Race Results for 2017 Tunnel 10K on 01/10/2017

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2009 Ian Lawton Male 1 MOPEN 1 MERSEY-TRI 00:33:30 1 00:33:29 1
312 Dan Morgan Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:34:54 2 00:34:51 2
620 Ciaran Gavin Male 3 MOPEN 3 WEST 4 HARRIERS 00:36:10 3 00:36:08 3
107 Julian Ayres Male 4 MOPEN 4 TRISMART 00:36:36 4 00:36:35 4
1358 Jay Walker Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:36:42 5 00:36:40 6
2402 Billy Starling Male 6 MOPEN 6 MERCIA FELL RC 00:36:43 6 00:36:43 7
323 Gregory Beck Male 7 MOPEN 7 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:36:46 7 00:36:38 5
2146 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:36:49 8 00:36:48 8
2179 David Willshire Male 8 MOPEN 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:33 9 00:37:30 9
2403 Joe Starling Male 9 MOPEN 9 MERCIA FELL RC 00:38:15 10 00:38:15 10
1933 Phillipa Williams Female 2 FOPEN 1 BRISTOL UNIVERSITY CROSS COUNT 00:38:24 11 00:38:22 13
2254 Simon Dunk Male 10 MOPEN 10 WIRRAL AC 00:38:26 12 00:38:23 14
1770 Jamie Mackie Male 11 M40+ 1 00:38:27 13 00:38:20 12
2058 Matthew Williams Male 12 MOPEN 11 00:38:33 14 00:38:27 15
1878 John Leonard Male 13 MOPEN 12 00:38:39 15 00:38:19 11
75 Michael Long Male 14 MOPEN 13 00:39:31 16 00:39:25 17
1746 David Vernon Male 15 M40+ 2 00:39:34 17 00:39:31 18
5 Carmel Triggs Female 3 F35+ 1 00:39:39 18 00:39:38 21
1861 Peter Jones Male 16 MOPEN 14 CYBI STRIDERS 00:39:41 19 00:39:37 19
2383 John Courtney Male 17 M40+ 3 00:39:46 20 00:39:38 20
305 Thomas Dempsey Male 18 MOPEN 15 00:39:51 21 00:39:40 22
2258 Scott Eves Male 19 MOPEN 16 00:39:59 22 00:39:51 23
2203 Rob Burgwin Male 20 MOPEN 17 00:40:00 23 00:39:00 16
1908 Patrick Mccormick Male 21 M40+ 4 00:40:03 24 00:39:55 24
2118 Brian Currie Male 22 M50+ 1 00:40:18 25 00:40:17 25
2196 Ian Wallace Male 23 MOPEN 18 00:40:26 26 00:40:23 27
2155 Paul Curtis Male 24 MOPEN 19 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 00:40:28 27 00:40:24 28
736 John Mclaren Male 25 MOPEN 20 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:40:33 28 00:40:26 30
1619 John Agnew Male 26 MOPEN 21 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:40:35 29 00:40:33 31
1453 Steve Edwards Male 27 MOPEN 22 00:40:35 30 00:40:18 26
2414 Paul Holmes Male 28 MOPEN 23 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:40:38 31 00:40:24 29
1605 Neil Brennan Male 29 MOPEN 24 00:40:56 32 00:40:50 34
1964 Steven Carleton Male 30 M40+ 5 00:41:00 33 00:40:57 35
4 Jack Atkins Male 31 MOPEN 25 LIVERPOOL RC 00:41:16 34 00:41:15 39
1436 Steve Hatton Male 32 MOPEN 26 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:41:21 35 00:41:12 38
1966 Jack Gannon Male 33 MOPEN 27 00:41:23 36 00:41:11 37
1834 Tom Rogers Male 34 MOPEN 28 00:41:29 37 00:41:08 36
2287 Steve Spencer Male 35 M45+ 1 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:41:37 38 00:41:15 40
6 Andrew Harrold Male 36 MOPEN 29 00:41:40 39 00:41:38 41
2151 Iain Davies-Moore Male 37 M45+ 2 00:41:42 40 00:40:45 33
1613 Paul Carroll Male 38 MOPEN 30 00:41:57 41 00:41:51 44
1743 Ross Armstrong Male 39 MOPEN 31 00:42:13 42 00:42:09 45
52 David Daly Male 40 MOPEN 32 KIRKBY MILERS 00:42:16 43 00:42:14 47
1405 Fiona Cook Female 4 FOPEN 2 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:42:25 44 00:42:17 51
2399 Ross Mcleigh Male 41 MOPEN 33 00:42:26 45 00:42:15 48
1164 Stephen Brown Male 42 M55+ 1 ISLE OF MAN VETERAN AC 00:42:30 46 00:42:17 50
1069 Andrew Cabot Male 43 MOPEN 34 WIRRAL 00:42:32 47 00:42:13 46
1719 Gary Greenway Male 44 MOPEN 35 00:42:36 48 00:42:17 49
1794 Harry Brown Male 45 MOPEN 36 00:42:38 49 00:42:21 52
18 Richard Costain Male 46 MOPEN 37 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:39 50 00:42:33 55
1088 Colin Dickman Male 47 M45+ 3 00:42:44 51 00:42:31 53
1615 Anthony Anthony Male 48 MOPEN 38 00:42:45 52 00:42:39 59
529 Alec Maddrell Male 49 MOPEN 39 00:42:45 53 00:42:39 58
1869 Eamonn Touhey Male 50 MOPEN 40 00:42:58 54 00:42:49 60
227 Paul Adkins Male 51 M60+ 1 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:42:59 55 00:42:49 61
1265 Matt Helme Male 52 M55+ 2 LIVERPOOL RC 00:43:06 56 00:42:38 56
2117 Criag Kimber Male 53 MOPEN 41 00:43:09 57 00:43:08 69
2234 Luke Lavery Male 54 MOPEN 42 00:43:11 58 00:42:56 63
2388 Alex Twigg Male 55 MOPEN 43 00:43:12 59 00:42:52 62
232 Gary Cash Male 56 M65+ 1 WIRRAL VIKINGS TRC 00:43:14 60 00:43:03 65
2285 Andrew Berry Male 57 M40+ 6 00:43:16 61 00:43:08 70
1763 Ewan Whatling Male 58 MOPEN 44 00:43:21 62 00:43:03 64
819 Oliver Morgan Male 59 MOPEN 45 00:43:25 63 00:43:11 72
2078 Les Schofield Male 60 MOPEN 46 00:43:29 64 00:43:10 71
102 Luke Mcgreary Male 61 MOPEN 47 00:43:32 65 00:42:32 54
2184 Peter Carpenter Male 62 M55+ 3 00:43:32 66 00:43:15 74
34 Peter Brooks Male 63 MOPEN 48 00:43:33 67 00:41:46 42
1374 Sam Hyde Male 64 MOPEN 49 00:43:39 68 00:41:49 43
1581 Jon Grainger Male 65 MOPEN 50 00:43:40 69 00:42:39 57
839 Ian Emmett Male 66 M50+ 2 TAEKWONDO KERPEN 00:43:42 70 00:43:30 78
2248 Martin Gardiner Male 67 M40+ 7 DALLAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION 00:43:46 71 00:43:38 81
1290 David Lilley Male 68 MOPEN 51 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:43:50 72 00:43:45 85
2288 Jamie Harrison Male 69 MOPEN 52 00:43:52 73 00:43:40 83
1884 Joel Worrall Male 70 MOPEN 53 00:43:56 74 00:43:40 84
1004 Edward Kenny Male 71 MOPEN 54 00:44:00 75 00:43:37 80
22 Dave Mckinlay Male 72 MOPEN 55 WALLASEY AC 00:44:02 76 00:43:50 88
1545 Stu Ashton Male 73 M40+ 8 00:44:06 77 00:44:03 90
2421 Paul Cunningham Male 74 MOPEN 56 KIRKBY MILERS 00:44:08 78 00:43:58 89
1813 Iain Hoggarth Male 75 MOPEN 57 00:44:09 79 00:43:25 75
1552 Carl Yu Male 76 M40+ 9 LIVERPOOL RC 00:44:09 80 00:44:06 92
96 John Evans Male 77 MOPEN 58 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:17 81 00:44:15 95
1233 Robert Cichocki Male 78 M45+ 4 WIRRAL AC 00:44:24 82 00:43:26 76
908 Ian Kirby Male 79 M45+ 5 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:44:33 83 00:44:20 98
1036 Martin Jakoobi Male 80 MOPEN 59 00:44:34 84 00:44:23 101
2417 Kevin Charleston Male 81 MOPEN 60 00:44:34 85 00:44:24 103
120 Ben Darby Male 82 MOPEN 61 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:44:34 86 00:44:24 102
1065 Kelvin Ho Male 83 MOPEN 62 00:44:39 87 00:40:38 32
2227 Phil Bird Male 84 M50+ 3 WALLASEY AC 00:44:39 88 00:44:18 97
1856 Sarah Black-Smith Female 5 F35+ 2 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:44:41 89 00:44:14 94
1597 Steve Woods Male 85 MOPEN 63 BDC 00:44:48 90 00:44:30 105
1100 Lee Hambly Male 86 M45+ 6 00:44:53 91 00:44:35 108
294 Jon Hogg Male 87 MOPEN 64 WALLASEY AC 00:44:54 92 00:43:08 68
708 Clive Beasor Male 88 M55+ 4 00:44:55 93 00:44:51 118
123 Jason Pierce Male 89 M45+ 7 LIVERPOOL RC 00:44:55 94 00:44:43 115
588 Richard Hutton Male 90 MOPEN 65 00:44:57 95 00:44:36 109
100 Michael Evennett Male 91 MOPEN 66 UKRUNCHAT 00:45:01 96 00:43:33 79
1525 Alan Spencer Male 92 M55+ 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:45:08 97 00:44:59 122
1304 Grzegorz Adamczewski Male 93 M45+ 8 00:45:10 98 00:44:12 93
2005 Jacob Ledsham Male 94 MOPEN 67 00:45:13 99 00:43:07 67
2339 Christopher Slavin Male 95 M70+ 1 00:45:16 100 00:45:03 123
1737 Mark Mcmillan Male 96 MOPEN 68 00:45:18 101 00:43:39 82
1373 Andrew Yates Male 97 M50+ 4 00:45:19 102 00:44:37 111
1628 David Savage Male 98 MOPEN 69 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:22 103 00:44:22 99
2109 Ian Mcneill Male 99 M55+ 6 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:45:26 104 00:45:22 127
1563 Gary Crosbie Male 100 MOPEN 70 00:45:27 105 00:43:06 66
1477 Paul Brady Male 101 M45+ 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:27 106 00:44:57 121
1043 Jay Saville Male 102 MOPEN 71 00:45:31 107 00:44:39 112
503 Colin Higgins Male 103 MOPEN 72 00:45:32 108 00:44:06 91
1119 Stephen O'neill Male 104 M65+ 2 00:45:35 109 00:45:28 131
1717 Jason Chown Male 105 M45+ 10 00:45:36 110 00:43:48 86
1037 Christopher Janot Male 106 MOPEN 73 00:45:37 111 00:45:27 130
721 John Holmes Male 107 MOPEN 74 MERSEYSIDE FOXES 00:45:38 112 00:45:24 128
1223 Ryan Wilkes Male 108 MOPEN 75 00:45:39 113 00:44:42 113
725 John Leaver Male 109 M50+ 5 00:45:42 114 00:45:30 133
833 Gary Parker Male 110 MOPEN 76 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:45:45 115 00:43:14 73
201 Peter Adlard Male 111 M40+ 10 WIRRAL VIKINGS TRC 00:45:46 116 00:45:34 137
949 Eddie Carden Male 112 M50+ 6 00:45:46 117 00:45:41 142
1422 Christopher Spruce Male 113 MOPEN 77 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:54 118 00:44:43 114
691 Dickie Felton Male 114 M40+ 11 00:45:57 119 00:45:47 145
785 Scott Aldridge Male 115 MOPEN 78 00:46:00 120 00:45:49 147
1089 Charles Turnbull Male 116 MOPEN 79 00:46:03 121 00:45:33 135
2082 Alex Yem Male 117 MOPEN 80 00:46:06 122 00:45:58 151
915 Alexander Bentley Male 118 MOPEN 81 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:46:07 123 00:45:26 129
873 Matthew Wilson Male 119 MOPEN 82 WALLASEY AC 00:46:13 124 00:44:28 104
1631 Stephen Mole Male 120 MOPEN 83 WALLASEY 00:46:15 125 00:45:29 132
141 Robin Bush Male 121 M45+ 11 00:46:17 126 00:46:00 152
705 Steven Drew Male 122 MOPEN 84 00:46:17 127 00:45:35 138
805 Paul Knowles Male 123 MOPEN 85 00:46:22 128 00:46:17 167
1705 Corin Willis Male 124 M40+ 12 00:46:23 129 00:44:46 116
687 Michael Kenny Male 125 MOPEN 86 00:46:26 130 00:46:09 157
890 Adam Warren Male 126 MOPEN 87 00:46:29 131 00:46:18 169
867 Stuart Jones Male 127 MOPEN 88 00:46:31 132 00:45:31 134
1059 Stuart Aird Male 128 MOPEN 89 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:46:31 133 00:44:53 120
43 Andy Jones Male 129 M55+ 7 00:46:32 134 00:46:16 164
693 John Morrisey Male 130 MOPEN 90 00:46:33 135 00:46:12 159
2115 Steve O'connor Male 131 M40+ 13 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:46:33 136 00:46:11 158
682 Michael Denny Male 132 MOPEN 91 00:46:36 137 00:46:31 175
345 John Newnes Male 133 MOPEN 92 00:46:36 138 00:46:14 161
843 David Williams Male 134 M45+ 12 NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC AC 00:46:38 139 00:46:16 165
1921 David Wood Male 135 M45+ 13 00:46:41 140 00:45:53 148
1875 Stephen Yardley Male 136 MOPEN 93 00:46:47 141 00:46:39 184
2233 David Seddon Male 137 M50+ 7 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:46:48 142 00:46:20 170
446 Derek Reeves Male 138 M45+ 14 00:46:50 143 00:45:08 124
1983 Simon Nicol Male 139 MOPEN 94 00:46:50 144 00:46:06 156
1307 Tom Murphy Male 140 MOPEN 95 00:46:50 145 00:44:23 100
566 Andrew Price Male 141 MOPEN 96 00:46:58 146 00:43:49 87
569 Arran Whitehouse Male 142 MOPEN 97 00:46:58 147 00:46:54 192
94 Andrew Bennicke Male 143 M45+ 15 00:46:58 148 00:45:12 125
1730 Alan Mcnally Male 144 M50+ 8 00:46:59 149 00:46:39 183
1818 Lewis Troughton Male 145 MOPEN 98 00:46:59 150 00:46:18 168
470 David Gain Male 146 MOPEN 99 00:47:02 151 00:46:49 189
1565 Caoimhín O'scanaill Male 147 MOPEN 100 LIVERPOOL 00:47:08 152 00:44:16 96
1421 Nick Tan Male 148 M40+ 14 00:47:08 153 00:45:53 150
1847 Danny Lawson Male 149 MOPEN 101 WALLASEY 00:47:11 154 00:45:53 149
82 Gary Gates Male 150 M45+ 16 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:47:12 155 00:45:40 141
952 John Clarke Male 151 M50+ 9 SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:47:12 156 00:46:44 186
2375 Steve Shirley Male 152 M40+ 15 00:47:13 157 00:47:08 205
1951 David Marsh Male 153 M55+ 8 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:47:19 158 00:47:16 214
681 Gary Mcgovern Male 154 M50+ 10 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:47:20 159 00:47:01 199
1693 Greg Simpson Male 155 MOPEN 102 00:47:23 160 00:46:55 194
2014 Darek Podsiadly Male 156 MOPEN 103 00:47:24 161 00:46:52 191
498 Stephen Cole Male 157 M45+ 17 WALLASEY AC 00:47:31 162 00:45:47 144
621 Marcus Rigby Male 158 M45+ 18 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:47:31 163 00:46:15 162
1994 Gavin Hawkins Male 159 M40+ 16 00:47:32 164 00:46:17 166
2271 John Jones Male 160 M45+ 19 00:47:33 165 00:46:13 160
1672 Jonathan Bell Male 161 MOPEN 104 00:47:33 166 00:47:27 220
1768 Sylwester Pietron Male 162 MOPEN 105 00:47:34 167 00:46:36 180
10 Tony Holmes Male 163 M55+ 9 LIVERPOOL RC 00:47:36 168 00:47:07 204
2128 Christopher Byrne Male 164 M45+ 20 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:47:38 169 00:47:04 201
1894 Ian Ford Male 165 MOPEN 106 00:47:41 170 00:47:33 222
1953 Gary Keith Male 166 M45+ 21 00:47:41 171 00:44:53 119
932 James Driver Male 167 MOPEN 107 00:47:42 172 00:47:15 213
139 Tracey Barlow Female 6 F45+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:47:43 173 00:47:40 227
567 Garry Bower Male 168 M45+ 22 ROYTON RR 00:47:43 174 00:47:10 208
2129 Przemyslaw Bulejak Male 169 MOPEN 108 #KFD 00:47:43 175 00:46:01 153
540 James Shannon Male 170 MOPEN 109 TEAM BDE 00:47:46 176 00:46:31 176
1252 Alun Turner Male 171 M40+ 17 LIVERPOOL RC 00:47:49 177 00:45:48 146
1996 Brett Nelson Male 172 MOPEN 110 00:47:52 178 00:44:34 106
2259 Ben Smithers Male 173 MOPEN 111 RED ROSE RRC 00:47:53 179 00:44:37 110
26 Andrew Stefaniak Male 174 M50+ 11 00:47:55 180 00:46:04 155
2195 Grace Bird Female 7 FOPEN 3 WALLASEY AC 00:47:56 181 00:46:32 177
1671 Kevin Upton Male 175 M40+ 18 00:47:59 182 00:47:45 232
200 James Ellis Male 176 MOPEN 112 KIRKBY MILERS 00:48:02 183 00:47:09 206
2361 James Flatley Male 177 M45+ 23 00:48:02 184 00:46:50 190
733 Callum Prendergast Male 178 MOPEN 113 00:48:02 185 00:46:22 171
2310 Tim Nile Male 179 M50+ 12 00:48:08 186 00:47:41 230
2309 Lee Turner Male 180 MOPEN 114 KIRKBY MILERS 00:48:09 187 00:47:16 216
1749 Peter Hamilton Male 181 M45+ 24 00:48:09 188 00:46:37 181
1989 Joshua Wilbourn Male 182 MOPEN 115 00:48:11 189 00:46:16 163
1470 Deb Rothwell Female 8 F50+ 1 00:48:14 190 00:47:48 235
590 Runner Number 590 Male 183 MOPEN 116 00:48:14 191 00:43:29 77
625 Carl Newby-Hughes Male 184 MOPEN 117 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:48:14 192 00:46:58 198
940 Andrew Troy Male 185 MOPEN 118 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:48:16 193 00:47:50 237
1485 Trevor Astell Male 186 M55+ 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:48:19 194 00:48:09 249
1816 Wayne Thornhill Male 187 M40+ 19 00:48:23 195 00:46:47 188
1029 Benjamin Thomas Male 188 MOPEN 119 00:48:23 196 00:48:01 243
1083 Neil Turner Male 189 M45+ 25 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:48:26 197 00:47:49 236
855 Jose Antonio Rodriguez Clemente Male 190 M45+ 26 00:48:27 198 00:48:22 262
1663 Gavin Sharpe Male 191 M40+ 20 00:48:31 199 00:46:39 182
413 Joe Tully Male 192 MOPEN 120 00:48:31 200 00:46:46 187
1899 Jay Foulkes Male 193 MOPEN 121 00:48:32 201 00:47:16 215
1045 Jordan Beacall Male 194 MOPEN 122 00:48:33 202 00:47:39 226
2167 Rob Johnson Male 195 M50+ 13 MERSEYTRI 00:48:34 203 00:48:21 261
631 Robert Nixon Male 196 M60+ 2 ROYTON RR 00:48:36 204 00:48:02 244
1171 Alex Roberts Male 197 MOPEN 123 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:48:36 205 00:48:16 256
801 Carl Moon Male 198 M40+ 21 00:48:36 206 00:46:25 173
1106 Barry Pierce Male 199 M40+ 22 00:48:37 207 00:47:27 219
2099 James Richards Male 200 MOPEN 124 00:48:38 208 00:46:56 195
516 Steve Morris Male 201 MOPEN 125 00:48:41 209 00:48:16 257
2237 Dave Naylor Male 202 M40+ 23 00:48:44 210 00:48:32 275
2364 Gary Nichol Male 203 M50+ 14 00:48:45 211 00:48:10 250
654 Jake Taggart Male 204 MOPEN 126 00:48:46 212 00:48:42 281
352 Mark Langley Male 205 MOPEN 127 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:47 213 00:46:57 196
1017 Dave Hechle Male 206 M40+ 24 00:48:50 214 00:47:10 207
974 Stephen Smyth Male 207 M40+ 25 00:48:51 215 00:46:57 197
2016 Christopher Cassidy Male 208 MOPEN 128 00:48:52 216 00:46:02 154
2064 Ken Jordan Male 209 MOPEN 129 00:48:53 217 00:47:13 210
630 Paul Fitzgerald Male 210 M40+ 26 00:48:53 218 00:48:43 285
2119 Dave Gilks Male 211 MOPEN 130 00:48:54 219 00:47:03 200
2340 Ian King Male 212 M60+ 3 LIVERPOOL RC 00:48:55 220 00:47:36 223
1173 Joseph Shudall Male 213 MOPEN 131 00:48:56 221 00:48:13 254
1381 Alex Baker Male 214 MOPEN 132 00:48:57 222 00:48:31 271
2097 James Phillips Male 215 M50+ 15 00:48:57 223 00:48:24 265
946 Andrew Okell Male 216 MOPEN 133 00:48:59 224 00:47:22 217
1099 Alex Hogg Male 217 MOPEN 134 WALLASEY AC 00:49:01 225 00:47:11 209
1025 David Carroll Male 218 MOPEN 135 00:49:02 226 00:47:15 211
298 Paul Hanley Male 219 M40+ 27 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:49:02 227 00:47:04 202
2112 Martin Quinn Male 220 MOPEN 136 00:49:03 228 00:45:36 139
710 Philip Lavin Male 221 MOPEN 137 00:49:04 229 00:47:40 228
2111 Paul Spooner Male 222 MOPEN 138 00:49:04 230 00:45:36 140
1479 Paul Lockett Male 223 M40+ 28 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:49:05 231 00:48:03 245
196 David Prendergast Male 224 MOPEN 139 00:49:08 232 00:47:27 218
1712 Callum Trent Male 225 MOPEN 140 00:49:08 233 00:48:42 282
414 Glenn Foulkes Male 226 M40+ 29 00:49:10 234 00:49:01 301
1134 Stephen Catterall Male 227 M40+ 30 WALLASEY AC 00:49:11 235 00:47:38 225
1913 John Mashford Male 228 M60+ 4 00:49:12 236 00:48:01 242
1937 Gemma Saunders Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:49:15 237 00:48:32 273
1788 Robert Aldcroft Male 229 M65+ 3 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:49:16 238 00:49:06 309
2328 Christopher Peak Male 230 M40+ 31 00:49:19 239 00:45:45 143
2132 David Jones Male 231 MOPEN 141 00:49:20 240 00:48:37 278
1273 Jamie Parry Male 232 MOPEN 142 00:49:22 241 00:47:06 203
887 Stephen Clarke Male 233 M40+ 32 WALLASEY AC 00:49:25 242 00:47:54 240
2072 Steven Beahan Male 234 M45+ 27 00:49:28 243 00:49:10 313
2333 Tony Green Male 235 M60+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:29 244 00:49:00 298
1857 Joanne Garzoni Female 10 F35+ 3 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:49:32 245 00:49:05 306
385 Gareth Jenkins Male 236 MOPEN 143 00:49:35 246 00:47:41 229
1795 Scott Brown Male 237 M45+ 28 00:49:35 247 00:49:17 320
382 Gareth Levingston Male 238 MOPEN 144 00:49:36 248 00:47:42 231
1168 Lol Powell Male 239 M50+ 16 00:49:38 249 00:49:13 315
920 Darran Loftus Male 240 M40+ 33 00:49:39 250 00:48:48 286
514 Liam Healey Male 241 MOPEN 145 00:49:39 251 00:49:31 341
2075 Philip Foster Male 242 M55+ 11 00:49:40 252 00:48:10 251
1153 Laura Hennahane Female 11 FOPEN 5 00:49:40 253 00:49:30 339
495 Tim Wiliams Male 243 M45+ 29 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:49:43 254 00:49:39 350
1511 Mike Watling Male 244 M45+ 30 00:49:44 255 00:49:27 333
30 Tom Stewart Male 245 MOPEN 146 00:49:45 256 00:49:21 324
951 Kevin Fraser Male 246 M40+ 34 YES 00:49:47 257 00:49:08 312
1285 Steven Gardiner Male 247 M40+ 35 00:49:49 258 00:48:55 293
290 Alistair Murray Male 248 M55+ 12 00:49:52 259 00:49:47 359
979 Thomas Ward Male 249 MOPEN 147 00:49:52 260 00:49:29 337
1620 Rafal Kitowski Male 250 MOPEN 148 00:49:52 261 00:48:54 292
1926 Roy Kenyon Male 251 M45+ 31 00:49:53 262 00:48:13 253
1707 Steve Fairclough Male 252 M50+ 17 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:49:54 263 00:47:46 234
51 Andrew Connah Male 253 MOPEN 149 00:49:54 264 00:45:34 136
1330 Ashley Paice Male 254 MOPEN 150 00:49:54 265 00:49:47 360
680 Luke Mcgovern Male 255 MOPEN 151 00:49:57 266 00:49:37 349
2190 David Pemberton Male 256 M45+ 32 00:49:59 267 00:48:12 252
1975 Dave Mort Male 257 MOPEN 152 00:49:59 268 00:47:37 224
738 Adina Tomlinson Female 12 FOPEN 6 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:50:00 269 00:49:00 297
797 Michael Mcintyre Male 258 MOPEN 153 LIVERPOOL 00:50:01 270 00:47:15 212
1024 Stephen Flanagan Male 259 M40+ 36 00:50:03 271 00:48:33 276
2131 Stephen English Male 260 M40+ 37 00:50:04 272 00:48:14 255
1801 Stephen Chantler Male 261 M55+ 13 00:50:05 273 00:48:43 284
483 Brian Buckle Male 262 M45+ 33 00:50:06 274 00:44:48 117
2171 Dean Bromley Male 263 M45+ 34 TRENTHAM RC 00:50:06 275 00:49:07 311
857 John Lawless Male 264 MOPEN 154 KIRKBY MILERS 00:50:06 276 00:49:02 303
1662 George Francis Male 265 MOPEN 155 00:50:07 277 00:50:02 376
438 Danny Mccrorie Male 266 MOPEN 156 00:50:09 278 00:47:59 241
913 Douglas Bentley Male 267 M40+ 38 00:50:09 279 00:49:28 336
1808 Eve Parrington Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:50:10 280 00:49:25 332
582 Steven Cosgrove Male 268 MOPEN 157 00:50:10 281 00:48:38 279
459 Ste Caren Male 269 MOPEN 158 00:50:12 282 00:48:51 290
584 Dan Maskrey Male 270 MOPEN 159 00:50:12 283 00:46:36 179
79 Steven Wicksted Male 271 MOPEN 160 00:50:15 284 00:49:53 369
1220 Mark Hill Male 272 M40+ 39 00:50:15 285 00:47:45 233
1002 Vikki Murphy Female 14 F45+ 2 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:50:15 286 00:48:06 247
1262 Josh Sutton Male 273 MOPEN 161 00:50:16 287 00:48:42 283
739 Andrew Tomlinson Male 274 M40+ 40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:50:16 288 00:44:34 107
56 Neil Campbell Male 275 M55+ 14 LINCOLN WELLINGTON AC 00:50:17 289 00:49:48 363
1732 Steven Kelly Male 276 MOPEN 162 00:50:17 290 00:46:54 193
1384 Mark Newland Male 277 MOPEN 163 00:50:18 291 00:49:46 357
1442 James Mclean Male 278 M40+ 41 00:50:19 292 00:49:16 317
2156 Garry Henderson Male 279 M45+ 35 00:50:19 293 00:48:05 246
386 Kevin Axon Male 280 MOPEN 164 00:50:21 294 00:48:29 269
1735 Richard Kirby Male 281 MOPEN 165 00:50:23 295 00:48:48 287
162 Peter Griffiths Male 282 M40+ 42 00:50:23 296 00:49:34 347
2358 Mark Williams Male 283 MOPEN 166 00:50:25 297 00:49:06 308
1137 Susan Reynolds Female 15 F40+ 2 WALLASEY AC 00:50:26 298 00:50:14 383
1767 Lee Mcnelis Male 284 M40+ 43 00:50:26 299 00:49:04 305
1622 Warren Mcnally Male 285 M40+ 44 00:50:28 300 00:48:24 264
2232 Alan Kennedy Male 286 MOPEN 167 00:50:28 301 00:48:32 274
1786 Kristina Kordiak Female 16 F35+ 4 00:50:28 302 00:49:16 318
2231 Andrew Roughley Male 287 MOPEN 168 00:50:28 303 00:48:32 272
2162 Ian Griffiths Male 288 M40+ 45 TEAM BDE 00:50:29 304 00:49:15 316
1782 James Howard Male 289 MOPEN 169 00:50:32 305 00:50:24 394
1154 Neil Hindocha Male 290 MOPEN 170 00:50:32 306 00:46:25 174
961 Andrew Harris Male 291 M55+ 15 00:50:32 307 00:49:03 304
1205 Andy Cocklin Male 292 M40+ 46 00:50:33 308 00:49:24 328
2396 Oliver Hunt Male 293 MOPEN 171 WALLASEY AC 00:50:33 309 00:49:24 329
344 Sean Latham Male 294 MOPEN 172 00:50:33 310 00:49:33 345
469 Ivan Pitman Male 295 M45+ 36 00:50:37 311 00:49:05 307
769 Colin Davies Male 296 M45+ 37 00:50:39 312 00:49:42 352
1874 Millie Mercer Female 17 FOPEN 8 00:50:41 313 00:49:23 327
1272 Stephen Phillips Male 297 MOPEN 173 00:50:41 314 00:48:25 267
1278 Ian Gardner Male 298 M50+ 18 00:50:43 315 00:50:21 392
482 Martin Young Male 299 MOPEN 174 00:50:43 316 00:50:24 395
1704 Mark Povall Male 300 M45+ 38 00:50:44 317 00:49:22 325
492 Al Grantham Male 301 MOPEN 175 MERSEY-TRI 00:50:45 318 00:49:31 340
1274 Philip Edwards Male 302 MOPEN 176 00:50:45 319 00:48:29 270
1213 Peter Bibby Male 303 MOPEN 177 00:50:46 320 00:49:32 343
1711 Michael Wong Male 304 M45+ 39 00:50:49 321 00:49:31 342
187 Mark Davies Male 305 M55+ 16 00:50:50 322 00:50:05 378
1158 Kevin Sharp Male 306 M40+ 47 00:50:50 323 00:49:19 321
331 Richard Menagh Male 307 M40+ 48 00:50:51 324 00:45:18 126
1955 David Limbrick Male 308 M50+ 19 00:50:52 325 00:50:28 401
651 James Holmes Male 309 MOPEN 178 00:50:53 326 00:50:25 396
1695 John Cooper Male 310 M45+ 40 00:50:54 327 00:48:50 288
247 Mark Jones Male 311 MOPEN 179 WEST END RUNNERS 00:50:54 328 00:49:36 348
1101 Glenn Ford Male 312 M50+ 20 00:50:55 329 00:50:41 408
451 Tom Badrock Male 313 MOPEN 180 00:50:58 330 00:49:20 323
527 Michael Ward Male 314 MOPEN 181 00:50:59 331 00:49:44 354
1935 Joseph Fonseca Male 315 MOPEN 182 00:51:01 332 00:50:19 389
749 Silas Nicholls Male 316 M45+ 41 00:51:06 333 00:48:26 268
619 Sam Goldsworthy Male 317 MOPEN 183 00:51:07 334 00:47:32 221
1714 Peter Reil Male 318 MOPEN 184 00:51:08 335 00:49:07 310
1041 Mike Welsh Male 319 MOPEN 185 00:51:10 336 00:49:49 364
1040 Leon Sait Male 320 MOPEN 186 00:51:10 337 00:49:49 365
1044 Robert Welsh Male 321 MOPEN 187 00:51:11 338 00:50:15 384
376 Colin Mclean Male 322 MOPEN 188 00:51:12 339 00:46:25 172
549 David Swingler Male 323 MOPEN 189 LIVERPOOL RC 00:51:15 340 00:51:07 436
1540 Asher Kitchen Male 324 MOPEN 190 00:51:17 341 00:50:31 402
1934 Darren Teevan Male 325 MOPEN 191 00:51:17 342 00:50:36 405
1221 Richard Draper Male 326 M40+ 49 00:51:20 343 00:48:20 259
1075 Malcolm Rudge Male 327 MOPEN 192 00:51:20 344 00:47:51 238
659 Dan Badrock Male 328 MOPEN 193 00:51:22 345 00:49:44 355
2394 Andrew Wilson Male 329 MOPEN 194 LIVERPOOL RC 00:51:22 346 00:50:03 377
1970 John Owen Male 330 M50+ 21 00:51:23 347 00:50:19 390
1306 Ash Kershaw Male 331 MOPEN 195 00:51:25 348 00:48:57 295
456 Neil Evans Male 332 MOPEN 196 00:51:26 349 00:48:21 260
1505 Runner Number 1505 Male 333 M60+ 6 00:51:29 350 00:51:10 440
787 Ian Hart Male 334 M45+ 42 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:51:29 351 00:50:54 423
580 Dimitrios Christou Male 335 MOPEN 197 00:51:30 352 00:50:42 409
307 Dee Allen Male 336 M45+ 43 00:51:31 353 00:46:39 185
827 Keelan Mccorriston Male 337 MOPEN 198 00:51:34 354 00:50:47 415
2135 Matthew Bebb Male 338 M45+ 44 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:51:34 355 00:50:59 428
2331 Ste Joyce Male 339 MOPEN 199 00:51:35 356 00:50:54 422
1562 John Marlowe Male 340 M45+ 45 00:51:37 357 00:49:33 346
977 Mark Jellicoe Male 341 M40+ 50 00:51:37 358 00:51:08 439
1420 Christopher Quinn Male 342 MOPEN 200 00:51:39 359 00:49:23 326
1932 Matthew Ward Male 343 MOPEN 201 00:51:40 360 00:50:58 427
1931 Charlie Sheridan Male 344 MOPEN 202 00:51:40 361 00:50:59 430
1046 Andrew Mason Male 345 MOPEN 203 00:51:41 362 00:50:47 416
1236 Scott Mcguinness Male 346 M40+ 51 00:51:41 363 00:48:40 280
1416 Adam Budd Male 347 MOPEN 204 00:51:42 364 00:46:36 178
1245 Charles Patrick Hammond Male 348 M50+ 22 00:51:43 365 00:51:39 475
973 David Heaton Male 349 MOPEN 205 00:51:43 366 00:49:49 366
1121 Angela Letman Female 18 F45+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:51:43 367 00:51:08 438
987 Chris Jackson Male 350 MOPEN 206 00:51:44 368 00:50:59 429
980 Christopher Burgess Male 351 M55+ 17 00:51:45 369 00:51:23 455
1611 Paul Ianson Male 352 M45+ 46 LIVERPOOL 00:51:46 370 00:50:25 397
1676 Sean Keown Male 353 MOPEN 207 00:51:47 371 00:49:56 371
1941 Nick Laing Male 354 M45+ 47 WIRRAL 00:51:47 372 00:49:27 335
643 Gary Pleavin Male 355 M50+ 23 00:51:47 373 00:50:20 391
2283 Kyle So Male 356 MOPEN 208 00:51:48 374 00:51:47 482
2193 Elliot Gaskell Male 357 MOPEN 209 00:51:49 375 00:49:33 344
1925 Tony Granite Male 358 MOPEN 210 00:51:49 376 00:51:29 459
881 Philip Bowers Male 359 M50+ 24 00:51:50 377 00:50:27 398
2165 Vaughn Baynes Male 360 MOPEN 211 00:51:51 378 00:49:48 362
1466 Mark Mcardle Male 361 M45+ 48 00:51:51 379 00:51:20 451
1147 Gavin Clark Male 362 MOPEN 212 00:51:51 380 00:50:44 412
1201 Simon Cheung Male 363 M40+ 52 00:51:55 381 00:49:43 353
2201 Mark Horrigan Male 364 M40+ 53 00:52:00 382 00:49:25 331
1071 Nick Rae Male 365 M55+ 18 00:52:02 383 00:50:01 374
281 Paul Mcdonald Male 366 M50+ 25 00:52:02 384 00:51:48 483
1139 Chris Fairfield Male 367 MOPEN 213 00:52:03 385 00:51:00 432
2400 Craig Dowd Male 368 MOPEN 214 00:52:05 386 00:50:41 407
2282 Jordan So Male 369 MOPEN 215 00:52:05 387 00:52:04 494
1655 Peter Berry Male 370 MOPEN 216 00:52:06 388 00:50:19 388
2391 Paul Modern Male 371 MOPEN 217 00:52:06 389 00:48:52 291
1685 Andrea Jenkins Female 19 F40+ 3 00:52:07 390 00:51:29 460
1654 Andy Dimmick Male 372 M45+ 49 00:52:09 391 00:50:16 385
408 Michael Jones Male 373 M55+ 19 00:52:10 392 00:51:19 450
618 Jason Wong Male 374 MOPEN 218 00:52:10 393 00:49:57 373
1175 Michael Smith Male 375 MOPEN 219 00:52:12 394 00:49:17 319
1054 Rachel Cook Female 20 FOPEN 9 00:52:12 395 00:50:43 410
712 Frank Hargreaves Male 376 M55+ 20 LIVERPOOL 00:52:13 396 00:50:34 404
50 Alex Karolemeas Male 377 MOPEN 220 00:52:14 397 00:47:54 239
439 Mark Jewell Male 378 MOPEN 221 00:52:16 398 00:52:13 500
1954 Neil Clarendon Male 379 M40+ 54 00:52:16 399 00:49:27 334
897 Ian Pinnington Male 380 M50+ 26 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:52:18 400 00:51:15 446
1206 David Bayliss Male 381 MOPEN 222 RED ROSE RRC 00:52:18 401 00:49:02 302
1829 Mark Povey Male 382 M45+ 50 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:52:21 402 00:51:46 481
493 Ashley Newnham Male 383 MOPEN 223 00:52:21 403 00:51:12 442
1027 Steve Winslow Male 384 MOPEN 224 00:52:23 404 00:50:53 421
929 Alan Sutton Male 385 M45+ 51 00:52:24 405 00:50:57 426
378 Lee Nelson Male 386 M40+ 55 00:52:27 406 00:51:58 489
1667 Peter Cumiskey-Sharp Male 387 MOPEN 225 00:52:28 407 00:50:57 424
1952 Yoichi Sawada Male 388 M55+ 21 00:52:28 408 00:50:45 413
1469 Craig Molyneux Male 389 MOPEN 226 00:52:28 409 00:49:56 372
1202 James Towers Male 390 M50+ 27 00:52:29 410 00:49:24 330
1207 Sarmid Al-Kamil Male 391 M50+ 28 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:52:31 411 00:50:18 387
1012 Gary Sale Male 392 M50+ 29 00:52:35 412 00:51:07 437
494 Peter Jones Male 393 M60+ 7 SUNLIGHT RUNNERS 00:52:36 413 00:51:58 490
958 Brian Heath Male 394 M45+ 52 00:52:38 414 00:52:22 508
1977 Mandy Green Female 21 F50+ 2 00:52:39 415 00:51:36 468
1126 Peter Barham Male 395 M45+ 53 WALLASEY AC 00:52:39 416 00:50:50 419
250 Tony Walton Male 396 M55+ 22 00:52:41 417 00:50:12 382
2124 Richie Paul Carreon Male 397 MOPEN 227 00:52:41 418 00:51:39 474
842 Thomas O Rourke Male 398 MOPEN 228 00:52:41 419 00:51:32 463
871 Tom Baines Male 399 MOPEN 229 00:52:43 420 00:50:17 386
1973 Waldemar Rutkowski Male 400 MOPEN 230 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:52:43 421 00:50:48 417
1339 Ian Jones Male 401 M55+ 23 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:52:44 422 00:49:20 322
412 Terry Mcnulty Male 402 M50+ 30 00:52:44 423 00:52:25 513
1802 Jack Best Male 403 MOPEN 231 00:52:45 424 00:51:34 464
1939 Ben Kelly Male 404 MOPEN 232 00:52:46 425 00:48:24 266
392 Tom Stephenson Male 405 MOPEN 233 00:52:46 426 00:52:31 523
2071 Joanne Beahan Female 22 F45+ 4 00:52:46 427 00:52:29 521
1879 Mark Reynolds Male 406 M45+ 54 WALLASEY 00:52:49 428 00:48:23 263
1668 Alec Waters Male 407 M45+ 55 00:52:49 429 00:48:08 248
134 Sam Corkill Male 408 MOPEN 234 00:52:50 430 00:48:37 277
188 Ian Mccullough Male 409 M50+ 31 00:52:51 431 00:51:05 435
1799 Saagar Mahida Male 410 M40+ 56 00:52:52 432 00:51:41 477
1214 Peter Mckay Male 411 M55+ 24 PRENTON 00:52:52 433 00:52:44 537
1606 Kevin Kelly Male 412 MOPEN 235 00:52:57 434 00:52:50 543
935 Craig Binder Male 413 M40+ 57 00:52:57 435 00:52:29 520
2378 Andrew Beaumont Male 414 M40+ 58 00:52:59 436 00:51:46 480
2103 Robert Burns Male 415 M50+ 32 00:53:01 437 00:52:22 509
85 Bethan Wyn Roberts Female 23 F45+ 5 00:53:01 438 00:52:31 524
193 Tony Musselle Male 416 M55+ 25 00:53:02 439 00:52:53 550
1720 Susan Hatton Female 24 F35+ 5 00:53:02 440 00:49:41 351
375 Alex Birch Male 417 MOPEN 236 00:53:03 441 00:48:19 258
2315 Mark Blakemore Male 418 M50+ 33 00:53:05 442 00:52:39 533
1787 Tim Hawkins Male 419 MOPEN 237 00:53:05 443 00:52:44 539
1526 Tom Lishman Male 420 MOPEN 238 00:53:09 444 00:49:46 358
1807 Carl Ireland Male 421 M45+ 56 00:53:10 445 00:49:47 361
1703 Alan Jameson Male 422 M45+ 57 00:53:10 446 00:51:13 443
1940 Neil Kelly Male 423 M55+ 26 00:53:12 447 00:48:50 289
830 Mark Wharton Male 424 MOPEN 239 00:53:13 448 00:52:52 549
2125 Daisy Tomlinson Female 25 FOPEN 10 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:53:14 449 00:52:14 501
267 Ben Strettle Male 425 MOPEN 240 00:53:16 450 00:52:02 492
1796 Andrew Morris Male 426 MOPEN 241 00:53:19 451 00:49:00 299
1721 Scott Swales Male 427 MOPEN 242 00:53:19 452 00:53:12 575
1844 Josh Brady Male 428 MOPEN 243 00:53:19 453 00:48:57 296
1503 Konrad Bluma Male 429 MOPEN 244 00:53:20 454 00:52:22 510
1684 Nick Best Male 430 M50+ 34 00:53:21 455 00:52:38 531
1666 Glynn Sutton Male 431 MOPEN 245 00:53:23 456 00:50:09 380
2334 Frank Gee Male 432 MOPEN 246 LIVERPOOL 00:53:26 457 00:52:28 518
922 Joey Gamble Female 26 F35+ 6 00:53:26 458 00:52:43 536
230 Daniel Stewart Male 433 MOPEN 247 00:53:27 459 00:53:03 564
1402 Stuart Brandwood Male 434 M40+ 59 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:53:30 460 00:52:59 561
1301 Mike Jones Male 435 MOPEN 248 00:53:31 461 00:49:51 367
803 David Moore Male 436 M40+ 60 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:34 462 00:53:31 593
1900 David Ward Male 437 M50+ 35 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:34 463 00:52:27 517
1129 Thomas Bryars Male 438 MOPEN 249 00:53:36 464 00:53:14 576
866 Abir Ali Male 439 M40+ 61 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:36 465 00:52:26 516
1231 Dave Berry Male 440 M50+ 36 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:36 466 00:53:22 583
2172 Roy Morris Male 441 M50+ 37 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:37 467 00:51:37 470
1680 Paul Wilson Male 442 M55+ 27 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:53:38 468 00:52:48 541
2214 Ian Raymond Male 443 M45+ 58 00:53:39 469 00:52:29 522
1544 Philip Davies Male 444 M45+ 59 00:53:39 470 00:51:36 467
750 Hannah Perry Female 27 FOPEN 11 00:53:39 471 00:51:22 453
1035 Dat Phang Male 445 MOPEN 250 00:53:40 472 00:51:25 457
1518 Adam Yates Male 446 MOPEN 251 00:53:40 473 00:51:56 487
1107 Nicholas John Male 447 M55+ 28 00:53:41 474 00:53:08 570
518 Lewis White Male 448 MOPEN 252 00:53:42 475 00:48:56 294
301 Chris Mckay Male 449 MOPEN 253 00:53:42 476 00:53:28 591
1346 Graham Bennett Male 450 M45+ 60 00:53:44 477 00:51:17 448
1998 Dave Moran Male 451 MOPEN 254 00:53:45 478 00:52:11 496
1510 Michael Spruce Male 452 MOPEN 255 00:53:48 479 00:50:10 381
614 Stephen Rice Male 453 M40+ 62 00:53:48 480 00:51:38 471
2033 Lynsey Duncan Female 28 F35+ 7 00:53:49 481 00:53:14 577
720 Ross Matthews Male 454 MOPEN 256 LIVERPOOL 00:53:50 482 00:52:51 545
357 Ben Perry Male 455 M40+ 63 00:53:51 483 00:52:02 491
2336 Danielle Cunningham Female 29 FOPEN 12 00:53:52 484 00:50:43 411
1548 Paul Watts Male 456 M45+ 61 INJANITY 00:53:54 485 00:51:39 473
1549 Jan Watts Female 30 F45+ 6 INJANITY 00:53:54 486 00:51:41 478
2238 Leanne Cunningham Female 31 FOPEN 13 00:53:54 487 00:50:46 414
1978 Alex Buckley Female 32 FOPEN 14 00:53:54 488 00:51:50 485
1235 Marc Long Male 457 MOPEN 257 LIVERPOOL 00:53:54 489 00:50:53 420
206 Christopher Quinn Male 458 MOPEN 258 00:53:55 490 00:49:30 338
1682 Steven Pemberton Male 459 M60+ 8 00:53:57 491 00:52:55 555
2 Graham Howell Male 460 M65+ 4 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:53:57 492 00:53:47 615
1734 Phil Burton Male 461 M40+ 64 00:53:58 493 00:51:57 488
1146 Roland Thomas Male 462 M40+ 65 00:54:00 494 00:51:00 433
2068 Ian Moran Male 463 M50+ 38 VEGAN RUNNERS 00:54:04 495 00:51:53 486
1203 Dan Rudley Male 464 M40+ 66 00:54:04 496 00:52:18 504
351 Michael Potter Male 465 MOPEN 259 00:54:08 497 00:52:19 505
2202 Kevin Hazard Male 466 M50+ 39 00:54:10 498 00:51:36 465
2257 Robert Galvin Male 467 MOPEN 260 00:54:10 499 00:54:04 631
550 Giles Hawkins Male 468 M40+ 67 00:54:10 500 00:53:51 619
1371 Bernarde Bell Male 469 M50+ 40 00:54:10 501 00:51:23 454
1649 Paul Gregory Male 470 M45+ 62 00:54:11 502 00:53:57 625
1918 Ian Wood Male 471 M50+ 41 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:54:12 503 00:53:24 586
2342 Brian Parrington Male 472 MOPEN 261 00:54:12 504 00:49:11 314
2143 Shane Sweeney Male 473 MOPEN 262 00:54:14 505 00:51:39 476
1800 Tristan Taylor Male 474 MOPEN 263 00:54:14 506 00:49:55 370
2266 Graham Langford Male 475 MOPEN 264 00:54:14 507 00:53:01 563
1798 Rhiannon Frostick Female 33 FOPEN 15 00:54:15 508 00:53:54 622
2200 Jason Bruce Male 476 MOPEN 265 00:54:16 509 00:52:25 515
2126 Jonathon Morris Male 477 MOPEN 266 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:54:16 510 00:53:45 608
1741 John Ehlen Male 478 MOPEN 267 00:54:16 511 00:50:02 375
794 Alan Mellor Male 479 MOPEN 268 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:18 512 00:52:20 506
2089 Mark Atherton Male 480 M45+ 63 00:54:19 513 00:52:32 525
1674 Ian Upton Male 481 M50+ 42 00:54:20 514 00:49:46 356
135 Phil Raymond Male 482 MOPEN 269 00:54:21 515 00:52:54 554
1382 Anthony Mooney Male 483 M45+ 64 00:54:22 516 00:53:36 599
613 Greg Knight Male 484 MOPEN 270 00:54:22 517 00:51:30 461
2269 Craig Murphy Male 485 M40+ 68 00:54:23 518 00:51:38 472
2398 Lee Pritchard Male 486 MOPEN 271 00:54:23 519 00:50:27 399
2397 Sam Finney Male 487 MOPEN 272 00:54:23 520 00:50:28 400
1832 Kevin Rogers Male 488 M50+ 43 00:54:23 521 00:52:23 512
773 Bethan Stewart-Thomson Female 34 F35+ 8 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:54:24 522 00:49:51 368
198 Robbie Davies Male 489 M40+ 69 00:54:25 523 00:51:01 434
1335 Daniel Murphy Male 490 MOPEN 273 LIVERPOOL 00:54:25 524 00:51:10 441
2304 Kevin Cann Male 491 M40+ 70 00:54:26 525 00:49:00 300
334 Stacey Clark Female 35 FOPEN 16 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 00:54:27 526 00:52:32 526
1812 Ivan Mazzanti Male 492 M45+ 65 00:54:27 527 00:54:20 649
1456 Kieran Redmond Male 493 M45+ 66 00:54:28 528 00:51:36 466
1303 Anna Forde Female 36 FOPEN 17 00:54:30 529 00:51:14 444
2054 John Gore Male 494 M45+ 67 WIDNES 00:54:32 530 00:51:24 456
936 Andrew Bridson Male 495 MOPEN 274 00:54:32 531 00:51:48 484
2040 Michelle Roberts Female 37 FOPEN 18 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 00:54:32 532 00:52:36 528
956 Julie Smith Female 38 F50+ 3 00:54:35 533 00:52:23 511
689 Nicky Prince Female 39 F35+ 9 00:54:37 534 00:52:52 547
2216 Ian Goodban Male 496 M45+ 68 WARRINGTON 00:54:38 535 00:54:01 627
356 Nick Dolman Male 497 MOPEN 275 00:54:38 536 00:52:49 542
1440 James Roberts Male 498 MOPEN 276 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:54:38 537 00:54:08 639
617 Ming Lau Male 499 MOPEN 277 00:54:39 538 00:52:25 514
1789 Joseph Brennan Male 500 MOPEN 278 00:54:41 539 00:54:24 654
445 Jack Reeves Male 501 MOPEN 279 00:54:41 540 00:52:58 560
581 Colin Hudson Male 502 M50+ 44 00:54:43 541 00:53:48 616
648 Mike Bell Male 503 MOPEN 280 00:54:43 542 00:53:06 568
84 Rob Hunter Male 504 M45+ 69 00:54:44 543 00:54:26 655
319 Andrea Rowson Female 40 F45+ 7 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:54:44 544 00:52:36 527
1515 Ann Claire Jones Female 41 F45+ 8 RHYL 00:54:45 545 00:53:20 582
463 Aimee Olsson Female 42 FOPEN 19 00:54:46 546 00:54:29 660
1297 Colin Lamprey Male 505 M55+ 29 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:54:46 547 00:53:57 624
1435 Matt Heywood Male 506 MOPEN 281 00:54:48 548 00:53:26 588
1616 Julie Brownbill Female 43 F55+ 1 MERSEY-TRI 00:54:49 549 00:52:38 530
859 Michelle Vint Female 44 FOPEN 20 00:54:52 550 00:52:55 557
926 Alex Walker Male 507 MOPEN 282 00:54:53 551 00:50:08 379
1945 Phil Weedon Male 508 M50+ 45 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:54:54 552 00:52:12 497
13 Matt Owen Male 509 M40+ 71 00:54:55 553 00:54:52 689
2088 Graham Deane Male 510 MOPEN 283 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:54:55 554 00:50:59 431
132 Michael Flannery Male 511 MOPEN 284 00:54:57 555 00:54:34 666
1509 Stephen Jones Male 512 MOPEN 285 00:54:57 556 00:51:20 452
1586 Amy Kenyon Female 45 FOPEN 21 BURSCOUGH MASSIVE 00:55:02 557 00:51:15 445
1692 Stephen Jones Male 513 MOPEN 286 00:55:04 558 00:53:09 571
99 Andy White Male 514 M50+ 46 00:55:06 559 00:52:17 503
1887 Paul Elliott Male 515 M40+ 72 LANCS CONSTABULARY SPORTS SOCI 00:55:08 560 00:54:07 634
593 Steven Moon Male 516 M40+ 73 RED ROSE RRC 00:55:08 561 00:55:01 699
2045 Jack Chadwick Male 517 MOPEN 287 00:55:09 562 00:52:42 534
311 Lisa Dennis Female 46 F40+ 4 00:55:10 563 00:54:31 662
1831 Rob Ashcroft Male 518 M40+ 74 BUCKLEY RC 00:55:11 564 00:53:42 607
1636 Jonathan Walker Male 519 M50+ 47 00:55:11 565 00:53:11 573
2274 Steve Smith Male 520 M55+ 30 LIVERPOOL RC 00:55:13 566 00:54:40 677
2056 William Robinson Male 521 MOPEN 288 00:55:13 567 00:52:07 495
2261 Christy Miles Female 47 F40+ 5 00:55:16 568 00:53:41 601
1336 Adam Piggott Male 522 M60+ 9 00:55:16 569 00:50:23 393
384 Phil Kendall Male 523 MOPEN 289 00:55:18 570 00:53:23 585
1519 Derek Cunningham Male 524 M45+ 70 00:55:18 571 00:54:26 657
1454 Carl Hampson Male 525 M55+ 31 00:55:18 572 00:54:27 658
1430 Gerard Stockton Male 526 M55+ 32 00:55:19 573 00:54:58 696
2141 Bryan Cole Male 527 MOPEN 290 00:55:21 574 00:50:36 406
365 Tom Hardy Male 528 MOPEN 291 00:55:21 575 00:54:24 653
1276 David Wade Male 529 M55+ 33 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:55:22 576 00:50:34 403
1239 Adrian Blackie Male 530 M45+ 71 00:55:27 577 00:52:12 499
436 Tina Mcguinness Female 48 F35+ 10 00:55:28 578 00:55:16 720
1279 Paul Wilson Male 531 MOPEN 292 00:55:31 579 00:52:55 556
1343 Paul Kerrigan Male 532 MOPEN 293 00:55:31 580 00:55:22 723
1718 Paul Snelham Male 533 M50+ 48 00:55:32 581 00:54:36 670
1392 Dennis Yarwood Male 534 M50+ 49 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:55:34 582 00:54:43 679
589 Adam Aston Male 535 MOPEN 294 00:55:35 583 00:50:49 418
216 Steve Morley Male 536 MOPEN 295 00:55:37 584 00:53:20 581
734 Aaron Wilson Male 537 MOPEN 296 00:55:38 585 00:54:05 633
2136 Stephen Davies Male 538 M40+ 75 ROYTON RR 00:55:38 586 00:55:04 703
1150 Paul Hughes Male 539 MOPEN 297 00:55:41 587 00:52:56 558
1283 Amy Lunt Female 49 FOPEN 22 00:55:42 588 00:52:57 559
3 John Cain Male 540 MOPEN 298 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:55:44 589 00:55:42 742
2086 Robert Clark Male 541 MOPEN 299 00:55:45 590 00:53:59 626
1009 Stephen Cornwell Male 542 M45+ 72 00:55:47 591 00:53:33 597
2169 Faye Mullen Female 50 FOPEN 23 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:55:48 592 00:53:53 621
1415 Lynne Doyle Female 51 F40+ 6 00:55:49 593 00:55:03 702
1708 Julie Fairclough Female 52 F50+ 4 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:55:50 594 00:53:41 602
108 Sarah Morgan Female 53 F35+ 11 TRISMART 00:55:51 595 00:55:08 705
1258 Andy Stubbings Male 543 M50+ 50 00:55:51 596 00:54:19 647
1986 Jan Mcard Female 54 F45+ 9 WALLASEY AC 00:55:52 597 00:52:52 548
1626 Sarah Castro Female 55 FOPEN 24 00:55:52 598 00:54:39 675
1985 Paul Mcard Male 544 M50+ 51 00:55:53 599 00:52:53 553
1888 Anthony Croke Male 545 MOPEN 300 00:55:53 600 00:52:28 519
1241 Matty Mcgee Male 546 M50+ 52 00:55:56 601 00:54:22 652
1868 Carl Evans Male 547 MOPEN 301 LIVERPOOL 00:55:56 602 00:51:31 462
1284 Greg Mcdonald Male 548 MOPEN 302 00:55:58 603 00:55:02 701
2252 Victoria Ford Female 56 FOPEN 25 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:55:59 604 00:53:27 590
632 Tom Smith Male 549 MOPEN 303 00:55:59 605 00:55:31 733
1237 Richard Harrington Male 550 MOPEN 304 00:56:03 606 00:54:47 684
2181 Andrew Fisher Male 551 M50+ 53 00:56:03 607 00:52:52 546
2281 Bryan Preston Male 552 MOPEN 305 WALLASEY 00:56:03 608 00:56:02 770
539 Thomas's Smith Male 553 MOPEN 306 00:56:03 609 00:55:22 724
1365 David Byrne Male 554 MOPEN 307 00:56:04 610 00:50:57 425
766 Angelo Trapasso Male 555 M45+ 73 00:56:06 611 00:55:38 739
778 Danny Gavin Male 556 MOPEN 308 00:56:08 612 00:51:18 449
1321 Chris Rutter Male 557 MOPEN 309 00:56:08 613 00:53:26 589
1522 Duncan Reeves Male 558 M45+ 74 00:56:09 614 00:54:46 682
1098 Lucinda Lui Female 57 FOPEN 26 00:56:09 615 00:55:49 747
2368 Jade Chan Female 58 FOPEN 27 00:56:09 616 00:55:50 751
461 Jon Bellamy Male 559 MOPEN 310 00:56:09 617 00:54:49 688
2243 Barry Langston Male 560 MOPEN 311 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:56:11 618 00:53:47 614
611 Andrew Gilbert Male 561 MOPEN 312 00:56:12 619 00:53:40 600
1681 Steve Roden Male 562 M45+ 75 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:56:14 620 00:53:41 603
2416 Timothy Cheung Male 563 MOPEN 313 00:56:15 621 00:53:42 605
1675 Paul Willis Male 564 M40+ 76 00:56:16 622 00:53:45 609
1254 Lee Jones Male 565 M40+ 77 00:56:16 623 00:52:53 552
784 James Francis Male 566 MOPEN 314 00:56:16 624 00:51:26 458
2006 Wayne James Palethorpe Male 567 MOPEN 315 00:56:17 625 00:51:16 447
1325 Shiela Marie Daet Female 59 F35+ 12 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:56:17 626 00:54:29 661
1722 Michael New Male 568 MOPEN 316 00:56:18 627 00:54:38 674
572 Natalie O'brien Female 60 FOPEN 28 KIRKBY MILERS 00:56:20 628 00:52:53 551
2335 Carl Gray Male 569 M40+ 78 00:56:20 629 00:52:44 538
1379 James Roberts Male 570 M55+ 34 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:22 630 00:55:14 716
2395 Dawn Hunt Female 61 F45+ 10 WALLASEY AC 00:56:22 631 00:53:19 580
1432 Darryn Buller Male 571 MOPEN 317 00:56:23 632 00:55:44 743
1488 Neil Corey Male 572 M50+ 54 00:56:24 633 00:52:39 532
67 Richard Fluskey Male 573 M40+ 79 00:56:26 634 00:53:32 595
1108 Elliot John Male 574 MOPEN 318 00:56:26 635 00:55:53 757
1538 Ed Spencer Male 575 M40+ 80 00:56:27 636 00:54:09 640
64 Sarah Rogan Female 62 F35+ 13 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:27 637 00:54:28 659
1930 John Mitchell Male 576 MOPEN 319 00:56:28 638 00:53:49 617
2023 Paul Shaw Male 577 MOPEN 320 00:56:28 639 00:52:02 493
233 Guy Woosey Male 578 M45+ 76 00:56:29 640 00:55:14 715
2168 Rebecca Hill Female 63 F45+ 11 MERSEYTRI 00:56:31 641 00:56:18 792
1109 Greg Roberts Male 579 M40+ 81 00:56:32 642 00:54:34 665
2390 Alyssa Lloyd Female 64 FOPEN 29 00:56:33 643 00:52:21 507
2182 Manuela Godden Female 65 F50+ 5 00:56:33 644 00:53:22 584
2219 Craig Reilly Male 580 MOPEN 321 00:56:33 645 00:56:06 776
2218 Fran Reilly Female 66 F55+ 2 00:56:34 646 00:56:07 777
957 Nathan Jacks Male 581 MOPEN 322 00:56:36 647 00:55:19 722
1393 Jackie Jones Female 67 F50+ 6 LIVERPOOL RC 00:56:37 648 00:56:07 778
1264 Donna Mannion Female 68 F45+ 12 LIVERPOOL RC 00:56:38 649 00:56:08 782
2327 Vicky Peak Female 69 F40+ 7 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:56:38 650 00:53:04 566
1244 George Hadzinakos Male 582 MOPEN 323 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 00:56:39 651 00:55:56 762
221 Daryl Hodgson Male 583 MOPEN 324 00:56:41 652 00:54:08 637
538 Sandra Smith Female 70 F45+ 13 00:56:42 653 00:56:02 768
1914 Dan Bruffell Male 584 M40+ 82 00:56:43 654 00:52:12 498
1366 Michael Dickinson Male 585 MOPEN 325 00:56:43 655 00:51:37 469
1476 Rachel Conn Female 71 FOPEN 30 00:56:44 656 00:52:17 502
1555 Emma Shallcross Female 72 FOPEN 31 00:56:46 657 00:55:59 765
1467 Emma Burton Female 73 FOPEN 32 00:56:47 658 00:56:34 814
383 Adam Bailey Male 586 MOPEN 326 00:56:48 659 00:54:53 692
780 Richard Fong Male 587 MOPEN 327 00:56:49 660 00:53:55 623
690 Andy Buckle Male 588 MOPEN 328 00:56:49 661 00:54:11 642
2142 Jonathan Morris Male 589 M40+ 83 00:56:50 662 00:54:14 643
583 Kevin Wagstaff Male 590 M60+ 10 00:56:50 663 00:53:12 574
1755 Ted Gratrix Male 591 MOPEN 329 00:56:51 664 00:55:15 717
939 Craig Williams Male 592 MOPEN 330 00:56:51 665 00:53:01 562
2302 Peter Mcloughlin Male 593 MOPEN 331 00:56:51 666 00:54:49 686
449 Warren Donnellan Male 594 MOPEN 332 00:56:52 667 00:53:25 587
211 Nicola Simmons Female 74 F40+ 8 00:56:52 668 00:54:20 648
152 Peter Latham Male 595 MOPEN 333 00:56:53 669 00:55:08 706
1103 Daniel Whalley Male 596 MOPEN 334 00:56:53 670 00:55:26 728
1403 Jackie Mcneill Female 75 F50+ 7 00:56:53 671 00:54:35 667
2159 Gerard Brennan Male 597 MOPEN 335 00:56:54 672 00:53:47 613
849 Lisa Lowery Female 76 F35+ 14 00:56:54 673 00:56:17 791
1499 Des Mcdonald Male 598 M55+ 35 00:56:54 674 00:53:10 572
1010 Jack Clarke Male 599 M45+ 77 00:56:55 675 00:54:41 678
1451 Collette Kolokotroni Female 77 F35+ 15 MUMS TO MARATHONS 00:56:55 676 00:56:02 769
1438 Suzanne Noble Female 78 F40+ 9 00:56:56 677 00:54:31 663
2017 Peter Nettle Male 600 MOPEN 336 00:56:57 678 00:55:28 730
1408 Paul Barrett Male 601 M40+ 84 00:56:57 679 00:54:32 664
1729 Craig Butterworth Male 602 MOPEN 337 00:56:57 680 00:56:41 827
933 Sarah Edwards Female 79 FOPEN 33 00:56:57 681 00:56:30 811
967 Simon Yan Male 603 MOPEN 338 00:56:59 682 00:53:06 567
921 Rachel Sanders Female 80 FOPEN 34 00:57:00 683 00:53:29 592
959 Kathryn Williams Female 81 FOPEN 35 00:57:00 684 00:56:37 818
964 Rudi Grosman Male 604 MOPEN 339 00:57:01 685 00:56:37 819
1383 Brian Campbell Male 605 MOPEN 340 00:57:03 686 00:55:16 719
666 Andrew Bagshaw Male 606 M45+ 78 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:57:08 687 00:51:45 479
1347 Garry Stuttard Male 607 M50+ 55 00:57:09 688 00:54:39 676
2306 David Dockerty Male 608 M45+ 79 RAMSBOTTOM RUNNING CLUB 00:57:09 689 00:56:52 845
2393 Martin Hunt Male 609 M50+ 56 WALLASEY AC 00:57:11 690 00:53:50 618
1426 Jill Curran Female 82 F45+ 14 WALLASEY 00:57:15 691 00:56:50 839
1367 Gareth Sheppard Male 610 MOPEN 341 00:57:17 692 00:54:01 628
2369 Mike Jennings Male 611 M60+ 11 00:57:17 693 00:55:09 708
1583 Duncan Tilbe Male 612 M55+ 36 00:57:17 694 00:53:32 594
1199 Matt Schofield Male 613 MOPEN 342 BEBINGTON 00:57:19 695 00:53:04 565
2110 Ian Hayhoe Male 614 M65+ 5 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:57:20 696 00:55:25 727
368 Dorothy Carter Female 83 F55+ 3 00:57:22 697 00:54:35 668
2377 Becki Wilson Female 84 FOPEN 36 00:57:22 698 00:55:56 760
1334 David Dillon Male 615 M50+ 57 00:57:22 699 00:52:43 535
209 Tracy Norman Female 85 F50+ 8 00:57:26 700 00:54:55 694
1030 Paul Manville Male 616 M45+ 80 00:57:27 701 00:53:41 604
364 Neil Hardy Male 617 M50+ 58 00:57:27 702 00:56:30 808
737 Barry Rogers Male 618 MOPEN 343 00:57:28 703 00:56:06 774
309 Geoffrey Walsh Male 619 M40+ 85 00:57:28 704 00:55:12 711
1969 Louise Chadwick Female 86 FOPEN 37 00:57:30 705 00:55:28 729
650 Will Broughton Male 620 MOPEN 344 00:57:30 706 00:53:15 579
1965 Erica Spellman Female 87 F50+ 9 00:57:32 707 00:56:02 767
2031 Don Bennett Male 621 M60+ 12 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:57:33 708 00:55:25 726
1238 Jessica Somers Female 88 FOPEN 38 00:57:35 709 00:52:36 529
1929 Danny French Male 622 M50+ 59 00:57:38 710 00:52:44 540
2053 Matthew Lyons Male 623 MOPEN 345 00:57:39 711 00:57:18 875
1854 Stephen Hennessy Male 624 MOPEN 346 00:57:39 712 00:57:08 863
2247 John Norris Male 625 M55+ 37 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:57:40 713 00:54:07 635
409 Daniel Robson Male 626 MOPEN 347 00:57:40 714 00:54:17 645
1877 Scott Rimmer Male 627 M45+ 81 00:57:41 715 00:56:43 831
255 Andrew Mooney Male 628 MOPEN 348 00:57:41 716 00:54:44 680
1086 Stephen Mcgrath Male 629 M40+ 86 00:57:42 717 00:57:15 873
2352 Chris Kelly Male 630 M55+ 38 00:57:43 718 00:55:11 710
2308 Paula Jones Female 89 F45+ 15 RAMSBOTTOM RUNNING CLUB 00:57:43 719 00:57:27 891
1166 Alex Jump Male 631 MOPEN 349 00:57:44 720 00:56:15 787
1077 Michael Lockett Male 632 M50+ 60 00:57:45 721 00:56:31 812
886 Alan Houghton Male 633 M55+ 39 00:57:46 722 00:56:23 801
1912 Peter Ellis Male 634 M60+ 13 00:57:48 723 00:56:29 807
1842 Simon Mcnally Male 635 M40+ 87 00:57:48 724 00:56:26 805
726 Mark Kenyon Male 636 M50+ 61 00:57:48 725 00:53:42 606
2015 Kenneth Noble Male 637 M60+ 14 00:57:48 726 00:56:42 828
2206 Louise Gidley Female 90 F40+ 10 00:57:49 727 00:56:18 793
1138 Anthony Hannon Male 638 M50+ 62 00:57:50 728 00:55:30 732
450 Claire Davies Female 91 FOPEN 39 00:57:50 729 00:57:06 861
362 Jennifer Brereton Female 92 FOPEN 40 00:57:54 730 00:56:23 799
2121 Paul Barton Male 639 M40+ 88 LIVERPOOL RC 00:57:55 731 00:52:51 544
1299 Barry Powell Male 640 M50+ 63 00:57:55 732 00:56:48 836
1664 Tony Holmes Male 641 M45+ 82 00:57:56 733 00:56:04 772
21 Jess Mckinlay Female 93 FOPEN 41 WALLASEY AC 00:57:56 734 00:57:19 878
1275 Jennifer Lowe Female 94 FOPEN 42 00:57:57 735 00:57:19 877
2127 Anthony Percival Male 642 MOPEN 350 00:57:57 736 00:56:49 838
2223 Michael Sharkey Male 643 M65+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:57:58 737 00:55:12 714
2409 John Tuer Male 644 MOPEN 351 00:57:58 738 00:57:06 860
1904 Ewan Griffiths Male 645 MOPEN 352 00:57:59 739 00:53:45 610
1155 Elena Hindocha Female 95 F35+ 16 00:57:59 740 00:53:53 620
1902 Paulius Zekys Male 646 MOPEN 353 00:58:00 741 00:55:41 741
1752 Richard Jones Male 647 MOPEN 354 LIONS RUNNING COMMUNITY 00:58:00 742 00:55:24 725
125 Roy Bethel Male 648 M55+ 40 00:58:01 743 00:56:52 844
1057 Tina Williams Female 96 F40+ 11 00:58:01 744 00:54:10 641
1270 Paul Sanders Male 649 M55+ 41 00:58:02 745 00:57:21 881
2307 Anthony Worrall Male 650 M50+ 64 00:58:02 746 00:57:21 880
1750 Gregory Williams Male 651 MOPEN 355 00:58:03 747 00:57:47 912
448 Ben Bayman Male 652 MOPEN 356 00:58:03 748 00:54:36 669
1702 Gary Clark Male 653 MOPEN 357 00:58:04 749 00:54:08 638
1311 Lena Williams Female 97 F50+ 10 00:58:05 750 00:57:41 904
1135 James Nicholls Male 654 MOPEN 358 00:58:07 751 00:55:49 749
924 Tony Williams Male 655 M45+ 83 00:58:08 752 00:53:15 578
1131 Dom Byrne Male 656 MOPEN 359 00:58:08 753 00:55:50 752
2246 Gill Mckenna Female 98 F40+ 12 00:58:09 754 00:55:54 758
2262 Michael Black Male 657 M40+ 89 00:58:11 755 00:56:47 835
1410 Kieran Crowder Male 658 MOPEN 360 00:58:13 756 00:53:07 569
1528 Stephen Tope Male 659 M50+ 65 00:58:13 757 00:56:37 816
69 Adele Gold Female 99 F40+ 13 KIRKBY MILERS 00:58:16 758 00:54:55 693
1784 Ian Anzani Male 660 MOPEN 361 00:58:17 759 00:56:39 822
2353 Kat Humphries Female 100 F35+ 17 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:19 760 00:55:12 712
671 Theodore Martins Male 661 MOPEN 362 00:58:19 761 00:55:56 761
672 Neil Macdonald Male 662 M45+ 84 00:58:20 762 00:55:12 713
665 Paul Edwards Male 663 M50+ 66 00:58:21 763 00:55:10 709
844 Jennifer Rees Female 101 FOPEN 43 NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC AC 00:58:22 764 00:57:59 925
904 Carolyn Bott Female 102 F55+ 4 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:58:22 765 00:57:46 910
1512 Paul Clarke Male 664 M40+ 90 00:58:23 766 00:54:52 690
950 Rachel Beddows Female 103 F45+ 16 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:58:23 767 00:57:46 909
1520 Daniel Clare Male 665 MOPEN 363 00:58:23 768 00:54:38 673
880 Elaine Hulse Female 104 F50+ 11 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:58:23 769 00:57:47 911
2021 Martin Cropper Male 666 M40+ 91 00:58:24 770 00:58:19 956
1657 William Lloyd Male 667 M55+ 42 00:58:25 771 00:54:45 681
1143 Rich Gaunt Male 668 MOPEN 364 00:58:26 772 00:56:01 766
1968 Gemma Edwards Female 105 FOPEN 44 00:58:27 773 00:56:25 803
2197 Matthew Shea Male 669 MOPEN 365 00:58:29 774 00:53:47 612
948 Sue Ledsom Female 106 F45+ 17 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:58:30 775 00:57:54 920
1604 James Garrity Male 670 MOPEN 366 00:58:30 776 00:56:37 817
748 Katie Horswill Female 107 F40+ 14 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:58:30 777 00:57:54 921
2420 Marc Harries Male 671 MOPEN 367 00:58:30 778 00:56:51 840
1860 Gary Jackson Male 672 MOPEN 368 00:58:31 779 00:56:47 834
303 Beverley Hands Female 108 F35+ 18 00:58:31 780 00:56:16 789
302 Mark Hands Male 673 MOPEN 369 00:58:31 781 00:56:16 790
928 Lucy Wood Female 109 FOPEN 45 00:58:32 782 00:56:12 784
667 Daniel Chow Male 674 MOPEN 370 00:58:32 783 00:56:08 781
2324 Daniel Ellis Male 675 MOPEN 371 00:58:33 784 00:58:07 939
574 John Bosward Male 676 M45+ 85 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:58:34 785 00:54:38 672
709 Andrea Marsh Female 110 F50+ 12 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:58:35 786 00:54:15 644
1305 Karl Mciver Male 677 MOPEN 372 00:58:35 787 00:54:21 651
163 Ian Miller Male 678 M50+ 67 00:58:37 788 00:55:56 763
2077 Mrs Winters Female 111 F50+ 13 00:58:37 789 00:56:38 821
164 Andrew Ellison Male 679 M45+ 86 00:58:37 790 00:55:57 764
2294 James Thomas Male 680 MOPEN 373 00:58:38 791 00:56:53 846
2268 Michael Prior Male 681 MOPEN 374 00:58:39 792 00:56:54 848
2355 Damien Parrington Male 682 M55+ 43 00:58:40 793 00:54:47 683
159 Paul Mcwilliam Male 683 M40+ 92 00:58:41 794 00:55:16 721
2279 Paul Busow Male 684 M40+ 93 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:58:42 795 00:54:04 632
1647 Neil Peacock Male 685 M40+ 94 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:58:42 796 00:58:08 941
907 Anne Kirby Female 112 F50+ 14 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:58:43 797 00:58:08 940
1076 Andrew Goodall Male 686 MOPEN 375 00:58:44 798 00:55:50 750
1523 Thom Roberts Male 687 MOPEN 376 00:58:44 799 00:55:49 748
1764 Stephen Barker Male 688 M40+ 95 00:58:44 800 00:57:26 890
1999 Keith Hawkins Male 689 M55+ 44 00:58:44 801 00:57:11 866
1401 Craig Tessyman Male 690 MOPEN 377 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:58:44 802 00:57:26 889
1457 Joe Chambers Male 691 MOPEN 378 00:58:45 803 00:54:49 687
244 Rachel Simm Female 113 FOPEN 46 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:58:45 804 00:57:26 888
1621 Dave Galloway Male 692 MOPEN 379 00:58:45 805 00:57:49 913
2276 Neil Egerton Male 693 M50+ 68 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:58:46 806 00:54:08 636
927 Steve Mccoy Male 694 MOPEN 380 00:58:47 807 00:54:02 629
1282 Danielle Jackson Female 114 FOPEN 47 00:58:48 808 00:56:02 771
1739 Matthew Davies Male 695 M40+ 96 00:58:50 809 00:57:54 922
1478 Gary Barton Male 696 MOPEN 381 00:58:51 810 00:53:33 596
2174 Sara Morris Female 115 F45+ 18 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:51 811 00:56:51 841
2022 Christopher Buckley Male 697 MOPEN 382 00:58:53 812 00:55:38 740
1524 Kathryn Horsley Female 116 F45+ 19 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:58:55 813 00:54:58 698
1118 Rebecca Macaulay Female 117 FOPEN 48 NESTON 00:58:55 814 00:56:30 810
1261 Grace Taylor Female 118 FOPEN 49 00:58:55 815 00:57:22 883
1096 John Wright Male 698 M50+ 69 00:58:57 816 00:55:44 744
2013 Alex Matthews Male 699 MOPEN 383 00:58:58 817 00:53:46 611
914 Ian Sinnott Male 700 M40+ 97 00:58:59 818 00:58:19 958
804 Andrew Bradley Male 701 MOPEN 384 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:58:59 819 00:57:02 856
2062 Ben La Course Male 702 MOPEN 385 00:59:02 820 00:57:10 865
2061 James La Course Male 703 M45+ 87 00:59:03 821 00:57:12 867
702 Rachael Wheldon Female 119 F40+ 15 00:59:04 822 00:58:32 983
1263 Debs Gardner Female 120 F45+ 20 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:59:04 823 00:58:57 1018
1653 Alexandra Russell Female 121 FOPEN 50 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:59:05 824 00:54:26 656
95 Daniel Hickson Male 704 M40+ 98 00:59:05 825 00:56:28 806
2318 Martin Gautrey Male 705 M45+ 88 HIGH PARK RUNNING CLUB 00:59:06 826 00:56:52 842
86 Leoni Eichelsheim Female 122 FOPEN 51 00:59:07 827 00:56:37 820
430 Philip Edgar Male 706 M40+ 99 00:59:07 828 00:54:20 650
868 James Woollacott Male 707 MOPEN 386 00:59:07 829 00:56:08 780
2338 David Todd Male 708 M40+ 100 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:59:08 830 00:54:56 695
818 Michelle Gardener-Guy Female 123 F40+ 16 00:59:08 831 00:57:01 855
2041 Anthony Blackwell Male 709 M50+ 70 YES 00:59:09 832 00:56:36 815
972 Christine Grant Female 124 F50+ 15 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:59:09 833 00:56:26 804
1890 Glyn Martin Male 710 M50+ 71 00:59:12 834 00:58:21 959
585 Hayley Milson Female 125 FOPEN 52 00:59:13 835 00:55:35 735
180 Michael Pridgeon Male 711 MOPEN 387 00:59:14 836 00:58:22 964
1195 John Hayes Male 712 M50+ 72 00:59:15 837 00:58:09 942
1574 John Hayes Male 713 MOPEN 388 00:59:15 838 00:58:10 945
1428 Paul Shone Male 714 M40+ 101 00:59:16 839 00:53:34 598
1414 Ray Murphy Male 715 M45+ 89 KIRKBY MILERS 00:59:16 840 00:55:47 746
15 Robbie Miller Male 716 MOPEN 389 00:59:19 841 00:58:17 955
1056 Stephanie Yip Female 126 FOPEN 53 00:59:20 842 00:58:57 1017
975 Greg Johnson Male 717 MOPEN 390 00:59:21 843 00:56:59 853
1411 Jennifer Perry Female 127 F35+ 19 00:59:21 844 00:56:06 775
1806 Barrie Lavercombe Male 718 MOPEN 391 00:59:21 845 00:54:18 646
837 Garry Illston Male 719 MOPEN 392 00:59:22 846 00:58:13 950
2405 Lisa Guenther Female 128 FOPEN 54 00:59:23 847 00:55:50 754
2027 Anna Louise Riley Female 129 F55+ 5 00:59:25 848 00:55:09 707
1215 Evan Moore Male 720 M45+ 90 00:59:26 849 00:58:19 957
2356 Darren Low Male 721 M45+ 91 00:59:26 850 00:57:34 897
264 Helen Howard Female 130 F45+ 21 00:59:27 851 00:56:39 823
314 Rachel Morrison Female 131 F40+ 17 00:59:27 852 00:58:42 991
1531 Ryan O'hanlon Male 722 MOPEN 393 00:59:27 853 00:54:58 697
895 Stephen Carmichael Male 723 MOPEN 394 00:59:28 854 00:58:01 929
1243 Sarah Buckley Female 132 F35+ 20 00:59:28 855 00:58:31 980
1400 Paula Hartharn-Evans Female 133 F45+ 22 00:59:28 856 00:56:41 826
1852 David Penn Male 724 M40+ 102 00:59:29 857 00:59:12 1035
1724 James Harrison Male 725 M50+ 73 00:59:30 858 00:58:14 951
2250 Joanne Browne Female 134 F35+ 21 00:59:31 859 00:55:36 738
2249 Tracy Timms Female 135 F40+ 18 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:59:31 860 00:55:36 737
755 Greg Marshall Male 726 MOPEN 395 00:59:31 861 00:56:25 802
1756 Rachel Beazer Female 136 F35+ 22 00:59:31 862 00:57:21 879
900 Sue Williams Female 137 F45+ 23 00:59:32 863 00:57:58 924
105 Andrew Smith Male 727 M50+ 74 00:59:34 864 00:58:56 1014
982 William Walker Male 728 MOPEN 396 00:59:35 865 00:55:15 718
754 Geoff Gray Male 729 MOPEN 397 00:59:35 866 00:56:30 809
981 Susan Clews Female 138 F35+ 23 BURY 00:59:36 867 00:56:14 786
2101 Mark Rooney Male 730 M45+ 92 00:59:37 868 00:54:03 630
925 Tim Carey Male 731 MOPEN 398 00:59:38 869 00:54:53 691
293 Linda Lemke Female 139 F35+ 24 00:59:39 870 00:56:55 850
268 Cheryl Allibone Female 140 F45+ 24 STAMFORD STRIDERS 00:59:39 871 00:59:08 1026
2289 Jenny Oxton Female 141 F35+ 25 00:59:39 872 00:58:25 969
2290 Eleanor-Ruth Ball Female 142 F35+ 26 00:59:39 873 00:58:25 968
496 Bret Allibone Male 732 M45+ 93 00:59:40 874 00:59:08 1027
165 David Hunt Male 733 M45+ 94 00:59:41 875 00:59:08 1028
1736 Damien Martin Male 734 MOPEN 399 00:59:41 876 00:58:07 938
299 Rachel Parker Female 143 F45+ 25 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:59:42 877 00:57:15 872
591 Timothy Ryan Male 735 M50+ 75 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:59:43 878 00:58:50 1005
1344 Carla Smith Female 144 F40+ 19 NESTON 00:59:43 879 00:58:50 1001
2137 Ray Perriton Male 736 M45+ 95 00:59:44 880 00:54:48 685
131 Kate Thorn Female 145 F50+ 16 00:59:44 881 00:54:37 671
58 Thomas Crawford Male 737 MOPEN 400 00:59:44 882 00:55:01 700
140 Matthew Fairclough Male 738 M45+ 96 00:59:47 883 00:57:31 894
894 Laura Farrell Female 146 FOPEN 55 00:59:48 884 00:58:21 960
1337 Jennifer Jones Female 147 FOPEN 56 00:59:49 885 00:56:22 798
1338 Adam Bolton Male 739 MOPEN 401 00:59:49 886 00:56:23 800
106 Julie Smith Female 148 F50+ 17 00:59:50 887 00:59:12 1034
984 Ray Chung Male 740 M45+ 97 LIVERPOOL RC 00:59:51 888 00:56:15 788
1648 Phil Gerrard Male 741 M55+ 45 WIDNES 00:59:53 889 00:59:18 1045
1315 Tony Afflick Male 742 M45+ 98 00:59:53 890 00:57:37 900
2004 Amanda Sives Female 149 F45+ 26 00:59:54 891 00:58:44 993
1608 Stephen Mccann Male 743 MOPEN 402 00:59:55 892 00:57:34 896
477 Tom Hanna Male 744 M45+ 99 00:59:56 893 00:55:32 734
1853 Vinny Walsh Male 745 M55+ 46 00:59:56 894 00:55:54 759
1232 Peter Smith Male 746 M40+ 103 MANCHESTER 00:59:56 895 00:55:46 745
1113 Michael Carruthers Male 747 MOPEN 403 00:59:56 896 00:57:08 864
756 Lee Cowell Male 748 MOPEN 404 00:59:59 897 00:56:54 849
1032 Chris Probert Male 749 M55+ 47 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:00:00 898 00:57:14 870
751 Craig Jones Male 750 MOPEN 405 01:00:00 899 00:56:08 779
2130 Iwona Bulejak Female 150 F45+ 27 01:00:03 900 00:58:27 975
1699 Emily Kealey Female 151 FOPEN 57 01:00:03 901 00:59:11 1033
1754 Andrew Nolan Male 751 MOPEN 406 01:00:05 902 00:55:08 704
121 Marcus Darby Male 752 M40+ 104 01:00:12 903 00:56:43 830
757 Jess Gray Female 152 FOPEN 58 01:00:13 904 00:57:08 862
2376 Mike Favager Male 753 MOPEN 407 01:00:13 905 00:57:38 901
1793 Laura Rainey Female 153 FOPEN 59 01:00:13 906 00:56:05 773
1152 Anna Campbell Female 154 FOPEN 60 01:00:16 907 00:59:07 1024
701 David Bennett Male 754 M45+ 100 01:00:16 908 00:59:45 1075
2272 Ruth Graham Female 155 F45+ 28 01:00:18 909 00:58:09 943
292 Kylie Thompson Female 156 F40+ 20 01:00:19 910 00:57:35 898
1391 Edward Owens Male 755 MOPEN 408 01:00:20 911 00:58:05 933
1984 Catherine Parry Female 157 F45+ 29 LIVERPOOL 01:00:22 912 00:58:47 999
2351 Jon Gregory Male 756 MOPEN 409 01:00:23 913 00:56:21 796
481 Laura Brady Female 158 FOPEN 61 01:00:24 914 00:56:57 851
1387 Steve Edwards Male 757 M50+ 76 01:00:28 915 00:58:26 972
1697 Charlie Keller Female 159 FOPEN 62 01:00:29 916 00:57:49 914
396 Victoria Cocker Female 160 FOPEN 63 01:00:29 917 01:00:03 1092
199 David Barrow Male 758 M60+ 15 KIRKBY MILERS 01:00:30 918 00:58:39 987
1713 Marco Ubaldi Male 759 MOPEN 410 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:00:30 919 00:56:19 795
2278 Chris Dutton Male 760 MOPEN 411 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:00:31 920 00:56:18 794
2114 Stephen Humphreys Male 761 M45+ 101 01:00:31 921 00:55:30 731
1785 John Cole Male 762 MOPEN 412 01:00:32 922 00:58:53 1008
1670 Julie Hunter Female 161 F40+ 21 01:00:32 923 00:56:45 833
1988 Andrew Wilbourn Male 763 M55+ 48 01:00:32 924 00:57:52 917
1892 Helen Cooney Female 162 F50+ 18 MERSEY-TRI 01:00:34 925 00:58:30 978
2055 Paul Rylance Male 764 M70+ 2 01:00:34 926 00:57:28 892
2215 Lee Gladwin Male 765 MOPEN 413 01:00:35 927 00:59:59 1090
1352 Lynsey Tulip Stallard Female 163 F35+ 27 01:00:36 928 00:57:22 882
1475 Lee Ocallaghan Male 766 MOPEN 414 01:00:36 929 00:57:18 874
1947 Louise Graham Female 164 F40+ 22 01:00:38 930 00:55:35 736
641 Malini Craig Female 165 FOPEN 64 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:38 931 00:57:23 884
1019 Steven Peglar Male 767 M45+ 102 LIVERPOOL 01:00:38 932 00:58:53 1009
238 Oliver Donovan Male 768 M40+ 105 01:00:39 933 01:00:03 1093
662 Robert Davies Male 769 MOPEN 415 01:00:39 934 00:58:13 949
1020 Julie Peglar Female 166 F45+ 30 LIVERPOOL 01:00:39 935 00:58:53 1007
901 Nigel Clarke Male 770 M50+ 77 01:00:39 936 00:59:15 1039
1709 Billy Douthwaite Male 771 MOPEN 416 LIVERPOOL 01:00:39 937 00:56:21 797
53 Ian Body Male 772 M50+ 78 01:00:40 938 00:57:32 895
1889 Lisa Mitchell Female 167 F35+ 28 01:00:41 939 00:58:22 961
891 Will Noonan Male 773 MOPEN 417 01:00:42 940 01:00:17 1110
1883 Clare Fitzpatrick Female 168 FOPEN 65 01:00:43 941 00:57:50 915
1995 Ashleigh Haynes Female 169 FOPEN 66 01:00:43 942 00:57:25 886
1851 Vicky Rooney Female 170 FOPEN 67 01:00:44 943 00:59:57 1088
2251 Amanda Collinge Female 171 F40+ 23 01:00:45 944 00:57:12 868
1257 Elaine Charles Female 172 F55+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:47 945 00:57:44 907
1170 Lindsey Hitchmough Female 173 FOPEN 68 01:00:47 946 00:59:26 1055
655 Paul Draco Male 774 MOPEN 418 01:00:49 947 01:00:19 1113
638 Heath Linnell Male 775 M50+ 79 01:00:51 948 00:58:06 934
310 Joseph Smith Male 776 MOPEN 419 01:00:52 949 00:58:31 979
646 Robyn Nevin Female 174 FOPEN 69 01:00:52 950 00:59:15 1040
2034 Andrew Duncan Male 777 M40+ 106 01:00:52 951 01:00:19 1114
1825 Leanne Quarry-Ellis Female 175 F35+ 29 01:00:53 952 00:57:05 859
966 Katy Gawne Female 176 F35+ 30 01:00:55 953 01:00:05 1096
433 Wayne Hutton Male 778 MOPEN 420 01:00:55 954 00:58:57 1019
759 Katie Jones Female 177 FOPEN 70 01:00:56 955 00:59:21 1048
1944 Hannah Coyne-Williams Female 178 FOPEN 71 LIVERPOOL RC 01:00:56 956 01:00:26 1121
934 Sandra Freeman Female 179 F50+ 19 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:57 957 00:57:52 919
2166 Stephen Lenane Male 779 MOPEN 421 01:00:57 958 00:56:33 813
850 Clare Clarke Female 180 F45+ 31 01:00:58 959 01:00:20 1115
2253 Yufeng Situ Male 780 MOPEN 422 01:00:58 960 00:57:01 854
1067 Paul Reszczynski Male 781 MOPEN 423 01:00:59 961 00:58:54 1011
113 Lindsay Peppin-Hughes Female 181 F35+ 31 01:01:00 962 00:57:59 926
2098 Colin Duggan Male 782 M55+ 49 LIVERPOOL RC 01:01:00 963 00:59:53 1082
2422 Robert Tranter Male 783 M45+ 103 LIVERPOOL 01:01:00 964 00:58:04 932
997 Jodie Rimmer Female 182 F35+ 32 01:01:01 965 00:58:58 1020
504 Sophie Bennett Female 183 FOPEN 72 01:01:01 966 00:58:59 1021
668 Ann-Marie Fairclough Female 184 F50+ 20 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:01:01 967 00:58:54 1010
2188 Paul Guyers Male 784 MOPEN 424 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:01:02 968 00:56:49 837
1652 Steven Lane Male 785 MOPEN 425 01:01:02 969 00:59:24 1051
231 Sue Cash Female 185 F65+ 1 WIRRAL VIKINGS TRC 01:01:03 970 00:58:32 982
207 Sarah Meadows Female 186 FOPEN 73 01:01:03 971 00:58:22 962
2430 Paul Reynolds Male 786 M50+ 80 01:01:05 972 00:56:40 824
1864 Nick Mccole Male 787 M40+ 107 KIRKBY MILERS 01:01:09 973 00:57:41 903
335 Jack Sanderson Male 788 MOPEN 426 01:01:09 974 00:57:45 908
1145 Heledd Thomas Female 187 F35+ 33 01:01:09 975 00:58:10 944
1061 Anna Ramage Female 188 FOPEN 74 01:01:13 976 01:00:04 1094
1559 Jamie O'brien Male 789 MOPEN 427 01:01:13 977 00:55:50 753
2277 Katie Londesborough Female 189 FOPEN 75 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:01:13 978 00:57:02 857
1558 Eddy O'brien Male 790 MOPEN 428 01:01:13 979 00:55:51 755
874 Harriet Wilson Female 190 FOPEN 76 01:01:14 980 00:58:11 946
1165 Simon Corless Male 791 M45+ 104 01:01:16 981 00:58:51 1006
126 Alex Everitt Female 191 F45+ 32 01:01:19 982 01:01:05 1166
1185 Rowan Porter Male 792 M40+ 108 01:01:20 983 00:58:22 963
2191 Richard Gibbs Male 793 M40+ 109 01:01:21 984 00:59:32 1058
1498 Sue Hargreaves Female 192 F50+ 21 01:01:22 985 00:58:27 976
1497 Brian Connell Male 794 M50+ 81 01:01:23 986 00:58:26 974
1269 Nicola Mcwaters Female 193 F45+ 33 01:01:23 987 00:55:52 756
435 Sarah Murphy Female 194 F40+ 24 01:01:26 988 01:01:14 1173
2185 Jennifer Killen Female 195 FOPEN 77 01:01:26 989 00:56:42 829
1312 Linda Harding Female 196 F35+ 34 01:01:29 990 00:58:07 936
1773 Anthony Redmond Male 795 M45+ 105 01:01:30 991 00:59:25 1052
1772 Lisa Redmond Female 197 F35+ 35 01:01:30 992 00:59:25 1053
1458 Richard Wright Male 796 MOPEN 429 01:01:32 993 00:57:36 899
1979 Alex Booth Male 797 MOPEN 430 01:01:32 994 00:56:11 783
554 James Britten Male 798 MOPEN 431 01:01:33 995 01:01:15 1174
46 Helen Davies Female 198 F50+ 22 01:01:34 996 00:58:23 965
675 Claire Wilkes Female 199 F35+ 36 01:01:35 997 00:58:37 986
2362 Andrew Lloyd Male 799 MOPEN 432 LIVERPOOL RC 01:01:35 998 00:58:00 927
541 Paul Goodwin Male 800 MOPEN 433 01:01:35 999 00:59:42 1070
1125 Heather Goadsby Female 200 F50+ 23 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:01:35 1000 01:00:05 1095
389 Kristopher Lewis Male 801 MOPEN 434 01:01:35 1001 01:01:18 1178
388 Ian Page Male 802 M50+ 82 01:01:36 1002 01:01:18 1179
783 James Mcgowan Male 803 MOPEN 435 01:01:36 1003 01:00:36 1134
747 Paul Goodwin Male 804 M50+ 83 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:01:36 1004 00:59:44 1073
752 Gary Dawber Male 805 M50+ 84 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:01:36 1005 00:59:07 1025
782 Stuart Mcgowan Male 806 M50+ 85 01:01:36 1006 01:00:36 1135
991 Diane Shaw Female 201 F55+ 7 01:01:43 1007 00:56:40 825
1425 Neil Booth Male 807 M45+ 106 01:01:43 1008 00:58:15 953
127 Steve Challinor Male 808 M50+ 86 01:01:44 1009 01:01:30 1192
2379 Eleanor Barlow Female 202 FOPEN 78 01:01:44 1010 00:56:53 847
1698 Stephanie Blakeley Female 203 FOPEN 79 01:01:45 1011 00:59:03 1023
1688 Simon Pearson Male 809 M45+ 107 01:01:46 1012 00:59:15 1041
1368 Terry Williams Male 810 M50+ 87 01:01:47 1013 00:57:31 893
707 Tom Beasor Male 811 MOPEN 436 01:01:49 1014 00:58:50 1004
1323 Stephen Curran Cragg Male 812 M50+ 88 01:01:50 1015 00:57:55 923
2067 Michelle Metcalfe Female 204 F45+ 34 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 01:01:51 1016 00:57:13 869
2350 Patrick O'toole Male 813 MOPEN 437 LIVERPOOL 01:01:52 1017 00:57:51 916
2160 Clare Delaney Female 205 F40+ 25 01:01:54 1018 00:56:45 832
1459 Robert Crofts Male 814 M55+ 50 01:01:55 1019 00:59:20 1046
2163 Mark Bonnesen Male 815 MOPEN 438 01:01:56 1020 00:57:03 858
2059 Stephen Costello Male 816 MOPEN 439 01:01:59 1021 00:59:39 1063
2323 Emma Holmes Female 206 FOPEN 80 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:01:59 1022 00:58:56 1015
158 Lee Costello Male 817 M40+ 110 01:02:01 1023 00:59:41 1068
1805 Paula Dixon Female 207 F45+ 35 01:02:02 1024 00:56:59 852
622 Dean Townsend Male 818 M50+ 89 01:02:04 1025 00:59:14 1038
276 Mark Grundy Male 819 M55+ 51 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:02:05 1026 00:59:56 1086
2183 Phil Burton Male 820 MOPEN 440 01:02:06 1027 01:00:57 1161
963 Maurice Mccolgan Male 821 MOPEN 441 01:02:08 1028 00:57:15 871
1266 Hannah Lindsay Female 208 FOPEN 81 01:02:08 1029 01:00:34 1131
2419 Liz Stringman Female 209 F45+ 36 01:02:09 1030 01:00:19 1112
1095 Thomas Higgins Male 822 M40+ 111 01:02:12 1031 00:59:13 1037
19 Chris Burton Male 823 MOPEN 442 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:02:13 1032 00:59:27 1056
817 Mary Keane Female 210 F50+ 24 01:02:14 1033 01:00:07 1098
836 Jamie Holroyd Male 824 MOPEN 443 01:02:14 1034 00:59:41 1066
1375 Andy Martin Male 825 MOPEN 444 01:02:15 1035 01:01:44 1207
2057 Linda Glanvill Female 211 F50+ 25 01:02:16 1036 00:59:52 1081
1014 Janice Lea Female 212 F50+ 26 01:02:17 1037 01:01:21 1183
1317 Sara Roberts Female 213 F45+ 37 01:02:17 1038 01:01:37 1201
906 Sharon Fraser Female 214 F45+ 38 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:02:17 1039 01:01:41 1202
1413 Jenny Campbell Female 215 F35+ 37 01:02:17 1040 01:01:27 1187
918 Kelly Lavender-Smith Female 216 F40+ 26 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:02:18 1041 01:01:43 1203
1230 Jane Berry Female 217 F45+ 39 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:18 1042 01:00:18 1111
1234 Steve Bowers Male 826 M45+ 108 01:02:19 1043 01:00:40 1144
2020 Graham Brownbil Male 827 M45+ 109 01:02:21 1044 01:00:27 1122
2330 Bradley Maher Male 828 MOPEN 445 01:02:22 1045 00:58:47 998
600 Julie Spanner Female 218 F40+ 27 01:02:23 1046 01:01:28 1188
599 Stephen Spanner Male 829 M45+ 110 01:02:23 1047 01:01:29 1189
919 Julie Pearce Female 219 F55+ 8 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:02:24 1048 01:01:47 1209
2093 Michael Torrington Male 830 MOPEN 446 01:02:25 1049 00:56:52 843
1364 Michael Jones Male 831 MOPEN 447 01:02:25 1050 00:58:12 948
1316 Richard Heague Male 832 M40+ 112 01:02:26 1051 01:00:21 1116
89 Andrew Hayes Male 833 MOPEN 448 01:02:27 1052 00:58:57 1016
1169 Jayne Hardcastle Female 220 F40+ 28 KIRKBY MILERS 01:02:27 1053 00:58:54 1012
2235 Garry Lewis Male 834 M40+ 113 01:02:27 1054 00:59:09 1030
1919 Raphael Kawonga Male 835 M60+ 16 01:02:28 1055 00:58:34 984
1052 Sally Jane Female 221 F55+ 9 LITTLEWOODS LEGGERS 01:02:28 1056 00:58:28 977
1445 Stuart Blackburn Male 836 M50+ 90 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:02:30 1057 00:59:42 1069
2275 Mike Highton Male 837 M55+ 52 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:02:30 1058 00:57:52 918
1609 Ian Melling Male 838 MOPEN 449 01:02:31 1059 00:58:43 992
732 David Craddock Male 839 M45+ 111 01:02:31 1060 00:58:44 994
2138 Amanda Parkinson Female 222 F40+ 29 01:02:31 1061 00:59:16 1042
1187 Martin Mcgeough Male 840 MOPEN 450 01:02:32 1062 00:57:19 876
2139 Dave Parkinson Male 841 M40+ 114 01:02:32 1063 00:59:16 1043
978 Nick Broad Male 842 M55+ 53 01:02:32 1064 00:59:33 1060
197 Tony Speight Male 843 MOPEN 451 01:02:32 1065 00:59:50 1080
1007 Chris Cooke Male 844 MOPEN 452 01:02:34 1066 01:02:06 1230
468 Brian Webster Male 845 M40+ 115 01:02:35 1067 00:58:50 1003
279 Steven Pickering Male 846 MOPEN 453 01:02:35 1068 00:59:48 1079
1186 Andy Buckley Male 847 MOPEN 454 01:02:35 1069 00:57:23 885
1942 Edward Beattie Male 848 M45+ 112 01:02:36 1070 01:00:11 1103
2104 John Hammond Male 849 M40+ 116 MERSEY-TRI 01:02:36 1071 01:00:11 1102
2204 David Freeman Male 850 M50+ 91 01:02:36 1072 00:59:32 1059
367 Kevin Obrien Male 851 M55+ 54 KIRKBY MILERS 01:02:37 1073 00:59:09 1031
1062 Kevin Christie Male 852 MOPEN 455 01:02:38 1074 00:59:01 1022
854 Kate Woods Female 223 FOPEN 82 01:02:39 1075 01:00:40 1142
571 Michael Gillespie Male 853 MOPEN 456 01:02:46 1076 00:58:48 1000
1862 Katharine Gilligan Female 224 FOPEN 83 LIVERPOOL 01:02:46 1077 01:00:40 1143
243 Jon Kenrick Male 854 M45+ 113 01:02:46 1078 00:59:56 1085
242 Paula Kenrick Female 225 F45+ 40 01:02:47 1079 00:59:56 1087
1575 Katie Edwards Female 226 FOPEN 84 01:02:47 1080 00:57:26 887
1863 Peter Dickie Male 855 MOPEN 457 LIVERPOOL 01:02:48 1081 01:00:42 1145
2083 Neil Jones Male 856 M45+ 114 01:02:51 1082 00:59:44 1071
2084 Wendy Jones Female 227 F45+ 41 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:51 1083 00:59:45 1074
1603 Sean Kelly Male 857 MOPEN 458 LIVERPOOL RC 01:02:51 1084 00:59:16 1044
1407 Emma Hopwood Female 228 FOPEN 85 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:02:52 1085 01:01:33 1196
1034 Hoa Phang Male 858 MOPEN 459 01:02:52 1086 01:00:38 1140
570 Liam Coyle Male 859 MOPEN 460 01:02:55 1087 00:58:36 985
1039 Tim Walsh Male 860 M55+ 55 01:02:56 1088 00:58:39 989
1340 Seb Walsh Male 861 MOPEN 461 01:02:56 1089 00:58:39 988
1612 Andrea Robinson Female 229 F45+ 42 01:02:58 1090 01:01:17 1176
1962 Paul Mcdonnell Male 862 MOPEN 462 01:02:59 1091 00:59:09 1032
1623 David Richardson Male 863 M50+ 92 01:03:00 1092 00:58:25 970
340 Mike Closey Male 864 M45+ 115 01:03:00 1093 00:58:26 973
1219 Siobhan Cull Female 230 FOPEN 86 01:03:01 1094 01:00:30 1127
899 Sue Williams Female 231 F40+ 30 01:03:02 1095 00:59:30 1057
1906 John Ambrose Male 865 M55+ 56 01:03:03 1096 00:58:50 1002
2029 Louise Peacock Female 232 FOPEN 87 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:03:06 1097 00:58:06 935
2037 Ange Leah Female 233 F45+ 43 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:03:06 1098 00:58:07 937
624 Sandra Thomas Female 234 F50+ 27 01:03:07 1099 01:01:06 1167
965 Simon Carter Male 866 M60+ 17 01:03:08 1100 00:59:41 1067
1196 Tony Bramwell Male 867 M50+ 93 01:03:09 1101 00:57:42 905
2228 Lee Hartley Male 868 M40+ 117 01:03:09 1102 00:57:40 902
532 Alan Gregson Male 869 MOPEN 463 TREARDDUR BAY TROTTERS 01:03:09 1103 00:58:26 971
1837 Steven Savage Male 870 M40+ 118 01:03:10 1104 00:57:43 906
1369 Maria Horabin Female 235 F35+ 38 01:03:14 1105 01:00:37 1139
1140 Rachael Sinclair Female 236 FOPEN 88 01:03:14 1106 01:02:11 1233
1465 Steph Smith Male 871 MOPEN 464 01:03:15 1107 00:58:00 928
1464 Elosie Roberts Male 872 MOPEN 465 01:03:15 1108 00:58:01 930
1645 Anthony Smith Male 873 M55+ 57 01:03:15 1109 00:59:08 1029
1506 Thomas Whittaker Male 874 M40+ 119 01:03:16 1110 01:01:16 1175
1463 Mark Rowe Male 875 M50+ 94 01:03:16 1111 00:58:01 931
40 Tim Jenkins Male 876 M45+ 116 01:03:16 1112 01:00:49 1151
1804 Mim Eaton Female 237 F50+ 28 01:03:18 1113 01:02:29 1256
1980 Karl Allerton Male 877 M45+ 117 HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:03:18 1114 01:02:57 1284
1830 Sharron Ainslie Female 238 F45+ 44 01:03:18 1115 01:02:57 1283
318 Rachel Doyle Female 239 FOPEN 89 01:03:20 1116 01:01:00 1162
2418 Alison Grimes Female 240 F45+ 45 01:03:21 1117 00:58:16 954
983 Shirley Chung Female 241 F45+ 46 LIVERPOOL RC 01:03:22 1118 00:59:47 1077
1288 Gary Dunbar Male 878 M45+ 118 01:03:22 1119 01:01:20 1181
1289 Tony Woods Male 879 M45+ 119 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:03:23 1120 01:01:21 1182
1504 Peter Gee Male 880 MOPEN 466 01:03:25 1121 00:59:44 1072
2291 Charlotte Schofield Female 242 F35+ 39 EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 01:03:25 1122 01:01:00 1163
1588 Jayne Rizzotti Female 243 F45+ 47 RUN SANDYMOOR 01:03:29 1123 01:01:29 1190
1543 Robert Edwards Male 881 M50+ 95 ELLESMERE PORT 01:03:30 1124 01:01:55 1216
2210 Vivianne Carvalho Female 244 FOPEN 90 ST HELENS 01:03:30 1125 01:02:54 1277
2144 Darren Hubbard Male 882 M40+ 120 01:03:32 1126 01:00:11 1101
2010 Charlotte Houghton Female 245 F40+ 31 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:03:32 1127 01:00:25 1120
287 Gary Collison Male 883 M45+ 120 01:03:32 1128 01:01:55 1218
260 John Rossiter Male 884 MOPEN 467 01:03:32 1129 01:01:55 1217
156 Jo Brough Female 246 F45+ 48 KIRKBY MILERS 01:03:34 1130 01:00:01 1091
865 Bobby Jones Male 885 M55+ 58 01:03:37 1131 00:58:14 952
2044 Rachel Chadwick Female 247 FOPEN 91 01:03:37 1132 01:01:10 1172
325 Alan Fearnley Male 886 M45+ 121 01:03:38 1133 01:02:22 1244
1160 Steven Pemberton Male 887 M60+ 18 01:03:38 1134 00:58:12 947
1742 Matt Hilton Male 888 MOPEN 468 01:03:40 1135 00:59:26 1054
910 Paul Wainwright Male 889 M60+ 19 01:03:40 1136 00:59:13 1036
947 David Webb Male 890 MOPEN 469 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:03:41 1137 00:58:24 966
252 Martin Vidler Male 891 MOPEN 470 01:03:42 1138 01:01:51 1214
1351 Charlotte Mallanaphy Female 248 F35+ 40 01:03:42 1139 01:00:29 1124
1188 Vinny Gerrard Male 892 MOPEN 471 01:03:45 1140 00:58:31 981
727 Belinda Jones Female 249 F55+ 10 01:03:47 1141 01:01:19 1180
744 Chris Hamilton Male 893 MOPEN 472 01:03:48 1142 01:03:34 1322
83 Gill Gates Female 250 F45+ 49 01:03:51 1143 01:02:20 1241
1828 Susanne Evans Female 251 F40+ 32 ELLESMERE PORT 01:03:52 1144 01:02:56 1281
2028 Thomas Alan Brady Male 894 M50+ 96 01:03:52 1145 00:58:24 967
1710 Neil Wood Male 895 MOPEN 473 01:03:54 1146 01:02:29 1257
1513 Kate-Molly Petrie Female 252 FOPEN 92 01:03:55 1147 01:01:32 1195
220 Emma Lewis Female 253 F35+ 41 01:03:55 1148 01:00:55 1158
1633 Matthew Jacobson Male 896 M45+ 122 01:03:56 1149 01:02:36 1266
1677 Tony Wood Male 897 MOPEN 474 01:03:57 1150 01:02:32 1262
1501 Lucy Mcdonald Female 254 FOPEN 93 01:03:57 1151 01:00:11 1106
825 Gordon Johnson Male 898 M50+ 97 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:03:57 1152 01:00:52 1153
2000 Ling Guang Shum Male 899 MOPEN 475 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:04:00 1153 00:59:48 1078
1448 Sue Collier Female 255 F45+ 50 01:04:00 1154 01:00:10 1099
1447 Helen Goodwin Female 256 F45+ 51 BURSCOUGH MASSIVE 01:04:00 1155 01:00:11 1104
151 Anne Kelly Female 257 F40+ 33 01:04:00 1156 00:58:40 990
821 Oisin Rodgers Male 900 MOPEN 476 01:04:01 1157 01:03:13 1300
155 Tara Quinn Female 258 F35+ 42 01:04:01 1158 00:59:36 1061
768 Iain Griffith Male 901 MOPEN 477 01:04:04 1159 01:03:16 1301
1987 Joe Delaney Male 902 M60+ 20 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 01:04:04 1160 00:58:54 1013
861 Peter Jones Male 903 M55+ 59 01:04:04 1161 01:03:13 1299
2371 Eamonn Brady Male 904 MOPEN 478 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:04:05 1162 00:58:46 996
320 Rachel Rick Female 259 F55+ 11 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:04:05 1163 00:58:46 995
2316 Tina Blakemore Female 260 FOPEN 94 01:04:05 1164 01:03:39 1330
1731 Mal Taylor Male 905 M40+ 121 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:04:06 1165 00:58:46 997
1958 Paul Cook Male 906 MOPEN 479 01:04:08 1166 01:02:51 1275
2311 Emma Pitt Female 261 F40+ 34 01:04:10 1167 00:59:55 1084
2264 Nick Bartlett Male 907 M40+ 122 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:04:10 1168 01:00:14 1107
731 Stu Harrison Male 908 MOPEN 480 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:04:10 1169 00:59:55 1083
1635 Kat Ford Female 262 FOPEN 95 01:04:12 1170 01:00:54 1156
1634 Greg Keenan Male 909 MOPEN 481 01:04:12 1171 01:00:53 1155
1811 Derek Ralphs Male 910 M50+ 98 WIRRAL 01:04:13 1172 00:59:58 1089
789 Harry Hill Male 911 M60+ 21 01:04:13 1173 01:01:07 1170
1637 Suzi Gage Female 263 FOPEN 96 01:04:14 1174 01:00:56 1160
629 Jessica Jones Female 264 FOPEN 97 01:04:15 1175 01:01:57 1219
1296 Glyn Holcroft Male 912 M65+ 7 01:04:18 1176 01:00:17 1108
317 Gary Clement Male 913 MOPEN 482 01:04:19 1177 01:01:26 1184
1087 Emer Slattery Female 265 FOPEN 98 LIVERPOOL RC 01:04:20 1178 01:00:29 1125
1803 Joanna Best Female 266 FOPEN 99 01:04:20 1179 01:03:09 1297
109 Kim Moss Female 267 F35+ 43 LIVERPOOL RC 01:04:20 1180 01:00:30 1126
879 Sean Kirkpartick Male 914 MOPEN 483 01:04:21 1181 01:03:36 1324
28 Joanne Whitfield Female 268 F40+ 35 01:04:21 1182 01:02:00 1222
2374 Yvonne Shirley Female 269 F35+ 44 01:04:22 1183 01:03:07 1294
892 Daniel Pressler Male 915 MOPEN 484 BOLTON 01:04:22 1184 01:00:51 1152
923 Anna Hindmarch Female 270 F45+ 52 01:04:22 1185 01:00:48 1150
1112 Sam Toothill Male 916 MOPEN 485 01:04:23 1186 00:59:38 1062
57 Garry Aylott Male 917 MOPEN 486 01:04:23 1187 01:02:57 1285
2265 Paul Ritchie Male 918 M40+ 123 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:04:25 1188 01:03:50 1342
2236 Elizabeth Edwards Female 271 FOPEN 100 01:04:26 1189 01:00:23 1118
2080 Jayne Bell Female 272 F40+ 36 01:04:26 1190 01:03:07 1295
2081 Tracey Sando Female 273 FOPEN 101 LIVERPOOL RC 01:04:30 1191 01:04:00 1353
2221 Neil Millar Male 919 M40+ 124 01:04:30 1192 00:59:47 1076
1318 Amy Macgregor Female 274 FOPEN 102 01:04:30 1193 01:02:55 1280
1149 Sharon Pendleton Female 275 FOPEN 103 01:04:31 1194 01:02:56 1282
860 Nathaniel Hopkins Male 920 MOPEN 487 KIRKBY MILERS 01:04:32 1195 01:01:04 1165
706 Abigail Milner Female 276 FOPEN 104 01:04:33 1196 01:02:23 1247
1781 Linda Shields Female 277 FOPEN 105 WALLASEY AC 01:04:34 1197 01:03:02 1290
1839 Stephen Mack Male 921 M45+ 123 01:04:34 1198 01:02:22 1246
1179 Phil Humphreys Male 922 M70+ 3 01:04:35 1199 01:02:28 1255
1744 Alison Wellens Female 278 F35+ 45 01:04:36 1200 01:00:35 1132
1444 Emma Simpson Female 279 F35+ 46 01:04:36 1201 01:00:48 1149
2011 Sarah Mander Female 280 F35+ 47 01:04:38 1202 01:01:33 1197
2008 Rachel Gyte Female 281 FOPEN 106 SCARBOROUGH AC 01:04:38 1203 01:01:34 1198
277 Wendy Torevell Female 282 F60+ 1 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:04:39 1204 01:02:31 1260
2113 David Mcelroy Male 923 M40+ 125 01:04:41 1205 00:59:40 1064
2047 Terrence Evans Male 924 MOPEN 488 01:04:42 1206 01:00:17 1109
1790 Mary Carruthers Female 283 F40+ 37 01:04:42 1207 01:00:29 1123
1872 Michelle Bird Female 284 F40+ 38 LIVERPOOL RC 01:04:42 1208 00:59:21 1047
177 Sarah Martin Female 285 F45+ 53 01:04:43 1209 01:01:00 1164
1449 Joanne Della Cerra Female 286 F35+ 48 01:04:43 1210 01:00:54 1157
806 Mark Carr Male 925 MOPEN 489 01:04:44 1211 01:02:51 1274
1300 Michael Morton Male 926 M50+ 99 01:04:46 1212 01:02:21 1242
202 John Shand Male 927 M45+ 124 01:04:46 1213 01:02:49 1273
1418 Sean Cunningham Male 928 MOPEN 490 BEBINGTON 01:04:48 1214 00:59:40 1065
2038 Lorna Mccarms Female 287 F40+ 39 01:04:48 1215 01:00:11 1100
2039 Kevin Gordon Male 929 M45+ 125 01:04:48 1216 01:00:11 1105
1992 Susan Shea Female 288 F45+ 54 01:04:49 1217 01:00:07 1097
2134 Bridget Miskimmin Female 289 FOPEN 107 01:04:50 1218 01:00:55 1159
444 Emily Reeves Female 290 F40+ 40 01:04:50 1219 01:03:09 1296
1777 Karl Bilby Male 930 M45+ 126 01:04:52 1220 01:01:49 1212
2385 Monique Nolan Female 291 F45+ 55 01:04:52 1221 00:59:23 1050
2384 Craig Burnett Male 931 M45+ 127 01:04:52 1222 00:59:23 1049
1011 Yvonne Clarke Female 292 F45+ 56 01:04:54 1223 01:02:39 1269
2189 Steph Pemberton Female 293 F40+ 41 01:04:55 1224 01:03:06 1293
1242 K Cullen Male 932 M50+ 100 01:04:57 1225 01:04:29 1384
210 Jo Storey Female 294 F55+ 12 01:04:58 1226 01:02:27 1254
840 Richard Billinge Male 933 MOPEN 491 01:04:58 1227 01:02:12 1234
2319 Matt Osborne Male 934 M40+ 126 01:05:02 1228 01:00:24 1119
1018 Brian Newall Male 935 M50+ 101 LITTLEWOODS LEGGERS 01:05:07 1229 01:01:07 1168
490 Gina Halstead Female 295 F50+ 29 01:05:08 1230 01:01:08 1171
1997 Jon Peterson Male 936 MOPEN 492 01:05:08 1231 01:00:45 1146
2007 Joseph Mcnally Male 937 MOPEN 493 01:05:09 1232 01:00:46 1147
1111 Mike Huston Male 938 MOPEN 494 01:05:09 1233 01:00:22 1117
1865 Ged Burns Male 939 MOPEN 495 01:05:10 1234 01:02:02 1223
1376 Stephen Doran Male 940 MOPEN 496 01:05:10 1235 01:04:39 1400
1058 Steven Caren Male 941 M55+ 60 01:05:13 1236 01:03:51 1344
676 Mark Cond Male 942 MOPEN 497 01:05:15 1237 01:02:18 1238
1762 Lee Lane Male 943 MOPEN 498 01:05:18 1238 01:03:40 1331
2407 Claire Reid Female 296 FOPEN 108 01:05:19 1239 01:02:06 1231
912 Corinne Wood Female 297 F50+ 30 01:05:19 1240 01:00:52 1154
1769 Sarah Grimley Female 298 F35+ 49 01:05:20 1241 01:04:36 1393
1650 Dorothy Fairhurst Female 299 F65+ 2 01:05:22 1242 01:04:57 1418
502 Constanze Vageler Female 300 F45+ 57 01:05:22 1243 01:03:53 1347
1350 Sylwia Barczynska Female 301 F35+ 50 KIRKBY MILERS 01:05:25 1244 01:03:01 1289
1810 Colin Moneypenny Male 944 M60+ 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:05:26 1245 01:03:56 1348
970 Maxine Cooper Female 302 FOPEN 109 01:05:27 1246 01:03:23 1309
2177 Andrew Hopwood Male 945 MOPEN 499 01:05:27 1247 01:00:37 1136
969 Gill Shepherd Female 303 FOPEN 110 01:05:27 1248 01:03:23 1311
1204 Jen Rudley Female 304 F35+ 51 01:05:29 1249 01:03:41 1332
1462 Katie Mitchell Female 305 F35+ 52 01:05:30 1250 01:00:36 1133
473 Neil Mattocks Male 946 M40+ 127 01:05:33 1251 01:02:04 1225
88 Andrea Grant Female 306 F40+ 42 01:05:33 1252 01:02:03 1224
1356 Emma Cheung Female 307 F45+ 58 01:05:34 1253 01:03:25 1316
992 Christine Lay Female 308 F55+ 13 01:05:34 1254 01:00:32 1128
1156 Adam Brighouse Male 947 MOPEN 500 01:05:36 1255 01:02:48 1272
2354 James Rimmer Male 948 MOPEN 501 RED ROSE RRC 01:05:38 1256 01:00:34 1129
775 Denise Campbell Female 309 F55+ 14 LINCOLN WELLINGTON AC 01:05:39 1257 01:03:21 1305
1905 Holly Ambrose Female 310 FOPEN 111 01:05:40 1258 01:01:27 1185
988 Russell Green Male 949 MOPEN 502 01:05:41 1259 01:02:59 1287
1551 James Blundell Male 950 MOPEN 503 01:05:41 1260 01:03:00 1288
2296 Sarah Benyon Female 311 FOPEN 112 01:05:42 1261 01:03:49 1340
1404 Anna Mcneill Female 312 FOPEN 113 01:05:42 1262 01:03:24 1314
234 Edward Chapman Male 951 M55+ 61 01:05:44 1263 01:01:47 1208
110 Karen Charters Female 313 F45+ 59 01:05:46 1264 01:01:36 1200
428 Gemma Herbertson Female 314 FOPEN 114 01:05:47 1265 01:02:23 1248
2122 Rhonda Burgess Female 315 F45+ 60 01:05:48 1266 01:04:37 1394
2123 Nicky Byrne Female 316 F45+ 61 01:05:48 1267 01:04:37 1395
236 Philip Mawer Male 952 M40+ 128 01:05:48 1268 01:01:50 1213
1189 Chris Murphy Male 953 MOPEN 504 01:05:48 1269 01:00:34 1130
2372 Alexandra Williams Female 317 F40+ 43 WEST KIRBY LAKERS 01:05:50 1270 01:01:44 1206
917 Brian Harper Male 954 M55+ 62 ENNISKILLEN RUNNING CLUB (AFFI 01:05:52 1271 01:04:26 1379
1360 Andrew Foden Male 955 MOPEN 505 01:05:53 1272 01:00:47 1148
1638 Alan Palmer Male 956 M55+ 63 01:05:57 1273 01:01:48 1211
1292 Debbie Stanford Female 318 F35+ 53 ACTIVE WOMEN 01:05:57 1274 01:02:26 1251
1051 Hannah Ventre Female 319 FOPEN 115 LIVERPOOL RC 01:05:57 1275 01:03:58 1350
218 Andy Unsworth Male 957 M45+ 128 01:05:57 1276 01:03:47 1336
1386 Vicky Dilworth Female 320 FOPEN 116 HOPE4ALL 01:05:58 1277 01:03:10 1298
133 Rebecca Walker Female 321 F35+ 54 01:06:00 1278 01:01:17 1177
1363 Jayne Rainey Female 322 FOPEN 117 01:06:01 1279 01:01:48 1210
480 Tom Williamson Male 958 MOPEN 506 01:06:04 1280 01:02:37 1268
300 Sue Gregson Female 323 F50+ 31 01:06:04 1281 01:03:37 1326
262 Danielle Hollywood Female 324 F35+ 55 01:06:05 1282 01:03:02 1291
228 Christine Adkins Female 325 F60+ 2 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:06:06 1283 01:03:18 1302
728 Paul Gaines Male 959 M50+ 102 01:06:07 1284 01:03:59 1351
1329 Stephen Reddin Male 960 M45+ 129 01:06:07 1285 01:00:37 1137
1328 Angela Reddin Female 326 F40+ 44 01:06:07 1286 01:00:37 1138
592 Paul Edmunds Male 961 M40+ 129 01:06:08 1287 01:02:04 1227
692 Peter Mcgugan Male 962 M40+ 130 01:06:09 1288 01:02:05 1229
531 Robert Jones Male 963 M40+ 131 01:06:12 1289 01:00:39 1141
1641 William Lewis Male 964 MOPEN 507 01:06:12 1290 01:01:31 1194
526 Amy Thomas Female 327 FOPEN 118 01:06:12 1291 01:02:12 1235
1308 Antony Seddon Male 965 MOPEN 508 LIVERPOOL ROUND TABLE 01:06:13 1292 01:03:24 1315
150 Peter Brown Male 966 MOPEN 509 01:06:13 1293 01:04:05 1356
149 Daniel Brown Male 967 MOPEN 510 01:06:14 1294 01:04:05 1357
1110 Heather Garland Female 328 F40+ 45 01:06:14 1295 01:05:20 1427
1696 Lori Campion Female 329 FOPEN 119 01:06:14 1296 01:02:30 1259
1896 Jo Leach Female 330 F45+ 62 01:06:14 1297 01:05:18 1424
2161 Michael Smith Male 968 MOPEN 511 01:06:15 1298 01:02:32 1261
1493 Sam Marr Male 969 MOPEN 512 LIVERPOOL 01:06:17 1299 01:01:30 1193
713 Nicholas Martin Male 970 M55+ 64 01:06:18 1300 01:03:32 1319
714 Jenny Holmes Female 331 F45+ 63 01:06:18 1301 01:03:33 1320
616 Rebecca Silvester Female 332 FOPEN 120 01:06:21 1302 01:02:45 1271
31 Paul Mcglashan Male 971 M50+ 103 01:06:24 1303 01:04:36 1392
1115 Renata Zdunek Female 333 F40+ 46 01:06:24 1304 01:02:19 1239
1882 Jamie Mathews Male 972 MOPEN 513 01:06:25 1305 01:03:23 1310
1114 Ewa Szczachor Female 334 F45+ 64 01:06:26 1306 01:02:22 1243
1042 Jen Gill Female 335 FOPEN 121 01:06:29 1307 01:05:36 1435
466 Tom Cummins Male 973 MOPEN 514 01:06:29 1308 01:01:35 1199
1821 Norma Morton Female 336 F60+ 3 01:06:30 1309 01:04:49 1408
1957 John Kelly Male 974 M40+ 132 01:06:31 1310 01:03:05 1292
760 Jeff Joynson Male 975 M50+ 104 01:06:31 1311 01:04:50 1412
822 Elizabeth Hale Female 337 F45+ 65 01:06:31 1312 01:04:10 1361
1898 Becky Styles Female 338 F45+ 66 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:06:37 1313 01:02:00 1221
1210 Kathryn Smith Female 339 FOPEN 122 01:06:37 1314 01:01:07 1169
166 David Benn Male 976 M40+ 133 01:06:39 1315 01:03:58 1349
2380 Lorna Hughes Female 340 F35+ 56 01:06:40 1316 01:04:15 1366
2427 Eleanor Barlow Female 341 FOPEN 123 01:06:40 1317 01:04:15 1367
1348 Kennedy Procter Female 342 FOPEN 124 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:06:41 1318 01:01:27 1186
283 Paul Reay Male 977 MOPEN 515 01:06:42 1319 01:01:54 1215
1598 Michael Battersby Male 978 MOPEN 516 01:06:42 1320 01:04:24 1378
1370 Claire Dumbell Female 343 F35+ 57 01:06:43 1321 01:04:07 1359
1441 Laura Birkett Female 344 FOPEN 125 01:06:44 1322 01:03:22 1308
1556 James Battersby Male 979 M45+ 130 01:06:44 1323 01:02:35 1264
1359 Paul Sadler Male 980 M55+ 65 01:06:45 1324 01:02:35 1263
2401 Paola Paulucci Female 345 FOPEN 126 01:06:46 1325 01:02:35 1265
1162 Rebecca Sartorius Female 346 FOPEN 127 01:06:46 1326 01:02:04 1226
1427 Michael Coughlin Male 981 M50+ 105 01:06:46 1327 01:04:50 1409
1630 James Holland Male 982 M45+ 131 01:06:47 1328 01:02:05 1228
2019 Emma Wilson Female 347 FOPEN 128 01:06:47 1329 01:02:19 1240
1753 Andrew Atkinson Male 983 MOPEN 517 ROCK FERRY 01:06:49 1330 01:05:35 1434
1136 Craig Davies Male 984 M45+ 132 01:06:49 1331 01:02:45 1270
1618 Rhiannon Horar Female 348 FOPEN 129 01:06:49 1332 01:04:38 1396
1617 Nick Brownbill Male 985 MOPEN 518 01:06:49 1333 01:04:39 1399
2018 Sean Bailey Male 986 MOPEN 519 01:06:50 1334 01:02:22 1245
1357 Tony Russell Male 987 M45+ 133 01:06:51 1335 01:04:42 1402
1084 James Barnes Male 988 MOPEN 520 01:06:52 1336 01:02:26 1252
699 Paul Hignett Male 989 M40+ 134 01:06:53 1337 01:04:31 1385
2085 Howard Ledsham Male 990 M45+ 134 01:06:55 1338 01:03:48 1339
128 Michael O'grady Male 991 MOPEN 521 01:06:55 1339 01:04:18 1370
2187 Ellie Granton Female 349 FOPEN 130 01:06:56 1340 01:02:30 1258
2392 Frankie Smith Male 992 MOPEN 522 LIVERPOOL RC 01:06:58 1341 01:03:23 1313
2381 Kenny Worrall Male 993 M40+ 135 LIVERPOOL RC 01:06:58 1342 01:03:23 1312
1372 Maureen Edwards Female 350 F60+ 4 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:06:59 1343 01:04:32 1386
1127 Emma Jenkins Female 351 F40+ 47 01:06:59 1344 01:04:26 1380
764 Stuart Capstick Male 994 M40+ 136 WIRRAL 01:07:00 1345 01:04:56 1417
985 Jonathan Molyneux Male 995 M40+ 137 01:07:00 1346 01:06:15 1462
499 Daniel Mcguinness Male 996 MOPEN 523 01:07:01 1347 01:01:43 1204
941 Jeff Cunningham Male 997 M55+ 66 LIVERPOOL 01:07:02 1348 01:02:15 1236
942 Sarah Stoker Female 352 FOPEN 131 TYNE AND WEAR 01:07:02 1349 01:02:15 1237
12 Kate Owen Female 353 F35+ 58 01:07:03 1350 01:02:53 1276
793 Mark Mcdonald Male 998 MOPEN 524 01:07:04 1351 01:05:41 1438
1694 Michael Morris Male 999 MOPEN 525 01:07:05 1352 01:04:18 1368
1 Bex Fieldmouse Female 354 F35+ 59 BADGERS 01:07:05 1353 01:01:57 1220
814 Barry Kelly Male 1000 M60+ 23 01:07:08 1354 01:06:20 1473
1632 Mark Lightfoot Male 1001 M55+ 67 01:07:09 1355 01:02:27 1253
1566 Emma Ketterer Female 355 F40+ 48 01:07:10 1356 01:01:30 1191
2046 Rebecca Fleming Female 356 F35+ 60 01:07:11 1357 01:01:44 1205
1727 Jenny Staples Female 357 FOPEN 132 01:07:12 1358 01:04:29 1382
1571 Julie Bracken Female 358 F40+ 49 01:07:13 1359 01:03:51 1343
1570 Mark Bracken Male 1002 M45+ 135 01:07:13 1360 01:03:52 1345
1569 Aaron Bracken Male 1003 MOPEN 526 01:07:13 1361 01:03:52 1346
1700 Emily Ashworth Female 359 FOPEN 133 01:07:13 1362 01:04:32 1387
1399 Lucy South Female 360 FOPEN 134 01:07:15 1363 01:03:39 1328
2357 Deborah Lodge Female 361 F50+ 32 KIRKBY MILERS 01:07:16 1364 01:03:47 1335
626 Mark Croxton Male 1004 MOPEN 527 01:07:16 1365 01:04:32 1388
1455 Dassa Roche Female 362 F45+ 67 01:07:16 1366 01:02:54 1278
1130 Debbie Boardman Female 363 F45+ 68 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 01:07:18 1367 01:05:16 1422
537 Mark Beamer Male 1005 MOPEN 528 01:07:18 1368 01:02:08 1232
742 Stephen Roberts Male 1006 MOPEN 529 01:07:18 1369 01:03:20 1303
1907 Julia Fisher Female 364 FOPEN 135 01:07:19 1370 01:03:21 1304
633 Matthew Williama Male 1007 MOPEN 530 01:07:19 1371 01:03:34 1321
594 Samantha Barker Female 365 FOPEN 136 01:07:20 1372 01:06:18 1468
586 Gemma Lewis Female 366 FOPEN 137 01:07:20 1373 01:06:18 1466
467 Kevin Whelan Male 1008 M50+ 106 01:07:20 1374 01:03:35 1323
587 Rachel Watterson Female 367 FOPEN 138 01:07:20 1375 01:06:18 1469
104 Leah Iskander Female 368 FOPEN 139 01:07:21 1376 01:04:19 1371
1267 Gaz Collins Male 1009 MOPEN 531 01:07:23 1377 01:04:53 1415
1508 Colin Clegg Male 1010 M40+ 138 01:07:23 1378 01:05:40 1436
1246 Paul Nuttall Male 1011 M45+ 136 01:07:28 1379 01:03:49 1341
2303 Kay Standing Female 369 F50+ 33 01:07:29 1380 01:06:37 1485
2173 Eliza Arif Female 370 FOPEN 140 01:07:30 1381 01:02:37 1267
1740 Natalie Manson Female 371 FOPEN 141 01:07:32 1382 01:04:50 1414
1116 Monika Grabias Female 372 FOPEN 142 01:07:33 1383 01:03:29 1318
851 Phil Robinson Male 1012 M50+ 107 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:07:34 1384 01:03:37 1325
990 Evangeline Sellars Female 373 FOPEN 143 01:07:35 1385 01:04:11 1362
1249 Paul Knowles Male 1013 M40+ 139 01:07:35 1386 01:02:58 1286
486 Jenson Cheung Male 1014 MOPEN 532 01:07:40 1387 01:05:06 1420
1534 Neil Bradley Male 1015 M50+ 108 ROYTON RR 01:07:42 1388 01:06:03 1452
1082 Alison Turner Female 374 F55+ 15 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 01:07:46 1389 01:07:08 1515
2348 Sean Taylor Male 1016 M45+ 137 01:07:49 1390 01:02:23 1249
23 Heather Mosley Female 375 F45+ 69 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:07:50 1391 01:06:10 1457
1974 Alison Haynes Female 376 F45+ 70 01:07:50 1392 01:05:19 1425
1833 John Madden Male 1017 M45+ 138 01:07:51 1393 01:04:50 1411
642 Sue Pleavin Female 377 F45+ 71 01:07:51 1394 01:06:24 1476
274 Jo Beevers Female 378 F35+ 61 01:07:54 1395 01:05:55 1449
275 Toby Beevers Male 1018 M40+ 140 01:07:55 1396 01:05:55 1448
509 Pauline Ronan Female 379 F40+ 50 01:07:55 1397 01:02:23 1250
2049 Carole Hughes Female 380 F45+ 72 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:07:55 1398 01:02:55 1279
1320 Ana Mantovani Female 381 F40+ 51 01:07:56 1399 01:03:22 1307
1673 Alison Parry Female 382 F40+ 52 LIVERPOOL 01:07:56 1400 01:04:09 1360
1723 Toni-Marie Harrison Female 383 FOPEN 144 01:07:57 1401 01:06:40 1488
1725 Jade Harrison Female 384 FOPEN 145 01:07:58 1402 01:06:41 1489
2096 James Miller Male 1019 MOPEN 533 01:08:03 1403 01:04:29 1383
995 Samantha Clothier Female 385 F35+ 62 01:08:04 1404 01:06:37 1486
1349 Richard Gwyn Jones Male 1020 MOPEN 534 01:08:06 1405 01:03:21 1306
70 Suzie Walmsley Female 386 F50+ 34 01:08:07 1406 01:06:24 1474
1434 Sarah Treble Female 387 FOPEN 146 01:08:10 1407 01:04:38 1398
1678 Carly-Ann Harrison Female 388 FOPEN 147 01:08:11 1408 01:04:38 1397
2140 John Mccloskey Male 1021 MOPEN 535 01:08:11 1409 01:06:58 1504
542 Michael Quayle Male 1022 M45+ 139 01:08:13 1410 01:04:35 1390
1838 Barry Bentley Male 1023 M60+ 24 01:08:13 1411 01:05:25 1428
911 Stephanie Wainwright Female 389 FOPEN 148 01:08:15 1412 01:03:48 1337
45 Natasha Aylott Female 390 F35+ 63 01:08:21 1413 01:06:56 1502
1757 Alan Lindsay Male 1024 M50+ 109 01:08:23 1414 01:07:00 1506
796 Jennifer Dumbell Female 391 FOPEN 149 01:08:24 1415 01:07:19 1536
1726 Suzy Ledsham Female 392 F35+ 64 WIRRAL 01:08:25 1416 01:05:19 1426
1547 Ronald Cooper Male 1025 M50+ 110 01:08:25 1417 01:03:45 1334
795 David Hughes Male 1026 MOPEN 536 01:08:27 1418 01:07:23 1540
1001 Louise Whitley Female 393 F40+ 53 01:08:28 1419 01:07:54 1559
1431 Andy Bromilow Male 1027 M45+ 140 LIVERPOOL 01:08:29 1420 01:04:00 1352
884 Charles Watkinson Male 1028 MOPEN 537 01:08:32 1421 01:04:12 1363
598 Mark Stratton Male 1029 M40+ 141 01:08:33 1422 01:04:14 1365
2292 Christopher Barr Male 1030 M50+ 111 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 01:08:35 1423 01:05:50 1444
683 Alan Twigg Male 1031 M50+ 112 01:08:37 1424 01:03:26 1317
2074 Dave Verburg Male 1032 M55+ 68 01:08:38 1425 01:07:12 1524
1843 Donna Roddan Female 394 F40+ 54 01:08:39 1426 01:04:07 1358
1446 Jessica Haynes Female 395 F35+ 65 01:08:40 1427 01:04:50 1413
423 Lynn Mccarroll Female 396 F45+ 73 01:08:40 1428 01:03:48 1338
536 Stephanie Boyle Female 397 FOPEN 150 01:08:40 1429 01:04:22 1373
535 Jimmy Rumble Male 1033 MOPEN 538 01:08:41 1430 01:04:22 1374
1733 Ian Ashworth Male 1034 MOPEN 539 01:08:42 1431 01:06:14 1461
2065 Lucy Holmes Female 398 FOPEN 151 01:08:42 1432 01:06:15 1463
2360 Andi Green Female 399 F40+ 55 01:08:43 1433 01:06:57 1503
229 Mark James Male 1035 M45+ 141 01:08:44 1434 01:05:30 1431
1561 Briony Douglas Female 400 FOPEN 152 01:08:49 1435 01:05:51 1445
397 Emily Jacques Female 401 FOPEN 153 01:08:51 1436 01:08:17 1579
2293 Roger Lyon Male 1036 M60+ 25 01:08:53 1437 01:08:12 1572
354 Helen James Female 402 F35+ 66 01:08:53 1438 01:06:46 1496
410 Lindsay Jones Female 403 F35+ 67 01:08:53 1439 01:06:45 1492
685 Katherine Holley Female 404 F35+ 68 WALLASEY AC 01:08:56 1440 01:08:07 1567
686 Dave Holley Male 1037 MOPEN 540 01:08:56 1441 01:08:06 1566
2199 David Hemmings Male 1038 MOPEN 541 WALLASEY AC 01:08:56 1442 01:08:07 1568
1537 Inma Ruiz Female 405 F45+ 74 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:08:57 1443 01:03:42 1333
962 Sioux Mcgee Female 406 F55+ 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:08:57 1444 01:03:38 1327
27 Sue Roberts Female 407 F50+ 35 01:08:59 1445 01:06:38 1487
2241 Janette Halton Female 408 F55+ 17 01:08:59 1446 01:06:10 1456
2305 Steve Routledge Male 1039 M55+ 69 01:09:01 1447 01:07:34 1546
858 Jane Houghton Female 409 F45+ 75 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:09:01 1448 01:04:02 1354
181 Alan Johnson Male 1040 M55+ 70 01:09:03 1449 01:05:46 1440
1819 Mohsin Alam Male 1041 MOPEN 542 01:09:03 1450 01:06:10 1454
2337 David Peter Jones Male 1042 M55+ 71 01:09:07 1451 01:04:28 1381
2048 Philip John Rylance Male 1043 M60+ 26 01:09:08 1452 01:06:02 1451
2198 Kadie Glanvill Female 410 FOPEN 154 01:09:09 1453 01:06:45 1491
1542 Gemma Littlefair Female 411 FOPEN 155 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:09:09 1454 01:04:13 1364
723 Jamie Sorensen Male 1044 MOPEN 543 01:09:12 1455 01:04:34 1389
440 Sarah Mather Female 412 FOPEN 156 01:09:13 1456 01:08:57 1597
1182 Jane Birch Female 413 F40+ 56 01:09:14 1457 01:04:36 1391
2092 Michael Hurst Male 1045 M45+ 142 01:09:14 1458 01:03:39 1329
2242 Debbie Spencer Female 414 F40+ 57 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 01:09:14 1459 01:05:41 1437
2090 Angela Connor Female 415 F45+ 76 01:09:15 1460 01:04:05 1355
92 Philomena Shotton Female 416 F55+ 18 KIRKBY STORMERS 01:09:17 1461 01:06:24 1475
1625 Elizabeth Wilson-Lagan Female 417 FOPEN 157 01:09:18 1462 01:06:24 1477
1924 Val Bellingham Female 418 F50+ 36 RUNCORN PLODDERS 01:09:18 1463 01:04:23 1376
885 Alexandra Thompson Female 419 F60+ 5 01:09:19 1464 01:07:55 1560
670 John Taylor Male 1046 MOPEN 544 01:09:20 1465 01:08:55 1595
1783 Elizabeth Jones Female 420 F45+ 77 01:09:22 1466 01:05:50 1443
1259 William Taylor Male 1047 M50+ 113 01:09:22 1467 01:07:50 1557
2229 Christian Cipriani Male 1048 MOPEN 545 01:09:23 1468 01:06:10 1455
546 Alex Walker Female 421 FOPEN 158 01:09:24 1469 01:07:02 1511
1460 Les Wildman Male 1049 M50+ 114 01:09:24 1470 01:04:50 1410
2147 Helen Moore Female 422 F35+ 69 01:09:25 1471 01:07:03 1512
1527 Elizabeth Henshaw Female 423 FOPEN 159 01:09:25 1472 01:07:49 1556
1396 Ben Fagan Male 1050 MOPEN 546 01:09:26 1473 01:04:43 1403
2153 Lily Cunningham Female 424 FOPEN 160 01:09:28 1474 01:04:18 1369
251 Angela Walton Female 425 F50+ 37 01:09:30 1475 01:07:02 1510
2345 Geraint Taylor Male 1051 MOPEN 547 01:09:34 1476 01:07:11 1523
996 Kyle Gamble Male 1052 MOPEN 548 01:09:34 1477 01:05:43 1439
2389 Chris Allwood Male 1053 M55+ 72 01:09:36 1478 01:05:32 1432
1474 Stephen Guest Male 1054 M60+ 27 01:09:36 1479 01:05:33 1433
543 Peter Johnson Male 1055 M40+ 142 01:09:39 1480 01:04:23 1375
530 James Ashbee Male 1056 MOPEN 549 01:09:39 1481 01:04:22 1372
634 John Clarke Male 1057 M55+ 73 01:09:40 1482 01:04:23 1377
1180 Joseph Gow Male 1058 M70+ 4 01:09:40 1483 01:07:32 1545
1535 Judith Bradley Female 426 F45+ 78 ROYTON RR 01:09:41 1484 01:08:02 1564
2423 Anthony Farley Male 1059 MOPEN 550 BOOTLE 01:09:41 1485 01:06:45 1493
556 John Webster Male 1060 M55+ 74 01:09:41 1486 0
1385 Rae Bullock Female 427 FOPEN 161 RUN IN WIRRAL 01:09:42 1487 01:05:09 1421
1309 Sarah Marsh Female 428 F45+ 79 01:09:45 1488 01:07:28 1543
245 David Owens Male 1061 M40+ 143 01:09:47 1489 01:04:54 1416
1218 Rosie Cull Female 429 FOPEN 162 01:09:48 1490 01:07:17 1531
1600 Susan Battersby Female 430 F35+ 70 01:09:49 1491 01:07:32 1544
1123 Jules Gregson Female 431 F40+ 58 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:09:49 1492 01:06:45 1495
398 Hannah Jones Female 432 F35+ 71 RUNSTRONG 01:09:50 1493 01:07:07 1514
1167 Paul Clarke Male 1062 M50+ 115 01:09:51 1494 01:05:26 1430
176 Allan Gibbs-Monaghan Male 1063 M40+ 144 01:09:52 1495 01:08:15 1575
2329 Edward Peak Male 1064 M65+ 8 01:09:53 1496 01:06:18 1467
1576 Sean Wallace Male 1065 MOPEN 551 01:09:53 1497 01:05:54 1447
2299 Carla Lee Female 433 F50+ 38 01:09:54 1498 01:06:52 1498
1144 Marie Caveen Female 434 F65+ 3 KIRKBY STORMERS 01:09:54 1499 01:07:00 1505
1092 Jeanette Mccormack Female 435 F55+ 19 01:09:55 1500 01:07:01 1509
2051 Cheryl Stewart Female 436 F45+ 80 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:09:55 1501 01:08:11 1570
2050 Rob Stewart Male 1066 M45+ 143 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:09:55 1502 01:08:12 1571
1063 Craig Cluney Male 1067 M45+ 144 LIVERPOOL RC 01:09:56 1503 01:06:19 1470
1976 Julie Westray-Baird Female 437 F35+ 72 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:09:58 1504 01:04:41 1401
291 Geoff Stables Male 1068 M55+ 75 01:09:59 1505 01:06:13 1458
1827 Jon Windle Male 1069 M45+ 145 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:10:02 1506 01:04:46 1406
491 Paula Kelly Female 438 F45+ 81 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:10:02 1507 01:04:46 1407
1936 Helena Rice Female 439 F45+ 82 01:10:04 1508 01:06:10 1453
1747 Rach Jardine Female 440 FOPEN 163 01:10:04 1509 01:04:43 1404
545 Ian Childs Male 1070 M40+ 145 SPUDRUNNERS 01:10:04 1510 01:05:47 1441
1298 Amanda Irving Female 441 FOPEN 164 01:10:05 1511 01:04:44 1405
54 Michael Roberts Male 1071 M50+ 116 01:10:09 1512 01:07:01 1508
1174 Paul Forman Male 1072 M45+ 146 01:10:09 1513 01:07:15 1528
1452 Nadine Soutar Female 442 F35+ 73 01:10:10 1514 01:07:10 1520
1778 Andrew Soutar Male 1073 MOPEN 552 01:10:10 1515 01:07:10 1521
1495 Allan Weedon Male 1074 MOPEN 553 01:10:12 1516 01:06:53 1499
2175 Andrew Worthy Male 1075 MOPEN 554 01:10:12 1517 01:09:52 1631
90 Ray Miller Male 1076 M60+ 28 BIRMINGHAM SWIFTS 01:10:15 1518 01:07:12 1525
1909 Sue Lawson Female 443 F50+ 39 01:10:18 1519 01:05:48 1442
136 Rebecca Britten Female 444 F40+ 59 01:10:19 1520 01:10:00 1636
1293 Simon Pearce Male 1077 M40+ 146 01:10:20 1521 01:07:25 1542
1928 Catherine French Female 445 F50+ 40 01:10:20 1522 01:05:26 1429
42 Rosie Bastow Female 446 F35+ 74 01:10:22 1523 01:07:48 1555
1355 Abu Hannan Male 1078 MOPEN 555 01:10:23 1524 01:06:28 1479
903 Rachel Radcliff Female 447 F35+ 75 01:10:23 1525 01:06:41 1490
1573 Paul Beavan Male 1079 MOPEN 556 01:10:25 1526 01:06:30 1480
1151 Ben Harper Male 1080 MOPEN 557 01:10:25 1527 01:09:17 1614
1148 Danielle Clark Female 448 FOPEN 165 01:10:26 1528 01:09:19 1616
1353 Allan Branscombe Male 1081 M50+ 117 01:10:26 1529 01:06:33 1483
1594 Kathryn Phillips Female 449 F35+ 76 01:10:31 1530 01:07:05 1513
35 Jay Gaston Male 1082 M40+ 147 01:10:31 1531 01:05:01 1419
1068 Caroline Thorpe Female 450 F45+ 83 01:10:32 1532 01:05:58 1450
153 Clive Black Male 1083 M50+ 118 01:10:38 1533 01:05:16 1423
339 Alison Lowe Female 451 F40+ 60 01:10:38 1534 01:07:41 1552
2063 Stuart Lowe Male 1084 M40+ 148 TEAM LOWE 01:10:38 1535 01:07:40 1551
864 Jayne Murphy Female 452 F50+ 41 01:10:41 1536 01:07:24 1541
157 Linzi Sadler Female 453 F35+ 77 01:10:44 1537 01:06:14 1460
2024 Adele Hughes Female 454 FOPEN 166 01:10:45 1538 01:06:14 1459
1780 Andrew Amos Male 1085 MOPEN 558 KIRKBY MILERS 01:10:47 1539 01:07:16 1530
263 Ronald Thornton Male 1086 M70+ 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:10:52 1540 01:08:58 1598
1281 Joe Pitcher Male 1087 M40+ 149 01:10:52 1541 01:08:48 1591
1066 Bethany Gill Female 455 FOPEN 167 01:10:55 1542 01:10:21 1644
838 Laura Baker Female 456 FOPEN 168 01:10:58 1543 01:09:48 1628
515 Emily Wood Female 457 FOPEN 169 01:11:00 1544 01:09:15 1608
269 Rachel Mclean Female 458 FOPEN 170 01:11:01 1545 01:07:37 1549
2332 Aimee Jones Female 459 FOPEN 171 01:11:04 1546 01:05:53 1446
1669 Lyndsey Robinson Female 460 F40+ 61 01:11:05 1547 01:07:18 1535
1771 Claire Hazlehurst Female 461 F35+ 78 01:11:06 1548 01:08:13 1573
1102 Stephen Mccormack Male 1088 M55+ 76 01:11:07 1549 01:08:14 1574
1596 Phillip Warrington Male 1089 M60+ 29 01:11:08 1550 01:07:13 1526
1354 Nicki Triggs Female 462 FOPEN 172 01:11:08 1551 01:07:14 1527
308 Eve Kapoor Female 463 F45+ 84 01:11:11 1552 01:08:55 1596
38 Dave Rickart Male 1090 M50+ 119 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:11:12 1553 01:06:17 1464
1855 Paula Newman Female 464 F35+ 79 01:11:12 1554 01:07:11 1522
475 Lynn Cook Female 465 F50+ 42 01:11:13 1555 01:07:01 1507
249 Linda Braham Female 466 F60+ 6 AIRECENTRE PACERS RC 01:11:15 1556 01:06:30 1481
1745 Ellie Rapley Female 467 FOPEN 173 01:11:15 1557 01:09:50 1630
280 Sarah Coates Female 468 FOPEN 174 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:11:16 1558 01:08:29 1585
544 Matthew Bell Male 1091 MOPEN 559 01:11:16 1559 01:10:13 1639
1184 Michael Spencer Male 1092 MOPEN 560 01:11:16 1560 01:08:18 1582
1487 Yvonne Willis Female 469 F50+ 43 01:11:16 1561 01:07:15 1529
418 Kevin Williams Male 1093 M50+ 120 01:11:19 1562 01:06:55 1501
1897 Ronnie Jones Male 1094 M70+ 6 01:11:22 1563 01:09:29 1619
943 Matthew Stoker Male 1095 MOPEN 561 TYNE AND WEAR 01:11:23 1564 01:06:36 1484
2060 Geoff Hawkins Male 1096 M50+ 121 01:11:23 1565 01:09:01 1600
863 Alistair Hill Male 1097 MOPEN 562 01:11:25 1566 01:10:52 1660
154 Geoffrey Sheen Male 1098 M50+ 122 01:11:26 1567 01:09:58 1633
1122 Kayleigh Harden Female 470 FOPEN 175 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:11:28 1568 01:08:24 1584
831 Rebecca Nye Female 471 FOPEN 176 RUN IN WIRRAL 01:11:28 1569 01:06:25 1478
2322 Marc Verite Male 1099 M45+ 147 HIGH PARK RUNNING CLUB 01:11:30 1570 01:09:17 1613
700 Amanda Gould Female 472 F40+ 62 01:11:31 1571 01:09:09 1602
1417 Eve Soakell Female 473 FOPEN 177 WIRRAL 01:11:37 1572 01:11:22 1676
1078 Michelle Soakell Female 474 F40+ 63 01:11:38 1573 01:11:22 1677
853 Susan Currie Female 475 FOPEN 178 01:11:39 1574 01:10:27 1647
606 Keith Currie Male 1100 M60+ 30 01:11:40 1575 01:10:28 1648
994 Pam Humphreys Female 476 F60+ 7 01:11:41 1576 01:10:12 1638
2255 Darren Jones Male 1101 MOPEN 563 01:11:42 1577 01:08:18 1580
372 Perry Foy Male 1102 M55+ 77 LIVERPOOL RC 01:11:45 1578 01:07:08 1516
898 Linda Jones Female 477 F35+ 80 01:11:49 1579 01:08:17 1578
2178 Susan Wigfield Female 478 F50+ 44 WIRRAL AC 01:11:50 1580 01:06:31 1482
1679 Sarah Mannion Female 479 F40+ 64 01:11:50 1581 01:08:43 1590
44 Lesley-Anne Cucksey Female 480 F55+ 20 01:11:50 1582 01:07:17 1532
324 John Carney Male 1103 M70+ 7 01:11:51 1583 01:07:44 1554
1967 Mimi Moss Female 481 FOPEN 179 LIVERPOOL RC 01:11:52 1584 01:07:59 1561
1948 Betsey Anderson Female 482 FOPEN 180 LIVERPOOL RC 01:11:52 1585 01:08:00 1562
29 Geoffrey Merritt Male 1104 M55+ 78 01:11:53 1586 01:06:45 1494
1193 Stephen Hayes Male 1105 M45+ 148 KIRKBY MILERS 01:11:54 1587 01:10:50 1658
1194 Claire Hayden Female 483 F40+ 65 01:11:54 1588 01:10:49 1657
2425 Tom Smith Male 1106 MOPEN 564 01:11:55 1589 01:06:17 1465
1629 Kerry Macfarlane Male 1107 M65+ 9 01:11:55 1590 01:06:19 1472
296 Yvonne Battersby Female 484 F35+ 81 01:11:56 1591 01:10:57 1662
2424 Michael Howard Male 1108 MOPEN 565 01:11:56 1592 01:06:19 1471
332 Andrew Curran Male 1109 M45+ 149 01:11:57 1593 01:10:58 1663
902 Neill Radcliff Male 1110 M45+ 150 01:11:58 1594 01:08:16 1576
809 Will Richards Male 1111 M50+ 123 01:11:59 1595 01:08:17 1577
2180 Mary Magee Female 485 F45+ 85 WALLASEY AC 01:11:59 1596 01:08:58 1599
1659 Scott Holmes Male 1112 MOPEN 566 01:12:00 1597 01:07:09 1517
1658 Neil Holmes Male 1113 M45+ 151 01:12:00 1598 01:07:09 1518
1660 Leslie Holmes Male 1114 M70+ 8 01:12:00 1599 01:07:10 1519
792 Ben Cross Male 1115 MOPEN 567 01:12:01 1600 01:11:58 1706
179 Joanna Carroll Female 486 F45+ 86 01:12:02 1601 01:08:20 1583
1582 Karen Redman Female 487 F40+ 66 01:12:04 1602 01:11:26 1679
694 Craig Whalley Male 1116 MOPEN 568 01:12:04 1603 01:08:51 1593
719 Tara Priestley Female 488 FOPEN 181 01:12:05 1604 01:07:43 1553
2012 Natalie Matthews Female 489 FOPEN 182 01:12:06 1605 01:06:54 1500
374 Jessica Birch Female 490 FOPEN 183 01:12:07 1606 01:07:23 1538
1183 Mark Sobczak Male 1117 M45+ 152 01:12:13 1607 01:07:52 1558
289 Jonathan Lawson Male 1118 M40+ 150 01:12:13 1608 01:09:10 1603
605 Steph Wall Female 491 F40+ 67 01:12:15 1609 01:07:18 1533
604 Simon Wall Male 1119 M45+ 153 01:12:15 1610 01:07:18 1534
476 Sarah Cooper Female 492 F50+ 45 01:12:17 1611 01:08:05 1565
1500 Sophie Mcdonald Female 493 FOPEN 184 01:12:18 1612 01:08:32 1586
71 Tamsin Hastings Female 494 FOPEN 185 01:12:18 1613 01:12:06 1710
1686 Miah Humphrey Female 495 FOPEN 186 01:12:19 1614 01:09:16 1612
1687 Andrea Stott Female 496 F45+ 87 01:12:19 1615 01:09:16 1611
144 Jessica Atherton Female 497 FOPEN 187 01:12:24 1616 01:11:52 1703
1963 Lynsey Thomas Female 498 F35+ 82 PRENTON 01:12:28 1617 01:11:12 1671
148 Rebecca Colyer Female 499 FOPEN 188 01:12:28 1618 01:12:02 1708
484 Dan Murphy Male 1120 MOPEN 569 01:12:30 1619 01:06:50 1497
1840 Will Virgo Male 1121 MOPEN 570 01:12:32 1620 01:08:51 1592
2426 Andrew Wallis Male 1122 M40+ 151 01:12:34 1621 01:07:23 1539
2260 Alex Wallis Female 500 F35+ 83 01:12:35 1622 01:07:23 1537
1502 Georgie Baker Female 501 F35+ 84 01:12:37 1623 01:11:46 1700
1394 Phil Lewis Male 1123 MOPEN 571 01:12:37 1624 01:11:30 1683
517 Mel Connell Female 502 F40+ 68 01:12:37 1625 01:11:03 1667
2107 Kevin Riley Male 1124 M50+ 124 01:12:38 1626 01:09:42 1624
235 Vicky Lewis Female 503 FOPEN 189 01:12:38 1627 01:11:31 1687
223 Emma Doyle Female 504 F35+ 85 01:12:38 1628 01:11:31 1686
1815 Rachel Clark Female 505 F35+ 86 HOPE 4 ALL 01:12:40 1629 01:09:47 1626
2270 Margie Kelly Female 506 F50+ 46 HOPE4ALL 01:12:41 1630 01:09:48 1629
1809 Lyndsey Traves Female 507 FOPEN 190 01:12:41 1631 01:10:39 1651
399 Tanya Reynolds Female 508 F40+ 69 RUNSTRONG 01:12:45 1632 01:10:00 1635
1943 Chris Mccleary Male 1125 MOPEN 572 01:12:47 1633 01:09:34 1621
2076 George Jones Male 1126 M45+ 154 01:12:55 1634 01:07:34 1547
1748 Matt Jardine Male 1127 MOPEN 573 01:12:56 1635 01:07:36 1548
1291 Natasha Duckworth Female 509 FOPEN 191 LIVERPOOL RC 01:12:57 1636 01:07:37 1550
1640 Tony Mandaluff Male 1128 MOPEN 574 01:12:58 1637 01:08:18 1581
1761 Bernhard Zimmermann Male 1129 M55+ 79 01:12:58 1638 01:11:06 1669
1775 Kris Hodgson Male 1130 MOPEN 575 01:13:01 1639 01:11:32 1690
1774 Susanne Burns Female 510 F35+ 87 01:13:02 1640 01:11:33 1691
774 Jo Gibson Female 511 F50+ 47 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:13:07 1641 01:08:08 1569
688 Carolyn Gillmore Female 512 F50+ 48 01:13:08 1642 01:10:46 1655
1494 William Glover Male 1131 M65+ 10 01:13:13 1643 01:08:37 1587
2066 Darren Booth Male 1132 M40+ 152 RUN SANDYMOOR 01:13:15 1644 01:12:00 1707
761 Kate Simpson Female 513 FOPEN 192 01:13:16 1645 01:11:34 1693
762 Robert Stirrat Male 1133 MOPEN 576 01:13:16 1646 01:11:34 1694
608 Deborah Pink Female 514 F50+ 49 01:13:17 1647 01:09:17 1615
786 Helen Shennan Female 515 FOPEN 193 01:13:18 1648 01:09:15 1609
788 Rachel Griffiths Female 516 F40+ 70 01:13:18 1649 01:09:16 1610
1546 John Mcallister Male 1134 M55+ 80 01:13:19 1650 01:08:39 1588
178 Susan Steele Female 517 F45+ 88 01:13:22 1651 01:09:40 1623
1177 Cathy George Female 518 F50+ 50 01:13:23 1652 01:09:23 1617
1982 Helen Radley Female 519 F60+ 8 01:13:23 1653 01:09:24 1618
168 Martin Woods Male 1135 M40+ 153 01:13:25 1654 01:08:00 1563
953 Daniel Mcadam Male 1136 MOPEN 577 01:13:25 1655 01:11:49 1702
954 Samantha Mcadam Female 520 FOPEN 194 01:13:26 1656 01:11:49 1701
1646 Clare Lawton Female 521 FOPEN 195 01:13:27 1657 01:09:58 1632
1377 Mick Campbell Male 1137 MOPEN 578 01:13:29 1658 01:12:58 1736
425 Nicky Glover Jones Female 522 F35+ 88 01:13:31 1659 01:10:51 1659
2321 Helen Currie Female 523 FOPEN 196 01:13:31 1660 01:09:11 1605
2320 John Fox Male 1138 M40+ 154 01:13:32 1661 01:09:12 1606
1910 Jan Bromilow Female 524 F50+ 51 01:13:34 1662 01:09:03 1601
68 Joanne Davies Female 525 F35+ 89 01:13:35 1663 01:09:10 1604
145 Charlotte Atherton Female 526 FOPEN 197 01:13:37 1664 01:13:05 1737
878 Amy Price Female 527 FOPEN 198 01:13:42 1665 01:10:44 1653
1507 Lisa Rodick Female 528 FOPEN 199 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:13:43 1666 01:08:42 1589
478 Antony Goldstein Male 1139 MOPEN 579 01:13:53 1667 01:12:06 1711
1706 Dave Virgo Male 1140 MOPEN 580 01:13:57 1668 01:10:16 1641
359 Kate Pritchard-Howarth Female 529 FOPEN 200 01:14:00 1669 01:11:28 1680
360 Anne Pritchard-Howarth Female 530 F45+ 89 MERSEY-TRI 01:14:01 1670 01:11:30 1682
1959 Kevin Bailey Male 1141 MOPEN 581 01:14:01 1671 01:12:44 1728
2209 Neil Stephenson Male 1142 M40+ 155 01:14:01 1672 01:09:13 1607
612 Rachel Gilbert Female 531 FOPEN 201 01:14:02 1673 01:11:28 1681
2211 Steven Cook Male 1143 M55+ 81 01:14:02 1674 01:08:53 1594
1081 Callum Gorman Male 1144 MOPEN 582 01:14:05 1675 01:10:42 1652
1345 Fay Bennett Female 532 F45+ 90 01:14:05 1676 01:11:36 1695
1094 Kayleigh Roberts Female 533 FOPEN 202 01:14:08 1677 01:09:44 1625
248 Janet Thorpe Female 534 F40+ 71 01:14:09 1678 01:11:20 1674
1920 Jenni Bowman Female 535 F35+ 90 01:14:11 1679 01:11:02 1665
1991 Lynda Butchard Female 536 F40+ 72 01:14:14 1680 01:09:32 1620
1327 Philip Moody Male 1145 M40+ 156 LIVERPOOL RC 01:14:24 1681 01:10:15 1640
1922 Catherine Mccormack Female 537 F35+ 91 01:14:25 1682 01:11:14 1673
2317 Sharon Ainscough Female 538 F45+ 91 01:14:27 1683 01:09:48 1627
1120 Paula Heaton Female 539 F40+ 73 NEWSHAM PARK RUNNING GROUP 01:14:31 1684 01:09:39 1622
326 Katherine Ashworth Female 540 F45+ 92 01:14:34 1685 01:10:00 1634
930 Colin Smith Male 1146 M55+ 82 01:14:35 1686 01:13:09 1738
74 Choi Scales Female 541 F35+ 92 01:14:37 1687 01:11:38 1696
429 Jonny Mchale Male 1147 MOPEN 583 01:14:41 1688 01:10:24 1645
2222 Tracie Allen Female 542 F45+ 93 01:14:43 1689 01:11:42 1699
1817 Samuel Jones Male 1148 MOPEN 584 01:14:47 1690 01:12:17 1718
377 Michelle Greenwood Female 543 FOPEN 203 01:14:50 1691 01:10:02 1637
1079 Nikki Girvan Female 544 F35+ 93 01:14:51 1692 01:11:31 1685
1055 Paul Croft Male 1149 MOPEN 585 01:14:52 1693 01:11:31 1688
1607 Tony Davidson Male 1150 M60+ 31 01:14:55 1694 01:10:18 1642
330 Craig Murphy Male 1151 MOPEN 586 01:14:59 1695 01:11:38 1697
395 Yvain Bonvalet Male 1152 M45+ 155 01:15:00 1696 01:14:33 1784
1846 Alexandra Charnock Female 545 FOPEN 204 01:15:03 1697 01:11:05 1668
403 Tracy Lea Female 546 F45+ 94 01:15:04 1698 01:12:07 1712
637 Heather Linnell Female 547 F40+ 74 01:15:05 1699 01:12:20 1722
1716 Rebecca Foo Female 548 FOPEN 205 01:15:05 1700 01:11:02 1664
2150 Lee Thompson Male 1153 MOPEN 587 01:15:06 1701 01:11:03 1666
1550 Bill Geddet Male 1154 M55+ 83 01:15:06 1702 01:12:47 1731
1277 Faye Mitchell Female 549 FOPEN 206 01:15:08 1703 01:10:25 1646
813 Michael Steventon Male 1155 MOPEN 588 01:15:09 1704 01:10:20 1643
1060 David Allman Male 1156 M45+ 156 01:15:10 1705 01:11:20 1675
753 Julie Powell Female 550 F50+ 52 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:15:13 1706 01:11:14 1672
1701 Julie Farrell Female 551 F40+ 75 01:15:14 1707 01:11:22 1678
841 Sarah Haley Female 552 FOPEN 207 01:15:20 1708 01:12:46 1729
1073 Andrew Mcleod Male 1157 MOPEN 589 01:15:23 1709 01:10:53 1661
1885 Debbie Green Female 553 F50+ 53 01:15:25 1710 01:11:31 1684
1886 Michael Limb Male 1158 M50+ 125 01:15:25 1711 01:11:32 1689
420 Geoff Gamage Male 1159 M60+ 32 01:15:30 1712 01:11:09 1670
1049 Greg O'hare Male 1160 M40+ 157 01:15:33 1713 01:15:22 1816
1423 Christine Bailey Female 554 F45+ 95 01:15:34 1714 01:12:04 1709
1228 Deborah Salmon Female 555 F45+ 96 STOKE FIT 01:15:38 1715 01:14:16 1776
1227 Louise Shields Female 556 F35+ 94 STOKE FIT 01:15:38 1716 01:14:17 1777
1048 Jennifer O'hare Female 557 F40+ 76 01:15:39 1717 01:15:27 1820
1797 Gemma Nicholson Female 558 FOPEN 208 01:15:42 1718 01:10:36 1649
1005 Joanne Kealey Female 559 F45+ 97 01:15:42 1719 01:14:45 1791
2152 Laura Jones Female 560 FOPEN 209 01:15:43 1720 01:10:37 1650
1028 Rachel Thomas Female 561 F50+ 54 01:15:43 1721 01:14:46 1794
869 Rachel Lee Female 562 FOPEN 210 01:15:51 1722 01:12:47 1730
1128 Emma Boyd Female 563 F35+ 95 01:15:54 1723 01:12:42 1727
1000 Ben Green Male 1161 MOPEN 590 01:15:54 1724 00:56:13 785
1584 Joshua Dutton Male 1162 MOPEN 591 WIRRAL 01:15:56 1725 01:13:09 1739
986 Rebecca Wilde Female 564 FOPEN 211 01:15:56 1726 01:15:08 1809
474 Pete Dutton Male 1163 M45+ 157 01:15:56 1727 01:13:10 1741
353 Claire Forder Female 565 F40+ 77 01:15:58 1728 01:15:06 1807
358 Joanne Forder Female 566 F40+ 78 01:15:58 1729 01:15:06 1806
1247 Jayne Ellis Female 567 F45+ 98 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:16:01 1730 01:11:41 1698
2170 Despo Hadjikyriacou Female 568 F35+ 96 01:16:02 1731 01:12:52 1733
1949 Andrew Cubley Male 1164 M45+ 158 01:16:05 1732 01:10:46 1654
1950 Sarah Cubley Female 569 F35+ 97 01:16:05 1733 01:10:46 1656
1881 Alexandra Chialton Female 570 FOPEN 212 01:16:12 1734 01:14:29 1780
1867 Nikishia Baptista-Small Female 571 F35+ 98 01:16:12 1735 01:14:28 1779
1880 Lauren Rixon Female 572 FOPEN 213 01:16:12 1736 01:14:29 1781
812 Jennifer Dutton Female 573 FOPEN 214 01:16:15 1737 01:11:58 1705
1117 Katie Mcmullin Female 574 FOPEN 215 01:16:16 1738 01:13:41 1749
1253 Liv Meredith Female 575 FOPEN 216 01:16:16 1739 01:13:41 1750
1398 Jaymie Moran Male 1165 MOPEN 592 01:16:18 1740 01:12:56 1734
1397 Anna Donaldson Female 576 FOPEN 217 01:16:19 1741 01:12:57 1735
575 Marie O'connor Female 577 F50+ 55 MASSEY FERGUSON RC 01:16:23 1742 01:14:00 1761
2347 Katie Farrington Female 578 F35+ 99 01:16:28 1743 01:14:02 1762
2346 Richard Farrington Male 1166 MOPEN 593 01:16:29 1744 01:14:03 1766
607 Sarah Jones Female 579 FOPEN 218 01:16:29 1745 01:13:59 1760
552 Sarah Fletcher Female 580 FOPEN 219 01:16:31 1746 01:16:15 1853
810 Rachel Taylor Female 581 FOPEN 220 01:16:34 1747 01:12:16 1715
2149 Mollie Neason Female 582 FOPEN 221 01:16:34 1748 01:11:57 1704
811 Natalie O'connor Female 583 FOPEN 222 01:16:36 1749 01:12:18 1720
893 Pamela Harrison Female 584 F55+ 21 01:16:37 1750 01:15:57 1837
722 Christina Sorensen Female 585 F55+ 22 01:16:48 1751 01:12:10 1713
47 Carole Aitken Female 586 F45+ 99 01:16:52 1752 01:16:13 1852
48 Jared Aitken Male 1167 M45+ 159 01:16:52 1753 01:16:13 1850
254 Hayley Davies Female 587 FOPEN 223 01:16:54 1754 01:13:56 1757
1472 Lisa Royle Female 588 F40+ 79 NESTON 01:16:56 1755 01:12:20 1721
1097 David Ashworth Male 1168 M60+ 33 01:16:57 1756 01:15:07 1808
464 Clare Wherry Female 589 FOPEN 224 01:17:03 1757 01:16:22 1860
568 Jay Watkinson Male 1169 MOPEN 594 01:17:04 1758 01:13:53 1754
1891 Stephen Spooner Male 1170 MOPEN 595 01:17:11 1759 01:11:33 1692
441 Kate Mather Female 590 FOPEN 225 01:17:12 1760 01:16:57 1875
442 Helen Mather Female 591 F50+ 56 01:17:12 1761 01:16:56 1874
1310 Eddie Naisby Male 1171 M70+ 9 01:17:16 1762 01:15:41 1826
1836 Peter Smith Male 1172 M45+ 160 01:17:16 1763 01:14:03 1767
1104 Sarah Worthington Female 592 F45+ 100 01:17:18 1764 01:12:17 1716
1163 Adele Wilson Female 593 F55+ 23 01:17:18 1765 01:12:17 1719
790 Samantha Brent Female 594 F50+ 57 01:17:18 1766 01:14:08 1770
1105 Lee Worthington Male 1173 M50+ 126 01:17:18 1767 01:12:17 1717
2207 Brian Lines Male 1174 M60+ 34 01:17:19 1768 01:12:15 1714
640 Matt Hough Male 1175 MOPEN 596 01:17:22 1769 01:13:20 1744
1461 Chris Wildman Male 1176 MOPEN 597 01:17:23 1770 01:12:49 1732
2263 Mark Wilson-Maher Male 1177 MOPEN 598 01:17:23 1771 01:13:44 1752
2220 Emily Stevenson Female 595 F35+ 100 01:17:23 1772 01:13:45 1753
1324 Kevin Stock Male 1178 M50+ 127 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:17:24 1773 01:12:27 1723
341 Andrew Beaman Male 1179 MOPEN 599 01:17:28 1774 01:14:45 1792
1226 Kate Ellis Female 596 F50+ 58 STOKE FIT 01:17:29 1775 01:16:09 1846
876 Jenna Price Female 597 FOPEN 226 01:17:29 1776 01:14:31 1782
2133 Andrew Patterson Male 1180 MOPEN 600 01:17:30 1777 01:14:47 1796
741 John Tierney Male 1181 M70+ 10 01:17:33 1778 01:13:19 1743
189 Mark Clarke Male 1182 M60+ 35 01:17:33 1779 01:15:28 1822
417 Barbara Williams Female 598 F55+ 24 01:17:34 1780 01:13:09 1740
226 Claire Kenny-Platt Female 599 F35+ 101 01:17:35 1781 01:16:39 1866
2429 Dave Springall Male 1183 M40+ 158 01:17:38 1782 01:16:33 1863
2428 Sammie Springall Female 600 F35+ 102 01:17:39 1783 01:16:34 1865
1578 Tamsin Stephenson Female 601 F40+ 80 01:17:39 1784 01:16:33 1862
1577 Colin Stephenson Male 1184 M40+ 159 01:17:39 1785 01:16:34 1864
2208 Jonathan Wilson Male 1185 MOPEN 601 01:17:41 1786 01:17:26 1884
219 Georgina Goulding Female 602 F35+ 103 01:17:48 1787 01:14:47 1795
636 Sarah Caraher Female 603 FOPEN 227 01:17:54 1788 01:12:30 1725
2406 Dermot Ferguson Male 1186 M50+ 128 01:17:55 1789 01:16:47 1871
1492 Alex Walker Female 604 FOPEN 228 LIVERPOOL RC 01:17:56 1790 01:12:34 1726
1159 Nick Chesworth Male 1187 M45+ 161 01:17:58 1791 01:12:28 1724
695 Francine Warren Female 605 F50+ 59 01:17:58 1792 01:14:26 1778
1560 Rob Hardaker Male 1188 MOPEN 602 01:18:01 1793 01:15:13 1813
800 Jen Clark Female 606 FOPEN 229 01:18:01 1794 01:14:02 1765
1439 Liz Leay Female 607 F50+ 60 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:18:03 1795 01:14:49 1800
1287 Jonathan Dramond Male 1189 MOPEN 603 01:18:06 1796 01:13:23 1745
1286 Emma Dramond Female 608 FOPEN 230 01:18:06 1797 01:13:23 1746
1624 Jane Williams Female 609 F45+ 101 01:18:10 1798 01:13:19 1742
1433 Catherine Treble Female 610 FOPEN 231 01:18:11 1799 01:14:38 1788
1322 Abi Kewin Female 611 FOPEN 232 01:18:12 1800 01:15:42 1827
1496 Jayne Smith Female 612 FOPEN 233 01:18:12 1801 01:14:53 1801
1792 Lucy Macdonald Female 613 FOPEN 234 01:18:15 1802 01:14:05 1769
1791 David Macdonald Male 1190 MOPEN 604 01:18:15 1803 01:14:04 1768
1212 David Lowe Male 1191 M40+ 160 01:18:27 1804 01:13:39 1748
1389 Jennifer Jackson Female 614 FOPEN 235 01:18:34 1805 01:13:29 1747
1211 Nigel Hibbert Male 1192 M40+ 161 01:18:58 1806 01:14:10 1771
1240 Anne Richardson Female 615 F55+ 25 01:19:01 1807 01:15:09 1811
1826 Susan Lawton Female 616 F65+ 4 01:19:01 1808 01:15:09 1810
623 Isabella Greggan Female 617 FOPEN 236 01:19:05 1809 01:16:46 1869
1486 Alison Canavan Female 618 F45+ 102 LIVERPOOL RC 01:19:07 1810 01:15:21 1815
1491 Kate Harrison Female 619 F45+ 103 LIVERPOOL RC 01:19:07 1811 01:15:20 1814
628 Jo-Anne Harrison Female 620 F45+ 104 01:19:08 1812 01:14:31 1783
677 Aaron Wilkes Male 1193 MOPEN 605 01:19:08 1813 01:16:10 1847
1481 Sam Pearson Male 1194 MOPEN 606 01:19:09 1814 01:16:46 1870
91 Rebecca Shipley Female 621 FOPEN 237 01:19:10 1815 01:17:24 1883
65 Jakki Webb Female 622 F40+ 81 01:19:11 1816 01:13:43 1751
1759 Luca Higham Male 1195 MOPEN 607 01:19:12 1817 01:15:34 1823
391 Sharon Winder Female 623 F45+ 105 01:19:12 1818 01:14:36 1785
265 Aimee-Louise Tinsley Female 624 FOPEN 238 01:19:12 1819 01:15:34 1824
1602 Jordan Fawkes Male 1196 MOPEN 608 01:19:12 1820 01:13:54 1755
370 Maria Harrington Female 625 F45+ 106 01:19:12 1821 01:14:37 1787
371 Tom Boyle Male 1197 M60+ 36 01:19:12 1822 01:14:37 1786
1601 Derek Fawkes Male 1198 M50+ 129 01:19:13 1823 01:13:55 1756
771 Graham Hannah Male 1199 M40+ 162 DENBIGHSHIRE 01:19:13 1824 01:16:10 1849
770 Katie Hannah Female 626 FOPEN 239 01:19:14 1825 01:16:10 1848
896 Lucy Scanlon Female 627 F40+ 82 SOUTH RIBBLE HARRIERS AC 01:19:15 1826 01:14:59 1802
1866 Clare Griffiths Female 628 F35+ 104 01:19:16 1827 01:14:02 1763
1848 Suzanne Hayter Female 629 F45+ 107 01:19:16 1828 01:14:02 1764
130 Sandra Burrows Female 630 F65+ 5 01:19:16 1829 01:18:51 1905
1380 Agustini Smith Male 1200 M45+ 162 01:19:18 1830 01:17:19 1882
1482 Amy Donnelly Female 631 FOPEN 240 01:19:19 1831 01:13:57 1759
627 Lucy E Jones Female 632 F40+ 83 01:19:19 1832 01:17:18 1881
1483 Terry Donnelly Male 1201 MOPEN 609 01:19:19 1833 01:13:57 1758
1294 Joanne Nolan Female 633 FOPEN 241 01:19:20 1834 01:15:37 1825
639 Rachel Wilson Female 634 F35+ 105 01:19:25 1835 01:15:23 1818
8 Jenny Barrow Female 635 F45+ 108 01:19:29 1836 01:14:40 1789
609 Kaye Tickle Female 636 FOPEN 242 ST HELENS TRI 01:19:32 1837 01:16:27 1861
1198 Pauline Owen Female 637 F55+ 26 01:19:33 1838 01:15:45 1828
1197 John Bilsland Male 1202 M70+ 11 01:19:33 1839 01:15:45 1830
1567 Sarah Rowlands Female 638 F40+ 84 01:19:40 1840 01:15:26 1819
1568 Clare Hollyhead Female 639 F40+ 85 01:19:40 1841 01:15:27 1821
1859 Charlotte Allen Female 640 FOPEN 243 01:19:40 1842 01:16:18 1859
1858 Sheila Allen Female 641 F50+ 61 01:19:40 1843 01:16:18 1858
93 Lisa Walker Female 642 F40+ 86 01:19:40 1844 01:14:12 1772
1541 Kirsty Glancy Female 643 FOPEN 244 01:19:42 1845 01:14:15 1774
1683 Jason Larkin Male 1203 M45+ 163 LIVERPOOL 01:19:42 1846 01:14:15 1775
237 Frances Rogers Female 644 FOPEN 245 01:19:44 1847 01:17:16 1880
2225 John Donaghy Male 1204 M50+ 130 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:19:46 1848 01:14:49 1798
2226 Victoria Dunning Female 645 F40+ 87 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:19:46 1849 01:14:49 1799
297 Suzanne Mcnair Female 646 F35+ 106 01:19:49 1850 01:15:13 1812
489 Peter Knight Male 1205 M50+ 131 01:19:49 1851 01:17:45 1887
488 Susan Knight Female 647 F50+ 62 01:19:49 1852 01:17:46 1888
1758 Nicola Higham Female 648 F40+ 88 KIRKBY MILERS 01:19:50 1853 01:16:13 1851
916 Greg Walker Male 1206 M50+ 132 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:19:51 1854 01:14:49 1797
2273 Becky Simmons Female 649 FOPEN 246 01:19:54 1855 01:16:15 1854
697 Alice Castree Female 650 FOPEN 247 01:19:54 1856 01:17:29 1885
1319 Kim Lloyd-Simmons Female 651 F55+ 27 01:19:54 1857 01:16:16 1855
447 Jean Bothwell Female 652 F60+ 9 01:20:00 1858 01:18:17 1894
1915 Stephen Ashdown Male 1207 M50+ 133 PREFER NOT TO SAY 01:20:03 1859 01:14:12 1773
560 Paul Curlett Male 1208 MOPEN 610 01:20:04 1860 01:16:54 1872
1332 Beverley Fleming Female 653 F35+ 107 LIVERPOOL 01:20:05 1861 01:17:59 1893
1331 Jennie Campbell Female 654 FOPEN 248 LIVERPOOL 01:20:05 1862 01:17:58 1892
522 Anita Foster Female 655 F55+ 28 01:20:06 1863 01:15:02 1805
862 Steven Lane Male 1209 MOPEN 611 01:20:08 1864 01:20:06 1926
2313 Scott Densmore Male 1210 MOPEN 612 01:20:09 1865 01:15:58 1838
2145 Sue Tickle Female 656 F40+ 89 01:20:11 1866 01:18:59 1907
1938 Lee Fidler Male 1211 M40+ 163 01:20:11 1867 01:16:01 1841
1181 Richard Gormely Male 1212 MOPEN 613 01:20:11 1868 01:15:22 1817
1961 Paul Knight Male 1213 M45+ 164 01:20:12 1869 01:16:00 1839
826 Rachael Martin Female 657 F40+ 90 01:20:12 1870 01:16:00 1840
1589 Dan Cooper Male 1214 M70+ 12 01:20:13 1871 01:16:55 1873
2363 Steve Jolliffe Male 1215 M50+ 134 33 SIGNAL SQUADRON 01:20:14 1872 01:16:03 1844
2100 Julie-Ann Mancini Female 658 F40+ 91 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 01:20:14 1873 01:14:45 1793
2239 Timothy Holmes Male 1216 MOPEN 614 01:20:14 1874 01:16:03 1843
2102 Rachael Mccartan Female 659 FOPEN 249 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 01:20:14 1875 01:14:45 1790
1814 Brian Hardy Male 1217 M45+ 165 01:20:15 1876 01:16:06 1845
557 Diane Forbister Female 660 F50+ 63 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:20:16 1877 01:15:57 1836
1820 Kristian Blacklock Male 1218 MOPEN 615 01:20:22 1878 01:15:00 1804
2164 Joanne Galbraith Female 661 F45+ 109 01:20:22 1879 01:16:41 1867
1835 Mike Ingman Male 1219 MOPEN 616 01:20:23 1880 01:15:00 1803
559 David Loughlin Male 1220 MOPEN 617 01:20:24 1881 01:17:12 1877
147 Lee Hornby Male 1221 M45+ 166 01:20:31 1882 01:20:05 1925
2001 Debbie Grannell Female 662 F35+ 108 KIRKBY MILERS 01:20:36 1883 01:17:07 1876
2325 Dean Garrity Male 1222 MOPEN 618 01:20:39 1884 01:17:50 1891
657 Graham Hunter Male 1223 M45+ 167 01:20:44 1885 01:18:43 1901
656 Laura Shallis Female 663 F35+ 109 01:20:44 1886 01:18:43 1902
2025 Donna Burrows Female 664 F40+ 92 01:20:48 1887 01:16:18 1857
2298 Rebecca Leigh Female 665 FOPEN 250 01:20:48 1888 01:16:17 1856
258 Claire Bamber Female 666 F35+ 110 01:20:53 1889 01:15:48 1833
1333 Catherine Atherton Female 667 F35+ 111 01:20:53 1890 01:15:48 1834
257 Teresa Barrett Female 668 F35+ 112 01:20:53 1891 01:15:45 1832
259 Helen Mccreary Female 669 F35+ 113 01:20:53 1892 01:15:45 1831
306 Janice Mccreary Female 670 F40+ 93 01:20:53 1893 01:15:45 1829
1480 Sarah Rimmer Female 671 F40+ 94 01:21:00 1894 01:15:49 1835
434 Neil Wilson Male 1224 M50+ 135 01:21:04 1895 01:17:48 1890
25 Debbie Hunter Female 672 F40+ 95 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:21:13 1896 01:19:22 1914
146 Karen Hornby Female 673 F40+ 96 01:21:14 1897 01:20:49 1943
1536 Val Anderton Female 674 F45+ 110 01:21:22 1898 01:16:03 1842
763 Olivia Harding Female 675 FOPEN 251 01:21:22 1899 01:16:43 1868
11 Erica Dillon Female 676 F35+ 114 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:21:25 1900 01:18:46 1903
2032 Vicki Fleming Female 677 F35+ 115 01:21:34 1901 01:18:42 1900
2030 Jo Bennett Female 678 F60+ 10 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:21:34 1902 01:18:42 1899
322 Kevin Edwards Male 1225 M45+ 168 01:21:35 1903 01:20:10 1928
419 Cheryl Davis Female 679 F55+ 29 01:21:54 1904 01:17:31 1886
534 Jayne Entwistle Female 680 FOPEN 252 01:21:55 1905 01:19:23 1915
889 Victoria Foulkes Female 681 F45+ 111 01:22:01 1906 01:18:47 1904
1450 Shilpa Manupati Female 682 F35+ 116 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:22:10 1907 01:19:21 1913
379 Lynsey Scott Female 683 FOPEN 253 01:22:16 1908 01:21:03 1945
1553 Barry Smalley Male 1226 M50+ 136 01:22:16 1909 01:19:37 1919
380 Sarah Taylor Female 684 FOPEN 254 01:22:16 1910 01:21:03 1946
454 Joanna O'dowd Female 685 F40+ 97 ST PAULS EYE DEPT 01:22:28 1911 01:17:14 1878
453 Nicola Colbeck Female 686 F40+ 98 ST PAULS EYE DEPT 01:22:28 1912 01:17:16 1879
2256 James Fitzpatrick Male 1227 MOPEN 619 01:22:41 1913 01:19:16 1910
129 Victoria Chalkley-Roberts Female 687 F35+ 117 01:22:42 1914 01:22:19 1961
1192 Roy Jones Male 1228 M60+ 37 01:22:43 1915 01:18:22 1895
2042 Michael Proctor Male 1229 M45+ 169 01:23:04 1916 01:21:53 1958
2043 Samantha Proctor Female 688 F45+ 112 01:23:05 1917 01:21:53 1959
194 David Leece Male 1230 M40+ 164 01:23:08 1918 01:21:11 1948
658 Laura Monteith Female 689 FOPEN 255 WALLASEY 01:23:14 1919 01:20:25 1934
1917 Tony Evans Male 1231 MOPEN 620 01:23:18 1920 01:20:07 1927
1022 Kate Warburton Female 690 FOPEN 256 01:23:22 1921 01:18:40 1896
1021 Brian Warburton Male 1232 M50+ 137 01:23:22 1922 01:18:41 1897
1023 Amy Warburton Female 691 FOPEN 257 01:23:22 1923 01:18:42 1898
2373 Gayle Grisdale Female 692 F40+ 99 WEST KIRBY LAKERS 01:23:22 1924 01:19:17 1911
2070 David Fryer Male 1233 M70+ 13 01:23:23 1925 01:17:47 1889
1280 Stephen Mcintyre Male 1234 M40+ 165 01:23:24 1926 01:20:48 1942
2194 Brendan Thomas Male 1235 M45+ 170 WIRRAL 01:23:31 1927 01:18:51 1906
2003 Jason Drury Male 1236 M45+ 171 01:23:39 1928 01:20:38 1940
1993 Tracy Madden Female 693 F45+ 113 01:23:40 1929 01:20:39 1941
407 Colin Higginson Male 1237 M55+ 84 01:23:42 1930 01:21:51 1956
564 Karen Sullivan Female 694 F55+ 30 KIRKBY MILERS 01:23:50 1931 01:20:17 1929
1956 Lynne Horton Female 695 F40+ 100 01:23:52 1932 01:19:15 1909
2284 Wayne Mcgarry Male 1238 M40+ 166 01:23:52 1933 01:19:43 1921
2120 Phil Bradley Male 1239 M40+ 167 33 SIGNAL SQN 01:23:53 1934 01:19:43 1920
2230 Dominic Seery Male 1240 M40+ 168 01:23:54 1935 01:19:45 1922
2300 Chris Clarke Male 1241 MOPEN 621 NORTHWICH 01:23:54 1936 01:19:45 1923
565 Angela Bates Female 696 F55+ 31 KIRKBY MILERS 01:23:54 1937 01:20:22 1932
2280 Peter Leatherbarrow Male 1242 M45+ 172 01:23:55 1938 01:19:47 1924
321 Jill Thompson Female 697 F60+ 11 01:23:59 1939 01:19:32 1917
329 Claudia Thompson Female 698 F35+ 118 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:24:00 1940 01:19:33 1918
603 Cherry Holme Female 699 F60+ 12 01:24:05 1941 01:19:14 1908
547 Alex Lunt Female 700 FOPEN 258 01:24:09 1942 01:21:19 1950
1406 Linsey Cairns Female 701 F35+ 119 01:24:16 1943 01:19:24 1916
1823 Janet Quarry Female 702 F60+ 13 01:24:16 1944 01:20:28 1936
1824 Lauren Quarry Female 703 FOPEN 259 01:24:17 1945 01:20:28 1937
1923 Douglas Mackay Male 1243 M50+ 138 01:24:22 1946 01:21:32 1953
1302 Sharron Caudill Female 704 F40+ 101 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:24:37 1947 01:20:18 1930
39 Richie Deane Male 1244 M45+ 173 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:24:37 1948 01:20:19 1931
1091 Catherine Tackley Female 705 F40+ 102 01:24:48 1949 01:21:30 1952
955 Michelle Patterson Female 706 F35+ 120 01:24:48 1950 01:20:25 1935
2002 Emily Seago Female 707 FOPEN 260 01:24:58 1951 01:24:11 1975
931 Sj Middleton Female 708 FOPEN 261 01:24:58 1952 01:24:10 1974
2314 Sarah-Jayne Ogden Female 709 FOPEN 262 01:24:59 1953 01:20:59 1944
1532 Danielle Shaw Female 710 FOPEN 263 01:25:02 1954 01:19:20 1912
2297 Carol Benyon Female 711 F50+ 64 01:25:08 1955 01:23:15 1968
1250 Candice Parker Smith Female 712 F45+ 114 01:25:23 1956 01:22:00 1960
1760 Chris Breeze Female 713 F55+ 32 FOUR CROSSES 01:25:27 1957 01:20:22 1933
222 John Burke Male 1245 M70+ 14 01:25:29 1958 01:21:18 1949
2343 Liam Russell Male 1246 MOPEN 622 THE_BATMAN'S 01:25:41 1959 01:23:18 1970
845 Simon Thompson Male 1247 MOPEN 623 01:25:55 1960 01:21:47 1954
846 Jennie Critchley Female 714 F35+ 121 01:25:55 1961 01:21:48 1955
1593 Francesca Charlton Female 715 FOPEN 264 01:25:59 1962 01:20:33 1938
1141 Louise Harding Female 716 FOPEN 265 01:26:00 1963 01:20:34 1939
2267 Rosemary Martin-Harris Female 717 F35+ 122 01:26:13 1964 01:21:08 1947
1388 Rachael Owen Female 718 FOPEN 266 01:26:25 1965 01:21:20 1951
698 Ian Mcparlin Male 1248 MOPEN 624 01:26:43 1966 01:24:20 1976
1849 Elizabeth Gray Female 719 FOPEN 267 01:26:47 1967 01:23:13 1967
333 Rebecca Oliver Female 720 FOPEN 268 01:26:56 1968 01:21:52 1957
2286 Peter White Male 1249 M65+ 11 01:27:22 1969 01:23:16 1969
2069 Brian Lawless Male 1250 M65+ 12 BIRKENHEAD 01:27:45 1970 01:23:52 1972
1256 Ei Madden Female 721 F50+ 65 01:27:48 1971 01:23:08 1965
1255 Lauren Madden Female 722 FOPEN 269 01:27:48 1972 01:23:09 1966
1229 Ellen Piper Female 723 F45+ 115 STOKE FIT 01:28:21 1973 01:27:00 1996
343 Stephen Revelle Male 1251 M60+ 38 01:28:24 1974 01:24:35 1978
1490 Sheila Foo Female 724 F45+ 116 01:28:35 1975 01:24:50 1982
1489 Andy Foo Male 1252 M50+ 139 01:28:35 1976 01:24:51 1983
2413 Angela Kay Female 725 FOPEN 270 01:28:35 1977 01:24:21 1977
882 Robert Christie Male 1253 M50+ 140 01:28:42 1978 01:23:02 1962
1008 Eli Abbott Female 726 F45+ 117 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:28:43 1979 01:23:42 1971
1557 Steph Battersby Female 727 F40+ 103 01:28:44 1980 01:23:05 1963
1326 Jo Moody Female 728 F35+ 123 LIVERPOOL RC 01:28:45 1981 01:23:05 1964
1424 Daren Booth Male 1254 M40+ 169 01:28:53 1982 01:25:23 1991
2344 Kelly Chesters Female 729 FOPEN 271 WIRRAL 01:28:57 1983 01:24:04 1973
2108 Becky Duggan Female 730 FOPEN 272 01:29:00 1984 01:24:56 1986
1644 Justine Smith Female 731 FOPEN 273 01:29:03 1985 01:24:47 1980
1639 Kirsty Palmer Female 732 FOPEN 274 01:29:03 1986 01:24:47 1981
426 Kate Glover Jones Female 733 FOPEN 275 01:29:10 1987 01:26:31 1995
500 Rebecca Horton Female 734 F35+ 124 01:29:20 1988 01:25:26 1992
2091 Kelly Calderbank Female 735 FOPEN 276 01:29:22 1989 01:26:21 1994
2366 Harriet Blundell Female 736 FOPEN 277 01:29:25 1990 01:24:57 1988
2365 Alex James Male 1255 MOPEN 625 01:29:25 1991 01:24:56 1987
944 Karen Green Female 737 F60+ 14 01:29:40 1992 01:27:27 1998
945 Emma Bullock Female 738 F35+ 125 01:29:41 1993 01:27:28 1999
2382 Claire Minter Female 739 F40+ 104 01:29:43 1994 01:25:20 1990
1090 Brenda Turnbull Female 740 F45+ 118 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:29:45 1995 01:24:45 1979
1911 Chris Nester Male 1256 M40+ 170 01:30:04 1996 01:26:03 1993
1627 Sharne Bennett Female 741 FOPEN 278 01:30:07 1997 01:27:36 2000
1362 Tarcia Lee Male 1257 MOPEN 626 01:30:30 1998 01:24:52 1984
1361 Mark Mcdonagh Male 1258 MOPEN 627 01:30:31 1999 01:24:52 1985
169 Annette Jones Female 742 F45+ 119 BEYONDERS 01:30:43 2000 01:25:18 1989
471 Scott Maull Male 1259 M40+ 171 01:31:22 2001 01:28:44 2008
472 Angela Maull Female 743 F35+ 126 01:31:22 2002 01:28:44 2007
2205 Kevin Grey Male 1260 MOPEN 628 01:31:45 2003 01:27:01 1997
1006 Caroline Murphy Female 744 F40+ 105 TEAM DERBY RUNNER 01:31:57 2004 01:28:17 2005
1395 Barbara Ann Smith Female 745 FOPEN 279 01:32:05 2005 01:29:07 2009
406 Keturah Lorr Female 746 F40+ 106 01:32:08 2006 01:27:45 2004
1981 Ryan Lewis Male 1261 MOPEN 629 01:32:21 2007 01:29:37 2012
674 Liz Ward Female 747 F45+ 120 01:32:54 2008 01:27:44 2003
246 Zoe Marshall Female 748 F40+ 107 01:32:54 2009 01:27:44 2002
673 Vickie Maher Female 749 F40+ 108 01:32:54 2010 01:27:43 2001
1850 Paul Holsgrove Male 1262 M55+ 85 01:32:57 2011 0
525 Heather Toner Female 750 F40+ 109 01:33:26 2012 01:28:41 2006
1191 Jackie Hilton Female 751 F55+ 33 01:33:27 2013 01:29:34 2011
1190 Anna Wignall Female 752 FOPEN 280 01:33:27 2014 01:29:34 2010
1050 Emma Channing Female 753 FOPEN 281 01:33:44 2015 01:31:04 2016
122 Jo Cousins Female 754 F35+ 127 01:34:15 2016 01:29:46 2013
767 Sarah White Female 755 F50+ 66 01:34:15 2017 01:29:46 2014
1766 Rachel Griffiths Female 756 FOPEN 282 01:34:55 2018 01:32:56 2020
1765 Jackie Griffiths Female 757 F50+ 67 01:35:18 2019 01:33:18 2022
2295 Andrew Mccarrick Male 1263 M40+ 172 01:35:31 2020 01:30:23 2015
240 Chantelle Forrest Female 758 FOPEN 283 01:38:02 2021 01:32:27 2018
2073 Terence Forrest Male 1264 MOPEN 630 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 01:38:03 2022 01:32:27 2019
2359 Chris Cookson Male 1265 MOPEN 631 LIVERPOOL 01:38:03 2023 01:32:25 2017
1390 Emma Waldron Female 759 F35+ 128 01:38:05 2024 01:33:00 2021
479 Norman Jones Male 1266 M65+ 13 01:38:47 2025 01:34:43 2023
1971 Laura Lee Female 760 F35+ 129 01:39:20 2026 01:36:59 2025
327 Brian Heaton Male 1267 M55+ 86 01:40:40 2027 01:36:05 2024
415 Nicky Fletcher Female 761 F50+ 68 01:42:52 2028 01:41:50 2026
1072 Phil Sefton Male 1268 M50+ 141 01:45:55 2029 01:45:27 2027
1972 Collette Lee Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1412 Stephen Kelly Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1738 Ian Banks Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
635 Ian Belger Male DNF M55+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2367 Luke Harding Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2415 Ewan Pattison Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF