:27 109 01:58:22 208 00:01:54 184 00:54:02 195 03:20:56 173
397 Mark Grist Male 156 M40-49 70 00:28:22 329 00:04:38 344 01:55:21 163 00:02:47 347 00:50:00 131 03:21:06 174
337 Thomas Evans Male 157 MOPEN 62 00:28:58 349 00:03:22 230 01:59:59 233 00:02:17 261 00:46:33 71 03:21:08 175
425 Andy Mault Male 158 M40-49 71 00:25:36 230 00:02:52 164 01:56:27 181 00:01:37 101 00:54:54 206 03:21:23 176
503 Henry Procter Male 159 MOPEN 63 00:25:42 233 00:04:32 337 01:57:42 197 00:02:15 252 00:51:22 157 03:21:32 177
502 Paul Cheetham Male 160 M50-59 16 00:24:00 155 00:02:18 98 01:52:42 130 00:01:55 189 01:00:39 312 03:21:33 178
239 Wayne Qualter Male 161 M40-49 72 MALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:30 225 00:02:59 181 01:50:38 109 00:01:41 118 01:00:52 317 03:21:38 179
272 Gareth Davies Male 162 MOPEN 64 BROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB Drafting 120 00:22:44 104 00:03:03 196 01:55:53 170 00:02:24 289 00:56:08 227 03:22:10 180
285 Andy Harper Male 163 M40-49 73 00:26:03 244 00:02:14 92 01:59:42 225 00:01:42 123 00:52:31 171 03:22:10 181
325 Tim Osborne Male 164 MOPEN 65 00:28:08 318 00:05:43 401 01:59:07 219 00:03:02 375 00:46:15 66 03:22:13 182
472 Mike Cockburn Male 165 M50-59 17 MERSEYTRI 00:25:11 208 00:02:29 113 01:59:48 229 00:01:51 164 00:53:11 183 03:22:28 183
481 Andrew Knott Male 166 MOPEN 66 00:25:26 221 00:02:18 99 01:57:43 198 00:01:32 85 00:55:36 215 03:22:33 184
291 Christian Glover Male 167 MOPEN 67 00:24:53 200 00:05:25 383 02:01:57 255 00:02:19 272 00:48:19 104 03:22:51 185
479 Myles Mason Male 168 M40-49 74 00:23:19 128 00:03:52 268 02:02:49 260 00:01:50 157 00:51:12 149 03:23:00 186
302 Oliver Hague Male 169 MOPEN 68 00:28:16 323 00:05:30 388 01:56:08 175 00:02:47 346 00:50:22 133 03:23:01 187
245 Stuart Ellis Male 170 M40-49 75 MERSEY TRI 00:29:07 356 00:03:10 209 01:50:13 103 00:01:51 161 00:58:48 271 03:23:07 188
452 Matthew Jenkins Male 171 MOPEN 69 00:26:31 258 00:04:38 343 01:58:45 215 00:02:13 247 00:51:11 148 03:23:17 189
1 Stephan Nuesse Male 172 M50-59 18 ZEPPELIN TEAM OSC POTSDAM 00:28:26 333 00:02:10 83 01:59:54 230 00:01:53 171 00:51:13 151 03:23:34 190
513 David Tolson Male 173 M60-69 2 00:28:45 343 00:02:39 134 01:55:04 159 00:02:36 325 00:54:43 203 03:23:45 191
434 James Able Male 174 M40-49 76 WARRINGTON TRI CLUB 00:25:20 216 00:02:35 124 01:52:17 128 00:02:21 284 01:01:17 326 03:23:49 192
205 Karen Hancock Female 13 FOPEN 6 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:24:07 159 00:02:41 141 01:57:41 195 00:01:45 142 00:57:49 254 03:24:02 193
507 Oliver Barlow Male 175 MOPEN 70 00:24:18 168 0 0 02:03:04 433 00:56:50 239 03:24:12 194
71 William Green Male 176 MOPEN 71 00:23:42 142 00:02:08 79 01:58:14 204 0 01:00:17 304 03:24:20 195
131 Verity Wolstencroft Female 14 F40-49 8 KNUTSFORD 00:25:59 241 00:02:47 153 01:57:54 199 00:02:04 220 00:55:39 218 03:24:22 196
152 Lisa Johnston Female 15 FOPEN 7 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRI 00:23:28 134 00:02:42 144 02:05:22 286 00:02:13 244 00:50:40 138 03:24:23 197
4 Edward Gilbertson Male 177 MOPEN 72 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:25:58 240 00:02:40 136 01:51:39 124 00:01:56 196 01:02:13 337 03:24:23 198
170 Louise Jones Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:23:11 123 00:02:54 174 02:05:05 282 00:01:38 109 00:51:40 162 03:24:26 199
429 Paul Ashurst Male 178 MOPEN 73 00:22:15 93 00:03:05 200 01:56:02 173 00:02:27 301 01:00:41 313 03:24:28 200
22 Ewan Winston Male 179 MOPEN 74 ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 00:25:18 215 00:02:51 163 01:55:30 166 00:01:56 195 00:59:06 278 03:24:39 201
266 Richard Dunn Male 180 M40-49 77 TEAM BEAR 00:25:45 234 00:02:49 157 01:55:02 157 00:01:45 139 00:59:21 285 03:24:41 202
283 Chris Van Hessing Male 181 MOPEN 75 GOG TRIATHLON 00:22:05 88 00:02:33 120 01:55:20 162 00:01:35 95 01:03:14 352 03:24:44 203
505 Daniel Hatton Male 182 M40-49 78 TEAM EVOLVING 00:22:39 103 00:03:37 244 01:56:24 180 00:02:10 237 01:00:02 296 03:24:51 204
523 James Witherspoon Male 183 MOPEN 76 00:30:43 383 00:04:48 351 01:57:10 187 00:02:06 226 00:50:06 132 03:24:51 205
496 Andrew Barlow Male 184 M40-49 79 00:23:48 144 00:03:43 255 01:55:01 156 00:02:05 223 01:00:49 316 03:25:24 206
67 Anthony Crumlish Male 185 MOPEN 77 00:27:31 298 00:04:11 304 02:00:13 237 00:01:29 69 00:52:04 167 03:25:26 207
336 Ben Marshall Male 186 MOPEN 78 00:27:01 282 00:02:23 107 01:58:04 201 00:02:32 317 00:55:36 216 03:25:35 208
208 Sarah Johnson Female 17 F40-49 9 GLOSSOP TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:59 278 00:03:50 265 01:53:29 139 00:02:32 318 00:58:50 272 03:25:39 209
444 Martin Quinn Male 187 M40-49 80 CHORLEY ATHLETICS AND TRIATHLO 00:26:15 252 00:05:43 400 02:05:01 281 00:02:18 263 00:46:30 69 03:25:45 210
471 Paul Webster Male 188 M50-59 19 00:26:40 264 00:03:59 280 01:56:12 177 00:01:55 188 00:57:14 248 03:25:58 211
340 Roy Hart Male 189 M60-69 3 MALVEN TRI CLUB 00:29:38 369 00:04:17 313 01:54:43 153 00:01:49 154 00:55:43 220 03:26:09 212
451 Mark Lane Male 190 MOPEN 79 00:27:45 304 00:02:51 162 01:49:29 94 00:02:27 297 01:03:45 366 03:26:14 213
413 Team DTC Legends (Cake Eaters) Mixed 7 MX-TEAM 7 00:21:28 67 00:01:19 20 02:03:30 265 00:01:18 38 00:58:45 270 03:26:18 214
64 Michael Gosney Male 191 M40-49 81 CLEVELAND TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:19 326 00:04:30 331 02:00:57 244 00:03:26 398 00:49:21 122 03:26:31 215
469 Andy Rudge Male 192 MOPEN 80 00:29:05 355 00:04:11 303 01:50:48 112 00:02:11 239 01:00:20 306 03:26:33 216
321 Paul Baker Male 193 M40-49 82 00:31:03 390 00:03:03 194 01:54:00 144 00:02:13 246 00:56:17 228 03:26:35 217
231 Jay Dale Male 194 MOPEN 81 00:26:30 257 00:02:46 150 02:06:06 292 00:01:34 94 00:49:47 129 03:26:41 218
453 Matt Drewett Male 195 M40-49 83 CHESTER TRI 00:24:50 197 00:04:19 314 01:57:23 189 00:02:16 257 00:58:04 259 03:26:50 219
419 Guy Crossley Male 196 M50-59 20 NETJETS TRI TEAM 00:27:41 302 00:02:17 97 01:54:10 146 00:01:51 162 01:00:54 319 03:26:52 220
63 Timothy Courage Male 197 MOPEN 82 00:25:34 228 00:05:46 402 02:00:58 246 00:03:01 371 00:51:38 161 03:26:55 221
473 Ronan O'driscoll Male 198 M60-69 4 00:25:54 237 00:05:30 389 02:06:26 295 00:01:09 21 00:48:13 101 03:27:10 222
493 Rob Beer Male 199 MOPEN 83 WARRINGTON 00:27:11 285 00:02:08 77 02:03:52 269 00:01:39 110 00:52:32 172 03:27:20 223
31 Andrew Hodgkinson Male 200 M50-59 21 NEWPORT SHROPSHIRE 00:25:25 220 00:04:34 340 01:50:57 115 00:02:29 308 01:04:21 372 03:27:44 224
96 Adrian Woollard Male 201 M40-49 84 Y FENNI 00:21:30 70 00:02:05 68 02:01:40 251 00:02:28 302 01:00:10 301 03:27:52 225
529 Kevin Offer Male 202 M60-69 5 SCARAB TRI 00:28:10 320 00:03:43 254 01:58:42 214 00:01:58 206 00:55:21 212 03:27:53 226
378 David Almond Male 203 MOPEN 84 00:26:51 275 00:04:52 355 02:03:44 268 00:03:15 388 00:49:21 123 03:28:02 227
65 Graham Pogson Male 204 M40-49 85 00:22:57 109 00:04:00 284 01:59:57 232 00:01:47 149 00:59:22 287 03:28:02 228
358 James Gibson Male 205 MOPEN 85 00:25:11 207 00:04:33 338 01:53:19 137 00:02:18 266 01:02:51 346 03:28:09 229
217 Andrew Mucklestone Male 206 M50-59 22 TFN TRI CLUB 00:24:20 171 00:04:32 333 01:53:14 136 00:02:33 319 01:03:41 362 03:28:17 230
199 Vicky Harold Female 18 FOPEN 9 00:29:09 359 00:03:35 242 02:01:49 254 00:01:35 96 00:52:13 168 03:28:19 231
521 Chris Gibson Male 207 MOPEN 86 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:28:27 335 00:03:06 201 01:55:51 169 00:01:53 179 00:59:14 283 03:28:28 232
103 Stephen Mcvey Male 208 MOPEN 87 00:20:22 33 00:03:41 252 02:08:20 318 00:02:08 233 00:54:14 197 03:28:42 233
209 Becky Geekie Female 19 FOPEN 10 00:24:30 182 00:02:22 106 01:58:41 213 00:02:00 209 01:01:23 327 03:28:55 234
28 Chris Jakeman Male 209 M40-49 86 WOOTTON TRI 0 02:29:51 437 0 00:02:39 327 00:56:41 235 03:29:10 235
201 Ruth Tredget Female 20 FOPEN 11 00:25:34 227 00:05:35 392 02:08:26 321 00:02:10 236 00:47:28 87 03:29:11 236
380 Jon Bedbrook Male 210 MOPEN 88 00:27:58 314 00:04:13 305 01:55:53 171 00:01:51 163 00:59:23 288 03:29:16 237
465 Jony Newsham Male 211 MOPEN 89 00:29:10 360 00:04:01 288 02:00:57 245 00:02:05 222 00:53:18 184 03:29:29 238
490 Robert Noden Male 212 M40-49 87 00:31:08 392 00:03:40 250 02:01:14 247 00:02:58 366 00:50:31 135 03:29:29 239
185 Laura Ichajapanich Female 21 F50-59 1 00:26:04 246 00:04:59 361 02:03:03 261 00:01:51 160 00:53:34 190 03:29:29 240
517 Alan Jemmett Male 213 M50-59 23 00:31:05 391 00:03:54 274 01:59:01 218 00:02:16 256 00:53:18 185 03:29:33 241
468 Justin Garrett Male 214 M40-49 88 00:24:42 190 00:04:56 356 01:59:32 223 00:01:57 200 00:58:43 268 03:29:48 242
515 Darran Bowles Male 215 M40-49 89 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:26:59 277 00:03:06 202 02:04:05 274 00:02:11 240 00:53:32 188 03:29:51 243
538 Richard Evans Male 216 M40-49 90 00:26:29 256 00:04:16 311 01:59:23 221 00:02:36 326 00:57:14 247 03:29:56 244
350 Marc Mahoney Male 217 M40-49 91 00:24:58 202 00:05:02 364 01:55:16 161 00:02:04 218 01:02:39 343 03:29:58 245
477 David Kenny Male 218 M60-69 6 MERSEY TRI 00:23:53 146 00:03:58 279 02:04:51 280 00:02:16 254 00:55:19 211 03:30:14 246
364 Simon Thomas Male 219 M40-49 92 00:23:34 138 00:03:03 193 02:02:23 257 0 01:01:17 325 03:30:16 247
511 Michael Grice Male 220 M40-49 93 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:36 341 00:04:08 299 01:59:10 220 00:02:15 251 00:56:26 229 03:30:33 248
263 Beccy Evans Female 22 FOPEN 12 00:27:01 280 00:02:20 104 02:03:14 262 00:01:34 93 00:56:35 233 03:30:42 249
338 Steven Davies Male 221 M40-49 94 00:29:09 357 00:02:59 182 02:01:43 252 00:02:06 228 00:54:47 204 03:30:42 250
377 David Wall Male 222 M40-49 95 00:27:10 284 00:04:56 357 02:01:46 253 00:01:53 175 00:55:00 208 03:30:43 251
365 Steffan Evans Male 223 MOPEN 90 00:28:33 337 00:04:49 353 02:07:56 315 00:02:33 321 00:47:01 80 03:30:51 252
333 Chris Cooke Male 224 MOPEN 91 00:21:42 79 00:03:49 263 02:07:19 305 00:02:32 315 00:55:40 219 03:31:00 253
45 Dunya Roberts Female 23 F40-49 10 DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:27 222 00:02:06 73 02:08:06 317 00:01:38 107 00:53:48 191 03:31:03 254
347 Simon Caddick Male 225 M40-49 96 00:31:57 398 00:03:00 183 01:56:47 184 00:01:53 176 00:57:40 253 03:31:14 255
457 Richard Winn Male 226 M40-49 97 ABSOLUTE 00:24:22 174 00:03:40 251 02:02:37 258 00:02:27 299 00:58:39 266 03:31:44 256
447 Jonathan Purcell Male 227 M40-49 98 00:27:25 294 00:03:44 261 01:59:42 226 00:02:13 245 00:58:41 267 03:31:44 257
327 Craig Isherwood Male 228 MOPEN 92 TEAM TRIBUTE 00:24:34 183 00:05:05 368 01:58:16 206 00:03:13 384 01:00:39 311 03:31:45 258
348 Andrew Pritchard Male 229 M40-49 99 00:26:21 253 00:03:53 271 02:05:09 284 00:01:52 168 00:54:39 201 03:31:52 259
40 Jill Bunyan Female 24 F50-59 2 TEA MULTISPORTS 00:21:32 71 00:02:47 154 02:05:36 287 00:02:29 311 00:59:30 291 03:31:53 260
331 David Webster Male 230 M40-49 100 00:26:41 265 00:05:23 379 02:00:30 240 00:01:57 197 00:57:25 250 03:31:55 261
12 Lee Mathison Male 231 M40-49 101 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:29:24 364 00:03:38 245 02:00:04 236 00:02:19 273 00:56:32 230 03:31:55 262
66 Antony Marchant Male 232 M40-49 102 00:25:12 209 00:04:58 359 02:08:32 322 00:02:49 352 00:50:29 134 03:31:58 263
488 John Hutchinson Male 233 M50-59 24 00:29:02 353 00:03:57 278 01:57:28 191 00:01:48 151 01:00:02 297 03:32:15 264
166 Ruth Nicholls Female 25 F50-59 3 ISLES OF SCILLY 00:24:42 191 00:02:50 158 02:03:54 271 00:01:41 121 00:59:22 286 03:32:27 265
227 Graeme Jones Male 234 M40-49 103 00:22:23 97 00:04:46 350 01:59:42 227 00:02:46 342 01:03:55 368 03:33:30 266
275 Scotty Webber Male 235 M40-49 104 00:25:58 239 00:04:00 287 01:57:29 192 00:02:29 310 01:03:39 359 03:33:34 267
422 Sam Haworth Male 236 M50-59 25 GLOSSOP TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:40 382 00:05:56 405 02:03:36 266 00:02:16 253 00:51:20 155 03:33:46 268
400 John Anderson Male 237 MOPEN 93 00:27:04 283 00:04:34 339 02:00:02 235 00:03:19 390 00:59:11 282 03:34:07 269
307 Paul Feather Male 238 M60-69 7 WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB 00:23:39 141 00:03:59 281 01:53:57 142 00:03:34 402 01:09:05 394 03:34:11 270
80 Steven France Male 239 MOPEN 94 TRIATHLON ENGLAND 00:26:33 260 00:02:37 130 02:00:00 234 00:01:53 180 01:03:27 355 03:34:29 271
363 Thomas Callan Male 240 M40-49 105 00:31:14 393 00:04:22 320 01:56:33 183 00:02:29 307 01:00:03 298 03:34:39 272
439 Iain Butler Male 241 M50-59 26 00:24:14 166 00:03:57 277 02:08:36 324 00:02:46 344 00:55:12 209 03:34:44 273
11 Richard Mercer Male 242 M40-49 106 WEST LANCS TRI 00:30:26 380 00:02:45 149 02:00:36 241 00:02:32 314 00:58:34 265 03:34:50 274
143 Catherine Willis Female 26 FOPEN 13 00:25:06 206 00:03:06 204 02:04:48 279 00:02:06 227 01:00:09 300 03:35:13 275
480 Fred Heath Male 243 M50-59 27 NUNEATON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:50 346 00:04:50 354 02:06:07 293 00:02:24 288 00:53:21 186 03:35:30 276
121 Sam Forshaw Male 244 MOPEN 95 00:29:23 363 00:02:36 127 02:08:24 320 00:01:31 77 00:53:54 192 03:35:45 277
149 Collette Chapman Female 27 F40-49 11 MERSEY TRI 00:25:15 212 00:04:27 327 02:07:10 300 00:02:16 255 00:57:00 243 03:36:06 278
177 Karen Parkinson Female 28 F40-49 12 TEAM EVOLVING 00:24:19 169 00:05:41 399 02:07:13 301 00:02:02 214 00:57:06 246 03:36:19 279
300 David Billington Male 245 MOPEN 96 00:25:02 204 00:03:21 229 02:04:25 275 00:01:45 138 01:01:55 333 03:36:26 280
356 Thomas Doldon Male 246 MOPEN 97 00:23:13 124 00:04:05 293 02:11:37 353 00:01:57 198 00:55:38 217 03:36:27 281
174 Charlotte Hartley Female 29 F40-49 13 TEAM EVOLVING 00:24:09 160 00:04:00 283 02:08:40 326 00:02:14 248 00:57:32 251 03:36:33 282
167 Sarah Christian Female 30 FOPEN 14 00:26:01 243 00:05:17 375 02:09:59 337 00:02:16 258 00:53:09 182 03:36:41 283
572 Martin Sutcliffe Male 247 MOPEN 98 VALLEY STRIDERS TRIATHLONS 00:28:04 315 00:02:08 75 01:59:55 231 00:02:26 296 01:04:14 370 03:36:46 284
491 Robert Jones Male 248 M40-49 107 00:29:09 358 00:05:29 387 02:01:21 248 00:02:14 250 00:58:55 274 03:37:06 285
311 Richard Jones Male 249 MOPEN 99 00:23:21 130 00:03:18 222 02:07:15 303 00:02:32 316 01:00:48 315 03:37:12 286
268 Leon Plunkett Male 250 MOPEN 100 00:26:09 250 00:01:56 59 02:03:23 263 00:02:07 230 01:03:43 363 03:37:16 287
352 Chris Mcdonnell Male 251 MU23 7 PSOF 00:29:19 362 00:05:12 371 01:56:58 185 00:03:27 400 01:02:22 339 03:37:16 288
157 Debra Suffolk Female 31 F50-59 4 NUNEATON TRI CLUB 00:25:40 232 00:04:15 309 02:07:13 302 00:01:51 165 00:58:29 262 03:37:27 289
372 Andy Scott Male 252 M40-49 108 SYTRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) 00:27:27 295 00:02:40 139 02:02:17 256 00:01:33 86 01:03:56 369 03:37:51 290
526 David Craske Male 253 M40-49 109 LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:47 270 00:03:29 236 02:14:48 374 00:01:53 177 00:51:13 153 03:38:08 291
482 Jim Moor Male 254 M40-49 110 00:26:49 272 00:03:39 246 02:14:36 372 00:01:53 174 00:51:13 152 03:38:08 292
155 Christy Wassenaar Female 32 F40-49 14 00:24:22 173 00:03:57 276 02:05:20 285 00:02:09 235 01:02:30 341 03:38:16 293
498 Jon Kerr Male 255 M50-59 28 TEAM TRIGURU 00:28:20 327 00:06:16 410 02:04:26 276 00:02:43 335 00:56:54 240 03:38:37 294
145 Victoria Mawer Female 33 F40-49 15 MEYNELL VALLEY HUNTERS 00:27:13 286 00:05:25 384 02:03:57 273 00:03:42 405 00:58:25 261 03:38:39 295
528 Graham James Male 256 M50-59 29 MERSEYTRI 00:28:25 332 00:04:30 330 02:06:48 297 00:02:20 274 00:56:47 238 03:38:46 296
369 Andrew Gillmon Male 257 M50-59 30 00:24:38 187 00:04:37 341 02:03:25 264 00:03:20 392 01:03:40 360 03:39:37 297
525 Joshua White Male 258 MOPEN 101 00:27:47 307 00:02:50 160 02:03:53 270 00:01:30 72 01:03:39 358 03:39:37 298
516 Stephen Wignall Male 259 M40-49 111 00:30:00 374 00:04:19 315 02:01:30 249 00:02:43 336 01:01:38 329 03:40:09 299
133 Laura Winterbottom Female 34 FOPEN 15 LEEDS BRADFORD 00:26:35 262 00:02:50 161 02:09:30 331 00:01:32 84 00:59:52 294 03:40:18 300
141 Mary White Female 35 F60-69 1 LOSTOCK AC - NED 00:28:08 317 00:04:40 346 02:07:45 313 00:02:14 249 00:57:35 252 03:40:19 301
42 Julie Luckman Female 36 F50-59 5 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:36 263 00:03:55 275 02:03:54 272 00:02:25 294 01:03:36 356 03:40:24 302
339 Paul Lawton Male 260 M50-59 31 KNUTSFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:42 303 02:06:14 436 0 00:02:53 359 01:03:38 357 03:40:26 303
335 Christopher Tomlinson Male 261 MOPEN 102 00:22:35 102 00:04:07 298 02:08:03 316 00:01:58 205 01:03:45 367 03:40:26 304
370 Simon Williams Male 262 M40-49 112 00:38:38 429 00:08:35 432 01:56:01 172 00:03:01 374 00:54:15 198 03:40:27 305
533 James Crawford Male 263 MOPEN 103 SEXY WALRUS 00:29:00 351 00:06:19 412 02:10:50 345 00:03:01 370 00:51:21 156 03:40:28 306
427 Mark Lees Male 264 MOPEN 104 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRIATHLON 00:28:56 348 00:04:20 318 02:13:03 364 00:02:49 350 00:51:23 158 03:40:29 307
43 Julia Sandford Female 37 F50-59 6 00:21:06 54 00:03:39 247 02:07:09 299 00:02:25 293 01:06:54 383 03:41:11 308
344 Ian Johnson Male 265 M40-49 113 00:28:21 328 00:04:32 336 02:05:52 288 00:02:10 238 01:00:32 307 03:41:25 309
150 Rachel Trpeski Female 38 F40-49 16 NITERIDERS 00:26:31 259 00:02:52 168 02:11:03 348 00:01:56 192 00:59:08 279 03:41:27 310
455 Jack Prady Male 266 MOPEN 105 00:28:17 325 00:02:55 176 02:13:18 366 00:02:20 278 00:54:42 202 03:41:31 311
137 Lynne Parry Female 39 F40-49 17 00:26:06 247 00:02:55 175 02:10:15 338 00:01:38 104 01:00:53 318 03:41:45 312
391 Leon Brackstone Male 267 M40-49 114 00:35:12 416 00:04:42 348 01:58:23 209 00:01:47 148 01:01:48 332 03:41:50 313
261 Andrew Swarbrick Male 268 M50-59 32 00:28:30 336 00:03:31 238 02:04:33 277 00:03:15 387 01:02:39 342 03:42:26 314
421 Paul Islip Male 269 M50-59 33 00:28:13 322 00:04:00 286 02:06:26 296 00:02:35 324 01:01:31 328 03:42:43 315
178 Pauline Green Female 40 F50-59 7 MERSEY 00:24:46 193 00:05:20 377 02:08:53 328 00:02:49 353 01:01:03 321 03:42:48 316
402 Ross Keeble Male 270 M40-49 115 00:26:50 273 00:04:31 332 02:07:45 312 00:03:20 391 01:00:33 310 03:42:56 317
322 Peter Crossley Male 271 M40-49 116 00:27:37 300 00:06:23 413 02:05:09 283 00:03:23 393 01:00:32 309 03:43:02 318
486 Mike Powell Male 272 M60-69 8 00:28:38 342 00:03:04 198 02:10:59 347 00:01:23 45 00:59:10 280 03:43:12 319
188 Emma Pollitt Female 41 F40-49 18 00:22:10 89 00:03:51 267 02:17:06 381 00:01:46 143 00:58:29 263 03:43:21 320
360 Michael Wilson Male 273 M50-59 34 CHORLEY ATHLETICS AND TRI CLUB 00:27:46 306 00:04:32 335 02:08:45 327 00:02:31 313 01:00:13 303 03:43:46 321
305 Martin Ormesher Male 274 MOPEN 106 PEAKS PERFORMANCE 00:28:49 344 00:05:40 397 02:07:38 310 00:02:46 343 00:59:10 281 03:44:00 322
236 Mark Scott Male 275 M40-49 117 ROYAL NAVY 00:18:43 10 00:02:28 111 02:09:39 332 00:02:19 268 01:11:24 404 03:44:31 323
154 Anna Pope Female 42 FOPEN 16 CHESTER TRI 00:22:01 86 00:04:16 312 02:11:24 351 00:02:28 304 01:04:31 373 03:44:38 324
176 Charlotte Hinchliffe Female 43 FOPEN 17 LEEDS BRADFORD 00:29:16 361 00:03:29 235 02:13:58 369 00:02:18 265 00:55:44 221 03:44:42 325
37 Victoria Price Female 44 FOPEN 18 NED 00:26:23 254 00:02:37 129 02:06:00 290 00:02:23 287 01:07:25 386 03:44:45 326
334 Will Richardson Male 276 M40-49 118 00:29:32 367 00:05:17 374 02:12:26 358 00:02:40 331 00:54:52 205 03:44:45 327
163 Cecilia Liszka Female 45 FOPEN 19 00:28:54 347 00:07:13 424 02:09:02 330 00:02:59 367 00:56:59 242 03:45:06 328
326 Dave Mcdonnell Male 277 M50-59 35 PSOF 00:28:34 339 00:05:03 366 02:11:12 349 00:02:29 309 00:57:51 256 03:45:07 329
500 Dan O'hare Male 278 MOPEN 107 00:38:16 428 00:07:57 429 02:04:41 278 00:01:15 29 00:53:03 178 03:45:10 330
374 Colin Calderbank Male 279 M50-59 36 Drafting 120 00:29:31 366 00:05:05 367 02:06:49 298 00:02:33 320 00:59:26 290 03:45:21 331
390 Daniel Procter Male 280 MOPEN 108 Drafting 120 00:29:48 372 00:04:29 328 02:07:18 304 00:02:18 267 00:59:33 293 03:45:24 332
329 Gary Hilton Male 281 M40-49 119 00:25:30 224 00:06:31 416 02:10:44 344 00:02:44 338 00:59:58 295 03:45:25 333
160 Row O'neill Female 46 F40-49 19 00:24:48 195 00:03:29 237 02:14:40 373 00:02:21 283 01:00:19 305 03:45:34 334
194 Siān Williams Female 47 F40-49 20 00:30:08 375 00:04:25 324 02:11:14 350 00:03:14 386 00:56:39 234 03:45:37 335
248 Philip Hughes Male 282 MOPEN 109 00:27:14 287 00:04:24 323 02:08:23 319 00:02:51 356 01:02:47 345 03:45:38 336
373 Adam Wallace Male 283 M40-49 120 NEWCASTLE TRI 00:33:59 411 00:04:06 296 01:58:50 216 00:02:08 232 01:06:43 382 03:45:45 337
381 Alan Pritchard Male 284 M60-69 9 00:28:34 338 00:04:37 342 02:09:44 334 00:02:17 260 01:00:43 314 03:45:52 338
203 Rachel Brown Female 48 FOPEN 20 WORCESTER TRI CLUB 00:27:19 290 00:02:39 135 02:12:19 356 00:01:54 183 01:02:01 335 03:46:10 339
319 Rob Arnott Male 285 M40-49 121 NETJETS 00:28:49 345 00:05:25 382 02:06:05 291 00:03:11 383 01:02:44 344 03:46:12 340
183 Helen Wakeley Female 49 F40-49 21 00:25:15 213 00:02:20 102 02:12:27 359 00:02:03 217 01:04:18 371 03:46:20 341
375 Robin Dearden Male 286 M40-49 122 00:29:35 368 00:06:32 418 02:07:54 314 00:04:27 424 00:57:59 258 03:46:25 342
531 Marc Roberts Male 287 M40-49 123 00:26:35 261 00:03:54 273 02:01:36 250 00:03:03 376 01:11:46 407 03:46:52 343
284 Rhys Gladwyn Male 288 M40-49 124 CROSS KEYS SILVER SLUGS 00:26:41 266 00:04:20 317 02:09:42 333 00:02:49 351 01:03:27 354 03:46:58 344
313 Christian Holding Male 289 MOPEN 110 00:35:50 421 00:03:17 221 02:07:23 307 00:02:17 262 00:58:14 260 03:46:59 345
46 Sally Morgan Female 50 F50-59 8 ALWAYS AIM HIGH TRI CLUB 00:32:48 405 00:03:44 260 02:13:48 368 00:02:20 280 00:54:22 199 03:47:01 346
437 Liam Connor Male 290 M40-49 125 00:28:24 331 00:03:20 228 02:05:59 289 00:02:05 224 01:07:29 387 03:47:15 347
499 Paul O'dee Male 291 M40-49 126 00:23:06 117 00:04:23 322 02:10:42 342 00:02:51 355 01:06:25 381 03:47:26 348
411 Team Castleshaw NED Male 292 M-TEAM 4 00:59:13 439 00:01:09 11 01:42:15 34 00:01:10 24 01:03:44 364 03:47:29 349
320 Richard Mcquilton-Morgan Male 293 M40-49 127 00:31:50 396 00:04:42 347 02:10:36 340 00:02:42 334 00:57:50 255 03:47:38 350
168 Hilary Powell Female 51 F50-59 9 00:22:58 110 00:03:00 184 02:13:35 367 00:02:28 305 01:05:43 379 03:47:43 351
484 Neil Elmy Male 294 M40-49 128 00:23:31 136 00:06:12 408 02:10:41 341 00:03:01 372 01:04:46 375 03:48:09 352
86 Matthew Mousley Male 295 MOPEN 111 MVH TRI CLUB 00:32:00 399 00:03:17 219 02:07:27 308 00:02:47 345 01:02:52 348 03:48:20 353
122 Sharon Duthie Female 52 F40-49 22 00:27:50 308 00:03:40 248 02:17:56 384 00:03:01 373 00:56:43 236 03:49:08 354
175 Sarah Thomas Female 53 FOPEN 21 00:30:38 381 00:06:41 421 02:12:46 362 00:02:45 339 00:56:34 232 03:49:22 355
371 Mark Round Male 296 M40-49 129 STAFFORD TRI 00:28:26 334 00:04:21 319 02:00:54 243 00:03:13 385 01:13:50 414 03:50:42 356
290 James Huxford Male 297 MOPEN 112 YORK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:20 291 00:02:53 172 02:08:55 329 00:02:04 219 01:09:33 400 03:50:43 357
210 Charlotte Gawne Female 54 FOPEN 22 RAF TRIATHLON 00:26:43 268 00:04:32 334 02:18:35 390 00:02:00 211 00:59:01 276 03:50:50 358
171 Jennifer Swarbrick Female 55 FOPEN 23 00:27:29 296 00:04:27 326 02:13:10 365 00:02:45 341 01:03:13 351 03:51:02 359
267 Andrew Rowland Male 298 MOPEN 113 00:24:25 179 00:04:19 316 02:12:40 360 00:04:58 428 01:04:52 376 03:51:12 360
169 Katie Burgess Female 56 FOPEN 24 NED 00:27:39 301 00:04:39 345 02:15:52 376 00:02:00 210 01:01:04 322 03:51:12 361
7 John Kavanagh Male 299 M60-69 10 NED 00:20:56 50 00:02:06 72 02:17:25 382 00:01:58 204 01:09:09 395 03:51:32 362
196 Tabitha Angle-Smith Female 57 F40-49 23 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:57 238 00:04:15 308 02:17:03 380 00:02:20 279 01:02:14 338 03:51:48 363
445 Keith Watson Male 300 MOPEN 114 00:27:31 297 00:05:00 362 02:14:02 370 00:02:28 303 01:02:51 347 03:51:50 364
535 Stuart Morris Male 301 M40-49 130 00:31:51 397 00:05:24 381 02:00:28 239 00:03:30 401 01:10:39 403 03:51:50 365
442 Derek Underwood Male 302 M40-49 131 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:26 365 00:04:03 291 02:23:44 401 00:01:49 155 00:52:58 175 03:51:59 366
87 Gareth Jones Male 303 M40-49 132 STOCKPORT TRI 00:24:52 199 00:05:37 393 02:12:56 363 00:03:38 404 01:05:12 378 03:52:14 367
330 Michael Mcnamara Male 304 M40-49 133 00:32:35 403 00:04:58 358 02:02:45 259 00:03:10 382 01:09:29 398 03:52:54 368
128 Amber Snooks Anderson Female 58 F40-49 24 EAST ESSEX TRI 00:24:41 189 00:04:10 302 02:08:34 323 00:02:51 354 01:12:44 408 03:52:58 369
368 Curtis Johnson Male 305 MOPEN 115 00:26:59 279 00:05:16 373 02:20:28 394 00:04:31 425 00:56:33 231 03:53:45 370
354 John Newnes Male 306 MOPEN 116 00:32:33 402 00:04:59 360 02:10:44 343 00:02:53 360 01:03:09 350 03:54:16 371
132 Leanne Royie Female 59 FOPEN 25 00:33:20 407 00:03:52 269 02:16:03 378 00:02:20 276 00:59:32 292 03:55:05 372
385 Tim Meekings Male 307 M40-49 134 00:29:40 370 00:03:36 243 02:19:30 393 00:02:23 285 01:00:12 302 03:55:19 373
539 Team Superfeet Male 308 M-TEAM 5 00:26:42 267 00:00:53 2 02:43:56 430 00:01:04 10 00:44:23 41 03:56:55 374
346 Sean Parkin Male 309 M40-49 135 00:28:11 321 00:03:00 186 02:14:08 371 00:02:39 328 01:09:25 397 03:57:21 375
383 Sean Brennan Male 310 M50-59 37 00:27:55 311 00:07:23 425 02:16:32 379 00:02:19 270 01:03:40 361 03:57:47 376
361 Tomasz Iwanski Male 311 MOPEN 117 00:30:08 376 00:07:45 427 02:18:00 385 00:02:19 271 01:00:05 299 03:58:15 377
206 Bethany Goodlad Female 60 FOPEN 26 00:25:28 223 00:02:30 115 02:27:36 413 00:01:44 130 01:01:42 330 03:58:57 378
483 Andy Turner Male 312 M40-49 136 STOCKPORT TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:51 386 00:06:31 417 02:15:50 375 00:03:48 410 01:02:58 349 03:59:55 379
359 Kevin Evans Male 313 M40-49 137 00:35:41 420 00:05:33 390 02:07:33 309 00:03:54 411 01:07:55 388 04:00:34 380
41 Terri Mason Female 61 F40-49 25 WAKEFIELD 00:28:06 316 00:03:20 227 02:23:54 403 00:02:41 332 01:03:17 353 04:01:15 381
135 Fiona Richardson Female 62 F40-49 26 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:27:20 292 00:03:14 216 02:25:06 407 00:01:54 182 01:03:44 365 04:01:16 382
164 Christine Copson Female 63 F50-59 10 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:29:46 371 00:05:38 394 02:20:40 395 00:03:43 407 01:02:24 340 04:02:10 383
47 Lorrie Woolgar Female 64 F50-59 11 00:31:46 395 00:03:44 258 02:23:06 398 00:02:45 340 01:01:17 324 04:02:36 384
126 Rebecca Harvey Female 65 F40-49 27 DERBYSHIRE DYNAMOS 00:28:09 319 00:05:22 378 02:23:51 402 00:03:26 396 01:02:01 334 04:02:46 385
441 Thomas Hewitt Male 314 MOPEN 118 00:34:30 412 00:03:01 189 02:19:04 391 00:02:08 234 01:04:59 377 04:03:41 386
123 Elle Jordan Female 66 FOPEN 27 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:29:02 354 00:05:35 391 02:26:54 411 00:02:39 329 01:00:59 320 04:05:07 387
527 Neil Pottinger Male 315 M50-59 38 00:27:56 313 00:07:53 428 02:09:52 336 00:04:13 421 01:16:20 422 04:06:14 388
142 Tina Mckay Female 67 F50-59 12 CLEETHORPES TRIATHON CLUB 00:33:18 406 00:04:09 301 02:18:24 388 00:03:09 380 01:07:24 385 04:06:23 389
18 Jonathan Hughes Male 316 M50-59 39 BERSERKER TRI 00:24:40 188 00:03:33 240 02:24:52 406 00:03:48 409 01:09:43 401 04:06:34 390
244 Christian Kent Male 317 M40-49 138 00:33:51 410 00:07:25 426 02:12:45 361 00:04:01 416 01:08:51 393 04:06:50 391
39 Marijs Kolenberg Female 68 FOPEN 28 00:28:16 324 00:03:44 257 02:23:24 399 00:02:49 349 01:09:32 399 04:07:42 392
148 Lucy Bull Female 69 FOPEN 29 00:33:23 408 00:04:16 310 02:07:21 306 00:03:23 394 01:19:36 426 04:07:56 393
258 Richard Coates Male 318 M40-49 139 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:34 340 00:03:51 266 02:12:20 357 00:02:44 337 01:20:36 428 04:08:03 394
179 Andrea Faull-Brown Female 70 FOPEN 30 WORCESTER TRI CLUB 00:28:23 330 00:04:05 294 02:24:38 405 00:02:34 322 01:09:23 396 04:09:02 395
351 Henry Reynolds Male 319 MOPEN 119 00:40:42 432 00:05:08 370 02:15:55 377 00:02:52 358 01:04:32 374 04:09:07 396
254 Steve Morgan Male 320 M40-49 140 RUTHIN TRI STARS 00:37:10 424 00:09:24 433 02:11:36 352 00:15:30 431 00:55:34 214 04:09:12 397
474 Helen Atkinson Female 71 FOPEN 31 00:30:22 379 00:03:25 231 02:23:41 400 00:02:20 281 01:09:50 402 04:09:37 398
280 John Vaughan Male 321 M40-49 141 RUTHIN TRI STARS 00:37:09 423 00:09:27 434 02:12:15 355 00:14:41 430 00:56:56 241 04:10:26 399
318 David Cheshire Male 322 M50-59 40 00:34:46 415 00:06:11 407 02:09:45 335 00:04:12 419 01:16:22 423 04:11:14 400
309 Phil Langley Male 323 MOPEN 120 TEAM DEANE TRI CLUB 00:24:23 178 00:07:12 423 02:20:44 396 00:03:25 395 01:15:36 420 04:11:19 401
401 Phil Peake Male 324 M40-49 142 00:36:39 422 00:05:50 404 02:26:43 409 00:04:20 423 01:01:16 323 04:14:47 402
214 Alex Maciver Male 325 MOPEN 121 ROSSENDALE TRI CLUB 00:39:23 431 00:06:02 406 02:19:29 392 00:03:06 377 01:08:39 391 04:16:39 403
316 Mark Charlesworth Male 326 M50-59 41 00:32:40 404 00:08:07 430 02:18:28 389 00:03:38 403 01:14:07 415 04:16:59 404
382 Graham Hughes Male 327 M40-49 143 00:52:24 437 00:05:40 398 02:17:38 383 00:02:54 361 00:59:15 284 04:17:49 405
404 Team SamjuSon Female 72 F-TEAM 1 00:35:38 419 00:01:14 16 02:37:46 426 00:01:44 136 01:01:43 331 04:18:03 406
14 Nicholas Websdell Male 328 M50-59 42 00:32:15 400 00:05:39 396 02:18:18 387 00:03:57 414 01:18:40 425 04:18:47 407
264 Carl Prince Male 329 M40-49 144 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:33:32 409 00:03:14 215 02:26:58 412 00:01:44 133 01:13:25 412 04:18:51 408
497 Andy Jeal Male 330 M50-59 43 00:38:07 427 00:04:02 289 02:08:38 325 00:03:08 378 01:25:38 430 04:19:30 409
129 Sian Hollins Female 73 F40-49 28 00:26:58 276 00:02:54 173 02:27:48 414 00:03:00 368 01:20:01 427 04:20:38 410
315 Sorin Tudorut Male 331 MOPEN 122 00:37:14 425 0 0 02:36:22 434 01:07:16 384 04:20:52 411
408 Team Penrhyn Puffers Female 74 F-TEAM 2 00:47:01 434 00:01:08 9 02:32:25 420 00:01:17 34 00:59:24 289 04:21:13 412
386 Lyndon Griffiths Male 332 M40-49 145 00:31:16 394 00:05:15 372 02:22:30 397 00:05:04 429 01:17:34 424 04:21:38 413
530 Steve O'neill Male 333 M40-49 146 00:34:34 413 00:05:08 369 02:26:48 410 00:02:54 362 01:12:47 409 04:22:09 414
362 Steve Huxley Male 334 MOPEN 123 00:31:03 388 00:05:27 385 02:28:08 416 00:03:43 406 01:15:50 421 04:24:08 415
161 Lisa Lumb Female 75 F40-49 29 MERSEYTRI 00:30:44 384 00:06:14 409 02:31:50 419 00:03:46 408 01:13:06 410 04:25:39 416
153 Kathryn Anderson Female 76 FOPEN 32 00:29:01 352 00:04:25 325 02:36:28 424 00:02:57 363 01:14:46 417 04:27:35 417
195 Rachel Clark Female 77 F40-49 30 00:30:09 377 00:08:14 431 02:37:26 425 00:03:26 397 01:08:35 390 04:27:47 418
184 Sue Oliver Female 78 F50-59 13 EAST LONDON TRIATHLETES 00:32:29 401 02:43:03 438 0 00:01:44 131 01:11:28 405 04:28:42 419
355 Roderick Main Male 335 M50-59 44 TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:51:13 436 00:06:17 411 02:30:26 417 00:02:24 292 00:58:44 269 04:29:03 420
127 Sian Henley Female 79 FOPEN 33 00:30:15 378 00:05:00 363 02:49:26 433 00:02:48 348 01:02:08 336 04:29:35 421
38 Annabelle Price Female 80 FOPEN 34 NED 00:30:55 387 00:03:06 205 02:41:26 428 00:01:47 145 01:13:07 411 04:30:19 422
198 Helen Whitehurst Female 81 F50-59 14 00:35:28 418 00:05:39 395 02:33:43 422 00:04:17 422 01:13:37 413 04:32:43 423
48 Graeme Salisbury Male 336 M50-59 45 00:31:03 389 00:05:47 403 02:25:32 408 00:04:03 417 01:26:52 432 04:33:14 424
470 Philip Lloyd Male 337 M40-49 147 00:47:18 435 00:02:57 178 02:18:12 386 00:04:13 420 01:20:43 429 04:33:20 425
207 Melissa Whitney-Long Female 82 FOPEN 35 00:27:17 288 00:05:24 380 02:42:10 429 00:04:04 418 01:14:49 418 04:33:42 426
187 Marie Williamson Female 83 F40-49 31 GLOSSOP TRI CLUB 00:35:17 417 00:06:30 415 02:43:58 431 00:01:33 89 01:08:47 392 04:36:04 427
130 Emma Turner Female 84 F40-49 32 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:29:49 373 00:06:26 414 02:31:19 418 00:03:57 413 01:25:48 431 04:37:17 428
308 Angus Clark Male 338 M50-59 46 WIGAN 00:38:54 430 00:06:44 422 02:32:55 421 00:04:49 427 01:14:13 416 04:37:33 429
317 Liviu Racovita Male 339 MOPEN 124 00:37:43 426 00:06:34 419 02:36:15 423 00:04:01 415 01:14:53 419 04:39:25 430
180 Sandra Crosbie Female 85 F40-49 33 00:30:49 385 00:09:57 435 02:48:27 432 00:03:56 412 01:08:18 389 04:41:25 431
396 Simon Deabill Male 340 MOPEN 125 00:52:56 438 00:05:29 386 02:28:07 415 00:03:27 399 01:11:40 406 04:41:36 432
159 Paula Robertson Female 86 FOPEN 36 00:41:27 433 00:04:04 292 02:40:50 427 00:02:58 365 02:01:46 433 05:31:03 433
104 Paul Emmott Male DNF M40-49 DNF TEAM EVOLVING DNF 00:23:16 127 00:02:04 67 01:50:40 110 00:02:19 269 0 DNF DNF
15 Paul Evans Male DNF M50-59 DNF DNF -Pippa confirmed 00:28:59 350 00:01:58 61 01:44:55 60 00:18:36 432 0 DNF DNF
144 Natalie Koffman Female DNF F50-59 DNF 00:26:04 245 00:03:26 232 02:12:07 354 00:01:44 135 0 DNF DNF
212 Simon Wildman Male DNF M50-59 DNF MANCHESTER TRI CLUB tag handed in by race official 00:24:13 164 00:04:03 290 02:07:42 311 0 0 DNF DNF
489 Neil Harrison Male DNF M40-49 DNF 00:26:51 274 00:06:38 420 02:23:59 404 0 0 DNF DNF
249 Paul Munday Male DNF M40-49 DNF MEDWAY TRI DNF - Delwyn confirmed 00:21:10 57 00:02:41 140 0 0 0 DNF DNF
181 Jayne Moreton Female DNF F50-59 DNF DNF on Bike 00:34:39 414 00:05:02 365 0 0 0 DNF DNF
29 Gareth Bowyer Male DQ M40-49 DQ GOG Dangerous Riding 00:19:19 DQ 00:02:37 DQ 01:34:11 DQ 00:01:05 DQ 00:43:50 DQ DQ DQ
412 Team Rosemrary-LBW-Pye-Tri Female DQ F-TEAM DQ Outside Assistance 00:26:02 DQ 00:01:22 DQ 02:05:18 DQ 00:01:49 DQ 00:53:58 DQ DQ DQ