Race Results for 2017 Brooks Snowdonia Marathon on 28/10/2017

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen-y-Pass Stage Position 14Miles Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Daniel Jones Male 1 MOPEN 1 TEAM BATH AC 00:27:50 2 01:20:36 1 02:16:05 1 02:36:54 1 02:36:54 1
950 Matt Hobbs Otter Male 2 MOPEN 2 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 00:29:06 5 01:22:59 6 02:20:42 2 02:42:34 2 02:42:34 2
3 Paul Jones Male 3 MV45 1 SHREWSBURY AC 00:27:51 3 01:21:33 3 02:20:51 3 02:43:45 3 02:43:45 3
1549 Gareth Petts Male 4 MOPEN 3 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:25 8 01:22:40 4 02:23:00 6 02:45:30 4 02:45:30 4
1758 Will Russell Male 5 MOPEN 4 HERCULES WIMBLEDON 00:29:44 10 01:24:13 8 02:22:48 5 02:46:24 5 02:46:23 5
834 David Green Male 6 MOPEN 5 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:18 7 01:24:00 7 02:24:00 8 02:47:12 6 02:47:11 6
368 James Carpenter Male 7 MOPEN 6 NEATH HARRIERS 00:29:35 9 01:22:52 5 02:22:40 4 02:48:51 7 02:48:51 7
884 Scott Harrington Male 8 MOPEN 7 OTLEY AC 00:27:50 1 01:20:49 2 02:23:23 7 02:50:03 8 02:50:03 8
1078 Rob Johnson Male 9 MV40 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:28:54 4 01:24:32 10 02:25:52 10 02:50:46 9 02:50:46 9
826 Paul Graves Male 10 MOPEN 8 DH RUNNERS 00:29:07 6 01:24:14 9 02:24:28 9 02:51:04 10 02:51:04 10
5 Mike Pfeiffer Male 11 MV50 1 BRECON AC 00:29:47 11 01:26:49 11 02:28:49 12 02:53:20 11 02:53:18 11
438 Gareth Cooke Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:29:52 13 01:27:18 13 02:28:42 11 02:54:13 12 02:54:13 12
1994 Sam Upton Male 13 MOPEN 10 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:30:05 14 01:28:25 16 02:30:14 14 02:54:25 13 02:54:24 13
961 Adam Holland Male 14 MOPEN 11 NOTFAST RC 00:30:59 17 01:28:01 15 02:30:08 13 02:55:36 14 02:55:36 14
1152 Rob Jones Male 15 MOPEN 12 WORCESTER AC 00:32:19 38 01:31:10 26 02:32:17 17 02:55:44 15 02:55:44 15
346 Neil Burton Male 16 MV40 2 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:31:59 28 01:30:47 20 02:32:39 20 02:56:11 16 02:56:11 16
554 Darryl Davison Male 17 MOPEN 13 HIGHGATE HARRIERS 00:29:48 12 01:26:52 12 02:31:20 15 02:56:54 17 02:56:54 17
14 Hayley Munn Female 1 FOPEN 1 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:26 46 01:31:13 30 02:32:18 18 02:57:25 18 02:57:25 18
500 Christian Davidson Male 18 MV45 2 00:32:34 52 01:31:45 36 02:33:00 21 02:57:36 19 02:57:29 19
1911 Alun Thomas Male 19 MOPEN 14 DERBY AC 00:32:17 35 01:31:02 24 02:31:48 16 02:57:46 20 02:57:43 20
2167 John Rowley Male 20 MOPEN 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:45 24 01:30:19 18 02:33:08 22 02:58:31 21 02:58:31 21
728 Nathan Flear Male 21 MOPEN 16 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:32:28 47 01:31:50 39 02:33:28 23 02:58:34 22 02:58:32 22
197 Virgil Barton Male 22 MV40 3 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:32:23 41 01:31:49 38 02:34:38 26 02:59:10 23 02:59:08 23
1425 Jeremy Mower Male 23 MV50 2 GLOUCESTER AAC 00:32:04 32 01:31:27 33 02:35:07 28 02:59:37 24 02:59:37 24
1664 Raul Reismann Male 24 MV40 4 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:32:37 54 01:31:32 34 0 03:00:06 25 02:59:53 25
8 John Hunt Male 25 MV50 3 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:31:14 18 01:30:20 19 02:34:34 25 03:00:23 26 03:00:23 26
295 Graham Breen Male 26 MV40 5 BRISTOL WEST AC 00:31:47 26 01:30:01 17 02:32:20 19 03:00:54 27 03:00:52 27
1031 Tim Hutchinson Male 27 MV45 3 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 00:31:46 25 01:30:56 22 02:35:06 27 03:01:35 28 03:01:17 28
10 Andrea Rowlands Female 2 FV40 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:30 70 01:32:52 46 02:37:23 32 03:01:38 29 03:01:38 29
839 Sam Green Male 28 MOPEN 17 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:32:09 33 0 02:37:12 31 03:02:32 30 03:02:31 30
1194 Eamonn Kirk Male 29 MV45 4 VEGAN RUNNERS 00:31:24 20 0 02:36:30 30 03:03:50 31 03:03:48 31
1970 Daniel Triggs Male 30 MOPEN 18 NEATH HARRIERS 00:30:15 15 01:27:27 14 02:34:27 24 03:04:04 32 03:04:04 32
1701 Gavin Roberts Male 31 MOPEN 19 00:31:38 23 01:31:20 32 02:39:28 38 03:05:37 33 03:05:37 34
2068 Gary Whitehouse Male 32 MV40 6 TIPTON HARRIERS 00:32:39 55 01:31:12 29 02:37:53 33 03:05:49 34 03:05:48 35
2065 Paul White Male 33 MV40 7 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:33:36 72 01:34:22 53 02:40:58 44 03:06:12 35 03:06:04 36
1989 David Tyler Male 34 MOPEN 20 00:31:20 19 01:31:14 31 02:38:52 37 03:06:19 36 03:06:17 37
1097 Darren Jones Male 35 MV45 5 WREXHAM AAC 00:32:26 45 01:31:48 37 02:37:58 34 03:06:26 37 03:06:18 38
622 Darren Edwards Male 36 MV40 8 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:32:50 56 01:32:21 44 02:38:17 35 03:06:27 38 03:06:26 40
1855 Andrew Stephens Male 37 MV40 9 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:31:53 27 01:30:51 21 02:36:19 29 03:06:33 39 03:06:25 39
1350 Tom Mccarthy Male 38 MOPEN 21 NEATH HARRIERS 00:33:57 79 01:37:29 75 02:43:29 50 03:07:25 40 03:07:20 41
1573 Renatas Plytnikas Male 39 MV45 6 00:33:10 60 01:34:26 54 02:39:45 40 03:07:32 41 03:05:22 33
692 Tom Evans Male 40 MOPEN 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:20 88 01:37:45 78 02:43:39 53 03:07:43 42 03:07:40 42
382 Ken Caulkett Male 41 MOPEN 23 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:32:13 34 01:31:04 25 02:38:37 36 03:07:58 43 03:07:50 43
2124 Shane Williams Male 42 MOPEN 24 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:32:24 42 01:33:55 51 02:41:12 45 03:08:14 44 03:08:03 44
1854 Alasdair Steele Male 43 MV40 10 00:32:20 40 01:33:40 49 02:40:19 42 03:09:03 45 03:09:01 45
2135 Andrew Wilson Male 44 MV45 7 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:32:26 44 01:32:19 43 02:40:38 43 03:09:12 46 03:09:12 46
916 David Hazell Male 45 MOPEN 25 CAERPHILLY RC 00:34:16 87 01:37:30 77 02:43:31 52 03:09:24 47 03:09:18 47
1154 Sam Jones Male 46 MOPEN 26 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:32:17 36 01:31:58 40 02:39:38 39 03:09:31 48 03:09:30 48
893 Robert Harris Male 47 MOPEN 27 BEDFORD COUNTY AC 00:32:34 53 01:32:17 41 02:40:04 41 03:09:49 49 03:09:46 49
447 Michael Corrales Male 48 MOPEN 28 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:27 21 01:31:12 28 02:42:28 46 03:10:08 50 03:10:07 50
11 John Ford Male 49 MV45 8 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:33 97 01:35:39 59 02:43:49 54 03:10:32 51 03:10:23 51
494 Nathan Daniel Male 50 MOPEN 29 NEATH HARRIERS 00:32:03 31 01:32:39 45 02:42:59 47 03:10:33 52 03:10:27 52
1478 Trevor Osborne Male 51 MOPEN 30 00:32:02 29 01:33:39 48 02:44:40 57 03:10:53 53 03:10:30 53
1778 Jack Scott Male 52 MOPEN 31 00:33:12 62 01:35:47 62 02:44:26 56 03:11:32 54 03:11:18 54
1800 Nicholas Sheehan Male 53 MOPEN 32 LLANELLI AAC 00:33:58 80 01:38:23 82 02:46:20 66 03:11:35 55 03:11:28 55
330 David Burgess Male 54 MV45 9 MARCH AC 00:34:11 85 01:37:29 76 02:43:30 51 03:11:38 56 03:11:33 57
1408 Julian Morgan-Ayres Male 55 MOPEN 33 TRISMART 00:32:18 37 01:35:40 61 02:44:12 55 03:11:51 57 03:11:47 58
2127 Timothy Williams Male 56 MV40 11 00:34:21 90 01:38:00 80 02:45:37 62 03:12:00 58 03:11:31 56
1218 Edward Land Male 57 MOPEN 34 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:32:02 30 01:31:01 23 02:44:45 58 03:12:07 59 03:12:01 59
713 Neil Finegan Male 58 MV40 12 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:32:29 48 01:33:45 50 02:43:18 49 03:12:33 60 03:12:24 60
1900 Matthew Taylor Male 59 MOPEN 35 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:33:44 74 01:35:21 56 02:43:18 48 03:13:07 61 03:12:56 61
2116 Owain Williams Male 60 MOPEN 36 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:20 39 01:32:18 42 02:45:46 65 03:13:38 62 03:13:26 62
300 Simon Brewer Male 61 MV45 10 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:34:06 83 01:37:15 74 02:45:17 60 03:13:39 63 03:13:32 63
2453 Sarah Cumber Female 3 FV45 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS AC 00:33:33 71 01:36:02 67 02:45:46 64 03:13:43 64 03:13:39 64
1902 Paul Taylor Male 62 MOPEN 37 00:31:31 22 01:31:11 27 02:44:49 59 03:13:52 65 03:13:50 65
1187 Jonathan Kettle Male 63 MV40 13 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:27 93 01:40:14 103 02:48:36 78 03:14:07 66 03:14:02 66
2126 Steven Williams Male 64 MV40 14 LLANELLI AAC 00:34:03 82 01:38:30 84 02:47:29 73 03:14:18 67 03:14:11 67
654 Gary English Male 65 MV50 4 LIVERPOOL RC 00:33:27 67 01:36:20 69 02:45:45 63 03:14:39 68 03:14:37 69
2036 David Warren Male 66 MV40 15 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:33:12 61 01:36:46 70 02:46:25 67 03:14:48 69 03:14:45 70
687 Sam Evans Male 67 MOPEN 38 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:54 109 01:40:59 114 02:49:49 86 03:14:53 70 03:14:48 71
1617 Niki Puleio Male 68 MV40 16 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:34:33 98 01:39:48 98 02:48:49 80 03:15:06 71 03:15:00 72
1427 Tony Muir Male 69 MOPEN 39 OLDHAM ROYTON HARRIERS AC 00:34:08 84 01:35:54 64 02:45:25 61 03:15:43 72 03:15:38 73
2888 Jessica Parry-Williams Female 4 FOPEN 2 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:33:22 64 01:39:10 90 02:48:21 76 03:15:51 73 03:15:50 74
3157 Emma Wookey Female 5 FOPEN 3 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:32:24 43 01:35:55 65 02:47:09 69 03:15:57 74 03:15:55 75
1570 Balazs Pinter Male 70 MV45 11 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:32:30 50 01:36:14 68 02:49:01 81 03:16:59 75 03:16:57 78
715 Adam Firth Male 71 MOPEN 40 00:35:31 126 01:39:00 89 02:46:51 68 03:17:08 76 03:14:31 68
1457 Gareth Noot Male 72 MOPEN 41 00:33:53 77 01:38:26 83 02:47:25 72 03:17:33 77 03:17:03 79
456 Alex Cowin Male 73 MOPEN 42 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:25 91 01:40:13 102 02:49:49 87 03:17:50 78 03:17:47 82
1221 Warren Langler Watts Male 74 MV45 12 00:34:30 96 01:41:03 115 02:51:19 92 03:18:01 79 03:17:55 84
971 Daniel Hooper Male 75 MV40 17 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:32:30 49 01:33:12 47 02:47:15 70 03:18:03 80 03:17:56 85
1392 Rob Mole Male 76 MV45 13 BROMSGROVE REDDITCH AC 00:34:47 105 01:38:37 85 02:48:34 77 03:18:14 81 03:17:17 81
816 Mike Goulbourne Male 77 MV40 18 ST HELENS TRI 00:36:26 167 01:39:22 93 02:47:23 71 03:18:27 82 03:15:56 76
534 Michael John Davies Male 78 MV45 14 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:35:13 113 01:40:45 111 02:51:08 91 03:18:27 83 03:18:20 86
2808 Deborah Millington Female 6 FV45 2 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:30 170 01:43:57 164 02:53:24 102 03:19:02 84 03:18:59 87
1189 Stephen Kibblewhite Male 79 MV40 19 WESTON AC 00:33:59 81 01:39:13 91 02:50:10 88 03:19:08 85 03:19:08 88
220 Robert Bell Male 80 MOPEN 43 00:33:28 68 01:35:53 63 02:50:13 89 03:19:28 86 03:19:26 91
530 Leon Davies Male 81 MV40 20 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:50 141 0 02:52:23 98 03:19:32 87 03:19:10 89
1355 Alastair Mcgeoch-Williams Male 82 MOPEN 44 26.2 RRC 00:37:15 213 01:42:08 136 02:51:32 94 03:19:36 88 03:19:13 90
1341 Rob Mcbain Male 83 MOPEN 45 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:36:10 155 01:39:40 96 02:51:21 93 03:19:59 89 03:19:33 92
12 Sharon Louise Leech Female 7 FV45 3 CARMARTHEN DISTRICT HARRIERS A 00:33:57 78 01:39:31 95 02:49:24 83 03:20:03 90 03:19:59 93
1204 Jonathan Kolozsvary Male 84 MOPEN 46 00:37:49 253 01:41:32 120 02:50:47 90 03:20:10 91 03:16:19 77
586 Tim Dredge Male 85 MOPEN 47 CALDICOT 00:34:35 101 01:38:49 88 02:49:25 84 03:20:26 92 03:20:04 94
720 James Fisher Male 86 MV40 21 00:37:00 196 01:40:38 110 02:48:08 74 03:20:26 93 03:17:50 83
1095 Craig Jones Male 87 MOPEN 48 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:36:02 151 01:41:57 131 02:53:46 107 03:21:27 94 03:21:09 95
874 Andrew Handley Male 88 MOPEN 49 00:35:43 134 01:40:18 105 02:52:01 96 03:21:36 95 03:21:25 96
112 Chris Adshead Male 89 MOPEN 50 00:33:01 58 01:35:36 57 02:49:47 85 03:22:02 96 03:21:46 97
1416 David Morris Male 90 MOPEN 51 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:33:47 75 01:35:40 60 02:48:09 75 03:22:26 97 03:22:16 98
1515 David Parkington Male 91 MV50 5 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:33:48 76 01:37:11 73 02:48:36 79 03:22:36 98 03:22:24 99
1588 Paul Powell Male 92 MV45 15 00:35:28 122 01:40:01 101 02:49:20 82 03:23:02 99 03:22:57 102
2136 David Wilson Male 93 MV40 22 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:37:21 223 01:45:45 190 02:54:35 114 03:23:05 100 03:22:55 101
2003 Roger Voaden Male 94 MV50 6 00:34:49 107 01:42:03 134 02:54:38 115 03:23:13 101 03:23:06 104
1048 Ian James Male 95 MV55 1 WREXHAM AAC 00:36:02 152 01:42:46 144 02:54:58 119 03:23:15 102 03:23:02 103
1587 Mathew Powell Male 96 MOPEN 52 00:36:36 175 01:41:32 122 02:53:22 101 03:23:21 103 03:22:34 100
2021 Charles Thomas Walsh Male 97 MV40 23 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:35:45 136 01:40:55 112 02:55:21 122 03:23:36 104 03:23:19 106
454 Jon Cousins Male 98 MV45 16 00:36:55 191 01:43:06 152 02:53:25 103 03:23:57 105 03:23:37 107
374 Alex Carswell Male 99 MOPEN 53 00:35:29 123 01:41:29 118 02:54:24 110 03:24:06 106 03:23:51 108
2169 Gethin Armstrong Male 100 MOPEN 54 00:35:54 144 01:41:34 123 02:54:43 117 03:24:30 107 03:23:56 109
469 Reece Crooke Male 101 MOPEN 55 00:36:13 158 01:43:02 148 02:54:42 116 03:24:47 108 03:24:44 110
319 Paul Brown Male 102 MV40 24 TRAWDEN AC 00:34:43 103 01:42:18 139 02:54:28 112 03:24:55 109 03:24:55 111
153 Alex Ashley-Roberts Male 103 MOPEN 56 00:36:21 164 01:43:37 161 02:54:53 118 03:25:03 110 03:25:03 112
533 Mark Davies Male 104 MV40 25 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:23 118 01:40:16 104 02:53:44 106 03:25:35 111 03:25:30 116
2164 Matthew Yapp Male 105 MOPEN 57 LUDLOW RUNNERS 00:33:30 69 01:35:36 58 02:54:25 111 03:25:52 112 03:25:52 119
1593 Julien Prémont Male 106 MOPEN 58 ÉQUIPE PRÉMONT 00:34:43 104 01:36:50 71 02:52:06 97 03:25:58 113 03:25:26 114
181 Anthony Bannon Male 107 MOPEN 59 SAN DOMENICO RRC 00:35:17 115 01:39:59 99 02:55:44 126 03:25:59 114 03:25:51 118
1532 Brian Paynter Male 108 MV45 17 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:33:39 73 01:39:22 94 02:53:27 105 03:25:59 115 03:25:50 117
673 Gareth Evans Male 109 MV40 26 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:37:00 198 01:44:54 178 02:57:35 135 03:26:04 116 03:25:28 115
2159 Laurence Wright Male 110 MOPEN 60 0 0 0 03:26:07 117 03:17:10 80
380 William Casson Male 111 MV40 27 00:37:11 209 01:45:51 193 02:58:23 140 03:26:22 118 03:26:07 120
441 Lyndon Cooper Male 112 MOPEN 61 00:37:03 201 01:45:25 183 02:55:03 121 03:26:24 119 03:23:13 105
465 Peter Crane Male 113 MV55 2 NEATH HARRIERS 00:34:25 92 01:38:15 81 02:51:55 95 03:26:35 120 03:26:35 122
335 Paul Burke Male 114 MV45 18 ALDRIDGE RC 00:35:02 110 0 02:55:01 120 03:26:38 121 03:25:23 113
1009 Lenny Hughes Male 115 MV60 1 MALDWYN H 00:37:16 215 01:45:14 180 02:58:34 142 03:26:46 122 03:26:35 124
731 Glyn Fletcher Male 116 MV55 3 MALDWYN H 00:36:57 193 01:42:20 140 02:56:44 131 03:26:47 123 03:26:35 123
1050 Keith James Male 117 MV40 28 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:34:16 86 01:37:46 79 02:53:18 99 03:26:49 124 03:26:43 125
1102 David Jones Male 118 MOPEN 62 CAERPHILLY RC 00:34:41 102 01:38:46 87 02:53:20 100 03:27:00 125 03:26:10 121
1596 Glyn Price Male 119 MV50 7 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:34:28 94 01:39:59 100 02:54:35 113 03:27:00 126 03:26:52 127
139 Michael Anderson Male 120 MOPEN 63 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:35:18 117 01:40:34 109 02:54:06 108 03:27:29 127 03:26:44 126
1320 Philip Marsden Male 121 MV45 19 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:35:17 116 01:41:49 128 02:56:03 130 03:27:41 128 03:27:26 128
506 Barry Davies Male 122 MOPEN 64 00:36:06 154 01:41:16 116 02:55:35 124 03:27:41 129 03:27:26 129
2077 Michael Wildbore Male 123 MV40 29 ROYTON RR 00:35:50 142 01:41:50 129 02:56:01 129 03:27:41 130 03:27:27 131
1582 Dave Powell Male 124 MV55 4 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:37:31 234 01:47:22 221 03:00:56 171 03:28:13 131 03:28:02 133
918 David Headon Male 125 MV55 5 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:37:24 226 01:46:04 196 02:58:52 147 03:28:23 132 03:28:20 136
1106 Dylan Lewis Jones Male 126 MOPEN 65 00:36:47 184 01:44:33 170 02:58:50 145 03:28:33 133 03:28:10 134
432 Andrew Connelly Male 127 MOPEN 66 00:37:53 257 01:45:47 191 02:59:23 154 03:28:37 134 03:27:58 132
859 Rob Haines Male 128 MV40 30 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:35:34 129 01:41:32 121 02:53:25 104 03:28:50 135 03:28:31 138
1955 Paul Timms Male 129 MOPEN 67 ROCHDALE HARRIERS AC 00:36:38 177 01:41:59 133 02:57:23 133 03:28:52 136 03:28:30 137
696 Daniel Ewing Male 130 MOPEN 68 WESTBURY HARRIERS 00:35:30 125 01:42:55 147 02:55:41 125 03:28:53 137 03:28:42 139
881 Colin Harper Male 131 MV45 20 00:37:48 251 01:46:06 198 02:58:45 144 03:29:07 138 03:28:18 135
750 Chris Francis Male 132 MOPEN 69 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:36:55 192 01:44:44 173 02:58:29 141 03:29:18 139 03:29:09 143
1871 Karl Strange Male 133 MV50 8 BOWLINE CLIMBING CLUB 00:35:46 138 0 02:55:34 123 03:29:26 140 03:28:53 140
2157 James Wright Male 134 MOPEN 70 KNARESBOROUGH STRIDERS 00:36:12 157 01:43:35 159 02:58:17 139 03:29:40 141 03:29:13 144
1115 Glyn Jones Male 135 MV55 6 00:37:27 229 01:46:04 197 03:00:20 164 03:29:41 142 03:29:18 146
173 Craig Baker Male 136 MOPEN 71 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:36:47 185 01:43:15 154 02:58:01 137 03:29:42 143 03:28:55 141
1999 Paul Veitch Male 137 MV45 21 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:38:18 288 01:46:12 201 03:01:14 179 03:29:47 144 03:29:32 149
1892 Cliff Tapp Male 138 MOPEN 72 00:33:02 59 01:36:00 66 02:55:49 128 03:29:49 145 03:29:33 150
540 Ralph Davies Male 139 MV40 31 00:36:03 153 01:43:05 151 02:59:41 158 03:29:56 146 03:29:30 147
466 Richard Cranswick Male 140 MV45 22 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:35:46 137 01:41:19 117 02:59:36 156 03:30:00 147 03:29:34 151
2340 Louise Barker Female 8 FV40 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:37:34 237 01:48:02 235 03:00:45 168 03:30:00 148 03:29:35 152
187 Garry Barnes Male 141 MV55 7 SPHINX AC 00:38:15 284 01:48:04 236 02:58:53 150 03:30:11 149 03:29:46 153
347 Kent Butcher Male 142 MV40 32 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:35:45 135 01:41:45 126 02:58:06 138 03:30:13 150 03:29:31 148
1468 Drew Oliphant Male 143 MOPEN 73 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:37:43 247 01:47:54 228 03:01:03 175 03:30:18 151 03:29:50 154
1858 Darren Stevens Male 144 MV45 23 MERTHYR RUNNING CLUB 00:37:04 204 01:46:42 211 02:59:42 159 03:30:23 152 03:29:14 145
222 James Bennett Male 145 MOPEN 74 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:35:47 139 01:41:48 127 02:59:46 160 03:30:29 153 03:30:22 156
297 John Breslin Male 146 MOPEN 75 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:36:35 173 01:44:36 172 02:59:13 152 03:30:31 154 03:30:14 155
959 Stephen Holder Male 147 MV50 9 ABINGDON AC 00:36:01 149 01:43:04 150 02:58:44 143 03:30:48 155 03:30:42 159
607 Timothy Earl Male 148 MOPEN 76 WAVENEY VALLEY AC 00:35:58 148 01:41:59 132 02:58:52 146 03:30:55 156 03:30:47 160
1257 David Liddall Male 149 MV40 33 00:37:05 205 01:43:03 149 02:57:30 134 03:30:59 157 03:27:27 130
536 Nigel Davies Male 150 MV45 24 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:35:56 146 01:41:40 125 02:59:34 155 03:31:05 158 03:30:57 162
451 Simon Couchman Male 151 MV40 34 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:33:26 66 01:39:46 97 02:54:10 109 03:31:10 159 03:30:50 161
1897 Lee Taylor Male 152 MOPEN 77 00:37:34 238 01:47:50 225 03:00:48 169 03:31:12 160 03:30:34 158
885 Mark Harriott Male 153 MV45 25 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:28 95 01:43:08 153 02:58:54 151 03:31:21 161 03:31:02 163
2024 Kristian Walters Male 154 MV40 35 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:39:23 356 01:49:07 268 03:02:04 187 03:31:28 162 03:31:09 166
3066 Tracie Trueman Female 9 FV50 1 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:38:05 264 01:48:02 233 03:01:18 180 03:31:29 163 03:31:05 164
2825 Louise Morgan Female 10 FOPEN 4 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:38:06 266 01:48:02 234 03:01:19 182 03:31:30 164 03:31:06 165
1998 Alex Veasey Male 155 MOPEN 78 TEAM ARAF 00:37:40 243 01:47:07 217 03:01:41 186 03:31:31 165 03:31:27 168
1714 Rhydian Roberts Male 156 MOPEN 79 00:35:53 143 01:42:17 138 03:01:08 176 03:31:48 166 03:31:14 167
1314 Tristian Manning Male 157 MOPEN 80 00:36:23 166 01:44:19 168 03:00:39 166 03:31:56 167 03:31:50 169
585 Jonathan Doyle Male 158 MOPEN 81 EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB 00:35:54 145 01:43:16 155 02:58:53 149 03:32:21 168 03:32:01 170
1820 Christopher Simons Male 159 MOPEN 82 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:37:05 206 01:46:23 205 03:01:34 185 03:32:38 169 03:32:10 171
1236 Craig Leith Male 160 MV50 10 00:37:40 245 01:44:53 177 02:57:53 136 03:32:41 170 03:28:58 142
1760 Matthew Ryan Male 161 MV40 36 00:37:20 220 01:48:30 247 03:02:05 188 03:32:51 171 03:30:29 157
2692 Nerys Jones Female 11 FOPEN 5 TAF RUNNING ORIENTEERING (TROT 00:36:59 195 01:45:24 182 03:02:06 189 03:32:55 172 03:32:51 174
1113 Gavin Jones Male 162 MOPEN 83 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:33:20 63 01:37:03 72 03:01:24 184 03:33:00 173 03:32:53 175
952 Paul Hodges Male 163 MV50 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:59 260 01:47:36 222 03:03:22 197 03:33:19 174 03:32:55 176
2033 Russ Wareham Male 164 MV45 26 00:36:02 150 01:42:51 145 02:59:39 157 03:33:28 175 03:33:16 177
3144 Jo Windrum Female 12 FOPEN 6 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:59 194 01:44:07 166 03:00:24 165 03:33:31 176 03:32:43 173
1450 Daniel Newton Male 165 MOPEN 84 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:36:52 188 01:47:06 216 03:01:01 174 03:33:39 177 03:33:23 182
1342 David Mcbride Male 166 MV40 37 ROYTON RR 00:36:44 181 01:44:52 175 03:02:21 190 03:33:41 178 03:33:26 183
21 Roger Millen Male 167 MV55 8 00:36:46 182 01:46:17 202 03:03:29 200 03:33:41 179 03:33:39 185
3039 Geri Taylor Female 13 FV40 3 00:37:19 218 01:48:05 237 03:01:09 177 03:33:44 180 03:33:21 180
1891 Taff Tanner Male 168 MV45 27 SIXMINIONDOLLAR RUNNING 00:37:31 235 01:48:05 238 03:01:09 178 03:33:45 181 03:33:21 181
806 Karl Gordon Male 169 MV40 38 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:40:23 447 01:51:28 319 03:03:18 195 03:34:07 182 03:32:43 172
1487 Huw Owen Male 170 MV40 39 00:33:24 65 01:38:41 86 03:00:58 172 03:34:13 183 03:34:12 190
601 Mark Dunscombe Male 171 MV55 9 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:38:37 306 01:47:38 223 03:03:33 201 03:34:19 184 03:34:14 192
2166 Paul Young Male 172 MV45 28 LOTHIAN RUNNING CLUB 00:38:19 293 0 03:03:22 198 03:34:22 185 03:34:04 188
821 Adrian Grant Male 173 MOPEN 85 00:39:58 403 01:51:23 313 03:04:26 208 03:34:25 186 03:33:58 187
736 Carl Ford Male 174 MOPEN 86 00:38:18 290 01:43:35 158 02:59:16 153 03:34:27 187 0
1656 Nicholas Rees Male 175 MV55 10 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:40:00 407 01:51:46 328 03:05:26 220 03:34:32 188 03:33:41 186
1466 Ian Ogilvie Male 176 MV50 12 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:36:12 156 01:43:22 156 03:00:17 163 03:34:40 189 03:34:25 195
100 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 177 MV50 13 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:23 225 01:46:34 210 03:01:22 183 03:34:49 190 03:34:47 200
2022 Victor Walsh Male 178 MOPEN 87 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:35:03 112 01:42:05 135 03:02:42 192 03:34:52 191 03:34:41 197
1451 Daniel Nicholas Male 179 MOPEN 88 CORNELLY STRIDERS AC 00:36:23 165 01:42:32 142 03:00:54 170 03:34:54 192 03:33:19 179
1681 Mark Richmond Male 180 MV45 29 SAN DOMENICO RRC 00:35:27 121 01:42:20 141 02:57:08 132 03:35:02 193 03:34:50 201
1279 Craig Loach Male 181 MV45 30 LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:52 256 01:46:03 195 03:03:59 203 03:35:03 194 03:34:42 199
947 Eddie Hirst Male 182 MV40 40 ST HELENS TRI 00:35:32 128 01:42:44 143 03:00:16 161 03:35:05 195 03:33:27 184
1325 Tom Martin Male 183 MOPEN 89 CDF RUNNERS 00:38:09 273 01:47:54 229 03:03:05 193 03:35:15 196 03:34:41 196
495 William Daniels Male 184 MV60 2 00:38:33 304 01:48:37 252 03:03:19 196 03:35:22 197 03:34:11 189
2172 Paul Berg Male 185 MV55 11 00:37:45 249 01:47:51 226 03:02:33 191 03:35:33 198 03:33:17 178
1702 Gwyn Roberts Male 186 MV50 14 WREXHAM AAC 00:36:35 174 01:44:35 171 03:04:15 207 03:35:35 199 03:35:25 205
1530 Steve Payne Male 187 MV40 41 CAERPHILLY RC 00:38:08 270 01:48:44 256 03:05:15 218 03:35:46 200 03:34:53 202
1620 Tom Purnell Male 188 MOPEN 90 00:37:08 207 01:46:54 212 03:04:44 214 03:35:50 201 03:35:36 207
1436 David Murphy Male 189 MOPEN 91 VALE ROYAL AC 00:41:22 541 01:49:48 282 03:04:30 210 03:35:53 202 03:34:18 193
1878 Mark Summerville Male 190 MV45 31 SWINTON RC 00:36:20 163 01:44:00 165 03:00:16 162 03:36:02 203 03:35:56 209
1053 Martin James Male 191 MV40 42 DONCASTER AC 00:32:33 51 01:34:15 52 02:55:47 127 03:36:02 204 03:35:57 210
2103 Gwion Williams Male 192 MV40 43 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:35 239 01:46:24 206 03:04:49 215 03:36:09 205 03:35:47 208
979 Mike Hoskin Male 193 MV40 44 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 00:37:12 211 01:48:00 232 03:05:21 219 03:36:10 206 03:35:28 206
405 Lee Clark Male 194 MV40 45 00:38:29 299 01:49:49 283 03:05:00 217 03:36:11 207 03:34:20 194
2305 Nia Albiston Female 14 FOPEN 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:38:20 295 01:50:36 304 03:06:51 235 03:36:24 208 03:36:03 211
770 Toby Garratt Male 195 MOPEN 92 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:44:08 935 01:58:04 549 03:09:27 267 03:36:29 209 03:35:17 204
2037 Lawrence Washington Male 196 MV45 32 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:39:36 372 01:48:35 248 03:03:35 202 03:36:47 210 03:34:41 198
1309 Graham Malt Male 197 MV50 15 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS RC 00:38:09 272 01:48:58 262 03:04:09 205 03:36:52 211 03:36:30 212
2734 Jenny Laing Female 15 FOPEN 8 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:17 161 01:45:30 185 03:05:52 223 03:36:56 212 03:36:55 216
1930 Jason Thomas Male 198 MV40 46 CYBI STRIDERS 00:34:52 108 01:40:30 107 03:00:41 167 03:36:56 213 03:36:43 215
2638 Megan Hughes Female 16 FV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:40 178 01:47:15 220 03:06:34 230 03:37:10 214 03:37:03 218
1245 Geoff Lewis Male 199 MOPEN 93 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:36:51 187 01:47:05 215 03:00:59 173 03:37:15 215 03:36:58 217
1208 Chris Lamb Male 200 MOPEN 94 00:39:01 325 01:50:26 298 03:04:26 209 03:37:24 216 03:35:00 203
275 Richard Bouglas Male 201 MOPEN 95 BUXTON DISTRICT AC 00:38:50 314 01:50:37 305 03:06:45 232 03:37:29 217 03:37:11 219
2156 Andrew Wright Male 202 MV45 33 CAERLEON RC 00:36:53 189 01:46:27 207 03:03:12 194 03:37:33 218 03:36:38 214
1728 Stephen Rolfe Male 203 MV60 3 NORFOLK GAZELLES AC 00:36:28 169 01:45:30 184 03:04:41 213 03:37:41 219 03:37:36 223
1250 Kieran Lewis Male 204 MOPEN 96 00:34:35 100 01:40:31 108 02:58:52 148 03:37:51 220 03:37:28 221
193 Marc Barrow Male 205 MV40 47 SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 00:38:32 302 01:52:29 351 03:07:12 237 03:37:51 221 03:37:33 222
2019 Ian Wallwork Male 206 MOPEN 97 00:39:37 376 01:47:14 219 03:01:19 181 03:37:55 222 03:34:13 191
812 Marc Goudie Male 207 MOPEN 98 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:41 133 01:44:52 176 03:06:47 233 03:38:01 223 03:37:57 225
1258 Paul Lidgett Male 208 MV50 16 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:34:48 106 01:40:56 113 03:08:09 249 03:38:03 224 03:37:55 224
1307 David Mallard Male 209 MOPEN 99 00:36:31 171 01:41:52 130 03:04:15 206 03:38:18 225 03:36:33 213
3120 Emma Williams Female 17 FOPEN 9 OUTDOOR FITNESS RUNNING CLUB 00:36:55 190 01:47:53 227 03:07:25 239 03:38:30 226 03:38:19 228
1293 Matthew Lyth Male 210 MOPEN 100 00:36:37 176 01:46:17 203 03:06:50 234 03:38:32 227 03:38:14 227
464 David Crane Male 211 MV55 12 NEATH HARRIERS 00:34:34 99 01:41:40 124 03:03:24 199 03:38:59 228 03:38:59 232
837 Michael Green Male 212 MV45 34 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:40:38 468 01:53:16 365 03:08:14 250 03:39:20 229 03:38:28 231
255 Leon Black Male 213 MOPEN 101 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:40:47 480 01:52:36 355 03:08:01 245 03:39:21 230 03:38:28 230
922 Mark Helme Male 214 MV55 13 LIVERPOOL RC 00:39:04 331 0 03:04:54 216 03:39:51 231 03:38:00 226
813 Dave Gough Male 215 MV50 17 VALE ROYAL AC 00:41:27 553 01:54:34 418 03:09:07 264 03:39:54 232 03:38:19 229
248 Jamie Bird Male 216 MV45 35 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:39:39 380 01:50:47 307 03:06:38 231 03:40:05 233 03:37:22 220
1108 Gareth Jones Male 217 MOPEN 102 00:37:51 255 01:48:29 246 03:08:54 258 03:40:07 234 03:39:52 238
217 Rob Beers Male 218 MV40 48 BARROW RUNNERS 00:39:40 381 01:49:16 270 03:07:54 242 03:40:11 235 03:38:59 233
1698 Emlyn Roberts Male 219 MV50 18 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:44 248 01:48:36 249 03:09:46 274 03:40:19 236 03:40:08 239
2048 Kim Wehden Male 220 MV55 14 ISLWYN RC 00:39:47 392 01:51:49 330 03:07:17 238 03:40:31 237 03:39:21 237
1229 Adam Leary Male 221 MV40 49 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:35 240 01:48:43 254 03:04:34 211 03:40:46 238 03:40:27 241
1832 Daniel Smith Male 222 MOPEN 103 TEAM DERBY RUNNER 00:35:31 127 01:44:55 179 03:06:33 229 03:40:52 239 03:40:44 242
1749 Dilwyn Rowlands Male 223 MV45 36 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:14 344 0 03:09:33 270 03:40:59 240 03:40:48 244
270 Julian Boon Male 224 MV45 37 FOREST OF DEAN AC 00:36:46 183 01:43:27 157 03:05:28 221 03:41:05 241 03:41:03 248
1254 Robert Lewis Male 225 MV40 50 00:38:29 300 01:49:04 266 03:07:54 243 03:41:10 242 03:40:56 247
1881 Richard Suttle Male 226 MV45 38 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:39:04 330 01:49:30 272 03:08:55 259 03:41:18 243 03:41:05 249
2020 Carl Walsh Male 227 MV45 39 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:37:26 228 01:47:40 224 03:08:02 246 03:41:20 244 03:40:52 246
2819 Gemma Moore Female 18 FOPEN 10 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:14 212 01:47:04 214 03:09:50 275 03:41:31 245 03:41:10 251
1780 Paul Scullion Male 228 MV50 19 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:37:29 231 01:47:57 230 03:08:25 251 03:41:39 246 03:41:09 250
1523 Scott Patrick Male 229 MV45 40 CARDIGAN RC 00:41:28 554 01:54:24 408 03:10:06 283 03:41:41 247 03:39:00 234
1498 Danny Painter Male 230 MV45 41 SIDMOUTH RC 00:39:51 399 01:52:20 347 03:11:11 300 03:41:44 248 03:41:11 252
1770 Chris Sandom Male 231 MOPEN 104 00:39:09 335 01:52:03 340 03:10:04 281 03:41:55 249 03:39:15 235
23 Mike Evans Male 232 MV40 51 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:38:44 310 01:49:52 284 03:08:26 252 03:41:59 250 03:41:50 258
1898 Marcus Taylor Male 233 MV45 42 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:38 132 01:48:06 239 03:10:38 291 03:42:01 251 03:41:59 261
697 Peter Fahy Male 234 MV40 52 SPHINX AC 00:39:08 334 01:52:09 344 03:08:26 254 03:42:07 252 03:41:41 255
3007 Keely Smith Female 19 FOPEN 11 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:41:03 512 01:54:24 409 03:10:04 282 03:42:10 253 03:40:13 240
1249 Julian Lewis Male 235 MV40 53 00:40:10 418 01:54:31 415 03:10:47 293 03:42:29 254 03:41:12 253
1724 David Rogers Male 236 MOPEN 105 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:40:49 483 01:52:36 356 03:08:26 253 03:42:31 255 03:39:21 236
1215 Mark Lamorte Male 237 MV40 54 CAERPHILLY RC 00:38:10 275 01:48:45 257 03:09:02 263 03:42:37 256 03:41:42 256
2549 Sally Ford Female 20 FV40 5 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:39:18 346 01:51:44 327 03:08:51 257 03:42:37 257 03:42:16 262
1047 Carl James Male 238 MV40 55 00:38:26 296 01:50:20 297 03:10:51 294 03:42:37 258 03:42:31 268
1206 Hans-Peter Kubis Male 239 MV55 15 00:37:18 217 01:49:02 263 03:10:16 284 03:42:40 259 03:42:31 267
428 Malcolm Collins Male 240 MV45 43 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:19 349 01:53:50 393 03:12:44 323 03:42:48 260 03:42:28 264
924 Stephen Hemmingsley Male 241 MOPEN 106 00:37:20 222 01:45:44 189 03:08:59 262 03:42:52 261 03:42:42 269
1697 Eifion Roberts Male 242 MV50 20 00:38:52 316 01:48:22 243 03:06:32 228 03:42:53 262 03:40:46 243
151 Simon Ashdown Male 243 MV45 44 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:03 263 01:49:41 278 03:10:55 295 03:42:55 263 03:41:48 257
2937 Catherina Rennie Female 21 FV40 6 DARTH COASTAL RUNNERS 00:39:10 338 01:48:36 250 03:06:03 226 03:42:56 264 03:42:44 271
1927 Henk Thomas Male 244 MV45 45 00:38:08 271 01:51:26 317 03:11:10 299 03:43:10 265 03:42:44 270
1238 Matthew Leonard Male 245 MV45 46 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:56 258 01:48:17 242 03:07:55 244 03:43:15 266 03:43:04 277
1035 Paul Hyde Male 246 MV40 56 DROITWICH AC 00:37:50 254 01:48:16 241 03:09:43 273 03:43:23 267 03:42:28 265
1140 Michael Jones Male 247 MOPEN 107 00:38:46 313 01:51:59 339 03:10:21 287 03:43:25 268 03:43:16 279
1117 Gruff Jones Male 248 MOPEN 108 00:38:44 312 01:50:56 308 03:09:58 278 03:43:27 269 03:42:56 276
718 Gary Fisher Male 249 MOPEN 109 KIRKBY MILERS 00:35:03 111 0 03:09:09 265 03:43:31 270 03:43:24 284
127 Steve Allen Male 250 MV55 16 00:42:25 684 01:58:27 560 03:14:01 346 03:43:38 271 0
1848 Michael Stacey Male 251 MV55 17 MARCH AC 00:36:26 168 01:45:51 192 03:05:36 222 03:43:43 272 03:42:54 274
1901 Nigel Taylor Male 252 MOPEN 110 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:37:00 197 01:43:50 162 03:05:56 224 03:43:49 273 03:43:13 278
493 Gordon Daniel Male 253 MV50 21 00:40:08 416 01:53:24 372 03:11:51 311 03:43:57 274 03:43:20 282
520 James Davies Male 254 MOPEN 111 EFPR 00:37:04 203 01:45:42 188 03:08:41 256 03:43:58 275 03:42:47 273
846 Paul Griffiths Male 255 MV40 57 FORMULA ONE CC 00:35:34 130 01:43:54 163 03:07:45 241 03:43:59 276 03:43:44 286
1804 Christopher Shergold Male 256 MOPEN 112 00:39:33 370 01:49:23 271 03:06:51 236 03:44:08 277 03:40:51 245
2150 Matthew Wootton Male 257 MV40 58 SILSON JOGGERS AC 00:39:07 333 01:51:57 337 03:08:32 255 03:44:10 278 03:42:29 266
1995 Carl Urquhart Male 258 MV50 22 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:39:05 332 01:50:35 303 03:09:12 266 03:44:11 279 03:43:17 281
1085 Andrew Jones Male 259 MOPEN 113 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:37:58 259 01:49:59 287 03:08:07 248 03:44:17 280 03:44:01 288
603 Marc Durkin Male 260 MOPEN 114 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:38:00 262 01:50:00 289 03:08:06 247 03:44:19 281 03:44:03 292
170 Andrew Baker Male 261 MOPEN 115 MILTON LARDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:40:25 450 01:51:24 315 03:09:53 276 03:44:19 282 03:41:50 259
943 Edward Hillman Male 262 MOPEN 116 00:40:13 424 01:49:02 264 03:08:58 261 03:44:20 283 03:41:51 260
699 Rob Falconer Male 263 MV55 18 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:38:14 283 0 03:09:30 268 03:44:23 284 03:43:47 287
844 David Griffith Male 264 MV45 47 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:40 244 01:49:11 269 03:10:29 289 03:44:26 285 03:44:14 294
169 Mark Baines Male 265 MV50 23 BARTON DISTRICT AC 00:41:56 617 01:54:29 410 03:11:02 296 03:44:29 286 03:41:22 254
1703 Harry Roberts Male 266 MOPEN 117 00:39:19 347 0 03:10:00 280 03:44:31 287 03:44:01 289
1297 Tony Mackay Male 267 MV50 24 PEGASUS AC 00:40:15 428 01:53:12 363 03:10:20 286 03:44:34 288 03:43:16 280
378 Paul Cash Male 268 MV40 59 00:40:30 454 01:53:24 370 03:11:43 309 03:44:42 289 03:43:23 283
1842 Peter Sowerby Male 269 MV50 25 BRECON AC 00:36:43 180 01:43:37 160 03:07:25 240 03:44:44 290 03:44:24 297
1961 Simon Tootell Male 270 MV40 60 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:06 265 01:49:33 273 03:12:57 327 03:44:45 291 03:44:40 299
2668 Maree Jesson Female 22 FV45 4 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:06 267 01:49:34 276 03:13:05 332 03:44:45 292 03:44:40 300
1693 David Roberts Male 271 MV40 61 CERIST 00:37:30 232 01:46:10 199 03:09:59 279 03:44:47 293 03:44:19 296
1093 Craig Jones Male 272 MV40 62 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:38:07 268 01:48:11 240 03:10:19 285 03:44:56 294 03:44:32 298
642 Chris Elliott Male 273 MOPEN 118 00:38:18 289 0 03:09:41 272 03:45:01 295 03:44:57 305
1286 Peter Lowe-Werrell Male 274 MV40 63 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:40:51 486 01:53:49 392 03:12:45 324 03:45:04 296 03:44:16 295
2990 Merilin Sikk Female 23 FOPEN 12 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:40:25 449 01:54:22 407 03:14:02 347 03:45:04 297 03:44:44 302
2975 Elizabeth Sampson Female 24 FOPEN 13 00:39:04 329 01:50:15 293 03:11:04 297 03:45:17 298 03:44:50 303
605 George Eadon Male 275 MOPEN 119 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:39:25 359 01:51:54 333 03:12:43 322 03:45:28 299 03:44:57 304
535 Nick Davies Male 276 MV55 19 RHEDWYR PRESELI 00:39:45 390 01:53:26 375 03:11:18 306 03:45:35 300 03:44:02 291
1671 Sean Rice Male 277 MV45 48 00:39:45 389 01:53:26 377 03:11:17 305 03:45:36 301 03:44:02 290
3170 Phil Parsons Male 278 MV45 49 00:42:11 651 01:56:56 512 03:12:32 319 03:45:36 302 03:42:46 272
2589 Hayley Griffiths Female 25 FOPEN 14 RUN4ALL RC 00:39:36 373 01:50:29 300 03:12:27 316 03:45:40 303 03:44:44 301
414 Tom Clowes Male 279 MOPEN 120 00:39:29 367 01:53:36 386 03:13:04 330 03:45:47 304 03:45:23 311
800 Simon Goodwin Male 280 MOPEN 121 00:39:29 363 01:53:22 367 03:13:05 331 03:45:47 305 03:45:24 312
2835 Mandy Mullett Female 26 FV55 1 MALDWYN H 00:43:03 785 01:56:00 481 03:10:34 290 03:45:48 306 03:42:55 275
457 Chris Cox Male 281 MOPEN 122 00:38:08 269 01:50:20 296 03:12:13 314 03:45:51 307 03:45:15 307
3119 Delyth Williams Female 27 FOPEN 15 00:40:17 435 01:53:25 373 03:11:48 310 03:46:00 308 03:43:36 285
3097 Joanne Watson Female 28 FOPEN 16 LUDLOW RUNNERS 00:39:47 393 01:53:22 368 03:10:28 288 03:46:04 309 03:42:24 263
2119 Peter Williams Male 282 MV50 26 00:38:56 322 01:51:25 316 03:11:57 312 03:46:05 310 03:45:02 306
105 John Adams Male 283 MV45 50 00:40:02 410 0 03:13:09 334 03:46:15 311 03:45:48 314
1262 Martin Lilley Male 284 MV40 64 00:39:59 406 01:52:33 353 03:10:43 292 03:46:19 312 03:45:16 308
1903 Roger Taylor Male 285 MV45 51 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:40:48 481 01:53:17 366 03:15:13 366 03:46:22 313 03:45:57 317
1068 Mark Jessett Male 286 MOPEN 123 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:38 379 01:54:22 406 03:13:18 336 03:46:23 314 03:46:02 320
3032 Lou Summers Female 29 FV50 2 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:38:37 305 01:50:28 299 03:15:16 367 03:46:30 315 03:46:25 326
1559 Neil Phillips Male 287 MV55 20 00:39:19 348 01:51:47 329 03:11:35 308 03:46:37 316 03:46:18 324
1055 Richard James Male 288 MV50 27 00:40:15 430 01:54:32 416 03:12:32 318 03:46:47 317 03:45:19 309
1660 Shaine Regan Male 289 MV45 52 00:39:01 326 01:51:44 326 03:13:21 337 03:46:50 318 03:46:08 322
1769 Robert Sandles Male 290 MV50 28 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:40:19 438 01:55:50 473 03:12:11 313 03:46:53 319 03:45:51 315
570 Jason Dickinson Male 291 MV45 53 00:39:13 343 01:50:44 306 03:13:52 342 03:46:55 320 03:46:29 327
1978 Sam Tucker Male 292 MOPEN 124 RUN4ALL RC 00:36:47 186 01:45:36 187 03:09:33 269 03:47:06 321 03:46:19 325
1846 Nat Spring Male 293 MV40 65 00:38:44 311 01:52:39 359 03:13:02 329 03:47:06 322 03:46:37 328
1508 Matt Pang Male 294 MOPEN 125 KINGSWOOD TRI 00:41:44 596 01:53:50 394 03:14:00 345 03:47:07 323 03:45:58 318
838 Robert Green Male 295 MV50 29 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:54 614 01:53:42 390 03:12:35 321 03:47:09 324 03:45:52 316
287 Tomas Boza Male 296 MOPEN 126 #PACEITORANGE 00:36:18 162 01:46:59 213 03:08:58 260 03:47:10 325 03:47:06 332
631 Ron Edwards Male 297 MV40 66 00:38:13 281 01:49:52 286 03:12:58 328 03:47:16 326 03:46:10 323
1598 Neil Price Male 298 MOPEN 127 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:39:12 341 01:53:35 384 03:14:35 355 03:47:21 327 03:46:41 329
1537 Damien Pearson Male 299 MOPEN 128 STAINLAND LIONS RC 00:35:36 131 01:40:18 106 03:06:16 227 03:47:25 328 03:47:00 331
919 Kenny Heaton Male 300 MV40 67 READING ROADRUNNERS 00:40:45 477 01:52:38 358 03:11:16 303 03:47:36 329 03:44:14 293
3005 Jessica Smith Female 30 FOPEN 17 WALLASEY AC 00:38:56 320 01:53:44 391 03:17:03 393 03:47:37 330 03:47:30 336
3130 Melanie Williams Female 31 FV45 5 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:39:59 404 01:52:56 361 03:12:52 325 03:47:38 331 03:46:52 330
1391 Rob Moir Male 301 MV50 30 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 00:38:19 292 01:46:12 200 03:05:57 225 03:47:54 332 03:47:40 338
2976 Katie Samuelson Female 32 FOPEN 18 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:42:27 694 01:57:15 519 03:17:39 404 03:48:02 333 03:47:39 337
645 Stuart Elliott Male 302 MV40 68 00:39:48 396 01:50:30 301 03:13:59 344 03:48:34 334 03:47:52 339
1726 James Rogers Male 303 MV40 69 PRESTATYN RC 00:38:10 274 01:50:31 302 03:13:37 340 03:48:39 335 03:48:06 344
1363 Stephen Mclean Male 304 MOPEN 129 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:41:30 560 01:56:42 509 03:15:05 364 03:48:42 336 03:45:21 310
1041 Les Isaac Male 305 MV45 54 00:37:01 199 01:48:36 251 03:14:53 360 03:48:44 337 03:48:40 348
336 Robert Burke Male 306 MV50 31 LIVERPOOL RC 00:40:59 503 01:55:25 455 03:13:24 338 03:48:55 338 03:47:17 335
851 Marc Gudgeon Male 307 MV40 70 00:42:44 734 01:56:39 507 03:14:11 350 03:48:56 339 03:45:42 313
2513 Helen Elliott Female 33 FV40 7 00:42:51 758 02:00:11 639 03:19:35 445 03:48:58 340 03:48:15 345
2165 Gary Young Male 308 MV45 55 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:12 342 01:53:32 381 03:14:34 354 03:49:01 341 03:48:50 350
458 Mark Cox Male 309 MOPEN 130 BADGERS 00:41:35 575 01:51:55 334 03:11:08 298 03:49:05 342 03:47:15 334
437 Richard Cook Male 310 MV40 71 00:40:48 482 01:51:39 324 03:11:14 302 03:49:17 343 03:47:13 333
1757 Oliver Russell Male 311 MOPEN 131 00:38:50 315 01:52:32 352 03:14:47 359 03:49:23 344 03:49:16 357
2144 Andy Wood Male 312 MV45 56 00:39:20 352 01:53:15 364 03:17:27 400 03:49:26 345 03:49:04 352
793 Paul Glover Male 313 MV40 72 STOKE FIT 00:42:37 717 01:55:10 437 03:15:08 365 03:49:27 346 03:45:59 319
1121 Jack Jones Male 314 MOPEN 132 00:41:11 524 01:53:24 371 03:12:29 317 03:49:31 347 03:46:02 321
278 Matt Bourne Male 315 MV45 57 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:40:34 464 01:55:50 472 03:16:08 382 03:49:34 348 03:48:20 346
1667 Guto Rhys Male 316 MOPEN 133 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:20 442 01:58:27 559 03:20:24 467 03:49:43 349 03:49:31 363
1076 Gwyn Johnson Male 317 MOPEN 134 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:39:23 357 01:50:16 294 03:14:23 352 03:49:46 350 03:49:27 360
2502 Rachel Eales Female 34 FOPEN 19 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:37:32 236 01:48:49 258 03:14:44 358 03:49:48 351 03:49:06 354
2598 Ingrid Harris Female 35 FV50 3 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:40:39 471 01:55:25 454 03:15:19 368 03:49:48 352 03:48:52 351
328 Allen Bunney Male 318 MV45 58 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:37:31 233 01:48:44 255 03:11:17 304 03:49:49 353 03:49:45 365
1673 Gareth Richards Male 319 MV45 59 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:38:56 321 01:49:34 274 03:15:53 375 03:49:53 354 03:49:12 355
2921 Rhian Probert Female 36 FV45 6 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:39:10 337 01:53:58 398 03:18:15 415 03:49:56 355 03:49:52 367
1231 David Lee Male 320 MOPEN 135 00:35:29 124 01:44:10 167 03:12:56 326 03:49:59 356 03:49:04 353
1502 Brian Palmer Male 321 MV60 4 00:40:46 479 01:54:06 400 03:13:15 335 03:50:04 357 03:47:55 340
1289 Steven Lunn Male 322 MV40 73 00:40:20 441 01:55:10 436 03:16:04 379 03:50:10 358 03:49:19 359
2613 Sarah Hirons Female 37 FOPEN 20 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 00:37:47 250 01:50:19 295 03:15:00 362 03:50:12 359 03:49:30 362
1483 Darren Owen Male 323 MV40 74 00:41:35 573 01:56:57 513 03:17:02 392 03:50:20 360 03:49:48 366
281 Andrew Bowen Male 324 MV40 75 00:35:23 119 01:42:10 137 03:09:54 277 03:50:22 361 03:50:12 372
286 James Boyle Male 325 MV50 32 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:39:02 327 01:51:53 332 03:14:36 356 03:50:39 362 03:48:02 343
1173 Richard Kell Male 326 MV45 60 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:41:21 538 01:54:56 428 03:18:46 427 03:50:48 363 03:50:27 376
1429 Peter Mullord Male 327 MV40 76 00:40:37 466 01:54:44 423 03:15:50 373 03:50:48 364 03:47:55 341
234 David Betteley Male 328 MV45 61 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:39:36 374 01:53:25 374 03:18:38 426 03:50:56 365 03:50:14 373
2393 Tracey Brown Female 38 FV50 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:39:37 375 01:53:27 378 03:18:51 429 03:50:56 366 03:50:15 374
1039 Jason Ingham Male 329 MV40 77 RUN4ALL RC 00:40:54 495 01:59:29 609 03:18:11 413 03:50:57 367 03:50:28 377
1160 Stewart Jones Male 330 MV40 78 ROYTON RR 00:42:12 654 01:58:55 579 03:16:44 390 03:51:00 368 03:48:37 347
26 Andy Titley Male 331 MV55 21 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:38:12 278 01:49:47 281 03:14:39 357 03:51:03 369 03:50:50 383
144 Robin Arkell Male 332 MV45 62 RUN WALLINGFORD 00:41:42 589 01:57:33 528 03:17:47 407 03:51:05 370 03:49:38 364
435 Chris Cook Male 333 MV55 22 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:40:18 437 01:56:04 484 03:18:11 414 03:51:10 371 03:50:51 384
430 Nick Comerford Male 334 MV45 63 DROITWICH AC 00:42:02 627 01:55:00 431 03:15:50 374 03:51:12 372 03:49:58 368
2647 Tara Hurley Female 39 FOPEN 21 00:41:52 612 01:57:44 536 03:18:26 420 03:51:19 373 03:50:49 380
186 Andrew Barnes Male 335 MOPEN 136 00:39:33 369 01:51:56 335 03:17:55 410 03:51:20 374 03:51:00 386
1025 Luke Hurley Male 336 MV40 79 ISLWYN RC 00:41:14 530 01:57:43 534 03:18:24 419 03:51:20 375 03:50:49 381
425 Andrew Collins Male 337 MV40 80 ISLWYN RC 00:41:14 529 01:57:43 533 03:17:55 411 03:51:20 376 03:50:49 382
338 Tony Burkett Male 338 MV50 33 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:47 745 01:56:38 505 03:17:51 408 03:51:22 377 03:50:03 370
864 Jonathan Hall Male 339 MV45 64 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:38 378 01:53:05 362 03:16:27 386 03:51:27 378 03:50:45 379
1197 Murray Kisbee Male 340 MV65 1 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:39:21 353 01:51:00 310 03:16:07 381 03:51:28 379 03:51:09 392
824 Simon Grant Male 341 MOPEN 137 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:38:54 317 01:49:43 280 03:12:13 315 03:51:31 380 03:47:59 342
