Race Results for 2017 Tatton Yule Yomp 10K on 10/12/2017

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
610 Richard Coen Male 1 MOPEN 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:36:55 1 00:36:54 1
505 James Ainsworth Male 2 MV40 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:39:01 2 00:39:01 2
1866 Tim Stephens Male 3 MOPEN 2 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:40:07 3 00:40:02 3
698 Tom Fordyce Male 4 MV40 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:40:17 4 00:40:16 4
880 Arran Mccloskey Male 5 MOPEN 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:40:22 5 00:40:21 5
1 Sarah Murphy Female 1 FV40 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:40:32 6 00:40:31 6
704 Rob Fowler Male 6 MOPEN 4 PRESTWICH AC 00:40:49 7 00:40:46 7
1951 Karl Woolfenden Male 7 MV45 1 00:41:15 8 00:41:13 8
881 Kevin Mccloskey Male 8 MV50 1 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:41:19 9 00:41:14 9
740 John Haines Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:41:38 10 00:41:36 10
633 Gary Dale Male 10 MV55 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:41:49 11 00:41:45 11
514 Craig Ansell Male 11 MV40 3 00:42:11 12 00:42:10 12
868 Jack Pilkington Male 12 MOPEN 6 LYMM RUNNERS 00:42:22 13 00:42:13 13
671 Kevin Dunbar Male 13 MOPEN 7 ST HELENS TRI 00:42:35 14 00:42:28 14
629 Rob Cunningham Male 14 MOPEN 8 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:42:51 15 00:42:40 15
831 Mark Kemp Male 15 MV40 4 00:42:53 16 00:42:51 16
899 Toby Miller Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:42:57 17 00:42:55 17
908 Matt Moran Male 17 MOPEN 10 EPIGRAM 00:43:07 18 00:43:05 18
833 Richard Kennaugh Male 18 MV50 2 00:43:14 19 00:43:11 20
1867 Tony Taylor Male 19 MV50 3 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:43:18 20 00:43:18 21
843 Tim Knowles Male 20 MV50 4 BURY AC 00:43:22 21 00:43:08 19
525 Nathan Ball Male 21 MOPEN 11 BALL 00:43:27 22 00:43:18 22
538 Sam Bealing Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:43:45 23 00:43:29 23
1586 John Thompson Male 23 MV50 5 VALE ROYAL AC 00:43:47 24 00:43:45 25
694 Alistair Flack Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:44:02 25 00:43:51 26
913 Alan Moser Male 25 MV45 2 00:44:15 26 00:44:02 28
914 Carl Mottershead Male 26 MV50 6 00:44:27 27 00:43:38 24
1910 Neal Wainwright Male 27 MOPEN 14 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:44:30 28 00:44:28 29
869 Christopher March Male 28 MOPEN 15 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:44:46 29 00:43:54 27
990 Sudarshan Ratnavelu Male 29 MOPEN 16 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:44:56 30 00:44:42 30
916 Martin Mullett Male 30 MOPEN 17 00:45:01 31 00:44:43 31
676 Chris Edge Male 31 MV40 5 00:45:04 32 00:44:57 32
839 Andy Kirk Male 32 MOPEN 18 00:45:26 33 00:45:18 33
510 Shane Allen Male 33 MOPEN 19 00:45:35 34 00:45:31 36
722 Shaun Gilmour Male 34 MOPEN 20 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:45:35 35 00:45:31 37
1962 James Cassidy Male 35 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:45:45 36 00:45:43 38
1926 Roger Whitehead Male 36 MV50 7 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:45:49 37 00:45:31 35
515 Alexander Arch Male 37 MV40 6 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:45:52 38 00:45:29 34
1603 Stephanie Stevens Female 2 FV45 1 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:46:01 39 00:45:58 43
1945 Raymond Wong Male 38 MOPEN 22 STK 00:46:04 40 00:45:57 42
980 Mike Potter Male 39 MV40 7 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:46:08 41 00:45:44 39
707 Nathan French Male 40 MOPEN 23 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:46:09 42 00:45:57 41
1824 Aron Rutter Male 41 MOPEN 24 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 00:46:16 43 00:46:10 46
709 Carl Gaffney Male 42 MOPEN 25 00:46:18 44 00:46:10 47
1868 Paul Stevens Male 43 MV45 3 00:46:20 45 00:46:11 48
703 Kevin Foster Male 44 MOPEN 26 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:46:33 46 00:46:01 44
838 Jonathan King Male 45 MV40 8 00:46:35 47 00:45:49 40
972 Gareth Pierce Male 46 MOPEN 27 00:46:40 48 00:46:31 52
601 Richard Applewhite Male 47 MV40 9 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:46:41 49 00:46:31 53
1877 Ross Sutherland Male 48 MOPEN 28 00:46:42 50 00:46:33 54
840 Paul Kirk Male 49 MV60 1 00:46:43 51 00:46:41 56
726 John Goggins Male 50 MV40 10 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:46:49 52 00:46:38 55
849 Richard Lawson Male 51 MV45 4 WILMSLOW RC 00:46:52 53 00:46:42 57
1973 David Bate Male 52 MV45 5 WALDY WHEELERS 00:46:58 54 00:46:22 49
995 Alan Reynolds Male 53 MOPEN 29 LAST OF THE SUMMER WINOS 00:47:02 55 00:46:43 58
1955 Paul Wrigglesworth Male 54 MOPEN 30 00:47:03 56 00:47:01 59
656 Karl Dickenson Male 55 MOPEN 31 CASTLE CRUSADERS 00:47:10 57 00:46:29 50
1851 Bradley Skyrme Male 56 MOPEN 32 CHANNEL 4 NEWS TEAM 00:47:16 58 00:46:30 51
1488 Beth Rendall Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:47:30 59 00:47:24 64
1449 Jessica Penney Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:47:34 60 00:47:17 62
545 Rob Berkeley Male 57 MOPEN 33 ENVISION ELVES 00:47:44 61 00:46:04 45
735 Mark Griffiths Male 58 MOPEN 34 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:47:55 62 00:47:02 60
801 Andrew Hunt Male 59 MV60 2 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:47:57 63 00:47:56 68
890 Allisdhair Mcnaull Male 60 MV55 2 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:48:01 64 00:47:51 67
595 Frank Cassidy Male 61 MV55 3 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 00:48:06 65 00:47:42 66
973 Matt Pilkington Male 62 MOPEN 35 00:48:08 66 00:47:19 63
208 Paul Marklove Male 63 MOPEN 36 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:48:09 67 00:47:41 65
1587 Claire Thompson Female 5 FV40 2 VALE ROYAL AC 00:48:14 68 00:48:13 71
961 Michael Pease Male 64 MV40 11 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:48:34 69 00:47:59 69
949 Mark Oxborough-Sharp Male 65 MOPEN 37 LAST OF THE SUMMER WINOS 00:48:35 70 00:48:16 72
930 Matthew Nicolle Male 66 MV40 12 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 00:48:39 71 00:48:30 75
1876 Dennis Sumner Male 67 MOPEN 38 00:48:58 72 00:47:12 61
1832 Ian Scouler Male 68 MV50 8 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:48:59 73 00:48:29 74
795 Thomas Hubbard Male 69 MOPEN 39 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS TAMESID 00:49:02 74 00:48:46 77
540 Craig Belfield Male 70 MV50 9 00:49:05 75 00:48:48 78
1886 Ben Thompson Male 71 MOPEN 40 00:49:12 76 00:49:08 87
823 Robert Jones Male 72 MOPEN 41 LYMM RUNNERS 00:49:19 77 00:49:08 89
600 Ambrose Choy Male 73 MOPEN 42 00:49:22 78 00:49:04 83
1964 Matthew Wainwright Male 74 MOPEN 43 00:49:22 79 00:49:07 86
1853 Carl Smethurst Male 75 MV50 10 LYMM RUNNERS 00:49:23 80 00:48:42 76
1475 Lindsay Purdie Female 6 FV45 2 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:49:28 81 00:49:11 90
1902 James Upton Male 76 MV40 13 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:49:32 82 00:49:21 92
1878 Russell Sutton Male 77 MV40 14 00:49:35 83 00:49:02 81
994 Norman Render Male 78 MV45 6 00:49:36 84 00:49:03 82
1833 Neal Senior Male 79 MV40 15 00:49:39 85 00:49:06 85
1854 Colin Smith Male 80 MV45 7 D'NETTO'S DEVOTEES 00:49:43 86 00:48:48 79
808 Andy Jackson Male 81 MV45 8 LAST OF THE SUMMER WINOS 00:49:45 87 00:49:36 96
1911 Zack Waiting Male 82 MOPEN 44 00:49:48 88 00:49:40 100
195 Sarah Crandon Female 7 FOPEN 3 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:49:48 89 00:49:16 91
81 Jeremy Woodham Male 83 MV40 16 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:49:49 90 00:49:08 88
683 Stuart Eustace Male 84 MOPEN 45 RUN MIDDLEWICH 00:49:51 91 00:49:45 103
489 Anthony Padmore Male 85 MV50 11 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:49:54 92 00:49:39 99
667 Daniel Dowdall Male 86 MOPEN 46 00:49:55 93 00:49:04 84
950 Simon Parker Male 87 MV55 4 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:49:59 94 00:49:44 102
792 Philip Howarth Male 88 MV50 12 00:50:00 95 00:48:59 80
1344 Libbi Mcgibbon Female 8 FOPEN 4 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:50:04 96 00:49:51 104
106 Hannah Brierley Female 9 FOPEN 5 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:50:09 97 00:49:37 97
1367 Kate Mills Female 10 FV40 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:50:09 98 00:49:34 95
446 Steph Jiggins Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:50:09 99 00:48:25 73
1816 Peter Rowe Male 89 MOPEN 47 00:50:13 100 00:49:57 105
772 Richard Hill Male 90 MOPEN 48 00:50:13 101 00:50:10 109
1841 John Shaw Male 91 MOPEN 49 00:50:14 102 00:49:33 93
141 Alan Thornley Male 92 MV40 17 00:50:16 103 00:49:33 94
58 Ananda Bentley Female 12 FV40 4 00:50:18 104 00:50:03 107
649 Mark Day Male 93 MV45 9 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:50:22 105 00:50:11 110
954 Gareth Parsons Male 94 MV45 10 00:50:33 106 00:50:17 112
1860 Alan Snelson Male 95 MV45 11 00:50:33 107 00:49:37 98
729 Joseph Granelli Male 96 MOPEN 50 00:50:33 108 00:49:57 106
1974 Samuel Tanner Male 97 MOPEN 51 ARMY OF ONE 00:50:35 109 00:50:20 113
651 Jon Dean Male 98 MV40 18 MIDDLEWICH RUNNERS 00:50:39 110 00:50:32 115
529 John Bampton Male 99 MV45 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:50:41 111 00:49:44 101
875 Gareth Hughes Male 100 MOPEN 52 00:50:43 112 00:50:23 114
1850 Ron Skilling Male 101 MV65 1 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:50:44 113 00:50:36 118
1835 Jack Seth-Smith Male 102 MOPEN 53 00:50:45 114 00:50:08 108
962 Andrew Penney Male 103 MV45 13 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:50:45 115 00:48:12 70
1641 Jen Thompson Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:50:46 116 00:50:40 120
1672 Georgina Vero Female 14 FOPEN 8 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:50:48 117 00:50:46 126
573 Alan Budenberg Male 104 MV50 13 00:50:52 118 00:50:40 121
812 Craig Johnson Male 105 MOPEN 54 FEWNICORN 00:50:57 119 00:50:36 119
12 Catherine Allen Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:51:05 120 00:51:00 134
1677 Alison Wainwright Female 16 FOPEN 10 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:51:07 121 00:51:04 135
951 Steve Parker Male 106 MV40 19 BURY AC 00:51:08 122 00:50:44 124
860 Mike Long Male 107 MV50 14 MANCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:51:08 123 00:51:05 136
1941 Darran Wilson Male 108 MV45 14 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:51:09 124 00:50:14 111
159 Claire Chapman Female 17 FV40 5 00:51:11 125 00:50:57 130
1970 Catherine Walley Female 18 FV40 6 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:51:14 126 00:50:53 128
602 Matthew Clark Male 109 MV40 20 00:51:17 127 00:50:57 131
590 Stephen Capel Male 110 MOPEN 55 00:51:19 128 00:51:14 140
764 Duncan Henderson Male 111 MV50 15 00:51:21 129 00:50:41 122
811 Ashley Jennings Male 112 MOPEN 56 00:51:25 130 00:50:55 129
1944 Richard Wise Male 113 MV50 16 00:51:28 131 00:50:51 127
1749 Alex Connell Male 114 MV45 15 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:51:33 132 00:51:05 137
742 David Hamblett Male 115 MOPEN 57 00:51:38 133 00:50:58 132
368 Sarah Hamblett Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:51:39 134 00:51:00 133
519 Dave Aspinall Male 116 MOPEN 58 00:51:41 135 00:51:29 146
1000 Dan Roberts Male 117 MOPEN 59 00:51:41 136 00:51:07 138
799 Tony Hulme Male 118 MV70 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:51:44 137 00:51:39 149
1625 Clare Szuminski Female 20 FV45 3 00:51:44 138 00:51:25 144
657 James Dickinson Male 119 MOPEN 60 SCARAB TRI 00:51:46 139 00:50:45 125
935 Andrew Nuttall Male 120 MOPEN 61 00:51:50 140 00:51:31 147
1873 Paul Stubbs-Jefferies Male 121 MV55 5 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:52:02 141 00:51:54 157
1642 Katie Thompson Female 21 FOPEN 12 00:52:02 142 00:51:58 160
