Race Results for 2017 Petzl Night Trail Wales Trail Race on 07/10/2017

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Number of laps Fastest lap no Fastest lap time Chip Time Chip Position
33 Mike Pfeiffer Male 1 S-M50+ 1 LIKEYS.COM 12 1 00:13:47 03:08:39 1
7 Evan Davies Male 2 S-MOPEN 1 FORCE 12 EVENTS/LIKEYS 12 1 00:14:16 03:15:42 2
47 Shane Williams Male 3 S-MOPEN 2 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 11 1 00:15:37 03:13:55 3
14 Darren Hesleton Male 4 S-M40+ 1 BRO DYSYNNI AC 11 1 00:14:56 03:24:28 4
36 Luke Richards Male 5 S-M40+ 2 10 2 00:15:55 03:00:55 5
12 Mat Fenwick Male 6 S-MOPEN 3 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 10 1 00:16:29 03:03:42 6
1 Leigh Allinson Male 7 S-M40+ 3 ALYTRAIL 10 3 00:17:23 03:09:31 7
51 Katie Cole Female 1 S-FOPEN 1 10 1 00:17:38 03:10:04 8
26 Steve Loveluck Male 8 S-M50+ 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 10 1 00:16:50 03:16:20 9
25 Anneliese Loveluck Female 2 S-F40+ 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 10 1 00:17:08 03:16:20 10
11 Steffan Evans Male 9 S-MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 10 3 00:18:14 03:19:41 11
15 Paul Hodges Male 10 S-M50+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 10 1 00:17:36 03:24:49 12
40 Danny Ryder Male 11 S-MOPEN 5 HELSBY BICC RC 9 1 00:15:15 03:01:22 13
243 Paul Jones Male 12 R-MOPEN 1 MEIBION GLYNDWR 9 1 00:12:42 03:01:39 14
9 Dylan Evans Male 13 S-M50+ 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 9 1 00:17:32 03:01:52 15
37 David Roberts Male 14 S-M40+ 4 9 1 00:16:43 03:02:46 16
267 Shaun Davies Male 15 R-MOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS THNH - WYDDFA 9 1 00:13:30 03:04:31 17
45 Nick Thompson Male 16 S-MOPEN 6 ABERYSTWYTH AC 9 1 00:17:29 03:07:50 18
19 Richard Jones Male 17 S-MOPEN 7 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 9 1 00:18:54 03:09:18 19
322 Eilir Evans Male 18 R-MOPEN 3 EVOLUTION BIKES EVOLUTION BIKES 9 1 00:14:35 03:09:56 20
23 Ben Lightowler Male 19 S-MOPEN 8 ABERGELE HARRIERS 9 4 00:19:23 03:10:07 21
128 Ian Ellis Male 20 R-MOPEN 4 FREEDOM RUNNERS FREEDOM RUNNERS 9 1 00:13:33 03:13:09 22
162 Darren Jarman Male 21 R-M40+ 1 MALDWYN H THE ANIMAL FEEDERS 9 1 00:14:35 03:13:21 23
30 Chris Mewes Male 22 S-M40+ 5 9 1 00:18:38 03:17:31 24
17 John-Paul Humphreys Male 23 S-M40+ 6 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 9 1 00:18:38 03:18:01 25
5 Jean Carr Female 3 S-F50+ 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC 9 1 00:17:38 03:18:07 26
50 Warren Argyle Male 24 S-M40+ 7 9 1 00:20:00 03:24:55 27
113 David Wakelam Male 25 R-M60+ 1 CARDI DIVERS 8 1 00:19:13 02:48:59 28
269 Jennifer Charlton Female 4 R-F40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH EILIO 8 2 00:15:19 02:49:40 29
105 Mark Childe Male 26 R-M40+ 2 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 8 1 00:18:56 02:59:39 30
46 Alexandra Tvarozkova Female 5 S-F40+ 2 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 8 2 00:20:06 03:00:19 31
121 Gavin Edwards Male 27 R-MOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS E.G.P 8 5 00:16:23 03:01:31 32
41 Heather Samson Female 6 S-F40+ 3 KINGSWOOD RUNNING CLUB 8 1 00:19:53 03:03:06 33
48 Anita Worthing Female 7 S-F60+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 8 2 00:21:44 03:04:14 34
270 LLinos Greenhalgh Female 8 R-FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH ELIDIR 8 3 00:17:40 03:09:00 35
21 Carla Lauder Female 9 S-FOPEN 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 8 1 00:21:32 03:14:46 36
28 Scott Mathers Male 28 S-MOPEN 9 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 8 1 00:20:05 03:18:33 37
39 Danielle Ryder Female 10 S-FOPEN 3 HELSBY BICC RC 8 1 00:21:13 03:20:48 38
20 Dave Kirkby Male 29 S-M50+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 8 1 00:21:58 03:22:56 39
343 Jason Parry-Jones Male 30 R-MOPEN 6 MEIBION GLYNDWR 7 1 00:14:12 02:19:59 40
143 Ifan Richards Male 31 R-M40+ 3 MEIBION GLYNDWR 7 1 00:13:04 02:20:16 41
167 Dyfed Thomas Male 32 R-M40+ 4 ERYRI HARRIERS THNH - WYDDFA 7 1 00:13:27 02:21:09 42
367 Sam Orton Male 33 R-M40+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS THNH - WYDDFA 7 1 00:12:56 02:21:40 43
321 Tom Roberts Male 34 R-MOPEN 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB E.G.P 7 3 00:15:27 02:26:15 44
355 Max Williams Male 35 R-M40+ 6 WRECSAM TRI SCRAMBLED LEGS 7 6 00:15:47 02:28:25 45
376 Jimmy Carter Male 36 R-M40+ 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB Y TRI GAFR 7 1 00:14:42 02:33:36 46
169 Nia Albiston Female 11 R-FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH EILIO 7 1 00:15:47 02:34:58 47
306 Gethin Davies Male 37 R-MOPEN 8 ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN 7 1 00:13:55 02:35:21 48
304 Ash Rabone Male 38 R-MOPEN 9 3RD TIME LUCKY 7 1 00:16:44 02:35:56 49
2 Claire Bishop Female 12 S-FOPEN 4 BETSI RUNAWAYS 7 1 00:20:12 02:36:10 50
174 John Peters Male 39 R-M40+ 8 MALDWYN H WALTS HARRIERS 7 1 00:13:45 02:36:31 51
106 Luke Simmonds Male 40 R-MOPEN 10 ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN 7 1 00:14:57 02:36:54 52
104 Alex Morris Male 41 R-MOPEN 11 DESFORD STRIDERS 3RD TIME LUCKY 7 1 00:15:54 02:37:11 53
206 Lleucu Lane Female 13 R-FOPEN 3 ACADEMI COED Y BRENIN 7 1 00:16:10 02:37:48 54
222 Geraint Jones Male 42 R-MOPEN 12 EVOLUTION BIKES EVOLUTION BIKES 7 1 00:13:36 02:39:06 55
34 Robert Pritchard Male 43 S-M40+ 8 BETSI RUNAWAYS 7 1 00:18:42 02:39:14 56
141 Paul Beeson Male 44 R-M50+ 1 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS OLDSTERS 7 1 00:14:45 02:41:14 57
262 Hefin Rowlands Male 45 R-MOPEN 13 MALDWYN H THE ANIMAL FEEDERS 7 1 00:14:09 02:41:57 58
241 Glyn Fletcher Male 46 R-M50+ 2 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS OLDSTERS 7 1 00:15:57 02:42:47 59
228 Nicola Davies Female 14 R-FOPEN 4 FREEDOM RUNNERS FREEDOM RUNNERS 7 1 00:15:16 02:42:48 60
119 Lee Davitt Male 47 R-MOPEN 14 DVT RUNCLUB AND COACHING DVT RUNCLUB 7 1 00:14:47 02:43:12 61
155 Kieran Kapoor Male 48 R-MOPEN 15 WRECSAM TRI SCRAMBLED LEGS 7 1 00:14:17 02:43:30 62
319 ARWYN WILLIAMS Male 49 R-M40+ 9 DVT RUNCLUB AND COACHING DVT RUNCLUB 7 3 00:15:59 02:44:34 63
341 Lenny Hughes Male 50 R-M60+ 2 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIERS OLDSTERS 7 1 00:15:04 02:44:47 64
149 Andrew Thomas Male 51 R-MOPEN 16 OUTFIT OUTFIT NINJAS 7 1 00:14:59 02:45:07 65
144 Mark White Male 52 R-M40+ 10 MONTY MUSKERS 7 1 00:14:28 02:45:57 66
114 David Lawson Male 53 R-MOPEN 17 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU CARDURO 7 1 00:13:03 02:46:48 67
219 GARI TAYLOR Male 54 R-MOPEN 18 DVT RUNCLUB AND COACHING DVT RUNCLUB 7 1 00:16:23 02:47:17 68
249 Zoe Roberts Female 15 R-FOPEN 5 OUTFIT OUTFIT NINJAS 7 1 00:16:16 02:47:21 69
325 John Anderson Male 55 R-MOPEN 19 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 2 7 1 00:16:13 02:47:27 70
216 Derrick Boothby Male 56 R-MOPEN 20 WRECSAM TRI COLINS CARERS 7 1 00:14:17 02:47:48 71
171 Dylan Huws Male 57 R-M50+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS TRI GWR DOETH 7 1 00:15:23 02:48:35 72
116 Chris Smith Male 58 R-M40+ 11 WRECSAM TRI COLINS CARERS 7 1 00:15:18 02:49:59 73
244 Ash Brice Male 59 R-M40+ 12 MALDWYN H MONTY MUSKERS 7 1 00:16:54 02:50:27 74
314 Tom Lawson Male 60 R-M50+ 4 CARDURO 7 1 00:14:59 02:50:45 75
271 Guto Edwards Male 61 R-M50+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS TRI GWR DOETH 7 1 00:16:04 02:50:53 76
276 Andrew Ellis Male 62 R-M40+ 13 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB Y TRI GAFR 7 1 00:16:02 02:51:04 77
351 Layla Griffiths Female 16 R-FOPEN 6 PECULIAR PENGUINS 7 3 00:18:19 02:52:47 78
373 Trevor Smith Male 63 R-M40+ 14 LEIGH HARRIERS AC UNFIT BROTHER ACT 7 3 00:16:31 02:54:54 79
173 Peter Clegg Male 64 R-M50+ 6 LEIGH HARRIERS AC UNFIT BROTHER ACT 7 1 00:17:05 02:56:19 80
342 Paul Scullion Male 65 R-M50+ 7 ABERYSTWYTH AC MEAT MANE 7 1 00:15:55 02:56:21 81
13 Alexandra Fletcher Female 17 S-FOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 7 1 00:22:26 02:57:47 82
242 Rhys Gardiner Male 66 R-MOPEN 21 MEAT MANE 7 1 00:16:02 02:58:23 83
159 Andrew Holt Male 67 R-M40+ 15 HARBOROUGH AC SUMITEERS 7 1 00:14:44 02:59:04 84
6 Barry Davies Male 68 S-M40+ 9 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 7 1 00:21:35 03:00:17 85
112 Gwilym Hughes Male 69 R-M50+ 8 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS CAFFI COLWYN TRIO 7 1 00:16:30 03:00:42 86
323 Adam Mounce Male 70 R-MOPEN 22 FAT BOY SLIM (GIRLS) 7 1 00:16:32 03:03:28 87
359 Benjamin Wells Male 71 R-M40+ 16 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB SUMITEERS 7 1 00:16:55 03:03:36 88
302 Gareth Robbins Male 72 R-MOPEN 23 1 FAST 2 FURIOUS 7 3 00:16:19 03:03:50 89
215 Harry Vercoe Male 73 R-MOPEN 24 CARDURO 2 7 1 00:15:29 03:03:59 90
107 Richard Parry Male 74 R-M40+ 17 ANN OBEITHIOL 7 3 00:18:00 03:04:20 91
255 Sarah Ryder Female 18 R-F40+ 2 WRECSAM TRI SCRAMBLED LEGS 7 1 00:16:49 03:04:43 92
339 Kevin Jones Male 75 R-M40+ 18 MALDWYN H MALDWYN DRAGONS 7 1 00:17:21 03:06:24 93
24 Sharon Lloyd Female 19 S-F40+ 4 MALDWYN H 7 1 00:21:54 03:08:29 94
274 Kaya Saul Male 76 R-MOPEN 25 MALDWYN H WALTS HARRIERS 7 1 00:15:16 03:09:45 95
317 James Pierce Male 77 R-M40+ 19 WRECSAM TRI CRAWLING TO THE BAR 7 1 00:16:12 03:13:01 96
333 Martin Copus Male 78 R-MOPEN 26 MALDWYN H HILLMAN 7 1 00:14:47 03:13:21 97
43 Claire Thapa Female 20 S-F40+ 5 7 1 00:23:36 03:13:59 98
134 Danny Beeson Male 79 R-MOPEN 27 MALDWYN H IAN BEALES BOYS 7 3 00:18:32 03:18:20 99
103 Ian Brandreth Male 80 R-M40+ 20 ABERYSTWYTH AC 2 BEAUTIES AND THE BEAST 7 3 00:19:12 03:19:39 100
27 Harriet Maclehose Female 21 S-F40+ 6 6 1 00:20:33 02:17:16 101
129 Bid Webb Female 22 R-FOPEN 7 GLITZY DAZZLERS 6 1 00:19:15 02:27:55 102
245 Warren Holland Male 81 R-M40+ 21 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB MORE WINE LESS WHINE 6 1 00:18:11 02:32:28 103
10 Jude Evans Female 23 S-F50+ 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 6 1 00:25:22 02:46:01 104
375 Alison Perrins Female 24 R-F40+ 3 WRECSAM TRI WRECSAM TRI CLUB TRIO 6 1 00:19:26 03:09:56 105
4 Nicola Burgess Female 25 S-F50+ 3 6 1 00:28:30 03:09:56 106
361 Alexandra Pritchard Female 26 R-FOPEN 8 ABERYSTWYTH AC TEIFI 5 1 00:20:40 01:49:53 107
161 Ellen Wakelam Female 27 R-FOPEN 9 TEIFI 5 2 00:19:23 01:52:19 108
328 Lindsay Sweetman Female 28 R-FOPEN 10 FREEDOM RUNNERS FREEDOM RUNNERS 5 1 00:15:50 01:53:44 109
205 Casey Childe Female 29 R-FOPEN 11 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 5 2 00:20:31 01:54:54 110
122 Megan Parry Female 30 R-FOPEN 12 EVOLUTION BIKES EVOLUTION BIKES 5 1 00:17:10 01:55:01 111
362 Dan George Male 82 R-MOPEN 28 MALDWYN H THE ANIMAL FEEDERS 5 1 00:17:11 01:55:29 112
204 Shaan Ul-Haque Male 83 R-MOPEN 29 3RD TIME LUCKY 5 1 00:15:49 01:57:20 113
349 Peter Gore-Rees Male 84 R-M50+ 9 OUTFIT OUTFIT NINJAS 5 1 00:16:50 01:57:25 114
344 Darren Brown Male 85 R-M40+ 22 MONTY MUSKERS 5 1 00:16:20 01:58:05 115
371 Rhodri Williams Male 86 R-MOPEN 30 ERYRI HARRIERS TRI GWR DOETH 5 1 00:16:45 01:59:08 116
369 Helen Morgan Female 31 R-FOPEN 13 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH EILIO 5 1 00:17:52 01:59:53 117
32 Kevin Owen Male 87 S-M40+ 10 5 1 00:22:42 02:00:43 118
176 Justin Pilkington Male 88 R-M40+ 23 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB Y TRI GAFR 5 1 00:17:44 02:01:41 119
273 Francis Clegg Male 89 R-M40+ 24 LEIGH HARRIERS AC UNFIT BROTHER ACT 5 1 00:16:45 02:02:05 120
316 Colin Hunt Male 90 R-M60+ 3 WRECSAM TRI COLINS CARERS 5 1 00:18:32 02:02:16 121
142 Sam Clemmens Male 91 R-MOPEN 31 MEAT MANE 5 1 00:17:05 02:03:20 122
214 Robin Aldridge Male 92 R-MOPEN 32 CARDURO 5 1 00:19:41 02:03:25 123
312 Goronwy Hughes Male 93 R-M40+ 25 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS CAFFI COLWYN TRIO 5 1 00:15:13 02:03:34 124
207 Sion Owain Jones Male 94 R-M40+ 26 ANN OBEITHIOL 5 1 00:16:07 02:05:54 125
374 Tim Saul Male 95 R-M40+ 27 MALDWYN H WALTS HARRIERS 5 1 00:19:40 02:06:35 126
201 Robert Carr Male 96 R-M40+ 28 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB #ALWAYSOUT 5 1 00:16:10 02:08:44 127
123 Carys Durie Female 32 R-FOPEN 14 CARDURO FAT BOY SLIM (GIRLS) 5 1 00:18:01 02:09:38 128
202 Carl Arrowsmith Male 97 R-M40+ 29 1 FAST 2 FURIOUS 5 1 00:17:50 02:09:45 129
212 Bethan Preston Female 33 R-F40+ 4 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS CAFFI COLWYN TRIO 5 1 00:19:56 02:09:48 130
307 David Coyle Male 98 R-M50+ 10 ANN OBEITHIOL 5 1 00:18:34 02:10:22 131
225 Lyndsay Stevenson Female 34 R-FOPEN 15 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 2 5 3 00:19:17 02:10:55 132
239 Ifan Jones Male 99 R-M50+ 11 MALDWYN H MALDWYN DRAGONS 5 1 00:18:31 02:11:06 133
139 David Manuel Male 100 R-M40+ 30 MALDWYN H MALDWYN DRAGONS 5 1 00:17:12 02:11:08 134
370 Rhian Thomas Female 35 R-F40+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH ELIDIR 5 1 00:18:07 02:11:19 135
259 Carrie Holt Female 36 R-F40+ 6 HARBOROUGH AC SUMITEERS 5 1 00:20:16 02:11:31 136
223 Anna Lawson Female 37 R-FOPEN 16 CARDURO FAT BOY SLIM (GIRLS) 5 1 00:17:47 02:11:34 137
170 Ruth Williams Female 38 R-FOPEN 17 ERYRI HARRIERS TNH ELIDIR 5 1 00:17:18 02:11:34 138
115 Lucy Allen Female 39 R-FOPEN 18 CARDURO CARDURO 2 5 1 00:18:35 02:12:14 139
315 Wynnie Reed Male 101 R-MOPEN 33 CARDURO 2 5 1 00:19:12 02:12:23 140
301 Richard Amos Male 102 R-MOPEN 34 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB #ALWAYSOUT 5 1 00:17:16 02:12:24 141
125 Sue-Ling Armour Female 40 R-FOPEN 19 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 2 5 1 00:18:22 02:12:35 142
102 Michelle Arrowsmith Female 41 R-F40+ 7 RUNSTRONG 1 FAST 2 FURIOUS 5 1 00:19:34 02:12:36 143
101 Natalie Carr Female 42 R-F40+ 8 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB #ALWAYSOUT 5 1 00:20:27 02:14:28 144
234 Dafydd Bound Male 103 R-MOPEN 35 IAN BEALES BOYS 5 1 00:17:58 02:15:29 145
117 Rob Pullen Male 104 R-M50+ 12 WRECSAM TRI CRAWLING TO THE BAR 5 1 00:17:55 02:15:29 146
29 Paul Mccullough Male 105 S-M40+ 11 5 1 00:23:19 02:17:07 147
224 Andrew Rowe Male 106 R-MOPEN 36 ERYRI HARRIERS FELINHELI & DISTRICT 1 5 1 00:14:15 02:18:18 148
130 Sarah Hamer Female 43 R-FOPEN 20 MALDWYN H HARRIETS 5 1 00:17:25 02:18:40 149
303 Mel Gaul Female 44 R-F40+ 9 2 BEAUTIES AND THE BEAST 5 1 00:18:18 02:18:56 150
157 Chris Edgar Male 107 R-M40+ 31 SILENCE IS GOLDEN DUCT TAPE IS 5 1 00:17:21 02:19:39 151
133 Jill Hillman Female 45 R-F60+ 1 MALDWYN H HILLMAN 5 1 00:21:20 02:19:45 152
203 Karen Kemish Female 46 R-F50+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 2 BEAUTIES AND THE BEAST 5 1 00:20:20 02:19:49 153
266 Nick Leeming Male 108 R-M50+ 13 THEN THERE WERE TRI 5 1 00:18:20 02:19:53 154
334 Rhys Jones Male 109 R-MOPEN 37 IAN BEALES BOYS 5 1 00:18:56 02:20:24 155
233 Paul Hillman Male 110 R-M60+ 4 MALDWYN H HILLMAN 5 1 00:20:41 02:20:46 156
217 Christian Edwards Male 111 R-M40+ 32 WRECSAM TRI CRAWLING TO THE BAR 5 1 00:21:27 02:20:48 157
346 Naomi Redman Female 47 R-FOPEN 21 ERYRI HARRIERS NRW FOREST PIRATES 5 2 00:22:40 02:21:11 158
236 Jake Beeson Male 112 R-MOPEN 38 MALDWYN H JAKES GANG 5 3 00:16:08 02:22:07 159
235 Mehdi El Rhadi Female 48 R-F40+ 10 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:18:42 02:22:35 160
210 John Jones Male 113 R-M50+ 14 BRYN HAFOD BACH 5 1 00:17:27 02:22:43 161
165 Mike Pollard Male 114 R-M40+ 33 THE GREAT PRETENDERS 5 1 00:18:00 02:22:46 162
357 Colin Noble Male 115 R-MOPEN 39 SILENCE IS GOLDEN DUCT TAPE IS 5 1 00:17:34 02:22:54 163
366 Linzi Cooper Female 49 R-F40+ 11 THEN THERE WERE TRI 5 1 00:19:30 02:22:56 164
331 Dean Richardson Male 116 R-MOPEN 40 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS HEBOG 2.0 5 3 00:15:35 02:23:07 165
230 Nikki Grainger Female 50 R-FOPEN 22 MALDWYN H HARRIETS 5 1 00:19:47 02:23:24 166
166 Gerald Cooper Male 117 R-M50+ 15 THEN THERE WERE TRI 5 1 00:19:30 02:24:47 167
330 Helen Owen Female 51 R-F40+ 12 MALDWYN H HARRIETS 5 1 00:19:53 02:25:48 168
124 Madeleine Rowe Female 52 R-FOPEN 23 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 1 5 1 00:20:35 02:25:59 169
160 Ash Thomas Male 118 R-MOPEN 41 TEAM GOAT 5 1 00:18:51 02:26:05 170
265 Lesley Pollard Female 53 R-F40+ 13 THE GREAT PRETENDERS 5 1 00:19:53 02:26:34 171
358 Caleb Cinderby Male 119 R-MOPEN 42 SMD 5 1 00:20:18 02:26:57 172
135 Jacinta Macdermot Female 54 R-F50+ 2 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:20:53 02:27:04 173
372 Heather Crump Female 55 R-FOPEN 24 ABERYSTWYTH AC TUESDAY CLUB 5 1 00:19:11 02:27:18 174
332 Karen Jones Female 56 R-F40+ 14 MALDWYN H HELPLESS HELPLESS & COPUS 5 1 00:20:19 02:27:25 175
310 Terrence Lord Male 120 R-MOPEN 43 BRYN HAFOD BACH 5 1 00:19:50 02:27:26 176
136 Bill Groom Male 121 R-M50+ 16 JAKES GANG 5 1 00:20:49 02:27:53 177
257 Lucy Edgar Female 57 R-FOPEN 25 SILENCE IS GOLDEN DUCT TAPE IS 5 1 00:23:54 02:27:58 178
335 Andrea Edwards-Jones Female 58 R-F40+ 15 JAC ANDREA MEHDI 5 1 00:20:05 02:28:06 179
131 Leon Hughes Male 122 R-MOPEN 44 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS HEBOG 2.0 5 1 00:21:12 02:28:12 180
258 Andre Bright Male 123 R-MOPEN 45 SMD 5 1 00:17:26 02:28:28 181
232 Jacqueline Leary Female 59 R-F40+ 16 MALDWYN H HELPLESS HELPLESS & COPUS 5 1 00:19:43 02:28:33 182
172 Em Foot Female 60 R-FOPEN 26 TUESDAY CLUB 5 1 00:19:39 02:28:37 183
329 Rachel Roberts Female 61 R-FOPEN 27 GLITZY DAZZLERS 5 1 00:18:50 02:28:45 184
365 Chris Buckingham Male 124 R-MOPEN 46 THE GREAT PRETENDERS 5 3 00:21:33 02:28:52 185
231 Aaron Griffiths Male 125 R-MOPEN 47 HEBOG 2.0 5 1 00:23:09 02:29:49 186
152 Amber-Rose Shanahan Female 62 R-FOPEN 28 MALDWYN H PROSECCO PUFF GIRLS 5 1 00:18:43 02:29:53 187
326 Adrian Salter Male 126 R-M40+ 34 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 3 5 1 00:18:34 02:30:15 188
145 Matt Crossland Male 127 R-M50+ 17 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB MORE WINE LESS WHINE 5 1 00:18:32 02:30:41 189
260 Brad Wells Male 128 R-MOPEN 48 TEAM GOAT 5 1 00:20:51 02:30:46 190
110 Siobhan Henn Female 63 R-FOPEN 29 BRYN HAFOD BACH 5 3 00:22:22 02:31:09 191
324 Juliet Clutton Female 64 R-FOPEN 30 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 1 5 1 00:23:45 02:31:15 192
272 Eli Thorogood Female 65 R-FOPEN 31 TUESDAY CLUB 5 1 00:20:55 02:31:45 193
336 Nicola Groom Female 66 R-F40+ 17 JAKES GANG 5 1 00:22:50 02:32:01 194
158 Amy Griffith Female 67 R-FOPEN 32 SMD 5 1 00:23:08 02:32:23 195
250 Susanne Smith Female 68 R-F40+ 18 OUTFIT OUTFIT SISTER ACT 5 1 00:20:11 02:32:37 196
252 Cheryl Morris Female 69 R-F40+ 19 MALDWYN H PROSECCO PUFF GIRLS 5 1 00:21:10 02:32:55 197
311 Charlotte Williams Female 70 R-FOPEN 33 SUMITEERS BUBBLE HEADS 5 1 00:20:17 02:33:02 198
360 Ryan Desbleds Male 129 R-MOPEN 49 TEAM GOAT 5 1 00:19:54 02:33:24 199
229 Mel Hinchliffe Female 71 R-F40+ 20 GLITZY DAZZLERS 5 1 00:23:28 02:34:18 200
350 Anne Clegg Female 72 R-FOPEN 34 OUTFIT OUTFIT SISTER ACT 5 3 00:20:59 02:34:52 201
208 Sally Napthen Female 73 R-F50+ 3 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB BANANAS IN PYJAMAS 5 1 00:20:44 02:36:40 202
226 Hannah Lock Female 74 R-FOPEN 35 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 3 5 1 00:20:00 02:36:43 203
211 Kimberley Wells Female 75 R-FOPEN 36 SUMITEERS BUBBLE HEADS 5 1 00:22:54 02:36:45 204
220 Mathew Davitt Male 130 R-MOPEN 50 DVT RUNCLUB DVT RUNCLUB 1 5 1 00:16:34 02:37:02 205
308 Alison Brennan Female 76 R-F40+ 21 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB BANANAS IN PYJAMAS 5 5 00:21:12 02:37:04 206
364 Esther Fray Female 77 R-F40+ 22 THE FRAYS 5 1 00:23:43 02:37:14 207
150 Pauline Parsons Female 78 R-F50+ 4 OUTFIT OUTFIT SISTER ACT 5 1 00:22:10 02:37:42 208
126 Kathryn Anderson Female 79 R-FOPEN 37 FELINHELI & DISTRICT 3 5 1 00:22:36 02:37:50 209
352 Laura Hill Female 80 R-FOPEN 38 MALDWYN H PROSECCO PUFF GIRLS 5 1 00:22:46 02:37:53 210
111 Sarah Wells Female 81 R-F40+ 23 SUMITEERS BUBBLE HEADS 5 1 00:20:34 02:38:21 211
254 Colin Martin Male 131 R-MOPEN 51 SCARED OF THE DARK 5 1 00:20:21 02:38:25 212
264 Cara Fray Female 82 R-FOPEN 39 THE FRAYS 5 1 00:22:43 02:39:26 213
154 Heather Martin Female 83 R-FOPEN 40 SCARED OF THE DARK 5 5 00:21:57 02:39:52 214
108 Karen Smith Female 84 R-F40+ 24 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB BANANAS IN PYJAMAS 5 1 00:22:50 02:40:11 215
147 Amanda Prescott Female 85 R-F40+ 25 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB OLD ENOUGH TO KNOW BETTER 5 1 00:20:55 02:40:45 216
247 Dave Prescott Male 132 R-M50+ 18 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB OLD ENOUGH TO KNOW BETTER 5 1 00:21:40 02:42:15 217
137 Julie Roberts Female 86 R-F50+ 5 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB JIM JU AND NIKBOT TOO. 5 1 00:22:32 02:44:00 218
309 Glenda Morey Female 87 R-F50+ 6 BREEZE BUNNIES 5 1 00:20:23 02:45:07 219
363 Georgina Fletcher Female 88 R-F50+ 7 MALDWYN H THE DOLLY DAYDREAMS 5 1 00:21:33 02:45:09 220
320 Julie Cole Hughes Female 89 R-F40+ 26 DVT RUNCLUB DVT RUNCLUB 1 5 1 00:21:58 02:45:51 221
109 Gaynor Davis Female 90 R-F40+ 27 BREEZE BUNNIES 5 1 00:23:28 02:46:09 222
318 Linda Norman Female 91 R-F40+ 28 DVT DVT - WE GOT THERE IN THE END 5 1 00:20:05 02:46:26 223
340 Rachel Butler Female 92 R-F50+ 8 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIER LADIES 5 1 00:20:14 02:46:29 224
368 Charlotte Williams Female 93 R-F40+ 29 THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM! 5 1 00:22:04 02:47:13 225
218 Ruth Williams Female 94 R-FOPEN 41 DVT DVT - WE GOT THERE IN THE END 5 1 00:22:56 02:48:03 226
163 Jan Shanahan Female 95 R-F50+ 9 MALDWYN H THE DOLLY DAYDREAMS 5 1 00:22:48 02:48:46 227
348 Richard Peevor Male 133 R-M40+ 35 CANICROSS MON ONLY HERE FOR THE BEER 5 1 00:22:55 02:49:47 228
251 Becky Griffiths Female 96 R-F40+ 30 PECULIAR PENGUINS 5 1 00:18:19 02:49:47 229
146 Graeme Stringer Male 134 R-M50+ 19 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB NRW FOREST PIRATES 5 1 00:18:26 02:52:03 230
268 Sarah Aubrey Female 97 R-FOPEN 42 THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM! 5 1 00:25:03 02:52:05 231
140 Donna Griffiths Female 98 R-F40+ 31 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIER LADIES 5 1 00:23:09 02:52:33 232
148 Gwen Cooper Female 99 R-F40+ 32 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS ONLY HERE FOR THE BEER 5 1 00:24:17 02:53:07 233
338 Richard Oxenham Male 135 R-M50+ 20 LEGS & CO. 5 1 00:21:28 02:59:28 234
356 Florence Greenstreet Female 100 R-FOPEN 43 SHELLS GANG 5 1 00:22:09 03:00:47 235
238 Eileen Kinsman Female 101 R-F40+ 33 LEGS & CO. 5 1 00:23:28 03:01:06 236
18 Chris Jones Male 136 S-MOPEN 10 4 1 00:17:10 01:26:05 237
44 Heledd Thomas Male 137 S-MOPEN 11 4 1 00:21:22 01:32:41 238
153 Crona Hodges Female 102 R-FOPEN 44 RANDOM CRAIC 4 1 00:20:17 01:36:28 239
175 Claire Ballamy Female 103 R-F50+ 10 WRECSAM TRI WRECSAM TRI CLUB TRIO 4 1 00:20:58 01:45:40 240
337 Niki Smith Female 104 R-F40+ 34 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB JIM JU AND NIKBOT TOO. 4 1 00:19:40 01:56:26 241
261 Alexander Jungmayr Male 138 R-MOPEN 52 TEIFI 3 2 00:19:35 00:59:38 242
353 Kate Thorpe Female 105 R-FOPEN 45 RANDOM CRAIC 3 1 00:19:18 01:00:56 243
213 James Nash Male 139 R-MOPEN 53 SEVENOAKS AC CARDI DIVERS 3 1 00:18:42 01:01:00 244
253 Ali Beard Female 106 R-F40+ 35 RANDOM CRAIC 3 2 00:20:47 01:06:10 245
305 Logan Childe Male 140 R-MOPEN 54 ABBERLEY PLODDERS 3 1 00:14:07 01:12:11 246
246 Nia Davies Female 107 R-FOPEN 46 NRW FOREST PIRATES 3 1 00:22:48 01:12:26 247
164 Ed Fray Male 141 R-M40+ 36 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS THE FRAYS 3 1 00:16:27 01:23:27 248
209 Elin Roberts Female 108 R-FOPEN 47 BREEZE BUNNIES 3 1 00:21:28 01:31:48 249
151 Sarah Ocarroll Female 109 R-F40+ 36 PECULIAR PENGUINS 3 1 00:25:30 01:32:04 250
354 Julie Mundy Female 110 R-F50+ 11 SCARED OF THE DARK 3 1 00:24:47 01:34:03 251
168 Rachel Clarke Female 111 R-FOPEN 48 THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM! 3 1 00:21:21 01:34:19 252
347 Tanya Mathers Female 112 R-F40+ 37 OLD ENOUGH TO KNOW BETTER 3 1 00:24:33 01:34:37 253
345 Sharron Richards Female 113 R-F50+ 12 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB MORE WINE LESS WHINE 3 1 00:27:27 01:34:47 254
263 Diane Jones Female 114 R-F40+ 38 MALDWYN H THE DOLLY DAYDREAMS 3 1 00:23:20 01:36:26 255
248 Angharad Woodhall Female 115 R-F40+ 39 CANICROSS MON ONLY HERE FOR THE BEER 3 1 00:23:02 01:36:34 256
120 Awen Davitt Female 116 R-FOPEN 49 DVT RUNCLUB DVT RUNCLUB 1 3 1 00:27:21 01:38:45 257
118 Rhian Roscoe Female 117 R-F40+ 40 DVT DVT - WE GOT THERE IN THE END 3 1 00:25:41 01:39:50 258
240 Janice Thomas Female 118 R-F50+ 13 MALDWYN H MALDWYN HARRIER LADIES 3 1 00:23:20 01:39:53 259
237 Simon Roberts Male 142 R-M40+ 37 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB JIM JU AND NIKBOT TOO. 3 1 00:27:03 01:40:20 260
31 Christine Owen Female 119 S-F40+ 7 3 1 00:31:01 01:42:47 261
275 Kim Norman Female 120 R-F40+ 41 WRECSAM TRI WRECSAM TRI CLUB TRIO 3 1 00:18:59 01:43:18 262
138 Louise Halestrap Female 121 R-F40+ 42 LEGS & CO. 3 1 00:24:27 01:43:22 263
156 Michelle Beeson Female 122 R-F40+ 43 MALDWYN H SHELLS GANG 3 1 00:25:25 01:44:54 264
256 Chloe Foster Female 123 R-FOPEN 50 MALDWYN H SHELLS GANG 3 1 00:27:28 01:45:56 265
221 Gwion Roberts Male 143 R-MOPEN 55 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB E.G.P 2 1 00:14:22 00:29:23 266
313 Andrew Davies Male 144 R-M40+ 38 CARDI DIVERS 1 1 00:19:08 00:19:08 267