1383 Simon Middleton Male 342 MV40 81 YORK POSTAL HARRIERS 00:35:14 114 01:39:15 92 03:04:39 212 03:51:44 381 03:51:26 399
1118 Gwilym Jones Male 343 MV60 5 00:40:22 446 01:54:31 414 03:17:17 398 03:51:44 382 03:51:12 396
611 Iwan Edgar Male 344 MV60 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:20 221 01:46:28 208 03:13:58 343 03:51:45 383 03:51:15 397
504 Andrew J Davies Male 345 MV45 65 CELTIC TRI 00:41:20 536 01:55:17 450 03:18:06 412 03:51:46 384 03:50:56 385
262 Stuart Blofeld Male 346 MOPEN 138 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 00:40:22 445 01:54:41 422 03:16:45 391 03:51:56 385 03:50:31 378
876 Gareth Harding Male 347 MOPEN 139 00:40:38 469 01:56:28 499 03:19:47 450 03:51:58 386 03:51:09 390
1816 Leigh Simmonds Male 348 MV40 82 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:35:57 147 01:48:50 259 03:14:08 349 03:52:01 387 03:48:44 349
902 Simon Haswell Male 349 MV40 83 00:39:38 377 01:55:11 438 03:17:34 401 03:52:05 388 03:51:06 388
1960 Geoff Tookey Male 350 MOPEN 140 26.2 RRC 00:39:25 358 01:51:28 320 03:16:07 380 03:52:08 389 03:51:46 405
2529 Kelly Evans Female 40 FOPEN 22 00:40:28 451 01:54:50 426 03:15:33 370 03:52:12 390 03:49:18 358
1034 Philip Hyatt Male 351 MV55 23 CAERLEON RC 00:39:53 401 01:53:56 397 03:17:05 394 03:52:12 391 03:51:16 398
1393 Peter Moor Male 352 MV45 66 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:48 140 01:45:16 181 03:13:48 341 03:52:22 392 03:51:11 394
2042 Richard Watts Male 353 MV40 84 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:40:56 498 01:55:58 479 03:17:06 396 03:52:27 393 03:51:11 393
986 Steven Howell Male 354 MV45 67 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:40:57 499 01:55:58 480 03:17:06 395 03:52:28 394 03:51:11 395
1560 Richard Phillips Male 355 MV40 85 TAF RUNNING ORIENTEERING (TROT 00:41:33 570 01:55:47 467 03:16:14 385 03:52:32 395 03:49:29 361
2004 John Volanthen Male 356 MV45 68 00:40:15 431 01:54:17 403 03:16:41 389 03:52:33 396 03:52:13 412
2041 Phillip Watts Male 357 MOPEN 141 PEGASUS RC 00:40:16 434 01:52:17 346 03:16:03 378 03:52:36 397 03:51:07 389
1628 Sean Radford Male 358 MV45 69 TRAINASONE 00:42:39 721 01:54:47 424 03:16:40 388 03:52:43 398 03:51:32 400
339 Joost Burki Male 359 MOPEN 142 00:39:27 362 01:50:07 292 03:12:35 320 03:52:44 399 03:49:15 356
1389 Robin Milstead Male 360 MV60 7 ROADHOGGS LEICESTER AC 00:40:53 489 01:55:32 457 03:18:31 423 03:52:47 400 03:51:53 407
1472 Wayne Oliver Male 361 MV40 86 00:41:16 533 01:55:51 474 03:17:53 409 03:52:47 401 03:51:44 404
1525 Ralph Pawling Male 362 MOPEN 143 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:40:52 487 01:58:02 547 03:19:34 444 03:52:49 402 03:51:57 408
2101 Gareth Williams Male 363 MV45 70 00:42:09 647 01:58:10 555 03:19:12 439 03:52:54 403 03:52:17 414
1744 Andrew Rowland Male 364 MOPEN 144 00:40:41 473 01:53:34 382 03:18:23 418 03:52:55 404 03:52:50 422
453 John Court Male 365 MV45 71 00:37:39 242 01:48:29 245 03:11:35 307 03:52:56 405 03:52:43 420
1645 Michael Reece Male 366 MOPEN 145 00:41:44 595 01:54:49 425 03:15:00 363 03:52:57 406 03:50:18 375
2412 Angela Champion Female 41 FV40 8 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:38:54 319 01:52:34 354 03:15:45 372 03:52:59 407 03:52:02 411
1169 Andrew Kane Male 367 MOPEN 146 STOKE FIT 00:43:21 818 02:00:40 667 03:20:39 472 03:53:02 408 03:51:02 387
690 Steffan Evans Male 368 MOPEN 147 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:42:11 652 01:57:24 524 03:19:11 438 03:53:21 409 03:50:00 369
1037 Simon Illingworth Mbe Male 369 MV55 24 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:39:54 402 01:55:12 442 03:16:12 383 03:53:27 410 03:51:52 406
2960 Karen Robinson Female 42 FV45 7 00:41:00 507 01:55:04 433 03:17:35 402 03:53:30 411 03:51:35 402
975 Mark Hopper Male 370 MOPEN 148 STOKE FIT 00:42:12 657 01:56:26 497 03:16:31 387 03:53:36 412 03:50:10 371
1654 Jonathan Rees Male 371 MOPEN 149 MERTHYR RUNNING CLUB 00:37:39 241 01:48:41 253 03:14:04 348 03:53:46 413 03:53:36 427
634 William Edwards Male 372 MV45 72 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:40:34 463 01:53:31 380 03:14:15 351 03:53:47 414 03:51:09 391
1125 Jim Jones Male 373 MV50 34 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:41:25 551 01:54:53 427 03:18:19 417 03:53:53 415 03:51:37 403
1430 Ian Mulry Male 374 MV40 87 LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 00:40:13 423 01:55:23 452 03:19:28 442 03:53:58 416 03:53:04 423
796 Dean Godsall Male 375 MV40 88 00:37:41 246 01:49:03 265 03:15:23 369 03:54:05 417 03:53:45 429
1544 David Perry Male 376 MV40 89 00:41:40 582 01:56:23 494 03:18:50 428 03:54:05 418 03:52:01 410
969 Steven Holmes Male 377 MV40 90 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:40:53 491 01:54:21 404 03:14:56 361 03:54:08 419 03:53:28 425
201 James Bassil Male 378 MV40 91 00:41:20 537 01:57:46 537 03:20:02 459 03:54:10 420 03:52:26 416
2050 Nathan Welch Male 379 MV40 92 00:41:37 578 01:59:30 611 03:22:16 490 03:54:10 421 03:53:32 426
1043 Les Jackson Male 380 MV45 73 RUN OR CAKE 00:39:43 382 01:51:34 321 03:19:22 441 03:54:22 422 03:52:47 421
878 Paul Hardman Male 381 MOPEN 150 00:41:52 609 01:55:57 477 03:20:31 470 03:54:22 423 03:52:16 413
2967 Iona Roberts Female 43 FOPEN 23 00:38:20 294 01:51:50 331 03:20:30 469 03:54:25 424 03:54:17 436
2995 Lesley Sinclair Female 44 FV50 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:37:48 252 01:51:56 336 03:17:24 399 03:54:28 425 03:54:14 434
1980 Rhys Tudur Male 382 MV40 93 00:40:11 419 01:55:36 459 03:17:46 406 03:54:34 426 03:51:33 401
999 Aled Hughes Male 383 MV40 94 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:38:40 308 01:52:28 350 03:19:04 435 03:54:37 427 03:53:57 430
1679 Jonathan Richardson Male 384 MV40 95 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:38:16 286 01:50:59 309 03:17:15 397 03:54:40 428 03:54:00 431
1642 Dan Raynor Male 385 MV40 96 00:41:45 597 01:59:00 586 03:20:21 464 03:54:46 429 03:52:40 419
1015 Robert Huish Male 386 MV40 97 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:39:00 324 01:51:59 338 03:11:13 301 03:54:52 430 03:54:40 438
1974 Christopher Truman Male 387 MOPEN 151 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:39:12 339 01:53:36 387 03:19:07 437 03:54:55 431 03:54:15 435
1690 Andy Roberts Male 388 MV45 74 00:41:12 526 01:54:40 421 03:19:03 433 03:55:08 432 03:52:01 409
2654 Gillian Jakeman Female 45 FV40 9 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:54 494 01:57:52 540 03:20:39 473 03:55:18 433 03:54:39 437
978 Daniel Hortop Male 389 MV45 75 00:42:42 727 02:02:29 742 03:18:32 424 03:55:22 434 03:53:10 424
1411 Lawrence Morrall Male 390 MOPEN 152 00:42:59 773 01:59:39 615 03:19:28 443 03:55:22 435 03:52:20 415
965 Noel Hollingsworth Male 391 MV55 25 26.2 RRC 00:38:28 297 01:51:43 325 03:15:57 376 03:55:25 436 03:55:00 445
103 Andy Acton Male 392 MV50 35 00:42:01 625 01:55:52 475 03:15:44 371 03:55:29 437 03:52:34 417
2092 Christopher Williams Male 393 MV45 76 SAN DOMENICO RRC 00:43:11 797 02:04:43 851 03:24:25 531 03:55:29 438 03:54:56 442
1175 David Kembery Male 394 MV45 77 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:38:43 309 01:53:53 395 03:19:07 436 03:55:40 439 03:54:59 444
369 Matt Carr Male 395 MOPEN 153 00:39:34 371 01:53:36 385 03:22:28 493 03:55:53 440 03:55:01 446
1822 Duncan Sims Male 396 MV40 98 00:43:37 864 02:01:37 710 03:18:26 421 03:55:55 441 03:55:05 447
677 Heddwyn Evans Male 397 MOPEN 154 CARDIGAN RUNNING CLUB 00:45:20 1079 02:02:52 764 03:21:44 485 03:55:57 442 03:54:07 432
1367 Andrew Mcpherson Male 398 MV40 99 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:40:53 492 01:56:27 498 03:21:33 482 03:56:10 443 03:55:35 452
1779 Philip Scrase Male 399 MV50 36 ALTON RUNNERS 00:40:31 459 01:55:33 458 03:17:42 405 03:56:14 444 03:55:38 453
1263 Steve Lilley Male 400 MV40 100 00:37:25 227 01:50:05 291 03:20:25 468 03:56:15 445 03:55:20 448
991 Shaun Howie Male 401 MOPEN 155 WESTBURY HARRIERS 00:37:16 216 01:51:22 312 03:22:49 500 03:56:20 446 03:56:10 466
1746 Jack Rowland Male 402 MOPEN 156 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:43:36 857 02:02:16 732 03:22:18 491 03:56:21 447 03:55:25 449
2082 Stephen Wilkinson Male 403 MV40 101 00:41:35 576 01:56:39 508 03:18:30 422 03:56:37 448 03:52:34 418
1835 James Smith Male 404 MV40 102 00:40:04 411 01:55:07 435 03:21:10 479 03:56:40 449 03:56:08 465
1836 Matt Smith Male 405 MV45 78 00:38:12 279 01:52:03 341 03:20:23 466 03:56:40 450 03:56:34 473
418 Robert Cock Male 406 MOPEN 157 00:42:22 675 01:59:05 587 03:23:43 516 03:56:41 451 03:55:30 451
644 David Elliott Male 407 MV45 79 WESTON AC 00:42:24 681 01:59:40 616 03:22:10 488 03:56:41 452 03:54:12 433
774 Daniel Lee Gaskin Male 408 MOPEN 158 00:36:15 160 01:44:49 174 03:16:00 377 03:56:46 453 03:56:33 472
894 Steven Harris Male 409 MOPEN 159 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:42:57 768 02:01:43 716 03:22:30 494 03:56:46 454 03:55:41 455
514 Gary Davies Male 410 MOPEN 160 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:36:13 159 01:42:53 146 03:13:09 333 03:56:48 455 03:56:12 467
518 Ian Davies Male 411 MV45 80 CAERLEON RC 00:37:11 210 01:45:54 194 03:09:35 271 03:56:54 456 03:55:59 459
1161 Tom Jones Male 412 MV50 37 BRO DYSYNNI AC 00:38:28 298 01:51:24 314 03:19:53 453 03:56:58 457 03:56:16 468
1595 Brendan Price Male 413 MV40 103 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (ABERDARE 00:41:12 527 01:56:25 495 03:20:01 457 03:57:01 458 03:56:01 460
1104 David Jones Male 414 MOPEN 161 00:39:22 355 01:52:07 342 03:19:52 452 03:57:17 459 03:56:03 462
1122 James Jones Male 415 MOPEN 162 00:39:22 354 01:52:09 343 03:19:51 451 03:57:18 460 03:56:05 463
795 Kevin Godfrey Male 416 MOPEN 163 00:43:12 799 01:58:45 569 03:20:20 463 03:57:22 461 03:55:41 457
1313 Paul Manning Male 417 MV40 104 00:36:32 172 01:47:14 218 03:18:37 425 03:57:24 462 03:55:27 450
2132 Brian Wills Male 418 MV45 81 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:38:11 277 01:49:34 275 03:19:54 454 03:57:25 463 03:56:53 482
1255 Will Lewis Male 419 MV40 105 TENBY ACES 00:43:22 820 01:57:54 541 03:21:43 484 03:57:27 464 03:56:01 461
1759 Gareth Ryan Male 420 MOPEN 164 RHONDDA TRI CLUB 00:41:12 525 01:55:50 471 03:24:02 522 03:57:29 465 03:56:36 474
1397 Richard Moore Male 421 MV55 26 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:39 722 02:02:17 735 03:24:28 533 03:57:29 466 03:56:50 479
1809 Ian Shorrock Male 422 MV40 106 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:41:24 550 01:57:55 543 03:20:42 475 03:57:30 467 03:56:38 475
496 Ben Darby Male 423 MOPEN 165 00:41:23 546 01:57:55 542 03:20:41 474 03:57:30 468 03:56:38 476
510 Eric Davies Male 424 MV60 8 00:41:11 522 01:56:31 500 03:24:34 536 03:57:34 469 03:56:53 483
408 Ian Clarkson Male 425 MV40 107 00:40:54 493 01:54:14 401 03:20:32 471 03:57:37 470 03:53:44 428
531 Lloyd Davies Male 426 MOPEN 166 SWANSEA 00:40:12 422 01:52:26 349 03:18:16 416 03:57:43 471 03:54:52 440
1659 Luke Reeves Male 427 MOPEN 167 DAVENTRY ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:47 744 01:55:11 439 03:20:05 461 03:57:48 472 03:54:43 439
1366 Fraser Mcmillan Male 428 MV45 82 CARDIGAN RC 00:42:23 676 01:59:27 606 03:24:20 528 03:57:50 473 03:56:45 477
216 Steve Bedder Male 429 MV65 2 00:39:47 394 01:53:38 389 03:19:40 446 03:58:02 474 03:57:17 493
1872 Nick Strange Male 430 MV50 38 STIRLING 00:41:03 513 01:56:31 501 03:21:01 478 03:58:03 475 03:57:30 495
538 Paul Davies Male 431 MV50 39 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:41:35 574 01:56:47 510 03:23:54 518 03:58:06 476 03:56:49 478
1611 Matthew Proome Male 432 MOPEN 168 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:40:59 505 01:56:07 485 03:20:04 460 03:58:12 477 03:56:53 484
1467 Sean O'leary Male 433 MV45 83 00:40:30 456 01:55:14 446 03:20:01 458 03:58:14 478 03:57:15 491
2836 Claire Mullin Female 46 FV40 10 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:40:32 460 01:55:13 443 03:19:46 449 03:58:15 479 03:57:16 492
2312 Robyn Anderson Female 47 FV45 8 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:43:16 810 02:00:59 686 03:25:12 556 03:58:19 480 03:57:54 501
1209 David Lamb Male 434 MOPEN 169 00:41:58 620 02:00:22 654 03:22:48 498 03:58:19 481 03:58:00 503
1324 Neill Martin Male 435 MV50 40 00:43:02 781 02:03:32 796 03:24:42 541 03:58:19 482 03:57:10 490
111 Neil Addis Male 436 MOPEN 170 00:37:16 214 01:47:58 231 03:18:53 431 03:58:21 483 03:58:12 508
953 Roy Hodgkiss Male 437 MV55 27 00:41:31 563 01:58:52 578 03:23:14 504 03:58:21 484 03:57:53 500
610 Darren Eccles Male 438 MV45 84 00:41:32 565 01:59:30 610 03:25:05 555 03:58:21 485 03:57:44 498
1924 Gethin Thomas Male 439 MV40 108 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:46 599 01:57:56 544 03:21:25 480 03:58:28 486 03:58:15 510
732 Simon Fletcher Male 440 MV45 85 00:41:43 592 02:01:45 718 03:24:18 525 03:58:28 487 03:56:52 480
179 Colin Bancroft Male 441 MOPEN 171 00:43:25 825 02:00:55 680 03:23:04 502 03:58:31 488 03:56:33 471
653 Danny English Male 442 MOPEN 172 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:40:32 461 01:55:48 468 03:21:28 481 03:58:32 489 03:57:31 496
2001 Nick Vernon Male 443 MV45 86 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:44:36 982 02:03:21 789 03:23:30 510 03:58:32 490 03:55:41 456
670 Dylan Evans Male 444 MV55 28 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:38:15 285 01:51:37 323 03:24:54 547 03:58:32 491 03:58:02 504
1340 Angus Mcarthur Male 445 MV50 41 00:41:15 532 01:53:26 376 03:20:46 476 03:58:37 492 03:55:40 454
2979 Debby Saunders Female 48 FV40 11 RUN4ALL RC 00:42:03 631 01:59:07 588 03:24:26 532 03:58:38 493 03:58:09 507
744 John Foulds Male 446 MV55 29 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 00:40:59 504 01:58:06 551 03:25:16 560 03:58:40 494 03:58:23 512
597 Kevin Dunbar Male 447 MOPEN 173 ST HELENS TRI 00:43:33 843 02:00:22 652 03:20:01 456 03:58:44 495 03:54:56 441
370 Shaun Carr Male 448 MV40 109 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:40:46 478 01:54:33 417 03:21:00 477 03:58:45 496 03:56:56 486
735 Michael Forber Male 449 MV45 87 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:43:32 842 02:00:22 653 03:19:58 455 03:58:45 497 03:54:57 443
1013 Robert Hughes Male 450 MOPEN 174 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:39:20 350 01:54:38 420 03:24:03 523 03:58:53 498 03:58:40 520
1333 Tim Matthews Male 451 MOPEN 175 00:43:35 854 02:00:07 637 03:19:42 447 03:58:58 499 03:55:49 458
1643 Nick Read Male 452 MV45 88 00:38:00 261 01:48:55 261 03:20:22 465 03:59:05 500 03:58:37 519
684 Marc Evans Male 453 MV40 110 00:41:53 613 01:58:46 571 03:24:23 529 03:59:08 501 03:58:02 505
204 Dean Batte Male 454 MV45 89 00:39:20 351 01:49:41 279 03:16:13 384 03:59:09 502 03:56:05 464
1586 Kristofor Powell Male 455 MOPEN 176 BRIDGEND AC 00:41:57 618 01:55:12 441 03:21:35 483 03:59:10 503 03:58:16 511
1386 Will Miller Male 456 MOPEN 177 00:39:26 361 01:52:23 348 03:19:19 440 03:59:24 504 03:59:09 522
1024 Andy Hunter Male 457 MV40 111 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:40:01 409 01:54:21 405 03:19:04 434 03:59:28 505 03:59:15 523
279 Tony Bowe Male 458 MV50 42 NORTHBROOK AC 00:41:42 590 01:57:33 527 03:23:18 507 03:59:31 506 03:58:14 509
324 Karl Budworth Male 459 MV40 112 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:34:21 89 01:44:26 169 03:14:32 353 03:59:32 507 03:59:31 532
1435 Chris Murphy Male 460 MOPEN 178 LIVERPOOL 00:42:13 658 01:59:59 629 03:24:29 535 03:59:33 508 03:58:31 516
1548 Andrew Pettitt Male 461 MV50 43 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:42:34 708 01:59:40 617 03:23:17 506 03:59:37 509 03:58:23 513
1306 Jeremy Malein Male 462 MV50 44 00:42:37 715 02:01:14 692 03:23:49 517 03:59:47 510 03:56:55 485
2059 Matk Whitby Male 463 MV45 90 00:41:43 591 01:59:27 608 03:26:14 575 03:59:52 511 03:59:21 529
1323 Gary Martin Male 464 MV45 91 00:43:26 828 02:01:26 703 03:23:55 520 03:59:52 512 03:57:55 502
2061 Ben White Male 465 MV40 113 MILTON LARDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:24 682 01:59:41 618 03:22:18 492 03:59:53 513 03:57:24 494
1623 Jamie Quarry Male 466 MV40 114 CITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON 00:42:21 672 01:59:46 622 03:23:36 513 03:59:55 514 03:57:02 487
1134 Mark Jones Male 467 MOPEN 179 00:40:13 425 01:56:33 502 03:23:03 501 03:59:58 515 03:59:48 539
2110 Leighton Williams Male 468 MV55 30 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:40:00 408 01:53:38 388 03:18:53 430 04:00:01 516 03:59:16 524
2531 Laura Evans Female 49 FOPEN 24 PEGASUS RC 00:42:57 769 02:00:16 643 03:23:58 521 04:00:04 517 03:57:40 497
265 Lee Bodell Male 469 MV40 115 00:41:32 566 01:58:47 572 03:27:34 604 04:00:05 518 03:59:44 536
158 Steve Atherton Male 470 MV50 45 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:40:59 502 01:56:35 503 03:23:30 511 04:00:07 519 03:59:25 531
828 Thomas Gray Male 471 MOPEN 180 00:41:52 611 01:59:14 596 03:21:49 486 04:00:08 520 03:56:23 469
210 Nick Bayliss Male 472 MV40 116 00:44:07 930 02:04:35 847 03:27:11 594 04:00:20 521 03:56:53 481
1375 Glen Meek Male 473 MV40 117 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:40:57 500 01:56:09 488 03:24:41 540 04:00:30 522 03:58:34 518
1266 Alex Lister Male 474 MOPEN 181 00:40:09 417 01:54:03 399 03:22:38 495 04:00:32 523 03:57:50 499
176 Matt Baldry Male 475 MV45 92 WAVENEY VALLEY AC 00:39:49 397 01:55:36 460 03:24:28 534 04:00:34 524 04:00:10 542
2336 Michelle Balchin Female 50 FV40 12 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:42:03 629 01:58:52 577 03:24:55 548 04:00:38 525 03:59:20 527
1394 Brian Moore Male 476 MV50 46 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:22 540 01:58:33 563 03:24:15 524 04:00:41 526 03:59:24 530
1649 Andrew Rees Male 477 MV40 118 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:42:45 737 01:57:04 515 03:22:49 499 04:00:41 527 03:57:02 488
1497 Daniel Paine Male 478 MOPEN 182 00:36:43 179 01:41:31 119 03:04:03 204 04:00:43 528 03:56:32 470
2724 Sarah King Female 51 FOPEN 25 DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS 00:41:19 535 01:59:11 592 03:23:42 515 04:00:46 529 03:58:28 515
1475 Ian Orford Male 479 MOPEN 183 ST HELENS TRI 00:43:51 906 02:00:43 670 03:25:31 561 04:00:51 530 03:57:03 489
3162 Kelly Wynn Female 52 FV40 13 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:42:49 750 02:00:00 630 03:25:04 554 04:00:52 531 03:59:42 534
1786 Paul Seed Male 480 MV40 119 00:42:14 659 01:59:36 613 03:24:52 545 04:01:09 532 03:59:20 528
519 Ieuan Davies Male 481 MV45 93 00:41:54 615 02:01:14 691 03:28:03 623 04:01:11 533 03:58:33 517
1965 Peter Townsend Male 482 MOPEN 184 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:38:18 291 01:51:18 311 03:22:16 489 04:01:13 534 04:01:04 557
955 Steve Hogan Male 483 MOPEN 185 CORNELLY STRIDERS AC 00:43:13 800 01:57:56 545 03:23:54 519 04:01:13 535 03:58:04 506
757 Alan French Male 484 MV65 3 WREXHAM AAC 00:43:22 819 02:01:15 694 03:27:14 596 04:01:17 536 03:59:42 535
1833 David Smith Male 485 MV45 94 00:42:25 688 02:03:21 787 03:28:13 625 04:01:18 537 04:00:51 552
2368 Amanda Binks Female 53 FV40 14 00:42:26 692 02:03:21 788 03:28:13 626 04:01:18 538 04:00:52 554
1716 Steven Roberts Male 486 MV50 47 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:19 219 01:46:29 209 03:25:36 564 04:01:24 539 04:00:58 555
1296 Graham Mack Male 487 MV60 9 MERTHYR RUNNING CLUB 00:40:20 440 01:52:41 360 03:20:06 462 04:01:27 540 04:00:51 551
925 Michael Henderson Male 488 MV50 48 00:42:01 626 01:55:23 453 03:18:58 432 04:01:28 541 03:58:26 514
371 Graham Carrick Male 489 MV50 49 PEGASUS RC 00:42:25 686 01:57:15 518 03:22:40 496 04:01:29 542 03:59:06 521
2685 Hannah Jones Female 54 FOPEN 26 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:41:32 567 01:58:35 564 03:26:57 588 04:01:38 543 04:00:51 553
733 Steven Flook Male 490 MV55 31 TWEED STRIDERS 00:42:23 680 02:00:45 672 03:26:45 583 04:01:39 544 04:00:19 545
411 Kevin Clements Male 491 MV50 50 BURNHAM-ON-SEA HARRIERS 00:41:29 557 0 03:22:42 497 04:01:43 545 04:00:40 549
2664 Lisa Jeffrey Female 55 FV45 9 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:44:42 996 02:04:27 835 03:27:53 618 04:01:45 546 03:59:17 525
2315 Maria Anthony Female 56 FV50 6 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:44:42 991 02:04:28 837 03:27:52 617 04:01:45 547 03:59:17 526
2015 Craig Jonathan Walker Male 492 MOPEN 186 00:39:45 388 01:55:15 448 03:26:18 577 04:01:55 548 04:01:11 559
1942 Philip Thomas Male 493 MV50 51 PEMBROKESHIRE TRI CLUB 00:42:28 696 02:00:10 638 03:25:14 557 04:01:58 549 04:00:38 548
489 Nick Dalton Male 494 MV45 95 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:52 610 01:59:13 595 03:27:15 597 04:01:58 550 04:01:39 565
1700 Gareth Roberts Male 495 MV45 96 PRESTATYN RC 00:44:56 1032 02:05:29 876 03:28:48 636 04:02:01 551 03:59:38 533
872 Rory Hancock Male 496 MV45 97 KINGFISHER HARRIERS 00:41:29 558 01:59:19 599 03:24:58 550 04:02:06 552 04:00:50 550
1808 Colin Shore Male 497 MV45 98 00:42:07 641 02:00:31 662 03:27:09 592 04:02:10 553 04:01:11 558
2145 Jonathan Wood Male 498 MOPEN 187 00:40:35 465 01:56:26 496 03:23:41 514 04:02:13 554 03:59:46 537
1192 Ieuan Kingston Male 499 MOPEN 188 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:39:29 365 01:54:57 430 03:23:28 509 04:02:17 555 04:01:37 564
852 Andrew Gunter Male 500 MOPEN 189 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:41:22 539 01:57:10 517 03:24:59 552 04:02:19 556 04:01:46 567
2948 Eleri Rivers Female 57 FV40 15 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:44:43 1003 02:05:09 862 03:28:34 630 04:02:33 557 04:01:03 556
946 Jeremy Hinks Male 501 MV45 99 00:43:24 822 02:03:07 778 03:26:53 586 04:02:42 558 04:00:15 544
134 Trevor Allport Male 502 MV60 10 MIDLAND MASTERS AC 00:42:08 642 02:00:57 683 03:27:17 598 04:02:51 559 04:02:25 573
2345 Caroline Bassett Female 58 FOPEN 27 PEGASUS RC 00:43:37 862 02:00:31 663 03:27:06 590 04:02:52 560 04:00:29 547
397 Paul Chick Male 503 MV45 100 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:40:04 412 01:56:10 489 03:26:12 573 04:02:58 561 04:02:09 569
1765 Paul Samuels Male 504 MV40 120 WREXHAM AAC 00:41:02 510 01:59:41 619 03:23:16 505 04:03:03 562 04:02:26 574
299 Heath Brett Male 505 MV45 101 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:41:22 542 02:00:01 631 03:27:31 602 04:03:07 563 04:01:44 566
1538 Andrew Pemberton Male 506 MV45 102 STOKE FIT 00:43:38 866 01:59:25 604 03:26:57 589 04:03:14 564 03:59:46 538
1423 Andy Moseley Male 507 MV50 52 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:40:44 476 01:56:08 487 03:27:40 608 04:03:28 565 04:02:39 576
1438 David Murray Male 508 MV50 53 00:43:41 875 02:02:07 728 03:28:01 621 04:03:35 566 03:59:51 540
2969 Annette Russell Female 59 FV40 16 00:41:47 600 02:00:05 633 03:25:32 562 04:03:36 567 04:02:59 582
1928 Howard Thomas Male 509 MV40 121 CARDIGAN RC 00:39:32 368 01:53:56 396 03:24:45 543 04:03:41 568 04:02:20 571
1091 Christopher Anthony Jones Male 510 MV45 103 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:43:09 794 02:05:21 869 03:31:47 687 04:03:42 569 04:02:56 580
2633 Sally Howard Female 60 FV40 17 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:49 749 01:59:53 625 03:26:49 584 04:03:43 570 04:02:24 572
848 Jay Grigson Male 511 MOPEN 190 00:41:37 580 01:58:59 585 03:26:15 576 04:03:43 571 04:02:20 570
629 Paul Edwards Male 512 MV40 122 00:41:30 561 01:58:56 581 03:24:45 544 04:03:52 572 04:01:33 563
189 Paul Barnett Male 513 MOPEN 191 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:43:15 805 02:00:18 645 03:27:13 595 04:03:54 573 04:00:26 546
2304 Karen Ainsworth Female 61 FV50 7 00:42:30 702 02:00:05 634 03:27:41 610 04:03:54 574 04:02:53 579
805 Duncan Gordon Male 514 MOPEN 192 BUCKINGHAM STOWE RC 00:46:19 1231 02:01:35 708 03:26:49 585 04:03:55 575 04:00:11 543
1946 Richard Thomas Male 515 MV45 104 CAERPHILLY RUNNERS 00:40:12 421 01:55:27 456 03:24:19 527 04:04:09 576 04:01:55 568
485 Michael Curtis Male 516 MV45 105 MUDDY MUCKY MUNKEYS 00:43:25 824 02:05:07 860 03:26:29 578 04:04:11 577 04:00:08 541
1805 John Sheridan Male 517 MV40 123 00:39:29 364 01:53:35 383 03:23:34 512 04:04:14 578 04:03:36 588
1977 Andrew Tuck Male 518 MV40 124 00:40:13 426 01:55:05 434 03:26:56 587 04:04:20 579 04:03:37 589
2323 Cathy Atherton Female 62 FV40 18 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:43:50 901 02:02:28 739 03:27:41 609 04:04:29 580 04:02:57 581
1733 Paul Rose Male 519 MV50 54 SILSON JOGGERS AC 00:41:29 559 01:59:16 597 03:27:44 613 04:04:33 581 04:03:11 583
1575 Richard Popiel Male 520 MV55 32 SILSON JOGGERS AC 00:40:07 415 01:57:00 514 03:26:30 579 04:04:33 582 04:03:13 584
1936 Nick Thomas Male 521 MV40 125 WAVERLEY HARRIERS 00:41:11 523 01:58:16 556 03:24:24 530 04:04:34 583 04:04:18 597
2380 Susan Bowes Female 63 FV40 19 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:42:55 764 01:58:18 557 03:26:09 572 04:04:39 584 04:01:18 561
1072 Gareth Johns Male 522 MV40 126 00:42:20 668 01:55:13 444 03:23:11 503 04:04:40 585 04:01:29 562
1565 Aled Phoenix Male 523 MOPEN 193 00:44:33 977 02:03:13 780 03:28:39 633 04:04:48 586 04:04:06 593
681 John Evans Male 524 MOPEN 194 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:22 543 01:58:27 561 03:27:55 619 04:04:51 587 04:03:31 586
310 Nic Brook Male 525 MV40 127 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:25 120 01:50:00 288 03:27:52 615 04:04:53 588 04:04:45 603
121 Richard Alford-Smith Male 526 MV40 128 00:41:23 548 01:58:45 570 03:25:14 558 04:04:54 589 04:03:55 591
476 Stuart Culverhouse Male 527 MV45 106 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:31 458 01:58:40 565 03:26:04 571 04:04:54 590 04:04:29 600
708 Graham Ferris Male 528 MV50 55 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:29 230 01:48:51 260 03:13:27 339 04:04:55 591 04:04:36 601
888 Gavin Harris Male 529 MOPEN 195 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:23 547 01:54:38 419 03:23:24 508 04:05:00 592 04:04:07 595
1771 Mark Sandrey Male 530 MV45 107 00:41:05 516 01:56:38 506 03:24:36 539 04:05:04 593 04:04:18 598
24 Eric Rees Male 531 MV45 108 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:42:44 735 02:01:51 723 03:29:07 643 04:05:04 594 04:03:32 587
626 Guto Edwards Male 532 MV50 56 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:37 579 01:57:47 539 03:25:58 570 04:05:08 595 04:04:45 604
1459 James Norton Male 533 MV40 129 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:38:13 282 01:49:04 267 03:19:43 448 04:05:12 596 04:01:18 560
1220 Steven Lane Male 534 MV40 130 ISLWYN RC 00:37:23 224 01:48:28 244 03:22:08 487 04:05:22 597 04:05:10 611
2056 Kevin Wheeler Male 535 MV55 33 PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON 00:44:07 931 02:01:19 697 03:25:54 568 04:05:26 598 04:02:49 577
1614 Gary Proven Male 536 MV55 34 00:41:33 568 02:00:33 665 03:29:12 647 04:05:33 599 04:04:08 596
2424 Lisa Cleary Female 64 FV50 8 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:43:05 790 02:06:33 920 03:32:49 709 04:05:35 600 04:04:06 594
1553 Daniel Phillips Male 537 MOPEN 196 00:43:01 774 02:02:15 731 03:29:06 642 04:05:36 601 04:04:05 592
1181 Mike Kennedy Male 538 MV45 109 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:44:14 946 02:02:53 766 03:28:57 638 04:05:49 602 04:02:39 575
799 Matt Goode Male 539 MOPEN 197 00:43:05 791 01:58:09 552 03:26:37 581 04:05:54 603 04:02:50 578
188 Gary Barnes Male 540 MV50 57 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 00:42:50 754 02:01:02 688 03:28:33 628 04:06:00 604 04:05:07 610
419 Stephen Cole Male 541 MV45 110 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:40:18 436 01:56:20 492 03:24:18 526 04:06:00 605 04:05:47 624
1862 Charles Stevenson Male 542 MOPEN 198 RHONDDA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:34 848 02:01:38 711 03:29:58 662 04:06:10 606 04:05:17 613
1670 Bruno Ribeiro Male 543 MOPEN 199 00:45:43 1136 02:07:03 941 03:29:40 652 04:06:12 607 04:05:49 625
1819 Francisco Simoes Male 544 MOPEN 200 00:45:42 1133 02:07:03 940 03:29:42 654 04:06:13 608 04:05:51 626
1049 Keith James Male 545 MV40 131 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:42:06 637 01:59:09 589 03:29:39 651 04:06:16 609 04:05:27 617
2320 Jacki Artist Female 65 FOPEN 28 HARROGATE HARRIERS AC 00:42:45 740 02:03:40 800 03:30:04 665 04:06:19 610 04:04:53 605
1975 Mark Truman Male 546 MOPEN 201 00:42:37 716 02:00:20 649 03:28:01 620 04:06:20 611 04:04:28 599
2620 Eunice Hollis Female 66 FV50 9 00:42:48 747 01:56:12 490 03:24:35 538 04:06:23 612 04:05:05 609
403 Kevin Clark Male 547 MV50 58 CYBI STRIDERS 00:42:24 683 01:57:19 522 03:24:56 549 04:06:29 613 04:05:43 623
1895 Ian D Taylor Male 548 MV45 111 00:40:24 448 01:55:15 449 03:27:52 616 04:06:31 614 04:04:58 606
1372 Phillip Mears Male 549 MV50 59 00:40:29 453 01:56:35 504 03:28:11 624 04:06:45 615 04:05:55 627
2722 Amanda Kimber Female 67 FOPEN 29 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:43:51 905 02:02:29 740 03:29:47 655 04:06:54 616 04:05:22 615
1312 Vincent Mann Male 550 MV40 132 00:41:28 556 02:00:22 655 03:27:41 611 04:06:54 617 04:05:05 608
702 Andy Farrell Male 551 MOPEN 202 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:42:18 666 02:00:56 682 03:29:54 660 04:06:56 618 04:06:38 637
2690 Linda Jones Female 68 FV50 10 WREXHAM AAC 00:43:33 845 02:04:06 817 03:29:11 646 04:06:59 619 04:05:25 616
1937 Owen Thomas Male 552 MV45 112 00:41:18 534 01:57:25 525 03:27:26 600 04:06:59 620 04:06:20 632
1144 Nigel Jones Male 553 MV55 35 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:41:09 521 01:55:57 478 03:25:15 559 04:07:03 621 04:05:29 618
1529 Liam Payne Male 554 MOPEN 203 00:45:58 1169 02:09:14 1034 03:34:32 744 04:07:05 622 04:05:38 621
1734 Ben Ross Male 555 MOPEN 204 00:41:49 604 0 03:28:35 631 04:07:06 623 04:06:06 628
2371 Louise Birkett-Swan Female 69 FV40 20 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:02 782 02:02:18 736 03:30:34 672 04:07:09 624 04:06:29 634
2938 Neasa Revens Female 70 FV40 21 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:01 780 02:02:17 734 03:30:34 671 04:07:10 625 04:06:29 635
1353 Gary Mcdonald Male 556 MOPEN 205 LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:12 655 01:57:26 526 03:27:43 612 04:07:14 626 04:05:40 622
1826 Mike Slack Male 557 MOPEN 206 00:41:45 598 02:02:29 743 03:28:37 632 04:07:15 627 04:04:37 602
1157 Siân Jones Female 71 FOPEN 30 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:42:53 763 02:02:48 756 03:28:53 637 04:07:15 628 04:06:15 631
337 Gary Burkes Male 558 MV45 113 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:43:41 876 02:01:02 687 03:29:51 658 04:07:18 629 04:05:01 607
1756 Kevin Russell Male 559 MV55 36 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:42:56 766 02:01:46 719 03:29:59 664 04:07:26 630 04:05:36 620
2641 Nicole Humphreys Female 72 FOPEN 31 00:44:19 953 02:00:47 673 03:28:02 622 04:07:32 631 04:03:13 585
1069 Alan Jewell Male 560 MOPEN 207 00:42:03 630 02:00:58 685 03:29:15 648 04:07:35 632 04:07:07 643
1655 Llyr Rees Male 561 MV45 114 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:24 549 0 03:25:55 569 04:07:38 633 04:05:14 612
2016 Richard Walker Male 562 MV45 115 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:40:15 429 01:56:07 486 03:27:39 607 04:07:42 634 04:07:12 646
1678 Dean Richardson Male 563 MOPEN 208 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:42:20 670 01:57:15 520 03:25:45 566 04:07:45 635 04:03:52 590
891 Paul Harris Male 564 MV40 133 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:08 645 02:02:17 733 03:30:08 666 04:07:52 636 04:06:21 633
354 Roy Cahoon Male 565 MV45 116 00:42:15 662 01:58:50 574 03:27:48 614 04:07:52 637 04:06:50 639
2397 Emily Buckwell Female 73 FOPEN 32 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:43:31 840 02:04:15 823 03:28:45 634 04:07:55 638 04:06:40 638
1317 Stefan Marley Male 566 MV50 60 00:39:26 360 01:52:10 345 03:17:36 403 04:07:58 639 04:07:13 647
3061 Julia Trayhorn Female 74 FV45 10 00:41:06 518 01:58:57 582 03:27:38 606 04:08:00 640 04:07:42 653
168 Mikey Bailey Male 567 MV45 117 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:39:12 340 01:53:30 379 03:28:16 627 04:08:10 641 04:07:29 650
2497 Alison Duckworth Female 75 FV40 22 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:42:07 640 01:59:27 607 03:31:37 685 04:08:13 642 04:08:00 656
544 Seth Davies Male 568 MOPEN 209 SAN DOMENICO RRC 00:39:09 336 01:52:38 357 03:25:46 567 04:08:15 643 04:05:34 619
1987 Stephen Turner Male 569 MV55 37 HAILSHAM HARRIERS 00:41:42 587 02:01:23 699 03:31:15 680 04:08:17 644 04:05:18 614
1577 Christopher Potter Male 570 MV50 61 00:43:48 894 02:05:30 877 03:34:10 736 04:08:20 645 04:07:22 648
3104 Elaine Wharmby Female 76 FV50 11 PEGASUS RC 00:43:45 889 02:02:46 754 03:30:21 667 04:08:23 646 04:06:31 636
2325 Janet Atkinson Female 77 FV45 11 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:40:15 432 01:55:23 451 03:25:42 565 04:08:26 647 04:06:56 641
1723 Roland Robson Male 571 MV60 11 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:43:01 777 02:02:49 759 03:27:36 605 04:08:53 648 04:07:30 651
221 David Bembo Male 572 MV50 62 00:39:44 383 01:55:42 463 03:27:31 601 04:08:58 649 04:08:23 661
2951 Heledd Roberts Female 78 FOPEN 33 SAN DOMENICO RRC 00:40:50 484 01:58:31 562 03:27:32 603 04:09:06 650 04:08:21 660
1622 Gary Qualter Male 573 MV50 63 00:42:51 757 02:02:57 769 03:29:03 640 04:09:15 651 04:08:07 658
1159 Stephen Jones Male 574 MOPEN 210 00:42:35 712 02:01:25 702 03:29:20 650 04:09:17 652 04:08:31 663
1810 Patrick Shortell Male 575 MV60 12 00:41:40 585 02:00:19 647 03:29:16 649 04:09:22 653 04:09:17 672
1495 Shane Owen Male 576 MOPEN 211 UTR 0 02:00:53 678 03:25:36 563 04:09:30 654 04:07:28 649
2310 Abi Anderson Female 79 FOPEN 34 00:43:54 912 02:07:04 944 03:32:07 693 04:09:33 655 04:07:11 645
2830 Jan Morris Female 80 FV45 12 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:44:41 988 02:04:39 849 03:31:49 689 04:09:34 656 04:06:51 640
2945 Sarah Richardson Female 81 FV50 12 BROMSGROVE REDDITCH AC 00:43:18 814 02:03:30 795 03:29:56 661 04:09:41 657 04:06:13 630
768 Andrew Gardner Male 577 MV45 118 00:41:25 552 01:58:18 558 03:28:34 629 04:09:43 658 04:08:27 662
1237 David Leonard Male 578 MV45 119 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:30 301 01:51:26 318 03:29:52 659 04:09:47 659 04:07:08 644
753 Nick Francis Male 579 MOPEN 212 SWANSEA VALE RUNNERS 00:38:32 303 01:54:16 402 03:29:49 657 04:09:48 660 04:09:29 675
1022 Richard Hunt Male 580 MV45 120 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:43:41 874 02:05:00 856 03:33:55 732 04:09:49 661 04:09:16 671
1547 Simon Peterson Male 581 MV45 121 ISLWYN RC 00:42:08 643 01:58:51 575 03:24:35 537 04:09:57 662 04:06:11 629
995 Ben Hudson Male 582 MV40 134 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:34 710 02:02:10 729 03:32:32 703 04:10:03 663 04:08:48 665
939 Simon Hide Male 583 MV45 122 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:42:08 644 02:04:15 822 03:34:10 735 04:10:21 664 04:09:15 670
1407 Samuel Morgan Male 584 MOPEN 213 00:43:50 899 02:06:40 926 03:38:23 829 04:10:33 665 04:10:05 689
2726 Kyra Kirkham Female 82 FV40 23 00:44:42 994 02:05:15 866 03:34:26 738 04:10:39 666 04:09:08 668
129 Tony Allen Male 585 MV55 38 00:44:20 956 01:59:21 603 03:29:42 653 04:10:41 667 04:06:56 642
557 Adam Day Male 586 MOPEN 214 00:42:29 697 02:01:25 701 03:32:55 716 04:10:43 668 04:08:02 657
1761 Tom Ryan Male 587 MOPEN 215 00:43:33 844 02:03:45 805 03:32:47 707 04:10:45 669 04:09:43 681
1054 Rhys James Male 588 MOPEN 216 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:40:53 490 02:02:04 726 03:31:04 677 04:10:46 670 04:10:32 701
3152 Lucy Woodhall Female 83 FOPEN 35 ALDRIDGE RC 00:42:43 732 02:01:19 696 03:29:07 644 04:10:47 671 04:08:16 659
914 Adrian Hayward Male 589 MV45 123 00:41:23 545 01:56:20 491 03:25:01 553 04:10:49 672 04:07:31 652
577 Russell Dobbs Male 590 MV40 135 ISLWYN RC 00:46:10 1201 02:04:26 834 03:31:48 688 04:10:51 673 04:09:38 679
1922 Dean Thomas Male 591 MV45 124 00:40:41 474 01:57:44 535 03:27:08 591 04:10:51 674 04:10:32 702
2566 Kate Gascoyne Female 84 FOPEN 36 00:44:32 974 02:07:47 973 03:36:38 787 04:11:03 675 04:10:29 698
1837 Paul Smith Male 592 MOPEN 217 00:43:03 784 02:00:18 646 03:32:11 694 04:11:04 676 04:10:23 693
1981 Steve Tupholme Male 593 MV45 125 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:42:00 623 02:00:51 674 03:29:06 641 04:11:04 677 04:09:33 677
633 Vince Edwards Male 594 MV45 126 00:38:13 280 01:51:35 322 03:26:13 574 04:11:08 678 04:10:01 688
568 Mark Dibb Male 595 MV45 127 00:40:16 433 01:55:41 462 03:26:44 582 04:11:08 679 04:10:30 699
1415 Ceri Morris Male 596 MOPEN 218 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:42:39 724 01:59:12 593 03:33:53 731 04:11:12 680 04:11:02 708
561 Gareth Denham Male 597 MOPEN 219 BUCKLEY RC 00:38:54 318 01:53:23 369 03:28:48 635 04:11:12 681 04:11:02 709
1379 Alastair Melton Male 598 MOPEN 220 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:42:22 673 02:00:06 635 03:27:11 593 04:11:14 682 04:07:46 654
623 Eilir Lloyd Edwards Male 599 MV40 136 00:44:25 966 02:05:24 870 03:33:04 717 04:11:15 683 04:07:55 655
1641 Kevin Raymond Male 600 MV55 39 RUN4ALL RC 00:42:04 632 01:55:50 470 03:32:48 708 04:11:17 684 04:10:35 703
721 Mark Fisher Male 601 MOPEN 221 LONG EATON RC 00:41:57 619 01:59:57 628 03:32:31 701 04:11:22 685 04:11:15 714
20 Phil Adams Male 602 MV55 40 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:42:29 698 02:03:06 775 03:34:29 741 04:11:29 686 04:10:42 704
1853 Jamie Stedman Male 603 MOPEN 222 LLANELLI AAC 00:37:04 202 01:45:33 186 03:24:54 546 04:11:30 687 04:10:26 694
2122 Rich Williams Male 604 MV40 137 GARNANT GRUNTERS 00:42:36 713 02:03:20 786 03:32:53 712 04:11:31 688 04:11:10 712
2536 Dawn Fairclough Female 85 FOPEN 37 LIVERPOOL RC 00:41:02 509 02:00:02 632 03:30:22 668 04:11:38 689 04:11:36 723
2108 John Williams Male 605 MV45 128 00:44:07 932 02:05:02 857 03:31:25 684 04:11:40 690 04:09:57 686
1957 Andrew Toft Male 606 MV50 64 CARDIGAN RC 00:43:34 850 02:02:29 741 03:34:28 739 04:11:45 691 04:09:58 687
2170 Meredith Thomas Male 607 MOPEN 223 00:41:43 594 01:55:46 466 03:30:24 669 04:11:45 692 04:09:06 667
1191 Robert King Male 608 MV40 138 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:41:23 544 02:00:26 656 03:29:01 639 04:11:58 693 04:11:25 719
1405 Michael Morgan Male 609 MOPEN 224 00:43:12 798 02:02:34 746 03:31:17 681 04:12:01 694 04:09:44 682
1920 David Thomas Male 610 MOPEN 225 00:43:34 847 02:03:26 790 03:32:53 713 04:12:01 695 04:09:45 683
1000 Andrew Hughes Male 611 MV45 129 00:43:34 852 02:08:43 1013 03:35:02 753 04:12:08 696 04:12:07 728
868 David Hamer Male 612 MV45 130 00:42:43 728 02:00:40 668 03:31:42 686 04:12:13 697 04:09:27 674
704 Mark Faulkner Male 613 MV55 41 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:44:30 972 02:05:52 889 03:33:31 721 04:12:15 698 04:09:53 685
751 Mark Francis Male 614 MV50 65 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:44:46 1012 02:06:06 902 03:36:13 779 04:12:19 699 04:11:03 710
2070 Phil Whitney Male 615 MV40 139 CELTIC TRI 00:42:37 714 02:00:21 650 03:31:51 691 04:12:21 700 04:10:28 696
2978 Caroline Sandles Female 86 FV50 13 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:43:59 921 02:06:00 896 03:33:43 728 04:12:21 701 04:11:18 715
3002 Christina Smith Female 87 FV55 2 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:42:38 719 02:05:07 861 03:33:35 722 04:12:21 702 04:11:18 716
1227 Martin Lea Male 616 MV50 66 MATLOCK AC 00:42:20 669 02:01:44 717 03:36:13 778 04:12:25 703 04:12:09 729
563 Nick Dennny Male 617 MOPEN 226 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:41:55 616 02:00:57 684 03:30:24 670 04:12:29 704 04:11:00 707
285 Mark Bowskill Male 618 MV45 131 WESTON AC 00:42:28 695 02:01:10 690 03:32:46 706 04:12:30 705 04:08:51 666
2120 Peter Williams Male 619 MV45 132 00:44:32 975 02:02:41 749 03:30:48 674 04:12:31 706 04:11:18 717
174 David Baker Male 620 MOPEN 227 00:45:14 1066 02:07:13 952 03:35:45 768 04:12:33 707 04:09:15 669
1224 Paul Lawrence Male 621 MOPEN 228 00:44:25 965 02:05:35 882 03:34:11 737 04:12:34 708 04:10:49 705
1913 Barry Thomas Male 622 MV45 133 STROUD AND DISTRICT ATHLETIC C 00:45:58 1167 02:08:27 996 03:34:37 746 04:12:35 709 04:11:28 720
2040 Tim Watson Male 623 MV50 67 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:42:22 674 02:01:27 704 03:36:49 795 04:12:37 710 04:09:32 676
484 Callum Curtis Male 624 MOPEN 229 RUN4ALL RC 00:42:16 663 01:59:10 591 03:30:58 676 04:12:39 711 04:10:26 695
1133 Mark Jones Male 625 MV40 140 00:42:50 753 01:59:45 621 03:32:30 700 04:12:39 712 04:09:40 680
1890 Rob Tanner Male 626 MOPEN 230 00:42:16 664 01:59:10 590 03:30:58 675 04:12:41 713 04:10:29 697
1954 James Timmins Male 627 MV45 134 00:43:37 861 02:06:33 919 03:35:44 766 04:12:42 714 04:12:21 731
2398 Angelique Bueler Female 88 FV40 24 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:43:40 871 02:02:48 755 03:31:14 679 04:12:45 715 04:08:48 664
1658 Steve Rees Male 628 MV45 135 00:42:46 741 02:03:20 785 03:34:34 745 04:12:55 716 04:12:34 734
1136 Mark & David Jones Male 629 MV50 68 00:42:18 667 02:02:26 738 03:34:06 734 04:12:56 717 04:11:24 718
890 Nick Harris Male 630 MOPEN 231 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:40:37 467 0 03:33:13 718 04:12:58 718 04:12:56 741
472 Gregory Crowley Male 631 MV50 69 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:45:33 1118 02:07:30 966 03:35:13 761 04:13:01 719 04:10:31 700
1752 Adrian Ruffin Male 632 MV50 70 STORM PLYMOUTH 00:40:21 444 01:55:12 440 03:29:11 645 04:13:02 720 04:12:26 732
1114 George Jones Male 633 MOPEN 232 00:44:24 964 02:05:55 892 03:36:02 774 04:13:03 721 04:09:34 678
2430 Tracy Cole Female 89 FV45 13 TAVISTOCK AC 00:45:12 1064 02:08:06 985 03:34:54 752 04:13:09 722 04:12:34 733
968 Richard Holmes Male 634 MV50 71 00:43:27 832 02:05:03 858 03:32:13 696 04:13:10 723 04:11:06 711
211 Peter Bazley Male 635 MV60 13 TAVISTOCK AC 00:45:12 1061 02:08:06 984 03:35:07 758 04:13:11 724 04:12:36 737
202 Jonathan Bateman Male 636 MV65 4 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:39:59 405 01:58:04 550 03:29:48 656 04:13:13 725 04:12:59 743
860 Kevin Hale Male 637 MV40 141 BLAENAU GWENT ATHLETICS CLUB 00:43:29 839 02:03:00 771 03:32:22 698 04:13:16 726 04:09:20 673
326 Chris Bullen Male 638 MV45 136 00:41:42 588 01:58:09 553 03:27:19 599 04:13:17 727 04:12:35 735
693 Will Evans Male 639 MV40 142 00:42:25 689 02:00:52 677 03:32:35 704 04:13:25 728 04:10:20 692
1290 Robert Lynch Male 640 MOPEN 233 00:47:09 1332 02:12:29 1179 03:35:58 773 04:13:27 729 04:10:18 690
703 Daniel Farrell Male 641 MOPEN 234 00:41:59 622 02:01:15 693 03:37:41 811 04:13:28 730 04:12:19 730
2437 Katharine Collins Female 90 FOPEN 38 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:44:20 955 02:05:54 890 03:39:13 848 04:13:36 731 04:12:35 736
1784 John Seddon Male 642 MV60 14 00:45:24 1088 02:04:12 820 03:36:28 785 04:13:43 732 04:12:59 744
2925 Annette Quarry Female 91 FV45 14 CITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON 00:43:04 787 02:00:29 660 03:31:20 682 04:13:47 733 04:10:53 706
1591 John Power Male 643 MV45 137 00:45:02 1046 02:03:04 773 03:33:24 720 04:13:47 734 04:09:51 684
2663 Michelle Jayne Female 92 FV40 25 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:45:26 1093 02:08:46 1015 03:38:30 832 04:13:48 735 04:12:47 740
2628 Rachel Hopkins Female 93 FOPEN 39 00:45:32 1109 02:07:19 958 03:36:19 782 04:13:52 736 04:11:37 724
1455 Dave Noden Male 644 MOPEN 235 00:42:44 736 01:57:08 516 03:32:12 695 04:13:58 737 04:10:19 691
625 Gavin Edwards Male 645 MOPEN 236 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:41 586 02:00:19 648 03:37:04 800 04:13:59 738 04:13:38 759
1918 Dave Thomas Male 646 MOPEN 237 00:43:42 880 02:04:59 855 03:32:49 710 04:14:01 739 04:11:38 725
833 David Green Male 647 MOPEN 238 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:41:28 555 02:00:30 661 03:33:39 725 04:14:03 740 04:13:09 746
541 Robert Davies Male 648 MV40 143 00:43:38 865 02:09:07 1027 03:39:13 849 04:14:09 741 04:13:35 757
274 Darren Bottomley Male 649 MV40 144 00:43:44 885 02:06:41 927 03:36:57 798 04:14:17 742 04:12:05 726
3100 Zoe Welch Female 94 FV40 26 00:42:05 635 02:06:16 908 03:37:25 805 04:14:24 743 04:13:24 751
2853 Jane Ogilvie Female 95 FV50 14 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:46:44 1278 02:09:17 1041 03:38:48 841 04:14:27 744 04:13:11 748
840 Stuart Green Male 650 MOPEN 239 ROYSTON RUNNERS 00:45:43 1137 02:08:45 1014 03:36:41 789 04:14:28 745 04:11:15 713
2923 Sarah Pryor Female 96 FV40 27 PEGASUS RC 00:43:04 786 02:02:49 758 03:33:44 729 04:14:29 746 04:12:05 727
253 Jamie Bishop Male 651 MOPEN 240 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:41:13 528 01:57:42 530 03:34:00 733 04:14:31 747 04:13:39 760
1795 Gary Sharlott Male 652 MV40 145 RUNFLEX 00:42:12 656 01:58:57 583 03:37:32 806 04:14:33 748 04:12:43 739
1127 John Jones Male 653 MV45 138 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:44:37 983 02:03:05 774 03:32:37 705 04:14:33 749 04:11:28 721
575 Mark Dixon Male 654 MV45 139 00:44:04 924 02:07:42 970 03:34:41 747 04:14:33 750 04:13:37 758
1993 Richard Unsworth Male 655 MOPEN 241 00:43:49 898 02:09:26 1047 03:36:18 781 04:14:34 751 04:13:07 745
1979 Robert Tudhope Male 656 MV40 146 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:46:45 1285 02:12:26 1178 03:36:06 775 04:14:35 752 04:12:37 738
904 James Hawkins Male 657 MOPEN 242 00:46:40 1273 02:04:25 828 03:34:42 749 04:14:41 753 04:14:12 767
2163 David Yapp Male 658 MV45 140 LUDLOW RUNNERS 00:38:57 323 01:55:42 464 03:32:24 699 04:14:52 754 04:14:37 773
1346 Dave Mccarthy Male 659 MV40 147 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:40:06 414 01:55:46 465 03:31:10 678 04:14:53 755 04:14:04 763
1210 David Lambert Male 660 MOPEN 243 00:42:03 628 02:01:06 689 03:33:22 719 04:15:01 756 04:14:17 769
1777 Dominic Scott Male 661 MV55 42 00:40:11 420 01:57:43 531 03:35:54 772 04:15:07 757 04:15:04 785
2031 Malcolm Ward Male 662 MV45 141 CLOWNE RRC 00:44:42 995 02:04:29 839 03:37:37 809 04:15:11 758 04:12:56 742
1396 Jonathan Moore Male 663 MOPEN 244 00:45:49 1151 02:06:30 916 03:35:16 762 04:15:12 759 04:13:33 756
974 Darren Hopper Male 664 MV45 142 00:43:05 788 02:06:44 932 03:35:04 757 04:15:14 760 04:11:33 722
3121 Helen Williams Female 97 FV40 28 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:45:27 1094 02:08:04 982 03:40:41 876 04:15:32 761 04:14:32 772
2823 Helen Morgan Female 98 FOPEN 40 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:48:53 1539 02:14:07 1241 03:41:42 903 04:15:41 762 04:13:17 749
1735 John Ross Male 665 MV50 72 SAN DOMENICO RRC 00:44:12 941 02:05:37 884 03:32:21 697 04:15:45 763 04:14:03 762
2720 Val Kilburn Female 99 FV50 15 ROYTON RR 00:42:49 751 02:00:29 659 03:38:06 825 04:15:48 764 04:13:27 753
964 Clive Hollingsworth Male 666 MV55 43 LONE RUNNER 00:43:26 829 02:04:04 815 03:36:13 777 04:15:56 765 04:14:38 774
3035 Sarah Tagg Female 100 FV40 29 WEST COAST TRIATHLON 00:43:41 877 02:05:11 863 03:36:23 783 04:16:00 766 04:13:57 761
3093 Liane Warren Female 101 FV45 15 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:34 572 02:01:50 722 03:35:10 759 04:16:09 767 04:14:52 778
293 Ian Brandreth Male 667 MV45 143 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:46:50 1299 02:09:43 1061 03:40:31 873 04:16:09 768 04:13:23 750
784 Matt Gibson Male 668 MV40 148 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:48:42 1513 02:16:07 1305 03:41:37 899 04:16:22 769 04:14:08 766
779 Craig Gibbin Male 669 MV45 144 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:59 506 01:59:18 598 03:34:42 748 04:16:30 770 04:15:11 791
1182 Mick Kennish Ward Male 670 MV50 73 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:42:26 691 01:55:03 432 03:24:58 551 04:16:33 771 04:14:13 768
1653 John Rees Male 671 MV50 74 RHEDWYR PRESELI 00:45:47 1144 02:09:36 1053 03:39:41 857 04:16:35 772 04:15:01 782
2522 Fleur Louise Evans Female 102 FV40 30 00:45:28 1097 02:06:01 898 03:38:04 823 04:16:36 773 04:15:00 781
550 Tim Davies Male 672 MV40 149 RUSTIC HUTS 00:44:02 923 02:04:30 844 03:36:59 799 04:16:37 774 04:14:39 775
1400 Aled Morgan Male 673 MOPEN 245 00:45:48 1149 02:06:33 921 03:38:02 822 04:16:37 775 04:15:07 787
2355 Mair Bell Female 103 FOPEN 41 00:44:36 980 02:06:07 903 03:36:42 791 04:16:38 776 04:13:10 747
658 Ben Evans Male 674 MOPEN 246 00:42:53 762 02:04:31 846 03:35:45 767 04:16:42 777 04:15:51 799
505 Anthony Davies Male 675 MV50 75 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:05 413 01:57:16 521 03:37:50 817 04:16:45 778 04:16:33 816
627 Huw Edwards Male 676 MV45 145 RUN4ALL RC 00:42:34 709 02:02:54 767 03:37:50 816 04:16:47 779 04:15:09 789
668 David Huw Evans Male 677 MV45 146 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:40:39 470 02:00:27 657 03:40:23 872 04:16:49 780 04:16:08 802
2469 Llinos Davies Female 104 FOPEN 42 RUN4ALL RC 00:42:25 685 02:03:40 801 03:39:00 842 04:16:50 781 04:14:52 779
1356 Dave Mcgrath Male 678 MV50 76 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:48:23 1472 02:14:14 1246 03:38:48 840 04:16:55 782 04:13:26 752
1669 Philip Ribbins Male 679 MV45 147 WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:44:52 1021 02:09:45 1067 03:37:41 812 04:16:58 783 04:15:02 784
2492 Sachiko Dixon Female 105 FV50 16 WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:44:51 1018 02:09:43 1062 03:37:37 810 04:16:58 784 04:15:02 783
2540 Kelly Felstead Female 106 FV40 31 ISLWYN RC 00:41:47 602 02:01:21 698 03:37:11 802 04:17:01 785 04:16:12 806
1270 Jonathan Llewelyn Male 680 MV40 150 AMMAN VALLEY KENYANS 00:43:45 888 02:08:31 998 03:40:05 866 04:17:06 786 04:17:00 823
243 George Biffen Male 681 MOPEN 247 00:45:07 1052 02:05:59 895 03:35:44 764 04:17:08 787 04:15:17 795
2000 Andrew Vernon Male 682 MOPEN 248 00:39:52 400 01:55:54 476 03:32:54 715 04:17:12 788 04:16:24 812
1061 Lee Jenkins Male 683 MOPEN 249 RUN4ALL RC 00:42:09 646 02:00:06 636 03:38:32 834 04:17:15 789 04:16:18 808
1101 David Jones Male 684 MV50 77 00:45:26 1091 02:06:32 918 03:38:44 837 04:17:21 790 04:15:31 797
778 Richard George Male 685 MV50 78 00:42:10 648 02:01:42 714 03:32:32 702 04:17:22 791 04:17:06 824
643 Dave Elliott Male 686 MV60 15 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:45:38 1125 02:04:25 830 03:34:50 751 04:17:27 792 04:15:12 792
2139 Nate Winstanley Male 687 MV40 151 00:43:40 870 02:03:15 782 03:36:48 794 04:17:27 793 04:13:29 754
1905 Simon Taylor Male 688 MV40 152 00:43:39 868 02:03:17 783 03:36:46 793 04:17:27 794 04:13:29 755
1052 Lee James Male 689 MV45 148 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:44:40 985 02:03:46 806 03:35:12 760 04:17:29 795 04:14:26 770
719 Geoff Fisher Male 690 MV45 149 00:46:16 1225 02:11:46 1145 03:38:24 830 04:17:31 796 04:14:30 771
1675 Martin Richards Male 691 MV55 44 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:52 1022 02:05:33 880 03:37:21 803 04:17:33 797 04:15:49 798
567 Paul Dewar Male 692 MV50 79 00:50:15 1700 02:14:06 1240 03:41:06 884 04:17:33 798 04:14:44 776
1973 David True Male 693 MOPEN 250 00:38:11 276 01:49:52 285 03:30:34 673 04:17:33 799 04:16:05 801
1546 Seb Perry Male 694 MV45 150 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:13 945 02:06:00 897 03:39:15 850 04:17:34 800 04:15:00 780
819 Alistair Gower Male 695 MV40 153 00:46:04 1185 02:11:57 1151 03:42:47 922 04:17:39 801 04:15:10 790
2405 Rachel Butler Female 107 FV50 17 MALDWYN H 00:44:54 1026 02:06:16 909 03:40:05 867 04:17:41 802 04:17:29 830
2105 Hywel Williams Male 696 MOPEN 251 CAERPHILLY RC 00:43:43 883 02:04:29 838 03:35:50 769 04:17:42 803 04:15:21 796
587 Lee Drew Male 697 MOPEN 252 00:40:55 497 01:59:51 623 03:37:55 818 04:17:44 804 04:16:45 818
835 Jason Green Male 698 MOPEN 253 KNARESBOROUGH STRIDERS 00:42:11 653 01:58:55 580 03:36:25 784 04:17:55 805 04:17:27 829
1864 Antony Stewart Male 699 MV50 80 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:47:37 1376 02:12:21 1174 03:39:54 861 04:17:57 806 04:15:07 788
305 Finn Brinkley Male 700 MOPEN 254 00:42:23 678 01:59:27 605 03:34:30 743 04:17:59 807 04:16:48 819
559 Paul Day Male 701 MV65 5 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:43:18 815 02:06:41 928 03:41:16 887 04:18:01 808 04:16:59 822
716 Ben Firth Male 702 MV40 154 YORK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:48:11 1455 02:13:21 1213 03:35:52 770 04:18:08 809 04:14:49 777
1781 Kevin Searle Male 703 MV40 155 00:40:33 462 01:58:09 554 03:34:29 742 04:18:09 810 04:17:42 834
390 Darren Chapple Male 704 MV40 156 RUN4ALL RC 00:42:05 636 01:59:56 627 03:36:11 776 04:18:13 811 04:16:37 817
548 Thomas Davies Male 705 MOPEN 255 00:43:28 837 02:04:30 843 03:33:42 727 04:18:17 812 04:14:06 764
2723 Rachael Kimber Female 108 FV40 32 COCKS MOOR LADIES 00:43:28 836 02:04:30 842 03:33:41 726 04:18:17 813 04:14:06 765
376 Daniel Carter-Bishop Male 706 MOPEN 256 00:42:23 679 01:59:36 612 03:29:59 663 04:18:23 814 04:15:53 800
747 Nick Fowler Male 707 MV50 81 00:40:58 501 02:03:53 810 03:40:42 877 04:18:24 815 04:18:14 846
853 Oliver Gwilliam Male 708 MOPEN 257 BRAT 00:42:17 665 01:59:21 602 03:31:50 690 04:18:25 816 04:15:07 786
1038 Ian Ingham Male 709 MV45 151 00:47:09 1334 02:09:11 1032 03:39:42 858 04:18:28 817 04:15:13 793
3142 Hayley Winder Female 109 FV40 33 00:44:26 970 02:06:56 938 03:38:05 824 04:18:30 818 04:17:21 826
917 Tim Hazeltine Male 710 MV50 82 00:42:32 707 02:02:53 765 03:37:23 804 04:18:32 819 04:15:14 794
3003 Christine Smith Female 110 FV50 18 00:47:22 1355 02:13:17 1208 03:40:58 882 04:18:34 820 04:16:21 811
2138 Paul Wilson Male 711 MV45 152 SWINTON RC 00:38:17 287 01:58:52 576 03:39:21 852 04:18:41 821 04:16:50 820
928 Daniel Hennessey Male 712 MV45 153 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:40 725 02:03:29 793 03:36:14 780 04:18:44 822 04:16:18 809
993 Chris Hucker Male 713 MV50 83 HALDON TRAIL RUNNERS 00:46:42 1276 02:13:19 1212 03:43:45 950 04:18:45 823 04:17:07 825
2915 Hayley Price Female 111 FOPEN 43 00:44:26 968 02:07:07 949 03:43:25 934 04:18:46 824 04:18:00 842
482 Paul Currie Male 714 MV40 157 00:43:53 911 02:07:44 972 03:40:44 878 04:18:47 825 04:16:25 813
1610 Robert Pritchard Male 715 MV45 154 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:43:06 793 02:04:13 821 03:40:46 879 04:18:49 826 04:17:23 827
167 Justin Bailey Male 716 MV45 155 CARDIGAN RC 00:45:26 1090 02:09:40 1057 03:41:31 897 04:18:53 827 04:16:11 805
2123 Russell Williams Male 717 MOPEN 258 CARDIGAN RC 00:45:28 1096 02:09:42 1060 03:41:32 898 04:18:54 828 04:16:13 807
2098 Dylan Lloyd Williams Male 718 MV50 84 00:47:16 1345 02:12:19 1172 03:42:19 909 04:18:56 829 04:16:19 810
205 Andrew Baxter Male 719 MOPEN 259 00:43:05 789 02:06:08 906 03:41:19 891 04:19:07 830 04:18:05 843
2415 Sophie Charles Female 112 FOPEN 44 00:45:43 1140 02:06:51 936 03:39:57 863 04:19:14 831 04:17:59 840
1685 Chris Rigby Male 720 MOPEN 260 00:45:59 1172 02:09:15 1035 03:38:09 826 04:19:27 832 04:18:00 841
1686 Mark Ritchie Male 721 MV60 16 00:42:30 701 02:03:13 781 03:32:53 714 04:19:43 833 04:18:05 844
2117 Paul Williams Male 722 MV45 156 00:42:10 649 02:02:48 757 03:39:56 862 04:19:52 834 04:19:08 855
389 Rob Chapman Male 723 MV55 45 HAVE JOINED LES CROUPIERS CARD 00:42:52 759 02:03:18 784 03:39:44 859 04:19:55 835 04:18:52 851
1305 Diego Maldonado Male 724 MOPEN 261 ALTON RUNNERS 00:47:33 1372 02:05:28 875 03:35:03 754 04:19:55 836 04:16:28 814
407 Rich Clarke Male 725 MV45 157 00:39:44 384 02:02:14 730 03:38:01 821 04:20:00 837 04:19:28 861
2793 Joanne Mcdonough Female 113 FOPEN 45 00:41:48 603 01:59:43 620 03:26:32 580 04:20:01 838 04:19:00 852
183 Rob Barker Male 726 MV45 158 PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:45 739 02:02:50 760 03:40:19 870 04:20:03 839 04:17:26 828
125 Gary Allen Male 727 MV50 85 DARTH COASTAL RUNNERS 00:41:47 601 02:01:48 721 03:39:21 853 04:20:05 840 04:18:51 850
2378 Kathryn Botchett Female 114 FV45 16 00:44:18 949 02:03:07 777 03:38:14 827 04:20:09 841 04:17:46 835
3090 Jane Walsh Female 115 FV40 34 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:35 856 02:07:53 977 03:41:23 893 04:20:12 842 04:20:12 878
2560 Sally Gamston Female 116 FOPEN 46 00:42:06 638 02:02:44 752 03:38:46 838 04:20:12 843 04:16:11 804
288 Andrew Bradley Male 728 MV60 17 00:41:07 519 01:57:47 538 03:37:42 813 04:20:13 844 04:16:10 803
1207 Simon Lacey Male 729 MOPEN 262 00:39:49 398 01:54:57 429 03:36:46 792 04:20:14 845 04:19:53 868
855 Christopher Hadfield Male 730 MOPEN 263 PREESALL FIRE 00:44:58 1038 02:07:53 976 03:39:11 846 04:20:16 846 04:17:42 833
107 Simon Adams Male 731 MV50 86 00:43:28 835 02:02:58 770 03:35:53 771 04:20:19 847 04:17:31 831
2515 Sian Ellis Female 117 FOPEN 47 CYBI STRIDERS 00:45:16 1069 02:07:23 962 03:42:52 925 04:20:26 848 04:19:36 862
841 Paul Gresty Male 732 MOPEN 264 00:44:06 927 02:07:56 980 03:42:41 918 04:20:27 849 04:19:43 866
789 Darren Gillman Male 733 MV45 159 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:45:44 1141 02:06:45 933 03:41:01 883 04:20:30 850 04:19:02 854
2584 Terry Greene Female 118 FV50 19 MULLINGAR 00:45:30 1101 02:07:28 965 03:39:04 844 04:20:31 851 04:16:29 815
3024 Elizabeth Stokes Female 119 FV45 17 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:43:10 796 02:07:18 956 03:39:45 860 04:20:31 852 04:17:58 838
617 Nick Edney Male 734 MOPEN 265 00:43:58 919 02:03:26 791 03:35:04 755 04:20:34 853 04:16:56 821
532 Malcolm Davies Male 735 MOPEN 266 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:39:02 328 01:49:40 277 03:33:36 723 04:20:36 854 04:20:07 876
1520 Jeff Partridge Male 736 MV45 160 BYNEA CC 00:43:42 879 02:04:47 852 03:42:15 907 04:20:43 855 04:18:29 848
1044 Rob Jackson Male 737 MV40 158 00:42:45 738 02:03:06 776 03:36:40 788 04:20:44 856 04:19:56 870
1131 Lukas Jones Male 738 MV45 161 00:44:16 948 02:03:08 779 03:36:41 790 04:20:44 857 04:19:57 871
1426 Warren Moyse Male 739 MV50 87 PLYMSTOCK ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:38 718 01:58:40 566 03:33:52 730 04:20:45 858 04:17:50 837
1583 David Powell Male 740 MV40 159 00:41:04 515 02:01:43 715 03:35:04 756 04:20:46 859 04:20:10 877
858 Aaron Haggas Male 741 MOPEN 267 00:40:19 439 01:55:39 461 03:40:22 871 04:20:48 860 04:18:09 845
309 Lawrence Bromley Male 742 MOPEN 268 26.2 RRC 00:44:35 979 02:09:04 1025 03:44:18 962 04:20:50 861 04:19:01 853
1082 Andrew Jonas Male 743 MOPEN 269 00:39:46 391 01:55:14 447 03:32:05 692 04:20:50 862 04:20:07 875
2869 Rachel Owen Female 120 FOPEN 48 00:42:47 742 02:04:40 850 03:43:13 929 04:20:53 863 04:19:22 859
1845 Paul Spooner Male 744 MOPEN 270 00:42:49 748 02:07:05 947 03:40:35 874 04:20:54 864 04:19:58 873
1177 Michael Kendall Male 745 MV60 18 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:43 731 02:00:13 642 03:33:37 724 04:20:57 865 04:20:40 890
760 Tim Fry Male 746 MV40 160 CARDIFF AAC 00:43:34 849 02:06:07 904 03:31:23 683 04:21:01 866 04:17:41 832
1448 Matt Newberry Male 747 MOPEN 271 00:40:31 457 01:57:43 532 03:35:44 765 04:21:04 867 04:20:43 891
2786 Katie Mawdsley Female 121 FOPEN 49 00:44:15 947 02:03:26 792 03:43:40 944 04:21:14 868 04:17:59 839
1491 Meurig Owen Male 748 MV40 161 00:41:40 584 02:02:31 745 03:39:10 845 04:21:16 869 04:20:33 887
1555 James Phillips Male 749 MOPEN 272 00:41:36 577 02:01:31 706 03:37:59 820 04:21:19 870 04:20:15 881
1445 Alun Nelson Male 750 MV40 162 00:44:09 937 02:05:43 886 03:42:17 908 04:21:20 871 04:19:58 872
746 Kevin Fowler Male 751 MV55 46 PEGASUS RC 00:45:52 1155 02:05:55 891 03:40:57 881 04:21:25 872 04:19:56 869
1971 Mathew Trinder Male 752 MOPEN 273 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:40:50 485 01:55:13 445 03:37:42 814 04:21:26 873 04:21:01 895
926 Mathew Hendery Male 753 MOPEN 274 00:48:39 1505 02:26:38 1666 03:49:13 1100 04:21:27 874 04:20:00 874
1442 Robert Mynett Male 754 MOPEN 275 00:45:42 1135 02:08:32 1001 03:41:41 902 04:21:28 875 04:18:24 847
1634 Simon Randall-Bird Male 755 MOPEN 276 00:46:24 1241 02:11:10 1117 03:43:52 954 04:21:37 876 04:17:47 836
1608 Jason Pritchard Male 756 MV40 163 CAERLEON RC 00:41:43 593 02:01:29 705 03:38:46 839 04:21:42 877 04:20:46 893
831 Allan Green Male 757 MV65 6 00:49:41 1644 02:13:28 1216 03:43:17 931 04:21:50 878 04:19:39 863
2640 Alison Hume Female 122 FV50 20 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:47:34 1374 02:11:55 1149 03:42:25 912 04:21:50 879 04:19:11 858
150 Damian Ashcroft Male 758 MV50 88 BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC 00:43:49 897 02:07:12 951 03:43:36 943 04:21:53 880 04:20:14 880
280 Alistair Bowen Male 759 MV45 162 00:45:20 1078 02:12:03 1157 03:43:49 952 04:22:01 881 04:20:20 882
373 John Carroll Male 760 MV50 89 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:38 984 02:07:05 946 03:42:24 911 04:22:05 882 04:20:32 886
2842 Alyson Murray Female 123 FV50 21 00:46:24 1240 02:13:53 1230 03:44:34 969 04:22:14 883 04:18:30 849
1414 Andrew Morris Male 761 MOPEN 277 SWANSEA 00:40:14 427 01:57:23 523 03:36:29 786 04:22:17 884 04:19:09 857
1060 Gareth Jenkins Male 762 MOPEN 278 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:45:26 1092 02:06:28 914 03:40:36 875 04:22:19 885 04:20:12 879
1956 Andy Tink Male 763 MV45 163 00:48:09 1450 02:13:54 1232 03:48:19 1071 04:22:20 886 04:21:42 904
1644 Mitchell Readwin Male 764 MOPEN 279 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:46:06 1189 02:07:05 945 03:44:58 978 04:22:25 887 04:20:54 894
661 Carl Evans Male 765 MOPEN 280 CARDIFF AAC 00:41:51 607 01:58:58 584 03:37:47 815 04:22:25 888 04:19:25 860
2403 Sarah Butcher Female 124 FOPEN 50 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:48:58 1556 02:12:54 1197 03:42:51 924 04:22:26 889 04:19:40 865
2085 Aled Williams Male 766 MOPEN 281 00:43:37 863 02:06:42 930 03:42:26 914 04:22:39 890 04:21:21 899
2587 Laurie Griffith Female 125 FV45 18 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:43 884 02:05:35 883 03:42:00 904 04:22:41 891 04:22:21 919
564 Clive Denton Male 767 MV50 90 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:44:44 1006 02:06:35 922 03:40:03 865 04:22:50 892 04:21:55 910
475 Gary Cullen Male 768 MOPEN 282 00:47:04 1325 02:11:03 1113 03:41:22 892 04:22:53 893 04:19:09 856
3069 Liz Turner Female 126 FV40 35 00:44:19 954 02:07:38 968 03:45:19 985 04:22:59 894 04:21:02 897
325 Michael Bull Male 769 MV65 7 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:45:08 1054 02:10:36 1100 03:47:23 1039 04:23:01 895 04:21:39 902
574 Jason Dixon Male 770 MV45 164 ISLWYN RC 00:44:08 934 02:03:30 794 03:37:09 801 04:23:09 896 04:22:19 918
401 Daniel Clark Male 771 MOPEN 283 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:47:50 1403 02:14:51 1262 03:45:31 993 04:23:11 897 04:21:02 896
1579 Nicholas Pounder Male 772 MV40 164 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:45:19 1076 0 03:41:29 895 04:23:14 898 04:21:42 903
1516 Andy Parmee Male 773 MV45 165 00:42:49 752 02:07:22 959 03:42:47 921 04:23:16 899 04:22:41 928
2827 Sally Morgan Female 127 FV50 22 00:46:31 1249 02:08:31 1000 03:36:54 797 04:23:16 900 04:20:31 884
2542 Sarah Ferguson Female 128 FOPEN 51 00:45:40 1129 02:09:42 1059 03:41:41 901 04:23:17 901 04:22:02 914
162 Max Avison Male 774 MOPEN 284 00:42:50 756 02:02:50 761 03:38:30 833 04:23:19 902 04:22:24 920
2847 Jasmine Newey Female 129 FOPEN 52 00:42:56 765 02:02:51 763 03:38:34 835 04:23:19 903 04:22:24 922
905 Joseph Hawkins Male 775 MOPEN 285 CELTIC TRI 00:45:58 1170 02:09:02 1024 03:41:17 889 04:23:20 904 04:21:02 898
102 Jonathan Absolon Male 776 MOPEN 286 00:42:52 760 02:02:50 762 03:38:30 831 04:23:21 905 04:22:25 923
972 Lon Hooson Male 777 MV40 165 00:43:15 804 02:02:04 727 03:39:25 855 04:23:24 906 04:22:52 934
1390 Paschalis Miltiadou Male 778 MOPEN 287 00:44:05 926 02:03:51 809 03:39:23 854 04:23:25 907 04:19:49 867
1005 Hefin Hughes Male 779 MV45 166 00:41:33 569 02:03:35 797 03:41:29 896 04:23:26 908 04:20:31 885
1782 Robert Seaward Male 780 MOPEN 288 00:46:13 1212 02:19:37 1445 03:46:21 1014 04:23:26 909 04:22:51 933
400 Adam Clapperton Male 781 MV40 166 00:45:09 1057 02:10:56 1111 03:43:04 928 04:23:26 910 04:22:00 913
1932 Lee Thomas Male 782 MOPEN 289 00:41:06 517 01:59:55 626 03:35:35 763 04:23:28 911 04:19:39 864
2873 Clare Page Female 130 FV40 36 00:45:33 1113 02:10:01 1075 03:42:50 923 04:23:33 912 04:22:48 932
461 Chris Craggs Male 783 MV50 91 00:45:02 1045 02:07:55 979 03:38:40 836 04:23:39 913 04:21:45 905
1798 David Sheard Male 784 MV50 92 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:43:40 873 02:05:56 893 03:39:58 864 04:23:42 914 04:22:08 917
967 Michael Holloway Male 785 MOPEN 290 LIVERPOOL RC 00:47:07 1330 02:13:05 1203 03:45:36 994 04:23:42 915 04:21:50 909
994 Hayley Fairclough Female 131 FOPEN 53 LIVERPOOL RC 00:47:07 1329 02:13:04 1202 03:45:37 995 04:23:42 916 04:21:50 908
1473 Aaron Oliver Male 786 MOPEN 291 BASINGSTOKE MID HANTS AC 00:41:03 511 01:59:52 624 03:44:17 961 04:23:42 917 04:23:28 942
133 Steven Allport Male 787 MV45 167 00:41:04 514 02:00:45 671 03:44:29 967 04:23:45 918 04:22:47 931
2914 Nikki Powell Female 132 FV40 37 CELTIC TRI 00:46:04 1187 02:14:10 1243 03:46:22 1015 04:23:45 919 04:22:00 912
497 Iain D'arcy Male 788 MOPEN 292 00:45:41 1131 02:09:22 1045 03:37:35 808 04:23:54 920 04:21:59 911
2354 Eilish Bell Female 133 FV50 23 00:44:59 1040 02:09:11 1031 03:40:18 869 04:24:00 921 04:20:46 892
214 Paul Beckett Male 789 MV50 93 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:45:46 1142 02:11:28 1130 03:45:09 982 04:24:01 922 04:23:00 936
2351 Dee Beckett Female 134 FOPEN 54 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:45:46 1143 02:11:29 1132 03:45:11 983 04:24:01 923 04:23:00 937
3009 Louise Smith Female 135 FOPEN 55 CHINEHAM PARK RC 00:49:32 1619 02:16:22 1320 03:46:43 1023 04:24:01 924 04:22:07 915
1964 Alex Tovey Male 790 MV45 168 RUN4ALL RC 00:43:01 779 02:02:18 737 03:41:06 885 04:24:03 925 04:22:27 924
2841 Vikki Murphy Female 136 FV45 19 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:41:51 608 02:00:51 675 03:40:52 880 04:24:03 926 04:22:47 930
2800 Juliette Meek Female 137 FOPEN 56 RYSTON RUNNERS AC 00:47:40 1384 02:12:31 1181 03:46:18 1011 04:24:04 927 04:22:39 927
2911 Kate Potter Female 138 FV50 24 00:45:22 1084 02:11:56 1150 03:47:10 1034 04:24:05 928 04:23:24 941
1923 Gareth Thomas Male 791 MV45 169 EMLYN RUNNERS 00:45:33 1117 02:10:09 1079 03:42:32 916 04:24:11 929 04:22:08 916
317 Ken Brown Male 792 MV45 170 BODMIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:27 833 02:02:43 750 03:43:50 953 04:24:12 930 04:21:37 901
1056 David Jameson Male 793 MV60 19 00:46:21 1232 02:11:26 1128 03:44:00 958 04:24:13 931 04:22:24 921
2895 Nicola Perry-Gower Female 139 FV40 38 00:46:07 1194 02:12:00 1155 03:45:45 1000 04:24:15 932 04:21:47 907
2894 Kirsty Perry-Gower Female 140 FOPEN 57 00:46:04 1184 02:11:59 1154 03:45:42 999 04:24:16 933 04:21:47 906
1070 Conrad John Male 794 MV50 94 00:47:36 1375 02:09:52 1070 03:45:09 981 04:24:19 934 04:20:37 889
2994 Madeleine Sims Female 141 FOPEN 58 00:44:33 976 02:04:03 814 03:42:35 917 04:24:21 935 04:23:32 944
2044 Stephen Webb Male 795 MV45 171 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 00:43:32 841 02:00:55 681 03:39:20 851 04:24:22 936 04:20:34 888
2140 Robert Witherall Male 796 MOPEN 293 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:40:41 475 01:56:21 493 03:36:49 796 04:24:25 937 04:23:46 951
1542 Ben Pepper Male 797 MOPEN 294 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:45:33 1115 02:05:30 878 03:44:34 968 04:24:28 938 04:20:30 883
2578 Katy Grainger Female 142 FOPEN 59 DESFORD STRIDERS 00:43:18 816 02:06:14 907 03:44:08 960 04:24:28 939 04:23:42 948
2972 Joanne Ryan Female 143 FV40 39 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:42:26 693 02:05:34 881 03:43:35 941 04:24:47 940 04:23:54 957
1028 Danny Huszarik Male 798 MV45 172 NEWBURY RUNNERS 00:47:18 1348 02:09:36 1054 03:44:35 971 04:24:49 941 04:23:35 945
3123 Lauren Williams Female 144 FOPEN 60 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:45:09 1056 02:10:37 1102 03:47:28 1044 04:24:57 942 04:23:35 946
2754 Hayley Livesey Female 145 FV40 40 NOTTS AC 00:45:35 1121 02:08:36 1006 03:46:17 1010 04:25:04 943 04:23:31 943
989 William Howes Male 799 MV65 8 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:49:35 1630 02:10:13 1080 03:42:20 910 04:25:04 944 04:23:23 940
351 Darren Byfield Male 800 MV50 95 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:42 997 02:10:31 1094 03:43:34 940 04:25:05 945 04:22:30 925
1452 Mark Nicholls Male 801 MV50 96 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:43 1004 02:10:31 1095 03:43:29 936 04:25:05 946 04:22:31 926
565 Joe Derrett Male 802 MV40 167 KENT AC 00:47:41 1387 02:11:06 1115 03:46:38 1022 04:25:15 947 04:21:23 900
2090 Arwyn Williams Male 803 MV45 173 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:44:06 929 02:09:13 1033 03:43:31 939 04:25:18 948 04:24:10 961
410 Richard Clayton Male 804 MV40 168 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:43:50 900 02:06:07 905 03:43:36 942 04:25:22 949 04:23:52 956
1045 David Jacobs Male 805 MV45 174 00:44:29 971 02:08:35 1005 03:46:00 1003 04:25:25 950 04:24:52 973
1440 Matthew Murray Male 806 MOPEN 295 ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 00:44:56 1034 02:12:37 1187 03:44:39 973 04:25:26 951 04:24:17 962
766 Mike Galloway Male 807 MV45 175 ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 00:44:56 1033 02:12:38 1191 03:44:43 974 04:25:26 952 04:24:17 964
2755 Sharon Livesey Female 146 FOPEN 61 ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 00:44:50 1017 02:10:13 1081 03:44:46 976 04:25:27 953 04:24:20 967
1470 Ian Oliver Male 808 MV55 47 ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 00:44:57 1035 02:12:37 1188 03:43:42 948 04:25:27 954 04:24:18 966
3042 Beth Taylor-Jones Female 147 FV50 25 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:45:30 1102 02:11:44 1142 03:44:27 964 04:25:35 955 04:24:52 974
2012 David Wakelam Male 809 MV60 20 00:45:56 1161 02:09:45 1066 03:41:25 894 04:25:43 956 04:22:56 935
512 Gareth Davies Male 810 MV45 176 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:43:46 891 02:06:18 910 03:44:28 966 04:25:48 957 04:24:51 972
691 Steve Evans Male 811 MV45 177 BIDDULPH RC 00:41:02 508 01:59:20 600 03:34:28 740 04:25:50 958 04:25:26 984
2356 Ceri Belshaw Female 148 FOPEN 62 00:44:18 951 02:06:01 899 03:45:23 989 04:25:59 959 04:25:18 983
2357 Kim Bennett Female 149 FV50 26 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:22 1235 02:10:15 1083 03:46:26 1018 04:25:59 960 04:22:42 929
258 Duncan Blake Male 812 MV45 178 HUNTINGDONSHIRE AC 00:40:28 452 01:50:04 290 03:24:45 542 04:25:59 961 04:24:17 963
2530 Kirsty Evans Female 150 FOPEN 63 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:44:52 1023 02:07:48 974 03:43:21 932 04:26:02 962 04:25:14 982
2018 Rob Wallbank Male 813 MOPEN 296 ST. AUSTELL RUNNING CLUB 00:44:34 978 02:07:02 939 03:45:21 986 04:26:06 963 04:25:49 993
1982 Chris Turner Male 814 MV55 48 00:46:15 1219 02:09:58 1071 03:39:38 856 04:26:08 964 04:24:44 970
2876 Deborah Parker Female 151 FV45 20 MALVERN JOGGERS 00:44:51 1020 02:09:09 1030 03:45:52 1002 04:26:13 965 04:25:14 980
1914 Carwyn Thomas Male 815 MOPEN 297 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:42:43 730 02:01:54 724 03:38:15 828 04:26:15 966 04:24:45 971
1271 Aled Lloyd Male 816 MOPEN 298 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:42:56 767 02:04:06 816 03:48:33 1080 04:26:17 967 04:25:14 981
1909 Graham Tee Male 817 MV55 49 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:32 564 01:58:49 573 03:43:41 946 04:26:19 968 04:25:40 990
1230 Shaun Ledington Male 818 MV40 169 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:42 998 02:10:31 1096 03:43:30 938 04:26:24 969 04:23:50 955
1006 Ian Hughes Male 819 MOPEN 299 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:42 1001 02:10:31 1097 03:43:29 937 04:26:25 970 04:23:50 954
911 Mark Hayman Male 820 MV45 179 ROYAL AIR FORCE AC 00:44:09 938 02:06:01 900 03:47:06 1033 04:26:28 971 04:24:04 960
1469 Andrew Oliver Male 821 MV50 97 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:48:01 1430 02:19:21 1434 03:48:21 1074 04:26:32 972 04:24:18 965
1176 Juha Kemiläinen Male 822 MV60 21 100 MARATHON CLUB FINLAND 00:48:24 1475 02:14:22 1251 03:43:42 949 04:26:40 973 04:24:40 969
477 Ian Cummins Male 823 MV45 180 DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS 00:46:44 1283 02:05:39 885 03:37:56 819 04:26:40 974 04:23:07 939
871 Jon Hancock Male 824 MV45 181 00:43:16 809 02:03:57 811 03:46:18 1012 04:26:45 975 04:25:40 989
3107 Jessica Whitehead Female 152 FOPEN 64 00:45:59 1171 02:11:51 1148 03:46:37 1021 04:26:45 976 04:23:39 947
1674 John Richards Male 825 MOPEN 300 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:46:07 1193 02:10:32 1098 03:44:43 975 04:26:49 977 04:23:59 958
822 David Grant Male 826 MV55 50 WINCHESTER HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:44:47 1015 02:09:38 1055 03:44:39 972 04:26:51 978 04:25:06 978
2426 Yvonne Cock Female 153 FV40 41 00:44:57 1037 02:11:09 1116 03:46:05 1004 04:26:57 979 04:25:46 992
1212 Ian Lambert Male 827 MOPEN 301 00:43:55 916 02:06:47 934 03:45:38 997 04:27:01 980 04:26:05 1000
431 Mick Concannon Male 828 MV55 51 WEST WATERFORD ATHLETICS CLUB 00:47:21 1352 02:14:56 1264 03:47:52 1054 04:27:07 981 04:23:05 938
588 Wayne Drinkwater Male 829 MOPEN 302 00:47:24 1360 02:16:27 1326 03:50:20 1127 04:27:08 982 04:25:32 987
870 John Hammond Male 830 MV40 170 MERSEY-TRI 00:47:23 1357 02:16:26 1324 03:50:14 1123 04:27:08 983 04:25:31 986
2006 Graham Vyner Male 831 MV45 182 RUN4ALL RC 00:42:50 755 02:01:36 709 03:46:08 1006 04:27:10 984 04:25:57 996
2746 Claire Lewis Female 154 FV45 21 00:47:44 1390 02:17:28 1364 03:48:13 1068 04:27:12 985 04:25:04 977
2035 John Warr Male 832 MV40 171 00:46:37 1269 02:12:30 1180 03:46:47 1025 04:27:12 986 04:23:49 953
298 Steve Bresnen Male 833 MV55 52 00:48:12 1457 02:16:50 1342 03:48:22 1075 04:27:13 987 04:25:46 991
3161 Alcira Wych Female 155 FV40 42 00:43:59 920 02:08:32 1002 03:47:13 1036 04:27:14 988 04:26:55 1026
712 Rob Findlay Male 834 MV45 183 00:42:31 705 02:03:01 772 03:43:01 927 04:27:20 989 04:24:53 975
404 Lawrence Clark Male 835 MOPEN 303 00:46:01 1176 02:07:23 961 03:43:21 933 04:27:23 990 04:26:17 1004
362 Andrew Canham Male 836 MV40 172 00:45:58 1166 02:09:15 1036 03:44:02 959 04:27:34 991 04:23:43 949
1443 Alun Neale Male 837 MOPEN 304 00:45:58 1165 02:09:16 1038 03:44:35 970 04:27:34 992 04:23:44 950
2590 Helen Griffiths Female 156 FV45 22 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:47:12 1337 02:14:43 1258 03:51:45 1170 04:27:38 993 04:27:05 1030
3048 Catrin Thomas Female 157 FV40 43 00:48:59 1557 02:19:42 1448 03:46:15 1009 04:27:40 994 04:23:47 952
1940 Paul Thomas Male 838 MV40 173 ISLWYN RC 00:43:26 830 02:01:47 720 03:43:17 930 04:27:44 995 04:26:32 1013
1755 Alex Russell Male 839 MV50 98 00:46:05 1188 02:10:07 1078 03:44:27 965 04:27:46 996 04:24:28 968
2408 Sharon Carrafa Female 158 FV40 44 ISLWYN RC 00:46:03 1183 02:12:38 1190 03:47:57 1059 04:27:46 997 04:26:34 1014
1695 Deri Roberts Male 840 MOPEN 305 00:44:05 925 02:05:21 868 03:43:57 956 04:27:59 998 04:25:37 988
232 Jamie Best Male 841 MV40 174 CARMARTHEN DISTRICT HARRIERS A 00:42:57 770 02:05:06 859 03:43:41 945 04:28:04 999 04:27:23 1037
3029 Daisy Street Female 159 FV40 45 26.2 RRC 00:44:23 962 02:08:31 999 03:43:49 951 04:28:07 1000 04:26:18 1007
387 John Champion Male 842 MV40 175 00:43:17 811 02:06:43 931 03:49:35 1108 04:28:07 1001 04:26:15 1003
1219 John Lane Male 843 MV40 176 00:45:58 1168 02:11:35 1134 03:47:44 1049 04:28:08 1002 04:26:17 1006
109 Ceri Adams-Lewis Male 844 MV40 177 CARDIGAN RC 00:43:01 778 02:03:48 808 03:47:02 1029 04:28:10 1003 04:25:31 985
1776 Ben Scott Male 845 MOPEN 306 ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:43:26 827 02:02:38 747 03:46:48 1026 04:28:11 1004 04:26:50 1025
2107 James Williams Male 846 MOPEN 307 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:45:48 1146 02:09:15 1037 03:45:38 996 04:28:12 1005 04:26:44 1021
1650 Andy Rees Male 847 MV45 184 00:42:44 733 02:02:30 744 03:45:25 990 04:28:13 1006 04:26:02 998
854 Huw Gwilym Male 848 MOPEN 308 00:44:42 999 02:08:16 987 03:48:23 1078 04:28:13 1007 04:27:03 1029
873 Daniel Hand Male 849 MOPEN 309 00:43:49 895 02:04:18 824 03:41:38 900 04:28:18 1008 04:24:01 959
2942 Janet Richards Female 160 FV50 27 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:49:39 1639 02:15:39 1286 03:47:53 1056 04:28:26 1009 04:26:29 1011
1550 Patrick Phelan Male 850 MV50 99 00:51:52 1842 02:18:55 1420 03:53:07 1204 04:28:27 1010 04:26:42 1020
455 Paul Cousins Male 851 MV50 100 WESTON AC 00:46:07 1195 02:12:24 1176 03:48:33 1079 04:28:30 1011 04:26:00 997
1032 Dyfnallt Huws Male 852 MV40 178 CYBI STRIDERS 00:44:22 958 02:08:58 1019 03:50:43 1137 04:28:35 1012 04:26:59 1028
1096 Darren Jones Male 853 MV45 185 00:43:52 909 02:04:26 833 03:51:39 1164 04:28:36 1013 04:27:38 1041
1322 Steve Marshall Male 854 MV45 186 LINCOLN GAS RUNNERS 00:45:10 1060 02:09:19 1043 03:46:27 1020 04:28:39 1014 04:26:18 1008
2704 Lisa Kearney Female 161 FV40 46 00:44:06 928 02:12:01 1156 03:48:06 1062 04:28:40 1015 04:28:27 1062
1561 Steven Phillips Male 855 MV40 179 ISLWYN RC 00:44:56 1031 02:09:22 1046 03:47:26 1041 04:28:41 1016 04:27:52 1044
900 Alexander Harvie Male 856 MV40 180 00:43:34 853 02:07:38 969 03:49:28 1104 04:28:44 1017 04:28:12 1055
724 Neil Fitzgerald Male 857 MV45 187 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:45:31 1103 02:06:35 923 03:43:59 957 04:28:48 1018 04:27:18 1036
1972 Stephen Trotman Male 858 MV50 101 00:46:44 1280 02:12:21 1173 03:48:04 1061 04:28:50 1019 04:26:17 1005
236 Rob Beves Male 859 MV50 102 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:49:30 1615 0 03:48:23 1077 04:28:51 1020 04:26:23 1010
1668 Gonks Hughes Male 860 MV45 188 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:39:18 345 01:59:20 601 03:50:55 1140 04:28:56 1021 04:27:52 1045
2660 Oonagh Jaquest Female 162 FV40 47 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:43 1005 02:07:08 950 03:47:17 1037 04:28:57 1022 04:25:00 976
1147 Paul Jones Male 861 MOPEN 310 00:44:26 969 02:07:25 964 03:44:19 963 04:28:59 1023 04:27:07 1032
1196 John Kirwan Male 862 MV55 53 LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 00:43:14 801 02:06:42 929 03:49:39 1110 04:29:03 1024 04:28:08 1053
3047 Carolyn Thomas Female 163 FV50 28 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (ABERDARE 00:46:02 1179 02:10:46 1104 03:47:18 1038 04:29:06 1025 04:26:07 1001
2422 Deborah Clarke Female 164 FV45 23 00:46:14 1214 02:11:26 1129 03:47:04 1032 04:29:07 1026 04:28:01 1049
1807 Allan Sherwood Male 863 MOPEN 311 00:45:04 1048 02:00:13 641 03:37:32 807 04:29:08 1027 04:26:30 1012
507 Barry Davies Male 864 MV45 189 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:45:59 1175 02:09:44 1063 03:50:59 1141 04:29:13 1028 04:28:15 1056
1135 Mark Jones Male 865 MV45 190 NWRRC 00:47:13 1339 02:13:59 1235 03:47:35 1045 04:29:15 1029 04:27:06 1031
2687 Kelly Jones Female 165 FOPEN 65 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:16 1598 02:16:58 1347 03:49:15 1102 04:29:20 1030 04:26:03 999
701 David Farmer Male 866 MOPEN 312 00:45:31 1104 02:08:59 1020 03:47:27 1042 04:29:20 1031 04:27:23 1038
375 Colin Carter Male 867 MV50 103 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:43:51 903 02:10:37 1101 03:47:45 1050 04:29:23 1032 04:28:01 1048
1217 Carlos Land Male 868 MV45 191 00:43:17 812 02:07:31 967 03:48:57 1095 04:29:24 1033 04:28:43 1070
1406 Reuben Morgan Male 869 MOPEN 313 00:43:49 896 02:06:40 925 03:46:26 1017 04:29:25 1034 04:28:56 1072
2904 Rachel Pilley Female 166 FOPEN 66 00:42:05 634 02:07:04 943 03:46:10 1007 04:29:25 1035 04:25:10 979
2032 Anthony Warden Male 870 MV45 192 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:43:45 890 02:08:48 1016 03:43:26 935 04:29:28 1036 04:25:49 995
2740 Belinda Law Female 167 FV45 24 00:46:36 1264 02:13:34 1221 03:48:54 1092 04:29:29 1037 04:25:49 994
2517 Karen Elvers Female 168 FV45 25 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:46:49 1294 02:12:39 1192 03:50:35 1135 04:29:30 1038 04:28:18 1058
2475 Rachel Davies Female 169 FV40 48 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:36 1265 02:12:06 1164 03:47:41 1046 04:29:30 1039 04:26:35 1015
2504 Yvette Eastman Female 170 FV50 29 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:36 1263 02:12:04 1159 03:47:43 1047 04:29:32 1040 04:26:37 1016
1126 John Jones Male 871 MV70 1 00:45:42 1134 02:10:30 1092 03:47:00 1028 04:29:32 1041 04:26:37 1017
1727 Graeme Rolfe Male 872 MV50 104 HARBOROUGH AC 00:39:45 387 02:00:21 651 03:42:15 906 04:29:34 1042 04:29:21 1081
2891 Jo Payne Female 171 FV40 49 00:45:56 1159 02:12:59 1199 03:51:16 1151 04:29:36 1043 04:29:03 1073
1773 Jason Scanlon Male 873 MV45 193 00:48:54 1544 0 03:54:00 1221 04:29:46 1044 04:27:26 1039
148 Cayo Arran Male 874 MOPEN 314 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:43:14 803 02:04:26 831 03:52:10 1181 04:29:48 1045 04:28:02 1051
932 Stu Hern Male 875 MV40 181 00:46:40 1271 02:12:25 1177 03:51:36 1162 04:29:49 1046 04:27:57 1047
3113 Alison Wilks Female 172 FV40 50 00:44:47 1013 02:11:22 1127 03:43:55 955 04:29:54 1047 04:28:01 1050
2533 Rhianydd Evans Female 173 FOPEN 67 00:46:22 1234 02:13:34 1220 03:49:12 1099 04:29:59 1048 04:27:09 1035
981 Joe Hoskins Male 876 MOPEN 315 NEWBURY AC 00:46:08 1196 02:10:20 1087 03:46:23 1016 04:30:01 1049 04:26:46 1022
3001 Stephanie Smallman Female 174 FOPEN 68 NEWBURY AC 00:46:17 1228 02:10:27 1091 03:46:26 1019 04:30:01 1050 04:26:48 1023
1364 Michael Mcloughlin Male 877 MV65 9 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:42:00 624 02:04:56 854 03:50:03 1116 04:30:07 1051 04:29:43 1089
2656 Jennet James Female 175 FV50 30 CORNELLY STRIDERS AC 00:45:19 1075 02:07:05 948 03:46:06 1005 04:30:08 1052 04:26:39 1018
478 Brian Cumpsty Male 878 MV50 105 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 00:43:59 922 02:08:12 986 03:49:04 1097 04:30:13 1053 04:29:49 1092
1398 Alan Morbey Male 879 MV55 54 AXE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:43:36 858 02:02:41 748 03:43:41 947 04:30:15 1054 04:27:08 1033
2892 Margaret Pearce Female 176 FV45 26 AXE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:43:35 855 02:02:43 751 03:42:58 926 04:30:15 1055 04:27:08 1034
2495 Nikki Dowie Female 177 FV45 27 CORNELLY STRIDERS AC 00:47:13 1338 02:11:59 1153 03:48:56 1094 04:30:16 1056 04:26:11 1002
1959 Trevor Tommy Male 880 MV55 55 00:42:29 699 02:03:46 807 03:45:27 991 04:30:20 1057 04:28:24 1060
552 Keith Davis Male 881 MV70 2 00:47:57 1418 02:13:19 1211 03:50:01 1115 04:30:27 1058 04:29:23 1083
551 Justin Davis Male 882 MV40 182 EVESHAM VALE RUNNING CLUB 00:47:56 1417 02:13:17 1210 03:50:00 1114 04:30:27 1059 04:29:23 1084
32 Christopher Bowes Male 883 MV60 22 00:41:31 562 02:00:41 669 03:48:20 1072 04:30:31 1060 04:29:56 1096
882 Richard Harper Male 884 MOPEN 316 KINGFISHER HARRIERS 00:47:20 1351 02:10:01 1074 03:51:10 1148 04:30:35 1061 04:26:48 1024
1772 Brian Saxby Male 885 MV55 56 RUN4ALL RC 00:46:10 1198 02:10:19 1086 03:48:34 1081 04:30:36 1062 04:28:15 1057
3116 Ceris Williams Female 178 FV45 28 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:47:18 1350 02:11:28 1131 03:51:20 1154 04:30:37 1063 04:27:47 1043
301 William Bridges Male 886 MOPEN 317 00:43:10 795 02:05:27 873 03:47:59 1060 04:30:39 1064 04:26:19 1009
2410 Deborella Cartlidge Female 179 FOPEN 69 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:48:02 1435 02:15:13 1275 03:52:08 1180 04:30:39 1065 04:28:30 1064
3140 Helen Willoughby Female 180 FV50 31 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:46:56 1307 02:15:18 1279 03:52:16 1185 04:30:40 1066 04:29:09 1076
2507 Sharon Edwards Female 181 FV45 29 00:46:37 1268 02:13:15 1206 03:50:05 1118 04:30:45 1067 04:28:42 1067
2508 Val Edwards Female 182 FV65 1 00:46:28 1244 02:12:42 1195 03:50:05 1117 04:30:45 1068 04:28:42 1068
549 Thomas Davies Male 887 MOPEN 318 00:42:48 746 02:06:03 901 03:48:54 1091 04:30:46 1069 04:30:39 1113
468 Matthew Crook Male 888 MV45 194 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 00:47:17 1347 02:15:00 1268 03:49:23 1103 04:30:46 1070 04:26:40 1019
2619 Lisa Holland Female 183 FV45 30 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:35 1257 02:12:19 1171 03:47:53 1057 04:30:47 1071 04:28:41 1066
2447 Delyth Crimes Female 184 FV50 32 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:46:57 1308 02:15:18 1278 03:52:19 1186 04:30:49 1072 04:29:17 1080
1512 Paul Parker Male 889 MOPEN 319 00:46:47 1288 02:16:26 1325 03:51:23 1156 04:30:51 1073 04:28:25 1061
982 Adam Howard Male 890 MOPEN 320 TRAWDEN AC 00:37:10 208 01:46:17 204 03:51:58 1177 04:30:52 1074 04:30:37 1111
1345 Danny Mccarron Male 891 MV55 57 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:45:33 1116 02:05:31 879 03:48:06 1063 04:30:54 1075 04:26:57 1027
1171 Kev Keenan Male 892 MOPEN 321 SHENLEY STRIDERS 00:46:12 1207 02:12:11 1167 03:54:58 1240 04:30:54 1076 04:27:34 1040
1011 Mike Hughes Male 893 MV50 106 00:46:10 1202 02:10:24 1089 03:47:49 1053 04:30:58 1077 04:29:03 1074
2596 Emmaline Hardy Female 185 FOPEN 70 00:46:16 1224 02:14:12 1245 03:52:08 1179 04:30:59 1078 04:29:14 1078
487 Lee Dale Male 894 MV40 183 00:44:55 1027 02:09:59 1073 03:45:23 988 04:31:16 1079 04:27:57 1046
2811 Bhavna Mistry Female 186 FV45 31 KIRKBY MILERS 00:48:02 1431 02:11:48 1146 03:49:31 1105 04:31:17 1080 04:29:37 1086
1812 Jordan Sibley Male 895 MOPEN 322 00:39:48 395 01:58:03 548 03:42:25 913 04:31:18 1081 04:30:34 1109
1983 David Turner Male 896 MV50 107 00:46:10 1199 02:13:59 1236 03:47:25 1040 04:31:18 1082 04:28:40 1065
1287 Paul Lucas Male 897 MV50 108 ALDRIDGE RC 00:43:29 838 02:08:39 1010 03:48:19 1070 04:31:28 1083 04:30:13 1103
1792 Richard Anthony Sewell Male 898 MV60 23 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:45:36 1123 02:11:36 1136 03:48:10 1066 04:31:30 1084 04:28:09 1054
863 Barry Hall Male 899 MV45 195 PORTISHEAD RUNNING CLUB 00:42:42 726 02:01:24 700 03:45:21 987 04:31:30 1085 04:28:42 1069
3127 Lona Williams Female 187 FV40 51 00:45:24 1087 02:14:56 1265 03:50:55 1139 04:31:31 1086 04:28:49 1071
2429 Judith Cole Female 188 FV45 32 00:46:21 1233 02:08:20 992 03:41:18 890 04:31:35 1087 04:29:08 1075
1165 Vivek Joshipura Male 900 MV45 196 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:45:52 1153 02:09:16 1040 03:45:04 979 04:31:35 1088 04:29:29 1085
2025 Tom Walters Male 901 MOPEN 323 00:44:45 1008 02:07:49 975 03:47:44 1048 04:31:36 1089 04:30:10 1101
3126 Lisa Williams Female 189 FV40 52 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:44:36 981 02:07:57 981 03:52:11 1182 04:31:38 1090 04:29:52 1093
522 Jeremy Davies Male 902 MV45 197 WREXHAM AAC 00:48:37 1498 02:15:14 1277 03:51:37 1163 04:31:39 1091 04:29:13 1077
1984 Joseph Turner Male 903 MV40 184 00:43:51 904 02:06:29 915 03:50:27 1131 04:31:41 1092 04:30:39 1112
832 Chris Green Male 904 MV45 198 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:45:51 1152 02:11:12 1120 03:45:47 1001 04:31:42 1093 04:29:54 1094
1996 Andre Van Wyk Male 905 MV40 185 00:46:16 1226 02:10:14 1082 03:48:14 1069 04:31:46 1094 04:31:12 1126
1696 Duane Roberts Male 906 MV50 109 TEAM BUFF UK 00:49:35 1629 02:18:52 1417 03:54:42 1236 04:31:50 1095 04:28:05 1052
2455 Loretta Daley Female 190 FV50 33 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:43:37 860 02:07:16 955 03:46:19 1013 04:31:52 1096 04:29:42 1088
1563 Chris Phillipson Male 907 MV40 186 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:45:12 1062 02:05:46 887 03:32:52 711 04:31:58 1097 04:27:44 1042
2629 Vicki Hopkins Female 191 FV55 3 00:47:50 1401 02:15:32 1285 03:51:31 1158 04:32:02 1098 04:29:47 1091
2058 Philip Whelan Male 908 MOPEN 324 00:45:06 1051 02:11:50 1147 03:48:39 1083 04:32:05 1099 04:28:21 1059
649 Richard Ellis-Williams Male 909 MV50 110 00:43:01 776 02:04:49 853 03:42:00 905 04:32:10 1100 04:31:06 1121
2171 Paul Abela-Stevenson Male 910 MV45 199 00:38:39 307 02:08:31 997 03:50:45 1138 04:32:16 1101 04:32:07 1144
1283 Colin Longworth Male 911 MV60 24 00:45:56 1162 02:08:38 1009 03:51:03 1144 04:32:17 1102 04:32:10 1145
365 Nicholas Cardnell Male 912 MOPEN 325 00:47:21 1354 02:13:15 1207 03:41:11 886 04:32:17 1103 04:30:04 1100
1789 Chris Selley Male 913 MOPEN 326 DARTH COASTAL RUNNERS 00:44:42 1000 02:05:24 872 03:44:53 977 04:32:18 1104 04:29:22 1082
1027 Dennis Hussey Male 914 MOPEN 327 KINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB (THE 00:49:39 1638 02:19:38 1446 03:52:53 1199 04:32:22 1105 04:28:29 1063
875 John Hanson Male 915 MV50 111 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:43:18 813 02:07:16 954 03:47:12 1035 04:32:22 1106 04:32:04 1142
1861 Andy Stevens Olsen Male 916 MV50 112 00:43:39 869 02:06:20 912 03:48:23 1076 04:32:23 1107 04:31:22 1132
1710 Matthew Roberts Male 917 MOPEN 328 00:43:48 892 02:13:02 1201 03:49:49 1113 04:32:23 1108 04:30:57 1118
2512 Elaine Eldridge Female 192 FV40 53 WESTON AC 00:46:07 1192 02:10:06 1077 03:51:28 1157 04:32:29 1109 04:30:00 1097
983 Richard Howard Male 918 MOPEN 329 00:43:55 917 02:06:20 911 03:50:19 1126 04:32:29 1110 04:30:04 1099
2571 Eilish Gilbert Female 193 FOPEN 71 LUDLOW RUNNERS 00:46:19 1230 02:11:20 1124 03:48:20 1073 04:32:30 1111 04:32:27 1151
2802 Nikki Mellor Female 194 FV45 33 00:48:42 1517 02:21:10 1508 03:57:59 1293 04:32:40 1112 04:31:43 1137
1921 Dean Thomas Male 919 MV45 200 MERTHYR HARRIERS RRC 00:45:43 1139 02:12:41 1194 03:52:48 1194 04:32:49 1113 04:31:21 1130
142 Stan Appleton Male 920 MV65 10 RIPON RUNNERS 00:46:42 1277 02:16:14 1314 03:51:17 1153 04:32:51 1114 04:30:57 1119
1299 Mark Mackenzie Male 921 MV40 187 00:44:42 993 02:09:38 1056 03:50:25 1129 04:32:57 1115 04:31:17 1127
686 Robert Lloyd Evans Male 922 MV40 188 FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS RC 00:44:42 1002 02:09:40 1058 03:50:27 1132 04:32:58 1116 04:31:18 1128
2949 Debbie Roberts Female 195 FV40 54 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:04 1322 02:20:02 1463 03:53:09 1206 04:32:58 1117 04:30:33 1108
1291 Sean Lynch Male 923 MV45 201 00:47:52 1409 02:14:10 1244 03:48:10 1067 04:32:59 1118 04:30:36 1110
2812 Jayne Mitchell Female 196 FOPEN 72 00:46:25 1242 02:11:46 1144 03:49:46 1112 04:33:06 1119 04:31:11 1124
1463 Jim O'brien Male 924 MV45 202 HAWKESBURY RUNNERS 00:45:49 1150 02:12:06 1163 03:48:46 1085 04:33:07 1120 04:30:11 1102
1138 Mathew Jones Male 925 MV45 203 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:45:28 1098 02:12:07 1165 03:52:52 1196 04:33:10 1121 04:31:21 1129
1354 Matt Mcdonald Male 926 MV50 113 00:47:44 1393 02:13:41 1222 03:51:03 1143 04:33:12 1122 04:29:16 1079
356 Eddie Caldow Male 927 MOPEN 330 BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 00:44:58 1039 02:06:35 924 03:45:41 998 04:33:15 1123 04:30:17 1105
1626 Stephen Quin Male 928 MV45 204 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:45:32 1111 02:10:19 1085 03:53:26 1210 04:33:16 1124 04:32:11 1148
1945 Rhodri Thomas Male 929 MOPEN 331 PEGASUS RC 00:43:38 867 0 03:48:07 1064 04:33:17 1125 04:30:54 1115
1907 Steve Tebb Male 930 MV45 205 CLOWNE RRC 00:45:48 1148 02:09:30 1049 03:45:07 980 04:33:17 1126 04:30:15 1104
415 Paul Clutterbuck Male 931 MV45 206 VALE ROYAL AC 00:48:07 1446 02:15:56 1299 03:51:33 1160 04:33:19 1127 04:31:43 1138
398 David Chittock Male 932 MV50 114 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:48:02 1434 02:15:10 1274 03:51:49 1174 04:33:21 1128 04:31:12 1125
2759 Helen Lonsdale Female 197 FOPEN 73 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:46:44 1282 02:14:33 1255 03:53:35 1214 04:33:22 1129 04:30:54 1116
3038 Faye Taylor Female 198 FOPEN 74 FINCH COASTERS 00:43:25 826 02:07:22 960 03:51:10 1149 04:33:23 1130 04:31:34 1135
3041 Vicki Taylor Female 199 FV40 55 FINCH COASTERS 00:43:26 831 02:07:24 963 03:51:21 1155 04:33:24 1131 04:31:36 1136
1986 Sam Turner Male 933 MV40 189 00:44:26 967 02:08:17 988 03:51:13 1150 04:33:25 1132 04:29:41 1087
2839 Louise Munkley Female 200 FOPEN 75 MERTHYR RUNNING CLUB 00:47:18 1349 02:13:25 1214 03:50:14 1122 04:33:33 1133 04:29:45 1090
2448 Nicolalouise Crockett Female 201 FV50 34 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:49:15 1595 02:19:05 1425 03:52:52 1197 04:33:40 1134 04:30:56 1117
2440 Madeline Cook Female 202 FV55 4 WESTON AC 00:47:23 1359 02:13:01 1200 03:51:10 1147 04:33:40 1135 04:30:52 1114
1580 Steven Poupart Male 934 MV40 190 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:30 455 01:58:41 568 03:42:29 915 04:33:42 1136 04:33:17 1157
734 Geraint Flye Male 935 MOPEN 332 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:06 639 02:00:17 644 03:49:01 1096 04:33:43 1137 04:32:10 1146
1850 Richard Standen Male 936 MOPEN 333 00:45:36 1122 02:14:14 1247 03:51:45 1168 04:33:43 1138 04:29:54 1095
165 David Bacmeister Male 937 MV50 115 DOVER ROADRUNNERS AC 00:44:45 1009 02:09:33 1051 03:49:11 1098 04:33:47 1139 04:32:03 1141
624 Eurwyn Edwards Male 938 MV60 25 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:08 520 02:05:49 888 03:53:24 1208 04:33:47 1140 04:33:35 1166
1947 Sean Thomas Male 939 MOPEN 334 OLD PARISH RUNNING CLUB 00:49:13 1590 02:18:47 1416 03:52:37 1192 04:33:48 1141 04:31:21 1131
1943 Phillip Thomas Male 940 MV50 116 OLD PARISH RUNNING CLUB 00:49:11 1584 02:18:47 1415 03:52:37 1191 04:33:49 1142 04:31:22 1133
2441 Kerry Cooper Female 203 FOPEN 76 DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS 00:48:39 1503 02:17:05 1354 03:52:35 1189 04:33:52 1143 04:31:34 1134
2460 Emily Darley Female 204 FOPEN 77 00:48:42 1514 02:19:47 1452 03:57:11 1278 04:33:54 1144 04:32:11 1147
1585 Keith Powell Male 941 MV60 26 TAF RUNNING ORIENTEERING (TROT 00:47:15 1342 02:14:40 1257 03:50:39 1136 04:33:57 1145 04:30:18 1106
172 Chris Baker Male 942 MV45 207 00:42:25 690 02:03:40 802 03:50:06 1119 04:33:58 1146 04:33:32 1164
2846 Amanda Newall Female 205 FV40 56 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:02 1564 02:18:28 1404 03:54:16 1227 04:34:00 1147 04:30:24 1107
1474 Carl O'mara Male 943 MV45 208 00:47:51 1406 02:13:11 1205 03:53:23 1207 04:34:00 1148 04:33:14 1156
2635 Donna Howells Female 206 FV45 34 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:30 1248 02:14:56 1266 03:51:41 1165 04:34:09 1149 04:30:58 1120
2695 Sara Jones Female 207 FOPEN 78 00:47:00 1314 02:15:18 1280 03:54:19 1229 04:34:18 1150 04:33:43 1169
1348 Richard Mccarthy Male 944 MOPEN 335 00:44:41 989 02:09:44 1064 03:48:07 1065 04:34:19 1151 04:33:33 1165
1803 Rob Shepherd Male 945 MOPEN 336 00:44:18 950 02:08:17 991 03:51:32 1159 04:34:20 1152 04:33:21 1159
2645 Louise Hunt Female 208 FOPEN 79 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:45:19 1077 02:10:48 1105 03:47:00 1027 04:34:23 1153 04:31:58 1140
1151 Richard Jones Male 946 MOPEN 337 CHINEHAM PARK RC 00:46:30 1247 02:12:03 1158 03:57:04 1274 04:34:35 1154 04:32:43 1152
612 Ross Edgar Male 947 MOPEN 338 00:47:05 1327 02:11:17 1122 03:53:05 1203 04:34:53 1155 04:31:08 1123
1889 Tim Tandy Male 948 MV45 209 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 00:42:14 661 02:02:56 768 03:46:45 1024 04:34:58 1156 04:33:47 1170
2121 Rhodri Williams Male 949 MOPEN 339 00:41:33 571 02:00:28 658 03:40:05 868 04:35:01 1157 04:34:23 1177
152 Charles Ashley Male 950 MV55 58 WREXHAM AAC 00:44:31 973 02:08:49 1017 03:50:12 1121 04:35:04 1158 04:33:29 1163
3084 Alex Waddington Female 209 FOPEN 80 00:47:30 1367 02:14:09 1242 03:48:54 1093 04:35:05 1159 04:30:01 1098
2877 Elizabeth Parker Female 210 FV40 57 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:48:20 1466 02:18:02 1390 03:54:32 1231 04:35:07 1160 04:33:06 1154
1275 Marcus Lloyd Male 951 MV50 117 00:45:15 1068 02:10:17 1084 03:50:09 1120 04:35:07 1161 04:33:23 1162
664 Craig Lee Evans Male 952 MOPEN 340 00:45:23 1086 02:11:30 1133 03:53:31 1212 04:35:08 1162 04:32:06 1143
2552 Lauren Foulkes Female 211 FOPEN 81 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:48:57 1555 02:19:00 1423 03:53:00 1202 04:35:08 1163 04:31:07 1122
802 Laurent Gorce Male 953 MV40 191 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:42:25 687 02:05:27 874 03:49:41 1111 04:35:09 1164 04:34:34 1183
213 Richard Bebbington Male 954 MV50 118 IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:42:30 703 02:04:23 827 03:49:32 1106 04:35:15 1165 04:34:21 1176
1395 Garry Moore Male 955 MV40 192 00:48:00 1427 02:17:35 1371 03:53:54 1219 04:35:19 1166 04:33:22 1160
1933 Marc Thomas Male 956 MV45 210 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:47:59 1424 02:17:35 1372 03:53:53 1217 04:35:19 1167 04:33:23 1161
1916 Craig Thomas Male 957 MOPEN 341 00:45:10 1059 02:08:17 989 03:52:36 1190 04:35:20 1168 04:32:21 1150
1464 Shaun O'brien Male 958 MOPEN 342 KILLAMARSH KESTRELS RC 00:43:40 872 02:08:25 995 03:49:33 1107 04:35:23 1169 04:33:09 1155
209 David Bayliss Male 959 MOPEN 343 RED ROSE RRC 00:45:00 1042 02:09:06 1026 03:52:07 1178 04:35:23 1170 04:32:14 1149
2319 Sara Arnold Female 212 FV40 58 ISLWYN RC 00:46:01 1177 02:13:26 1215 03:53:51 1215 04:35:25 1171 04:34:13 1173
1460 Paul Nowaczek Male 960 MV45 211 ISLWYN RC 00:46:06 1191 02:13:30 1218 03:53:53 1218 04:35:26 1172 04:34:16 1175
3008 Lisa Smith Female 213 FV45 35 BARNET DISTRICT AC 00:46:33 1255 02:11:57 1152 03:48:41 1084 04:35:28 1173 04:31:45 1139
350 Russell Buxton Male 961 MV40 193 00:43:28 834 02:07:54 978 03:50:23 1128 04:35:36 1174 04:34:52 1187
1007 Joe Hughes Male 962 MOPEN 344 00:53:13 1944 02:31:20 1797 04:02:30 1378 04:35:40 1175 04:34:25 1178
2936 Jo Remington Female 214 FV45 36 00:44:10 940 02:11:06 1114 03:53:52 1216 04:35:42 1176 04:34:56 1188
137 David Anderson Male 963 MV45 212 REALBUZZ & HAWKESBURY RUNNERS 00:42:31 706 02:04:29 840 03:50:18 1125 04:35:43 1177 04:32:46 1153
3105 Emma White Female 215 FOPEN 82 EMLYN RUNNERS 00:49:38 1635 02:20:05 1466 03:55:12 1241 04:35:45 1178 04:33:42 1168
1211 Guy Lambert Male 964 MOPEN 345 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:43:34 851 02:04:37 848 03:50:17 1124 04:35:49 1179 04:35:04 1190
1418 Roy Morris Male 965 MV50 119 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:52 1024 02:11:21 1126 03:49:35 1109 04:35:52 1180 04:34:30 1181
146 Vince Armstrong Male 966 MV45 213 LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:41:50 605 01:58:00 546 03:47:47 1052 04:35:54 1181 04:35:19 1193
546 Simon Davies Male 967 MV40 194 00:46:58 1309 0 03:51:35 1161 04:36:01 1182 04:34:45 1185
2809 Debbie Minett Female 216 FV45 37 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:47:17 1346 02:17:56 1384 03:56:44 1267 04:36:21 1183 04:35:02 1189
1500 Andre Palmer Male 968 MV45 214 LANGHAM PACERS 00:47:29 1366 02:15:14 1276 03:51:06 1145 04:36:26 1184 04:33:21 1158
2821 Rebecca Moore Female 217 FOPEN 83 00:46:50 1300 02:11:37 1137 03:47:56 1058 04:36:27 1185 04:34:48 1186
915 Simon Hazel Male 969 MV45 215 00:42:47 743 01:59:13 594 03:48:47 1086 04:36:28 1186 04:34:11 1172
2779 Catherine Mason Female 218 FV45 38 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:47:38 1377 02:14:56 1267 03:54:12 1225 04:36:33 1187 04:33:38 1167
3031 Sharon Sullivan Female 219 FV45 39 CARN RUNNERS OF HOLMAN 00:45:41 1130 02:16:00 1301 03:58:45 1311 04:36:53 1188 04:36:30 1213
1843 Peter Spearing Male 970 MOPEN 346 00:43:55 915 02:06:24 913 03:54:47 1237 04:36:58 1189 04:36:17 1209
2719 Antoinette Kiely Female 220 FV50 35 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:32 1107 02:12:35 1184 03:51:48 1172 04:37:05 1190 04:36:25 1210
2543 Tracey Ferris Female 221 FV40 59 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:05 1050 02:09:32 1050 03:51:47 1171 04:37:05 1191 04:36:26 1211
1480 Thomas O'sullivan Male 971 MOPEN 347 00:49:14 1593 02:19:55 1458 03:57:51 1286 04:37:06 1192 04:36:00 1204
1479 Oliver O'sullivan Male 972 MOPEN 348 00:49:15 1597 02:19:54 1456 03:57:45 1285 04:37:06 1193 04:36:00 1205
2890 Estelle Patrick Female 222 FV50 36 00:45:54 1157 02:12:49 1196 03:51:48 1173 04:37:18 1194 04:35:28 1196
2568 Melanie Gaul Female 223 FV40 60 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:49:44 1652 02:22:57 1558 03:59:45 1330 04:37:19 1195 04:34:28 1180
256 Steve Blackford Male 973 MV40 195 CARDIGAN RC 00:46:11 1203 02:09:09 1029 03:54:11 1224 04:37:21 1196 04:34:02 1171
207 Chris Bayes Male 974 MOPEN 349 00:46:37 1267 02:11:38 1138 03:52:53 1198 04:37:29 1197 04:35:15 1192
282 Richard Bowen Male 975 MOPEN 350 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:40:41 472 01:57:38 529 03:55:16 1242 04:37:32 1198 04:36:53 1216
3145 Hannah Withers Female 224 FV40 61 SAN DOMENICO RRC 00:47:33 1373 02:14:30 1254 03:54:41 1234 04:37:46 1199 04:35:54 1201
1825 Lee Skone Male 976 MV40 196 00:42:23 677 02:07:16 953 03:52:20 1187 04:37:49 1200 04:37:19 1228
1556 Jay Phillips Male 977 MOPEN 351 00:37:02 200 01:55:49 469 03:55:45 1250 04:38:00 1201 04:37:59 1243
1797 Tom Sharp Male 978 MV40 197 00:47:50 1402 02:18:07 1392 03:54:16 1226 04:38:03 1202 04:34:33 1182
1316 Jacob Marklew Male 979 MOPEN 352 IRONMAN UK 00:42:58 771 02:04:22 826 03:42:42 919 04:38:06 1203 04:37:20 1229
439 Andy Cooksey Male 980 MV55 59 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:42:58 772 02:05:18 867 03:42:43 920 04:38:08 1204 04:37:22 1231
1444 Mike Neck Male 981 MOPEN 353 00:47:50 1404 02:18:07 1393 03:52:48 1195 04:38:08 1205 04:34:38 1184
1949 William Thomas Male 982 MV40 198 RUN4ALL RC 00:44:56 1030 02:08:22 993 03:52:56 1200 04:38:09 1206 04:35:48 1200
980 Shaun Hoskin Male 983 MV45 216 00:47:04 1324 02:15:10 1273 03:54:58 1239 04:38:16 1207 04:35:47 1199
1849 Paul Stafford Male 984 MV50 120 00:45:33 1114 02:11:14 1121 03:54:07 1223 04:38:18 1208 04:34:13 1174
591 Glyn Drucker Male 985 MV45 217 CAERPHILLY RC 00:44:09 936 02:08:04 983 03:48:38 1082 04:38:18 1209 04:35:10 1191
1067 Mark Jervis Male 986 MV40 199 00:44:12 944 02:09:16 1039 03:48:47 1087 04:38:18 1210 04:35:19 1194
1648 Will Reekie Male 987 MV40 200 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:44:22 960 02:09:51 1069 03:54:04 1222 04:38:24 1211 04:34:27 1179
1110 Gareth Jones Male 988 MV65 11 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:47:42 1388 02:16:24 1323 04:00:39 1343 04:38:27 1212 04:37:15 1227
1112 Garfield Jones Male 989 MV60 27 ISLWYN RC 00:43:52 907 02:06:55 937 03:48:49 1088 04:38:38 1213 04:37:47 1240
2013 Grant Wakeman Male 990 MV45 218 ISLWYN RC 00:45:07 1053 02:09:02 1023 03:52:34 1188 04:38:45 1214 04:37:56 1242
2575 Elena Gonzalez Female 225 FV40 62 00:50:02 1680 02:16:30 1328 03:56:06 1255 04:38:48 1215 04:36:42 1215
1505 Richard Colin Palmer Male 991 MV50 121 00:46:15 1220 02:13:44 1224 03:51:17 1152 04:38:49 1216 04:38:13 1247
2516 Emma Elphick Female 226 FOPEN 84 00:49:57 1671 02:21:08 1507 03:58:13 1300 04:38:50 1217 04:36:59 1219
322 Tim Buckley Male 992 MV50 122 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:48:04 1439 02:19:55 1457 03:59:07 1320 04:38:51 1218 04:36:38 1214
2957 Katie Robertson Female 227 FOPEN 85 00:45:17 1071 02:11:21 1125 03:55:57 1254 04:38:59 1219 04:37:07 1222
1624 Lucas Quayle Male 993 MOPEN 354 00:42:11 650 02:04:29 841 03:52:13 1183 04:39:01 1220 04:38:43 1254
2486 Barbara Delaney Female 228 FV40 63 WASHLANDS WOMENS RUNNERS 00:47:01 1316 02:14:45 1260 03:56:38 1264 04:39:02 1221 04:37:12 1224
1775 Christopher Scates Male 994 MV50 123 00:49:32 1620 02:20:33 1488 03:56:57 1271 04:39:03 1222 04:37:42 1238
490 John Dalzell Male 995 MV40 201 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:41:39 581 02:00:13 640 03:52:57 1201 04:39:04 1223 04:38:14 1248
1462 Chris O'brien Male 996 MOPEN 355 BRECON TRI 00:43:55 918 02:04:27 836 03:54:52 1238 04:39:07 1224 04:36:11 1208
1277 Tim Lloydlangston Male 997 MV45 219 STOURBRIDGE RC 00:47:02 1319 02:13:17 1209 03:53:28 1211 04:39:09 1225 04:35:19 1195
2693 Pauline Jones Female 229 FV40 64 CHINEHAM PARK RC 00:50:20 1708 02:21:03 1505 03:58:50 1315 04:39:19 1226 04:37:27 1233
1919 Dave Thomas Male 998 MV60 28 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:42:30 704 02:05:58 894 03:47:03 1031 04:39:21 1227 04:37:14 1226
1124 Jeremy Jones Male 999 MV50 124 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:46:14 1215 02:08:40 1011 03:45:19 984 04:39:23 1228 04:35:36 1197
1887 Paul Swyers Male 1000 MV50 125 RADCLIFFE AC 00:48:25 1479 02:18:12 1397 03:57:08 1277 04:39:24 1229 04:35:58 1203
2935 Elaine Rees Female 230 FV45 40 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:25 1481 02:17:01 1350 03:55:54 1252 04:39:29 1230 04:37:45 1239
1494 Ross Owen Male 1001 MOPEN 356 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:41:14 531 02:00:54 679 03:51:41 1166 04:39:30 1231 04:38:38 1252
1003 Gareth Hughes Male 1002 MV50 126 BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS 00:45:12 1063 02:09:22 1044 03:53:07 1205 04:39:32 1232 04:37:28 1234
1458 Ben Norman Male 1003 MV40 202 HIGHAM HARRIERS 00:43:03 783 02:04:01 812 03:55:16 1244 04:39:34 1233 04:38:25 1249
1145 Paul Jones Male 1004 MOPEN 357 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:45:56 1160 02:08:37 1007 03:54:33 1232 04:39:35 1234 04:35:42 1198
1336 Carl Maus Male 1005 MV40 203 YR HEN BLWYF 00:48:54 1542 02:19:05 1426 03:55:56 1253 04:39:36 1235 04:37:21 1230
316 David Brown Male 1006 MV40 204 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:46:45 1284 02:12:34 1183 03:56:26 1259 04:39:38 1236 04:37:39 1237
3013 Shirley Sneddon Female 231 FV50 37 ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 00:48:42 1515 02:21:11 1509 03:58:04 1296 04:39:40 1237 04:38:42 1253
177 Stephen Ball Male 1007 MV45 220 00:46:48 1290 02:15:45 1288 03:54:16 1228 04:39:41 1238 04:36:27 1212
1988 Thomas Turner Male 1008 MOPEN 358 00:44:23 961 02:08:40 1012 03:56:24 1258 04:39:52 1239 04:36:08 1207
2918 Hayley Price-Jones Female 232 FV40 65 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:46 1523 02:19:15 1429 03:55:47 1251 04:39:53 1240 04:39:31 1269
1193 Luke Kinson Male 1009 MOPEN 359 00:43:52 908 02:04:26 832 03:54:34 1233 04:40:02 1241 04:39:04 1260
2317 Sarah Armstrong Female 233 FOPEN 86 00:43:44 886 02:09:18 1042 03:54:20 1230 04:40:07 1242 04:39:33 1272
711 Greg Filmer Male 1010 MV40 205 NEWBURY RUNNERS 00:45:00 1043 02:05:13 864 03:53:24 1209 04:40:11 1243 04:36:59 1218
1912 Andrew Thomas Male 1011 MV45 221 CARDIGAN RC 00:45:57 1163 02:12:16 1169 03:57:25 1282 04:40:13 1244 04:37:34 1236
616 Gareth Edmunds Male 1012 MOPEN 360 00:48:25 1480 02:18:16 1398 03:59:31 1326 04:40:18 1245 04:37:13 1225
1453 Martyn Nichols Male 1013 MOPEN 361 00:43:54 913 02:04:30 845 03:51:01 1142 04:40:18 1246 04:35:55 1202
1360 Alastair Mclaughlin Male 1014 MV45 222 VEGETARIAN CYCLING AC 00:44:48 1016 02:08:24 994 04:04:06 1408 04:40:19 1247 04:38:12 1246
367 Lee Carey Male 1015 MOPEN 362 MARCH AC 00:42:29 700 02:01:38 712 03:47:53 1055 04:40:20 1248 04:37:03 1220
1477 Thomas Orr Male 1016 MV45 223 MARCH AC 00:43:48 893 02:06:30 917 03:47:46 1051 04:40:21 1249 04:36:01 1206
2052 Pete West Male 1017 MV40 206 MARCH AC 00:42:21 671 02:01:39 713 03:45:28 992 04:40:21 1250 04:37:03 1221
2709 Jo Kemp Female 234 FV60 1 00:47:40 1383 02:16:33 1331 03:58:21 1304 04:40:34 1251 04:37:24 1232
126 Greg Allen Male 1018 MV45 224 CORNELLY STRIDERS AC 00:45:40 1126 02:14:02 1238 03:56:40 1266 04:40:41 1252 04:37:11 1223
3169 Diane Thacker Female 235 FV50 38 00:48:21 1470 02:16:08 1306 04:01:24 1356 04:40:41 1253 04:39:20 1265
1629 Lee Radley Male 1019 MV45 225 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 00:45:17 1072 02:10:57 1112 03:57:17 1281 04:40:43 1254 04:39:50 1277
1856 Matt Stephens Male 1020 MV45 226 00:42:04 633 02:05:24 871 03:55:24 1246 04:40:46 1255 04:40:19 1285
1259 Barry Light Male 1021 MV65 12 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS RC 00:49:24 1606 02:19:39 1447 04:00:44 1344 04:40:50 1256 04:39:29 1268
927 Kelvin Henley Male 1022 MV50 127 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:48:12 1458 02:19:50 1453 03:59:40 1328 04:40:51 1257 04:39:54 1280
1489 Jonathan Owen Male 1023 MOPEN 363 00:41:59 621 02:00:31 664 03:47:03 1030 04:40:53 1258 04:36:54 1217
1449 Keith Newhouse Male 1024 MOPEN 364 00:44:51 1019 02:09:44 1065 03:54:42 1235 04:40:53 1259 04:39:46 1275
877 Garry Harding Male 1025 MV40 207 00:46:31 1252 02:10:24 1088 03:52:16 1184 04:41:10 1260 04:37:52 1241
434 Shane Connolly Male 1026 MV45 227 WESTON AC 00:48:03 1436 02:15:53 1296 03:55:37 1247 04:41:10 1261 04:37:28 1235
406 Kevin Clarke Male 1027 MV50 128 00:49:02 1563 02:21:00 1501 03:59:16 1322 04:41:13 1262 04:38:26 1250
1840 Quentin Somerset Male 1028 MV45 228 00:46:35 1259 02:16:56 1346 03:57:59 1292 04:41:17 1263 04:40:43 1293
3064 Sharon Trotman Female 236 FV45 41 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:48:48 1526 02:19:27 1438 03:58:12 1299 04:41:24 1264 04:38:51 1256
1732 Mark Rose Male 1029 MV50 129 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:45:20 1080 02:11:11 1119 03:56:51 1270 04:41:26 1265 04:39:09 1261
2086 Aled Williams Male 1030 MV55 60 00:46:51 1301 02:17:54 1381 03:55:44 1249 04:41:31 1266 04:39:13 1263
1876 Gareth Sullivan Male 1031 MOPEN 365 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:44:59 1041 02:13:55 1234 03:48:50 1089 04:41:35 1267 04:40:59 1298
748 Robin Fox Male 1032 MV45 229 00:46:49 1295 02:20:14 1469 04:00:23 1338 04:41:39 1268 04:38:52 1257
2130 Jonathan Willicombe Male 1033 MV45 230 00:40:55 496 02:02:45 753 03:56:09 1256 04:41:46 1269 04:41:17 1307
3015 Joanne Stacey Female 237 FV45 42 NORTHBROOK AC 00:47:23 1356 02:12:33 1182 03:55:19 1245 04:41:47 1270 04:38:06 1244
2007 Matt Wade Male 1034 MV45 231 00:45:57 1164 02:10:49 1106 03:53:32 1213 04:41:47 1271 04:39:43 1274
3076 Serinde Van Wijk Female 238 FOPEN 87 00:47:54 1411 02:18:31 1406 04:01:26 1359 04:41:49 1272 04:39:11 1262
467 Shaun Cromie Male 1035 MOPEN 366 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:39 1382 02:16:55 1344 03:58:25 1306 04:41:50 1273 04:38:51 1255
2698 Amber Florence Jordan Female 239 FOPEN 88 00:50:05 1684 02:21:14 1511 04:02:27 1377 04:41:59 1274 04:38:58 1258
1748 Chris Rowlands Male 1036 MV55 61 00:42:14 660 02:05:14 865 03:57:53 1290 04:42:02 1275 04:41:08 1304
1985 Mark Turner Male 1037 MV40 208 00:50:21 1710 02:19:27 1439 04:00:19 1337 04:42:06 1276 04:39:32 1270
1951 Mark Thompson Male 1038 MV50 130 00:44:56 1029 02:11:45 1143 03:58:45 1310 04:42:07 1277 04:41:14 1305
2604 Clare Hearing Female 240 FV40 66 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:47:32 1369 02:15:24 1282 03:59:03 1316 04:42:08 1278 04:39:14 1264
448 Steve Corton Male 1039 MV55 62 SNOWDON POSSE 00:50:58 1756 02:20:46 1495 03:58:39 1309 04:42:11 1279 04:38:07 1245
1280 Scott Logie Male 1040 MV45 232 00:49:32 1623 02:19:19 1431 03:58:19 1302 04:42:11 1280 04:38:27 1251
3044 Rebecca Terry Female 241 FV45 43 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:53:53 1994 02:33:34 1845 04:04:37 1418 04:42:11 1281 04:39:52 1278
998 Darren Huggins Male 1041 MV40 209 DROITWICH AC 00:43:25 823 02:03:37 799 03:55:16 1243 04:42:13 1282 04:40:59 1297
2828 Sarah Morgan Female 242 FOPEN 89 TRISMART 00:50:41 1738 02:21:14 1512 04:01:08 1351 04:42:15 1283 04:40:33 1290
1599 Ross Price Male 1042 MOPEN 367 00:43:42 881 02:16:58 1349 04:02:10 1372 04:42:16 1284 04:41:58 1320
132 Sean Allison Male 1043 MV45 233 BENFLEET RC 00:47:16 1344 02:13:52 1228 03:56:15 1257 04:42:19 1285 04:39:21 1266
2788 Julie Mcbride Female 243 FV45 44 PREESALL FIRE 00:49:00 1560 02:15:45 1289 03:57:53 1288 04:42:23 1286 04:39:48 1276
938 Nick Hicks Male 1044 MV50 131 WESTON AC 00:45:03 1047 02:07:04 942 03:50:30 1133 04:42:27 1287 04:39:58 1282
3055 Claire Thornhill Female 244 FOPEN 90 PREESALL FIRE 00:49:00 1559 02:15:45 1290 03:57:54 1291 04:42:28 1288 04:39:53 1279
2045 David Webster Male 1045 MV50 132 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:47:41 1385 02:17:08 1357 03:58:25 1305 04:42:29 1289 04:40:45 1294
2610 Julia Hill Female 245 FV40 67 00:48:06 1445 02:12:37 1189 03:55:43 1248 04:42:33 1290 04:39:56 1281
1273 Chris Lloyd Male 1046 MOPEN 368 RUN4ALL RC 00:44:12 943 02:04:11 819 03:47:27 1043 04:42:36 1291 04:39:40 1273
1062 Piers Jenkins Male 1047 MV50 133 EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 00:46:14 1213 02:09:59 1072 03:51:55 1175 04:42:36 1292 04:39:32 1271
1150 Richard Jones Male 1048 MOPEN 369 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:46:04 1186 02:10:55 1110 04:00:54 1346 04:42:37 1293 04:40:58 1296
1094 Craig Jones Male 1049 MV40 210 00:46:35 1261 02:12:55 1198 03:57:00 1273 04:42:40 1294 04:40:35 1291
1074 Carl Johnson Male 1050 MV45 234 ISLWYN RC 00:44:55 1028 02:09:47 1068 04:00:55 1347 04:42:43 1295 04:41:52 1318
1860 John Stevens Male 1051 MV55 63 DACORUM TRING AC 00:48:54 1545 02:19:21 1433 03:56:37 1262 04:42:44 1296 04:40:30 1289
2688 Kirstin Jones Female 246 FV45 45 00:49:35 1633 02:19:51 1454 04:00:28 1339 04:42:46 1297 04:39:24 1267
640 Andy Elliott Male 1052 MV40 211 CELTIC TRI 00:43:15 808 02:04:11 818 03:48:54 1090 04:42:50 1298 04:41:18 1308
241 David Bickerstaff Male 1053 MV40 212 00:53:03 1934 02:25:59 1649 04:00:09 1333 04:42:52 1299 04:39:02 1259
2434 Maggie Collingborn Female 247 FV50 39 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:47:08 1331 02:16:07 1304 03:58:19 1301 04:42:59 1300 04:41:37 1312
2433 Tracy Colligan Female 248 FV45 46 PRESTATYN RC 00:47:28 1364 02:18:20 1400 04:02:07 1367 04:43:02 1301 04:42:01 1323
3022 Karen Stephenson Female 249 FV45 47 00:48:10 1453 02:15:51 1293 03:58:00 1294 04:43:03 1302 04:41:23 1310
1602 Thomas Price Male 1054 MOPEN 370 00:46:32 1253 02:13:54 1231 03:56:45 1268 04:43:06 1303 04:41:01 1300
379 Stuart Cassidy Male 1055 MV60 29 00:47:15 1343 02:16:32 1329 03:56:29 1260 04:43:08 1304 04:41:59 1322
3017 Rachel Stacey Female 250 FV50 40 WESTON AC 00:49:12 1588 02:18:42 1413 04:02:17 1373 04:43:08 1305 04:42:51 1332
725 Adam Fixter Male 1056 MV50 134 00:45:32 1108 02:11:44 1141 03:52:38 1193 04:43:26 1306 04:41:32 1311
2866 Fiona Owen Female 251 FV40 68 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:46:10 1200 02:16:06 1303 04:03:43 1401 04:43:28 1307 04:43:06 1336
1576 Huw Powell Male 1057 MOPEN 371 00:43:15 806 02:01:34 707 03:39:01 843 04:43:29 1308 04:40:13 1284
1709 Lyndon Roberts Male 1058 MV40 213 00:44:40 987 02:08:33 1004 03:59:05 1318 04:43:30 1309 04:42:20 1327
1278 Gwion Llwyd Male 1059 MV40 214 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:44:41 990 02:08:17 990 03:59:04 1317 04:43:30 1310 04:42:20 1326
776 Mark Gaul Male 1060 MV50 135 00:49:44 1651 02:22:58 1560 04:00:28 1340 04:43:33 1311 04:40:41 1292
2670 Naomi Johns Female 252 FV40 69 00:48:33 1489 02:17:02 1353 03:58:49 1314 04:43:40 1312 04:40:26 1287
2929 Jo Ravenhill Female 253 FV45 48 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:49:03 1565 02:22:24 1542 04:01:26 1360 04:43:46 1313 04:41:00 1299
1638 Will Ravenhill Male 1061 MV45 235 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:47:46 1395 02:21:56 1527 04:01:25 1357 04:43:46 1314 04:41:01 1301
385 Nick Chadwick Male 1062 MV40 215 00:48:24 1478 02:13:09 1204 03:51:45 1169 04:43:50 1315 04:40:26 1288
2616 Karen Hodkin Female 254 FV45 49 CHINEHAM PARK RC 00:49:31 1617 02:22:04 1534 04:02:05 1366 04:43:51 1316 04:41:41 1314
1001 David Hughes Male 1063 MV45 236 TRIKS 00:43:37 859 02:07:19 957 03:58:02 1295 04:43:53 1317 04:41:22 1309
1158 Simon David Jones Male 1064 MV50 136 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:48:17 1463 02:17:29 1365 03:59:36 1327 04:43:54 1318 04:41:59 1321
3147 Sally Withington Female 255 FV45 50 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:06 1571 02:20:10 1467 04:01:13 1353 04:44:00 1319 04:40:49 1295
1908 Craig Teckoe Male 1065 MV40 216 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:42 1389 02:18:27 1403 03:57:52 1287 04:44:01 1320 04:41:02 1302
2057 Jim Whelan Male 1066 MV55 64 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:34 2019 02:26:10 1652 04:02:02 1365 04:44:01 1321 04:42:41 1329
296 Stian Breivik Male 1067 MV40 217 00:50:06 1685 02:15:43 1287 03:57:07 1275 04:44:06 1322 04:41:38 1313
2118 Paul Williams Male 1068 MV40 218 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:46:31 1251 02:17:17 1361 03:56:35 1261 04:44:09 1323 04:41:14 1306
866 Michael Hall Male 1069 MV45 237 00:49:03 1566 02:19:26 1437 03:58:11 1298 04:44:14 1324 04:40:12 1283
2926 Louise Radford Female 256 FV45 51 TRAINASONE 00:51:08 1768 02:24:04 1594 04:05:23 1434 04:44:23 1325 04:43:11 1338
2386 Sonja Breese Female 257 FV45 52 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:50:43 1739 02:20:13 1468 04:00:51 1345 04:44:29 1326 04:40:24 1286
1615 David Pugh Male 1070 MV55 65 00:49:11 1583 02:22:24 1541 03:59:42 1329 04:44:38 1327 04:42:42 1330
2753 Helen Little Female 258 FV40 70 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:47:46 1394 02:18:44 1414 04:00:33 1342 04:44:41 1328 04:42:16 1325
740 Tom Forshaw Male 1071 MV45 238 WALLASEY 00:49:20 1601 02:17:46 1378 03:59:51 1331 04:44:43 1329 04:41:05 1303
678 Ioan Evans Male 1072 MOPEN 372 RUN4ALL RC 00:42:39 723 02:04:01 813 04:03:31 1399 04:44:44 1330 04:43:07 1337
2113 Neil Williams Male 1073 MV55 66 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:45:23 1085 02:08:32 1003 03:51:57 1176 04:44:48 1331 04:41:45 1316
239 Michael Beynon Male 1074 MV45 239 00:43:15 807 02:08:55 1018 03:54:00 1220 04:44:48 1332 04:43:48 1344
1687 Alun Roach Male 1075 MV45 240 00:49:38 1636 02:20:45 1494 04:01:21 1355 04:45:09 1333 04:41:45 1317
741 Gavin Forte Male 1076 MOPEN 373 YR HEN BLWYF 00:45:32 1112 02:15:03 1269 04:02:08 1369 04:45:13 1334 04:42:59 1334
3000 Becci Slade Female 259 FOPEN 91 COBRA RC 00:48:52 1535 02:20:17 1473 03:58:46 1313 04:45:15 1335 04:41:44 1315
273 Noel Boswell Male 1077 MV40 219 OLD PARISH RUNNING CLUB 00:46:50 1298 02:15:04 1270 04:02:09 1371 04:45:15 1336 04:43:02 1335
155 Jon Aston Male 1078 MV50 137 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:05 1443 02:16:55 1345 03:58:45 1312 04:45:23 1337 04:42:34 1328
2959 Jo Robinson Female 260 FOPEN 92 00:48:33 1490 02:19:20 1432 04:00:32 1341 04:45:40 1338 04:41:56 1319
101 Rhodri Abraham Male 1079 MV40 220 00:50:12 1693 02:24:43 1616 04:04:17 1414 04:45:40 1339 04:42:50 1331
1385 Dave Millard Male 1080 MV40 221 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:43:24 821 02:06:48 935 03:59:14 1321 04:45:43 1340 04:44:19 1349
2766 Amena Madden Female 261 FV45 53 LIVERPOOL RC 00:48:54 1541 02:21:39 1524 04:02:37 1380 04:45:45 1341 04:44:05 1345
1600 Stephen Price Male 1081 MV55 67 LIVERPOOL RC 00:48:55 1547 02:21:38 1523 04:02:34 1379 04:45:45 1342 04:44:06 1346
709 John Ferris Male 1082 MV55 68 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:55 914 02:09:00 1021 03:51:42 1167 04:45:49 1343 04:45:08 1360
2871 Sian Wyn Owen Female 262 FOPEN 93 00:49:24 1607 02:22:06 1536 04:04:24 1415 04:45:52 1344 04:42:12 1324
426 Dennis Collins Male 1083 MV50 138 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:44:12 942 02:09:35 1052 04:00:16 1336 04:45:57 1345 04:45:05 1357
2419 Yin-Hai Cheung Female 263 FV40 71 00:50:01 1679 02:23:48 1582 04:06:00 1449 04:45:59 1346 04:44:18 1348
2772 Helen Mannion Female 264 FOPEN 94 MILTON LARDERS RUNNING CLUB 00:46:59 1312 02:16:41 1336 04:02:08 1368 04:46:06 1347 04:43:37 1342
304 Dave Bright Male 1084 MV45 241 00:46:13 1210 02:19:36 1444 04:08:17 1496 04:46:08 1348 04:45:34 1362
560 Jonathan Deans Male 1085 MOPEN 374 00:46:48 1291 02:12:05 1162 03:56:38 1263 04:46:10 1349 04:43:16 1339
1300 Pab Maddox Male 1086 MV50 139 NIGHTRIDERS 00:45:29 1100 02:12:10 1166 03:59:18 1324 04:46:19 1350 04:46:03 1370
1284 Richard Lowcock James Male 1087 MV40 222 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:47:04 1323 02:14:35 1256 03:58:28 1307 04:46:21 1351 04:45:13 1361
2807 Claudine Milligan Female 265 FV45 54 00:51:15 1779 02:25:16 1628 04:05:37 1441 04:46:21 1352 04:42:54 1333
3065 Rachel Trpeski Female 266 FV40 72 NEWCASTLE DISTRICT AC 00:46:53 1304 02:21:01 1502 04:04:50 1426 04:46:26 1353 04:46:11 1372
2966 Rose Rowson Female 267 FV55 5 ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 00:50:13 1694 02:19:53 1455 04:04:15 1412 04:46:34 1354 04:44:25 1350
1801 Michael Shelton Male 1088 MV40 223 PEEL ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:43 1518 02:18:35 1409 03:57:15 1280 04:46:43 1355 04:43:43 1343
2160 Mark Wright Male 1089 MV50 140 DDMT 00:46:50 1297 02:18:08 1395 04:03:45 1402 04:46:44 1356 04:44:34 1351
2313 Vanessa Andrews Female 268 FV45 55 WESTON AC 00:51:05 1767 02:22:58 1559 04:03:57 1404 04:47:02 1357 04:43:22 1340
198 Krishanu Baruah Male 1090 MOPEN 375 00:44:42 992 02:11:35 1135 04:00:08 1332 04:47:02 1358 04:44:41 1355
2071 Richard Whittaker Male 1091 MOPEN 376 00:44:22 957 02:10:54 1109 03:59:05 1319 04:47:11 1359 04:46:26 1377
2857 Francesca Olivadoti Female 269 FOPEN 95 LINCOLN & DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:46:59 1313 02:14:51 1263 03:59:17 1323 04:47:17 1360 04:46:20 1374
2657 Pauline James Female 270 FV55 6 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:47:44 1392 02:16:11 1311 04:03:29 1395 04:47:28 1361 04:46:28 1378
1051 Keri James Male 1092 MV55 69 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:47:41 1386 02:16:11 1308 04:03:29 1396 04:47:28 1362 04:46:29 1379
2870 Sian Owen Female 271 FV45 56 00:50:57 1753 02:25:19 1633 04:04:03 1406 04:47:29 1363 04:44:36 1352
2738 Carla Lauder Female 272 FOPEN 96 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:48:10 1452 02:22:53 1555 04:08:25 1502 04:47:34 1364 04:47:04 1391
1541 Chris Pentland Male 1093 MV55 70 00:48:12 1459 02:15:29 1284 04:04:35 1417 04:47:35 1365 04:46:26 1376
1647 Nick Reed Male 1094 MV55 71 GLOATURS 00:48:35 1492 02:16:18 1317 04:03:09 1385 04:47:36 1366 04:45:00 1356
2301 Paula Ace Female 273 FV45 57 00:48:07 1447 02:21:28 1519 04:04:52 1427 04:47:39 1367 04:46:12 1373
2885 Lynne Parry Female 274 FV40 73 00:49:49 1661 02:21:30 1520 04:03:30 1398 04:47:49 1368 04:46:33 1381
1720 Jack Robertson Male 1095 MOPEN 377 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:43:42 882 02:10:30 1093 04:08:07 1490 04:47:53 1369 04:47:07 1393
829 Mark Greatorex Male 1096 MV55 72 BITTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:20 1602 02:19:35 1443 04:03:23 1391 04:47:53 1370 04:43:30 1341
910 Wayne Hayhurst Male 1097 MOPEN 378 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:46:44 1281 02:09:07 1028 04:00:10 1334 04:47:56 1371 04:47:08 1394
539 Peter Davies Male 1098 MV50 141 RUN4ALL RC 00:49:41 1646 02:22:26 1544 04:03:25 1392 04:47:57 1372 04:45:41 1364
348 James Butler Male 1099 MV40 224 00:45:13 1065 02:18:00 1388 04:05:47 1444 04:47:57 1373 04:46:34 1382
1240 Caerwyn Lewis Male 1100 MV50 142 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:44:22 959 02:09:30 1048 03:58:38 1308 04:47:59 1374 04:47:07 1392
1073 Jonathan Johns Male 1101 MV45 242 CAERPHILLY RC 00:49:42 1647 02:20:50 1496 04:06:41 1465 04:48:04 1375 04:44:41 1354
2407 Annette Carlin Female 275 FV60 2 00:48:48 1527 02:23:04 1564 04:04:41 1422 04:48:11 1376 04:46:45 1385
2307 Helen Ali Female 276 FOPEN 97 00:48:50 1530 02:23:05 1565 04:04:40 1421 04:48:11 1377 04:46:45 1386
2773 Susan Mansfield Female 277 FV45 58 KAMON WING CHUN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:49:14 1592 02:20:20 1474 04:05:25 1436 04:48:19 1378 04:45:06 1358
1178 Eamon Kennedy Male 1102 MV50 143 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:38 1502 02:20:36 1490 04:01:46 1364 04:48:23 1379 04:45:48 1366
1821 Richard Simpson Male 1103 MOPEN 379 00:46:16 1227 02:14:02 1237 03:56:39 1265 04:48:27 1380 04:44:13 1347
743 Russell Foster Male 1104 MOPEN 380 00:47:38 1378 02:16:39 1335 04:03:26 1394 04:48:30 1381 04:45:51 1368
1605 Scott Priestley Male 1105 MOPEN 381 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:41 1510 02:23:39 1577 04:07:56 1484 04:48:35 1382 04:47:53 1412
1089 Brett Jones Male 1106 MV40 225 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:49:34 1627 02:21:58 1528 04:06:56 1467 04:48:39 1383 04:47:15 1396
2458 Nuala Daly Female 278 FV50 41 MULLINGAR HARRIERS 00:47:26 1363 02:15:04 1271 03:51:08 1146 04:48:41 1384 04:44:39 1353
3168 Carly Rees Female 279 FOPEN 98 00:45:16 1070 02:14:16 1248 04:06:18 1461 04:48:49 1385 04:47:25 1398
191 Paul Barnicott Male 1107 MV40 226 00:46:58 1310 02:17:32 1367 04:07:57 1485 04:48:53 1386 04:48:05 1417
2028 David Ward Male 1108 MV50 144 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:12 1209 02:16:47 1338 03:57:26 1283 04:48:59 1387 04:47:39 1405
1708 Kevin Roberts Male 1109 MV40 227 00:48:56 1551 02:16:11 1310 04:00:55 1348 04:49:02 1388 04:45:06 1359
2456 Lisa Dallisson Female 280 FV45 59 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 00:46:35 1260 02:14:45 1259 04:01:28 1361 04:49:03 1389 04:46:52 1387
949 Gary Hobbs Male 1110 MV50 145 00:46:40 1272 02:18:38 1411 04:03:25 1393 04:49:07 1390 04:48:40 1421
1371 Graham Hugh Mcvey Male 1111 MV45 243 00:47:48 1398 02:22:34 1548 04:04:43 1423 04:49:10 1391 04:46:03 1371
1838 Robert Smith Male 1112 MOPEN 382 COBRA RC 00:46:23 1239 02:14:16 1249 04:01:33 1362 04:49:12 1392 04:45:50 1367
3080 Sarah Vick Female 281 FV45 60 SAXMUNDHAM SPORTS RUNNING & FI 00:46:35 1258 02:18:53 1419 04:02:25 1376 04:49:14 1393 04:48:17 1419
963 Jon Holland Male 1113 MOPEN 383 00:42:52 761 02:03:44 804 03:49:14 1101 04:49:23 1394 04:47:36 1404
1828 Adam Smith Male 1114 MV45 244 00:45:42 1132 02:13:50 1227 03:57:11 1279 04:49:30 1395 04:48:51 1423
1603 Berwyn Prichard-Jones Male 1115 MV45 245 THAME RUNNERS 00:44:09 939 02:07:43 971 04:01:33 1363 04:49:33 1396 04:46:23 1375
2520 Alaw Evans Female 282 FOPEN 99 00:44:57 1036 02:17:15 1358 04:06:11 1455 04:49:45 1397 04:47:23 1397
242 Andrew Bickle Male 1116 MV60 30 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:49:12 1587 02:21:38 1522 04:05:20 1433 04:49:47 1398 04:47:25 1399
2855 Emer O'hanlon Female 283 FV45 61 00:49:00 1558 02:20:16 1471 04:02:08 1370 04:49:47 1399 04:45:46 1365
1768 John Sanderson Male 1117 MV60 31 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:47:03 1321 02:16:51 1343 03:58:20 1303 04:49:48 1400 04:49:11 1429
954 Michael Hogan Male 1118 MV45 246 CHINEHAM PARK RC 00:46:15 1222 02:19:32 1441 04:06:14 1457 04:49:48 1401 04:47:55 1413
2567 Deborah Gatt Female 284 FV40 74 LADIES RUNNING CLUB -MALTA 00:46:15 1221 02:19:34 1442 04:06:14 1458 04:49:48 1402 04:47:55 1414
2679 Debbie Jones Female 285 FV40 75 MERTHYR RUNNING CLUB 00:49:38 1637 02:23:49 1583 04:07:22 1474 04:49:50 1403 04:47:52 1411
2047 Paul Weetman Male 1119 MV40 228 00:49:43 1649 02:22:15 1538 04:04:53 1429 04:49:51 1404 04:48:47 1422
2864 Charlotte Owen Female 286 FOPEN 100 00:48:30 1485 02:16:43 1337 04:02:21 1374 04:49:52 1405 04:45:34 1363
1612 Mark Prosser Male 1120 MV40 229 FAIRWATER RUNNERS 00:49:29 1613 02:20:27 1479 04:07:15 1472 04:49:53 1406 04:47:03 1390
1493 Robin Owen Male 1121 MOPEN 384 00:44:24 963 02:10:02 1076 04:03:59 1405 04:49:53 1407 04:47:28 1400
470 James Crosbie Male 1122 MV40 230 THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES 00:48:51 1532 02:22:41 1550 04:07:35 1481 04:49:59 1408 04:48:09 1418
572 Robby Dilworth Male 1123 MV45 247 00:46:44 1279 0 04:04:38 1419 04:50:01 1409 04:47:29 1402
1823 Kristian Sinclair Male 1124 MOPEN 385 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:46:45 1286 02:16:12 1312 04:03:23 1390 04:50:01 1410 04:48:02 1415
194 Andrew Barry Male 1125 MV55 73 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:46:46 1287 02:16:13 1313 04:03:20 1388 04:50:02 1411 04:48:02 1416
1581 Barry Powell Male 1126 MV50 146 00:46:32 1254 02:17:15 1360 04:04:39 1420 04:50:02 1412 04:47:30 1403
2934 Ali Rees Female 287 FV40 76 EMLYN RUNNERS 00:49:10 1578 02:17:30 1366 04:04:26 1416 04:50:04 1413 04:47:11 1395
1334 Trevor Matty Male 1127 MV50 147 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:39:44 385 02:00:34 666 03:56:59 1272 04:50:06 1414 04:49:38 1439
1294 Paul Macarthur Male 1128 MV45 248 00:46:35 1262 02:09:01 1022 03:57:53 1289 04:50:11 1415 04:47:49 1408
206 Nadhim Bayatti Male 1129 MV40 231 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:49:32 1622 02:23:47 1581 04:07:23 1475 04:50:16 1416 04:46:00 1369
2747 Jane Lewis Female 288 FV45 62 FAIRWATER RUNNERS 00:48:37 1496 02:20:22 1478 04:01:13 1352 04:50:17 1417 04:46:36 1383
2673 Beverley Jones Female 289 FV45 63 FAIRWATER RUNNERS 00:48:37 1500 02:20:21 1476 04:01:15 1354 04:50:17 1418 04:46:36 1384
3137 Yvonne Williams Female 290 FV60 3 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:47:55 1412 02:21:44 1525 04:06:09 1454 04:50:29 1419 04:49:01 1427
3102 Julie West Female 291 FV45 64 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:52:04 1854 02:27:27 1697 04:07:30 1478 04:50:33 1420 04:47:47 1407
1315 Rich Mansell Male 1130 MOPEN 386 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:48:43 1519 02:20:30 1482 04:04:09 1410 04:50:34 1421 04:47:28 1401
1205 Benno Krysztofiak Male 1131 MOPEN 387 00:51:19 1786 02:25:17 1629 04:03:53 1403 04:50:39 1422 04:47:02 1389
2306 Emma Alford-Smith Female 292 FOPEN 101 00:47:55 1414 02:18:39 1412 04:08:24 1501 04:50:44 1423 04:48:51 1424
1339 Colin Mcardle Male 1132 MV50 148 00:46:11 1204 02:14:22 1252 04:02:22 1375 04:50:50 1424 04:46:32 1380
1282 Simon Longman Male 1133 MV65 13 00:48:23 1473 02:20:59 1499 04:05:12 1432 04:50:54 1425 04:49:59 1445
2844 Jenny Mynett Female 293 FOPEN 102 AIRECENTRE PACERS RC 00:49:10 1577 02:21:07 1506 04:04:17 1413 04:50:54 1426 04:47:00 1388
1441 Mick Mynett Male 1134 MV65 14 UKNETRUNNER 00:47:57 1420 02:19:31 1440 04:06:58 1468 04:50:54 1427 04:47:50 1410
1893 Adrian Taylor Male 1135 MV55 74 MERTHYR HARRIERS RRC 00:45:43 1138 02:12:05 1161 04:01:01 1350 04:51:02 1428 04:49:34 1437
1774 Richard Scarr Male 1136 MV60 32 READING ROADRUNNERS 00:45:34 1119 02:08:37 1008 04:01:25 1358 04:51:10 1429 04:49:37 1438
508 Chris Davies Male 1137 MV40 232 CONWY 00:51:17 1783 02:22:49 1554 04:07:29 1477 04:51:21 1430 04:47:41 1406
333 Robert Burgin Male 1138 MV40 233 00:47:14 1340 02:19:26 1435 04:02:44 1381 04:51:27 1431 04:49:38 1440
334 Scott Burgin Male 1139 MV45 249 00:47:15 1341 02:20:03 1464 04:03:00 1384 04:51:27 1432 04:49:39 1442
2026 Michael Walton Male 1140 MV50 149 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:48:24 1477 02:19:26 1436 04:02:46 1382 04:51:27 1433 04:49:38 1441
3037 Carol Taylor Female 294 FOPEN 103 PREESALL FIRE 00:50:17 1704 02:21:03 1504 04:07:15 1473 04:51:30 1434 04:48:56 1425
2617 Sarah Holden Female 295 FV40 77 PREESALL FIRE 00:50:15 1701 02:21:02 1503 04:07:08 1471 04:51:31 1435 04:48:56 1426
424 Andrew Collings Male 1141 MV45 250 JACKPOT RACING 00:46:26 1243 02:14:20 1250 04:02:48 1383 04:51:32 1436 04:50:02 1447
2111 Mark Williams Male 1142 MOPEN 388 00:46:56 1306 02:15:48 1291 03:58:05 1297 04:51:34 1437 04:49:01 1428
427 James Collins Male 1143 MOPEN 389 00:48:54 1543 02:22:16 1539 04:03:29 1397 04:51:50 1438 04:50:23 1453
450 Andy Cottrell Male 1144 MV55 75 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:39 1504 02:20:36 1491 04:08:11 1493 04:51:52 1439 04:49:18 1432
1990 Adam Tysoe Male 1145 MOPEN 390 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:47:25 1362 02:16:28 1327 03:59:26 1325 04:51:53 1440 04:50:18 1449
1239 Peter Lester-Owen Male 1146 MV55 76 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:46:40 1274 02:17:20 1363 04:10:26 1524 04:51:55 1441 04:50:05 1448
1743 Kenny Rowe Male 1147 MV65 15 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:43:06 792 02:11:43 1140 04:09:21 1512 04:52:01 1442 04:51:23 1460
2097 Dewi Williams Male 1148 MOPEN 391 JMC 00:46:51 1302 02:15:27 1283 04:06:13 1456 04:52:06 1443 04:51:19 1459
775 James Gasson Male 1149 MOPEN 392 00:45:32 1110 02:17:54 1382 04:12:36 1568 04:52:15 1444 04:47:49 1409
110 Iwan Adams-Lewis Male 1150 MV45 251 00:44:47 1014 02:11:11 1118 04:03:38 1400 04:52:24 1445 04:49:43 1444
2930 Liz Raynor Female 296 FV40 78 00:52:03 1851 02:24:06 1595 04:09:09 1510 04:52:26 1446 04:49:34 1436
212 Russell Beaven Male 1151 MV45 252 CHINEHAM PARK RC 00:53:22 1962 02:27:27 1696 04:11:12 1540 04:52:32 1447 04:50:21 1452
358 Ben Callow Male 1152 MOPEN 393 CHINEHAM PARK RC 00:52:53 1915 02:27:44 1712 04:11:26 1544 04:52:33 1448 04:50:40 1456
1976 Andrew Trumper Male 1153 MOPEN 394 TRUMP 00:45:15 1067 02:12:36 1186 04:05:25 1437 04:52:34 1449 04:52:03 1468
892 Paul Harris Male 1154 MV45 253 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:50:45 1744 02:25:40 1642 04:13:47 1588 04:52:36 1450 04:51:50 1464
613 Christopher Edge Male 1155 MV45 254 DAVENTRY ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:49 1293 02:18:31 1407 04:06:00 1448 04:52:38 1451 04:49:24 1433
1578 Nathan Potter Male 1156 MOPEN 395 00:47:02 1318 02:16:11 1309 04:06:33 1464 04:52:41 1452 04:50:38 1455
2359 Sue Bennett Female 297 FV55 7 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:51:28 1803 02:25:36 1638 04:08:57 1507 04:52:47 1453 04:50:01 1446
1184 Chris Kent Male 1157 MV40 234 RUN4ALL RC 00:45:40 1127 02:11:18 1123 04:04:05 1407 04:52:52 1454 04:51:16 1458
1344 Bernard Mccarron Male 1158 MV50 150 WILMSLOW RC 00:50:44 1742 02:23:42 1578 04:10:25 1522 04:52:53 1455 04:49:17 1430
2612 Carolyn Hirons Female 298 FV50 42 WILMSLOW RC 00:50:45 1743 02:23:46 1580 04:10:26 1523 04:52:53 1456 04:49:17 1431
2644 Lindsey Hunt Female 299 FOPEN 104 PENARTH DINAS RUNNERS 00:49:46 1655 02:25:18 1630 04:08:56 1506 04:52:56 1457 04:50:30 1454
2134 Andrew Wilson Male 1159 MOPEN 396 00:48:02 1433 02:20:31 1485 04:06:29 1463 04:53:04 1458 04:49:27 1434
2711 Delyth Kendrick Female 300 FV40 79 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:49:08 1576 02:24:30 1611 04:08:09 1492 04:53:05 1459 04:50:20 1450
2634 Jo Howell Female 301 FV40 80 WIGSTON PHOENIX RC 00:46:22 1236 02:17:55 1383 04:07:33 1480 04:53:10 1460 04:52:12 1471
698 Steve Fairclough Male 1160 MV50 151 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:48:11 1454 02:18:20 1401 04:07:24 1476 04:53:12 1461 04:51:32 1462
762 Kristian Gabrielsen Male 1161 MOPEN 397 00:46:49 1296 02:16:16 1316 04:05:25 1435 04:53:13 1462 04:49:31 1435
3079 Lina Verseckaite Female 302 FOPEN 105 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:49:54 1666 02:20:22 1477 04:11:21 1543 04:53:13 1463 04:48:35 1420
2423 Rachel Clarke Female 303 FOPEN 106 00:46:28 1245 02:17:57 1386 04:07:32 1479 04:53:17 1464 04:52:19 1474
1268 James Littlewood Male 1162 MOPEN 398 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:55:07 2044 02:38:51 1963 04:15:46 1619 04:53:23 1465 04:51:14 1457
122 Imran Ali Male 1163 MV40 235 SPHINX AC 00:47:57 1419 02:16:32 1330 04:05:56 1445 04:53:23 1466 04:49:40 1443
990 Mike Howie Male 1164 MOPEN 399 WESTBURY HARRIERS 00:44:08 933 02:18:01 1389 04:06:07 1452 04:53:30 1467 04:53:19 1491
1071 Dyfed John Male 1165 MV50 152 00:49:11 1585 02:22:02 1532 04:09:46 1515 04:53:41 1468 04:52:21 1475
2372 Claire Bishop Female 304 FOPEN 107 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:49:24 1611 02:23:57 1588 04:15:04 1604 04:53:43 1469 04:52:56 1486
3077 Charlotte Vaughan Female 305 FOPEN 108 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:46:36 1266 02:17:01 1351 04:05:35 1440 04:53:45 1470 04:52:29 1478
714 Michael Firmstone Male 1166 MOPEN 400 00:48:17 1462 02:19:11 1427 04:06:08 1453 04:53:47 1471 04:52:04 1469
3010 Mary Smith Female 306 FV55 8 TAMWORTH AC 0 01:34:49 55 03:57:08 1276 04:54:09 1472 0
1357 Paul Mcgregor Male 1167 MV50 153 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:57 1670 02:23:30 1573 04:03:09 1386 04:54:20 1473 04:50:20 1451
1590 Gary Power Male 1168 MOPEN 401 THE SLUGS 00:46:38 1270 02:18:07 1394 04:05:27 1438 04:54:23 1474 04:51:27 1461
1677 Stephen Richards Male 1169 MV50 154 TRUMP 00:45:17 1073 02:12:39 1193 04:05:27 1439 04:54:28 1475 04:53:59 1505
2887 Sian Parry Female 307 FV45 65 00:52:53 1914 02:26:02 1650 04:13:48 1589 04:54:34 1476 04:52:54 1484
1447 Finlay Nelson Male 1170 MV55 77 00:46:03 1181 02:13:54 1233 04:08:18 1499 04:54:40 1477 04:53:52 1503
383 Tim Cavanagh Male 1171 MV55 78 00:44:46 1011 02:11:39 1139 04:03:18 1387 04:54:45 1478 04:51:54 1465
566 Graham Dewar Male 1172 MV50 155 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:50:15 1699 02:23:10 1566 04:10:50 1535 04:54:56 1479 04:52:08 1470
2341 Vicki Barlow Female 308 FOPEN 109 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:51:32 1809 02:29:27 1756 04:12:08 1557 04:55:02 1480 04:51:38 1463
1331 Alan Matthews Male 1173 MV55 79 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (ABERDARE 00:42:34 711 02:04:25 829 03:50:35 1134 04:55:08 1481 04:54:58 1522
849 Matthew Groom Male 1174 MOPEN 402 00:48:49 1529 02:20:27 1480 04:05:41 1442 04:55:12 1482 04:52:25 1477
1012 Phil Hughes Male 1175 MOPEN 403 00:48:04 1437 02:16:15 1315 04:10:07 1521 04:55:19 1483 04:54:35 1510
2655 Heulwen James Female 309 FV50 43 EMLYN RUNNERS 00:50:37 1731 02:25:58 1648 04:10:49 1529 04:55:27 1484 04:52:35 1479
2858 Kirsty Oliver Female 310 FV45 66 00:47:50 1405 02:20:31 1483 04:04:53 1428 04:55:29 1485 04:54:02 1507
688 Scott Evans Male 1176 MV40 236 00:47:55 1415 02:20:44 1492 04:04:54 1430 04:55:30 1486 04:54:02 1508
2337 Louise Baldwin Female 311 FOPEN 110 00:50:22 1712 02:22:16 1540 04:04:56 1431 04:55:39 1487 04:52:13 1472
2391 Julie Broughton Female 312 FV50 44 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:52:49 1904 02:27:39 1708 04:10:38 1526 04:55:43 1488 04:52:00 1467
1594 Benjamin Price Male 1177 MOPEN 404 00:46:33 1256 02:13:53 1229 03:57:39 1284 04:55:54 1489 04:53:50 1499
2840 Jenny Murphy Female 313 FV40 81 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:50:24 1715 02:28:12 1720 04:10:51 1537 04:55:54 1490 04:52:52 1483
364 David Capeling Male 1178 MV40 237 FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:46:08 1197 02:16:05 1302 04:04:49 1425 04:55:55 1491 04:54:19 1509
1370 Mike Mcsharry Male 1179 MV55 80 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 00:50:23 1713 02:28:12 1719 04:10:47 1528 04:55:57 1492 04:52:55 1485
2837 Emma Munday Female 314 FV40 82 00:51:34 1815 02:25:10 1626 04:12:06 1555 04:55:59 1493 04:52:14 1473
2582 Kathryn Green Female 315 FV50 45 00:51:51 1841 02:31:36 1804 04:10:50 1532 04:56:02 1494 04:53:46 1496
2643 Dawn Hunt Female 316 FV45 67 WALLASEY AC 00:51:25 1795 02:30:42 1778 04:13:43 1586 04:56:02 1495 04:51:55 1466
2328 Jennifer Aylward Female 317 FV45 68 RUN4ALL RC 00:46:06 1190 02:20:54 1497 04:11:18 1541 04:56:06 1496 04:55:04 1525
1504 Jeff Palmer Male 1180 MV70 3 00:48:30 1486 02:20:04 1465 04:04:48 1424 04:56:08 1497 04:54:00 1506
1083 Alun George Jones Male 1181 MV50 156 RUN4ALL RC 00:49:34 1626 02:22:27 1545 04:08:07 1489 04:56:10 1498 04:53:54 1504
436 Matthew Cook Male 1182 MOPEN 405 00:45:10 1058 02:15:19 1281 04:05:41 1443 04:56:10 1499 04:52:25 1476
2125 Stanley Williams Male 1183 MV60 33 ASKERN DISTRICT AC 00:43:33 846 02:03:41 803 03:56:50 1269 04:56:12 1500 04:55:01 1523
2939 Claire Reynolds Female 318 FV40 83 3M GORSEINON RRC 00:49:30 1616 02:29:47 1764 04:15:36 1614 04:56:15 1501 04:54:48 1519
861 Jamie Halford Male 1184 MV40 238 00:50:25 1717 02:26:47 1671 04:14:34 1594 04:56:16 1502 04:55:03 1524
656 Helge Magnus Erdal Male 1185 MV55 81 STATOIL BIL 00:52:42 1896 02:31:58 1813 04:15:10 1606 04:56:17 1503 04:53:11 1490
817 Jon Gould Male 1186 MOPEN 406 00:48:53 1538 02:27:22 1689 04:10:51 1536 04:56:19 1504 04:53:40 1494
2367 Petra Bijsterveld Female 319 FV55 9 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:48:44 1522 02:22:37 1549 04:12:17 1560 04:56:19 1505 04:53:50 1501
1531 Steve Payne Male 1187 MV55 82 00:43:01 775 01:59:38 614 03:41:16 888 04:56:26 1506 04:53:51 1502
1465 James O'connor Male 1188 MOPEN 407 00:48:53 1540 02:27:24 1691 04:10:49 1530 04:56:27 1507 04:53:49 1498
22 Margaret Hodges Female 320 FV55 10 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 00:53:41 1982 02:24:16 1599 04:11:34 1548 04:56:32 1508 04:53:34 1493
1253 Rhys Lewis Male 1189 MV40 239 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:53:18 1951 02:27:01 1678 04:14:53 1599 04:56:37 1509 04:52:40 1480
3134 Stephanie Williams Female 321 FV50 46 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 00:49:18 1599 02:21:18 1515 04:08:57 1508 04:56:40 1510 04:53:24 1492
2062 Dan White Male 1190 MOPEN 408 THE ELEMENTS 00:53:21 1959 02:25:39 1641 04:11:33 1547 04:56:55 1511 04:52:48 1481
2362 Samantha Bentall Female 322 FV50 47 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:57 1669 02:24:20 1603 04:06:00 1447 04:57:07 1512 04:53:06 1489
2849 Jane Nicholson Female 323 FV50 48 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:57 1672 02:24:20 1604 04:05:59 1446 04:57:07 1513 04:53:06 1488
2158 James Wright Male 1191 MV45 255 VEGETARIAN CYCLING AC 00:48:23 1474 02:17:19 1362 04:06:48 1466 04:57:09 1514 04:57:05 1569
289 Neil Bradley Male 1192 MOPEN 409 00:46:29 1246 02:17:08 1356 04:09:50 1516 04:57:12 1515 04:54:45 1516
269 Jon Bone Male 1193 MV40 240 CHINEHAM PARK RC 00:50:43 1740 02:23:16 1568 04:12:05 1554 04:57:17 1516 04:55:22 1530
184 Tom Barker Male 1194