978 Graham Pogson Male 122 MV40 21 00:52:08 143 00:51:50 154
856 Ged Lightfoot Male 123 MOPEN 62 LIGHTFOOT 00:52:12 144 00:51:51 156
561 Paul Bowyer Male 124 MOPEN 63 00:52:16 145 00:51:45 152
1316 Ewen Macrury Male 125 MOPEN 64 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:52:16 146 00:51:40 150
970 Simon Phillips Male 126 MV45 16 00:52:19 147 00:51:56 158
507 Iain Borsbey Male 127 MV40 22 00:52:19 148 00:51:28 145
1848 Gary Sidgwick Male 128 MOPEN 65 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 00:52:20 149 00:50:35 117
1958 Tim Wright Male 129 MV50 17 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:52:28 150 00:51:58 159
556 Stephen Bolland Male 130 MV55 6 00:52:35 151 00:52:14 164
1825 Jason Sage Male 131 MOPEN 66 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 00:52:35 152 00:50:43 123
818 Joe Jones Male 132 MOPEN 67 REMEMBERING NELL 00:52:37 153 00:50:35 116
893 Andrew Meadowcroft Male 133 MV50 18 00:52:38 154 00:52:19 167
1518 Amy Rogers Female 22 FOPEN 13 00:52:41 155 00:52:00 161
761 David Heffy Male 134 MOPEN 68 00:52:43 156 00:52:07 163
835 Fraser Kerr Male 135 MV50 19 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:52:46 157 00:51:32 148
1885 Martin Taylor Male 136 MV45 17 00:52:50 158 00:51:21 143
1712 Britta Werner Female 23 FV40 7 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:52:53 159 00:52:31 169
852 Sean Leaf Male 137 MOPEN 69 00:52:54 160 00:52:38 172
882 Sam Mcgibbon Male 138 MOPEN 70 00:52:54 161 00:52:42 176
675 Chris Dymond Male 139 MV55 7 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:53:10 162 00:52:42 175
775 Stephen Hindmarsh Male 140 MV40 23 00:53:14 163 00:51:16 141
745 Jason Hanford Male 141 MV50 20 VILLAGE CHEADLE 00:53:17 164 00:51:11 139
903 Gary Mitchell Male 142 MV45 18 00:53:22 165 00:53:10 186
937 Andy O'boyle Male 143 MV50 21 00:53:24 166 00:51:50 155
805 Jon Inns Male 144 MV40 24 00:53:27 167 00:51:44 151
996 John Reynolds Male 145 MV40 25 00:53:28 168 00:51:46 153
1950 Dave Woolf Male 146 MV40 26 00:53:30 169 00:53:06 185
969 Richard Phillips Male 147 MOPEN 71 00:53:35 170 00:52:16 165
131 Liz Burns Female 24 FV40 8 00:53:39 171 00:53:25 188
892 Joseph Mcrae Male 148 MOPEN 72 TINY PRANCERS 00:53:39 172 00:52:37 171
1495 Karen Richardson Female 25 FV45 4 RUNKNUTSFORD 00:53:41 173 00:53:18 187
749 Steven Hardy Male 149 MV45 19 00:53:46 174 00:53:31 192
786 Ben Horley Male 150 MV45 20 00:53:50 175 00:52:54 179
809 Matthew Jackson Male 151 MV50 22 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:53:53 176 00:51:19 142
454 Imogen Jones Female 26 FOPEN 14 00:53:54 177 00:53:26 190
776 Thomas Hobson Male 152 MV50 23 00:53:54 178 00:53:41 197
1497 Eleanor Riches Female 27 FV45 5 TEAM WATERS 00:53:55 179 00:53:25 189
1875 Benjamin Stutchbury Male 153 MOPEN 73 00:53:59 180 00:52:41 174
18 Julie Annable Female 28 FV55 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:54:02 181 00:53:46 199
917 John Mullock Male 154 MV45 21 00:54:02 182 00:52:02 162
1538 Kathy Saul Female 29 FOPEN 15 00:54:03 183 00:53:34 194
524 James Ball Male 155 MOPEN 74 TAMPOPO 00:54:04 184 00:53:00 180
147 Michelle Carter Female 30 FOPEN 16 00:54:06 185 00:53:59 205
1514 Cheryl Rock Female 31 FOPEN 17 00:54:09 186 00:52:39 173
858 Tomas Logan Male 156 MOPEN 75 00:54:14 187 00:53:47 200
1969 John Maiden Male 157 MOPEN 76 ROGER HANNAH 00:54:19 188 00:53:35 195
794 Stephen Hubbard Male 158 MV50 24 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS TAMESID 00:54:19 189 00:54:03 206
636 Richard Daniel Male 159 MOPEN 77 00:54:20 190 00:53:03 181
1820 Matthew Rudder Male 160 MV40 27 00:54:25 191 00:52:42 177
1843 Neil Sheldrake Male 161 MV50 25 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:54:25 192 00:53:56 202
728 James Goodwin Male 162 MOPEN 78 00:54:31 193 00:52:34 170
887 Jamie Mckinnon Male 163 MOPEN 79 00:54:32 194 00:53:05 184
591 Dave Carroll Male 164 MV40 28 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:54:44 195 00:54:16 207
1937 Jan Williams Male 165 MV40 29 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:54:49 196 00:53:56 201
37 Sara Barron Female 32 FOPEN 18 00:54:52 197 00:53:44 198
96 Leah Bradshaw-Williams Female 33 FOPEN 19 00:54:53 198 00:54:38 219
1934 David Williams Male 166 MOPEN 80 VELOTIK RT 00:54:53 199 00:54:37 217
963 Geoff Pennington Male 167 MV60 3 00:54:54 200 00:53:04 183
912 Roy Morris Male 168 MV50 26 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:57 201 00:52:22 168
546 Dave Berry Male 169 MV55 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:57 202 00:53:04 182
116 Georgina Brookshaw Female 34 FV40 9 00:55:00 203 00:54:46 225
1328 Hannah Marlow Female 35 FOPEN 20 00:55:00 204 00:53:59 204
570 Andrew Brown Male 170 MV65 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:55:01 205 00:54:17 208
701 Michael Forsyth Male 171 MOPEN 81 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 00:55:06 206 00:54:56 229
560 Jamie Boulger Male 172 MOPEN 82 00:55:13 207 00:54:23 210
1689 Jane Ward Female 36 FV55 2 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:55:14 208 00:54:43 224
1828 Jonny Savage Male 173 MV50 27 00:55:14 209 00:52:19 166
998 Paul Ritchie Male 174 MV45 22 00:55:17 210 00:54:59 230
356 Natalie Grobbelaar Female 37 FV40 10 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:55:19 211 00:54:27 212
622 James Cottrill Male 175 MOPEN 83 00:55:22 212 00:54:39 220
953 Gabor Parlag Male 176 MOPEN 84 FEWNICORN 00:55:24 213 00:55:02 231
574 Iain Bullock Male 177 MV45 23 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:55:25 214 00:52:47 178
841 Mark Knight Male 178 MOPEN 85 00:55:26 215 00:54:30 213
287 Nancy Fallows Female 38 FV45 6 00:55:27 216 00:55:14 240
1558 Deborah Short Female 39 FV50 1 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:55:28 217 00:54:22 209
1953 John Worth Male 179 MV45 24 00:55:28 218 00:54:42 223
10 Emilie Mercer Female 40 FOPEN 21 DAVENHAM RUNNING BUDDIES 00:55:28 219 00:54:38 218
733 Mike Greenwood Male 180 MV55 9 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:55:29 220 00:53:26 191
614 Richard Coombs Male 181 MV45 25 00:55:30 221 00:54:50 226
889 Rob Mcmahon Male 182 MOPEN 86 00:55:45 222 00:53:57 203
928 Nathan Newman Male 183 MOPEN 87 00:55:50 223 00:55:10 234
663 Andrew Dolan Male 184 MOPEN 88 00:55:57 224 00:55:06 232
983 Nick Power Male 185 MOPEN 89 00:56:05 225 00:55:26 247
1468 Susie Power Female 41 FOPEN 22 00:56:05 226 00:55:26 246
1377 Goldie Moran Female 42 FV40 11 EPIGRAM 00:56:08 227 00:55:20 244
821 Peter Jones Male 186 MV45 26 00:56:10 228 00:53:32 193
1895 Daniel Topping Male 187 MOPEN 90 00:56:12 229 00:55:30 249
915 Tom Moulton Male 188 MOPEN 91 TEAM AWESOME 00:56:14 230 00:53:38 196
687 Jonathon Fallows Male 189 MV40 30 00:56:19 231 00:56:10 260
790 Richard Howard Male 190 MOPEN 92 CHANNEL 4 NEWS TEAM 00:56:20 232 00:55:31 250
759 Glen Heacock Male 191 MOPEN 93 SLPT 00:56:20 233 00:56:18 263
992 Iwan Rees Male 192 MOPEN 94 00:56:28 234 00:56:03 256
635 Aaron Dane Male 193 MV45 27 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:56:28 235 00:54:23 211
40 Rosalind Bate Female 43 FV45 7 00:56:29 236 00:55:52 254
49 Jude Bek Female 44 FOPEN 23 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:56:30 237 00:55:06 233
770 Colin Hill Male 194 MOPEN 95 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:56:32 238 00:55:41 252
607 Paul Clifford Male 195 MV55 10 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:56:37 239 00:54:30 214
802 Carl Birkenhead Male 196 MV50 28 RUN MIDDLEWICH 00:56:39 240 00:54:36 216
1907 Tim Vinall Male 197 MV55 11 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:56:40 241 00:56:05 257
1967 Simon Cook Male 198 MV40 31 ROGER HANNAH 00:56:45 242 00:56:01 255
720 Geoff Gilbert Male 199 MV65 3 WILMSLOW RC 00:56:49 243 00:55:49 253
659 Paul Diss Male 200 MV50 29 00:56:50 244 00:56:33 272
1806 Nick Roberts Male 201 MOPEN 96 00:56:54 245 00:55:10 236
498 Catherine Line Female 45 FOPEN 24 00:56:57 246 00:55:22 245
918 Dean Murphy Male 202 MOPEN 97 00:56:58 247 00:54:41 222
960 Andrew Pearson Male 203 MV50 30 00:56:59 248 00:54:51 227
1927 Andrew Whitmore Male 204 MV40 32 00:57:00 249 00:56:06 258
666 Billy Douthwaite Male 205 MOPEN 98 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:57:00 250 00:55:12 237
800 Ray Humphreys Male 206 MV55 12 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:57:01 251 00:56:27 270
1699 Sara Waters Female 46 FV40 12 00:57:03 252 00:56:40 277
531 John Barber Male 207 MV55 13 BOALLOY RC 00:57:05 253 00:55:29 248
1349 Debbie Mcmahon Female 47 FOPEN 25 00:57:06 254 00:55:18 243
581 Jon Byrom Male 208 MOPEN 99 00:57:11 255 00:56:39 275
723 Bradley Glynn Male 209 MOPEN 100 00:57:13 256 00:56:28 271
753 Chris Harris Male 210 MOPEN 101 REMEMBERING NELL 00:57:17 257 00:55:14 238
824 Sam Jones Male 211 MOPEN 102 REMEMBERING NELL 00:57:17 258 00:55:14 239
661 Philip D'netto Male 212 MV45 28 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:57:20 259 00:56:25 269
940 Paul O'connor Male 213 MV50 31 00:57:26 260 00:54:39 221
1892 Surya Tiwari Male 214 MOPEN 103 TAMPOPO 00:57:27 261 00:56:19 264
1805 Mark Roberts Male 215 MOPEN 104 TAMPOPO 00:57:27 262 00:56:20 265
1683 Elisabeth Wallis Female 48 FV40 13 00:57:27 263 00:56:41 279
589 Jolyon Canlin Male 216 MV40 33 00:57:27 264 00:56:09 259
678 Rick Edwards Male 217 MV40 34 00:57:29 265 00:56:23 267
1923 Thomas Westwood Male 218 MOPEN 105 00:57:29 266 00:56:24 268
1879 Jordan Swindells Male 219 MOPEN 106 SUPERBIKE FACTORY 00:57:36 267 00:57:15 292
1594 Alison Stankard Female 49 FV45 8 00:57:43 268 00:55:15 241
748 Richard Harcombe Male 220 MOPEN 107 TEAM AWESOME 00:57:46 269 00:55:10 235
1811 Martin Rook Male 221 MOPEN 108 00:57:47 270 00:54:53 228
925 Paul Neilson Male 222 MV50 32 00:57:50 271 00:55:33 251
458 Rhiannon Jones Female 50 FV40 14 THE SPLINTER GROUP 00:57:54 272 00:57:30 294
1470 Rachel Price Female 51 FOPEN 26 CRACKERS 00:57:56 273 00:56:43 280
516 Sanjay Ardeshna Male 223 MV45 29 OAKWOOD RAIDERS 00:58:02 274 00:57:08 290
1544 Clara Schulte-Austum Female 52 FOPEN 27 00:58:03 275 00:56:17 262
1396 Julie Murray Female 53 FV45 9 00:58:04 276 00:57:51 306
1931 Brian Wilkie Male 224 MV45 30 00:58:07 277 00:56:52 282
796 Andrew Hudson Male 225 MV50 33 00:58:08 278 00:56:59 288
1560 Lorna Siddons Female 54 FOPEN 28 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:58:11 279 00:55:17 242
1889 Gordon Thorley Male 226 MV60 4 00:58:11 280 00:54:33 215
1479 Joanne Redfern Female 55 FV40 15 00:58:12 281 00:56:39 274
123 Nicola Brundrett Female 56 FV40 16 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:58:12 282 00:56:38 273
896 Chris Metcalfe Male 227 MV55 14 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:58:12 283 00:57:44 300
237 Christine Dewsbury Female 57 FV40 17 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:58:12 284 00:56:39 276
1957 Peter Vince Male 228 MV50 34 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:58:17 285 00:56:14 261
1823 Tim Rustige Male 229 MV45 31 00:58:19 286 00:57:49 305
1733 Suzanna Wild Female 58 FV40 18 00:58:24 287 00:56:41 278
1608 Kathryn Stimpson Female 59 FOPEN 29 STOKE FIT 00:58:26 288 00:57:54 308
286 Luciana Fallows Female 60 FV45 10 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:58:30 289 00:57:43 298
1932 Andrew Wilkinson Male 230 MV50 35 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:58:30 290 00:57:44 302
942 Mike O'reilly Male 231 MV45 32 00:58:33 291 00:58:00 309
750 Matthew Hargreaves Male 232 MV45 33 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:58:38 292 00:56:54 286
344 Stephanie Goodchild Female 61 FV50 2 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:58:39 293 00:58:02 311
817 David Jones Male 233 MV45 34 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:58:40 294 00:58:01 310
1703 Esther Watson Female 62 FOPEN 30 FOR MARTIN 00:58:41 295 00:57:45 303
714 Craig Gelder Male 234 MOPEN 109 FOR MARTIN 00:58:41 296 00:57:44 301
1813 Stephen Rookes Male 235 MV50 36 FOR MARTIN 00:58:41 297 00:57:46 304
434 Kim Croskery Female 63 FOPEN 31 00:58:45 298 00:57:08 289
1314 Gill Lunt Female 64 FV40 19 00:58:51 299 00:58:36 326
1855 David Smith Male 236 MV50 37 TROTTERS 00:58:56 300 00:58:10 317
1940 Paul Williamson Male 237 MV45 35 00:58:58 301 00:56:48 281
867 Kevin Main Male 238 MOPEN 110 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:59:06 302 00:58:36 325
619 Nic Corrigan Male 239 MOPEN 111 00:59:15 303 00:56:23 266
472 Jill Kerr Female 65 FV40 20 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:59:17 304 00:58:05 313
674 Mark Dykins Male 240 MV40 35 00:59:17 305 00:58:56 338
986 Christopher Pye Male 241 MV60 5 00:59:18 306 00:58:20 320
734 Craig Gregory Male 242 MOPEN 112 SUPERBIKE FACTORY 00:59:19 307 00:58:58 340
170 Jessica Clark Female 66 FOPEN 32 00:59:19 308 00:58:40 331
1963 Phillip Chatterton Male 243 MOPEN 113 00:59:23 309 00:58:33 324
1303 Dawn Lobban Female 67 FV45 11 ENVISION ELVES 00:59:24 310 00:58:19 318
863 Tony Wynne Male 244 MV45 36 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:59:24 311 00:57:54 307
530 Martin Banfield Male 245 MV65 4 00:59:24 312 00:57:12 291
1891 Martin Tilbury Male 246 MV45 37 00:59:28 313 00:58:30 321
548 Jack Billinge Male 247 MOPEN 114 TEAM AWESOME 00:59:29 314 00:56:54 285
475 Valerie Kinvig Female 68 FV55 3 VALE ROYAL AC 00:59:30 315 00:59:13 347
217 Brittany Davenport Female 69 FOPEN 33 ROBERTS 00:59:32 316 00:56:54 284
1322 Nicole Malloy Female 70 FOPEN 34 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:59:32 317 00:58:56 339
1661 Sally Tribe Female 71 FV45 12 ROBERTS 00:59:32 318 00:56:54 283
810 Craig Jankowski Male 248 MOPEN 115 ROBERTS 00:59:32 319 00:56:56 287
369 Fiona Hamor Female 72 FV50 3 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:59:36 320 00:58:49 334
1365 Debbie Millington Female 73 FOPEN 35 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:59:42 321 00:58:04 312
597 John Chalke Male 249 MOPEN 116 00:59:45 322 00:57:40 297
618 Simon Coppock Male 250 MV55 15 DEESIDE ORIENTEERING CLUB 00:59:45 323 00:57:38 295
938 Patrick O'brien Male 251 MV55 16 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:59:50 324 00:59:01 342
579 Jonathan Butler Male 252 MV45 38 00:59:53 325 00:57:16 293
708 Dave Fussell Male 253 MV60 6 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:59:53 326 00:58:38 328
700 Glenn Forrester Male 254 MV60 7 00:59:55 327 00:58:32 323
31 Sue Banfield Female 74 FV50 4 00:59:55 328 00:57:43 299
851 Michael Lea Male 255 MOPEN 117 00:59:58 329 00:59:34 355
308 Lauren Ford Female 75 FV40 21 00:59:59 330 00:59:13 346
1652 Hayley Tilley Female 76 FOPEN 36 ADA CALVIA 01:00:01 331 00:59:23 350
1428 Charlotte Owen Female 77 FOPEN 37 01:00:02 332 00:58:09 314
1899 Patrick Trigwell Male 256 MV50 38 01:00:03 333 00:58:52 336
632 Jonathan Dada Male 257 MV55 17 01:00:04 334 00:58:32 322
832 Paul Kemsley Male 258 MV45 39 01:00:05 335 00:59:12 345
218 Hannah Davies Female 78 FOPEN 38 01:00:05 336 00:58:09 315
1460 Kerry Podmore Female 79 FV40 22 01:00:11 337 00:58:09 316
349 Janet Grant Female 80 FV50 5 01:00:15 338 01:00:02 370
616 Nicholas Cooper Male 259 MV65 5 01:00:17 339 00:59:34 356
1968 Robert Crann Male 260 MOPEN 118 ROGER HANNAH 01:00:19 340 00:59:33 353
677 John Edwards Male 261 MV60 8 01:00:19 341 00:59:37 360
1731 Diane Wilcockson Female 81 FOPEN 39 01:00:21 342 00:59:35 358
1930 Paul Wilcockson Male 262 MV40 36 01:00:21 343 00:59:35 357
1831 Paul Schofield Male 263 MV40 37 01:00:30 344 01:00:00 367
1680 Susannah Walker Female 82 FV40 23 01:00:30 345 01:00:02 369
642 Steve Davies Male 264 MV50 39 01:00:35 346 00:58:38 329
936 Anthony Oakes Male 265 MOPEN 119 ROBERTS 01:00:38 347 00:57:39 296
274 Emma Elmerhebi Female 83 FV40 24 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 01:00:40 348 00:58:44 333
138 Helen Campbell Female 84 FOPEN 40 01:00:41 349 00:59:33 352
760 John Healey Male 266 MV45 40 01:00:43 350 01:00:37 378
878 Barry May Male 267 MV70 2 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:00:43 351 01:00:12 373
1582 Katy Smith Female 85 FV50 6 TROTTERS 01:00:46 352 01:00:00 366
1598 Kath Steer Female 86 FV60 1 01:00:48 353 00:59:36 359
188 Jennifer Todd Female 87 FOPEN 41 LYMM RUNNERS 01:00:54 354 00:58:20 319
739 Martin Hack Male 268 MV55 18 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 01:00:56 355 00:58:40 330
464 Johanna Kastl Female 88 FOPEN 42 RUN MACCLESFIELD 01:00:57 356 00:59:58 365
981 Mike Potts Male 269 MV50 40 01:01:07 357 00:58:50 335
1340 Rosemarie Mcardle Female 89 FV40 25 01:01:09 358 00:59:16 348
558 Neil Bonnar Male 270 MV50 41 01:01:11 359 00:58:37 327
620 Jon Cosgrove Male 271 MV45 41 01:01:15 360 01:00:42 381
79 Judith Bonnar Female 90 FV50 7 01:01:16 361 00:58:42 332
798 Stuart Hughes Male 272 MV40 38 01:01:17 362 00:59:33 354
857 Liam Lock Male 273 MOPEN 120 01:01:20 363 00:59:03 344
1842 Michael Sheldon Male 274 MV55 19 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:01:23 364 00:58:53 337
528 Thomas Bamforth Male 275 MOPEN 121 01:01:27 365 01:00:24 376
768 Stuart Heys Male 276 MOPEN 122 01:01:33 366 01:00:14 374
457 Rachel Jones Female 91 FOPEN 43 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 01:01:41 367 01:01:32 407
82 Stephanie Boulger Female 92 FOPEN 44 01:01:42 368 01:00:52 388
971 Tony Phillips Male 277 MV40 39 SANTAS LITTLE HELPERS 01:01:45 369 01:01:40 411
1636 Julie Theobalds Female 93 FOPEN 45 SANTAS LITTLE HELPERS 01:01:45 370 01:01:40 410
34 Katy Barnes Female 94 FOPEN 46 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:01:46 371 00:59:42 364
155 Lou Chadwick Female 95 FV40 26 01:01:47 372 01:00:53 391
1384 Josh Morrissey Male 278 MOPEN 123 01:01:48 373 00:59:03 343
879 Alex Mcburnie Male 279 MOPEN 124 EPIGRAM 01:01:48 374 01:01:01 395
1546 Chell Scrase Female 96 FOPEN 47 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 01:01:49 375 01:00:57 393
1326 Martin Jones Male 280 MOPEN 125 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:01:53 376 00:59:01 341
1763 Roseann Worthington Female 97 FV50 8 01:01:56 377 01:01:05 397
640 Adam Davies Male 281 MOPEN 126 01:01:58 378 01:00:02 371
898 David Miller Male 282 MOPEN 127 01:01:59 379 01:01:09 399
605 Richard Clarke Male 283 MV55 20 01:02:02 380 01:00:51 386
396 Shelagh Hemming Female 98 FV50 9 01:02:02 381 01:00:51 387
533 Steve Barrett Male 284 MV50 42 01:02:06 382 00:59:24 351
452 Hannah Jones Female 99 FOPEN 48 01:02:10 383 00:59:23 349
933 Tim Norman Male 285 MV55 21 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:02:12 384 00:59:40 362
1417 Claire Northcote Female 100 FV55 4 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:02:13 385 00:59:40 361
612 Anthony Collier Male 286 MV60 9 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:02:13 386 00:59:42 363
559 Andy Booth Male 287 MV40 40 01:02:16 387 01:01:27 404
716 Denis Glynn Male 288 MOPEN 128 01:02:19 388 01:00:08 372
166 Karen Charters Female 101 FV45 13 01:02:22 389 01:01:27 402
910 David Morris Male 289 MV50 43 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 01:02:29 390 01:02:11 424
641 Gareth Davies Male 290 MV50 44 01:02:36 391 01:00:41 380
1343 Mairi Mccloskey Female 102 FV50 10 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:02:38 392 01:00:40 379
948 Stephen Owen Male 291 MOPEN 129 01:02:38 393 01:01:27 403
947 Peter Owen Male 292 MV55 22 01:02:38 394 01:01:28 405
1626 Louisa Szuminski Female 103 FOPEN 49 01:02:40 395 01:02:21 426
1836 Vik Sharma Male 293 MOPEN 130 ENVISION ELVES 01:02:41 396 01:01:01 396
985 Simon Price Male 294 MV40 41 CRACKERS 01:02:41 397 01:01:29 406
1924 Andre Whelan Male 295 MV50 45 01:02:50 398 01:00:00 368
1374 Michelle Molloy Female 104 FOPEN 50 01:02:51 399 01:01:20 401
438 Emma Irvine Female 105 FOPEN 51 EPIGRAM 01:02:55 400 01:02:05 420
611 Mike Coldwell Male 296 MV45 42 01:02:58 401 01:00:19 375
1803 James Roberts Male 297 MV55 23 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:01 402 01:01:08 398
643 Aaron Davies Male 298 MOPEN 131 TEAM JURUPA 01:03:05 403 01:00:58 394
1638 Leah Thomas Female 106 FOPEN 52 DAD 01:03:10 404 01:00:44 382
660 Cathy Lee Female 107 FV50 11 01:03:11 405 01:02:01 417
909 Christopher Morris Male 299 MV40 42 01:03:11 406 01:00:25 377
1637 Karen Thomas Female 108 FV45 14 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:03:11 407 01:02:02 418
959 Graham Peak Male 300 MV70 3 01:03:17 408 01:01:43 412
339 Lucy Goldsmith Female 109 FV40 27 01:03:19 409 01:02:31 432
196 Nich Craven Female 110 FOPEN 53 TAMPOPO 01:03:20 410 01:02:13 425
861 David Lowe Male 301 MV45 43 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:03:23 411 01:02:00 416
508 Abir Ali Male 302 MV40 43 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:25 412 01:00:48 383
1358 Katie Meredith Female 111 FV50 12 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:03:31 413 01:02:08 423
744 Ian Hamilton-Fey Male 303 MV45 44 HIBBERTS SOLICITORS 01:03:32 414 01:02:27 428
583 Michael Cadman Male 304 MV50 46 CROSSFIT SILK 01:03:37 415 01:00:49 384
135 Freya Cadman Female 112 FOPEN 54 CROSSFIT SILK 01:03:37 416 01:00:49 385
1646 Yvonne Thompson Female 113 FV45 15 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:03:38 417 01:02:29 431
680 Brad Ehlen Male 305 MV45 45 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:03:39 418 01:02:29 430
648 Jeff Day Male 306 MOPEN 132 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:03:39 419 01:01:10 400
1758 Annie Woodson Female 114 FOPEN 55 01:03:43 420 01:00:52 390
719 Tom Gibson Male 307 MOPEN 133 01:03:43 421 01:00:52 389
718 Terry Gibson Male 308 MV60 10 01:03:46 422 01:00:56 392
67 Stephanie Bird Female 115 FV40 28 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:03:55 423 01:02:27 427
238 Alison Deykin Female 116 FV45 16 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:03:59 424 01:02:08 422
92 Claire Bradley Female 117 FV40 29 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:03:59 425 01:02:07 421
627 Kevin Cryer Male 309 MV50 47 01:04:00 426 01:02:03 419
1522 Vicki Rose Female 118 FOPEN 56 01:04:06 427 01:01:56 415
1338 Ann Mcallister Female 119 FV55 5 WEAVER VALLEY CC 01:04:09 428 01:02:33 433
580 Nick Butterworth Male 310 MV55 24 WEAVER VALLEY CC 01:04:10 429 01:02:34 434
532 James Barrett Male 311 MOPEN 134 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 01:04:12 430 01:04:00 473
625 Mike Croghan Male 312 MV55 25 01:04:13 431 01:02:58 451
1714 Jane Weston Female 120 FV60 2 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 01:04:13 432 01:02:42 441
1715 Laura Weston Female 121 FOPEN 57 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 01:04:14 433 01:02:42 440
236 Kathryn Dewick Female 122 FV40 30 01:04:18 434 01:03:55 471
834 Trevor Kennedy Male 313 MOPEN 135 01:04:19 435 01:03:27 460
1966 Aminur Rahman Male 314 MOPEN 136 01:04:22 436 01:03:01 453
409 Rosalind Hobson Female 123 FV40 31 WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:04:24 437 01:03:58 472
564 Adam Brant Male 315 MOPEN 137 01:04:26 438 01:01:36 409
1657 Karen Tomlinson Female 124 FV40 32 HIBBERTS SOLICITORS 01:04:28 439 01:03:22 458
1772 Kathryn Yardley Female 125 FOPEN 58 01:04:30 440 01:03:33 462
952 Joshua Parkinson Male 316 MOPEN 138 01:04:31 441 01:03:33 461
584 Chris Caldwell Male 317 MV45 46 01:04:31 442 01:03:02 454
1721 Rosie White Female 126 FOPEN 59 TEAM AWESOME 01:04:32 443 01:01:54 414
103 Sophie Brett Female 127 FOPEN 60 01:04:33 444 01:02:42 438
314 Becky Franks Female 128 FOPEN 61 01:04:33 445 01:02:42 439
436 Anne Hyland Female 129 FOPEN 62 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:04:36 446 01:02:48 444
1804 Lee Roberts Male 318 MOPEN 139 01:04:36 447 01:02:48 445
284 Jacqui Eyre Female 130 FV45 17 RUN MIDDLEWICH 01:04:37 448 01:04:30 485
876 Mike Martin Male 319 MV40 44 01:04:38 449 01:01:33 408
1414 Laura Noden Female 131 FOPEN 63 GREAT RUN LOCAL 01:04:42 450 0
8 Rachel Ainsworth Female 132 FV45 18 01:04:42 451 01:02:40 437
628 Chris Cunningham Male 320 MV50 48 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 01:04:43 452 01:02:48 446
1849 Peter Skelton Male 321 MV60 11 01:04:45 453 01:04:24 483
273 Louise Ellis Female 133 FOPEN 64 01:04:46 454 01:01:50 413
696 Fred Fletcher Male 322 MV65 6 01:04:47 455 01:03:45 468
830 Rodney Kelly Male 323 MV45 47 01:04:47 456 01:04:20 480
304 Mary Fletcher Female 134 FV65 1 01:04:47 457 01:03:45 469
825 Alexander Kardos Male 324 MOPEN 140 01:04:51 458 01:04:35 487
846 Kevin Lakin Male 325 MV55 26 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 01:04:54 459 01:04:09 476
285 Katie Fallows Female 135 FOPEN 65 01:04:54 460 01:04:40 490
13 Clare Allen Female 136 FV40 33 KIT KAT 01:04:54 461 01:04:09 477
1870 Ben Stokes Male 326 MV45 48 KIT KAT 01:04:55 462 01:04:11 478
449 Caroline Jones Female 137 FOPEN 66 01:04:56 463 01:04:41 491
1324 Paula Manley Female 138 FOPEN 67 TEAM WATERS 01:05:03 464 01:03:00 452
1633 Claire Taylor Female 139 FOPEN 68 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:05:03 465 01:04:48 492
549 Allan Bird Male 327 MV55 27 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:05:10 466 01:03:14 455
1484 Julia Rees Female 140 FV40 34 01:05:14 467 01:04:56 497
341 Antonia Gonzales-Bailey Female 141 FV45 19 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:05:18 468 01:02:46 443
1861 Dave Snow Male 328 MV55 28 01:05:19 469 01:03:26 459
1517 Sarah Rogan Female 142 FV40 35 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:05:21 470 01:02:44 442
428 Heather Hughes Female 143 FOPEN 69 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 01:05:24 471 01:03:44 467
331 Emma Gee Female 144 FV40 36 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:05:24 472 01:02:28 429
1592 Meeri Saily Female 145 FOPEN 70 01:05:25 473 01:03:18 457
1961 Richard Wyers Male 329 MOPEN 141 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:05:26 474 01:02:36 436
146 Dorothy Carter Female 146 FV55 6 01:05:29 475 01:03:34 463
343 Stuart Hunter Male 330 MV55 29 01:05:30 476 01:02:34 435
1472 Samantha Prior Female 147 FOPEN 71 01:05:32 477 01:05:03 500
206 Carole Cunningham Female 148 FV50 13 01:05:37 478 01:02:58 450
72 Rachel Blakeley Female 149 FV40 37 CROSSFIT SILK 01:05:38 479 01:02:51 447
1743 Sheila Williamson Female 150 FV50 14 CROSSFIT SILK 01:05:38 480 01:02:51 448
1440 Anna Parsons Female 151 FV40 38 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:05:42 481 01:05:18 503
311 Helen Fox Female 152 FV40 39 RUN MIDDLEWICH 01:05:42 482 01:05:36 507
278 Cheryl Evans Female 153 FV45 20 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 01:05:52 483 01:04:53 495
778 Jim Hodgson Male 331 MV55 30 01:05:58 484 01:02:54 449
478 Helen Lacy Female 154 FOPEN 72 01:06:02 485 01:04:51 494
345 Michele Gostling Female 155 FV45 21 01:06:05 486 01:03:15 456
1717 Sheila Wetton Female 156 FV45 22 PRESTWICH AC 01:06:08 487 01:04:53 496
1809 Gareth Robson Male 332 MV55 31 01:06:12 488 01:05:33 506
1362 Karen Midgley Female 157 FV50 15 01:06:14 489 01:04:22 482
1651 Catherine Tilby Female 158 FV60 3 01:06:19 490 01:04:09 475
1654 Yasmin Tivey Female 159 FOPEN 73 01:06:20 491 01:03:41 466
793 Graham Howell Male 333 MV65 7 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:06:21 492 01:06:11 526
555 Colin Bodimeade Male 334 MV70 4 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 01:06:25 493 01:04:49 493
1807 Peter Roberts Male 335 MOPEN 142 E C HERITAGE LTD 01:06:26 494 01:03:36 464
270 Alexandra Ehlen Female 160 FV40 40 01:06:33 495 01:06:12 527
433 Frances Hunt Female 161 FOPEN 74 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:06:34 496 01:03:38 465
272 Karine Ellis Female 162 FV40 41 01:06:34 497 01:06:10 525
943 Cameron Ormesher Male 336 MOPEN 143 01:06:37 498 01:03:47 470
115 Rachel Brooke Female 163 FV45 23 01:06:40 499 01:05:52 516
705 David Fox Male 337 MV50 49 TAMPOPO 01:06:47 500 01:05:40 509
44 Jenny Beasant Female 164 FV55 7 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:06:54 501 01:05:41 511
1917 Andy Watson Male 338 MV50 50 01:06:57 502 01:05:17 502
1610 Audrey Stocker Female 165 FV40 42 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:06:58 503 01:04:21 481
1821 Simon Rushton Male 339 MV50 51 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:07:06 504 01:04:09 474
232 Kirstine Derrick Female 166 FV45 24 01:07:07 505 01:04:19 479
513 Khider Amazigh Male 340 MV65 8 01:07:10 506 01:06:32 541
594 Katherine Cox Female 167 FV45 25 01:07:16 507 01:04:57 498
552 Ian Blakebrough Male 341 MV65 9 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 01:07:16 508 01:06:15 528
1688 Megan Warburton Female 168 FOPEN 75 01:07:19 509 01:05:02 499
1972 Isabelle Sloss Female 169 FOPEN 76 NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE 01:07:21 510 01:04:40 489
1869 John Stimpson Male 342 MOPEN 144 STOKE FIT 01:07:22 511 01:06:25 537
1815 Sam Roscoe Male 343 MOPEN 145 ROBERTS 01:07:25 512 01:04:26 484
1599 Shelagh Stelfox Female 170 FV50 16 DAVENHAM RUNNING BUDDIES 01:07:26 513 01:06:22 534
1634 Fiona Taylor Female 171 FV40 43 01:07:27 514 01:06:32 542
617 Simon Cooper Male 344 MV60 12 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 01:07:30 515 01:05:43 512
1532 Su Russell Female 172 FV50 17 01:07:33 516 01:07:04 550
1486 Susan Reeves Female 173 FV50 18 01:07:33 517 01:07:05 551
1857 Howard Smith Male 345 MV55 32 01:07:34 518 01:07:30 562
1635 Mandy Taylor Female 174 FV45 26 01:07:34 519 01:07:30 561
289 Susan Farrar Female 175 FV55 8 01:07:35 520 01:05:33 505
403 Ginny Hibbert Female 176 FV45 27 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:07:36 521 01:06:29 539
198 Grace Crawford Female 177 FOPEN 77 01:07:36 522 01:06:48 545
783 Simon Hooton Male 346 MV45 49 01:07:36 523 01:06:29 540
360 Sarah Gulliford Female 178 FOPEN 78 01:07:36 524 01:04:34 486
1439 Laura Parsloe Female 179 FOPEN 79 01:07:36 525 01:06:49 546
150 Rachel Cartwright Female 180 FV40 44 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:07:39 526 01:06:00 520
1312 Clare Lowery Female 181 FV55 9 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:07:39 527 01:06:01 521
1502 Leona Ritchie Female 182 FOPEN 80 01:07:40 528 01:04:37 488
1407 Katie Nesbitt-Hancock Female 183 FOPEN 81 RESOLUTION RUNNERS 01:07:45 529 01:05:04 501
1549 Kathryn Sharp Female 184 FV45 28 TEAM SHARPY 01:07:50 530 01:07:31 564
1837 Neil Sharp Male 347 MV45 50 TEAM SHARPY 01:07:51 531 01:07:31 563
692 Craig Fell Male 348 MOPEN 146 01:07:58 532 01:05:45 514
836 Geoff Kerr Male 349 MOPEN 147 01:07:58 533 01:05:44 513
586 Steven Caley Male 350 MV40 45 01:07:58 534 01:05:45 515
1679 Alison Walker Female 185 FOPEN 82 01:08:01 535 01:06:18 532
518 James Ashton Male 351 MV45 51 01:08:03 536 01:07:18 558
107 Laura Brinton Female 186 FV40 45 TEAM JURUPA 01:08:06 537 01:06:00 519
1366 Graham Plant Male 352 MV55 33 01:08:09 538 01:05:59 518
1385 Ann Morrissey Female 187 FV50 19 01:08:10 539 0
1413 Lorraine Noble Female 188 FV55 10 01:08:10 540 01:05:19 504
216 Jane Dasgupta Female 189 FV45 29 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:08:12 541 01:06:18 531
459 Wendy Jones Female 190 FV45 30 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:08:12 542 01:06:19 533
1900 Paul Turgoose Male 353 MV50 52 01:08:13 543 01:07:59 583
385 Alice Harwood Female 191 FOPEN 83 ALICE HARWOOD 01:08:15 544 01:06:18 530
336 Sarah Glazebrook Female 192 FOPEN 84 RUN MIDDLEWICH 01:08:18 545 01:08:13 595
38 Narinda Barry Female 193 FOPEN 85 01:08:21 546 01:07:18 557
390 Steph Healy Female 194 FV40 46 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 01:08:22 547 01:08:10 590
1378 Dipika Morgan Female 195 FV40 47 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:08:23 548 01:06:16 529
1437 Laura Pani Female 196 FV40 48 01:08:23 549 01:08:10 591
1845 David Shilling Male 354 MV65 10 01:08:25 550 01:07:46 571
437 Amy Illingworth Female 197 FOPEN 86 01:08:26 551 01:06:25 536
864 John Macdonald Smith Male 355 MV45 52 01:08:29 552 01:07:41 569
427 James Blundell Male 356 MOPEN 148 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:08:31 553 01:06:02 522
872 Neil Marshall Male 357 MOPEN 149 01:08:33 554 01:07:37 567
1834 Fred Seth-Smith Male 358 MV50 53 01:08:36 555 01:08:00 586
689 Steve Farrell Male 359 MV45 53 RESOLUTION RUNNERS 01:08:38 556 01:06:10 524
335 Charlotte Gibney Female 198 FOPEN 87 01:08:40 557 01:07:52 574
1341 Jennifer Mcarthur Female 199 FOPEN 88 01:08:41 558 01:05:39 508
442 Helen Jeffrey Female 200 FOPEN 89 01:08:42 559 01:07:54 575
883 Daniel Mcgonigle Male 360 MOPEN 150 01:08:42 560 01:05:40 510
114 Rebecca Bromley-Woods Female 201 FV45 31 01:08:46 561 01:07:45 570
967 Tregarran Percival Male 361 MOPEN 151 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:08:48 562 01:05:56 517
219 Harriet Davies Female 202 FOPEN 90 01:08:52 563 01:06:56 547
1650 Richard Taylor Male 362 MV40 46 01:08:56 564 01:07:55 577
966 Michael Percival Male 363 MOPEN 152 01:08:57 565 01:07:58 581
1748 Emily Wilson Female 203 FOPEN 91 01:08:57 566 01:07:58 582
964 David Percival Male 364 MOPEN 153 01:08:58 567 01:07:59 584
1871 Rob Stokes Male 365 MOPEN 154 01:08:58 568 01:07:11 552
535 Carl Barton Male 366 MV45 54 01:09:03 569 01:07:22 559
1627 Katharine Taggart Female 204 FOPEN 92 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:09:05 570 01:07:13 553
411 Verity Hodgson Female 205 FV60 4 01:09:09 571 01:06:05 523
84 Sandra Bowles Female 206 FV40 49 RUN MIDDLEWICH 01:09:09 572 01:09:04 617
977 Ian Pledge Male 367 MV50 54 SLPT 01:09:10 573 01:07:26 560
1363 Lisa Miles Female 207 FV45 32 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:09:10 574 01:06:27 538
1746 Katy Wardle Female 208 FOPEN 93 01:09:15 575 01:06:23 535
562 Richard Bradburn Male 368 MV45 55 01:09:18 576 01:07:55 576
252 Lindsay Downing Female 209 FOPEN 94 01:09:18 577 01:09:06 618
1360 Alison Metcalfe Female 210 FV50 20 01:09:18 578 01:08:06 587
1393 Claire Mullock Female 211 FV40 50 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:09:18 579 01:07:17 556
192 Victoria Coughlin Female 212 FOPEN 95 TEAM ENDEAVOUR RUNNING CLUB 01:09:20 580 01:08:11 592
1329 Katherine Marlow Female 213 FOPEN 96 01:09:20 581 01:07:33 565
89 Sarah Bradburn Female 214 FV45 33 01:09:20 582 01:07:58 580
974 Mark Pilliner Male 369 MV50 55 VALE ROYAL AC 01:09:22 583 01:08:41 608
1457 Jane Pilliner Female 215 FV50 21 01:09:22 584 01:08:41 607
429 Kathryn Hughes Female 216 FOPEN 97 01:09:22 585 01:06:36 544
737 John Grobicki Male 370 MV50 56 RUN MIDDLEWICH 01:09:24 586 01:09:20 634
873 Pete Marshall Male 371 MV60 13 01:09:26 587 01:06:34 543
481 Sophie Lamper Female 217 FOPEN 98 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:09:27 588 01:07:52 573
426 Rosie Hudson Female 218 FV45 34 01:09:34 589 01:08:24 604
1490 Sian Renold Female 219 FV40 51 01:09:35 590 01:08:16 597
1515 Gill Rodgers Female 220 FV45 35 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 01:09:37 591 01:07:56 579
415 Sue Holt Female 221 FV45 36 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 01:09:37 592 01:07:56 578
1946 Alex Wood Male 372 MOPEN 155 01:09:39 593 01:06:57 548
309 Emma Foster Female 222 FOPEN 99 01:09:44 594 01:09:11 624
463 Julia Kasmire Female 223 FOPEN 100 01:09:45 595 01:08:16 599
807 Martin Isherwood-Smith Male 373 MOPEN 156 01:09:48 596 01:09:16 633
785 Mark Hopwood Male 374 MV55 34 01:09:50 597 01:08:46 609
109 Debbie Broad Female 224 FV40 52 RUN MIDDLEWICH 01:09:51 598 01:09:45 641
944 Charles Arthur Ormesher Male 375 MOPEN 157 01:09:54 599 01:07:03 549
1411 Jane Nicholson Female 225 FV50 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:09:56 600 01:07:39 568
1559 Rachel Shoukair Female 226 FV45 37 01:10:03 601 01:09:06 619
1618 Anne Summerfield Female 227 FV45 38 01:10:07 602 01:07:15 555
1512 Clare Robinson Female 228 FOPEN 101 01:10:08 603 01:08:20 603
1676 Anne-Clare Wadsworth Female 229 FV40 53 ENVISION ELVES 01:10:08 604 01:08:32 606
568 Kevin Brodigan Male 376 MV45 56 01:10:09 605 01:08:18 601
113 Lisa Brodigan Female 230 FV45 39 01:10:09 606 01:08:18 602
1947 Andrew Wood Male 377 MV45 57 01:10:13 607 01:07:59 585
576 Girvan Burnside Male 378 MV45 58 01:10:17 608 01:08:29 605
5 Val Aherne Female 231 FV55 11 01:10:18 609 01:09:41 640
1580 Peter Smith Male 379 MV40 47 01:10:19 610 01:07:15 554
1711 Andrea Wellings Female 232 FV45 40 DISLEY RUNNERS 01:10:19 611 01:09:14 632
337 Adele Gold Female 233 FV40 54 KIRKBY MILERS 01:10:22 612 01:08:06 588
1612 Emma Stopford Female 234 FOPEN 102 01:10:25 613 01:08:16 598
1908 Eddie Vine Male 380 MV40 48 01:10:27 614 01:09:35 638
1674 Susan Vine Female 235 FV40 55 01:10:27 615 01:09:36 639
1658 Sharon Toolin Female 236 FV40 56 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:10:29 616 01:07:36 566
1713 Elsa West Female 237 FV45 41 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:10:33 617 01:08:14 596
25 Sarah Taylor Female 238 FV40 57 01:10:35 618 01:09:34 637
303 Janine Fletcher Female 239 FV40 58 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:10:43 619 01:07:52 572
1483 Elin Rees Female 240 FOPEN 103 01:10:49 620 01:10:23 661
1382 Sara Morris Female 241 FV45 42 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:10:54 621 01:08:17 600
318 Sandra Freeman Female 242 FV50 23 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:10:55 622 01:09:02 616
1456 Louise Picken Female 243 FV45 43 01:10:56 623 01:08:09 589
189 Ali Cormack Female 244 FOPEN 104 01:10:56 624 01:09:13 630
377 Holly Hargreaves Female 245 FOPEN 105 HOLLY HARGREAVES 01:10:57 625 01:09:14 631
259 Fiona Duckers Female 246 FV45 44 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:10:57 626 01:09:01 614
1808 James Robinson Male 381 MOPEN 158 01:10:58 627 01:09:31 636
1729 Melissa Whitworth Female 247 FV45 45 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:10:59 628 01:10:16 657
329 Tabitha Gardner Female 248 FV45 46 01:10:59 629 01:10:16 655
730 Stuart Grant Male 382 MOPEN 159 01:10:59 630 01:08:48 610
1730 Grainne Wiggan Female 249 FV45 47 GRAINNE WIGGAN 01:10:59 631 01:10:16 656
350 Rimma Grant Female 250 FOPEN 106 01:11:00 632 01:08:49 611
1548 Kelly Senior Female 251 FV40 59 01:11:04 633 01:10:30 669
1547 Elizabeth Selby Female 252 FV40 60 01:11:07 634 01:08:12 593
1376 Alexandra Moore Female 253 FV45 48 THIS MUM CAN RUN 01:11:07 635 01:08:12 594
782 Ewan Holton Male 383 MV40 49 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:11:10 636 01:09:12 627
394 Claire Hebblethwaite Female 254 FV40 61 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:11:10 637 01:09:11 625
511 Stephen Allison Male 384 MOPEN 160 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:11:10 638 01:09:10 622
1373 Loz Mollart Female 255 FOPEN 107 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:11:10 639 01:09:12 626
712 Rob Garner Male 385 MV40 50 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:11:10 640 01:09:10 623
16 Amanda Anderson-Holton Female 256 FV40 62 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:11:11 641 01:09:12 628
389 Kathryn Heald Female 257 FOPEN 108 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:11:22 642 01:10:10 651
1444 Louise Paulley Female 258 FV40 63 01:11:23 643 01:09:01 613
151 Sara Cassidy Female 259 FV40 64 01:11:23 644 01:09:02 615
1339 Emily Mcardle Female 260 FOPEN 109 HC21 01:11:29 645 01:10:35 671
1686 Katharine Warburton Female 261 FOPEN 110 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:11:37 646 01:11:29 682
29 Kate Ball Female 262 FOPEN 111 BALL 01:11:39 647 01:08:52 612
837 Ian King Male 386 MV55 35 01:11:40 648 01:10:05 648
1601 Justine Stevens Female 263 FV50 24 01:11:41 649 01:10:36 672
1403 Clare Naughton Female 264 FV60 5 01:11:42 650 01:10:23 660
21 Jayde Ashworth Female 265 FOPEN 112 01:11:44 651 01:11:23 681
439 Sarah Jackson Female 266 FV45 49 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 01:11:50 652 01:10:06 649
213 Marie Danby Female 267 FV40 65 01:11:52 653 01:09:12 629
137 Karen Cameron Female 268 FV50 25 01:11:52 654 01:11:07 679
178 Hannah Coates Female 269 FOPEN 113 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:11:56 655 01:10:28 665
1527 Jennifer Rowlands Female 270 FOPEN 114 01:12:01 656 01:11:37 684
149 Katrina Cartlidge Female 271 FOPEN 115 01:12:02 657 01:10:13 653
1552 Rachel Shaw Female 272 FOPEN 116 01:12:05 658 01:11:47 697
1419 Gillian O'boyle Female 273 FV45 50 01:12:07 659 01:10:33 670
906 Susan Gregory Female 274 FV40 66 01:12:10 660 01:09:09 621
736 Sam Denham Female 275 FV40 67 01:12:11 661 01:09:09 620
111 Helen Broadhurst Female 276 FOPEN 117 01:12:12 662 01:10:06 650
384 Sarah Hartley Wilson Female 277 FOPEN 118 01:12:14 663 01:09:54 642
757 Tony Hart Male 387 MV45 59 01:12:14 664 01:09:31 635
1361 Francis Lloyd Female 278 FOPEN 119 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:12:17 665 01:11:06 678
1445 Catherine Peake Female 279 FOPEN 120 CHESHIRE ACUPUNCTURE 01:12:18 666 01:10:04 645
176 Lynda Clifford Female 280 FV50 26 WINSTON RUNNERS 01:12:20 667 01:10:14 654
268 Denise Edwards Female 281 FV45 51 01:12:26 668 01:10:12 652
1702 Amanda Watmough Female 282 FV40 68 BOND GIRLS 01:12:28 669 01:10:20 659
1691 Rachael Ward Female 283 FOPEN 121 EPIGRAM 01:12:33 670 01:11:44 694
1422 Claire Odonnell Female 284 FV40 69 01:12:44 671 01:11:11 680
1369 Hannah Mistry Female 285 FOPEN 122 STK 01:12:45 672 01:12:37 718
348 Amanda Grant Female 286 FV40 70 BOND GIRLS 01:12:45 673 01:10:37 673
1464 Molly Poole Female 287 FOPEN 123 01:12:47 674 01:10:05 647
855 James Leybourn Male 388 MOPEN 161 01:12:47 675 01:10:04 644
1844 Simon Shelton Male 389 MOPEN 162 01:12:48 676 01:12:45 721
847 Laura Forker Female 288 FOPEN 124 01:12:50 677 01:09:55 643
224 Mary Davis Female 289 FV40 71 01:12:55 678 01:10:27 664
101 Michelle Brereton Female 290 FOPEN 125 HORRORNATION STREET 01:12:56 679 01:11:46 696
200 Charlotte Crick Female 291 FOPEN 126 01:12:56 680 01:11:00 677
1351 Victoria Bradley-Smith Female 292 FOPEN 127 HORRORNATION STREET 01:12:56 681 01:11:47 698
679 Stephen Edwards Male 390 MV45 60 HORRORNATION STREET 01:12:56 682 01:11:47 699
258 Katy Drew Female 293 FV45 52 RUN MIDDLEWICH 01:13:00 683 01:10:58 676
110 Rebecca Broadbent Female 294 FOPEN 128 THIS MUM CAN FITNESS 01:13:00 684 01:10:04 646
1397 Clare Mycock Female 295 FOPEN 129 01:13:07 685 01:10:29 666
921 Steven Mycock Male 391 MOPEN 163 01:13:07 686 01:10:29 667
1692 Rachel Wardle Female 296 FOPEN 130 01:13:08 687 01:10:17 658
1541 Nicola Brown Female 297 FOPEN 131 BURY AC 01:13:09 688 01:10:58 675
596 Patrick Cassidy Male 392 MV45 61 KNUTSFORD HARRIERS 01:13:15 689 01:10:29 668
945 Howard Ormesher Male 393 MV50 57 01:13:15 690 01:10:27 663
957 Chris Pawley Male 394 MV45 62 RUN MIDDLEWICH 01:13:23 691 01:13:20 745
1473 Frances Procter Female 298 FOPEN 132 01:13:29 692 01:13:04 730
891 Robert Mcnutt Male 395 MV50 58 01:13:30 693 01:12:56 726
1655 Laxmi Tiwari Female 299 FOPEN 133 TAMPOPO 01:13:33 694 01:12:26 709
592 Chris Carter Male 396 MV65 11 01:13:33 695 01:11:39 689
1480 Helen Redmond Female 300 FOPEN 134 01:13:37 696 01:13:11 735
301 Sarah Flack Female 301 FOPEN 135 01:13:38 697 01:13:12 736
1347 Christine Mckillop Female 302 FV60 6 MCK AND CO 01:13:41 698 01:10:50 674
182 Kerry Colls Female 303 FV50 27 REMEMBERING NELL 01:13:58 699 01:11:53 702
204 Joanne Cross Female 304 FV40 72 RESOLUTION RUNNERS 01:13:59 700 01:11:48 701
127 Michelle Bulmer Female 305 FV40 73 01:13:59 701 01:11:48 700
1725 Jill Whittaker Female 306 FV60 7 01:14:08 702 01:11:37 685
1551 Helen Shaw Female 307 FV50 28 01:14:11 703 01:11:40 691
491 Rachel Leslie Female 308 FV45 53 REMEMBERING NELL 01:14:11 704 01:12:06 704
1302 Megan Lloyd Female 309 FOPEN 136 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:14:11 705 01:13:00 728
497 Ann Marie Lindsley Female 310 FOPEN 137 01:14:14 706 01:13:42 754
1668 Fiona Ulph Female 311 FV40 74 01:14:16 707 01:13:43 757
1684 Joanne Walsh Female 312 FV40 75 01:14:18 708 01:12:28 714
98 Jenny Brammer Female 313 FV60 8 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:14:19 709 01:12:01 703
469 Kathryn Kennedy Female 314 FV50 29 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:14:25 710 01:11:33 683
1884 Stephen Tatlock Male 397 MV60 14 01:14:35 711 01:13:10 733
1630 Barbara Tatlock Female 315 FV60 9 01:14:35 712 01:13:10 734
1759 Samantha Woodward Female 316 FV45 54 01:14:36 713 01:11:38 686
1697 Vicky Wassall Female 317 FV50 30 01:14:36 714 01:11:38 687
1359 Sharon Metcalf Female 318 FV50 31 01:14:37 715 01:11:38 688
1887 Chris Thompson Male 398 MOPEN 164 01:14:41 716 01:11:41 693
784 Jonathan Hope Male 399 MOPEN 165 01:14:42 717 01:11:40 690
1643 Kim Thompson Female 319 FOPEN 138 01:14:42 718 01:11:41 692
1696 Gemma Wassall Female 320 FOPEN 139 01:14:43 719 01:11:44 695
251 Bronagh Dowdall Female 321 FV40 76 01:14:44 720 01:13:54 763
1390 Marie Motley Female 322 FV50 32 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:14:45 721 01:12:27 711
1498 Rachel Rick Female 323 FV55 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:14:45 722 01:12:28 716
1415 Eunice Nopondo Female 324 FV50 33 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:14:45 723 01:12:28 713
117 Rhian Broomhead Female 325 FOPEN 140 01:14:46 724 01:12:47 724
1569 Joanne Slinger Female 326 FOPEN 141 01:14:46 725 01:12:46 723
1372 Marloes Molinger Female 327 FOPEN 142 01:14:46 726 01:12:45 722
1492 Alexandra Richardson Female 328 FOPEN 143 01:14:48 727 01:13:56 765
53 Ana´s Benadie Female 329 FOPEN 144 REMEMBERING NELL 01:14:48 728 01:13:57 767
190 Rachel Costello Female 330 FV40 77 01:14:49 729 01:14:43 806
42 Eema Bayar Female 331 FOPEN 145 TAMPOPO 01:14:52 730 01:10:25 662
480 Vanessa Lally Female 332 FOPEN 146 01:14:52 731 01:12:12 706
222 Sarah Davies-Mccumaskey Female 333 FOPEN 147 01:14:52 732 01:12:12 705
245 Francesca Done Female 334 FOPEN 148 01:15:00 733 01:14:05 773
1840 Brian Shaw Male 400 MOPEN 166 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 01:15:01 734 01:14:08 785
1553 Rachel Shaw Female 335 FOPEN 149 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 01:15:01 735 01:14:07 784
60 Georgina Berry Female 336 FOPEN 150 01:15:02 736 01:14:07 782
483 Elizabeth Land Female 337 FV40 78 01:15:05 737 01:12:35 717
685 John Evans Male 401 MV55 36 01:15:08 738 01:13:04 731
465 Charlotte Kelly Female 338 FOPEN 151 TINY PRANCERS 01:15:12 739 01:14:08 787
443 Aisha Jenkinson Female 339 FOPEN 152 TAMPOPO 01:15:13 740 01:14:07 778
1306 Alison Lord Female 340 FOPEN 153 01:15:14 741 01:13:19 740
19 Jane Ash Female 341 FV40 79 GATLEY RUNNERS 01:15:14 742 01:13:20 743
239 Sara Di Domenico Female 342 FOPEN 154 01:15:17 743 01:14:00 769
1493 Amy Richardson Female 343 FOPEN 155 01:15:17 744 01:14:27 794
1591 Helen Speed Female 344 FOPEN 156 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 01:15:20 745 01:12:26 710
905 Claire Tapper Female 345 FV45 55 01:15:20 746 01:12:27 712
1920 David Webb Male 402 MOPEN 167 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 01:15:21 747 01:12:25 708
1959 Anthony Wrigley Male 403 MV40 51 01:15:21 748 01:14:26 793
90 Mags Bradbury Female 346 FV40 80 01:15:22 749 01:14:26 792
1893 Tony Tonks Male 404 MV45 63 ROBERTS 01:15:22 750 01:12:23 707
33 Rebecca Barker Female 347 FOPEN 157 01:15:28 751 01:12:28 715
215 Lucy Darling Female 348 FV40 81 01:15:30 752 01:12:44 720
9 Rachel Aitken Female 349 FV40 82 01:15:30 753 01:12:42 719
292 Bethany Fay Female 350 FOPEN 158 THE WINNER 01:15:33 754 01:12:56 725
32 Liz Barclay Female 351 FV40 83 01:15:33 755 01:12:56 727
681 Andrew Emuss Male 405 MV50 59 01:15:35 756 01:13:09 732
470 Catherine Kenny Female 352 FV40 84 01:15:37 757 01:13:52 762
927 Philip Newcombe Male 406 MV40 52 01:15:37 758 01:13:16 738
1632 Anke Taylor Female 353 FV50 34 01:15:39 759 01:14:50 807
1965 Jan Mealand Female 354 FV50 35 01:15:39 760 01:13:12 737
900 Anthony Milligan Male 407 MV55 37 01:15:39 761 01:14:55 808
1915 Christopher Warren Male 408 MV45 64 TEAM SUE 01:15:40 762 01:13:50 761
1693 Rebecca Warren Female 355 FV45 56 TEAM SUE 01:15:40 763 01:13:50 760
1755 Susan Wood Female 356 FV55 13 01:15:43 764 01:13:24 749
4 Peggy Aherne Female 357 FOPEN 159 01:15:44 765 01:15:07 812
654 Paul Dewick Male 409 MV40 53 01:15:47 766 01:15:24 818
22 Eli Atkinson Female 358 FOPEN 160 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:15:47 767 01:13:19 741
664 James Donlan Male 410 MV40 54 01:15:50 768 01:14:37 802
247 Vicky Donlan Female 359 FV50 36 01:15:51 769 01:14:38 803
1496 Sara Richardson Female 360 FV50 37 01:15:57 770 01:13:02 729
493 Claire Lewis Female 361 FOPEN 161 01:15:57 771 01:13:17 739
1616 Elizabeth Stutchbury Female 362 FOPEN 162 01:15:57 772 01:14:39 804
1583 Sarah Mears Female 363 FV40 85 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:15:57 773 01:14:06 775
17 Karen Andrew Female 364 FV50 38 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:15:57 774 01:14:06 774
1839 Peter Sharratt Male 411 MV65 12 01:15:58 775 01:13:56 764
1864 Ian Statter Male 412 MV45 65 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:16:01 776 01:13:21 747
1401 Lisa Napier Female 365 FOPEN 163 01:16:01 777 01:13:20 744
248 Victoria Donlan Female 366 FV45 57 01:16:01 778 01:13:19 742
1429 Dawn Owen Female 367 FV50 39 RESOLUTION RUNNERS 01:16:01 779 01:13:21 746
1766 Emma Wright Female 368 FOPEN 164 RESOLUTION RUNNERS 01:16:03 780 01:13:21 748
1802 David Roberts Male 413 MV50 60 01:16:09 781 01:15:27 822
41 Amy Battman Female 369 FOPEN 165 01:16:16 782 01:15:07 813
1537 Rachel Sanig Female 370 FOPEN 166 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 01:16:16 783 01:15:06 811
631 Christopher Dace Male 414 MOPEN 168 01:16:16 784 01:15:08 814
417 Lise Hopwood Female 371 FV55 14 01:16:17 785 01:15:13 816
65 Sue Bickerton Female 372 FV45 58 01:16:17 786 01:16:12 842
608 David Clowes Male 415 MV40 55 01:16:18 787 01:13:57 766
958 Matthew Payne Male 416 MOPEN 169 TEAM AWESOME 01:16:18 788 01:13:40 753
240 Susan Dickinson Female 373 FV45 59 SCARAB TRI 01:16:20 789 01:14:57 810
423 Dawn Howarth Female 374 FV50 40 01:16:20 790 01:14:56 809
1890 Kevin Threlfall Male 417 MV40 56 01:16:21 791 01:14:17 789
1458 Heather Pimblott Female 375 FV55 15 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:16:25 792 01:15:47 828
246 Megan Done Female 376 FOPEN 167 01:16:25 793 01:16:08 839
269 Joanne Edwards Female 377 FV55 16 VALE ROYAL AC 01:16:26 794 01:16:09 840
526 John Bamforth Male 418 MV65 13 01:16:26 795 01:15:23 817
1425 Sarah Oram Female 378 FV45 60 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:16:26 796 01:16:06 838
267 Hayley Edge Female 379 FOPEN 168 CROSSFIT SILK 01:16:26 797 01:13:39 751
941 Stuart Oram Male 419 MV40 57 01:16:26 798 01:16:06 837
991 Doug Reay Male 420 MOPEN 170 CROSSFIT SILK 01:16:27 799 01:13:40 752
374 Patricia Hanley Female 380 FV65 2 01:16:27 800 01:13:37 750
1554 Linda Sheldon Female 381 FV45 61 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:16:28 801 01:13:58 768
1948 Simon Woods Male 421 MV50 61 01:16:30 802 01:15:29 823
1687 Maureen Warburton Female 382 FV60 10 01:16:30 803 01:16:22 845
588 Stephen Callender Male 422 MV55 38 01:16:32 804 01:14:18 790
185 Amanda Morgan Female 383 FOPEN 169 MANCHESTER HARRIERS AC 01:16:34 805 01:14:22 791
57 Lisa Bentham Female 384 FOPEN 170 01:16:34 806 01:14:37 801
1510 Zoe Robertson Female 385 FOPEN 171 01:16:35 807 01:14:37 800
451 Gill Jones Female 386 FV45 62 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:16:39 808 01:14:08 786
1481 Celia Reed Female 387 FV55 17 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:16:39 809 01:14:04 770
492 Brenda Lewis Female 388 FV55 18 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:16:39 810 01:14:08 788
235 Emma Dewhurst Female 389 FOPEN 172 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:16:40 811 01:14:07 777
1678 Michelle Walkden Female 390 FOPEN 173 01:16:40 812 01:16:32 851
541 James Bell Male 423 MV50 62 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:16:40 813 01:14:07 783
128 Diane Burgess Female 391 FV45 63 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:16:40 814 01:14:04 771
575 Brian Burgess Male 424 MV45 66 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:16:40 815 01:14:05 772
152 Samantha Catarelli Female 392 FOPEN 174 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:16:40 816 01:14:07 779
604 Jonathan Clarke Male 425 MV50 63 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:16:40 817 01:14:07 780
1896 Lee Townley Male 426 MV40 58 01:16:40 818 01:13:44 758
225 Jackie Dearden Female 393 FV45 64 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:16:41 819 01:14:06 776
1412 Karen Nobes Female 394 FV45 65 OH DEER 01:16:45 820 01:13:44 759
380 Margaret Harris Female 395 FV40 86 01:16:58 821 01:15:25 821
342 Lesley Goodall Female 396 FV60 11 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:17:03 822 01:14:07 781
184 Clare Coney Female 397 FV40 87 01:17:10 823 01:15:09 815
45 Gail Bebbington Female 398 FV45 66 01:17:10 824 01:15:25 819
758 Chris Haye Male 427 MV45 67 01:17:11 825 01:15:25 820
919 Craig Murray Male 428 MOPEN 171 01:17:11 826 01:16:51 854
1740 Lauren Williamson Female 399 FOPEN 175 01:17:12 827 01:13:42 755
644 Chris Davison Male 429 MOPEN 172 01:17:12 828 01:13:42 756
902 James Mills Male 430 MOPEN 173 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:17:16 829 01:14:31 796
407 Nicola Hindle Female 400 FOPEN 176 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:17:16 830 01:14:32 797
406 Andrea Hill-Jones Female 401 FOPEN 177 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:17:17 831 01:17:02 858
302 Alison Fletcher Female 402 FV40 88 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:17:17 832 01:14:30 795
362 Kayleigh Gundersen Female 403 FOPEN 178 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:17:18 833 01:14:33 798
181 Suzi Collins Female 404 FOPEN 179 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:17:19 834 01:14:34 799
1513 Leslie Robinson Female 405 FOPEN 180 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 01:17:24 835 01:15:43 826
1320 Richard Harrison Male 431 MOPEN 174 RUN MACCLESFIELD 01:17:26 836 01:16:25 849
1716 Susie Weston Female 406 FV50 41 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 01:17:30 837 01:17:19 864
1427 Jenny Osborne Female 407 FV45 67 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:17:32 838 01:16:11 841
370 Steph Hampson Female 408 FOPEN 181 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:17:32 839 01:16:12 843
299 Rachel Finch Female 409 FOPEN 182 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:17:32 840 01:16:12 844
1430 Francesca Owen Female 410 FV45 68 GATLEY RUNNERS 01:17:45 841 01:17:03 859
652 Lou Della Rocca Male 432 MV40 59 01:17:49 842 01:14:43 805
139 Charlotte Canlin Female 411 FV40 89 01:17:49 843 01:16:32 850
1461 Susan Pollard Female 412 FV40 90 01:17:59 844 01:15:46 827
193 Lorraine Cowan Female 413 FV50 42 01:18:02 845 01:16:34 853
1829 Kathryn Smith Female 414 FV40 91 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:18:03 846 01:17:54 874
408 Natalia Hipolito Jones Female 415 FV40 92 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:18:03 847 01:16:55 855
205 Caroline Cunnellon Female 416 FV45 69 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:18:04 848 01:17:55 875
803 Mark Hunter Male 433 MV45 68 LYMM RUNNERS 01:18:05 849 01:17:54 873
1454 Alison Phillips Female 417 FV45 70 01:18:07 850 01:17:46 872
125 Claire Buckler Female 418 FV40 93 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:18:09 851 01:15:38 824
1509 Megan Roberts-Lewis Female 419 FOPEN 183 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:18:10 852 01:15:39 825
294 Carol Fell Female 420 FV65 3 LYMM RUNNERS 01:18:12 853 01:17:06 861
473 Alice King Female 421 FOPEN 184 01:18:22 854 01:17:04 860
1534 Sepeedeh Saleh Female 422 FOPEN 185 01:18:23 855 01:15:53 830
393 Zoe Heaton Female 423 FV45 71 01:18:23 856 01:15:54 831
682 Niall Enright Male 434 MV55 39 01:18:32 857 01:18:07 882
133 Rachel Byrne Female 424 FOPEN 186 HC21 01:18:35 858 01:17:58 877
1764 Sarah Worthington Female 425 FV45 72 01:18:39 859 01:16:23 846
1954 Lee Worthington Male 435 MV50 64 01:18:39 860 01:16:24 848
1605 Laura Stevenson Female 426 FV50 43 LYMM RUNNERS 01:18:44 861 01:18:00 879
499 Joanne Liston Female 427 FV40 94 MARK LISTON 01:18:44 862 01:18:01 880
1504 Elliw Roberts Female 428 FOPEN 187 01:18:57 863 01:16:03 836
160 Bren Chappell Female 429 FV55 19 01:19:00 864 01:15:50 829
161 Sarah Chappell Female 430 FOPEN 188 01:19:00 865 01:16:03 835
599 Tony Chappell Male 436 MV65 14 01:19:01 866 01:16:02 834
27 Nadine Baker Female 431 FV50 44 01:19:03 867 01:17:16 862
523 Steve Baker Male 437 MV50 65 01:19:04 868 01:17:17 863
1756 Pam Mcluskie Female 432 FV45 73 01:19:06 869 01:15:57 832
494 Sarah Lewis Female 433 FV45 74 01:19:07 870 01:15:58 833
203 Helen Cross Female 434 FOPEN 189 01:19:14 871 01:16:24 847
372 Angela Hanily Female 435 FV45 75 01:19:14 872 01:16:59 856
373 Grace Hanily Female 436 FOPEN 190 01:19:15 873 01:17:00 857
1700 Beckie Waterton Female 437 FOPEN 191 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:19:18 874 01:17:24 867
220 Laura Davies Female 438 FOPEN 192 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:19:19 875 01:17:24 866
1768 Lisa Wright Female 439 FV45 76 01:19:20 876 01:17:20 865
1590 Kylie Spark Female 440 FV40 95 01:19:22 877 01:18:37 891
1675 Kirsty Vis Female 441 FV45 77 LYMM RUNNERS 01:19:22 878 01:18:37 890
1334 Jennifer Mason Female 442 FOPEN 193 01:19:22 879 01:16:32 852
669 Richard Duddell Male 438 MV50 66 01:19:24 880 01:18:09 883
1350 Ami Mcnamee Female 443 FOPEN 194 TEAM PAULA 01:19:25 881 01:18:52 897
593 Steve Carter Male 439 MV50 67 TEAM CARTER 01:19:35 882 01:19:13 907
717 Allan Gibbs-Monaghan Male 440 MV40 60 EAZA FAM RUNNING CLUB 01:19:44 883 01:17:40 871
1903 Mark Valentine Male 441 MV55 40 01:19:44 884 01:17:36 869
264 Gemma Dyson Female 444 FOPEN 195 01:19:52 885 01:18:59 900
1530 Faye Ruscoe Female 445 FOPEN 196 01:19:52 886 01:19:00 901
118 Jackie Broughton Female 446 FV55 20 01:20:04 887 01:18:19 884
1337 Louise Matthews Female 447 FOPEN 197 01:20:07 888 01:18:40 892
187 Samantha Cooper Female 448 FOPEN 198 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 01:20:09 889 01:18:22 885
1662 Cath Trigwell Female 449 FV50 45 01:20:13 890 01:19:03 903
1856 Graham Smith Male 442 MV50 68 TROTTERS 01:20:15 891 01:18:05 881
404 Deborah Hill Female 450 FV40 96 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:20:16 892 01:18:23 887
1564 Charlotte Sinkings Female 451 FOPEN 199 01:20:17 893 01:18:57 898
1571 Sue Smethurst Female 452 FV40 97 01:20:23 894 01:19:25 914
210 Yvonne Dale Female 453 FV45 78 01:20:28 895 01:17:37 870
102 Pamela Brereton Female 454 FV50 46 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:20:28 896 01:17:36 868
154 Nicci Chaddock Female 455 FOPEN 200 01:20:32 897 01:20:01 925
266 Sophie Edbrooke Female 456 FOPEN 201 01:20:32 898 01:20:01 926
1769 Mary Wright Female 457 FOPEN 202 01:20:32 899 01:20:00 924
1421 Emily O'connor Female 458 FV40 98 01:20:51 900 01:19:46 922
939 Dominic O'connor Male 443 MV45 69 KNUTSFORD 01:20:52 901 01:19:46 921
517 Paul Arrowsmith Male 444 MV50 69 01:20:52 902 01:18:35 889
100 Kate Brealey Female 459 FOPEN 203 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 01:20:54 903 01:19:13 908
1405 Kirsty Neale Female 460 FV40 99 01:20:59 904 01:17:56 876
462 Kate Karalius Female 461 FV45 79 01:21:00 905 01:18:23 886
62 Alison Bethel Female 462 FV45 80 01:21:00 906 01:17:58 878
212 Alycia Dalmas Female 463 FOPEN 204 REMEMBERING NELL 01:21:06 907 01:19:32 916
1387 Joanna Morton Female 464 FOPEN 205 REMEMBERING NELL 01:21:07 908 01:19:33 917
1971 Samantha Willis Female 465 FOPEN 206 01:21:09 909 01:18:30 888
145 Penny Carroll Female 466 FV50 47 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:21:29 910 01:18:47 895
242 Jen Dixson Female 467 FV40 100 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:21:30 911 01:18:48 896
1477 Claire Rayner Female 468 FOPEN 207 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:21:32 912 01:19:21 912
148 Rachel Carter Female 469 FV45 81 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:21:32 913 01:19:20 911
223 Gillian Davis Female 470 FV50 48 01:21:41 914 01:18:44 894
88 Jane Bozon Female 471 FV55 21 01:21:41 915 01:18:43 893
1597 Emma Stebbings Female 472 FOPEN 208 01:21:42 916 01:19:00 902
1736 Amy Williams Female 473 FOPEN 209 TEAM ENGLISH 01:21:42 917 01:18:59 899
1750 Susan Windeatt Female 474 FOPEN 210 01:21:50 918 01:19:13 906
391 Andrea Heath Female 475 FV50 49 SOUTH CHESHIRE TRIATHLETES 01:21:52 919 01:19:08 904
392 Hannah Heath Female 476 FOPEN 211 SOUTH CHESHIRE TRIATHLETES 01:21:52 920 01:19:08 905
199 Philippa Creighton Female 477 FV50 50 RUN MACCLESFIELD 01:21:53 921 01:20:54 938
1356 Deonne Mellett Female 478 FV40 101 01:21:56 922 01:19:27 915
1406 Dawn Needle Female 479 FV45 82 01:21:56 923 01:19:36 918
924 John Needle Male 445 MV45 70 01:21:57 924 01:19:36 919
310 Kate Foster Female 480 FV60 12 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:21:57 925 01:19:37 920
20 Claire Ashton Female 481 FOPEN 212 01:21:57 926 01:19:23 913
83 Jo Boulton Female 482 FV40 102 01:21:59 927 01:21:19 940
1765 Ann Wright Female 483 FV45 83 01:21:59 928 01:21:19 939
6 Amna Ahmed Female 484 FOPEN 213 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:22:11 929 01:19:14 909
1531 Diane Rushton Female 485 FV50 51 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:22:12 930 01:19:14 910
1399 Beth Naughton Female 486 FV40 103 01:22:24 931 01:20:52 937
1767 Laura Wright Female 487 FOPEN 214 01:22:24 932 01:20:52 936
853 Martin Lean Male 446 MV45 71 01:22:29 933 01:22:00 946
767 Sajith Hevamanage Male 447 MOPEN 175 01:22:29 934 01:22:01 948
929 James Nicklin Male 448 MOPEN 176 01:22:30 935 01:22:01 947
353 Karen Green Female 488 FV45 84 01:22:34 936 01:20:44 928
1511 Eva Robinshaw Female 489 FV45 85 HO HO HERE WE GO 01:22:53 937 01:20:45 929
94 Rebecca Bradley Female 490 FV40 104 01:23:03 938 01:20:51 935
1690 Lian Ward Female 491 FV40 105 01:23:04 939 01:19:59 923
1441 Carole Partington Female 492 FV55 22 01:23:10 940 01:22:35 951
485 Dianne Lawlor Female 493 FV45 86 01:23:10 941 01:22:35 952
261 Julia Dunlop Female 494 FV40 106 SANDBACH STRIDERS 01:23:13 942 01:20:48 932
1619 Tracey Surridge Female 495 FV50 52 01:23:13 943 01:20:49 933
1584 Susan Smith Female 496 FV55 23 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:23:19 944 01:20:48 931
771 Jonathan Hill Male 449 MV55 41 01:23:20 945 01:20:42 927
1826 Steven Salt Male 450 MV55 42 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:23:21 946 01:20:50 934
1536 Rachel Salt Female 497 FV45 87 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:23:22 947 01:20:47 930
1556 Cheryl Shepherd Female 498 FV45 88 01:23:28 948 01:22:20 950
1665 Kylie Turner Female 499 FV40 107 ENVISION ELVES 01:23:35 949 01:21:58 945
447 Helen Johnson Female 500 FOPEN 215 ENVISION ELVES 01:23:39 950 01:22:01 949
290 Helen Farrow Female 501 FV40 108 01:23:42 951 01:21:51 942
1416 Helen Normansell Female 502 FOPEN 216 01:23:42 952 01:21:51 943
93 Gina Bradley Female 503 FV40 109 01:23:42 953 01:21:52 944
358 Alice Gugenheim Female 504 FOPEN 217 TAMPOPO 01:23:56 954 01:22:53 956
254 Megan Downs Female 505 FOPEN 218 TAMPOPO 01:23:56 955 01:22:54 957
183 Ali Comline Female 506 FV40 110 01:24:06 956 01:23:40 964
1760 Lisa Woolfenden Female 507 FV45 89 01:24:07 957 01:23:40 965
1482 Amanda Rees Female 508 FV50 53 01:24:07 958 01:23:40 966
1315 Cathy Lynes Female 509 FV45 90 01:24:07 959 01:23:41 967
1521 Joanne Rookes Female 510 FV45 91 FOR MARTIN 01:24:21 960 01:23:20 960
1539 Tracy Savage Female 511 FV50 54 01:24:22 961 01:21:27 941
500 Athena Livesey Female 512 FOPEN 219 01:24:24 962 01:23:29 963
191 Natalie Cottrell Female 513 FOPEN 220 01:24:36 963 01:24:01 973
1508 Lisa Roberts Female 514 FOPEN 221 01:24:36 964 01:24:02 974
1624 Praksha Swinnerton Female 515 FV50 55 SANDBACH STRIDERS 01:24:36 965 01:24:02 975
827 Alexander Kelly Male 451 MOPEN 177 TINY PRANCERS 01:24:55 966 01:23:52 971
228 Marg Delaney Female 516 FV65 4 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:25:03 967 01:23:28 962
1701 Colette Watling Female 517 FV50 56 01:25:21 968 01:22:46 953
321 Karen Fuller Female 518 FV50 57 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 01:25:26 969 01:23:45 970
1561 Vicky Sim Female 519 FV45 92 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 01:25:27 970 01:23:41 968
1563 Laura Simpson Female 520 FOPEN 222 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 01:25:27 971 01:23:44 969
1753 Michelle Wood Female 521 FOPEN 223 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:25:30 972 01:22:48 955
35 Sarah Barnes Female 522 FV45 93 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:25:31 973 01:22:48 954
547 Darren Bidwell Male 452 MV40 61 DARREN PERSONAL 01:25:33 974 01:24:26 979
1659 Emma Toye Female 523 FOPEN 224 01:25:34 975 01:24:28 980
1600 Kelly Stephenson Female 524 FOPEN 225 01:25:39 976 01:25:15 990
1681 Bridget Wall Female 525 FV45 94 01:25:39 977 01:25:16 991
126 Laura Buckley Female 526 FOPEN 226 RUN MUMMY RUN 01:25:49 978 01:22:56 958
174 Wyn Clayton Female 527 FV70 1 WOMEN ON THE RUN 01:26:03 979 01:23:27 961
450 Emma Jones Female 528 FOPEN 227 REMEMBERING NELL 01:26:06 980 01:23:57 972
410 Grace Hodgson Female 529 FOPEN 228 01:26:10 981 01:23:05 959
1585 Laura Sneddon Female 530 FOPEN 229 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 01:26:27 982 01:24:45 984
1540 Sharon Scanlon Female 531 FOPEN 230 DAVENHAM RUNNING BUDDIES 01:26:32 983 01:26:14 999
624 Mark Crean Male 453 MV40 62 01:26:32 984 01:26:15 1000
647 Amy Morphfed Female 532 FV40 111 01:26:38 985 01:24:23 976
754 Peter Harris Male 454 MV65 15 REMEMBERING NELL 01:26:38 986 01:24:37 981
946 Colin Owen Male 455 MV50 70 GATLEY RUNNERS 01:26:49 987 01:26:07 997
904 Paul Mitchell Male 456 MOPEN 178 GATLEY RUNNERS 01:26:49 988 01:26:08 998
378 Sarah Harley Female 533 FOPEN 231 01:26:54 989 01:24:44 982
752 Gareth Harley Male 457 MOPEN 179 01:26:54 990 01:24:44 983
276 Stephanie Eustis Female 534 FOPEN 232 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 01:27:07 991 01:25:25 994
7 Jennie Ainsworth Female 535 FOPEN 233 01:27:16 992 01:26:00 996
1812 Jacob Rookes Male 458 MOPEN 180 FOR MARTIN 01:27:22 993 01:26:22 1002
1331 Gill Martin Female 536 FOPEN 234 01:27:25 994 01:25:20 992
332 Gemma Gerrish Female 537 FOPEN 235 01:27:25 995 01:25:20 993
226 Jacqueline Del Pistoia Female 538 FV40 112 01:27:30 996 01:24:25 977
1557 Louise Shield Female 539 FOPEN 236 01:27:30 997 01:24:26 978
1732 Sophie Wilcockson Female 540 FV45 95 SEPEEDEH SALEH 01:27:31 998 01:25:01 986
291 Rachel Farrow Female 541 FV40 113 DPR 01:27:39 999 01:24:53 985
197 Abbie Crawford Female 542 FOPEN 237 01:27:49 1000 01:26:32 1003
227 Jennifer Delaney Female 543 FOPEN 238 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 01:27:56 1001 01:25:44 995
1491 Jayne Reynolds Female 544 FV50 58 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:28:04 1002 01:25:08 988
328 Marianne Galt Female 545 FV45 96 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:28:05 1003 01:25:07 987
158 Elizabeth Chantler Female 546 FV45 97 FETCH EVERYONE RC 01:28:10 1004 01:25:11 989
922 Qaila Naeem Female 547 FOPEN 239 01:28:41 1005 01:26:53 1004
1862 Annabel Southern Female 548 FV40 114 01:29:10 1006 01:28:29 1012
621 Joseph Costello Male 459 MOPEN 181 01:29:24 1007 01:26:21 1001
1615 Susan Strother Female 549 FV50 59 01:29:47 1008 01:26:53 1006
1565 Lynda Slack Female 550 FV45 98 01:29:48 1009 01:26:53 1005
1572 Andrea Smith Female 551 FV50 60 01:29:48 1010 01:26:53 1007
351 Juliie Gray Female 552 FV55 24 DAVENHAM RUNNING BUDDIES 01:30:01 1011 01:27:49 1008
490 Yan Fang Lee Female 553 FV55 25 01:30:02 1012 01:27:50 1009
1663 Brigid Tully Female 554 FOPEN 240 01:30:16 1013 01:28:28 1011
295 Lucie Fellows Female 555 FOPEN 241 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 01:30:38 1014 01:28:58 1013
1332 Kate Martin Female 556 FOPEN 242 THE HCCS BEE TEAM 01:30:38 1015 01:28:58 1014
1410 Keara Nichols Female 557 FOPEN 243 01:30:56 1016 01:28:13 1010
383 Rebecca Hart Female 558 FOPEN 244 01:31:18 1017 01:30:42 1018
1448 Marie Peel Female 559 FOPEN 245 01:31:19 1018 01:30:43 1019
435 Christine Hyde Female 560 FOPEN 246 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:31:42 1019 01:29:27 1015
1304 Lisa Locard Female 561 FOPEN 247 01:31:42 1020 01:29:27 1016
1352 Tracy Mcveigh Female 562 FOPEN 248 HIBBERTS SOLICITORS 01:31:59 1021 01:30:53 1022
484 Nicola Latimer Female 563 FV45 99 01:32:13 1022 01:30:32 1017
112 Lucy Broadhurst Female 564 FOPEN 249 01:32:21 1023 01:31:08 1024
265 Rebecca Eastment Female 565 FOPEN 250 01:32:22 1024 01:31:08 1023
165 Sarah Charnley Female 566 FOPEN 251 01:32:22 1025 01:31:08 1025
1698 Lucy Waters Female 567 FOPEN 252 01:32:22 1026 01:31:09 1026
1621 Morag Sutton Female 568 FV45 100 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:33:29 1027 01:31:39 1027
249 Helen Doroszkiewicz Female 569 FV45 101 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:33:29 1028 01:31:39 1028
715 Andrew Gibbon Male 460 MOPEN 182 HORRORNATION STREET 01:33:55 1029 01:30:49 1020
650 Andy Dean Male 461 MOPEN 183 HORRORNATION STREET 01:33:55 1030 01:30:49 1021
255 Aiden Spencer Male 462 MOPEN 184 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:36:25 1031 01:35:05 1032
988 Nathan Rae Male 463 MOPEN 185 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:36:32 1032 01:35:08 1034
1737 Angela Williams Female 570 FV40 115 01:36:43 1033 01:35:43 1048
1752 Karen Witter Female 571 FOPEN 253 HIBBERTS SOLICITORS 01:36:45 1034 01:35:27 1038
1647 Julie Thornhill Female 572 FOPEN 254 01:36:45 1035 01:35:28 1039
1346 Marlena White Female 573 FV40 116 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:36:54 1036 01:35:26 1036
432 Fiona Humphreys Female 574 FOPEN 255 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:36:54 1037 01:35:08 1033
1918 Chris Watson Male 464 MV50 71 FOR MARTIN 01:36:58 1038 01:35:59 1058
1705 Lucy Watson Female 575 FV40 117 FOR MARTIN 01:36:58 1039 01:35:59 1059
1819 Mitch Rowley Male 465 MV40 63 01:37:03 1040 01:35:00 1030
1525 Ingrid Rosson Female 576 FV40 118 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:04 1041 01:35:42 1047
829 James Kelly Male 466 MOPEN 186 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:04 1042 01:35:35 1042
1528 Caroline Rowley Female 577 FOPEN 256 01:37:04 1043 01:35:01 1031
1830 Mark Schofield Male 467 MV40 64 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:04 1044 01:35:31 1040
354 Helen Larkin Female 578 FV45 102 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:04 1045 01:35:37 1045
653 Brian Devlin Male 468 MOPEN 187 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:05 1046 01:35:45 1050
603 Chris Clarke Male 469 MOPEN 188 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:05 1047 01:35:35 1043
243 Alice Doherty Female 579 FOPEN 257 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:05 1048 01:35:44 1049
1575 Emma Smith Female 580 FOPEN 258 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:06 1049 01:35:34 1041
637 Gary Daniels Male 470 MV40 65 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:06 1050 01:36:15 1062
172 Yvonne Clarke Female 581 FV40 119 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:09 1051 01:35:39 1046
551 Tim Blackwell Male 471 MV40 66 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:12 1052 01:35:36 1044
1880 Edward Swinden Male 472 MV45 72 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:13 1053 01:35:26 1037
132 Emma Butler Female 582 FOPEN 259 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:16 1054 01:35:55 1055
956 Gareth Pashley Male 473 MOPEN 189 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:16 1055 01:35:55 1054
405 Jo Hill Female 583 FV45 103 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:22 1056 01:35:55 1056
1645 Victoria Thompson Female 584 FOPEN 260 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:23 1057 01:36:02 1060
317 Liz Fraser Female 585 FOPEN 261 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:23 1058 01:35:51 1053
1342 Sarah Mcarthur Female 586 FOPEN 262 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:28 1059 01:35:57 1057
398 Catherine Hennelly Female 587 FV40 120 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:32 1060 01:36:09 1061
1450 Jacqueline Perrot Female 588 FV40 121 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:37 1061 01:36:15 1063
1321 Rosemary Mallace Female 589 FV65 5 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:41 1062 01:34:29 1029
306 Emma Flint Female 590 FV45 104 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:43 1063 01:36:19 1065
725 Michael Goddard Male 474 MOPEN 190 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:46 1064 01:36:17 1064
468 Trish Kelly Female 591 FV60 13 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:50 1065 01:36:23 1069
1388 Joanne Moseley Female 592 FV40 122 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:37:57 1066 01:36:32 1073
1463 Kate Poole Female 593 FOPEN 263 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:02 1067 01:36:32 1072
1526 Stefanie Rowen -Jones Female 594 FV50 61 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:03 1068 01:36:36 1074
363 Joanne Hague Female 595 FV40 123 01:38:06 1069 01:36:21 1066
460 Wendy Jones Female 596 FV50 62 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:06 1070 01:36:22 1067
97 Clare Braithwaite Female 597 FV45 105 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:06 1071 01:36:22 1068
401 Laila Herve Female 598 FOPEN 264 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:07 1072 01:36:28 1070
1462 Kate Poole Female 599 FOPEN 265 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:08 1073 01:36:39 1076
502 Paul Adams Male 475 MV50 72 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:08 1074 01:36:38 1075
253 Louise Downing Female 600 FOPEN 266 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:10 1075 01:36:48 1081
386 Ann Carney Female 601 FV55 26 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:13 1076 01:36:48 1082
171 Sarah Clarke Female 602 FOPEN 267 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:15 1077 01:36:40 1078
1838 Ian Sharpe Male 476 MV45 73 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:15 1078 01:36:45 1080
39 Yvonne Barry Female 603 FV40 124 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:16 1079 01:36:53 1085
1353 Lucy Meakin Female 604 FOPEN 268 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:16 1080 01:36:30 1071
1620 Caroline Sutton Female 605 FOPEN 269 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:17 1081 01:36:40 1077
400 Sara Henry Female 606 FV45 106 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:17 1082 01:36:44 1079
46 Rachel Beckett Female 607 FV50 63 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:17 1083 01:36:52 1084
467 Sarah Kelly Female 608 FOPEN 270 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:20 1084 01:36:48 1083
234 Rachel Devlin Female 609 FOPEN 271 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:21 1085 01:37:01 1098
104 Deborah Brian Female 610 FV50 64 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:38:23 1086 01:37:01 1100
1656 Andrea Tomlinson Female 611 FV45 107 OH DEER 01:38:47 1087 01:35:46 1051
1368 Joanne Millward Female 612 FV45 108 OH DEER 01:38:48 1088 01:35:46 1052
80 Jill Booth Female 613 FV50 65 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:39:03 1089 01:37:52 1111
330 Sara Geary Female 614 FV60 14 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:21 1090 01:37:00 1092
1623 Wendy Swindells Female 615 FV50 66 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:21 1091 01:37:02 1103
1336 Catherine Mather Female 616 FV45 109 WALKING IN THE AIR 01:39:21 1092 01:36:56 1086
78 Wendy Boardman Female 617 FV55 27 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:22 1093 01:36:56 1088
280 Lindsey Evans Female 618 FV40 125 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:22 1094 01:36:56 1087
1722 Siobhan White Female 619 FV45 110 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:22 1095 01:37:02 1102
495 Abi Leyland Female 620 FV40 126 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:22 1096 01:37:01 1097
486 Lucy Lawn Female 621 FOPEN 272 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:23 1097 01:37:00 1093
355 Joanne Griffin Female 622 FV40 127 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:23 1098 01:37:03 1105
1579 Karen Smith Female 623 FV50 67 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:23 1099 01:37:01 1099
1542 Sue Schilling Female 624 FV45 111 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:23 1100 01:37:04 1107
250 Jane Dow Female 625 FV45 112 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:23 1101 01:37:05 1108
1404 Hilary Neale Female 626 FV55 28 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:24 1102 01:37:00 1096
1739 Jennifer Halliwell Female 627 FOPEN 273 01:39:24 1103 01:37:02 1104
338 Margaret Gold Female 628 FV50 68 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:24 1104 01:36:57 1089
1859 Michael Smith Male 477 MV45 74 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:24 1105 01:37:02 1101
844 Damian Lacey Male 478 MV50 73 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:25 1106 01:37:05 1110
1719 Tricia Wheeler Female 629 FV45 113 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:26 1107 01:36:59 1091
420 Kelly Hough Female 630 FOPEN 274 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:26 1108 01:36:59 1090
120 Louise Brown Female 631 FV45 114 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:27 1109 01:37:00 1095
1501 Judith Ritchie Female 632 FV50 69 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:27 1110 01:35:19 1035
1628 Anna Tappenden Female 633 FV40 128 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:27 1111 01:37:00 1094
466 Lisa Kelly Female 634 FV45 115 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:27 1112 01:37:03 1106
327 Louise Gittins Female 635 FOPEN 275 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:39:29 1113 01:37:05 1109
1345 Gwen Mckenzie Female 636 FOPEN 276 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:40:54 1114 01:38:22 1112
828 Graham Kelly Male 479 MV50 74 TINY PRANCERS 01:41:37 1115 01:40:33 1113
598 Jan Whalley Female 637 FV50 70 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:42:52 1116 01:41:43 1119
1476 Rebekah Pyatt Female 638 FV40 129 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 01:42:52 1117 01:41:40 1118
1453 Jenny Pessol Female 639 FOPEN 277 REMEMBERING NELL 01:43:35 1118 01:41:36 1116
381 Suzanne Harris Female 640 FV40 130 REMEMBERING NELL 01:43:35 1119 01:41:35 1114
968 Ian Pessol Male 480 MOPEN 191 01:43:35 1120 01:41:36 1115
85 Tracey Bown Female 641 FV50 71 REMEMBERING NELL 01:43:39 1121 01:41:38 1117
399 Vicki Hennessy Female 642 FV40 131 01:43:45 1122 01:42:03 1121
1379 Emma Morgan Female 643 FV40 132 01:43:46 1123 01:42:03 1120
738 Norman Grundy Male 481 MV70 5 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:44:36 1124 01:42:32 1122
1919 Charlie Watts Male 482 MOPEN 192 REMEMBERING NELL 01:46:09 1125 01:44:01 1124
455 Jayne Jones Female 644 FV55 29 REMEMBERING NELL 01:46:09 1126 01:44:00 1123
901 Gordon Mills Male 483 MOPEN 193 01:46:36 1127 01:44:08 1125
842 Roger Knight Male 484 MV45 75 WARRINGTON RRC 01:46:37 1128 01:44:10 1127
119 Lisa Brown Female 645 FOPEN 278 WARRINGTON RRC 01:46:37 1129 01:44:09 1126
1881 Gary Swindley Male 485 MOPEN 194 01:46:37 1130 01:44:10 1129
1577 Jenny Smith Female 646 FV40 133 WARRINGTON RRC 01:46:37 1131 01:44:10 1128
572 Oliver Brown Male 486 MOPEN 195 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:47:28 1132 01:44:56 1131
1398 Rachael Myers Female 647 FV45 116 01:47:31 1133 01:44:55 1130
571 Neil Brown Male 487 MOPEN 196 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:47:31 1134 01:44:59 1132
1648 Michelle Thorpe Female 648 FV45 117 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:47:32 1135 01:44:59 1133
1435 Su Page Female 649 FV45 118 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:47:48 1136 01:45:02 1134
283 Dawn Ewbank Female 650 FV60 15 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:47:48 1137 01:45:04 1136
1640 Diane Thompson Female 651 FV50 72 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:47:48 1138 01:45:04 1137
43 Barbara Bayliss Female 652 FV60 16 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:47:48 1139 01:45:03 1135
282 Anna Ewart Female 653 FOPEN 279 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:47:48 1140 01:45:04 1138
1545 Susan Scott Female 654 FV45 119 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:47:49 1141 01:45:05 1139
1494 Carolyn Richardson Female 655 FV45 120 01:48:24 1142 01:46:14 1144
1443 Wendy Pattison Female 656 FV50 73 OH DEER 01:48:28 1143 01:45:28 1141
482 Louise Ingham Female 657 FV40 134 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:48:28 1144 01:45:28 1142
167 Kate Chesworth Female 658 FV45 121 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:48:28 1145 01:45:27 1140
1574 Claire Smith Female 659 FV45 122 OH DEER 01:48:28 1146 01:45:29 1143
1669 Abigail Van-Loon Female 660 FOPEN 280 01:50:03 1147 01:48:45 1147
1694 Anna Warrington Female 661 FOPEN 281 01:50:03 1148 01:48:46 1149
1916 Matthew Warrington Male 488 MOPEN 197 01:50:03 1149 01:48:46 1148
296 Emily Ferrie Female 662 FOPEN 282 01:50:03 1150 01:48:47 1150
1905 Joseph Vanlint Male 489 MOPEN 198 01:50:03 1151 01:48:47 1151
1695 Jane Warrington Female 663 FOPEN 283 01:50:03 1152 01:48:47 1152
221 Rebecca Davies Female 664 FOPEN 284 JOLLY JOGGERS 01:50:12 1153 01:46:42 1145
244 Elinor Doherty Female 665 FOPEN 285 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:50:13 1154 01:46:44 1146
1707 Rachelle Watts Female 666 FV40 135 REMEMBERING NELL 01:51:23 1155 01:49:14 1153
1706 Olivia Watts Female 667 FOPEN 286 REMEMBERING NELL 01:51:23 1156 01:49:15 1154
52 Claire Bellis Female 668 FV45 123 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:52:39 1157 01:49:27 1155
214 Angela Daniel Female 669 FV50 74 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:52:39 1158 01:49:57 1157
70 Brenda Blackett Female 670 FV45 124 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:52:40 1159 01:49:29 1156
2 Dawn Adams Female 671 FV50 75 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:52:40 1160 01:51:09 1158
59 Lauren Berger Female 672 FOPEN 287 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:53:24 1161 01:51:47 1163
1335 Becky Mather Female 673 FV40 136 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:53:24 1162 01:51:46 1160
1505 Fiona Roberts Female 674 FV40 137 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:53:24 1163 01:51:46 1162
1757 Sarah Woods Female 675 FOPEN 288 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:53:24 1164 01:51:45 1159
1474 Claire Purcell Female 676 FOPEN 289 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:53:24 1165 01:51:52 1164
1827 Robert Sargant Male 490 MOPEN 199 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:53:25 1166 01:51:46 1161
66 Carol Bird Female 677 FV55 30 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:57:13 1167 01:55:36 1165
312 Lisa Frankham Female DNF FV40 DNF MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC DNF DNF DNF DNF
256 Zuzana Drahosova Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF