Race Results for 2017 SSE Airtricity Dublin Half Marathon on 22/09/2017

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Bereket Gebraslase Male 1 MS 1 00:31:44 1 01:06:54 1 01:06:45 1
8 Valdas Dopolskas Male 2 MS 2 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:32:02 2 01:07:11 2 01:07:11 2
7 John Coghlan Male 3 MS 3 MSB 00:32:14 3 01:08:56 3 01:08:52 3
4984 Eoin Callaghan Male 4 MS 4 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:33:59 4 01:11:03 4 01:11:02 4
1154 Robert Murphy Male 5 M35 1 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:34:56 6 01:12:32 5 01:12:31 5
1954 David Glynn Male 6 MS 5 00:34:56 5 01:12:41 6 01:12:39 6
7591 Barry Sheil Male 7 M35 2 00:36:04 10 01:14:20 7 01:14:18 7
1951 Stephen Kelly Male 8 M40 1 00:35:33 8 01:14:31 8 01:14:28 8
6394 Noel Carroll Male 9 MS 6 SHERCOCK A.C. 00:34:57 7 01:14:51 9 01:14:50 10
3952 Seamus Somers Male 10 M40 2 SLIGO A.C. 00:36:17 13 01:15:32 10 01:15:30 11
4902 Jeremy Curran Male 11 M40 3 00:36:09 12 01:15:55 11 01:15:51 12
1636 Wesley O Brien Male 12 M35 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:04 11 01:16:03 12 01:16:01 13
8061 Killian Nolan Male 13 MS 7 PIRANHA TC 00:36:52 17 01:16:45 13 01:16:42 14
3879 Eddie Garry Male 14 M35 4 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:36:51 16 01:16:52 14 01:16:49 15
8714 Paul Martin Male 15 MS 8 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:36:37 14 01:16:54 15 01:16:50 16
8742 Maurice Looby Male 16 M40 4 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:33 28 01:17:13 16 01:17:11 17
1128 Colin Wendel Male 17 M35 5 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:37:28 25 01:17:22 17 01:17:12 18
9329 Jasper De Taeye Male 18 MS 9 00:37:18 23 01:17:25 18 01:17:23 20
3783 Ciaran Reilly Male 19 M40 5 LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 00:36:53 18 01:17:35 19 01:17:33 22
1599 Ger Forde Male 20 M35 6 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:36 30 01:17:39 20 01:17:33 21
785 Trust Mtinsi Male 21 M35 7 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:27 24 01:17:48 21 01:17:42 24
2101 Jonathan Murphy Male 22 MS 10 LEEVALE A.C. 00:37:01 20 01:17:54 22 01:17:39 23
2857 J. Peixe Male 23 M40 6 VITÓRIA SPORT CLUB 00:37:57 34 01:17:56 23 01:17:55 25
4494 Karl Nolan Male 24 MS 11 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:07 21 01:17:57 24 01:17:55 26
2022 Kevin Curran Male 25 MS 12 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:37:29 26 01:18:45 25 01:18:39 28
402 Christopher Muldoon Male 26 M40 7 DONORE HARRIERS 00:37:14 22 01:18:46 26 01:18:44 29
6784 Paddy Cassidy Male 27 M35 8 GLASLOUGH HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:18 41 01:18:48 27 01:18:46 30
8695 Philip Niland Male 28 M35 9 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:38:21 42 01:18:55 28 01:18:53 31
3918 Brian Lenihan Male 29 M35 10 00:38:16 39 01:19:12 29 01:19:08 32
4 Gary Crossan Male 30 M45 1 DSD 0 01:19:34 30 01:19:32 36
4605 James Moran Male 31 MS 13 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:36 29 01:19:34 31 01:19:24 33
4334 Patrick Moriarty Male 32 M40 8 DONORE HARRIERS 00:38:00 35 01:19:39 32 01:19:36 37
2057 JP Kelly Male 33 M35 11 00:37:30 27 01:19:46 33 01:19:42 39
2489 Conor McGlynn Male 34 MS 14 00:38:13 38 01:19:47 34 01:19:40 38
2282 Ray Coogan Male 35 M45 2 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:36:51 15 01:19:52 35 01:17:15 19
7063 Graham O'Dwyer Male 36 MS 15 RAHENY SHAMROCKS 00:37:36 31 01:19:59 36 01:19:28 34
5135 James Kelly Male 37 MS 16 CASTLECOMER A.C. 00:38:13 37 01:20:03 37 01:19:48 40
1010 Sean Mac Seoin Male 38 M45 3 METRO/ST. BRIGID'S A.C. 00:38:18 40 01:20:05 38 01:20:02 43
2186 Darragh Byrne Male 39 M40 9 BMS 00:38:36 52 01:20:19 39 01:19:59 41
7837 Keith Downey Male 40 M45 4 SKERRIES A.C. 00:38:22 43 01:20:20 40 01:20:04 44
5918 Vincent Naughton Male 41 M40 10 TARA A.C. 00:38:23 44 01:20:21 41 01:20:05 46
2304 Mick Boyle Male 42 M45 5 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:40 53 01:20:26 42 01:20:19 51
3570 Paul O'Connor Male 43 M35 12 00:38:36 51 01:20:30 43 01:20:22 52
8442 Turlough Conway Male 44 M45 6 00:37:01 19 01:20:30 44 01:20:29 54
6370 Thomas moore Male 45 M35 13 PARNELL A.C. 00:39:07 66 01:20:33 45 01:20:17 49
8390 Niall Porter Male 46 M35 14 DUB RUNNING CLUB 00:37:49 32 01:20:34 46 01:19:29 35
6560 Luke Boland Male 47 MS 17 DONORE HARRIERS 00:39:23 76 01:20:37 47 01:20:27 53
8553 Michael Cunningham Male 48 M35 15 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:39:10 68 01:20:38 48 01:20:10 47
2265 Donal Moran Male 49 M40 11 KILDARE A.C. 00:38:59 63 01:20:43 49 01:20:34 57
8508 Jim O'Malley Male 50 M40 12 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:39:31 80 01:20:44 50 01:20:33 56
6041 Iosif Guther Male 51 MS 18 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:38:26 46 01:20:45 51 01:20:30 55
7664 David Griffin Male 52 M35 16 00:39:16 72 01:20:46 52 01:20:05 45
4630 Aidan Brennan Male 53 M50 1 00:38:54 59 01:20:56 53 01:20:52 60
8871 Damien Kennedy Male 54 M35 17 SLIGO A.C. 00:38:44 54 01:20:57 54 01:20:54 61
2977 John Reilly Male 55 M40 13 00:38:25 45 01:21:15 55 01:21:09 65
4435 Flor O'Donoghue Male 56 M40 14 00:39:46 92 01:21:19 56 01:20:54 62
1897 Raymond Carolan Male 57 M40 15 SHERCOCK AC 00:39:13 70 01:21:23 57 01:20:44 59
4243 Damien Ward Male 58 M45 7 00:38:02 36 01:21:27 58 01:20:01 42
796 Robert Frewen Male 59 MS 19 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:39:26 78 01:21:28 59 01:20:58 63
8635 Eoin Woolley Male 60 M35 18 BORRISOKANE A.C. 00:38:50 55 01:21:28 60 01:21:22 71
9022 Padraig Moriarty Male 61 M50 2 ST. MALACHY'S A.C. 00:39:21 74 01:21:28 61 01:21:25 73
588 Paul Dempsey Male 62 M35 19 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:39:39 89 01:21:30 62 01:21:23 72
8392 Patrick Sneyd Male 63 M40 16 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:39:16 73 01:21:31 63 01:21:21 70
9347 Derek Taylor Male 64 M40 17 LUCAN HARRIERS AC 00:39:03 64 01:21:34 64 01:21:00 64
4710 Ray Kenny Male 65 M40 18 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:39:36 84 01:21:37 65 01:21:32 74
761 Pedro Lopez Male 66 M40 19 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:39:48 95 01:21:39 66 01:21:16 66
4751 Peter Toomey Male 67 M35 20 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:38:29 48 01:21:46 67 01:21:36 75
1494 Colm Dunne Male 68 M35 21 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:39:24 77 01:21:52 68 01:21:20 69
697 David Daly Male 69 M35 22 SKERRIES A.C. 00:38:30 49 01:22:00 69 01:21:44 76
9101 Paddy Moran Male 70 M40 20 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:38:58 61 01:22:06 70 01:21:59 78
405 Matt McGuinness Male 71 M35 23 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:51 57 01:22:07 71 01:21:48 77
1475 Tomás Kavanagh Male 72 MS 20 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:38:59 62 01:22:15 72 01:22:06 80
4081 Edward Murphy Male 73 MS 21 00:39:39 85 01:22:17 73 01:22:09 81
4589 Derek Griffin Male 74 M35 24 00:38:32 50 01:22:22 74 01:20:13 48
4733 Liam Cunningham Male 75 M40 21 FR. MURPHY A.C. 00:39:35 83 01:22:25 75 01:22:13 86
4836 Shane O'Farrell Male 76 M40 22 LAMBAY SPORTS ACADEMY 00:39:46 93 01:22:25 76 01:22:15 87
6 Maria McCambridge Female 1 F40 1 DSD 00:38:55 60 01:22:26 77 01:22:25 91
8441 Val Gunner Male 77 M45 8 GOWRAN A.C. 00:39:57 101 01:22:26 78 01:22:02 79
2864 FRANCISCO Novais Male 78 M50 3 VITÓRIA SPORT CLUB 00:39:39 86 01:22:44 79 01:22:43 97
4660 Peter Gaffney Male 79 M45 9 DONORE HARRIERS 00:37:54 33 01:22:49 80 01:17:58 27
840 Jody Gilhooly Male 80 M35 25 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:26 124 01:22:50 81 01:22:21 88
5473 James Quinlan Male 81 MS 22 ALDERSHOT FARNBOROUGH & DISTRI 00:38:53 58 01:22:51 82 01:22:12 85
8376 Michael Johnson Male 82 M35 26 00:39:49 96 01:22:54 83 01:22:30 95
4071 Conor Delaney Male 83 M40 23 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:51 56 01:22:55 84 01:22:36 96
8610 Padraig Griffin Male 84 M35 27 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:39:22 75 01:22:56 85 01:22:23 89
6470 Ronan Dunphy Male 85 MS 23 00:39:06 65 01:22:57 86 01:22:09 82
243 Mark Hogan Male 86 MS 24 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:39:39 88 01:23:00 87 01:22:50 99
5118 Gael Hernandez Male 87 M35 28 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:40:05 103 01:23:01 88 01:22:12 84
6350 Aaron O'Donnell Male 88 MS 25 0 01:23:05 89 01:22:59 100
2332 Ciaran Timpson Male 89 MS 26 00:39:54 99 01:23:09 90 01:22:11 83
8910 Declan Lynch Male 90 M35 29 DONORE HARRIERS 00:40:19 119 01:23:22 91 01:23:14 103
4323 Greg Devereux Male 91 MS 27 00:40:16 115 01:23:23 92 01:22:30 94
500 Gerard Martin Male 92 M35 30 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:40:34 129 01:23:27 93 01:22:25 90
460 Ronan Hartnett Male 93 M40 24 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:40:36 131 01:23:29 94 01:22:45 98
8634 Matthew Glennon Male 94 M50 4 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:40:08 108 01:23:36 95 01:23:32 109
907 Anthony Doyle Male 95 MS 28 00:39:33 81 01:23:42 96 01:21:17 68
8294 Adrian Campbell Male 96 M40 25 00:40:15 114 01:23:43 97 01:23:27 105
3851 Claudio Rivelli Male 97 MS 29 00:40:12 112 01:23:44 98 01:23:31 108
2328 Séamus Mac Floinn Male 98 MS 30 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:39:29 79 01:23:45 99 01:23:10 101
448 Colm Reilly Male 99 MS 31 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:39:33 82 01:23:48 100 01:23:43 112
362 Karl Walsh Male 100 M40 26 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:39:13 71 01:23:49 101 01:22:28 93
464 John Carroll Male 101 M35 31 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:39:39 87 01:23:49 102 01:22:26 92
8098 Patrick Roche Male 102 M35 32 CARRICK-ON-SUIR A.C. 00:39:50 97 01:23:50 103 01:23:46 113
1192 Ger Redmond Male 103 M35 33 00:39:56 100 01:23:50 104 01:23:46 114
848 Fergus Collis Male 104 M35 34 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:40:25 123 01:24:02 105 01:23:52 116
5517 Declan Ryan Male 105 M35 35 THURLES CROKES A.C. 00:40:27 125 01:24:04 106 01:23:56 117
8339 Kevin Coleman Male 106 MS 32 THURLES CROKES A.C. 0 01:24:04 107 0
420 Jaroslaw Blacharski Male 107 MS 33 U.C.D. A.C. 00:39:48 94 01:24:06 108 01:23:59 119
1827 Eamon Traynor Male 108 M45 10 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:36 133 01:24:06 109 01:24:01 122
8997 Shane Russell Male 109 MS 34 DONORE HARRIERS 00:40:11 111 01:24:14 110 01:23:24 104
4422 Paul O'Connell Male 110 M35 36 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:40:08 107 01:24:20 111 01:24:15 126
5642 John Lynch Male 111 M40 27 00:40:23 120 01:24:21 112 01:23:13 102
613 Padraig Coone Male 112 M40 28 GARDA AC 00:40:39 135 01:24:23 113 01:24:01 121
850 Kevin O' Cearbhaill Male 113 M35 37 00:40:09 110 01:24:24 114 01:24:14 125
7867 Tara Kennedy Monks Female 2 F40 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:45 141 01:24:25 115 01:24:21 127
376 Martin Doyle Male 114 M40 29 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:40:24 122 01:24:34 116 01:23:58 118
5447 Gary McLoughlin Male 115 M35 38 00:39:52 98 01:24:38 117 01:23:28 106
1694 Liam Cullen Male 116 M45 11 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:39:45 91 01:24:38 118 01:24:06 123
6793 Thomas Abadie Male 117 MS 35 00:40:17 116 01:24:39 119 01:23:29 107
887 Padraig Kelly Male 118 M40 30 NORTH SLIGO A.C. 00:40:47 142 01:24:46 120 01:24:35 132
6780 Denise Logue Female 3 F35 1 00:40:09 109 01:24:51 121 01:24:38 134
3904 Matthew Collins Male 119 MS 36 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:40:31 128 01:25:00 122 01:24:30 129
5147 Daniel Sheil Male 120 M40 31 00:40:51 149 01:25:01 123 01:24:56 140
8606 Fearghal O'Connor Male 121 M40 32 00:41:07 169 01:25:05 124 01:24:58 142
569 Jason Graham Male 122 M40 33 TIR CHONAILL A.C. 00:40:06 104 01:25:13 125 01:24:00 120
2916 Gearóid Healy Male 123 M35 39 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:49 146 01:25:16 126 01:24:47 136
315 Alan Caul Male 124 M40 34 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:41:18 189 01:25:17 127 01:25:09 147
1337 Joe Walsh Male 125 M40 35 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:41:05 168 01:25:20 128 01:24:31 130
8440 David Hogan Male 126 M40 36 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:27 198 01:25:23 129 01:24:58 143
1177 Gerard Mullins Male 127 M40 37 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:38 134 01:25:26 130 01:24:11 124
8522 Jeff Ennis Male 128 MS 37 FR. MURPHY A.C. 00:40:49 145 01:25:29 131 01:24:26 128
5383 Brian Collins Male 129 M50 5 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:40:39 136 01:25:30 132 01:25:23 157
8277 Peter Gorman Male 130 M35 40 00:40:23 121 01:25:31 133 01:25:22 155
4708 Andrew Linsley Male 131 M40 38 TRIM A.C. 00:41:12 179 01:25:31 134 01:25:20 153
6186 Maurice Mc dermott Male 132 M35 41 00:39:58 102 01:25:31 135 01:25:13 150
8362 Colin Garry Male 133 MS 38 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:41:28 200 01:25:32 136 01:25:09 146
8395 Paul Browne Male 134 M40 39 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:41:28 201 01:25:33 137 01:25:10 148
1620 Alan Donnell Male 135 M35 42 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:40:40 137 01:25:35 138 01:25:21 154
4292 Shane McShera Male 136 MS 39 00:40:30 126 01:25:36 139 01:24:54 139
5344 Chris Keeling Male 137 M55 1 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:41:03 164 01:25:37 140 01:25:35 164
8053 Jakub Adamiak Male 138 M35 43 00:40:50 147 01:25:37 141 01:25:27 160
3820 Daniel Delaney Male 139 M45 12 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:41:01 159 01:25:42 142 01:25:33 163
2080 Adrienne Jordan Female 4 F40 3 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:36 132 01:25:47 143 01:25:41 167
1500 Daragh O'Callaghan Male 140 MS 40 LAKESHORE STRIDERS A.C. 00:40:50 148 01:25:51 144 01:25:23 159
3583 Niall Conlon Male 141 M40 40 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:41:25 196 01:25:51 145 01:25:32 162
4085 Phil Sykes Male 142 M35 44 00:41:02 161 01:25:52 146 01:25:05 144
5350 Sean Stafford Male 143 M35 45 00:42:12 261 01:25:53 147 01:25:47 169
403 David Mullen Male 144 MS 41 00:41:11 175 01:25:58 148 01:25:50 170
3028 John Clohisey Male 145 M35 46 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:41:14 182 01:25:59 149 01:25:53 172
7667 Kevin Heffernan Male 146 M50 6 00:41:13 180 01:26:00 150 01:25:16 152
8043 John McClafferty Male 147 M35 47 00:40:42 139 01:26:02 151 01:25:56 173
3957 Dermot Kelly Male 148 M45 13 PORTMARNOCK AC 00:41:16 186 01:26:03 152 01:25:36 165
9086 Michael Casserly Male 149 M35 48 00:39:40 90 01:26:06 153 01:23:50 115
4867 Graham Gillard Male 150 M40 41 GARDA 00:40:42 138 01:26:08 154 01:26:00 179
7300 Finbar O Grady Male 151 MS 42 KILMURRAY/IBRICK/N.CLARE A.C. 00:40:55 154 01:26:09 155 01:25:23 158
1005 Valdas Tilunas Male 152 M40 42 00:40:14 113 01:26:13 156 01:25:45 168
8453 James Murphy Male 153 M40 43 TARA A.C. 00:42:37 297 01:26:14 157 01:25:59 177
2736 William Quill Male 154 MS 43 00:40:34 130 01:26:23 158 01:26:11 183
1483 Lewis Mc Cann Male 155 M35 49 DUNBOYNE AC 00:41:11 172 01:26:24 159 01:25:22 156
7416 Matty McCormack Male 156 M40 44 00:41:40 213 01:26:27 160 01:26:03 181
3321 Danny O'Sullivan Male 157 M35 50 00:42:07 247 01:26:28 161 01:25:41 166
7611 Jamie Gahan Male 158 M35 51 00:40:55 153 01:26:29 162 01:26:16 187
9115 EMILIA Dan Female 5 F45 1 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:41:14 183 01:26:30 163 01:26:24 194
1168 Barry O'Grady Male 159 M45 14 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:41:36 206 01:26:31 164 01:26:19 191
2955 Andrea Talpo Male 160 M40 45 00:41:34 205 01:26:36 165 01:26:18 189
8892 George Brady Male 161 M40 46 DUB RUNNING CLUB 00:40:44 140 01:26:38 166 01:26:22 193
410 Anthony O' Rourke Male 162 M35 52 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:41:16 185 01:26:39 167 01:26:34 200
9192 Barry Dunne Male 163 M40 47 TEAM CARRIE 00:42:21 280 01:26:44 168 01:25:56 175
4598 Libor Matousek Male 164 M40 48 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:12 178 01:26:45 169 01:25:12 149
8978 Robert Westman Male 165 M35 53 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:11 174 01:26:48 170 01:26:35 201
1142 Kevin Kelleher Male 166 M35 54 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:41:13 181 01:26:52 171 01:26:33 199
624 Paul Coyle Male 167 M40 49 FOYLE VALLEY AC 00:40:59 156 01:26:59 172 01:26:54 212
3971 John Tackney Male 168 M35 55 00:41:41 215 01:27:01 173 01:26:48 207
826 Conor Lyons Male 169 MS 44 00:40:07 105 01:27:08 174 01:24:32 131
4517 John Glynn Male 170 M35 56 00:41:20 192 01:27:09 175 01:26:52 211
8506 Daniel Murphy Male 171 M40 50 00:42:02 238 01:27:10 176 01:26:42 204
1088 Patrick Kavanagh Male 172 M35 57 00:41:27 197 01:27:10 177 01:26:50 209
9064 Aodán Mac Cárthaigh Male 173 M40 51 00:41:03 165 01:27:13 178 01:26:29 197
3721 Wyatt Mooney Male 174 M35 58 00:41:52 229 01:27:13 179 01:26:50 210
3001 Simon Monds Male 175 M35 59 00:41:11 173 01:27:15 180 01:26:31 198
3812 Barry Redmond Male 176 M40 52 00:41:43 217 01:27:18 181 01:26:22 192
6635 Donagh McGrath Male 177 M45 15 00:41:21 193 01:27:19 182 01:25:31 161
3464 Ger Brady Male 178 MS 45 00:42:17 269 01:27:20 183 01:27:11 229
8564 Dominic Gilmore Male 179 M45 16 00:41:40 214 01:27:20 184 01:26:11 184
2780 John Maguire Male 180 MS 46 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:42:46 305 01:27:20 185 01:26:59 216
1434 Jim Quinn Male 181 M45 17 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:40:19 118 01:27:20 186 01:23:35 110
3742 Gavin Scanlon Male 182 MS 47 00:41:17 187 01:27:22 187 01:26:19 190
4000 Conor Garry Male 183 MS 48 00:41:57 235 01:27:28 188 01:26:15 186
8507 Karen Crossan Female 6 FS 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:42:11 258 01:27:29 189 01:26:54 213
3552 Neil Murphy Male 184 MS 49 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:42:06 246 01:27:30 190 01:27:00 220
4537 William Owens Male 185 M35 60 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:30 127 01:27:33 191 01:26:47 205
1026 Dermot Coffey Male 186 M35 61 00:42:11 257 01:27:35 192 01:26:48 206
4805 Colin Leonard Male 187 MS 50 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:41:15 184 01:27:38 193 01:27:32 240
4629 Garry McGovern Male 188 M45 18 00:41:39 212 01:27:38 194 01:27:25 238
7494 Eoin Duffy Male 189 M35 62 KILLYGARRY RUNNING CLUB 00:42:11 254 01:27:44 195 01:27:27 239
8251 Derek O'Halloran Male 190 M45 19 RATHKENNY A.C. 00:41:48 226 01:27:44 196 01:27:05 222
6497 Adam Flanagan Male 191 MS 51 00:42:16 265 01:27:44 197 01:26:49 208
7724 Niall Morris Male 192 M40 53 00:42:04 244 01:27:45 198 01:24:53 138
3920 Thomas Collins Male 193 M35 63 00:43:25 374 01:27:47 199 01:27:00 219
7895 Pat Quill Male 194 M50 7 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:02 239 01:27:48 200 01:27:43 249
5782 Peter Donohoe Male 195 M55 2 CELBRIDGE ATHLETIC 00:41:20 191 01:27:49 201 01:26:00 178
3522 Conor Fitzpatrick Male 196 MS 52 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:42:09 251 01:27:49 202 01:27:23 237
3357 Brendan McCarthy Male 197 M40 54 00:42:35 294 01:27:50 203 01:27:18 236
1055 Cosimo Marasciulo Male 198 M45 20 00:41:43 218 01:27:51 204 01:27:43 247
55 Brian Scanlan Male 199 M35 64 00:41:12 176 01:27:51 205 01:27:33 241
1899 Adrian Mulholland Male 200 M40 55 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:41:56 234 01:27:53 206 01:27:34 243
7748 Karl Fleming Male 201 MS 53 00:40:49 143 01:27:54 207 01:27:44 250
7330 John Reilly Male 202 M45 21 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:41:23 195 01:27:55 208 01:27:50 255
7455 John Cooper Male 203 M45 22 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:41:23 194 01:27:55 209 01:27:49 253
2361 Barry Hobbs Male 204 MS 54 00:40:57 155 01:27:56 210 01:26:12 185
9364 Ashley Quinlan Male 205 MS 55 00:41:49 227 01:27:57 211 01:27:17 233
6233 Jack Kitson Male 206 MS 56 FOYLE VALLEY AC 00:42:34 293 01:27:58 212 01:27:05 225
8110 Thibaut Lust Male 207 M35 65 00:42:31 287 01:28:01 213 01:27:04 221
3454 Nigel Roy Male 208 M40 56 00:41:44 221 01:28:02 214 01:27:06 226
9112 Shane McCarthy Male 209 M40 57 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:41:38 211 01:28:06 215 01:28:01 258
8678 Fergal Mc Gee Male 210 MS 57 ROSSES A.C. 00:41:00 157 01:28:07 216 01:27:54 256
2953 Robert Browne Male 211 MS 58 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:30 286 01:28:07 217 01:27:15 232
9117 Andrew Herring Male 212 M45 23 00:42:07 248 01:28:12 218 01:27:33 242
1325 Vinny Fitzpatrick Male 213 MS 59 00:41:53 230 01:28:14 219 01:27:42 246
6167 Colin O'Neill Male 214 MS 60 ST. COCA'S A.C. 00:42:10 253 01:28:15 220 01:27:05 223
312 Ronnie Maxwell Male 215 M40 58 00:41:47 225 01:28:17 221 01:26:59 217
9015 Denis Everett Male 216 M35 66 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:42:53 321 01:28:18 222 01:27:43 248
9345 Kenneth Glennon Male 217 MS 61 00:41:45 223 01:28:18 223 01:27:35 244
3511 James Hoare Male 218 MS 62 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:42:09 250 01:28:21 224 01:27:10 228
3137 Aaron Mooney Male 219 M35 67 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:41:31 202 01:28:21 225 01:28:09 267
8227 Eoin Condron Male 220 MS 63 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:40:49 144 01:28:23 226 01:26:26 196
7885 Sean Kelly Male 221 MS 64 00:42:20 278 01:28:25 227 01:28:13 270
8607 Peter Connell Male 222 M40 59 00:42:09 249 01:28:25 228 01:27:42 245
4995 Cian Mangan Male 223 M45 24 DUNBOYNE AC 00:42:47 313 01:28:27 229 01:28:07 265
6812 Stephen McGuinn Male 224 MS 65 00:41:55 233 01:28:30 230 01:28:13 269
6789 Salvatore Colella Male 225 M40 60 00:41:08 171 01:28:31 231 01:28:17 274
4703 Louise Long Female 7 FS 2 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:41:44 219 01:28:34 232 01:28:26 277
7701 Ross Gannon Male 226 MS 66 00:40:51 150 01:28:37 233 01:24:49 137
9193 Pat Dunne Male 227 M45 25 TEAM CARRIE 00:42:36 296 01:28:37 234 01:27:12 230
4781 Martin McKenna Male 228 MS 67 00:43:03 341 01:28:40 235 01:27:07 227
8984 Jessie O'Connor Male 229 M40 61 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:43:02 338 01:28:40 236 01:28:16 273
1081 Wayne Walker Male 230 MS 68 00:40:54 152 01:28:40 237 01:24:57 141
1914 Gavin Ryan Male 231 M40 62 00:41:41 216 01:28:41 238 01:27:13 231
3524 Kevin Doherty Male 232 MS 69 00:42:18 274 01:28:42 239 01:28:15 271
3525 Rory Bruton Male 233 M35 68 00:43:29 388 01:28:44 240 01:28:16 272
1634 Stephen Devlin Male 234 MS 70 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:42:46 309 01:28:47 241 01:28:27 278
3113 Zlatko Kulic Male 235 MS 71 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:12 260 01:28:47 242 01:28:27 279
4260 Matt Coughlan Male 236 M35 69 PIRANHA TRI CLUB 00:41:02 162 01:28:52 243 01:28:07 264
4526 David Cuddy Male 237 M35 70 00:41:28 199 01:28:55 244 01:28:37 287
344 James Cottle Male 238 M60 1 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:26 283 01:28:57 245 01:28:51 302
1711 Jarleth Heneghan Male 239 M45 26 00:41:38 209 01:29:00 246 01:28:09 268
7610 Ronan Owens Male 240 M35 71 00:42:55 324 01:29:01 247 01:28:04 261
1415 Garreth Bayle Male 241 M35 72 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:42:11 255 01:29:02 248 01:27:44 251
1947 Colm Mulligan Male 242 MS 72 00:41:00 158 01:29:03 249 01:25:52 171
5992 Mark Messitt Male 243 M45 27 00:43:13 355 01:29:04 250 01:28:48 298
977 Sebastián Pacheco Male 244 MS 73 00:42:24 282 01:29:05 251 01:28:29 281
2818 Connor Keller Male 245 MS 74 00:41:57 236 01:29:07 252 01:28:20 275
2811 Paul Carroll Male 246 MS 75 00:42:03 242 01:29:08 253 01:28:00 257
1426 Joe Kelly Male 247 M45 28 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:42:47 312 01:29:09 254 01:27:18 234
2925 Eoghan Mooney Male 248 M40 63 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:42:28 285 01:29:13 255 01:28:06 263
958 Dwain Moore Male 249 M40 64 LUSK A.C. 00:42:19 277 01:29:14 256 01:28:43 294
1886 Neil Hand Male 250 MS 76 DONORE HARRIERS 00:42:58 332 01:29:16 257 01:28:38 288
2652 Patrick Dennis Male 251 M40 65 00:42:02 241 01:29:16 258 01:28:50 299
1970 Paul Hogan Male 252 M45 29 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:42:42 300 01:29:17 259 01:29:08 317
595 Pat Cussen Male 253 M45 30 00:42:12 259 01:29:19 260 01:28:04 260
1548 Derek O' Brien Male 254 M50 8 00:42:02 240 01:29:19 261 01:28:30 283
5006 Sebastian Jarek Male 255 MS 77 00:43:26 381 01:29:20 262 01:29:15 321
1498 Derek Saville Male 256 M40 66 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:38:26 47 01:29:21 263 01:20:41 58
177 Grace Kennedy Female 8 FS 3 DONORE HARRIERS 00:42:45 304 01:29:25 264 01:28:53 305
7078 Artur Matusik Male 257 MS 78 00:42:36 295 01:29:25 265 01:29:07 316
1880 Mark McMahon Male 258 MS 79 00:44:19 481 01:29:30 266 01:28:52 303
5684 Tiarnan O'Dwyer Male 259 M40 67 00:42:46 307 01:29:36 267 01:28:41 293
1271 Conor Devaney Male 260 MS 80 ST. COCA'S A.C. 00:42:51 319 01:29:38 268 01:28:32 285
73 Declan Dunne Male 261 M45 31 00:42:18 275 01:29:38 269 01:28:30 282
1763 Danny Sutherland Male 262 M35 73 00:41:45 224 01:29:39 270 01:28:27 280
3609 Mark Nolan Male 263 M35 74 00:43:29 386 01:29:39 271 01:28:09 266
8682 Simon Reeve Male 264 M40 68 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:39:07 67 01:29:42 272 01:21:17 67
7706 Nathan O' Leary Male 265 MJ 1 00:42:18 276 01:29:42 273 01:28:52 304
9328 Jolyn Swager Female 9 FS 4 00:43:45 418 01:29:43 274 01:29:38 342
1296 Martin O'Brien Male 266 M40 69 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:43:39 406 01:29:46 275 01:29:34 340
1740 Michael Smyth Male 267 M40 70 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:41:37 208 01:29:48 276 01:28:40 292
1792 Eoin Fogarty Male 268 M35 75 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:41:53 231 01:29:48 277 01:27:05 224
1875 Mark O'Connor Male 269 M35 76 DUBLIN RUNNERS 00:43:34 395 01:29:48 278 01:29:32 337
8884 Stephen Walker Male 270 M35 77 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:41:38 210 01:29:49 279 01:29:10 318
3586 Enda Martin Male 271 M45 32 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:43:35 397 01:29:49 280 01:29:34 339
6710 Mark Byrne Male 272 M40 71 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:42:45 303 01:29:50 281 01:28:53 306
5738 Kevin Lennon Male 273 MS 81 00:42:26 284 01:29:50 282 01:29:00 311
4524 George Shields Male 274 M50 9 NORTH EAST RUNNERS 00:41:04 167 01:29:51 283 01:25:14 151
7440 Shane O'Byrne Male 275 MS 82 00:42:17 271 01:29:51 284 01:28:38 290
1721 Alan Hughes Male 276 M40 72 00:42:34 290 01:29:52 285 01:29:33 338
4617 Darragh Geraghty Male 277 MS 83 00:42:34 292 01:29:52 286 01:29:00 312
4799 Colm Corrigan Male 278 MS 84 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:41:37 207 01:29:53 287 01:28:45 295
3554 Adrian Black Male 279 M40 73 00:42:33 289 01:29:54 288 01:29:35 341
8404 Carolyn Hayes Female 10 FS 5 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:40:53 151 01:29:55 289 01:26:08 182
132 Sean Kelly Male 280 M40 74 00:42:42 299 01:29:57 290 01:29:31 335
713 Damien Geraghty Male 281 MS 85 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:42:15 264 01:29:57 291 01:29:47 350
8573 Kevin Baker Male 282 M35 78 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:57 9 01:30:00 292 01:14:48 9
3911 David Sheedy Male 283 M40 75 FINGAL TRI CLUB 00:43:34 393 01:30:03 293 01:29:54 353
4407 Maurice O'Brien Male 284 M35 79 00:42:54 323 01:30:05 294 01:27:00 218
6881 Tara Whyte Female 11 F35 2 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:17 361 01:30:05 295 01:30:00 359
4411 Keith Locke Male 285 MS 86 00:44:02 453 01:30:06 296 01:29:40 346
8528 James Brannigan Male 286 M40 76 ARMAGH AC 00:43:10 350 01:30:07 297 01:28:03 259
3287 Richard Farnan Male 287 MS 87 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:05 245 01:30:08 298 01:29:58 356
7009 Eric Guilfoyle Male 288 M35 80 00:42:17 273 01:30:11 299 01:28:59 308
8048 Jonathan Hogan Male 289 MS 88 00:42:21 279 01:30:15 300 01:29:06 314
3829 Stephen Tracey Male 290 M40 77 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:10 252 01:30:19 301 01:27:18 235
823 Richard Reid Male 291 M40 78 PORTLAOISE A.C. 00:40:18 117 01:30:20 302 01:24:40 135
209 Ciaran Mac Donncha Male 292 MS 89 #TEAMDBS 00:42:16 268 01:30:22 303 01:30:04 360
3467 John Byrne Male 293 MS 90 00:41:03 166 01:30:24 304 01:25:56 174
7167 Gary Timmons Male 294 M35 81 00:42:43 301 01:30:24 305 01:29:39 345
5559 Gavin Callery Male 295 MJ 2 00:41:54 232 01:30:28 306 01:29:39 344
4418 Brendan Curley Male 296 M35 82 00:43:10 348 01:30:29 307 01:30:10 364
2866 VITOR Lemos Male 297 M45 33 VITÓRIA SPORT CLUB 00:42:13 262 01:30:33 308 01:30:32 370
6682 Joe Cawley Male 298 M45 34 PACERS 00:42:16 266 01:30:37 309 01:29:28 333
8907 Dante Aquino Male 299 M40 79 00:42:56 326 01:30:37 310 01:29:58 358
6686 Anthony Flannery Male 300 MS 91 PACERS 00:42:16 267 01:30:37 311 01:29:26 328
8827 Colm Dempsey Male 301 M35 83 00:42:17 270 01:30:39 312 01:29:52 351
7429 Claire Tonry Female 12 FS 6 DUB RUNNING CLUB 00:42:53 322 01:30:43 313 01:30:18 367
223 Eugene Doherty Male 302 M60 2 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:43:10 349 01:30:47 314 01:30:43 381
6903 Kevin O'Hanrahan Male 303 MS 92 00:43:36 399 01:30:50 315 01:28:48 297
6257 Florence Curley Female 13 F40 4 DONORE HARRIERS 00:43:21 367 01:30:51 316 01:30:06 363
1123 Jose Chapa Male 304 M45 35 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:43:15 360 01:30:53 317 01:30:43 382
8042 Noel McGarvey Male 305 M40 80 00:43:25 378 01:30:56 318 01:30:49 384
8135 Johnny O'Brien Male 306 MS 93 00:42:17 272 01:30:58 319 01:30:41 379
7255 Deirdre Keena Female 14 F35 3 MOATE ATHLONE RUNNING GROUP 00:42:53 320 01:30:59 320 01:28:38 289
6749 Gary Henry Male 307 MS 94 00:42:49 317 01:31:02 321 01:30:55 387
4552 Anthony Callan Male 308 M35 84 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:42:03 243 01:31:02 322 01:29:39 343
146 Donal J Kane Male 309 MS 95 00:43:17 362 01:31:04 323 01:30:36 373
1238 Brian Connolly Male 310 M40 81 00:43:30 390 01:31:04 324 01:30:41 380
58 Jill Horan Female 15 FS 7 00:43:17 363 01:31:06 325 01:30:39 377
6725 Christopher Dowdall Male 311 MS 96 00:43:20 366 01:31:08 326 01:30:33 371
2871 Alex Eustace Male 312 M35 85 RCSI 00:43:39 405 01:31:09 327 01:29:54 354
2517 Ciaran O'Connor Male 313 M35 86 00:43:02 339 01:31:10 328 01:29:46 349
1457 Niall Condron Male 314 MS 97 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:43:28 384 01:31:12 329 01:29:25 325
8927 David Naylor Male 315 M45 36 00:42:48 316 01:31:16 330 01:30:37 376
5397 Toni Llovera Morancho Male 316 M40 82 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:43:14 358 01:31:16 331 01:30:50 385
5018 Dave Kelly Male 317 MS 98 00:44:05 455 01:31:20 332 01:30:35 372
1037 Rachel Eustace Female 16 F35 4 FINGALLIANS AC 00:43:38 404 01:31:20 333 01:30:06 362
8004 Jason Reid Male 318 M45 37 00:43:01 336 01:31:21 334 01:29:05 313
8474 Eoin Ryan Male 319 MS 99 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:45:04 594 01:31:22 335 01:29:58 357
6163 Brendan Dowd Male 320 M35 87 DONADEA RUNNING CLUB 00:42:33 288 01:31:23 336 01:28:23 276
616 John Hannon Male 321 M35 88 00:42:47 311 01:31:24 337 01:28:35 286
4459 Gerard Dore Male 322 M50 10 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:44:22 489 01:31:24 338 01:31:17 404
1800 Michael Lee Male 323 M40 83 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:56 325 01:31:25 339 01:30:58 390
400 Alanna Russell Female 17 PCH 1 00:44:31 511 01:31:26 340 01:31:26 414
398 Keith Russell Male 324 PCH 2 00:44:31 509 01:31:26 341 01:31:26 415
6435 Rob Kelly Male 325 M35 89 00:43:11 352 01:31:26 342 01:31:11 399
5910 Andrew Murphy Male 326 M45 38 TARA A.C. 00:43:09 347 01:31:32 343 01:31:17 405
8863 Mick Morrissey Male 327 M55 3 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:43:46 421 01:31:33 344 01:31:10 398
879 Morgan O'Gara Male 328 MS 100 00:43:29 385 01:31:34 345 01:31:16 403
324 Ignacio Rivero Male 329 MS 101 00:43:52 434 01:31:38 346 01:30:39 378
1805 Richard Leen Male 330 M40 84 00:43:41 408 01:31:38 347 01:30:27 369
1121 Conor O'Loughlin Male 331 M35 90 00:43:14 356 01:31:40 348 01:29:26 327
5695 Ken Ryan Male 332 M45 39 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:44:54 577 01:31:40 349 01:31:00 392
1851 Neil White Male 333 M40 85 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:43:37 402 01:31:48 350 01:31:35 422
2216 Raj Puchon Male 334 M45 40 00:43:49 426 01:31:50 351 01:30:57 389
463 Alan Maher Male 335 M40 86 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:43:55 439 01:31:52 352 01:31:12 400
7051 Donald Brady Male 336 M45 41 00:43:26 379 01:31:52 353 01:29:14 320
4777 Keith Markey Male 337 M40 87 00:43:55 437 01:31:53 354 01:31:13 401
1618 Kevin Victory Male 338 M35 91 00:43:35 396 01:31:53 355 01:31:25 413
3826 Brian Carroll Male 339 M35 92 MOYNE A.C. 00:42:59 334 01:31:53 356 01:31:18 409
5785 Michael Healy Male 340 M40 88 CLARE RIVER HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:11 256 01:31:55 357 01:31:42 431
6216 Gavan Doran Male 341 M40 89 00:43:23 371 01:31:56 358 01:31:17 406
1400 Paddy Doyle Male 342 M35 93 00:43:19 365 01:31:57 359 01:31:51 436
204 Darrell Reamsbottom Male 343 M35 94 00:43:40 407 01:32:02 360 01:30:48 383
2205 Oran Heron Male 344 M40 90 APFS HARRIERS 00:43:24 373 01:32:03 361 01:28:50 300
4583 Declan Hughes Male 345 M45 42 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:43:48 424 01:32:10 362 01:31:35 424
2005 Kana Akimoto Female 18 F35 5 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:44:00 449 01:32:13 363 01:32:04 454
7996 Scott Mc cann Male 346 M40 91 00:40:07 106 01:32:14 364 01:23:42 111
2798 Aidan O'Gara Male 347 M50 11 00:42:46 306 01:32:15 365 01:31:51 437
3015 Conor Murphy Male 348 M35 95 00:44:21 484 01:32:17 366 01:31:24 412
2855 JOSE LUIS Machado Male 349 M40 92 VITÓRIA SPORT CLUB 00:45:07 607 01:32:22 367 01:32:20 468
8741 Valerie Johnson Female 19 F40 5 00:44:19 479 01:32:22 368 01:31:58 445
5933 Emma Cooper Female 20 F40 6 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:10 466 01:32:23 369 01:31:08 396
4814 Karl Byrne Male 350 M40 93 00:42:47 314 01:32:24 370 01:32:10 458
7135 Rui Ramos Male 351 M40 94 00:43:56 440 01:32:25 371 01:31:38 426
1067 Jamie Walsh Male 352 MS 102 00:42:48 315 01:32:26 372 01:32:15 461
4829 Ruth Kelly Female 21 F40 7 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:42:57 328 01:32:27 373 01:29:26 329
3504 Nacho de la Cruz Maldonado Male 353 M35 96 00:43:44 412 01:32:36 374 01:32:00 446
7694 Damon O'Shea Male 354 M50 12 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:43:27 382 01:32:36 375 01:32:22 469
5246 Daniel Quinlan Male 355 MS 103 ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT A 00:42:56 327 01:32:37 376 01:31:57 443
8897 Julien Manka Male 356 MS 104 00:43:12 354 01:32:40 377 01:31:02 394
2551 Frank Mc Quaid Male 357 M50 13 00:44:40 539 01:32:41 378 01:32:30 478
1769 Andrew Mc Nally Male 358 MS 105 00:44:37 530 01:32:41 379 01:31:38 427
5887 Patrick Kelly Male 359 M35 97 00:43:51 430 01:32:43 380 01:32:02 449
564 Simon Cotter Male 360 M40 95 00:43:12 353 01:32:44 381 01:29:45 348
3155 Stephen Mantle Male 361 MS 106 00:43:25 377 01:32:45 382 01:32:03 451
8647 Colum Traynor Male 362 M40 96 00:44:10 463 01:32:45 383 01:32:36 481
2851 FILIPE Oliveira Male 363 M45 43 VITÓRIA SPORT CLUB 00:45:13 622 01:32:45 384 01:32:20 467
7241 Rory Ryan Male 364 M35 98 00:43:44 414 01:32:46 385 01:32:15 462
5898 Andrea Mc Guinness Female 22 F40 8 BOHERMEEN AC 00:43:18 364 01:32:46 386 01:32:32 479
5744 Trish Nunan Female 23 F35 6 00:42:50 318 01:32:47 387 01:31:09 397
8450 Sean Cleere Male 365 M35 99 00:44:22 491 01:32:48 388 01:32:24 471
4519 John O'Toole Male 366 M35 100 00:44:35 525 01:32:49 389 01:32:28 476
5614 Lukas Gonciarz Male 367 M35 101 00:43:54 436 01:32:49 390 01:31:45 433
8813 Robert Collins Male 368 M45 44 FINGAL CO. CO 00:44:10 467 01:32:51 391 01:31:00 393
1934 Cillian Duggan Male 369 M40 97 00:44:09 461 01:32:51 392 01:32:25 473
8625 Francis McEntee Male 370 M35 102 00:44:31 510 01:32:52 393 01:32:03 452
3164 Cian Sheehy Male 371 MS 107 00:43:11 351 01:32:53 394 01:30:13 365
5817 Colm Fitzgerald Male 372 MS 108 00:45:22 646 01:32:53 395 01:29:54 352
5172 Ronan Smith Male 373 MS 109 ANNALEE A.C. 00:43:02 340 01:32:54 396 01:31:05 395
4020 Denis Lyons Male 374 M35 103 ST. L. O'TOOLE A.C. 00:43:48 425 01:32:57 397 01:28:50 301
8921 Percy McKeever Male 375 M40 98 00:44:06 457 01:32:57 398 01:32:24 472
5407 Alan Worrall Male 376 M45 45 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:10 465 01:33:00 399 01:32:18 465
56 Richard Hart Male 377 M40 99 00:46:12 769 01:33:02 400 01:31:52 438
701 Peter Redmond Male 378 M35 104 00:45:07 605 01:33:04 401 01:31:40 429
1176 Matthieu Scholler Male 379 M35 105 00:43:14 357 01:33:05 402 01:32:15 463
9065 Catherine O Connor Female 24 F40 9 SLI CULANN 00:43:52 432 01:33:06 403 01:32:32 480
2329 Deborah Monaghan Female 25 FS 8 00:43:44 413 01:33:08 404 01:32:56 493
5942 Dominic Tyrrell Male 380 MS 110 00:43:02 337 01:33:08 405 01:29:23 323
5700 Shane Moss Male 381 M40 100 TARA A.C. 00:44:53 574 01:33:14 406 01:32:58 494
8668 Liam Ryan Male 382 M45 46 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:44:16 478 01:33:14 407 01:31:33 420
8912 Denis Boner Male 383 M45 47 ROSSES A.C. 00:44:00 448 01:33:16 408 01:29:44 347
5629 Aiden Burke Male 384 M45 48 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:44:37 529 01:33:18 409 01:32:24 470
45 Padraig O' Mahoney Male 385 M35 106 ARDEE & DISTRICT A.C. 00:45:00 580 01:33:18 410 01:33:14 515
8117 Seiichi Matsushita Male 386 M40 101 00:43:37 403 01:33:19 411 01:31:56 441
3804 Eamon Caffrey Male 387 M45 49 LUSK A.C. 00:44:41 543 01:33:19 412 01:32:26 474
9210 Ollie McHugh Male 388 M45 50 TEAM CARRIE 00:44:42 546 01:33:20 413 01:32:05 455
2722 Margaret O ' Reilly Female 26 FS 9 00:44:06 456 01:33:20 414 01:32:51 490
6313 John Shanahan Male 389 MS 111 00:43:25 376 01:33:21 415 01:29:31 336
8620 Mike Curran Male 390 M35 107 00:44:28 501 01:33:21 416 01:32:44 485
9041 Andrew McDermott Male 391 MS 112 00:43:59 445 01:33:22 417 01:31:56 442
3087 Runner Number 3087 Male 392 MS 113 00:44:08 458 01:33:25 418 01:31:20 410
5069 Eoin Sheehy Male 393 M40 102 MILFORD A.C. 00:43:59 447 01:33:25 419 01:32:49 489
9326 Steven Mcgrane Male 394 M45 51 00:43:52 433 01:33:26 420 01:32:46 487
4386 Patrick Needham Male 395 M40 103 00:43:52 431 01:33:26 421 01:33:09 510
3954 Damien Kelly Male 396 M35 108 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:59 333 01:33:27 422 01:32:26 475
1125 Paul Frewen Male 397 M55 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:44:27 498 01:33:27 423 01:32:07 457
3547 Conor O'Reilly Male 398 M50 14 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT AC 00:42:45 302 01:33:27 424 01:33:11 511
567 Tommy Crampton Male 399 M45 52 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:47 422 01:33:28 425 01:33:18 520
922 Jonathan Cronin Male 400 M35 109 00:44:21 485 01:33:29 426 01:32:47 488
1249 Paul Hogan Male 401 M35 110 00:45:07 608 01:33:30 427 01:32:06 456
7989 Lorcan Gearty Male 402 MS 114 LONGFORD A.C. 00:41:45 222 01:33:30 428 01:26:25 195
3180 Michael j O'Neill Male 403 M40 104 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:43:34 394 01:33:31 429 01:33:24 530
5813 Finbar McCarthy Male 404 MS 115 00:45:37 685 01:33:33 430 01:31:53 440
3283 Andrzej Klosowski Male 405 M35 111 00:44:26 496 01:33:35 431 01:32:03 453
8019 Stephen Coller Male 406 M35 112 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:44:16 477 01:33:35 432 01:31:31 417
1087 Sheamus O'Halloran Male 407 M40 105 00:45:37 683 01:33:37 433 01:33:08 507
469 Pablo Martín Arribas Male 408 M40 106 00:43:45 419 01:33:38 434 01:33:14 512
1364 Mick Gleeson Male 409 M40 107 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:33 514 01:33:43 435 01:33:23 529
1384 David Tuohy Male 410 MS 116 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:43:50 427 01:33:45 436 01:32:44 486
2490 Amy Moran Female 27 FS 10 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:43:22 368 01:33:49 437 01:33:05 504
5007 Mark Byrne Male 411 M40 108 00:43:55 438 01:33:50 438 01:32:58 495
3333 John Byrne Male 412 M35 113 00:43:48 423 01:33:50 439 01:32:59 496
6431 Tammie Corrigan Female 28 FS 11 ATHENRY A.C. 00:44:47 556 01:33:51 440 01:32:39 483
7826 Chris Cummins Male 413 MS 117 00:43:45 417 01:33:51 441 01:30:56 388
3245 Jimmy Cullen Male 414 M45 53 00:44:34 521 01:33:55 442 01:33:23 528
2984 Tom Moore Male 415 M35 114 TRIM AC 00:46:09 757 01:33:55 443 01:33:42 548
1297 Keith Fleming Male 416 M45 54 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:44:14 472 01:33:55 444 01:32:11 460
3877 Michael Keogh Male 417 M40 109 00:42:24 281 01:33:56 445 01:29:12 319
4149 Jan Corcoran Female 29 F35 7 TRIM AC 00:44:13 469 01:33:58 446 01:30:37 375
3908 Patrick Daly Male 418 M45 55 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 00:44:37 532 01:33:58 447 01:33:23 526
6487 Rob Moore Male 419 M40 110 00:43:08 346 01:33:59 448 01:29:27 330
4049 Barry Shortt Male 420 M35 115 00:44:08 459 01:34:00 449 01:32:19 466
7794 Andrew Kinneen Male 421 MS 118 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:43:57 442 01:34:03 450 01:33:48 556
8848 John Paul Dwan Male 422 MS 119 00:45:37 686 01:34:03 451 01:31:26 416
795 Kiera Roche Female 30 FS 12 00:43:43 411 01:34:03 452 01:29:56 355
8139 Eamon Keegan Male 423 M35 116 00:44:33 518 01:34:05 453 01:33:32 537
8412 Michael Williams Male 424 M55 5 00:44:50 562 01:34:07 454 01:33:21 525
2450 Conor White Male 425 M45 56 00:44:35 524 01:34:09 455 01:33:04 502
2863 ANTÓNIO Marques Male 426 M50 15 VITÓRIA SPORT CLUB 00:45:11 618 01:34:13 456 01:33:46 551
2859 MANUEL Novais Male 427 M55 6 VITÓRIA SPORT CLUB 00:45:12 621 01:34:13 457 01:33:47 553
3847 Karl Bingham Male 428 M40 111 00:45:07 606 01:34:16 458 01:33:23 527
6340 Brian Geddis Male 429 M55 7 00:44:10 464 01:34:17 459 01:33:55 564
8265 Justin Fahy Male 430 M35 117 ATHENRY A.C. 00:44:22 487 01:34:17 460 01:33:01 499
5443 Fergie Smith Male 431 M40 112 ARDMORE A.C. 00:44:48 557 01:34:18 461 01:33:31 535
7855 Mary Walsh Female 31 F40 10 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:44:27 499 01:34:20 462 01:34:14 587
3034 Eric McQuillan Male 432 MS 120 00:44:09 460 01:34:20 463 01:33:29 532
5316 Aidan Doyle Male 433 MS 121 00:44:51 568 01:34:21 464 01:32:03 450
4520 Rob Hale Male 434 M45 57 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:45:11 616 01:34:23 465 01:34:03 572
5655 Eoin Connolly Male 435 M35 118 00:45:44 699 01:34:24 466 01:33:46 550
8384 John Murray Male 436 M45 58 ST. COCA'S A.C. 00:43:32 391 01:34:25 467 01:30:36 374
984 Andrew Hyland Male 437 M35 119 00:43:51 429 01:34:25 468 01:31:17 407
8010 Philip Mc Donald Male 438 MS 122 00:44:02 452 01:34:27 469 01:33:16 517
6013 Derek Bracken Male 439 M35 120 KTRTC 00:43:28 383 01:34:27 470 01:30:51 386
4093 Sean O'Dea Male 440 M35 121 00:44:48 558 01:34:29 471 01:34:10 581
2468 Jonathan Rooney Male 441 M35 122 00:44:40 537 01:34:29 472 01:33:04 503
1267 Alma Hanevy Female 32 F35 8 DONORE HARRIERS 00:44:09 462 01:34:30 473 01:31:32 419
3338 Arnaud Bonvarlet Male 442 M40 113 TINRYLAND A.C. 00:43:00 335 01:34:30 474 01:34:17 591
3347 Tim O'Neill Male 443 M35 123 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:43:56 441 01:34:30 475 01:33:37 542
2831 Ray Cunningham Male 444 M45 59 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:41:33 204 01:34:31 476 01:27:50 254
1889 Ray Walsh Male 445 M50 16 00:45:29 667 01:34:33 477 01:34:05 573
2591 Paul Maguire Male 446 MS 123 00:43:05 343 01:34:36 478 01:34:09 579
4803 Declan Bagnall Male 447 M35 124 FR. MURPHY A.C. 00:44:32 513 01:34:36 479 01:33:33 539
6282 Eoghan Caffrey Male 448 MS 124 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:41:44 220 01:34:37 480 01:31:43 432
6458 Brendan Anderson Male 449 M55 8 FR. MURPHY A.C. 00:44:22 488 01:34:38 481 01:33:41 546
1103 Ariana Ball Female 33 FS 13 DONORE HARRIERS 00:45:00 579 01:34:39 482 01:34:30 603
4594 Brendan O'Hanlon Male 450 M35 125 00:44:50 564 01:34:39 483 01:31:41 430
2077 Lukasz Pacula Male 451 MS 125 00:44:38 533 01:34:39 484 01:31:57 444
2945 Frank Mc Donald Male 452 M50 17 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:44:34 523 01:34:39 485 01:34:06 574
7950 Brendan Dillon Male 453 M50 18 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:45:02 583 01:34:40 486 01:34:30 604
5210 Stephen Murtagh Male 454 M40 114 LUSK A.C. 00:44:41 542 01:34:41 487 01:33:47 554
3944 Ryan McMahon Male 455 MS 126 00:44:40 540 01:34:45 488 01:34:22 593
7503 William Byrne Male 456 M40 115 00:44:34 519 01:34:47 489 01:31:35 423
8046 Marcus Murphy Male 457 M35 126 GLENDALOUGH HARRIERS & A.C. 00:44:15 476 01:34:48 490 01:33:37 543
5864 Katharine Teeling Female 34 F40 11 00:45:06 600 01:34:50 491 01:34:44 621
9173 Glen O'Connor Male 458 MS 127 00:45:12 620 01:34:50 492 01:34:08 578
2865 JOAO Oliveira Male 459 M50 19 VITÓRIA SPORT CLUB 00:44:34 520 01:34:51 493 01:34:50 630
5637 Kevin Derrig Male 460 M35 127 00:44:45 549 01:34:51 494 01:33:07 506
5756 Mark Kelly Male 461 MS 128 00:45:20 638 01:34:51 495 01:33:19 522
8059 Alan King Male 462 M40 116 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:43:22 370 01:34:56 496 01:34:40 618
4035 Stephen Bateson Male 463 M45 60 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:44:45 550 01:35:00 497 01:34:48 628
3052 Brian Kearney Male 464 M35 128 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:44:19 482 01:35:01 498 01:31:36 425
2470 Archie O'Donnell Male 465 M40 117 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:41:01 160 01:35:01 499 01:34:21 592
4112 Barry Doyle Male 466 MS 129 00:45:43 696 01:35:03 500 01:33:30 533
7970 Gareth Moran Male 467 MS 130 00:43:07 345 01:35:05 501 01:33:18 519
8350 Shane Greenan Male 468 M35 129 00:45:11 617 01:35:06 502 01:33:29 531
182 Donal Connolly Male 469 M40 118 00:45:26 654 01:35:09 503 01:34:46 622
7185 Michael Ahearne Male 470 M50 20 00:44:14 471 01:35:10 504 01:33:52 560
1039 Richard Cyganiak Male 471 M35 130 00:44:28 504 01:35:11 505 01:34:34 611
1446 Elizabeth Cullen Female 35 F35 9 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 00:45:16 632 01:35:13 506 01:33:47 552
195 Joseph Haugh Male 472 M40 119 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:44:13 470 01:35:13 507 01:33:30 534
5529 Rafal Ostas Male 473 M35 131 00:44:51 566 01:35:14 508 01:34:50 631
4514 Colm McNally Male 474 M35 132 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:45:36 677 01:35:15 509 01:34:10 584
80 Sean Greensit Male 475 M50 21 LUSK A.C. 00:45:47 706 01:35:16 510 01:34:23 596
1644 Cormac O Floinn Male 476 MS 131 00:44:24 495 01:35:17 511 01:34:06 575
5767 Alan Rowley Male 477 MS 132 00:43:46 420 01:35:23 512 01:30:27 368
1835 Michael Counsel Male 478 M50 22 TRIM A.C. 00:46:41 846 01:35:24 513 01:35:11 645
1331 Stephen McCaffrey Male 479 M35 133 00:45:27 658 01:35:25 514 01:34:49 629
6691 James O'Hare Male 480 MS 133 00:45:14 626 01:35:26 515 01:34:36 613
910 Charlie Blacque Male 481 M35 134 BOARDS A.C. 00:45:06 601 01:35:26 516 01:33:55 565
6337 Gary Whittle Male 482 MS 134 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:40 538 01:35:28 517 01:34:12 586
1790 Emer Clarke Female 36 F35 10 00:45:06 595 01:35:30 518 01:34:17 590
4565 Patrick McCabe Male 483 M40 120 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:45:13 625 01:35:31 519 01:32:29 477
6211 Aiden Jennings Male 484 M35 135 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:44:47 553 01:35:32 520 01:35:14 648
8479 Brian Rodgers Male 485 M40 121 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:46:03 741 01:35:33 521 01:33:08 509
3053 Martin Kelly Male 486 M50 23 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:45:36 679 01:35:33 522 01:33:50 559
350 David Dowd Male 487 M35 136 00:45:26 655 01:35:37 523 01:34:02 571
7750 Davey Owens Male 488 M40 122 00:46:10 759 01:35:40 524 01:34:22 594
1612 David Smith Male 489 MS 135 GARDA AC 00:45:16 633 01:35:41 525 01:35:19 651
8545 Suzanne Foot Female 37 F40 12 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:44:01 450 01:35:41 526 01:33:50 557
7891 Niall Breen Male 490 MS 136 00:45:02 585 01:35:41 527 01:34:46 623
8521 Brendan O'Neill Male 491 M35 137 00:44:33 517 01:35:43 528 01:34:38 617
9024 Brendan Lupton Male 492 M35 138 TULLAROAN A.C 00:44:54 575 01:35:45 529 01:33:08 508
3784 Willie Kennedy Male 493 M40 123 00:45:20 640 01:35:47 530 01:35:43 683
686 Colm Leonard Male 494 M50 24 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:46:10 760 01:35:52 531 01:34:35 612
8273 Natalia Arrizabalaga Female 38 FS 14 00:45:03 588 01:35:53 532 01:33:14 513
8272 Nikos Tsagkaropoulos Male 495 MS 137 00:45:03 589 01:35:53 533 01:33:14 514
8021 Liam Mycroft Male 496 MS 138 00:45:25 653 01:35:54 534 01:34:58 637
8582 Dave Bolger Male 497 M45 139 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:46:35 825 01:35:54 535 01:35:44 685
2200 James Lundy Male 498 MS 140 00:44:19 480 01:35:55 536 01:33:18 521
9212 David Nethaway Male 499 M45 61 TEAM CARRIE 00:46:17 787 01:35:56 537 01:34:41 620
7080 Sean Mac Niallais Male 500 M40 124 00:46:15 781 01:35:56 538 01:33:57 567
1151 Gary Williams Male 501 M45 62 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:45:04 590 01:35:57 539 01:35:49 694
186 Jack Tyrrell Male 502 M60 3 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:45:04 593 01:35:57 540 01:35:49 695
3077 Robert Gilligan Male 503 M40 125 00:46:41 843 01:35:59 541 01:35:35 674
5409 Silvana Stuth Female 39 F35 11 00:43:42 409 01:36:03 542 01:30:05 361
9134 Daniel Watson Male 504 MJ 3 KILLYGARRY RUNNING GROUP 00:45:28 663 01:36:06 543 01:35:39 677
43 Jamesz Berry Male 505 MS 141 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:46:21 791 01:36:07 544 01:35:56 707
1873 Dev Rishi Sahani Male 506 M35 139 00:45:40 689 01:36:07 545 01:34:47 624
1278 Daniel Miller Male 507 M40 126 00:44:37 528 01:36:07 546 01:31:24 411
1672 Killian Loughnane Male 508 MS 142 00:46:46 857 01:36:08 547 01:33:35 541
6831 Christy Smith Male 509 M55 9 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:44:48 559 01:36:08 548 01:35:48 692
1292 Leslie Lluyd Hughes Male 510 MS 143 00:43:06 344 01:36:09 549 01:34:40 619
4104 Ken Hoffman Male 511 M40 127 00:46:19 788 01:36:09 550 01:35:34 672
7585 Alan Murphy Male 512 M35 140 00:45:42 694 01:36:09 551 01:33:58 568
1488 Niall Markey Male 513 M50 25 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:50 563 01:36:09 552 01:35:49 696
2301 Alan Carney Male 514 MS 144 00:46:44 854 01:36:11 553 01:35:32 668
5649 Ann Dooley Female 40 F40 13 00:44:14 474 01:36:11 554 01:35:13 647
7949 Ronan Stanley Male 515 M35 141 WICKLOW TRI CLUB 00:45:22 644 01:36:11 555 01:35:28 664
6490 Piotr Baranczyk Male 516 MS 145 00:44:34 522 01:36:12 556 01:34:07 576
3280 Trevor Woods Male 517 M45 63 00:45:28 664 01:36:13 557 01:34:11 585
4989 David Nolan Male 518 M35 142 00:46:14 774 01:36:14 558 01:34:32 609
7580 Fergal Sherlock Male 519 MS 146 00:43:45 416 01:36:15 559 01:33:54 562
5670 Brian Murphy Male 520 M35 143 00:46:15 778 01:36:17 560 01:36:08 725
8044 Darren Murray Male 521 MS 147 00:45:47 705 01:36:17 561 01:36:11 727
8966 Donal Fleming Male 522 M40 128 00:46:21 790 01:36:18 562 01:34:59 638
3000 Deirdre Nally Female 41 FS 15 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 00:46:59 900 01:36:18 563 01:35:28 665
200 Mark Redmond Male 523 MS 148 ASHFORD A.C 00:44:42 545 01:36:18 564 01:28:40 291
856 Brian Sullivan Male 524 M35 144 00:45:55 718 01:36:18 565 01:35:52 700
6369 John Deasy Male 525 M40 129 00:46:03 744 01:36:19 566 01:34:31 607
1360 Frank Monahan Male 526 M50 26 00:45:18 635 01:36:20 567 01:34:29 601
518 Leeroy Graham Male 527 M35 145 ST. COCA'S A.C. 00:44:52 569 01:36:20 568 01:34:16 589
2658 Karol Szkudlarczyk Male 528 M35 146 00:45:46 703 01:36:22 569 01:35:04 642
4436 Jimmy Cahill Male 529 M50 27 00:46:07 754 01:36:24 570 01:35:25 660
5004 Darragh Scott Male 530 M35 147 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:45:43 695 01:36:24 571 01:31:17 408
2686 Keith Galbraith Male 531 M35 148 00:43:37 401 01:36:24 572 01:29:28 332
4067 Robert O'Hanrahan Male 532 MS 149 00:46:12 767 01:36:25 573 01:34:23 595
2365 Caroline Lawless Female 42 FS 16 00:47:09 935 01:36:25 574 01:35:52 702
3023 Enda Flynn Male 533 M50 28 00:46:23 795 01:36:26 575 01:35:49 697
964 Gerard Guinan Male 534 M35 149 00:45:10 615 01:36:27 576 01:33:20 523
4387 Paul Cooney Male 535 M40 130 00:45:28 662 01:36:28 577 01:35:44 684
8492 Jan Van den Bergh Male 536 M50 29 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:45:41 691 01:36:28 578 01:35:45 687
986 Phillip McHugh Male 537 M40 131 00:44:28 502 01:36:29 579 01:36:00 711
3002 Sean Smith Male 538 M35 150 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:46:03 742 01:36:30 580 01:35:23 656
8500 Richard Dunne Male 539 M40 132 00:45:08 610 01:36:32 581 01:35:41 681
1090 Mark Walton Male 540 M35 151 GARDA ATHLETICS CLUB 00:46:03 743 01:36:33 582 01:36:10 726
2456 Andrew King Male 541 MS 150 00:46:39 839 01:36:33 583 01:35:32 667
6474 Gianpiero Allerta Male 542 M45 64 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:45:59 726 01:36:35 584 01:36:28 753
9393 Sergio Bruno La Rocca Male 543 M40 133 00:44:38 534 01:36:37 585 01:34:31 605
854 Justin Sherriff Male 544 M35 152 00:44:11 468 01:36:37 586 01:34:56 635
7019 Philip Marry Male 545 MS 151 00:46:49 873 01:36:39 587 01:36:06 722
4928 Vincent Manning Male 546 MS 152 00:44:27 500 01:36:39 588 01:33:16 518
6522 Colum McLaughlin Male 547 M35 153 00:45:26 657 01:36:42 589 01:36:07 724
3569 JP Nestor Male 548 M40 134 00:44:24 494 01:36:43 590 01:34:28 600
7134 Brian Sheehy Male 549 M40 135 00:44:51 565 01:36:43 591 01:36:13 730
2075 Romaine King Female 43 FS 17 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:45:44 698 01:36:45 592 01:36:01 714
1760 Gavin Murray Male 550 M40 136 DUBLIN RUNNERS 00:45:15 630 01:36:50 593 01:36:14 731
4319 Kieran Mahoney Male 551 MS 153 00:45:41 693 01:36:50 594 01:36:30 759
3320 Anne O Brien Female 44 F40 14 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:44:22 490 01:36:51 595 01:33:56 566
419 Chris Moran Male 552 M50 30 00:46:31 812 01:36:52 596 01:36:39 771
9330 Barry Smyth Male 553 M40 137 00:44:15 475 01:36:53 597 01:36:22 744
831 Brendan Farrell Male 554 M40 138 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:46:26 805 01:36:54 598 01:36:33 762
5201 Christopher Reid Male 555 MS 154 00:45:06 599 01:36:55 599 01:35:41 679
7806 Kieran Watters Male 556 M45 65 00:44:46 552 01:36:55 600 01:36:04 717
8540 Mark Downey Male 557 M35 154 00:46:47 862 01:36:55 601 01:36:39 770
4339 John Clarke Male 558 M40 139 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:45:10 613 01:36:56 602 01:36:42 773
6563 Daragh MacAogain Male 559 M45 66 00:46:05 747 01:36:56 603 01:35:46 689
4346 Don Cronin Male 560 M45 67 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:46:24 798 01:36:56 604 01:36:45 776
2246 Colm Hickey Male 561 M35 155 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:46:33 818 01:36:57 605 01:35:53 704
6152 Gareth McQuillan Male 562 M45 68 SKERRIES A.C. 00:46:34 822 01:36:58 606 01:34:31 606
2858 LUIS Mendes Male 563 M35 156 VITÓRIA SPORT CLUB 00:45:27 659 01:36:59 607 01:36:33 761
8722 Julien Prigent Male 564 MS 155 00:45:19 637 01:37:02 608 01:35:34 671
2210 Declan Moyles Male 565 M35 157 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:46:26 806 01:37:04 609 01:36:25 747
4193 Barry Brophy Male 566 M40 140 00:46:17 786 01:37:04 610 01:34:10 583
3748 Mark Grennan Male 567 M45 69 00:45:11 619 01:37:11 611 01:35:38 676
3220 Terry Clarke Male 568 M60 4 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:45:27 661 01:37:11 612 01:36:44 775
763 Conor Barry Male 569 M45 70 00:44:53 573 01:37:12 613 01:36:15 733
530 Dylan Barry Male 570 M40 141 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB 00:45:24 649 01:37:12 614 01:36:14 732
9178 Carmel Brannigan Female 45 F55 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS 00:46:13 773 01:37:13 615 01:36:29 755
8197 Anthony Fairbrother Male 571 M45 71 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:45:10 612 01:37:14 616 01:33:21 524
4581 Keith Comiskey Male 572 M45 72 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:45:13 623 01:37:15 617 01:35:58 709
7951 Vincent Craig Male 573 M60 5 LARAGH A.C. 00:46:00 735 01:37:15 618 01:35:33 669
7725 Colm Dowling Male 574 MS 156 00:45:10 614 01:37:16 619 01:34:37 616
2060 Michael McEnery Male 575 M40 142 00:45:29 666 01:37:18 620 01:35:47 691
9094 Maura Matthews Female 46 F40 15 00:45:32 670 01:37:19 621 01:37:15 827
4287 Barry Cullen Male 576 M45 73 00:46:56 893 01:37:21 622 01:36:47 779
3753 Michael Fitzgerald Male 577 M55 10 00:46:11 762 01:37:21 623 01:36:47 777
2483 Michael Jacob Male 578 MS 157 00:46:00 730 01:37:22 624 01:36:59 795
1911 Hugh Morgan Male 579 M55 11 00:46:28 809 01:37:23 625 01:37:00 797
752 Brian Mulhall Male 580 M45 74 00:45:36 682 01:37:24 626 01:37:08 815
1025 Kieran Feighan Male 581 M55 12 00:46:43 849 01:37:26 627 01:37:05 807
7648 Derek Thornton Male 582 M35 158 00:46:15 779 01:37:26 628 01:36:53 788
8375 Ruairi O' Ceallaigh Male 583 M45 75 NAVAN A.C. 00:46:25 800 01:37:28 629 01:36:30 758
4937 Jonathan Dever Male 584 M35 159 00:45:55 717 01:37:28 630 01:31:47 434
3144 Eamonn Tuite Male 585 M40 143 00:46:39 836 01:37:29 631 01:36:49 781
8744 Alan Curtin  Male 586 M35 160 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:46:42 847 01:37:30 632 01:37:02 802
8365 Matthew Cranley Male 587 M35 161 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:44:43 548 01:37:30 633 01:36:44 774
4358 Sam Merrick Male 588 M45 76 00:46:41 845 01:37:30 634 01:36:17 737
4430 Conor Lavery Male 589 MS 158 DONADEA RUNNING CLUB 00:45:02 587 01:37:31 635 01:37:00 798
5242 Declan Goulding Male 590 MS 159 00:44:37 531 01:37:31 636 01:33:42 547
4490 Paraic O'Dowd Male 591 M45 77 00:46:38 832 01:37:33 637 01:34:58 636
3340 Jonathon Yeung Male 592 MS 160 00:46:31 815 01:37:33 638 01:37:11 818
4032 Paul Byrne Male 593 M35 162 00:45:43 697 01:37:34 639 01:36:16 734
9138 Peter Watson Male 594 MS 161 KILLYGARRY RUNNING GROUP 00:43:26 380 01:37:34 640 01:37:07 812
5818 Jakub Marecek Male 595 MS 162 00:45:14 627 01:37:37 641 01:35:03 641
7780 Andrew Rennicks Male 596 M35 163 00:43:04 342 01:37:38 642 01:37:06 811
9119 Brian Connor Male 597 MS 163 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:45:37 687 01:37:39 643 01:36:28 752
585 Michael McDonnell Male 598 M45 78 00:46:12 770 01:37:39 644 01:36:29 756
6323 Aaron Farrell Male 599 M40 144 00:45:22 645 01:37:40 645 01:34:09 580
5842 Paul Smyth Male 600 M40 145 00:46:14 775 01:37:41 646 01:35:46 688
1134 Paul McGivern Male 601 M50 31 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:47:44 1068 01:37:42 647 01:36:37 766
525 Mark Lacey Male 602 PCH 3 00:47:22 985 01:37:43 648 01:37:39 859
526 James Casserly Male 603 PCH 4 00:47:22 984 01:37:43 649 01:37:39 861
7402 John Caren Male 604 M35 164 LUSK A.C. 00:44:23 492 01:37:44 650 01:36:34 764
6479 Gary O'Brien Male 605 M40 146 00:47:15 955 01:37:45 651 01:37:01 800
8210 Ronan Flynn Male 606 M35 165 3D TRAITHLON CLUB 00:46:02 739 01:37:45 652 01:35:00 639
7875 John O' Gorman Male 607 M40 147 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:46:25 799 01:37:45 653 01:36:26 749
8796 Seamus Lynch Male 608 M45 79 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:46:44 855 01:37:49 654 01:36:05 720
6475 Conal Cremen Male 609 MS 164 00:46:05 749 01:37:49 655 01:34:34 610
1968 Conor Cleary Male 610 M40 148 00:45:06 596 01:37:50 656 01:37:36 854
248 Des Kenny Male 611 M50 32 00:46:15 780 01:37:50 657 01:35:07 643
3518 Ciaran Carr Male 612 MS 165 00:44:02 451 01:37:51 658 01:33:52 561
1915 Conor McDonald Male 613 MS 166 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:45:04 591 01:37:51 659 01:35:51 699
1159 Owen Robinson Male 614 M35 166 00:46:11 763 01:37:52 660 01:35:37 675
4138 Ronan O'Sullivan Male 615 M35 167 00:44:40 536 01:37:55 661 01:34:29 602
1471 Sabrina Keogh Female 47 FS 18 00:46:02 740 01:37:56 662 01:35:20 653
5598 Anthony McMahon Male 616 M40 149 00:47:33 1032 01:37:57 663 01:37:12 819
5128 Conor Lantry Male 617 M35 168 00:44:39 535 01:37:58 664 01:37:38 857
5180 Conrad O'Dea Male 618 M45 80 00:46:52 878 01:38:00 665 01:36:47 778
1050 John Brady Male 619 M40 150 00:45:57 721 01:38:00 666 01:36:51 785
3720 Alan Kerrigan Male 620 M35 169 00:46:31 813 01:38:01 667 01:35:27 663
1307 Emmet O'Sullivan Male 621 MS 167 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:46:00 731 01:38:01 668 01:36:12 729
3051 Aidan Maher Male 622 M40 151 ST. COCA'S A.C. 00:45:57 720 01:38:03 669 01:36:59 794
8667 Johnny Sheehan Male 623 M45 81 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 00:47:06 926 01:38:04 670 01:37:14 825
1272 Cormac McCarthy Male 624 M35 170 00:47:05 921 01:38:04 671 01:37:01 801
5020 Joe O'Keeffe Male 625 M50 33 00:45:41 690 01:38:05 672 01:37:19 831
2238 Pa Cronin Male 626 M40 152 00:45:59 724 01:38:06 673 01:36:18 740
6175 Jonathon Smart Male 627 MS 168 00:46:26 803 01:38:07 674 01:37:18 830
449 Patrick Corry Male 628 M40 153 DUBLIN RUNNERS 00:46:31 814 01:38:07 675 01:35:44 686
5619 Sari Coakley Female 48 FS 19 00:42:46 308 01:38:09 676 01:28:59 310
4267 David Gogarty Male 629 M45 82 00:45:00 581 01:38:11 677 01:34:48 626
3353 Darren Keane Male 630 MS 169 00:43:22 369 01:38:11 678 01:31:51 435
4352 Simon Hogan Male 631 M40 154 00:47:01 906 01:38:12 679 01:37:41 863
5586 John Murphy Male 632 M35 171 00:45:14 628 01:38:13 680 01:34:37 615
6927 Brian Brady Male 633 M50 34 00:45:09 611 01:38:14 681 01:37:49 871
4426 David Fletcher Male 634 M35 172 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:45:37 688 01:38:14 682 01:38:01 883
8842 Dean Beirne Male 635 MS 170 CARRICK-ON-SHANNON A.C. 00:45:56 719 01:38:15 683 01:35:58 708
4726 Garret Cleland Male 636 MS 171 00:45:16 634 01:38:15 684 01:36:29 754
8233 Bill Stanley Male 637 M45 83 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:45:34 674 01:38:18 685 01:33:05 505
1535 Eoin Cregg Male 638 M35 173 00:45:59 725 01:38:19 686 01:37:27 841
8119 Martin Murray Male 639 M50 35 00:45:30 669 01:38:20 687 01:36:37 767
8245 Brendan Murphy Male 640 M45 84 BLAYNEY ROCKETS A.C. 00:42:57 330 01:38:20 688 01:29:25 326
1135 Eamon Carthy Male 641 M35 174 00:46:55 891 01:38:20 689 01:36:16 736
8247 Nicola Flanaghan Female 49 FS 20 BLAYNEY ROCKETS A.C. 00:42:57 329 01:38:23 690 01:29:27 331
8246 Derek Callan Male 642 M40 155 BLAYNEY ROCKETS A.C. 00:42:57 331 01:38:23 691 01:29:28 334
2084 Clinton White Male 643 M40 156 00:43:29 387 01:38:23 692 01:38:18 915
4663 Robert kinahan Male 644 M45 85 00:47:33 1031 01:38:25 693 01:37:11 817
9419 Paul Doheny Male 645 MS 172 00:47:05 922 01:38:25 694 01:37:32 847
1673 Alan Monnelly Male 646 M35 175 00:46:27 808 01:38:28 695 01:35:54 705
1860 Alan. O'Mahoney Male 647 M35 176 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:46:26 802 01:38:30 696 01:37:13 821
1999 Stephen Geraghty Male 648 M35 177 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:46:51 876 01:38:32 697 01:37:39 858
4464 Alan Holt Male 649 MS 173 00:46:13 772 01:38:33 698 01:36:37 765
8829 Wesley Burke Male 650 M35 178 00:46:48 868 01:38:34 699 01:38:04 892
3316 Jonathan Doherty Male 651 MS 174 00:45:37 684 01:38:35 700 01:38:08 898
2303 Dermot Morris Male 652 M55 13 RSP 00:46:44 852 01:38:35 701 01:37:49 872
1420 Kieran Campbell Male 653 M35 179 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:46:00 729 01:38:37 702 01:36:48 780
3510 Paul Heffernan Male 654 M45 86 00:47:06 928 01:38:39 703 01:38:03 886
4515 Damien O'Reilly Male 655 M35 180 GARDA AC 00:47:47 1080 01:38:39 704 01:34:48 627
7753 Phelim Murray Male 656 MS 175 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:46:15 782 01:38:39 705 01:35:24 658
3838 Justin McCarthy Male 657 MS 176 00:46:00 728 01:38:40 706 01:32:43 484
8549 Neil Farrell Male 658 MS 177 00:47:38 1045 01:38:40 707 01:37:46 867
4005 Alan Coleman Male 659 M45 87 00:46:01 738 01:38:40 708 01:35:20 652
5724 Eimantas Grigalius Male 660 MS 178 00:45:49 709 01:38:41 709 01:34:10 582
4895 David Byrne Male 661 M60 6 00:47:06 924 01:38:42 710 01:37:30 844
2105 Brendan O'Connor Male 662 M35 181 00:47:07 929 01:38:42 711 01:36:31 760
8201 Rob Brannigan Male 663 M45 88 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:46:36 828 01:38:43 712 01:37:27 839
9184 Ciaran Brennan Male 664 M45 89 TEAM CARRIE 00:47:23 994 01:38:44 713 01:36:17 738
5161 Clive Carty Male 665 M40 157 00:46:43 848 01:38:45 714 01:37:08 814
9113 John Holland Male 666 M35 182 00:47:00 905 01:38:47 715 01:38:12 906
3523 Robbie Carr Male 667 M35 183 DROGHEDA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:47:25 1001 01:38:47 716 01:36:19 741
8001 Gerry Byrne Male 668 M50 36 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:46:59 902 01:38:48 717 01:37:33 852
1306 Paul Larkin Male 669 M35 184 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:47:09 936 01:38:49 718 01:37:33 851
6434 John Tindley Male 670 M40 158 LUSK A.C. 00:46:11 764 01:38:49 719 01:38:18 917
63 Alan Fairbrother Male 671 M50 37 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:47:06 925 01:38:50 720 01:36:58 793
529 Keith Kirwan Male 672 M35 185 00:46:00 732 01:38:52 721 01:38:37 945
1703 Mark Grainger Male 673 M35 186 00:46:11 766 01:38:52 722 01:38:23 924
3568 Karl Fox Male 674 M35 187 00:45:02 584 01:38:52 723 01:35:34 673
4187 Ger Tormey Male 675 M35 188 00:47:49 1090 01:38:53 724 01:37:34 853
1850 Anthony Walsh Male 676 M35 189 00:46:57 894 01:38:54 725 01:37:27 842
7590 Ger Twomey Male 677 M45 90 00:46:41 844 01:38:55 726 01:37:22 833
352 Grace Martin Female 50 FS 21 00:46:40 841 01:38:56 727 01:35:49 693
5012 Keith packer Male 678 M45 91 00:45:46 701 01:38:59 728 01:35:15 649
1477 Jarlath Crowe Male 679 M35 190 00:46:37 831 01:39:00 729 01:36:53 786
760 Seamus Ryan Male 680 MS 179 00:46:55 890 01:39:01 730 01:36:05 719
3158 Kevin Moyles Male 681 MS 180 00:44:42 544 01:39:04 731 01:37:52 874
1837 Eoin Carroll Male 682 MS 181 00:48:44 1267 01:39:05 732 01:38:01 884
2691 Robert Gravenor Male 683 M40 159 00:46:10 761 01:39:05 733 01:36:01 713
5986 William Lee Male 684 M40 160 00:46:08 756 01:39:06 734 01:37:17 828
325 Daniel Cottell Male 685 M35 191 00:46:04 746 01:39:07 735 01:38:45 954
1302 Andrew Rogers Male 686 M60 7 ST PETERS 00:46:52 882 01:39:07 736 01:38:31 940
2177 Jonathan Fenn Male 687 MS 182 00:44:43 547 01:39:08 737 01:38:59 973
7346 Paddy Hickey Male 688 M45 92 00:46:46 858 01:39:11 738 01:36:18 739
8690 Darren Robinson Male 689 MS 183 00:47:57 1114 01:39:14 739 01:38:06 893
6666 Padraig O'Connor Male 690 M40 161 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:45:21 643 01:39:15 740 01:33:48 555
6597 Dylan Lyons Male 691 MS 184 00:46:58 898 01:39:16 741 01:37:06 809
2726 Aidan Burke Male 692 MS 185 00:45:28 665 01:39:16 742 01:38:08 896
4513 David Hodson Male 693 M35 192 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:46:06 752 01:39:16 743 01:37:10 816
1717 Kieran Moran Male 694 MS 186 00:46:59 903 01:39:17 744 01:36:30 757
7609 Stephen Lacey Male 695 MS 187 00:47:41 1053 01:39:17 745 01:35:58 710
7304 Gearoid O'Connor Male 696 MS 188 00:44:04 454 01:39:17 746 01:33:33 538
1786 Brona Snow Female 51 F50 1 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:47:08 931 01:39:18 747 01:39:04 983
895 Daniel Kavanagh Male 697 M35 193 00:48:11 1167 01:39:18 748 01:38:26 930
3725 Cathal Burns Male 698 M35 194 BREAKAWAY RUNNING CLUB 00:43:54 435 01:39:18 749 01:31:32 418
4406 Breon White Male 699 M40 162 00:45:34 675 01:39:19 750 01:38:14 909
771 Paul Laidlaw Male 700 M45 93 00:47:20 976 01:39:22 751 01:37:17 829
3614 Damien Higgins Male 701 M45 94 DUBLIN BAY RUNNING CLUB 00:45:06 598 01:39:22 752 01:35:21 655
841 Andrew Burns Male 702 MS 189 00:45:24 650 01:39:23 753 01:37:39 860
1807 Kazimierz Oleksy Male 703 M35 195 00:47:54 1108 01:39:23 754 01:38:08 899
3956 Bryan Lynch Male 704 M35 196 00:43:50 428 01:39:23 755 01:31:38 428
8237 Eric Salmon Male 705 MS 190 00:46:36 827 01:39:23 756 01:36:12 728
3828 Luke Jacob Male 706 MS 191 00:46:06 750 01:39:25 757 01:39:03 977
3046 David Geraghty Male 707 M50 38 00:47:19 973 01:39:30 758 01:38:23 925
8855 Michael Reilly Male 708 M45 95 00:48:58 1317 01:39:31 759 01:38:50 960
1391 Noel O'Dwyer Male 709 M45 96 00:46:31 816 01:39:34 760 01:38:49 959
4771 Brendan Lynch Male 710 MS 192 00:45:51 715 01:39:35 761 01:36:51 784
9424 Gareth MacCauley Male 711 M35 197 00:45:51 712 01:39:36 762 01:37:33 848
4481 Mark Kelly Male 712 M35 198 00:47:25 1000 01:39:36 763 01:38:29 938
5563 Conan Traynor Male 713 M35 199 00:47:24 998 01:39:36 764 01:38:28 937
7083 Richard Mcadam Male 714 MS 193 00:48:56 1310 01:39:38 765 01:38:10 904
7290 Gabriel Byrne Male 715 M50 39 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:44:49 560 01:39:39 766 01:39:35 1042
8189 Aengus McLoughlin Male 716 M40 163 00:48:31 1228 01:39:40 767 01:38:24 926
6058 Mark Power Male 717 M40 164 00:47:15 957 01:39:42 768 01:39:12 999
980 Emer Brennan Female 52 FS 22 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:48:55 1306 01:39:42 769 01:38:27 935
6078 Claire Donnellan Female 53 F40 16 00:47:36 1037 01:39:43 770 01:38:04 891
6075 Gerry Nealon Male 718 M35 200 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:44:33 516 01:39:43 771 01:38:21 922
7077 John Healy Male 719 M35 201 00:47:16 965 01:39:44 772 01:38:57 969
7192 Paul Hynes Male 720 M40 165 TUAM A.C. 00:47:56 1113 01:39:44 773 01:37:48 870
3094 Larry Martin Male 721 M40 166 00:47:51 1093 01:39:45 774 01:39:03 976
1405 Pat Mc Elarney Male 722 M45 97 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:47:33 1030 01:39:49 775 01:39:33 1039
3853 Conor Clune Male 723 M40 167 LUSK A.C. 00:47:26 1005 01:39:51 776 01:37:08 813
6266 Denis Collins Male 724 M40 168 00:43:23 372 01:39:51 777 01:28:32 284
8125 Niall Lalor Male 725 M35 202 00:45:04 592 01:39:51 778 01:37:33 850
3495 Paul Hennessy Male 726 MS 194 00:47:03 912 01:39:52 779 01:38:19 920
1539 Declan Watters Male 727 M35 203 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:46:00 737 01:39:52 780 01:38:23 923
8467 Mark McNevin Male 728 M40 169 00:47:05 917 01:39:53 781 01:36:26 750
8085 Thomas Mc Carthy Male 729 MS 195 00:47:04 914 01:39:54 782 01:36:26 748
2451 Katie Young Female 54 FS 23 00:47:22 986 01:39:54 783 01:36:34 763
8519 Paul Gleeson Male 730 M50 40 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:41:12 177 01:39:55 784 01:24:35 133
5295 David Tunney Male 731 M35 204 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:47:22 991 01:39:56 785 01:37:59 881
2789 Tadeusz Tazbierski Male 732 MS 196 00:49:17 1395 01:39:57 786 01:38:09 900
5516 Paul Foy Male 733 M35 205 00:47:14 953 01:39:59 787 01:37:13 822
858 Keith Nolan Male 734 M35 206 00:45:19 636 01:39:59 788 01:36:16 735
9066 Colum McKeever Male 735 M40 170 00:44:53 572 01:39:59 789 01:39:07 990
7476 David Connolly Male 736 MS 197 00:46:27 807 01:40:01 790 01:36:03 716
6133 Kelly Reynolds Female 55 F35 12 00:47:54 1101 01:40:01 791 01:38:09 901
7568 Damien O'Carroll Male 737 MS 198 00:45:59 727 01:40:02 792 01:35:30 666
210 Sarah Sharkey Female 56 FS 24 #TEAMDBS 00:45:58 722 01:40:02 793 01:39:45 1056
5848 Ruth Kavanagh Female 57 F40 17 ST. L. O'TOOLE A.C. 00:47:32 1028 01:40:03 794 01:37:50 873
8537 Jason McFetridge Male 738 M45 98 PIRAHNA 00:43:59 446 01:40:03 795 01:33:50 558
7101 Kevin Homan Male 739 M35 207 00:46:22 792 01:40:03 796 01:38:38 947
2784 Aaron King Male 740 MS 199 00:45:41 692 01:40:04 797 01:39:51 1066
4363 Neil Bowden Male 741 M35 208 00:46:25 801 01:40:04 798 01:39:24 1023
7426 Jonathan Whitson Male 742 MS 200 00:46:23 797 01:40:08 799 01:36:55 789
2013 Mateusz Janiszewski Male 743 M35 209 00:45:36 680 01:40:10 800 01:39:05 987
3394 Wojciech Kaczor Male 744 MS 201 00:45:36 678 01:40:10 801 01:39:05 985
3239 Chris O'Mahony Male 745 M40 171 00:47:16 964 01:40:14 802 01:38:51 962
3898 Stephen Gilgan Male 746 M45 99 SLIGO A.C. 00:47:20 978 01:40:16 803 01:37:41 864
2229 Paul Maguire Male 747 MS 202 00:48:17 1185 01:40:17 804 01:39:30 1035
3598 Sarah O'Carroll Female 58 FS 25 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:46:55 889 01:40:19 805 01:39:34 1040
7782 Daniel Kirwan Male 748 M35 210 00:47:44 1067 01:40:19 806 01:39:43 1053
9386 Damien Kavanagh Male 749 M40 172 00:48:44 1268 01:40:20 807 01:38:51 963
3589 Fergal Cassin Male 750 MS 203 00:44:33 515 01:40:21 808 01:33:01 500
7827 Colin Murphy Male 751 M35 211 00:46:06 753 01:40:21 809 01:37:12 820
1664 Ian Kennedy Male 752 M40 173 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:49:12 1369 01:40:21 810 01:39:43 1054
3190 Dermot Browne Male 753 M45 100 CLANE A.C. 00:46:54 886 01:40:22 811 01:36:37 768
2493 Ray Cuddihy Male 754 M40 174 00:47:10 938 01:40:24 812 01:38:08 897
3823 Noel Fitzgerald Male 755 M45 101 00:47:22 983 01:40:24 813 01:37:47 868
7364 Barry Gracey Male 756 M35 212 00:45:22 647 01:40:25 814 01:37:24 837
6673 Michael Nash Male 757 M40 175 00:47:27 1009 01:40:25 815 01:39:40 1048
1377 Peter Grealis Male 758 M35 213 00:47:02 909 01:40:25 816 01:39:48 1062
5558 Kieran Howard Male 759 MS 204 00:45:23 648 01:40:26 817 01:34:51 633
6272 Barry Harte Male 760 M40 176 00:46:05 748 01:40:26 818 01:37:23 836
4278 Elaine Deasy Female 59 FS 26 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:48:00 1132 01:40:27 819 01:38:26 933
4403 Gerry Flaherty Male 761 M45 102 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 00:47:47 1078 01:40:29 820 01:39:40 1047
7189 Eugeniusz Sznapka Male 762 M60 8 00:48:55 1301 01:40:31 821 01:40:06 1075
1110 Alan Curley Male 763 M35 214 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:46:48 866 01:40:34 822 01:39:17 1008
2242 Conor McCaffrey Male 764 MS 205 00:47:19 971 01:40:34 823 01:38:51 961
8979 Jacek Pyka Male 765 M35 215 00:45:54 716 01:40:37 824 01:38:58 970
5930 Sean Looby Male 766 MS 206 00:47:12 945 01:40:37 825 01:36:59 796
3646 Barry Mccann Male 767 M35 216 00:47:17 967 01:40:37 826 01:38:04 888
5829 Yvette Leahy Female 60 F35 13 00:46:52 879 01:40:39 827 01:37:25 838
934 Jeremy Britton Male 768 MS 207 00:48:32 1234 01:40:39 828 01:39:48 1061
6314 Chris Burns Male 769 M40 177 00:47:34 1036 01:40:40 829 01:38:15 910
8649 Alan Donnellan Male 770 MS 208 00:47:42 1059 01:40:41 830 01:40:24 1093
1940 Mary Ketterer Female 61 F40 18 00:47:09 934 01:40:42 831 01:38:35 944
5581 Kevin Kelly Male 771 M45 103 00:47:57 1116 01:40:43 832 01:38:43 951
5578 Paul Harris Male 772 M45 104 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:47:13 949 01:40:44 833 01:39:01 974
61 Patrick McCartney Male 773 M45 105 00:46:52 881 01:40:44 834 01:40:04 1074
5648 Clare Cantwell Female 62 F40 19 00:47:54 1105 01:40:44 835 01:40:10 1079
471 Thomas Roche Male 774 M45 106 00:49:06 1340 01:40:44 836 01:39:46 1059
8058 Alan McEntee Male 775 MS 209 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:46:55 888 01:40:45 837 01:39:32 1038
4132 Colin Burns Male 776 M45 107 00:47:53 1099 01:40:46 838 01:37:22 834
8084 Jerome Bel Male 777 M35 217 00:45:45 700 01:40:46 839 01:40:33 1103
754 Cathal Mullin Male 778 M35 218 00:44:54 576 01:40:47 840 01:40:10 1078
5088 Helena Quinn Female 63 F35 14 00:47:21 981 01:40:48 841 01:40:41 1116
3526 Gordon O'Rourke Male 779 M40 178 NAVAN A.C. 00:47:15 960 01:40:48 842 01:38:04 889
6543 Johann Davis Male 780 M40 179 00:47:52 1096 01:40:48 843 01:38:09 902
7960 Cormac O'Rourke Male 781 M35 219 00:45:00 582 01:40:49 844 01:34:52 634
3402 Michal Mikolajewski Male 782 M35 220 00:48:04 1148 01:40:50 845 01:39:19 1015
4487 John Byrne Male 783 M35 221 00:42:38 298 01:40:50 846 01:28:05 262
8127 Sarah Brady Female 64 FS 27 00:47:16 961 01:40:52 847 01:38:27 934
9111 Ronan O'Grady Male 784 M40 180 00:48:28 1219 01:40:52 848 01:40:03 1073
5602 Mick Mannion Male 785 M45 108 PULSE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:47:54 1104 01:40:52 849 01:39:32 1037
1489 Gavan Doherty Male 786 M40 181 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:47:55 1111 01:40:52 850 01:38:49 958
4976 Siobhan McCarthy Female 65 F45 2 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:47:52 1094 01:40:53 851 01:40:11 1082
1562 Noel Coughlan Male 787 M35 222 RUSH RUNNERS 00:48:49 1286 01:40:56 852 01:39:20 1018
6748 Anthony Morgan Male 788 MS 210 00:45:15 629 01:40:58 853 01:39:30 1034
8861 Val Smyth Male 789 M35 223 00:45:13 624 01:40:59 854 01:35:12 646
4018 Noel Carroll Male 790 M45 109 00:48:40 1258 01:40:59 855 01:37:38 856
1247 Andy Holly Male 791 M35 224 00:47:28 1011 01:41:00 856 01:38:41 950
1439 Sam Anshasi Male 792 M45 110 00:49:11 1367 01:41:00 857 01:39:29 1033
8572 Elio Giommo Male 793 MS 211 00:43:25 375 01:41:00 858 01:40:50 1129
5487 Ryan Preston Male 794 M40 182 00:47:45 1074 01:41:01 859 01:40:07 1076
4561 Kate Martin Female 66 FS 28 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:48:50 1288 01:41:02 860 01:39:18 1011
8088 Niall Campbell Male 795 M45 111 DUNLEER A.C. 00:47:54 1106 01:41:02 861 01:39:14 1004
381 DaraAnn Harford Female 67 F35 15 00:47:48 1085 01:41:02 862 01:38:25 927
674 Trevor Russell Male 796 M35 225 LUSK A.C. 00:47:58 1123 01:41:02 863 01:39:10 996
6656 John Phillips Male 797 M45 112 00:48:34 1238 01:41:03 864 01:37:58 880
8547 Tom Mc Dermott Male 798 M45 113 00:48:19 1191 01:41:04 865 01:40:50 1130
6413 Trevor Walker Male 799 M45 114 MONAGHAN TOWN RUNNERS 00:47:57 1115 01:41:05 866 01:39:04 978
1771 Donal McGrath Male 800 M40 183 00:47:45 1070 01:41:05 867 01:39:05 986
1628 Aideen Brady Female 68 F35 16 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:48:55 1304 01:41:06 868 01:39:50 1063
9153 John Power Male 801 M40 184 00:46:16 783 01:41:07 869 01:40:21 1087
7953 Nigel Mc Dowell Male 802 M45 115 LARAGH A.C. 0 01:41:08 870 01:25:07 145
5907 Simon Harrison Male 803 M35 226 00:42:47 310 01:41:08 871 01:34:07 577
198 Marie Redmond Female 69 F35 17 ASHFORD A.C 00:44:37 527 01:41:09 872 01:32:56 492
7109 Colm Tobin Male 804 M35 227 00:47:37 1040 01:41:09 873 01:40:11 1081
5177 Maurice Murphy Male 805 M45 116 WILLOWFIELD HARRIERS 00:47:54 1107 01:41:09 874 01:40:46 1122
6291 Jude Whelehan Male 806 M40 185 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:47:33 1029 01:41:10 875 01:39:57 1070
6958 Paul Friery Male 807 M45 117 00:46:47 863 01:41:11 876 01:37:15 826
3517 Raymond Gillen Male 808 M50 41 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:47:40 1049 01:41:12 877 01:39:12 1000
8055 John Conway Male 809 MS 212 GLENDALOUGH HARRIERS & A.C. 00:46:39 840 01:41:12 878 01:38:33 943
6777 Gav Callan Male 810 M35 228 00:48:05 1152 01:41:15 879 01:39:45 1057
8567 Brian Lane Male 811 MS 213 00:47:20 975 01:41:15 880 01:38:39 949
1208 Paul Allen Male 812 M35 229 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:44:59 578 01:41:15 881 01:36:24 746
2971 Dylan O'Brien Male 813 MS 214 GARDA AC 00:45:58 723 01:41:16 882 01:36:21 743
9421 Simon Greene Male 814 MS 215 00:47:05 919 01:41:17 883 01:38:32 942
4495 Runner Number 4495 Male 815 MS 216 00:47:55 1110 01:41:18 884 01:40:32 1102
8225 Richard Foy Male 816 M40 186 LUSK A.C. 00:48:40 1256 01:41:20 885 01:38:17 914
1588 Aaron Downes Male 817 M35 230 00:46:00 734 01:41:22 886 01:39:09 994
4125 David Coyle Male 818 MS 217 00:49:12 1372 01:41:22 887 01:40:50 1131
4095 Keith Wallace Male 819 MS 218 CROGHAN A.C. 00:47:38 1044 01:41:22 888 01:38:11 905
3756 Keith Murray Male 820 M50 42 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:47:18 969 01:41:23 889 01:41:09 1156
5348 David Freeman Male 821 M40 187 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:47:42 1055 01:41:23 890 01:40:13 1084
1799 John O'Leary Male 822 M50 43 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:45:36 681 01:41:23 891 01:41:11 1162
7732 Thomas Halpin Male 823 M35 231 00:50:09 1594 01:41:25 892 01:41:19 1177
5831 Wang Han Male 824 MS 219 00:47:12 947 01:41:25 893 01:40:07 1077
3951 Gregory O'Beirne Male 825 M50 44 DUBLIN BAY RUNNING CLUB 00:48:02 1138 01:41:26 894 01:40:35 1107
6459 Kevin Stallard Male 826 MS 220 00:48:04 1149 01:41:26 895 01:40:27 1096
7713 Muiriosa Griffin Female 70 FS 29 00:48:28 1220 01:41:27 896 01:41:00 1140
8399 Rachel Ormrod Female 71 F40 20 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:49:06 1338 01:41:28 897 01:40:56 1137
1458 Wesley Grant Male 827 M35 232 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:42:34 291 01:41:28 898 01:28:59 309
9404 Krzysztof Zacharski Male 828 M35 233 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:48:20 1200 01:41:28 899 01:38:28 936
8812 Noel Donnelly Male 829 M50 45 FINGAL CO. CO 00:48:02 1139 01:41:28 900 01:40:39 1112
4944 Darren O'Brien Male 830 M45 118 00:41:08 170 01:41:28 901 01:26:41 203
609 Ian Stacey Male 831 M40 188 00:48:23 1209 01:41:29 902 01:38:45 953
6926 Karen Coffey Female 72 F40 21 00:48:15 1180 01:41:30 903 01:41:05 1149
8045 James Gillivan Male 832 M35 234 00:45:02 586 01:41:30 904 01:35:47 690
3935 Maciej Wislobocki Male 833 M35 235 00:47:54 1103 01:41:30 905 01:38:17 912
1214 Fintan Dawson Male 834 M40 189 RSP 00:44:41 541 01:41:32 906 01:41:11 1159
5627 David Russell Male 835 M35 236 00:46:34 820 01:41:32 907 01:39:40 1049
3886 Paul Page Male 836 M45 119 00:47:30 1018 01:41:32 908 01:39:08 992
3326 Kate Murray Female 73 F40 22 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:48:32 1233 01:41:33 909 01:40:24 1092
6311 PJ Black Male 837 M35 237 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:47:16 962 01:41:34 910 01:41:13 1163
5315 Ozgu Ozyigit Male 838 MS 221 00:48:34 1240 01:41:35 911 01:41:02 1142
4474 Michael Murphy Male 839 MS 222 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:47:39 1047 01:41:36 912 01:39:18 1010
298 Bryan O'Toole Male 840 M35 238 00:47:16 963 01:41:36 913 01:38:32 941
4230 Frank Ronayne Male 841 M40 190 00:48:14 1176 01:41:36 914 01:41:02 1143
5609 Trevor Dowd Male 842 M35 239 00:47:31 1023 01:41:36 915 01:39:16 1007
2904 Seamus Peppard Male 843 M40 191 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:44:49 561 01:41:38 916 01:39:51 1065
550 Simone Di Rico Male 844 M35 240 00:47:43 1064 01:41:38 917 01:41:20 1181
7057 Helena Quinlan Female 74 F35 18 00:47:30 1021 01:41:39 918 01:39:18 1012
4507 Darren Groves Male 845 M35 241 00:48:06 1159 01:41:40 919 01:40:23 1091
9340 Dalibor Mosler Male 846 MS 223 00:47:05 920 01:41:40 920 01:38:53 964
988 Thomas O'Dwyer Male 847 M40 192 00:47:15 959 01:41:40 921 01:39:04 981
5846 Adam Botha Male 848 M35 242 00:46:48 867 01:41:42 922 01:38:47 955
9205 Bobby McCabe Male 849 M45 120 TEAM CARRIE 00:47:37 1039 01:41:43 923 01:39:16 1006
7213 Brian Macdonald Male 850 M45 121 KILLARNEY VALLEY A.C. 00:47:38 1046 01:41:43 924 01:38:44 952
9417 Neil Mac Aogain Male 851 MS 224 00:45:34 676 01:41:43 925 01:39:32 1036
7501 Ciaran Galligan Male 852 M40 193 00:44:52 571 01:41:44 926 01:40:49 1127
6150 Chris White Male 853 M40 194 00:47:41 1051 01:41:45 927 01:39:29 1030
6690 Dominic Horan Male 854 M50 46 PACERS 00:47:14 954 01:41:47 928 01:39:12 998
6681 Jamie Killen Male 855 M35 243 PACERS 00:47:23 993 01:41:50 929 01:39:14 1003
2704 Tony Steele Male 856 M35 244 00:41:57 237 01:41:50 930 01:25:56 176
2853 JOAQUIM Faria Male 857 M50 47 VITÓRIA SPORT CLUB 00:48:50 1290 01:41:51 931 01:41:18 1170
2850 CARLOS Ribeiro Male 858 M55 14 VITÓRIA SPORT CLUB 00:48:57 1314 01:41:54 932 01:41:28 1191
6011 Fintan Counihan Male 859 M40 195 00:46:48 870 01:41:57 933 01:39:35 1043
1691 Colm Breen Male 860 M45 122 00:47:45 1072 01:42:07 934 01:39:29 1032
4096 Derek Herbage Male 861 M45 123 CROGHAN A.C. 00:47:46 1077 01:42:08 935 01:38:56 966
3044 Breda O'Connor Female 75 FS 30 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:47:19 972 01:42:09 936 01:42:00 1242
6182 Mark Geraghty Male 862 M40 196 LUSK A.C. 00:48:57 1312 01:42:09 937 01:39:23 1021
1650 Andrew Dunne Male 863 MS 225 00:46:59 901 01:42:12 938 01:40:36 1109
2829 Alan Howley Male 864 MS 226 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:49:17 1390 01:42:13 939 01:41:33 1198
1359 Colin O Connor Male 865 MS 227 00:48:54 1299 01:42:14 940 01:40:55 1135
4169 Rosemarie Keenan Female 76 FS 31 00:46:52 883 01:42:16 941 01:39:09 995
2812 Allan Daly Male 866 M40 197 00:47:08 933 01:42:18 942 01:39:40 1050
6481 Mary Harte Female 77 F40 23 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:47:08 932 01:42:18 943 01:38:26 929
459 Neil Purdy Male 867 MS 228 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:47:18 970 01:42:18 944 01:41:42 1211
5307 Paul Murphy Male 868 M35 245 00:47:54 1102 01:42:19 945 01:38:38 946
8999 Sean Campion Male 869 M55 15 BALBRIGGAN AND DISTRICT ATHLET 00:47:22 988 01:42:19 946 01:41:18 1173
1370 Andrew Naughton Male 870 M40 198 00:48:39 1252 01:42:20 947 01:40:41 1115
2123 Adam Goslin Male 871 MS 229 PIRANHA TC 00:49:02 1326 01:42:20 948 01:41:32 1195
8188 Ger Mullins Male 872 M35 246 00:47:48 1084 01:42:20 949 01:38:58 971
7492 Patrick Dennehy Male 873 MS 230 00:46:41 842 01:42:21 950 01:41:52 1227
6848 Patrick Mc Manus Male 874 M50 48 00:48:03 1146 01:42:22 951 01:42:09 1255
7145 Carl Harris Male 875 M45 124 DUBLIN BAY RUNNING CLUB 00:47:12 948 01:42:24 952 01:37:30 845
4815 Colm Wall Male 876 M40 199 LUSK A.C. 00:47:48 1086 01:42:25 953 01:40:22 1088
7066 Jason Lee Male 877 M35 247 00:49:56 1536 01:42:26 954 01:41:45 1213
218 Patrick Healy Male 878 M40 200 00:49:03 1329 01:42:29 955 01:40:48 1125
2627 Gary Finnegan Male 879 M35 248 00:47:28 1010 01:42:30 956 01:37:00 799
6453 Gary Boyle Male 880 MS 231 00:45:26 656 01:42:32 957 01:33:15 516
8223 Daragh Horan Male 881 MS 232 00:47:01 907 01:42:32 958 01:39:04 982
1443 Patrick Doyle Male 882 M35 249 00:48:26 1214 01:42:35 959 01:39:44 1055
9137 JOSEP OTERO SANZ Male 883 M55 16 00:48:47 1278 01:42:36 960 01:39:41 1051
8594 Paul Pettigrew Male 884 M35 250 00:48:00 1129 01:42:36 961 01:40:19 1086
4228 Shane Noone Male 885 M35 251 00:47:53 1098 01:42:38 962 01:38:56 967
1596 John O'Connor Male 886 M40 201 00:47:46 1076 01:42:40 963 01:39:02 975
4592 Brendan Reid Male 887 M50 49 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:45:06 597 01:42:41 964 01:32:02 448
8660 Darren Foley Male 888 MS 233 00:39:12 69 01:42:43 965 01:20:18 50
2144 Davor Pocepan Male 889 MS 234 00:49:45 1482 01:42:43 966 01:41:24 1187
7560 David Walsh Male 890 MS 235 00:46:34 823 01:42:43 967 01:35:25 661
2556 Matthew Bush Male 891 M40 202 00:48:14 1175 01:42:44 968 01:40:50 1128
6258 Sarah White Female 78 F45 3 00:47:58 1120 01:42:44 969 01:42:40 1304
3022 John Lyne Male 892 M35 252 00:46:52 880 01:42:45 970 01:41:51 1224
8616 Paul Barclay Male 893 M35 253 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:47:40 1050 01:42:46 971 01:42:06 1249
6121 Mairead Ochonisky Female 79 F40 24 NANTERRE ATHLETIC CLUB 00:47:39 1048 01:42:47 972 01:42:30 1284
2854 JOSE Freitas Male 894 M45 125 VITÓRIA SPORT CLUB 00:50:09 1592 01:42:50 973 01:42:25 1277
3010 Danny Halford Male 895 M45 126 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:49:29 1434 01:42:52 974 01:41:48 1216
3714 Thomas Kinsella Male 896 M35 254 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:47:14 952 01:42:53 975 01:42:43 1308
4936 Richard Bentley Male 897 M45 127 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:48:58 1318 01:42:57 976 01:42:16 1268
4274 Oliver Clear Male 898 M40 203 00:49:05 1334 01:42:58 977 01:41:58 1239
2943 Seamus Ryan Male 899 M35 255 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:49:10 1360 01:42:59 978 01:41:53 1231
3413 Domhnall Forde Male 900 M40 204 00:48:03 1143 01:43:00 979 01:41:08 1155
4273 Nicholas Liddane Male 901 MS 236 00:46:35 824 01:43:02 980 01:41:22 1186
1203 Michael Johnston Male 902 M35 256 00:48:23 1206 01:43:04 981 01:40:52 1133
8209 Seamus Walah Male 903 MS 237 00:48:45 1269 01:43:05 982 01:40:12 1083
8538 Stephen Enright Male 904 M35 257 00:46:48 871 01:43:10 983 01:42:55 1336
7538 Jacques Bona Male 905 MS 238 00:46:58 897 01:43:11 984 01:40:14 1085
2918 Stephen Harte Male 906 M35 258 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:50:05 1578 01:43:11 985 01:41:48 1217
8585 Victor Langlois Male 907 MS 239 00:45:21 642 01:43:12 986 01:34:23 597
3809 Dinny Collins Male 908 M35 259 00:49:35 1452 01:43:12 987 01:40:30 1099
1227 Eoin O'Mahony Male 909 M35 260 00:43:43 410 01:43:13 988 01:29:06 315
620 James Molloy Male 910 MS 240 00:47:06 927 01:43:13 989 01:42:07 1250
299 Sean O' Connell Male 911 M35 261 00:47:47 1083 01:43:14 990 01:40:22 1089
9240 Siobhan Hanratty Female 80 F40 25 TEAM CARRIE 00:49:15 1381 01:43:14 991 01:40:47 1123
6509 Jim Crosbie Male 912 M35 262 00:48:18 1190 01:43:15 992 01:39:28 1026
4810 Vallo Prints Male 913 M35 263 00:46:58 896 01:43:15 993 01:40:27 1097
6574 Luke Goff Male 914 MS 241 00:48:19 1192 01:43:15 994 01:39:29 1029
7166 João M Alencar Male 915 MS 242 00:45:49 708 01:43:15 995 01:34:51 632
192 Jill Power Female 81 F35 19 00:48:41 1261 01:43:16 996 01:41:11 1160
3254 Peter Curran Male 916 M35 264 00:45:30 668 01:43:16 997 01:33:39 544
2001 Tasha O'Sullivan Female 82 F35 20 00:48:13 1174 01:43:16 998 01:42:12 1263
722 Cecile Ollagnier Female 83 F40 26 00:47:51 1092 01:43:17 999 01:41:29 1192
7128 Michael Lindon Male 917 M45 128 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:49:54 1527 01:43:18 1000 01:43:12 1379
1928 Peter Rogan Male 918 MS 243 00:47:38 1043 01:43:19 1001 01:42:53 1331
3012 Anthony Carville Male 919 M40 205 00:45:07 604 01:43:20 1002 01:34:47 625
4837 Niall Feeney Male 920 M45 129 TRIM A.C. 00:44:28 505 01:43:20 1003 01:31:15 402
8728 Helen McCrystal Female 84 F45 4 MONAGHAN PHOENIX A.C. 00:49:44 1479 01:43:23 1004 01:42:27 1280
8476 Ivan Valencik Male 921 MS 244 00:48:09 1164 01:43:24 1005 01:41:45 1214
2086 Jerzy Szoldra Male 922 M35 265 00:47:42 1060 01:43:25 1006 01:40:44 1117
5222 Derek Doyle Male 923 M45 130 00:48:27 1218 01:43:25 1007 01:43:02 1354
7220 Rose Kidd Female 85 F45 5 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:49:13 1377 01:43:27 1008 01:42:23 1275
1102 Richard Ball Male 924 M60 9 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:48:41 1260 01:43:31 1009 01:43:03 1357
5238 judith Mooy Female 86 F45 6 00:46:48 869 01:43:32 1010 01:36:41 772
2608 Giles Lord Male 925 M40 206 00:48:19 1193 01:43:33 1011 01:38:26 932
2737 Triona Quill Female 87 F45 7 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:49:14 1379 01:43:34 1012 01:40:57 1138
599 James Markey Male 926 M35 266 00:48:04 1151 01:43:35 1013 01:41:35 1204
1726 Greg Hanlon Male 927 M40 207 00:47:04 915 01:43:36 1014 01:42:51 1327
5665 Justin Doyle Male 928 M40 208 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:47:24 997 01:43:37 1015 01:36:53 787
5256 David Caulfield Male 929 M45 131 00:48:21 1203 01:43:37 1016 01:39:22 1020
7954 Eileen Gillick Female 88 F35 21 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:48:08 1162 01:43:37 1017 01:39:55 1068
9411 Dermot Hughes Male 930 M50 50 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 00:49:06 1337 01:43:38 1018 01:42:55 1337
4773 Katherine Duff Female 89 F35 22 00:49:38 1462 01:43:38 1019 01:41:56 1234
2258 Joanne Cummins Female 90 FS 32 PULSE TRIATHLON 00:49:13 1374 01:43:38 1020 01:43:00 1347
7978 Robertr Byrne Male 931 M35 267 00:48:06 1154 01:43:38 1021 01:41:50 1220
4558 John Murphy Male 932 M50 51 00:48:20 1198 01:43:39 1022 01:41:18 1172
3734 Mark Meehan Male 933 MS 245 00:48:03 1141 01:43:40 1023 01:40:34 1105
7919 Clare McCrystal Female 91 F40 27 ANNALEE A.C. 00:49:04 1332 01:43:41 1024 01:43:18 1393
1114 Keith Doyle Male 934 M35 268 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:48:29 1223 01:43:42 1025 01:42:57 1339
6952 Ciaran O Dowd Male 935 MS 246 00:41:03 163 01:43:42 1026 01:27:46 252
9133 Ivan Watson Male 936 M45 132 KILLYGARRY RUNNING GROUP 00:48:19 1195 01:43:42 1027 01:43:15 1387
6745 Petronel Enache Male 937 M45 133 00:46:50 874 01:43:43 1028 01:43:39 1429
4579 John McDonnell Male 938 M50 52 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:47:49 1088 01:43:43 1029 01:41:52 1229
2438 Damien O'Leary Male 939 M40 209 00:49:11 1364 01:43:44 1030 01:43:23 1398
6510 Ross Murphy Male 940 MS 247 00:46:46 859 01:43:44 1031 01:42:32 1287
1778 Elaine O'Dowd Female 92 F40 28 GARDA ATHLETIC CLUB 00:48:58 1319 01:43:45 1032 01:42:40 1301
5927 Stephen Shelley Male 941 M35 269 00:48:49 1285 01:43:46 1033 01:42:28 1282
8133 Anna King Female 93 F55 2 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:49:23 1410 01:43:47 1034 01:43:19 1394
8367 Brian Keenan Male 942 M50 53 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:48:18 1186 01:43:48 1035 01:41:00 1139
8989 Stephen Murphy Male 943 MS 248 MAURICE LOOBY FITNESS 00:45:25 651 01:43:48 1036 01:34:32 608
4706 Orlaith Nason Female 94 F45 8 LE CHEILE AC 00:46:13 771 01:43:51 1037 01:37:29 843
4173 Declan Fanthorpe Male 944 M45 134 MONAGHAN TOWN RUNNERS 00:47:37 1042 01:43:53 1038 01:41:52 1225
3322 Carl Power Male 945 MS 249 00:47:27 1006 01:43:54 1039 01:42:53 1332
219 Gemma O'Neill Female 95 F35 23 00:46:23 796 01:43:54 1040 01:41:19 1176
7209 Joseph Bollard Male 946 MS 250 00:46:38 833 01:43:58 1041 01:35:51 698
8301 Micheal Hallissey' Male 947 M35 270 00:45:46 702 01:43:59 1042 01:42:58 1340
4884 Ruairí Mac Conduibh Male 948 MS 251 FR. MURPHY A.C. 00:49:08 1352 01:43:59 1043 01:43:01 1350
7810 Bernard Smith Male 949 M55 17 00:48:22 1205 01:44:00 1044 01:41:46 1215
9190 Albert Cromwell Male 950 M45 135 TEAM CARRIE 00:50:11 1600 01:44:01 1045 01:41:34 1202
5827 Gordon Reeves Male 951 M50 54 00:47:22 992 01:44:04 1046 01:41:19 1179
851 Paddy Lennon Male 952 M45 136 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:49:41 1468 01:44:04 1047 01:43:33 1419
1116 Alison O'Sullivan Female 96 F40 29 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:49:07 1343 01:44:07 1048 01:42:52 1329
5779 Phillip Volschenk Male 953 M45 137 00:49:09 1355 01:44:11 1049 01:41:22 1185
2270 Liam McFadden Male 954 M35 271 00:49:21 1405 01:44:12 1050 01:44:00 1458
9348 David Glynn Male 955 M40 210 00:48:18 1188 01:44:12 1051 01:41:57 1235
5197 Barry Gethings Male 956 M35 272 00:48:31 1231 01:44:14 1052 01:41:20 1183
5654 Gavin O'Connell Male 957 M40 211 00:49:46 1491 01:44:15 1053 01:42:20 1272
4115 Derek Phoenix Male 958 MS 252 00:48:31 1227 01:44:16 1054 01:40:52 1132
2998 Edward Casey Male 959 M45 138 TRIM A.C. 00:44:31 508 01:44:16 1055 01:32:11 459
4648 David Healy Male 960 M40 212 00:48:21 1202 01:44:17 1056 01:42:49 1320
8990 Barry Fadden Male 961 MS 253 00:48:05 1153 01:44:17 1057 01:42:33 1289
2837 Damien McLoughlin Male 962 M35 273 00:48:03 1145 01:44:19 1058 01:41:13 1164
9274 Caroline Kelly Female 97 F50 2 TEAM FINGAL 00:49:10 1359 01:44:19 1059 01:43:30 1411
555 Alan Quinn Male 963 M35 274 00:48:39 1253 01:44:21 1060 01:43:29 1407
1759 Thomas Kane Male 964 M35 275 00:49:27 1423 01:44:27 1061 01:43:05 1363
8411 Warren Conlon Male 965 MS 254 00:49:42 1471 01:44:27 1062 01:41:16 1167
4175 Ian O'Brien Male 966 M40 213 00:48:33 1237 01:44:28 1063 01:43:12 1382
2881 Darragh Shields Male 967 M40 214 RCSI 00:47:37 1041 01:44:28 1064 01:41:51 1221
4887 Steve Boucher Male 968 MS 255 00:48:26 1215 01:44:29 1065 01:41:14 1165
6239 Matthew Warren Male 969 MS 256 ST ABBANS AC 00:47:24 996 01:44:29 1066 01:42:34 1294
2016 Wojciech Plesz Male 970 MS 257 00:47:58 1119 01:44:29 1067 01:43:10 1376
8838 Adrian Kelly Male 971 M35 276 00:48:18 1189 01:44:29 1068 01:43:21 1396
3351 Adrian Bushell Male 972 MS 258 00:45:21 641 01:44:31 1069 01:33:40 545
4001 Patrick Moore Male 973 M40 215 00:48:39 1251 01:44:31 1070 01:43:47 1441
706 Stephen Hanly Male 974 M45 139 00:47:27 1007 01:44:32 1071 01:41:25 1188
3399 Carl Dunphy Male 975 MS 259 TRIM A.C. 00:46:44 851 01:44:32 1072 01:42:27 1279
5736 Pawel Stachowicz Male 976 MS 260 00:48:03 1140 01:44:32 1073 01:43:03 1356
2416 Aoife Parrella Female 98 F35 24 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:46:34 821 01:44:32 1074 01:39:04 980
434 Connor Jennings Male 977 M45 140 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:49:47 1493 01:44:33 1075 01:43:32 1415
2459 Colm Hegarty Male 978 M40 216 00:47:59 1124 01:44:35 1076 01:41:56 1233
1806 William Kennedy Male 979 M35 277 00:46:06 751 01:44:35 1077 01:36:23 745
8410 Al Lawless Male 980 M40 217 00:49:37 1460 01:44:38 1078 01:43:39 1431
4024 Fergal Cullen Male 981 M50 55 00:46:30 811 01:44:39 1079 01:43:42 1435
4775 David McGee Male 982 M45 141 00:47:58 1118 01:44:39 1080 01:41:31 1194
1072 Paddy Ward Male 983 MS 261 00:48:46 1274 01:44:39 1081 01:42:45 1311
6347 Lin Chiehmin Male 984 MS 262 00:48:23 1207 01:44:40 1082 01:43:15 1384
4498 Stephen Kavanagh Male 985 MS 263 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:47:30 1019 01:44:40 1083 01:44:27 1507
3776 Michael Fahey Male 986 M45 142 00:47:42 1056 01:44:41 1084 01:42:40 1303
7817 Jonathan Broad Male 987 M40 218 00:49:20 1403 01:44:42 1085 01:43:28 1404
323 Mary Lynch Female 99 F65 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:49:08 1353 01:44:42 1086 01:42:59 1345
8599 Willie Brazil Male 988 M40 219 00:49:29 1430 01:44:43 1087 01:40:32 1101
7884 Neil O'Toole Male 989 M45 143 00:49:02 1327 01:44:43 1088 01:43:52 1448
6220 Andrew Harding Male 990 M45 144 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:49:11 1363 01:44:45 1089 01:41:31 1193
5093 Matthew Flanagan Male 991 M35 278 00:46:45 856 01:44:46 1090 01:38:06 894
4069 Michael Walsh Male 992 M55 18 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:49:11 1365 01:44:48 1091 01:41:44 1212
69 Donna Quinn Female 100 F35 25 GLENDALOUGH AC 00:46:11 765 01:44:49 1092 01:35:53 703
5192 Joey Burke Male 993 MS 264 00:48:29 1222 01:44:51 1093 01:43:29 1408
8414 Diarmuid Fahey Male 994 MS 265 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:44:32 512 01:44:51 1094 01:34:00 569
127 Fintan Hourihan Male 995 M50 56 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:48:25 1213 01:44:54 1095 01:42:58 1341
8546 Shane Sheil Male 996 MS 266 00:50:08 1588 01:44:56 1096 01:42:07 1251
3671 Kevin Mulligan Male 997 M40 220 00:51:11 1848 01:44:56 1097 01:44:17 1489
4376 Stephen Meade Male 998 MS 267 00:48:54 1300 01:44:59 1098 01:43:05 1361
5784 John Dooley Male 999 M50 57 00:49:05 1335 01:44:59 1099 01:41:39 1209
7542 Tony Groves Male 1000 M35 279 00:46:19 789 01:44:59 1100 01:42:24 1276
416 Evelyn Fennelly Female 101 F40 30 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:48:42 1264 01:45:00 1101 01:42:46 1313
3231 Mathieu Pain Male 1001 MS 268 LES CHACOS 00:50:14 1612 01:45:01 1102 01:44:46 1541
7652 David O'Reilly Male 1002 MS 269 00:47:11 943 01:45:02 1103 01:43:24 1399
4728 Thomas Reilly Male 1003 MS 270 00:46:47 864 01:45:02 1104 01:39:34 1041
690 Brian Phillips Male 1004 M40 221 00:49:08 1349 01:45:03 1105 01:42:47 1316
5013 Tom Cresham Male 1005 MS 271 00:50:33 1680 01:45:06 1106 01:41:27 1189
3251 Gareth O'Donnell Male 1006 M35 280 00:45:50 710 01:45:06 1107 01:37:58 879
541 Ciarán Coffey Male 1007 MS 272 00:46:59 899 01:45:09 1108 01:41:53 1230
2973 Anthony Owens Male 1008 M40 222 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:49:57 1545 01:45:09 1109 01:44:27 1508
1231 David O'Donaghue Male 1009 M40 223 00:48:55 1303 01:45:10 1110 01:44:39 1526
8644 Aidan Lanigan Male 1010 M35 281 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:48:27 1217 01:45:11 1111 01:44:14 1482
8494 P Evans Male 1011 M45 145 00:50:27 1653 01:45:11 1112 01:44:35 1519
1187 Ingrid Brangan Female 102 F40 31 00:49:46 1490 01:45:13 1113 01:43:38 1428
6364 Niall Clarke Male 1012 MS 273 00:48:11 1169 01:45:13 1114 01:40:48 1126
8925 Piotr Bergel Male 1013 M40 224 00:46:37 829 01:45:13 1115 01:42:33 1290
2510 Neal Hogan Male 1014 M35 282 00:45:51 714 01:45:14 1116 01:45:02 1579
5944 Carmel Henry Female 103 F45 9 00:49:27 1425 01:45:17 1117 01:42:14 1264
2797 David Martin Male 1015 M35 283 00:44:47 554 01:45:17 1118 01:37:04 806
4501 Alan Julian Male 1016 M50 58 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:51:49 2022 01:45:18 1119 01:44:55 1565
4343 Ciara Lenihan Female 104 F35 26 CILLES A.C. 00:48:38 1248 01:45:18 1120 01:42:15 1266
8703 Robert Bourke Male 1017 M50 59 00:50:13 1610 01:45:19 1121 01:44:49 1547
8702 Maria Gleeson Female 105 FS 33 00:50:13 1611 01:45:19 1122 01:44:49 1546
4860 Noel Lynam Male 1018 M45 146 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:49:19 1402 01:45:19 1123 01:42:35 1297
7513 andrew Revington Male 1019 M45 147 TRIM A.C. 00:49:45 1484 01:45:19 1124 01:41:57 1236
4047 Shane McMahon Male 1020 MS 274 00:48:18 1187 01:45:21 1125 01:38:56 968
3514 Fergal Beirne Male 1021 M45 148 00:48:04 1147 01:45:24 1126 01:44:53 1557
9145 Paddy Clarke Male 1022 M40 225 TEMPLEMORE A.C. 00:48:11 1170 01:45:24 1127 01:45:11 1594
4580 Ger Murphy Male 1023 M50 60 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:50:06 1585 01:45:25 1128 01:45:21 1622
5819 Jonny Gregg Male 1024 M45 149 00:41:50 228 01:45:26 1129 01:28:54 307
579 Michael Breen Male 1025 M35 284 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:46:53 884 01:45:26 1130 01:36:49 783
8497 Diarmuid Sweeney Male 1026 M35 285 00:48:46 1275 01:45:27 1131 01:44:33 1517
1656 Dolores Kelly Female 106 F55 3 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:48:47 1280 01:45:28 1132 01:42:08 1253
4647 Ciara Fagan Female 107 FS 34 00:50:21 1637 01:45:28 1133 01:45:19 1614
809 Eoin Hennebry Male 1027 MS 275 3D TRIATHLON CLUB 00:50:21 1641 01:45:28 1134 01:45:19 1617
4521 Eric Hynes Male 1028 M40 226 00:44:47 555 01:45:30 1135 01:32:37 482
1937 Ruth Dwyer Female 108 FS 35 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:49:12 1370 01:45:31 1136 01:42:50 1323
1852 Katie McElroy Female 109 FS 36 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:49:11 1368 01:45:31 1137 01:42:49 1319
1776 Padraig McLoughlin Male 1029 M35 286 00:49:13 1375 01:45:31 1138 01:42:38 1300
1096 Michael Gibbons Male 1030 M50 61 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:49:17 1391 01:45:32 1139 01:44:25 1504
3471 Kevin Ryan Male 1031 MS 276 00:49:16 1385 01:45:33 1140 01:44:44 1535
5729 Terry Buckley Male 1032 M45 150 METRO/ST. BRIGID'S A.C. 00:48:00 1131 01:45:34 1141 01:41:34 1200
4202 Fergal O' Driscoll Male 1033 M35 287 00:48:01 1133 01:45:34 1142 01:44:14 1478
246 Jenny Farrell Female 110 F40 32 00:49:39 1464 01:45:35 1143 01:42:10 1259
247 Audrey Ennis Female 111 F40 33 00:49:41 1469 01:45:35 1144 01:42:11 1260
3857 Mateusz Szczygiel Male 1034 MS 277 00:47:22 989 01:45:37 1145 01:35:02 640
4478 Robert Gorman Male 1035 M45 151 00:49:11 1366 01:45:38 1146 01:45:02 1580
1239 Elaine Mullarkey Female 112 F40 34 00:49:56 1538 01:45:39 1147 01:44:04 1465
5357 Jason Benson Male 1036 M40 227 00:50:12 1607 01:45:39 1148 01:41:51 1223
1462 Alan Egan Male 1037 M45 152 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:50:51 1760 01:45:42 1149 01:44:48 1543
9017 Paul Cummins Male 1038 M50 62 00:51:06 1819 01:45:43 1150 01:45:00 1573
7496 James Ralph Male 1039 MS 278 00:49:08 1351 01:45:43 1151 01:45:15 1606
7465 Paul Carroll Male 1040 MS 279 00:49:26 1419 01:45:43 1152 01:43:29 1410
9098 Ken Rooney Male 1041 M35 288 00:51:07 1824 01:45:43 1153 01:45:01 1578
4906 Mairead O'Callaghan Female 113 F35 27 00:51:31 1935 01:45:44 1154 01:42:30 1286
3056 Shane Lavery Male 1042 MS 280 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 00:50:05 1577 01:45:45 1155 01:42:38 1299
5121 Richard Madden Male 1043 MS 281 00:48:35 1243 01:45:45 1156 01:43:08 1372
1884 David O'Neill Male 1044 MS 282 00:49:01 1325 01:45:47 1157 01:42:35 1295
8604 Padraig Foley Male 1045 MS 283 00:47:17 966 01:45:47 1158 01:41:04 1147
8176 Peter Tallon Male 1046 MS 284 00:48:57 1313 01:45:47 1159 01:42:00 1241
1684 Darragh Doherty Male 1047 M45 153 LAMBAY SPORTS ACADEMY 00:49:29 1435 01:45:48 1160 01:43:54 1454
6663 Brian Dowling Male 1048 MS 285 00:47:45 1071 01:45:49 1161 01:42:12 1262
1393 William Walsh Male 1049 M45 154 LUSK A.C. 00:48:30 1226 01:45:49 1162 01:42:58 1342
5694 Olivia Daly Female 114 F40 35 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:47:55 1112 01:45:50 1163 01:42:10 1258
6273 Paul Hamilton Male 1050 M40 228 00:47:58 1121 01:45:51 1164 01:38:54 965
7851 Aidan Douglas Male 1051 M35 289 00:46:39 835 01:45:51 1165 01:37:14 823
3334 Stephen Mcelwee Male 1052 M35 290 00:51:10 1839 01:45:51 1166 01:45:20 1620
3218 Rory Byrne Male 1053 M35 291 00:48:19 1196 01:45:52 1167 01:45:19 1618
789 Bernard Wedick Male 1054 M45 155 00:49:52 1518 01:45:52 1168 01:45:00 1574
5915 John Farrell Male 1055 M40 229 00:47:58 1122 01:45:52 1169 01:38:30 939
2760 Wini Gallagher Female 115 F40 36 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:48:34 1242 01:45:55 1170 01:41:05 1148
7872 Annie Hughes Female 116 FS 37 00:49:49 1504 01:45:55 1171 01:44:06 1467
7688 Neil McGettigan Male 1056 MS 286 DONORE HARRIERS 00:43:30 389 01:45:56 1172 01:26:17 188
1285 Catherine Shaw Female 117 FS 38 00:50:56 1785 01:45:57 1173 01:43:14 1383
2002 Vincent Murray Male 1057 M40 230 00:50:04 1575 01:45:58 1174 01:43:07 1368
2838 Sean Hunt Male 1058 MS 287 00:49:43 1476 01:46:01 1175 01:42:50 1326
4896 Paul Teahan Male 1059 M40 231 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:49:01 1324 01:46:02 1176 01:42:52 1328
1012 Fiona Kenna Female 118 F35 28 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:49:18 1399 01:46:02 1177 01:42:56 1338
3147 Noel Curtin Male 1060 M40 232 00:48:37 1247 01:46:03 1178 01:44:50 1549
4539 Denis Beakey Male 1061 M50 63 00:50:20 1634 01:46:03 1179 01:42:30 1285
653 Michael O Sullivan Male 1062 M50 64 00:49:33 1444 01:46:04 1180 01:45:04 1581
7903 Shauna Griffin Female 119 F35 29 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:49:50 1511 01:46:04 1181 01:44:08 1470
7122 Stiofain Dunne Male 1063 MS 288 00:48:38 1249 01:46:04 1182 01:42:59 1343
8791 Ray O Connor Male 1064 M40 233 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:48:57 1316 01:46:05 1183 01:45:57 1706
3885 John Guzdek Male 1065 MS 289 00:43:37 400 01:46:05 1184 01:31:53 439
3362 Dean Jackson Male 1066 M40 234 00:47:13 950 01:46:05 1185 01:45:17 1609
1411 Jennifer Coleman Female 120 F40 37 00:49:56 1533 01:46:05 1186 01:44:30 1514
1452 Rownald Bayle Male 1067 M35 292 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:50:11 1604 01:46:07 1187 01:43:00 1348
6862 Paul Hawkins Male 1068 M50 65 CLANE A.C. 00:50:01 1559 01:46:08 1188 01:43:05 1362
5079 Tomás Forde Male 1069 M40 235 00:50:04 1570 01:46:09 1189 01:45:41 1660
715 Gary Enright Male 1070 M35 293 00:48:50 1291 01:46:10 1190 01:44:11 1473
4493 Aidan Doyle Male 1071 M40 236 TUAM A.C. 00:48:56 1311 01:46:10 1191 01:44:14 1481
6835 Kevin Griffin Male 1072 MS 290 00:50:24 1644 01:46:11 1192 01:43:28 1405
8116 Aoife Clarke Female 121 FS 39 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:50:06 1582 01:46:11 1193 01:43:31 1412
2582 Martin Byrne Male 1073 MS 291 00:47:52 1097 01:46:11 1194 01:35:21 654
8988 Joe Holt Male 1074 MS 292 00:46:26 804 01:46:13 1195 01:38:10 903
412 Daniel Tighe Male 1075 PCH 5 00:52:09 2124 01:46:14 1196 01:46:14 1737
411 Sinead Tighe Female 122 PCH 6 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:52:09 2125 01:46:14 1197 01:46:14 1738
2959 Gavin Hanna Male 1076 M35 294 00:51:05 1810 01:46:15 1198 01:43:35 1422
3728 Jim McCafferty Male 1077 M40 237 00:48:56 1308 01:46:15 1199 01:44:19 1490
1977 Shane Duffy Male 1078 M40 238 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:48:06 1156 01:46:15 1200 01:39:14 1002
6089 Pawel Gorsiak Male 1079 MS 293 00:48:13 1173 01:46:15 1201 01:44:00 1459
1986 Philip Richards Male 1080 M50 66 DROMAHANE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:49:51 1512 01:46:16 1202 01:44:07 1468
1591 Darren Lambe Male 1081 MS 294 00:48:48 1282 01:46:16 1203 01:45:05 1583
6405 Philip Mahony Male 1082 MS 295 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:48:20 1201 01:46:16 1204 01:39:04 979
2862 SUSANA Fernandes Female 123 F40 38 VITÓRIA SPORT CLUB 00:50:19 1628 01:46:16 1205 01:45:49 1682
2395 Gavin Beaufort Male 1083 M35 295 TALLAGHT AC 00:49:08 1348 01:46:17 1206 01:45:06 1584
2783 John Harrington Male 1084 MS 296 00:48:31 1229 01:46:17 1207 01:36:57 791
6999 David Trimble Male 1085 M55 19 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:47:44 1069 01:46:20 1208 01:38:47 956
3395 Lienio Lage Male 1086 M50 67 00:49:42 1472 01:46:21 1209 01:46:11 1731
9422 Robyn Lumas Female 124 FS 40 00:47:29 1014 01:46:22 1210 01:38:21 921
9004 Pauline Mayo Madden Female 125 F35 30 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:49:11 1362 01:46:24 1211 01:43:03 1355
9005 Derek Quinn Male 1087 M55 20 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:49:11 1361 01:46:24 1212 01:43:03 1359
8250 Colm Flaherty Male 1088 MS 297 00:43:36 398 01:46:25 1213 01:30:18 366
574 Paul Carolan Male 1089 M45 156 00:49:16 1386 01:46:26 1214 01:45:22 1625
211 Gabriela Airini Female 126 F40 39 #TEAMDBS 00:50:29 1663 01:46:27 1215 01:44:54 1558
846 David Power Male 1090 M45 157 00:48:03 1144 01:46:27 1216 01:39:47 1060
7378 Peter Grennan Male 1091 M45 158 00:48:00 1127 01:46:28 1217 01:44:55 1564
3163 Tim McGrath Male 1092 MS 298 00:49:45 1486 01:46:28 1218 01:43:08 1373
6715 Patricia Kehoe Female 127 FS 41 00:46:16 784 01:46:29 1219 01:45:16 1607
6137 Mathilde Liniere Female 128 FS 42 00:51:53 2037 01:46:29 1220 01:44:41 1530
4885 John Breslin Male 1093 M40 239 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:50:45 1735 01:46:30 1221 01:43:37 1424
8614 Jerry Murphy Male 1094 M35 296 00:49:34 1446 01:46:34 1222 01:46:17 1743
3443 Mark Lambe Male 1095 M40 240 00:49:25 1418 01:46:35 1223 01:43:52 1449
440 Mark Browne Male 1096 MS 299 00:50:23 1643 01:46:36 1224 01:43:25 1400
1445 Dave King Male 1097 M45 159 00:47:02 908 01:46:36 1225 01:42:46 1312
6260 Caroline Wade Female 129 F35 31 00:47:03 910 01:46:38 1226 01:38:26 931
4206 Mark McLoughlin Male 1098 M40 241 00:49:56 1532 01:46:38 1227 01:44:52 1553
8262 Andrew Mulligan Male 1099 MS 300 00:50:00 1556 01:46:39 1228 01:44:21 1496
4544 Eric Field Male 1100 M35 297 00:47:22 987 01:46:40 1229 01:37:48 869
9344 Dushanka Andjelopolj Female 130 FS 43 00:49:44 1477 01:46:41 1230 01:44:04 1463
5515 Nicolas Kostelecky Male 1101 MS 301 00:47:13 951 01:46:46 1231 01:36:00 712
7366 Seamus McGurran Male 1102 M40 242 00:50:20 1635 01:46:46 1232 01:46:09 1720
3364 Kevin Gregan Male 1103 MS 302 00:48:01 1137 01:46:48 1233 01:37:22 835
3774 Gavin Lynch Male 1104 M35 298 ROSCREA A.C. 00:43:44 415 01:46:49 1234 01:28:45 296
5130 Arkadiusz Cecheljusz Male 1105 M35 299 00:49:39 1465 01:46:50 1235 01:46:32 1767
7777 Damien Kelly Male 1106 M40 243 00:49:56 1531 01:46:51 1236 01:45:22 1624
3551 Lorraine O'Driscoll Female 131 F50 3 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:50:27 1654 01:46:51 1237 01:46:07 1719
320 Paul Kirwan Male 1107 M35 300 00:49:48 1499 01:46:52 1238 01:42:35 1296
3549 John Doyle Male 1108 M45 160 00:50:43 1724 01:46:52 1239 01:45:53 1695
1233 Rafal Mikolajczyk Male 1109 MS 303 00:48:19 1194 01:46:52 1240 01:45:22 1627
1043 Brendan Hughes Male 1110 M45 161 00:47:22 990 01:46:54 1241 01:38:16 911
7380 Ruth McCabe Female 132 F40 40 BOYNE A.C. 00:49:48 1503 01:46:54 1242 01:42:37 1298
1493 Thomas Quinn-Bailie Male 1111 MS 304 00:48:11 1168 01:46:55 1243 01:39:04 984
4511 Ger O'Toole Male 1112 M50 68 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 00:47:33 1034 01:46:56 1244 01:37:56 878
4433 Don Mahon Male 1113 M45 162 TRIM A.C. 00:47:04 916 01:46:56 1245 01:37:27 840
3422 kevin hill Male 1114 M40 244 ASHFORD A.C 00:48:15 1181 01:46:56 1246 01:39:18 1014
9200 Brian Heaney Male 1115 M45 163 TEAM CARRIE 00:49:47 1494 01:46:56 1247 01:44:29 1511
9129 Lucy D'Arcy Female 133 F45 10 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:49:22 1409 01:46:56 1248 01:43:57 1457
9279 Andrew McGe Male 1116 M40 245 00:49:30 1436 01:46:58 1249 01:43:16 1388
5860 richard forster Male 1117 M40 246 00:50:11 1605 01:46:59 1250 01:45:10 1591
540 Michelle Archard Female 134 FS 44 00:49:15 1382 01:46:59 1251 01:43:42 1436
1933 Liz Shouldice Female 135 F35 32 00:50:28 1657 01:47:00 1252 01:46:29 1764
2873 Susan Leyden Female 136 F35 33 DSD 00:49:45 1487 01:47:02 1253 01:45:08 1589
6529 Enkhtsetseg Lkhagvajav Female 137 F40 41 00:48:07 1160 01:47:02 1254 01:39:29 1028
8518 Morgan Crealy Male 1118 MS 305 00:49:09 1358 01:47:03 1255 01:42:28 1281
7800 David Van Buren Male 1119 MS 306 00:46:39 838 01:47:03 1256 01:32:16 464
3062 David Magill Male 1120 M35 301 00:49:57 1540 01:47:03 1257 01:44:25 1503
3438 Neil Kelly Male 1121 MS 307 00:51:54 2040 01:47:03 1258 01:46:09 1721
2226 David Mc Kenna Male 1122 M40 247 00:47:21 980 01:47:04 1259 01:37:33 849
57 Bill Boucher Male 1123 M45 164 00:50:32 1676 01:47:09 1260 01:46:02 1710
6381 Felipe Araujo Male 1124 MS 308 NOVA EQUIPE 00:46:07 755 01:47:10 1261 01:46:22 1750
1695 Helen O'Riordan Female 138 F50 4 00:49:57 1543 01:47:11 1262 01:46:28 1758
2183 Padraig Keane Male 1125 M40 248 BMS 00:48:49 1283 01:47:12 1263 01:43:06 1364
7986 James Dunlea Male 1126 MS 309 00:49:33 1443 01:47:13 1264 01:43:04 1360
4186 Grainne Duffy Female 139 F35 34 00:50:53 1767 01:47:13 1265 01:46:13 1735
5064 Aideen Bennett Female 140 FS 45 00:50:40 1711 01:47:14 1266 01:45:31 1643
4455 Jamie Easton Male 1127 M35 302 00:48:45 1270 01:47:14 1267 01:44:21 1497
2805 Sean Cusack Male 1128 MS 310 00:47:43 1065 01:47:14 1268 01:45:00 1575
4279 Anita Bolton Female 141 F50 5 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:49:06 1339 01:47:16 1269 01:45:34 1651
847 Ciara Lehane Female 142 F35 35 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:50:31 1669 01:47:17 1270 01:44:37 1521
3286 David O' Donoghue Male 1129 MS 311 00:49:25 1416 01:47:17 1271 01:43:08 1370
6440 Siobhain Heylin Female 143 FS 46 WATERFORD A.C. 00:51:04 1806 01:47:18 1272 01:46:22 1751
5668 Patrick Ward Male 1130 M45 165 00:53:20 2457 01:47:19 1273 01:46:27 1756
5809 Niall Fox Male 1131 M35 303 00:44:28 503 01:47:20 1274 01:32:59 498
9034 Kevin Ryan Male 1132 MS 312 00:49:28 1428 01:47:20 1275 01:45:45 1676
6904 Alan Gough Male 1133 M35 304 00:49:36 1453 01:47:20 1276 01:45:09 1590
9303 Darragh O Brien Male 1134 M40 249 00:47:31 1025 01:47:21 1277 01:39:06 988
8797 Shane Liddy Male 1135 MS 313 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:50:12 1608 01:47:21 1278 01:45:56 1704
9001 Trisha Callan Female 144 F45 11 00:50:56 1786 01:47:22 1279 01:44:53 1556
4090 John McHugh Male 1136 M40 250 00:50:27 1655 01:47:25 1280 01:46:34 1773
7523 Clive Flynn Male 1137 M45 166 00:49:36 1455 01:47:25 1281 01:46:53 1806
8590 Michael Murphy Male 1138 M45 167 00:47:25 1003 01:47:27 1282 01:39:29 1031
2118 Barry Tiernan Male 1139 MS 314 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:49:31 1439 01:47:28 1283 01:45:01 1577
1675 Cathal Collier Male 1140 M40 251 00:50:34 1688 01:47:31 1284 01:44:14 1476
5408 Mirko Zimmer Male 1141 M40 252 00:49:26 1421 01:47:33 1285 01:41:35 1203
6198 Ken Donohoe Male 1142 MS 315 00:46:54 887 01:47:34 1286 01:38:02 885
461 James Lonergan Male 1143 M40 253 00:46:53 885 01:47:34 1287 01:38:39 948
7893 Daniel Wu Male 1144 MS 316 00:47:59 1125 01:47:35 1288 01:35:27 662
3979 Eamonn Phelan Male 1145 M40 254 00:51:12 1851 01:47:37 1289 01:46:54 1808
3445 Patrick Mooney Male 1146 MS 317 00:50:34 1686 01:47:39 1290 01:45:35 1652
2940 Philip Carolan Male 1147 M40 255 00:45:07 602 01:47:40 1291 01:39:06 989
1996 Brendan Meares Male 1148 M35 305 00:49:45 1481 01:47:40 1292 01:45:17 1608
2027 Fiona Barrins Female 145 F40 42 DONORE HARRIERS 00:48:23 1208 01:47:42 1293 01:41:18 1174
6950 Geraldine Carragher Female 146 F55 4 00:50:36 1700 01:47:42 1294 01:47:25 1871
3291 Niamh Lennon Female 147 FS 47 00:49:34 1447 01:47:43 1295 01:45:28 1636
521 Liam Grant Male 1149 M35 306 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:50:57 1791 01:47:43 1296 01:44:21 1495
8280 Bernard Phelan Male 1150 M45 168 ST. COCA'S A.C. 00:51:08 1827 01:47:43 1297 01:45:56 1702
1379 Noel Enda O'Reilly Male 1151 M40 256 LUSK A.C. 00:51:56 2046 01:47:44 1298 01:44:58 1568
6828 Mark Newton Male 1152 MS 318 00:49:16 1388 01:47:48 1299 01:44:42 1532
3591 Mary Jennings Female 148 F60 1 WATERFORD A.C. 00:50:39 1709 01:47:51 1300 01:47:32 1885
3771 Tom Williams Male 1153 MS 319 00:48:55 1307 01:47:51 1301 01:42:34 1291
2058 Bobby Cullen Male 1154 MS 320 00:44:14 473 01:47:54 1302 01:32:01 447
816 Alan Carbery Male 1155 M40 257 GARDA AC 00:51:07 1820 01:47:57 1303 01:46:36 1775
1283 James Sullivan Male 1156 MS 321 00:50:10 1596 01:47:59 1304 01:45:52 1693
1190 Aine Ní Ghloinn Female 149 F35 36 00:48:29 1224 01:47:59 1305 01:46:09 1725
5651 Eoghan Doyle Male 1157 M35 307 00:47:31 1026 01:48:01 1306 01:39:08 993
3453 Kevin Dalton Male 1158 MS 322 00:47:11 942 01:48:01 1307 01:45:45 1673
1127 Dualta Roughneen Male 1159 M35 308 00:50:21 1639 01:48:04 1308 01:47:16 1848
3822 Marek Undrul Male 1160 M40 258 00:50:16 1619 01:48:05 1309 01:44:48 1542
7434 Liam Fergus Male 1161 M35 309 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:41:32 203 01:48:06 1310 01:26:01 180
1048 Enda Tobin Male 1162 M40 259 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:50:15 1618 01:48:07 1311 01:45:43 1666
1687 Keith Clancy Male 1163 MS 323 00:50:42 1720 01:48:07 1312 01:47:10 1834
9353 Thomas Ennis Male 1164 M40 260 00:50:03 1566 01:48:08 1313 01:44:44 1534
1774 Feargal Condron Male 1165 MS 324 00:50:26 1652 01:48:10 1314 01:47:13 1841
6866 Gerard Kavanagh Male 1166 M35 310 00:46:00 733 01:48:10 1315 01:34:00 570
2495 Fergus Summerville Male 1167 M45 169 00:52:13 2143 01:48:10 1316 01:46:38 1778
8460 Paula Prendergast Female 150 FS 48 00:47:12 946 01:48:10 1317 01:44:57 1567
2912 Eithne McGorman Female 151 F35 37 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:45:47 707 01:48:10 1318 01:33:04 501
8459 John O'Connell Male 1168 MS 325 00:46:49 872 01:48:11 1319 01:45:00 1571
1451 Karen Hurley Female 152 F40 43 DONADEA RUNNING CLUB 00:51:37 1965 01:48:15 1320 01:44:31 1516
1913 Marie Norris Female 153 F45 12 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:51:53 2035 01:48:16 1321 01:47:53 1941
8224 Graham Bassett Male 1169 M35 311 00:50:21 1636 01:48:17 1322 01:45:22 1626
1689 Amanda Bruce Female 154 F45 13 00:48:41 1259 01:48:17 1323 01:40:34 1106
7596 Emer Murtagh Female 155 F35 38 00:51:09 1833 01:48:22 1324 01:45:17 1611
9171 Aidan Ward Male 1170 M50 69 00:48:49 1284 01:48:22 1325 01:43:12 1381
8603 Eddie Donegan Male 1171 M40 261 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:48:56 1309 01:48:23 1326 01:46:05 1714
6069 Tom Alexander Male 1172 M35 312 00:45:51 711 01:48:23 1327 01:33:34 540
7796 Patricia Fitzmaurice Female 156 F35 39 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:49:23 1411 01:48:23 1328 01:45:17 1612
3972 Melissa Sheedy Female 157 F40 44 SELECT 00:50:01 1560 01:48:23 1329 01:47:49 1931
5854 Bernie Balfe Female 158 F35 40 00:52:52 2324 01:48:24 1330 01:45:53 1694
501 Nolan Kevin Male 1173 M40 262 GARDA AC 00:52:52 2322 01:48:24 1331 01:45:52 1692
2497 Finian Coleman Male 1174 M35 313 00:51:15 1868 01:48:25 1332 01:46:16 1741
8158 Conor Hegarty Male 1175 MS 326 00:49:46 1489 01:48:25 1333 01:45:06 1586
6802 Paul Connolly Male 1176 M45 170 00:51:41 1984 01:48:26 1334 01:46:55 1811
1824 John Cahill Male 1177 M40 263 00:47:36 1038 01:48:28 1335 01:39:43 1052
5748 Jeremy Pastor Male 1178 MS 327 00:50:55 1780 01:48:28 1336 01:45:27 1633
3084 Michael Healy Male 1179 M50 70 00:50:54 1772 01:48:29 1337 01:46:46 1789
2714 Dermot Costelloe Male 1180 M35 314 00:48:07 1161 01:48:29 1338 01:42:50 1324
3906 Niall Mc Auley Male 1181 MS 328 00:47:00 904 01:48:29 1339 01:40:26 1094
4852 Niall Kelly Male 1182 MS 329 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:50:32 1678 01:48:30 1340 01:46:27 1757
7911 Rachel Riordan Female 159 F35 41 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:46:32 817 01:48:30 1341 01:34:26 598
2926 Lee Costello Male 1183 M35 315 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:49:12 1373 01:48:31 1342 01:44:40 1529
3469 Jack Ryan Male 1184 MS 330 00:51:54 2042 01:48:31 1343 01:43:49 1444
2083 Robert Moore Male 1185 M50 71 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:49:16 1387 01:48:32 1344 01:45:04 1582
151 Eimear Carroll Female 160 FS 49 00:52:02 2088 01:48:32 1345 01:48:04 1969
24 Patrick Phillips Male 1186 M35 316 00:50:32 1677 01:48:34 1346 01:45:55 1700
6375 Philip Mone Male 1187 M35 317 SEAPARK AC 00:47:20 977 01:48:34 1347 01:42:15 1265
6476 John Greene Male 1188 M45 171 00:51:23 1897 01:48:35 1348 01:46:45 1788
736 Mark Broughill Male 1189 M40 264 00:46:35 826 01:48:36 1349 01:36:49 782
6374 Caroline Mone Female 161 F35 42 SEAPARK AC 00:47:21 979 01:48:36 1350 01:42:17 1269
1387 Anna Bushe Female 162 FS 50 CROGHAN A.C. 00:49:33 1445 01:48:38 1351 01:45:25 1630
528 Jackie Kingston Female 163 F50 6 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:50:01 1561 01:48:38 1352 01:47:13 1842
4701 Margaret Byrne Female 164 F50 7 00:51:28 1923 01:48:39 1353 01:44:46 1539
6707 Claire Millar Female 165 F40 45 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:50:41 1716 01:48:40 1354 01:45:43 1669
4472 Aifric Morrissey Female 166 F50 8 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:50:01 1563 01:48:40 1355 01:47:14 1844
1330 Roisin Ryan Female 167 F40 46 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:51:33 1948 01:48:40 1356 01:45:43 1665
1623 Vincent Goldrick Male 1190 MS 331 00:48:27 1216 01:48:40 1357 01:38:19 918
779 Alan McCarthy Male 1191 M35 318 00:48:31 1230 01:48:41 1358 01:41:52 1228
7208 Derek McKay Male 1192 M40 265 00:50:29 1662 01:48:42 1359 01:45:42 1663
2174 Kieran Browne Male 1193 M35 319 00:49:27 1424 01:48:44 1360 01:46:29 1763
2351 Anthony Raethorne Male 1194 M40 266 00:52:21 2195 01:48:45 1361 01:48:15 1990
9110 Maurice O'Connell Male 1195 M55 21 00:51:55 2045 01:48:45 1362 01:47:01 1822
4427 Deirdre Mc Nulty Female 168 F40 47 CILLES A.C. 00:50:17 1624 01:48:45 1363 01:45:42 1661
6234 Patrick Cooney Male 1196 M45 172 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:47:21 982 01:48:51 1364 01:39:51 1067
552 Samantha Trevaskis Female 169 FS 51 00:51:30 1929 01:48:51 1365 01:45:42 1662
9384 Endre Marko Male 1197 MS 332 00:50:03 1568 01:48:53 1366 01:47:02 1823
8336 Thomas Downey Male 1198 MS 333 00:49:09 1357 01:48:53 1367 01:39:58 1071
6564 Austin Reid Male 1199 M50 72 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:47:15 958 01:48:54 1368 01:38:14 908
2350 Alan Raethorne Male 1200 M35 320 00:52:22 2198 01:48:54 1369 01:48:24 2002
9075 Graham McEvoy Male 1201 M45 173 00:51:14 1861 01:48:54 1370 01:48:39 2045
506 Paddy Brady Male 1202 M35 321 00:49:24 1412 01:48:54 1371 01:39:15 1005
8297 Karl Hanlon Male 1203 M45 174 00:51:30 1931 01:48:54 1372 01:46:53 1805
2463 Kevin McGrath Male 1204 MS 334 00:47:46 1075 01:48:55 1373 01:38:17 913
3439 Maurice McHale Male 1205 M45 175 00:50:34 1683 01:48:55 1374 01:48:11 1982
268 Ronan Moore Male 1206 M45 176 00:50:57 1789 01:48:57 1375 01:48:25 2006
4275 Orla Jennings Female 170 F40 48 00:51:52 2031 01:48:57 1376 01:47:57 1950
3447 John Nangle Male 1207 M35 322 00:50:50 1751 01:48:58 1377 01:47:55 1948
773 Ruth Byrne Female 171 F35 43 00:51:06 1816 01:49:00 1378 01:46:58 1816
4122 Stephen Mulligan Male 1208 M45 177 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:50:49 1747 01:49:01 1379 01:48:40 2047
5306 Ronan Croke Male 1209 M35 323 00:52:10 2130 01:49:03 1380 01:46:44 1787
8256 Doloures Maher Female 172 F35 44 00:50:52 1762 01:49:03 1381 01:48:21 2000
7392 Jim Larkin Male 1210 M40 267 DUB RUNNING CLUB 00:47:11 940 01:49:05 1382 01:47:39 1904
7576 Emma Mulville Female 173 FS 52 00:49:03 1328 01:49:06 1383 01:47:17 1851
6811 Jim Gonnelly Male 1211 M50 73 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:42:14 263 01:49:07 1384 01:26:37 202
2219 Martin Kelly Male 1212 M55 22 00:47:41 1052 01:49:07 1385 01:37:32 846
3648 Mary-Rose Mc mullan Female 174 F40 49 00:51:38 1974 01:49:08 1386 01:45:42 1664
9418 Kevin Dempsey Male 1213 M35 324 00:47:52 1095 01:49:09 1387 01:40:55 1136
2762 Matthew Twomey Male 1214 M40 268 00:52:10 2128 01:49:10 1388 01:47:30 1879
5752 Aisling McNally Female 175 FS 53 00:48:36 1245 01:49:10 1389 01:42:54 1333
1038 Stephen Willoughby Male 1215 M50 74 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:50:34 1685 01:49:12 1390 01:46:28 1759
7235 James Murrin Male 1216 M45 178 00:48:45 1271 01:49:13 1391 01:41:52 1226
1709 Kevin Sheehy Male 1217 M50 75 00:49:17 1389 01:49:13 1392 01:48:34 2032
3874 Peter Lantry Male 1218 M40 269 ESTUARY RUNNERS 00:48:47 1277 01:49:15 1393 01:43:35 1421
2055 Isabelle Cairns Female 176 FS 54 00:48:46 1276 01:49:15 1394 01:47:29 1877
7902 Will Irwin Male 1219 MS 335 00:51:58 2067 01:49:15 1395 01:46:53 1807
8077 Reuben Mulvey Male 1220 MS 336 00:51:12 1854 01:49:16 1396 01:46:34 1771
3681 ALZENA Mulvey Female 177 FS 55 00:51:12 1856 01:49:16 1397 01:46:34 1772
6628 Robert Kearney Male 1221 M45 179 TEAM CARRIE 00:51:20 1881 01:49:16 1398 01:48:38 2042
7017 Ian Morrin Male 1222 MS 337 00:51:21 1888 01:49:17 1399 01:46:58 1817
5572 Cormac Dunne Male 1223 M35 325 00:47:29 1013 01:49:18 1400 01:40:28 1098
2856 JOSE Machado Male 1224 M60 10 VITÓRIA SPORT CLUB 00:49:25 1415 01:49:18 1401 01:48:52 2076
3055 Nicola Raftery Female 178 FS 56 00:50:25 1646 01:49:18 1402 01:46:10 1729
1212 Colm Stafford Male 1225 M45 180 00:47:47 1082 01:49:19 1403 01:41:17 1168
5252 Paul Hogan Male 1226 MS 338 00:48:37 1246 01:49:19 1404 01:41:18 1175
6639 Brian Mc Auley Male 1227 M35 326 PULSE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:48:44 1266 01:49:20 1405 01:42:59 1346
5663 Aidan Ryan Male 1228 M35 327 00:50:05 1576 01:49:20 1406 01:48:53 2078
4030 Peter Aylward Male 1229 MS 339 00:44:51 567 01:49:21 1407 01:37:41 865
3894 Olivia Sampson - Giles Female 179 F35 45 LUSK A.C. 00:51:27 1918 01:49:22 1408 01:46:06 1718
8073 Steve Wilkinson Male 1230 MS 340 00:49:16 1383 01:49:22 1409 01:46:43 1785
7026 Matthew Thomas Male 1231 MS 341 00:48:08 1163 01:49:23 1410 01:41:22 1184
3281 John Nolan Male 1232 M45 181 00:50:21 1640 01:49:24 1411 01:47:22 1864
1639 Philip Clarke Male 1233 M35 328 00:50:13 1609 01:49:24 1412 01:48:02 1961
212 Oisin Weldon Male 1234 M35 329 00:47:19 974 01:49:26 1413 01:37:04 805
8473 David Singleton Male 1235 M50 76 00:49:44 1478 01:49:26 1414 01:48:28 2014
1570 Tony Donegan Male 1236 MS 342 00:51:07 1823 01:49:29 1415 01:46:09 1723
5378 Colin Duffy Male 1237 MS 343 00:48:00 1130 01:49:30 1416 01:41:07 1152
5379 Niall Duffy Male 1238 MS 344 00:48:00 1128 01:49:31 1417 01:41:07 1153
1138 Bobby Bell Male 1239 MS 345 00:51:25 1906 01:49:32 1418 01:46:46 1791
2340 Clodagh O'Keeffe Female 180 FS 57 00:48:51 1293 01:49:33 1419 01:47:47 1926
2300 Louise O'Reilly Female 181 F35 46 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:49:56 1534 01:49:33 1420 01:45:36 1653
4365 Ken O'Brien Male 1240 M40 270 00:49:15 1380 01:49:34 1421 01:41:58 1237
6909 Darina Scully Female 182 FS 58 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:50:29 1661 01:49:35 1422 01:46:55 1810
44 Simon O 'Neill Male 1241 M40 271 TEAM JAMES 00:46:52 877 01:49:36 1423 01:36:05 721
7000 Shane Trimble Male 1242 MS 346 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:48:32 1235 01:49:37 1424 01:42:05 1247
628 Des Fitzgerald Male 1243 M45 182 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:50:14 1615 01:49:42 1425 01:46:15 1739
4133 Caroline Curran Female 183 F40 50 00:51:31 1932 01:49:42 1426 01:46:41 1783
4442 Alvin Duggan Male 1244 M35 330 ST. MICHAEL'S AC 00:52:04 2097 01:49:43 1427 01:45:54 1698
3323 yang yu Male 1245 M35 331 00:49:01 1322 01:49:43 1428 01:47:05 1829
1888 Emmet McGarrity Male 1246 MS 347 00:49:29 1432 01:49:45 1429 01:39:20 1016
6341 Diarmuid MacNamara Male 1247 MS 348 00:44:45 551 01:49:45 1430 01:36:02 715
535 Andrew Noonan Male 1248 M35 332 00:48:01 1134 01:49:46 1431 01:42:16 1267
1468 Ann-Marie Gargan Female 184 F40 51 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:51:42 1989 01:49:46 1432 01:48:20 1997
7871 Paddy Holohan Male 1249 M40 272 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:50:45 1730 01:49:47 1433 01:42:49 1321
666 Ciaran Callan Male 1250 MS 349 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:52:06 2111 01:49:49 1434 01:48:48 2070
9226 Aileen Carrie Female 185 F50 9 TEAM CARRIE 00:50:32 1673 01:49:49 1435 01:47:22 1862
9185 David John Carrie Male 1251 M50 77 TEAM CARRIE 00:50:32 1672 01:49:49 1436 01:47:22 1863
5737 Brian Mc Guinness Male 1252 M40 273 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:52:06 2112 01:49:49 1437 01:48:49 2073
4353 Ciaran Bushe Male 1253 M35 333 00:50:25 1648 01:49:50 1438 01:48:38 2040
3085 Graham Dunne Male 1254 M35 334 0 01:49:50 1439 01:47:11 1837
3763 Thomas Quinn Male 1255 M45 183 00:48:39 1250 01:49:50 1440 01:41:20 1182
3503 Shane Carroll Male 1256 M40 274 00:51:02 1802 01:49:52 1441 01:47:02 1824
7833 Hugh O'Gara Male 1257 M35 335 00:47:05 918 01:49:54 1442 01:37:59 882
9142 Clara Ryan Female 186 FS 59 00:49:03 1330 01:49:55 1443 01:40:55 1134
4457 Sean Corcoran Male 1258 M50 78 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:50:15 1616 01:49:55 1444 01:47:43 1912
6837 Emanuele La Rocca Male 1259 M45 184 00:51:35 1958 01:49:56 1445 01:48:32 2027
8720 Dermot Boyle Male 1260 MS 350 00:51:14 1862 01:49:56 1446 01:44:08 1469
8737 Ken Ring Male 1261 M35 336 00:53:34 2517 01:50:00 1447 01:47:57 1951
4089 Mark Callanan Male 1262 MS 351 00:52:37 2261 01:50:01 1448 01:46:12 1732
4839 Mark Kilpatrick Male 1263 MS 352 00:50:41 1714 01:50:02 1449 01:47:53 1943
356 Ronan Coleman Male 1264 M35 337 00:51:16 1872 01:50:02 1450 01:47:54 1945
144 John Lovett Male 1265 M45 185 00:51:15 1866 01:50:03 1451 01:47:54 1946
7322 Gavin O'Reilly Male 1266 MS 353 00:47:18 968 01:50:08 1452 01:38:04 890
8243 Megan Finnegan Female 187 FS 60 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:50:55 1779 01:50:09 1453 01:45:01 1576
2076 Peter O' Reilly Male 1267 M35 338 00:45:20 639 01:50:11 1454 01:35:23 657
4091 Fiona McHugh Female 188 F40 52 00:51:29 1927 01:50:12 1455 01:49:20 2135
928 Brian Gallagher Male 1268 M35 339 00:52:36 2257 01:50:13 1456 01:46:06 1717
8557 Danielle Walker Female 189 FS 61 00:50:57 1794 01:50:13 1457 01:47:20 1855
2496 Robert Mc Givern Male 1269 MS 354 00:49:50 1509 01:50:14 1458 01:48:31 2026
4879 Sean Kane Male 1270 MS 355 00:49:47 1496 01:50:15 1459 01:44:01 1460
7095 Tim Blank Male 1271 M35 340 APFS HARRIERS 00:49:25 1417 01:50:16 1460 01:44:15 1484
8936 Nicolas Benoit Male 1272 M45 186 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:51:56 2051 01:50:16 1461 01:49:46 2180
5502 Wayne Byrne Male 1273 M40 275 00:49:58 1548 01:50:19 1462 01:49:37 2165
784 Edwin Galbraith Male 1274 MS 356 00:50:19 1630 01:50:23 1463 01:48:11 1981
8215 Brian Lydon Male 1275 M35 341 00:46:10 758 01:50:24 1464 01:40:44 1118
5920 Geraldine McGonagle Female 190 F55 5 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:52:11 2131 01:50:24 1465 01:48:47 2062
6796 Des Fitzgerald Male 1276 MS 357 00:49:28 1429 01:50:26 1466 01:40:46 1120
610 Kate Hanratty Female 191 F40 53 00:51:43 1991 01:50:27 1467 01:49:29 2150
4813 Ronan Burke Male 1277 M35 342 00:49:45 1485 01:50:27 1468 01:47:39 1905
7318 David Gill Male 1278 M40 276 00:52:39 2270 01:50:28 1469 01:47:29 1873
3584 Niamh Cardiff Female 192 F35 47 00:51:31 1939 01:50:29 1470 01:47:36 1893
6115 Mariusz Bak Male 1279 M35 343 00:51:32 1944 01:50:29 1471 01:49:57 2205
8040 Marcin Niewiada Male 1280 M35 344 00:51:28 1926 01:50:29 1472 01:45:50 1687
3867 Dave McCabe Male 1281 MS 358 00:53:02 2383 01:50:30 1473 01:48:37 2035
6610 Finian Murphy Male 1282 MS 359 00:53:02 2381 01:50:31 1474 01:48:37 2037
5757 Niamh Heraty Female 193 F35 48 DONADEA RUNNING CLUB 00:51:37 1972 01:50:31 1475 01:46:48 1793
825 Mary Purdue-Smyth Female 194 F50 10 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:52:14 2154 01:50:33 1476 01:48:12 1984
8955 Joseph Fowler Male 1283 M50 79 00:50:05 1580 01:50:34 1477 01:48:26 2009
8524 Nico Giglione Male 1284 MS 360 00:51:14 1863 01:50:34 1478 01:48:31 2021
5917 Malcolm Byrne Male 1285 M40 277 00:49:41 1470 01:50:34 1479 01:45:25 1629
5667 David Staunton Male 1286 M40 278 00:49:45 1483 01:50:35 1480 01:42:40 1302
349 Donal Hickey Male 1287 MS 361 00:48:15 1179 01:50:35 1481 01:41:15 1166
7210 Josh Bond Male 1288 MS 362 00:50:04 1573 01:50:36 1482 01:44:52 1554
3854 Mark Stewart Male 1289 MS 363 00:52:51 2318 01:50:36 1483 01:47:39 1899
3731 John Sutton Male 1290 M50 80 00:47:42 1061 01:50:36 1484 01:37:41 862
798 Gerard O'Connor Male 1291 MS 364 00:52:50 2315 01:50:36 1485 01:47:38 1897
1126 Geoff Hamilton Male 1292 M50 81 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:50:57 1790 01:50:38 1486 01:47:16 1847
6124 Rory Martin Male 1293 M40 279 00:46:57 895 01:50:40 1487 01:41:04 1146
2515 Noel Walsh Male 1294 M35 345 00:51:08 1828 01:50:41 1488 01:46:54 1809
3761 Donal Kerr Male 1295 M50 82 00:48:39 1254 01:50:41 1489 01:42:11 1261
4573 Ken O'Hara Male 1296 M35 346 00:51:20 1885 01:50:43 1490 01:45:54 1699
2932 Niall Nolan Male 1297 M40 280 00:50:17 1620 01:50:44 1491 01:49:15 2125
2767 Joey O'Doherty Male 1298 MS 365 00:50:14 1614 01:50:44 1492 01:48:31 2022
2787 Eric Byrne Male 1299 M40 281 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:45:47 704 01:50:46 1493 01:35:39 678
4914 Liz Costigan fleury Female 195 F35 49 00:49:17 1393 01:50:48 1494 01:42:50 1325
231 Chris Jones Male 1300 M40 282 00:52:30 2225 01:50:54 1495 01:47:45 1919
9167 Austin Smyth Male 1301 M45 187 BROTHERS PEARSE 00:49:00 1321 01:50:56 1496 01:42:07 1252
4369 Alex Kennedy Male 1302 MS 366 00:49:42 1475 01:50:56 1497 01:40:47 1124
6539 Robert Warman Male 1303 M45 188 00:47:34 1035 01:50:56 1498 01:37:37 855
4753 Patrick Redmond Male 1304 M35 347 00:48:31 1232 01:50:57 1499 01:48:42 2050
3309 Seamus Quirke Male 1305 M35 348 00:48:55 1305 01:50:58 1500 01:47:47 1922
3764 David Lynch Male 1306 M35 349 ROSCREA A.C. 00:44:52 570 01:50:58 1501 01:32:53 491
9013 Klas Adolfsson Male 1307 M45 189 BORÅS SK 00:51:30 1930 01:51:00 1502 01:48:56 2086
4191 Brian Tyrrell Male 1308 M40 283 00:51:02 1803 01:51:00 1503 01:46:59 1818
413 James Dillon Male 1309 MS 367 00:51:17 1875 01:51:00 1504 01:50:23 2266
7981 Frank Farrell Male 1310 MS 368 00:50:32 1675 01:51:01 1505 01:48:02 1967
6398 Tom Power Male 1311 M40 284 ESKER RUNNING GROUP 00:50:31 1671 01:51:02 1506 01:48:02 1966
5133 John Kelly Male 1312 M50 83 00:50:33 1679 01:51:02 1507 01:48:02 1962
7720 Helen Marie Maher Female 196 F45 14 00:51:57 2055 01:51:03 1508 01:48:02 1963
2471 Sam Gower Male 1313 MS 369 00:51:20 1887 01:51:03 1509 01:47:45 1917
5056 Mairead Burke Female 197 F45 15 00:52:39 2273 01:51:05 1510 01:48:47 2064
8510 Gary Heary Male 1314 M45 190 00:51:44 1995 01:51:05 1511 01:47:30 1880
6010 William Wilson Male 1315 MS 370 00:53:10 2412 01:51:05 1512 01:50:06 2229
8692 Conor McCall Male 1316 MS 371 00:51:22 1894 01:51:08 1513 01:47:38 1898
7238 Colin Barrett Male 1317 MS 372 00:48:17 1184 01:51:08 1514 01:42:47 1317
3533 Darragh Moore Male 1318 M35 350 00:49:26 1420 01:51:09 1515 01:42:19 1271
2914 Peter Kinnevey Male 1319 MS 373 00:52:01 2078 01:51:09 1516 01:48:43 2053
1080 Niall Conway Male 1320 MS 374 00:50:11 1599 01:51:12 1517 01:42:04 1246
1119 Ollie Conway Male 1321 MS 375 00:50:11 1601 01:51:12 1518 01:42:05 1248
6482 Tony Burke Male 1322 MS 376 00:52:13 2144 01:51:13 1519 01:46:39 1781
446 Patrick Reid Male 1323 MS 377 00:50:34 1684 01:51:13 1520 01:48:38 2043
7722 Carl Garthwaite Male 1324 MS 378 00:50:07 1586 01:51:14 1521 01:47:34 1888
8183 Feargal Donaghy Male 1325 MS 379 00:53:27 2485 01:51:14 1522 01:48:08 1977
8469 Emer O'Shaughnessy Female 198 F45 16 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:52:23 2203 01:51:14 1523 01:49:47 2182
181 Fergal Burke Male 1326 M40 285 00:48:20 1197 01:51:14 1524 01:41:34 1199
7988 Annie Kirwan Female 199 FS 62 00:48:04 1150 01:51:14 1525 01:42:47 1314
1323 Hugh Marron Male 1327 M40 286 00:47:24 995 01:51:15 1526 01:37:55 877
6229 Rebecca Harford Female 200 FS 63 LUSK A.C. 00:51:26 1917 01:51:15 1527 01:48:00 1958
7344 Celine Cronly Female 201 F45 17 00:52:41 2285 01:51:15 1528 01:48:58 2092
3621 Sean Veal Male 1328 MS 380 00:47:58 1117 01:51:16 1529 01:42:08 1254
4780 Brian Kennedy Male 1329 M55 23 00:51:52 2032 01:51:17 1530 01:49:36 2161
2312 Russell Murphy Male 1330 M50 84 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:51:08 1829 01:51:19 1531 01:48:37 2036
261 Elio Macuka Male 1331 MS 381 RSP 00:52:35 2253 01:51:22 1532 01:48:18 1994
8493 Tiernan Swan Male 1332 MS 382 00:48:53 1296 01:51:22 1533 01:41:06 1150
7214 Colin D'Arcy Male 1333 M40 287 00:51:44 1998 01:51:23 1534 01:48:49 2071
5641 Jonathan Sloan Male 1334 M35 351 00:52:04 2099 01:51:27 1535 01:47:39 1901
1396 Barry Watters Male 1335 MS 383 NAVAN A.C. 00:41:20 190 01:51:27 1536 01:26:56 214
8331 Bríd McGovern Female 202 F55 6 00:52:38 2265 01:51:29 1537 01:48:16 1991
9379 Deirdre Doyle Female 203 FS 64 00:47:43 1066 01:51:30 1538 01:48:31 2024
3290 Therese Byrne Female 204 F35 50 00:51:33 1952 01:51:30 1539 01:49:16 2128
2848 ALBERTO Mendes Male 1336 M45 191 VITÓRIA SPORT CLUB 00:52:44 2290 01:51:31 1540 01:50:57 2331
9358 Christina Hannify Female 205 FS 65 0 01:51:33 1541 01:45:28 1638
4185 Fiona Murray Female 206 FS 66 00:52:06 2110 01:51:34 1542 01:50:42 2302
1808 Mick Greene Male 1337 M35 352 00:51:31 1933 01:51:34 1543 01:48:02 1965
9124 Damian Martin Male 1338 M45 192 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:46:29 810 01:51:35 1544 01:37:06 808
8291 Karina Jonina Female 207 FS 67 00:49:57 1546 01:51:37 1545 01:49:10 2115
6193 Patrick Fitzpatrick Male 1339 M50 85 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:43:58 444 01:51:37 1546 01:29:24 324
6736 Sarah Baryga Female 208 F40 54 00:43:57 443 01:51:37 1547 01:29:23 322
5463 Conor Corr Male 1340 M40 288 LUSK A.C. 00:52:41 2282 01:51:38 1548 01:48:44 2056
6572 Seanann McGrath Male 1341 M35 353 00:47:15 956 01:51:38 1549 01:39:17 1009
7117 Niall O' Connor Male 1342 M35 354 00:52:07 2115 01:51:39 1550 01:48:47 2063
6087 Kevin Kiernan Male 1343 MS 384 00:46:51 875 01:51:39 1551 01:41:34 1201
7901 Lisa Moore Female 209 F35 51 00:49:58 1552 01:51:39 1552 01:42:01 1243
3695 Charles Perumal Male 1344 MS 385 00:49:48 1501 01:51:40 1553 01:42:44 1310
7822 Mark Butler Male 1345 MS 386 00:53:36 2526 01:51:40 1554 01:48:24 2005
4336 Mick Johnson Male 1346 M45 193 00:49:24 1414 01:51:41 1555 01:41:18 1171
7594 Emer Doyle Female 210 FS 68 00:52:09 2122 01:51:42 1556 01:49:51 2190
3376 Tomas Martin Male 1347 M35 355 00:48:52 1295 01:51:43 1557 01:44:55 1562
8669 John Core Male 1348 M35 356 GRAIGUE BALLYCALLAN A.C. 00:52:52 2325 01:51:43 1558 01:49:15 2126
7372 Dermot McCole Male 1349 MS 387 00:48:30 1225 01:51:43 1559 01:43:08 1371
4916 Dearbhla Mc Carthy Female 211 FS 69 00:51:36 1964 01:51:44 1560 01:48:41 2048
1813 Niall Maloney Male 1350 M35 357 00:50:51 1761 01:51:46 1561 01:49:28 2148
4968 Thomas Healy Male 1351 M40 289 LAKESHORE STRIDERS A.C. 00:48:15 1177 01:51:46 1562 01:41:11 1161
3269 Conor O'Donnell Male 1352 M45 194 00:51:47 2013 01:51:46 1563 01:49:45 2179
3342 Declan Kelly Male 1353 M40 290 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:52:19 2178 01:51:48 1564 01:49:01 2103
2868 Tony O' Grady Male 1354 M50 86 RCSI 00:49:52 1519 01:51:48 1565 01:43:17 1389
1193 Lee Chambers Female 212 FS 70 DONORE HARRIERS 00:50:36 1703 01:51:48 1566 01:47:40 1907
5285 Rory Fanning Male 1355 MS 388 00:47:26 1004 01:51:49 1567 01:38:48 957
3090 Karl Hogan Male 1356 MS 389 00:51:56 2049 01:51:49 1568 01:48:06 1975
4247 Cathal O' Bric Male 1357 M45 195 00:47:30 1016 01:51:51 1569 01:39:11 997
8300 Noel Ruxton Male 1358 MS 390 00:46:22 793 01:51:53 1570 01:33:43 549
3538 Ken Cahill Male 1359 M40 291 LUSK A.C. 00:51:08 1826 01:51:54 1571 01:46:25 1754
4848 Graham Devitt Male 1360 M40 292 CILLES A.C. 00:51:20 1883 01:51:54 1572 01:42:22 1274
3008 Eileen O'Brien Female 213 F65 2 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:53:01 2372 01:51:55 1573 01:51:07 2359
8713 Peter Irvine Male 1361 M35 358 00:51:32 1946 01:51:55 1574 01:46:29 1760
7945 Kam Law Male 1362 M50 87 00:49:59 1555 01:51:57 1575 01:51:37 2407
5660 PJ O'Leary Male 1363 MS 391 00:46:38 834 01:51:57 1576 01:37:06 810
7825 Leila McCabe Female 214 F45 18 00:52:37 2263 01:51:57 1577 01:49:58 2207
7859 Deane Turner Male 1364 M40 293 ASHFORD A.C 00:48:00 1126 01:51:58 1578 01:44:19 1491
7395 John Crawley Male 1365 M45 196 00:50:06 1583 01:51:58 1579 01:44:39 1524
199 Paul Whelan Male 1366 M50 88 ASHFORD A.C 00:49:41 1467 01:51:58 1580 01:44:20 1494
3619 Mick Keating Male 1367 M40 294 00:51:07 1821 01:51:59 1581 01:46:29 1761
7684 Michael Kennedy Male 1368 MS 392 00:50:12 1606 01:52:00 1582 01:51:28 2395
1670 John Yourell Male 1369 M40 295 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:46:43 850 01:52:01 1583 01:35:52 701
7802 Lornie O'Dwyer Female 215 F35 52 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:48:42 1263 01:52:02 1584 01:49:49 2187
7334 John Brophy Male 1370 MS 393 00:49:52 1517 01:52:03 1585 01:42:32 1288
9054 David Kearns Male 1371 M35 359 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:46:37 830 01:52:06 1586 01:35:25 659
8259 Chris Farrell Male 1372 M45 197 00:52:40 2278 01:52:07 1587 01:48:33 2029
2488 John Dempsey Male 1373 M35 360 00:53:53 2612 01:52:10 1588 01:51:08 2360
691 Diane Ward Female 216 F40 55 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:50:58 1795 01:52:11 1589 01:47:03 1825
4730 Camilla Tuffy Female 217 F45 19 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:50:01 1562 01:52:12 1590 01:50:17 2256
3989 PRZEMEK BIERNAT Male 1374 M35 361 00:49:07 1341 01:52:13 1591 01:45:07 1588
2895 Tom O'Connor Male 1375 M45 198 RCSI 00:52:42 2288 01:52:13 1592 01:47:20 1856
1973 Cronan Moran Male 1376 M35 362 00:51:25 1907 01:52:14 1593 01:49:48 2184
2891 James Hayes Male 1377 MS 394 RCSI 00:52:42 2286 01:52:14 1594 01:47:20 1858
2404 Colm Brennan Male 1378 MS 395 00:44:30 507 01:52:14 1595 01:31:34 421
2819 Sean O'Leary Male 1379 MS 396 00:50:41 1715 01:52:14 1596 01:41:55 1232
4527 Runner Number 4527 Male 1380 MS 397 00:50:50 1754 01:52:15 1597 01:42:29 1283
1332 Johnny Dwyer Male 1381 M45 199 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:47:24 999 01:52:17 1598 01:37:04 804
4444 Karl Mc Laughlin Male 1382 M40 296 00:49:13 1376 01:52:19 1599 01:44:29 1512
3047 Ian Loughlin Male 1383 M40 297 00:46:12 768 01:52:19 1600 01:34:15 588
9316 Robert Kendrick Male 1384 MS 398 00:52:10 2129 01:52:19 1601 01:49:09 2114
2209 Grainne Lynch Female 218 F40 56 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:53:14 2433 01:52:19 1602 01:48:44 2054
1291 Sean Corcoran Male 1385 MS 399 00:50:18 1626 01:52:20 1603 01:43:06 1366
7147 Karen Greer Female 219 FS 71 00:53:01 2377 01:52:20 1604 01:51:42 2417
2938 Niall Maginn Male 1386 MS 400 00:53:15 2437 01:52:20 1605 01:51:01 2345
1505 Rory Brown Male 1387 MS 401 DELIOTTE 00:51:48 2015 01:52:21 1606 01:46:49 1798
5743 Kevin Power Male 1388 M40 298 00:47:48 1087 01:52:21 1607 01:40:11 1080
612 Daniel Lima de Oliveira Male 1389 M35 363 00:52:58 2358 01:52:21 1608 01:50:54 2327
8391 Aine Hughes Female 220 FS 72 DUB RUNNING CLUB 00:48:59 1320 01:52:22 1609 01:43:47 1440
8869 Brendan White Male 1390 M45 200 RATHKENNY A.C. 00:54:10 2688 01:52:22 1610 01:50:16 2252
8663 Alan Conlon Male 1391 MS 402 00:49:39 1463 01:52:22 1611 01:49:04 2106
8645 Ciara Cunningham Female 221 FS 73 00:50:36 1704 01:52:23 1612 01:45:44 1670
7409 Brian Larkin Male 1392 M35 364 00:43:14 359 01:52:23 1613 01:34:26 599
9400 Jean Valon Male 1393 M35 365 00:48:52 1294 01:52:23 1614 01:41:08 1154
8356 Eileen O'Connor Female 222 FS 74 00:52:45 2299 01:52:23 1615 01:50:05 2225
8261 Paul Farrell Male 1394 M45 201 00:51:51 2027 01:52:24 1616 01:49:02 2104
5608 Dainius Grazinys Male 1395 M40 299 00:50:45 1733 01:52:25 1617 01:52:02 2450
392 Stacey Hinfey Female 223 F35 53 ACORNS AC 00:51:44 1997 01:52:25 1618 01:48:09 1978
611 Shay Downey Male 1396 M50 89 00:50:25 1650 01:52:25 1619 01:43:43 1438
8803 Paul Smyth Male 1397 M50 90 FINGAL CO. CO 00:47:49 1091 01:52:26 1620 01:41:37 1207
4883 Donall Flanagan Male 1398 M40 300 00:52:24 2208 01:52:26 1621 01:48:45 2057
4070 Aidan Colreavy Male 1399 M35 366 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:50:36 1699 01:52:26 1622 01:50:00 2210
5390 Philip O'Neill Male 1400 M40 301 00:51:57 2056 01:52:27 1623 01:51:14 2372
9062 Sean O'Hagan Male 1401 M40 302 00:50:04 1574 01:52:28 1624 01:43:52 1446
7458 Lorraine Kingdon Female 224 FS 75 00:53:28 2488 01:52:28 1625 01:51:58 2445
282 Mark Brogan Male 1402 MS 403 00:48:16 1183 01:52:31 1626 01:43:33 1418
2139 Sean O Loingsigh Male 1403 MS 404 00:51:57 2063 01:52:31 1627 01:48:55 2084
3931 Viktor Posudnevsky Male 1404 MS 405 00:51:25 1913 01:52:32 1628 01:48:59 2094
2158 Richard McClean Male 1405 M50 91 00:49:09 1356 01:52:32 1629 01:43:27 1403
4194 Barbara Wiseman Female 225 F40 57 00:51:09 1834 01:52:37 1630 01:46:55 1812
7014 Lucas Kot Male 1406 M35 367 00:49:08 1347 01:52:37 1631 01:45:31 1642
3724 Brian Mathews Male 1407 M40 303 00:51:42 1988 01:52:37 1632 01:50:35 2284
5011 Conor Duggan Male 1408 M45 202 00:50:45 1734 01:52:37 1633 01:43:22 1397
4500 Alan Menary Male 1409 M35 368 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:48:48 1281 01:52:38 1634 01:50:40 2293
6915 Ashish Patel Male 1410 MS 406 00:47:03 913 01:52:42 1635 01:41:03 1144
7045 Tommy Allen Male 1411 M50 92 00:51:14 1864 01:52:42 1636 01:49:37 2164
5381 Terry Spence Male 1412 M35 369 00:50:28 1658 01:52:42 1637 01:50:17 2255
4665 Alan Geoghegan Male 1413 M55 24 00:52:57 2347 01:52:43 1638 01:49:44 2178
191 Jack Teeling Male 1414 M40 304 00:54:37 2814 01:52:43 1639 01:50:41 2301
3071 Sinead Del Bello Female 226 F40 58 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:48:43 1265 01:52:44 1640 01:48:52 2077
4921 Emma O Neill Female 227 FS 76 ST PATRICK'S AC 00:52:12 2141 01:52:44 1641 01:51:18 2377
8433 Sandra Doheny Female 228 F45 20 DUNLEER A.C. 00:51:14 1860 01:52:45 1642 01:49:36 2163
8419 Colm Nally Male 1415 M45 203 00:54:10 2687 01:52:47 1643 01:50:09 2240
7675 Peter Moran Male 1416 M40 305 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:48:32 1236 01:52:47 1644 01:43:07 1367
1406 Barry Sullivan Male 1417 M45 204 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:52:34 2250 01:52:48 1645 01:52:31 2518
8199 Liam Kennedy Male 1418 M40 306 00:49:46 1488 01:52:48 1646 01:42:10 1257
2666 Kevin Doyle Male 1419 M45 205 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 00:51:48 2019 01:52:49 1647 01:43:10 1377
6991 Ronan O'Brien Male 1420 M40 307 00:53:42 2552 01:52:49 1648 01:51:01 2346
1533 Mark Browne Male 1421 M45 206 00:48:40 1257 01:52:49 1649 01:42:18 1270
2314 Liz Murphy Howard Female 229 F40 59 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:53:22 2464 01:52:50 1650 01:50:51 2314
1264 Roger Dowds Male 1422 M55 25 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:48:12 1171 01:52:50 1651 01:40:27 1095
8281 Celine Bonce Female 230 F35 54 CRUSADERS AC 00:53:32 2506 01:52:50 1652 01:50:12 2246
4655 Joanne O'Halloran Female 231 FS 77 00:51:57 2058 01:52:51 1653 01:50:18 2257
3574 Barry McGuire Male 1423 M40 308 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:49:49 1505 01:52:51 1654 01:41:28 1190
5607 Wes Soden Male 1424 M35 370 00:48:03 1142 01:52:51 1655 01:37:45 866
4414 Colin Goodhind Male 1425 M45 207 00:50:46 1736 01:52:53 1656 01:44:50 1550
3324 David O'Brien Male 1426 MS 407 00:50:54 1774 01:52:55 1657 01:43:29 1409
1931 Gavin Purtill Male 1427 M40 309 00:49:35 1451 01:52:55 1658 01:49:47 2183
6018 Michael Quinn Male 1428 M35 371 00:49:19 1400 01:52:56 1659 01:50:16 2254
2134 Lynsey Phillips Female 232 FS 78 00:53:05 2393 01:52:57 1660 01:51:29 2396
8899 Guillaume Boissier Male 1429 M35 372 00:53:53 2614 01:52:57 1661 01:52:32 2521
8898 Luc Bonino Male 1430 M45 208 00:53:53 2613 01:52:58 1662 01:52:32 2524
7196 Liz Kavanagh Female 233 F40 60 LUSK A.C. 00:52:39 2272 01:52:58 1663 01:50:13 2248
2684 Fanny Gardyn Female 234 F40 61 00:54:23 2735 01:52:59 1664 01:52:38 2538
6940 Philip Smyth Male 1431 MJ 4 00:48:57 1315 01:52:59 1665 01:41:48 1218
7530 Margaret O'Friel Female 235 F55 7 00:53:24 2467 01:53:00 1666 01:52:28 2511
8372 Edward Smith Male 1432 M50 93 00:50:43 1723 01:53:01 1667 01:46:13 1734
3834 Lynsey Kiely-Smith Female 236 FS 79 00:49:52 1516 01:53:02 1668 01:45:19 1616
7485 Dylan Kenny Male 1433 MS 408 00:47:31 1024 01:53:03 1669 01:39:18 1013
1094 Stephen Clements Male 1434 M40 310 00:50:14 1613 01:53:04 1670 01:44:17 1486
6956 Ruth Mc Gann Female 237 F60 2 00:52:51 2317 01:53:05 1671 01:52:48 2553
7619 Colm Murphy Male 1435 MS 409 00:49:54 1530 01:53:06 1672 01:51:15 2374
7123 Ronan McCloskey Male 1436 MS 410 00:49:16 1384 01:53:06 1673 01:50:00 2214
8397 Kieron Walsh Male 1437 M35 373 00:51:26 1916 01:53:07 1674 01:49:44 2175
978 Andy Pinkney Male 1438 M45 209 00:50:56 1783 01:53:08 1675 01:43:36 1423
815 Anthony Martin Male 1439 M65 1 00:54:27 2768 01:53:08 1676 01:52:04 2456
9014 Diarmuid O'Carroll Male 1440 MS 411 00:50:00 1558 01:53:08 1677 01:44:14 1479
6072 joan hickson Female 238 F35 55 00:50:08 1590 01:53:08 1678 01:44:17 1487
4164 Jennifer Brady Female 239 F35 56 MOYNALTY AC 00:49:54 1529 01:53:11 1679 01:41:36 1206
9413 Michelle Brennan Female 240 FS 80 00:51:03 1804 01:53:12 1680 01:44:46 1540
874 Celia Tyrrell Female 241 F50 11 00:51:44 1999 01:53:12 1681 01:49:52 2192
8445 John Murphy Male 1441 M40 311 00:48:42 1262 01:53:12 1682 01:44:45 1537
5836 Irene Finnegan Female 242 F40 62 00:48:34 1241 01:53:13 1683 01:42:22 1273
7312 Tony Byrne Male 1442 M45 210 00:48:55 1302 01:53:13 1684 01:44:43 1533
9401 Jean Pierre Gomez Male 1443 M40 312 00:49:17 1394 01:53:13 1685 01:42:00 1240
6377 Colm Moriarty Male 1444 M35 374 00:55:17 2994 01:53:14 1686 01:51:34 2401
2018 Nicole Chevalier Female 243 F50 12 00:51:38 1976 01:53:14 1687 01:50:44 2306
5909 Robert Nelson Male 1445 M35 375 00:53:12 2426 01:53:14 1688 01:49:57 2203
6678 Erika Rettensteiner Male 1446 MS 412 00:54:30 2782 01:53:16 1689 01:51:46 2422
7547 Alex Kirwan Male 1447 M35 376 00:51:54 2043 01:53:16 1690 01:51:48 2426
7224 Anna Uí Chuív Female 244 FS 81 00:50:50 1752 01:53:18 1691 01:46:18 1744
8194 Dan O'Sullivan Male 1448 M45 211 00:50:55 1781 01:53:20 1692 01:44:48 1544
4117 Steven Kelly Male 1449 M35 377 00:53:54 2617 01:53:20 1693 01:50:31 2278
3472 Maria Palacios Female 245 F35 57 00:52:06 2107 01:53:20 1694 01:50:27 2274
3925 Daniel Heaslip Male 1450 MS 413 00:48:45 1272 01:53:20 1695 01:43:31 1413
8211 Grace O' Shaughnessy Female 246 FS 82 00:53:54 2618 01:53:20 1696 01:50:31 2279
8974 Alan Foley Male 1451 M40 313 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:50:35 1697 01:53:21 1697 01:42:47 1315
2106 John O'Brien Male 1452 M35 378 00:54:43 2839 01:53:21 1698 01:51:10 2369
7693 Gary Cremen Male 1453 MS 414 00:50:48 1745 01:53:21 1699 01:43:01 1349
7441 Ciaran Gibbons Male 1454 MS 415 00:51:20 1884 01:53:21 1700 01:43:02 1352
197 Conor Vaughan Male 1455 MS 416 00:54:05 2669 01:53:22 1701 01:50:12 2245
395 Charlie Murrin Male 1456 M40 314 00:48:35 1244 01:53:22 1702 01:51:08 2366
1246 Mark Rowan Male 1457 MS 417 00:51:21 1889 01:53:23 1703 01:43:28 1406
5126 Des Warren Male 1458 M50 94 00:52:16 2165 01:53:24 1704 01:50:07 2233
2690 Murray Bryce Male 1459 M65 2 00:51:11 1845 01:53:25 1705 01:50:41 2299
2934 Margaret Hanrahan Female 247 F45 21 00:50:44 1728 01:53:25 1706 01:43:51 1445
5522 Patrick Creegan Male 1460 M50 95 00:52:57 2355 01:53:25 1707 01:51:53 2436
3411 OCTAVE GUINEBRETIERE Male 1461 MS 418 00:47:12 944 01:53:26 1708 01:45:11 1597
3578 Gary Coulahan Male 1462 M35 379 00:49:53 1520 01:53:26 1709 01:45:46 1677
8490 Philip O'Hara Male 1463 M40 315 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:53:08 2399 01:53:26 1710 01:48:29 2016
5365 Emily Dwyer Female 248 FS 83 00:51:43 1992 01:53:27 1711 01:47:44 1915
4689 Justin Ronan Male 1464 M40 316 00:53:09 2406 01:53:28 1712 01:49:31 2154
556 Steven Fagan Male 1465 M45 212 00:52:13 2151 01:53:28 1713 01:50:03 2222
5631 John Reynolds Male 1466 M60 11 00:50:54 1769 01:53:28 1714 01:44:27 1506
4503 Terry Sweeney Male 1467 M35 380 00:53:13 2431 01:53:28 1715 01:49:43 2172
6021 Wendy Mc Mahon Female 249 F35 58 00:50:07 1587 01:53:29 1716 01:50:07 2232
3354 Vincent Casey Male 1468 MS 419 00:47:31 1022 01:53:29 1717 01:37:53 875
3830 Peter Doyle Male 1469 M45 213 00:51:17 1874 01:53:30 1718 01:43:38 1426
8595 Ray Murphy Male 1470 M35 381 00:52:24 2204 01:53:31 1719 01:50:11 2244
2547 Ruth Murray Female 250 F35 59 00:52:24 2205 01:53:31 1720 01:50:12 2247
7479 Robert Hunt Male 1471 MS 420 00:51:22 1895 01:53:32 1721 01:44:45 1538
1253 Nathan Anderson Male 1472 M40 317 BALBRIGGAN AND DISTRICT AC 00:51:45 2001 01:53:32 1722 01:51:25 2392
1626 Maurice Donnelly Male 1473 M40 318 00:51:49 2024 01:53:33 1723 01:52:02 2453
3983 Fiona Reinhardt Female 251 F35 60 LUSK A.C. 00:51:27 1920 01:53:34 1724 01:50:19 2258
7020 Padraig Ryan Male 1474 M45 214 00:49:57 1544 01:53:35 1725 01:44:58 1569
1348 Jeff Brennan Male 1475 MS 421 AMPHIBIAN KING 00:50:31 1670 01:53:36 1726 01:44:28 1509
8972 Shane Brilly Male 1476 M40 319 ST. COCA'S A.C. 00:47:29 1015 01:53:38 1727 01:45:38 1656
3441 Paul Clarke Male 1477 M40 320 00:49:31 1438 01:53:38 1728 01:45:10 1592
1849 Alexander Punegov Male 1478 M45 215 00:48:15 1178 01:53:43 1729 01:43:45 1439
3700 Jeff Hynes Male 1479 M40 321 00:53:39 2540 01:53:43 1730 01:50:54 2326
3858 Daniel Cronin Male 1480 M35 382 LUSK A.C. 00:52:11 2135 01:53:43 1731 01:50:40 2296
5099 Fiona Reilly Female 252 F35 61 00:52:32 2240 01:53:45 1732 01:51:39 2408
2766 Joe McKiernan Male 1481 MS 422 00:50:47 1740 01:53:45 1733 01:44:37 1520
1065 John Langenbach Male 1482 M40 322 00:46:16 785 01:53:45 1734 01:38:25 928
4845 Winnie Ryan Female 253 F45 22 DUBLIN CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:51:00 1798 01:53:46 1735 01:44:20 1493
1361 Mark Byrne Male 1483 M45 216 CLUB ACTIVE NAVAN 00:50:34 1692 01:53:46 1736 01:47:09 1832
5223 Mark Behan Male 1484 M35 383 00:50:57 1787 01:53:46 1737 01:47:31 1884
1376 David Curry Male 1485 M45 217 00:50:54 1770 01:53:47 1738 01:47:29 1874
6775 Michal Kowalski Male 1486 M35 384 00:50:34 1690 01:53:47 1739 01:42:27 1278
5984 XAVI VILANOVA Male 1487 M45 218 00:52:47 2304 01:53:47 1740 01:50:39 2291
6593 Adrien Gerard Male 1488 MS 423 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:49:56 1535 01:53:48 1741 01:39:45 1058
4784 John Staunton Male 1489 M50 96 PIRANHA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:53:01 2376 01:53:48 1742 01:50:52 2321
867 Richard Allen Male 1490 M35 385 00:51:51 2029 01:53:49 1743 01:50:27 2271
8568 Eli Mulvey Male 1491 M35 386 00:52:03 2092 01:53:50 1744 01:51:08 2365
8454 Thomas Gilligan Male 1492 M35 387 00:51:21 1890 01:53:52 1745 01:43:21 1395
4486 Brian Mahon Male 1493 M40 323 00:48:50 1292 01:53:54 1746 01:41:09 1157
9003 Aidy Winters Male 1494 M40 324 NEWRY CITY RUNNERS AC 00:50:42 1721 01:53:54 1747 01:41:39 1210
5599 Ruth Bannon Female 254 F40 63 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:52:53 2329 01:53:55 1748 01:51:08 2363
4613 Roderick Smyth Male 1495 M45 219 RSP 00:51:09 1835 01:53:55 1749 01:51:56 2440
1497 Paul Bookle Male 1496 M40 325 00:50:51 1755 01:53:55 1750 01:44:14 1483
6452 Sean Ruane Male 1497 M45 220 00:48:15 1182 01:53:56 1751 01:40:40 1114
7221 Dan Costelloe Male 1498 M35 388 00:52:57 2353 01:53:57 1752 01:50:09 2237
5705 Brendan Brady Male 1499 MS 424 00:52:47 2303 01:53:57 1753 01:44:05 1466
1210 Conor Tyrrell Male 1500 MS 425 00:51:52 2033 01:53:57 1754 01:44:39 1527
7615 Daragh Brown Male 1501 M45 221 00:48:40 1255 01:54:00 1755 01:43:41 1433
4947 James Sixsmith Male 1502 M40 326 00:53:09 2403 01:54:01 1756 01:50:58 2337
4719 Stephen Broe Male 1503 MS 426 00:48:50 1289 01:54:04 1757 01:44:54 1559
2659 Robert Corr Male 1504 MS 427 00:47:45 1073 01:54:06 1758 01:40:40 1113
6419 Mohammed Moolkeea Male 1505 M35 389 00:49:54 1528 01:54:08 1759 01:51:31 2398
7264 Padraic Roche Male 1506 MS 428 00:50:59 1797 01:54:09 1760 01:47:55 1949
8686 Raymond Mc fall Male 1507 MS 429 00:50:57 1788 01:54:09 1761 01:46:52 1804
7916 Denise Antohi Female 255 F45 23 00:53:06 2395 01:54:09 1762 01:52:26 2505
954 Gabriel Kenny Male 1508 M45 222 00:46:56 892 01:54:09 1763 01:38:58 972
2983 Jason Barrett Male 1509 M40 327 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:52:01 2083 01:54:12 1764 01:47:10 1835
4189 David Peake Male 1510 M35 390 ROSENALLIS A.C. 00:49:17 1396 01:54:12 1765 01:46:32 1768
8266 Trisha Padden Female 256 FS 84 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:50:00 1557 01:54:12 1766 01:44:09 1471
7958 Sean Noonan Male 1511 MS 430 00:49:28 1427 01:54:12 1767 01:43:53 1450
803 Jason Lambourne Male 1512 M35 391 00:51:15 1867 01:54:13 1768 01:45:34 1650
1355 Eoin Colleran Male 1513 M40 328 AMPHIBIAN KING 00:48:21 1204 01:54:14 1769 01:39:25 1024
7962 Sean Day Male 1514 MS 431 00:50:32 1674 01:54:15 1770 01:45:24 1628
4569 Keith Gallagher Male 1515 M40 329 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:54:56 2899 01:54:17 1771 01:52:27 2509
7704 Paul Sheehy Male 1516 M50 97 00:49:49 1506 01:54:18 1772 01:41:58 1238
2711 Mick O'Hara Male 1517 M35 392 00:46:44 853 01:54:18 1773 01:36:07 723
2394 Kenneth Cronin Male 1518 M55 26 DONORE HARRIERS 00:46:14 776 01:54:19 1774 01:35:42 682
8515 Peter McCormick Male 1519 MS 432 00:52:20 2184 01:54:21 1775 01:45:12 1600
4918 Aisling O'Toole Female 257 F35 62 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:50:34 1691 01:54:21 1776 01:44:17 1488
3476 Robert McCartney Male 1520 M45 223 00:54:09 2683 01:54:22 1777 01:52:55 2570
1372 Shane Rooney Male 1521 M40 330 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:49:58 1547 01:54:24 1778 01:40:23 1090
7845 Eoghan McDermott Male 1522 MS 433 00:51:56 2048 01:54:24 1779 01:45:28 1634
1632 Patrick Brophy Male 1523 MS 434 00:49:44 1480 01:54:25 1780 01:40:38 1111
4570 Keith Farrell Male 1524 M40 331 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:50:45 1731 01:54:26 1781 01:44:04 1464
4973 Patrick Halpin Male 1525 MS 435 00:54:37 2812 01:54:28 1782 01:52:42 2544
869 Rainer Melzer Male 1526 M35 393 00:50:50 1753 01:54:28 1783 01:44:58 1570
8977 Niamh Herbert Female 258 F40 64 00:49:33 1441 01:54:29 1784 01:43:01 1351
3758 Sarah Miley Female 259 F35 63 00:49:37 1457 01:54:30 1785 01:49:39 2168
8612 Philip Horan Male 1527 MS 436 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:52:34 2248 01:54:30 1786 01:53:31 2644
373 Carmen Jitariuc Female 260 FS 85 00:52:52 2321 01:54:31 1787 01:54:20 2734
3562 Siobhan Lyons Female 261 F40 65 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:52:21 2190 01:54:31 1788 01:45:27 1632
4509 Sarajane Carr Female 262 FS 86 ADRENALINE 00:52:30 2223 01:54:32 1789 01:43:53 1451
5643 Tos Moran Male 1528 M55 27 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:52:38 2269 01:54:32 1790 01:51:23 2385
981 Ramon Whelan Male 1529 M45 224 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:52:59 2366 01:54:33 1791 01:52:23 2500
3145 Philip Irwin Male 1530 MS 437 00:51:34 1953 01:54:34 1792 01:44:55 1563
5026 Dermot Hickey Male 1531 M45 225 00:51:59 2071 01:54:34 1793 01:51:01 2348
7623 Richard Califf Male 1532 M35 394 DUNLEER A.C. 00:48:28 1221 01:54:34 1794 01:41:10 1158
1751 David Judge Male 1533 M35 395 00:52:57 2352 01:54:35 1795 01:54:13 2717
4585 Arlene Moore Female 263 F40 66 00:49:50 1508 01:54:35 1796 01:44:54 1560
626 Philip Bourke Male 1534 M40 332 00:52:49 2311 01:54:35 1797 01:51:57 2442
2498 Ciarán Harrington Male 1535 MS 438 00:52:06 2106 01:54:35 1798 01:50:34 2281
8389 Brian McCarthy Male 1536 M40 333 00:46:46 860 01:54:35 1799 01:37:21 832
3600 Susan Redmond Female 264 F40 67 00:50:29 1660 01:54:36 1800 01:50:39 2292
602 Gary McMorrow Male 1537 MS 439 00:53:57 2632 01:54:36 1801 01:52:14 2482
7984 Karoline O'Sullivan Female 265 FS 87 00:51:19 1878 01:54:36 1802 01:45:56 1703
9410 Declan Murray Male 1538 M60 12 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:49:56 1537 01:54:36 1803 01:42:48 1318
4967 Barry Mc Guirk Male 1539 MS 440 00:49:24 1413 01:54:37 1804 01:39:29 1027
8570 Martin Kennedy Male 1540 MS 441 00:51:32 1940 01:54:38 1805 01:53:50 2673
955 Conor Doyle Male 1541 M35 396 LUSK A.C. 00:44:23 493 01:54:38 1806 01:47:47 1923
9030 Davy Hanna Male 1542 M45 226 00:52:17 2170 01:54:40 1807 01:51:25 2390
601 Enda McMorrow Male 1543 M60 13 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:53:56 2624 01:54:41 1808 01:52:18 2490
7280 Marion Monaghan Female 266 FS 88 00:52:07 2114 01:54:43 1809 01:47:40 1909
8577 Paul Furey Male 1544 M35 397 00:51:21 1891 01:54:44 1810 01:44:14 1477
3109 Alan Mulligan Male 1545 M35 398 CILLES A.C. 00:49:57 1542 01:54:44 1811 01:45:12 1601
7263 Lukasz Gadziacki Male 1546 M35 399 00:51:15 1865 01:54:45 1812 01:44:31 1515
8704 Stephen Donnelly Male 1547 M40 334 00:51:46 2007 01:54:45 1813 01:44:04 1462
1410 Michelle McCabe Female 267 F45 24 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:52:01 2080 01:54:46 1814 01:51:49 2429
5547 Runner Number 5547 Male 1548 MS 442 00:51:49 2023 01:54:50 1815 01:52:09 2468
2685 Mona Skog Female 268 F45 25 00:50:54 1777 01:54:53 1816 01:46:12 1733
6555 Karl Breen Male 1549 M35 400 00:52:44 2291 01:54:56 1817 01:44:22 1498
9095 Roddy O'Sullivan Male 1550 M40 335 00:52:52 2320 01:54:56 1818 01:53:56 2688
2790 Darren Crawley Male 1551 M40 336 00:49:51 1513 01:54:57 1819 01:42:40 1305
64 Brian Boland Male 1552 M40 337 GARDA AC 00:54:16 2710 01:54:58 1820 01:51:04 2354
834 David Cawley Male 1553 MS 443 00:50:53 1765 01:54:59 1821 01:45:49 1686
3848 Brian Gallogly Male 1554 MS 444 00:49:47 1498 01:54:59 1822 01:44:34 1518
8101 Níall Brennan Male 1555 M40 338 00:52:04 2096 01:55:00 1823 01:51:55 2438
1428 Conor Balfe Male 1556 M55 28 00:50:08 1589 01:55:00 1824 01:45:50 1689
6553 Brendan Crosby Male 1557 M35 401 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:50:26 1651 01:55:00 1825 01:43:18 1390
4505 James Houlihan Male 1558 M40 339 00:51:39 1978 01:55:01 1826 01:45:48 1681
4935 Trish Crothers Female 269 F45 26 SELECT 00:51:10 1837 01:55:02 1827 01:49:21 2137
8701 Denis Doyle Male 1559 M35 402 00:51:45 2006 01:55:05 1828 01:44:22 1500
6604 Stephen Lynch Male 1560 M35 403 00:50:33 1681 01:55:05 1829 01:45:38 1657
693 Ray Mc Donald Male 1561 M35 404 00:49:05 1336 01:55:06 1830 01:42:44 1309
3375 Dominique Brindley Female 270 F40 68 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 00:51:04 1808 01:55:08 1831 01:47:24 1868
8805 Kieran Savage Male 1562 M45 227 FINGAL CO. CO 00:53:31 2498 01:55:09 1832 01:54:19 2729
451 Ron Knowles Male 1563 M40 340 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:52:25 2214 01:55:10 1833 01:46:00 1709
8687 Patrick Kehoe Male 1564 MS 445 0 01:55:11 1834 01:47:54 1944
5000 Patrick O Reilly Male 1565 M40 341 00:52:06 2113 01:55:12 1835 01:44:50 1548
3769 Michael Padden Male 1566 MS 446 00:51:04 1807 01:55:14 1836 01:45:12 1598
2228 Fionnuala Ni Bhroin Female 271 F40 69 00:51:40 1980 01:55:15 1837 01:44:37 1522
257 Patrick O'Neill Male 1567 MS 447 00:49:01 1323 01:55:16 1838 01:43:31 1414
7742 PJ Doyle Male 1568 MS 448 00:47:42 1058 01:55:17 1839 01:38:13 907
5279 Patrick Garry Male 1569 M60 14 00:52:15 2161 01:55:18 1840 01:54:37 2771
953 Brian Murphy Male 1570 M40 342 00:52:02 2087 01:55:18 1841 01:46:04 1712
7821 Robert Curley Male 1571 M35 405 00:49:47 1495 01:55:21 1842 01:41:19 1178
5466 Laura Nixon Female 272 F35 64 EATUARY RUNNERS 00:53:43 2555 01:55:21 1843 01:49:50 2188
1015 Adrienne O'Hare Female 273 F45 27 00:53:44 2563 01:55:21 1844 01:49:50 2189
5946 Darren O'Shea Male 1572 M40 343 ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS 00:53:01 2378 01:55:21 1845 01:53:03 2586
1150 Michael Knight Male 1573 M60 15 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:44:26 497 01:55:21 1846 01:32:59 497
3977 David Nolan Male 1574 M40 344 00:49:58 1551 01:55:22 1847 01:48:48 2065
1417 Dave Garvey Male 1575 MS 449 GARDA AC 00:52:38 2267 01:55:22 1848 01:46:49 1796
9217 David Walker Male 1576 M45 228 TEAM CARRIE 00:51:12 1850 01:55:22 1849 01:43:54 1453
2232 Ann Foran Female 274 FS 89 00:49:21 1406 01:55:23 1850 01:43:18 1392
6334 Brian Smith Male 1577 MS 450 00:53:02 2379 01:55:25 1851 01:48:15 1989
4806 Mary McArdle Female 275 F50 13 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:54:49 2864 01:55:26 1852 01:52:45 2547
1290 Rodolphe Bertier Male 1578 M35 406 00:45:33 673 01:55:26 1853 01:46:37 1777
1767 Sean O'Hanlon Male 1579 M50 98 00:50:25 1647 01:55:26 1854 01:40:45 1119
8543 liam Dowling Male 1580 MS 451 00:50:05 1579 01:55:28 1855 01:45:10 1593
3652 Dermot Mc Gann Male 1581 M40 345 00:51:25 1905 01:55:28 1856 01:45:13 1604
5027 Damien Conlon Male 1582 MS 452 00:52:59 2360 01:55:29 1857 01:49:30 2151
7745 Alan Clifford Male 1583 M40 346 DONADEA RUNNING CLUB 00:50:35 1696 01:55:30 1858 01:45:20 1619
5164 Charlie Batt Male 1584 M40 347 00:50:17 1622 01:55:31 1859 01:43:15 1385
7624 Colin Lyons Male 1585 M35 407 00:47:55 1109 01:55:32 1860 01:39:24 1022
8665 Gillian O'Regan Female 276 F35 65 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:53:43 2557 01:55:33 1861 01:51:53 2435
5781 Mark Kelly Male 1586 MS 453 00:55:37 3092 01:55:33 1862 01:53:17 2616
2764 Neil Brown Male 1587 M45 229 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:54:51 2874 01:55:33 1863 01:52:50 2560
4105 Emma Furey Female 277 FS 90 ST LAURENCE O'TOOLES 00:47:10 939 01:55:34 1864 01:35:41 680
4180 Myles Houlden Male 1588 M55 29 00:51:44 1994 01:55:36 1865 01:45:44 1671
4502 Niall Duff Male 1589 M35 408 00:53:23 2466 01:55:38 1866 01:53:56 2686
7715 Shuaiwei Zhou Male 1590 MS 454 00:50:06 1584 01:55:40 1867 01:44:40 1528
39 Emer O'Gorman Female 278 F40 70 00:52:49 2309 01:55:40 1868 01:54:06 2704
1172 Darren Doyle Male 1591 M40 348 01:00:53 4546 01:55:41 1869 01:52:57 2574
7374 Raymond Brennan Male 1592 M45 230 01:00:53 4549 01:55:41 1870 01:52:58 2577
2747 Paul Johnstone Male 1593 M35 409 00:47:42 1057 01:55:42 1871 01:50:00 2213
2820 Shane Broderick Male 1594 MS 455 ST. MICHAEL'S AC 00:49:18 1397 01:55:42 1872 01:45:37 1655
6913 Barry Duggan Male 1595 M35 410 00:49:53 1524 01:55:42 1873 01:43:52 1447
167 Mary Stuart Female 279 F50 14 00:51:11 1842 01:55:42 1874 01:45:21 1623
4023 John Sisk Male 1596 M40 349 00:51:38 1975 01:55:43 1875 01:45:56 1705
5762 David Nugent Male 1597 M35 411 00:51:50 2026 01:55:43 1876 01:44:42 1531
2484 Catherine Finn Female 280 F40 71 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 00:55:09 2960 01:55:44 1877 01:51:36 2406
6911 joe Gleeson Male 1598 MS 456 00:47:42 1054 01:55:44 1878 01:36:05 718
4163 Michael Pratt Male 1599 M55 30 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 00:48:25 1211 01:55:45 1879 01:39:25 1025
9058 Rob Mc Gauley Male 1600 M35 412 00:49:22 1408 01:55:45 1880 01:44:22 1499
8698 Yvonne Molloy Female 281 FS 91 00:51:07 1822 01:55:45 1881 01:45:40 1658
7357 Ryan Shepherd Male 1601 MS 457 00:54:57 2906 01:55:45 1882 01:54:41 2785
665 Cormac Minnock Male 1602 M40 350 NA FIANNA A.C. 00:47:11 941 01:55:46 1883 01:35:55 706
426 Patricia Gough Female 282 F45 28 LUCAN HARRIERS 00:51:57 2053 01:55:47 1884 01:48:24 2004
5723 Andrew Mc Auley Male 1603 M35 413 00:50:36 1702 01:55:47 1885 01:46:46 1790
2835 Neil Nolan Male 1604 MS 458 00:51:16 1873 01:55:48 1886 01:44:56 1566
6640 Clodagh Ferguson Female 283 FS 92 00:50:17 1621 01:55:48 1887 01:47:27 1872
5730 Neil Cash Male 1605 M35 414 00:50:55 1782 01:55:49 1888 01:45:45 1672
8712 Kamil Rodak Male 1606 M35 415 00:51:13 1858 01:55:49 1889 01:44:20 1492
5511 Pauric Farrelly Male 1607 MS 459 00:51:57 2059 01:55:50 1890 01:44:16 1485
7360 Kevin Creedon Male 1608 M55 31 00:55:12 2977 01:55:50 1891 01:54:30 2751
2414 Niall Nowlan Male 1609 M40 351 00:56:15 3279 01:55:51 1892 01:52:04 2457
6396 Ian Butler Male 1610 M40 352 00:53:52 2608 01:55:52 1893 01:53:05 2591
4456 Declan Delanty Male 1611 M55 32 00:53:03 2389 01:55:52 1894 01:54:06 2703
1478 Shawn Britton Female 284 FS 93 00:53:32 2507 01:55:53 1895 01:55:04 2825
1143 Ed Garrigan Male 1612 M40 353 00:43:32 392 01:55:53 1896 01:30:58 391
7709 Warren McDermott Male 1613 M40 354 00:53:02 2380 01:55:53 1897 01:54:09 2709
7601 Marcin Gromiec Male 1614 M35 416 POLISH RUNNER CLUB IRELAND 00:49:04 1331 01:55:53 1898 01:44:26 1505
1671 Lorcan Murphy Male 1615 M45 231 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:51:11 1844 01:55:53 1899 01:46:55 1813
6864 Gerard Kavanagh Male 1616 M35 417 00:55:35 3079 01:55:54 1900 01:54:48 2801
7381 Briain Moriarty Male 1617 MS 460 00:48:53 1297 01:55:57 1901 01:41:07 1151
5243 Nicolas Hugues Male 1618 M35 418 00:55:57 3188 01:55:57 1902 01:52:07 2466
554 Mark Sheridan Male 1619 M55 33 00:52:13 2145 01:55:58 1903 01:52:32 2522
5978 Daniel Brennan Male 1620 M40 355 00:50:24 1645 01:55:58 1904 01:43:39 1432
2377 Peter Foran Male 1621 M35 419 00:48:34 1239 01:56:00 1905 01:43:56 1456
6215 Turlough Donoghue Male 1622 M35 420 00:49:04 1333 01:56:01 1906 01:41:17 1169
4764 Aisling Byrne Female 285 FS 94 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:54:32 2787 01:56:01 1907 01:54:52 2806
923 Fearghal Clarke Male 1623 M45 232 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:53:31 2504 01:56:02 1908 01:53:31 2642
1680 Jonathan O'Keeffe Ahern Male 1624 MS 461 00:50:06 1581 01:56:03 1909 01:45:45 1674
4384 Stephen Dagg Male 1625 M45 233 00:50:30 1664 01:56:04 1910 01:43:37 1425
6661 Niamh Boyle Female 286 FS 95 00:54:40 2828 01:56:04 1911 01:53:32 2645
7012 Annette Foy Female 287 F40 72 LUSK A.C. 00:53:33 2512 01:56:04 1912 01:52:48 2554
7115 Andy Phillips Male 1626 M35 421 00:49:47 1497 01:56:05 1913 01:43:42 1437
9227 Andrea Cassidy Female 288 FS 96 TEAM CARRIE 00:53:34 2516 01:56:05 1914 01:52:26 2504
435 Felix Browne Male 1627 M40 356 00:54:35 2802 01:56:05 1915 01:55:49 2917
9201 Michael Kelledy Male 1628 MS 462 TEAM CARRIE 00:53:34 2513 01:56:05 1916 01:52:26 2508
8180 Adrian Moran Male 1629 M50 99 00:49:14 1378 01:56:06 1917 01:40:46 1121
1667 Paul Daly Male 1630 M40 357 NAVAN A.C. 00:49:52 1515 01:56:06 1918 01:43:07 1369
8182 Emmett McNamara Male 1631 MS 463 00:52:56 2342 01:56:07 1919 01:45:07 1587
4371 Neil Fraser Male 1632 M50 100 00:41:18 188 01:56:08 1920 01:26:59 215
2523 Derek Martin Male 1633 M45 234 00:52:39 2271 01:56:08 1921 01:55:02 2822
2418 Steven Cooper Male 1634 MS 464 00:51:26 1915 01:56:08 1922 01:44:29 1510
3240 John Daly Male 1635 M35 422 00:51:27 1919 01:56:09 1923 01:45:17 1610
1595 Rachel Kiely Female 289 F45 29 BLACKROCK A.C. (DUBLIN) 00:55:11 2970 01:56:09 1924 01:53:35 2650
4874 Eric Leahy Male 1636 MS 465 00:53:57 2633 01:56:09 1925 01:50:36 2286
8935 Odhran O' Braonain Male 1637 M35 423 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:52:10 2127 01:56:09 1926 01:46:57 1814
3997 Siobhan Foley Female 290 F45 30 00:54:33 2796 01:56:10 1927 01:52:26 2506
3117 Liam Walsh Male 1638 M45 235 00:52:40 2280 01:56:11 1928 01:47:30 1878
6324 Ciaran McGovern Male 1639 MS 466 00:50:38 1708 01:56:11 1929 01:46:50 1802
4588 John Owens Male 1640 M40 358 00:52:39 2275 01:56:11 1930 01:47:29 1876
3152 Runner Number 3152 Male 1641 MS 467 00:53:14 2434 01:56:11 1931 01:44:12 1475
5549 Sinead Egan Female 291 FS 97 00:52:04 2101 01:56:12 1932 01:48:24 2003
30 Simon Smith Male 1642 M40 359 00:51:43 1990 01:56:12 1933 01:54:30 2750
8924 Blathnaid Ryan Female 292 F35 66 00:51:55 2044 01:56:12 1934 01:47:21 1861
2788 Damian Jenkins Male 1643 M40 360 00:50:40 1713 01:56:13 1935 01:50:00 2209
7446 Jamie Nagle Male 1644 MS 468 00:52:04 2102 01:56:13 1936 01:48:25 2007
149 Rody O'Reilly Male 1645 M35 424 00:54:24 2743 01:56:13 1937 01:54:26 2743
6546 Patrick Kearney Male 1646 MS 469 00:51:24 1903 01:56:13 1938 01:54:03 2700
6773 Patrick Hennessy Male 1647 M45 236 00:53:50 2600 01:56:13 1939 01:51:25 2389
7239 Siobhan Clancy Female 293 FS 98 00:50:56 1784 01:56:16 1940 01:47:51 1937
7519 Stephen McMurray Male 1648 M35 425 00:55:05 2943 01:56:18 1941 01:50:05 2227
4971 Naoise Waldron Female 294 FS 99 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:47:28 1012 01:56:19 1942 01:41:03 1145
4904 Wayne Browne Male 1649 M35 426 00:53:04 2390 01:56:19 1943 01:53:15 2610
8825 Petrina Edwards Female 295 F40 73 TRIM A.C. 00:50:43 1726 01:56:19 1944 01:45:32 1647
4729 Carmel Keenan Female 296 F45 31 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:52:04 2095 01:56:20 1945 01:52:14 2480
7637 Michael Eichler Male 1650 M45 237 00:55:26 3041 01:56:22 1946 01:54:49 2803
7438 Ann Maria Nolan Female 297 F35 67 00:53:44 2562 01:56:23 1947 01:55:44 2906
1831 Linda Carter Female 298 F35 68 00:55:10 2964 01:56:24 1948 01:55:57 2937
962 Aidan Power Male 1651 M40 361 00:51:06 1817 01:56:25 1949 01:45:12 1602
8839 Niamh Dowling Female 299 F40 74 ST. COCA'S A.C. 00:51:10 1838 01:56:25 1950 01:47:46 1920
1205 Danielle Hughes Female 300 FS 100 00:49:48 1502 01:56:26 1951 01:41:19 1180
7103 Ciaran Barron Male 1652 MS 470 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:50:15 1617 01:56:29 1952 01:43:18 1391
8976 Philip Ahearne Male 1653 M50 101 00:50:38 1707 01:56:29 1953 01:45:28 1635
1295 Helen Fitzpatrick Female 301 FS 101 00:54:02 2658 01:56:30 1954 01:48:48 2066
5382 Lorcan Claffey Male 1654 M45 238 00:54:00 2643 01:56:30 1955 01:53:06 2593
1450 Brian Morris Male 1655 M40 362 00:50:19 1629 01:56:31 1956 01:48:48 2069
6245 Tomas Thornton Male 1656 MS 471 00:51:25 1909 01:56:32 1957 01:44:54 1561
8579 Ciaran O' Chiaran Male 1657 M45 239 00:47:27 1008 01:56:32 1958 01:37:03 803
5185 Una O' Callaghan Female 302 F40 75 ASHBOURNERUNNERS 00:49:37 1459 01:56:32 1959 01:43:03 1358
1997 Michael Hodnett Male 1658 M40 363 00:55:20 3005 01:56:32 1960 01:53:31 2641
1047 Sheila Tobin Female 303 F40 76 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:54:54 2891 01:56:34 1961 01:54:10 2714
3690 Bente Veiaaker Engmo Female 304 F35 69 00:52:12 2137 01:56:36 1962 01:47:54 1947
4337 Shane Dunny Male 1659 M35 427 00:53:44 2569 01:56:37 1963 01:54:14 2718
3043 Paul Cowman Male 1660 M35 428 00:51:22 1893 01:56:37 1964 01:49:27 2145
4861 Brian Lacey Male 1661 M40 364 00:53:12 2422 01:56:37 1965 01:45:51 1690
6395 Paul Gallen Male 1662 MS 472 00:50:40 1712 01:56:37 1966 01:46:18 1746
7674 Graham Fitzgerald Male 1663 MS 473 00:47:05 923 01:56:38 1967 01:39:21 1019
1132 Stephen Redmond Male 1664 M35 429 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:54:50 2867 01:56:38 1968 01:56:18 2990
4713 John O'Byrne Male 1665 M45 240 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:54:49 2859 01:56:38 1969 01:56:19 2991
8920 Cynthia O'Neill Female 305 F40 77 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:49:07 1345 01:56:39 1970 01:42:34 1292
2121 Thomas McDonagh Male 1666 M35 430 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:47:25 1002 01:56:39 1971 01:40:30 1100
8732 Robert Caulfield Male 1667 M35 431 00:51:57 2062 01:56:40 1972 01:47:12 1838
1181 Liam Maher Male 1668 M45 241 00:51:58 2066 01:56:40 1973 01:45:06 1585
7644 Michael Gallagher Male 1669 M45 242 CARRICK ACES 00:50:18 1625 01:56:40 1974 01:42:04 1245
6059 Thomas Corkish Male 1670 M40 365 00:51:59 2072 01:56:40 1975 01:51:08 2364
6799 Darren Jordan Male 1671 M35 432 00:49:37 1458 01:56:40 1976 01:43:11 1378
3588 Gary Murphy Male 1672 M45 243 00:50:19 1633 01:56:41 1977 01:44:03 1461
6806 Vicky Landy Female 306 F45 32 00:51:06 1813 01:56:41 1978 01:46:35 1774
2555 Killian Brady Male 1673 M40