Race Results for 2018 Dewsbury 10K on 04/02/2018

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1500 Mohammed Abu-Rezeek Male 1 MOPEN 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:29:42 1 00:29:42 2
1499 Wondiye Fikre Male 2 MOPEN 2 LEEDS CITY AC 00:31:02 2 00:31:01 3
389 Scott Hinchcliffe Male 3 MOPEN 3 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:32:01 3 00:32:00 4
1102 Mark Couldwell Male 4 M40+ 1 CHARNWOOD AC 00:32:13 4 00:32:13 5
224 Joe Sagar Male 5 MOPEN 4 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:32:15 5 00:32:15 6
813 Arron Larkin Male 7 MOPEN 5 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:32:53 7 00:32:52 7
1479 Adam Stacey Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:32:54 8 00:32:53 8
250 Lee Milburn Male 9 MOPEN 7 DONCASTER AC 00:33:01 9 00:33:00 9
1033 Brendan Moody Male 10 MOPEN 8 BARNSLEY AC 00:33:12 10 00:33:08 10
373 Kristian Watson Male 11 MOPEN 9 SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD HARRIERS 00:33:18 11 00:33:17 11
442 Gregan Clarkson Male 12 MOPEN 10 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:33:23 12 00:33:22 12
1222 Josh Stone Male 13 MOPEN 11 LINCOLN WELLINGTON 00:33:30 13 00:33:29 13
1328 Paul Marchant Male 14 M40+ 2 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:33:36 14 00:33:34 14
360 Ethan Godridge Male 15 MOPEN 12 BARNSLEY AC 00:33:49 15 00:33:47 15
264 Paul Millgate Male 16 M40+ 3 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:33:53 16 00:33:52 16
330 Ben Butler Male 17 MOPEN 13 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:33:56 17 00:33:55 17
1036 Gareth Cooke Male 18 MOPEN 14 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:33:59 18 00:33:58 20
1365 Ryan Morris Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:33:59 19 00:33:57 19
956 Simon Lambert Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:34:05 20 00:34:03 21
90 Tom Dart Male 21 MOPEN 17 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:34:06 21 00:34:04 22
912 Simon Courtney Male 22 MOPEN 18 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:34:11 22 00:33:55 18
23 Stewart Knowles Male 23 M40+ 4 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:34:15 23 00:34:13 23
1255 Jamie Brannan Male 24 MOPEN 19 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:34:20 24 00:34:15 24
362 Gary Crompton Male 25 MOPEN 20 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:34:20 25 00:34:18 25
10 Philip Goose Male 26 MOPEN 21 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:34:24 26 00:34:23 26
1115 Ross Christie Male 27 MOPEN 22 GATESHEAD HARRIERS & AC 00:34:28 27 00:34:27 28
786 Andrew Summerscales Male 28 MOPEN 23 00:34:31 28 00:34:28 29
1191 James Young Male 29 M40+ 5 MELTHAM AC 00:34:32 29 00:34:27 27
829 Simon Newton Male 30 MOPEN 24 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:41 30 00:34:37 30
536 Steve O'Neill Male 31 MOPEN 25 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:34:42 31 00:34:40 31
407 Gavin Mann Male 32 M40+ 6 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:34:43 32 00:34:40 32
1372 Charlene Thomas Female 1 FOPEN 1 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:34:50 33 00:34:50 33
715 Jarrod Gritt Male 33 MOPEN 26 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:52 34 00:34:50 34
1112 Steven Medd Male 34 MOPEN 27 GATESHEAD HARRIERS & AC 00:34:53 35 00:34:52 35
1411 Peter Badger Male 35 M40+ 7 DONCASTER AC 00:35:16 36 00:35:10 36
1093 Mark Hall Male 36 M55+ 2 OTLEY AC 00:35:21 37 00:35:20 37
992 Simon Bolland Male 37 MOPEN 28 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:35:27 38 00:35:26 38
380 Spencer Higgins Male 38 MOPEN 29 CLEETHORPES AC 00:35:30 39 00:35:28 41
9 Stephen Maddison Male 39 M45+ 1 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:35:30 40 00:35:28 42
1404 Martin James Male 40 M40+ 8 DONCASTER AC 00:35:33 41 00:35:27 39
437 Shane Reading Male 41 M40+ 9 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:36 42 00:35:34 43
1087 John Lloyd Male 42 M40+ 10 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:35:37 43 00:35:36 44
1281 Steven Asquith Male 43 MOPEN 30 GATESHEAD HARRIERS & AC 00:35:39 44 00:35:37 45
1244 Sharon Barlow Female 2 F40+ 1 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:35:41 45 00:35:39 46
1174 Rob James Male 44 MOPEN 31 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:43 46 00:35:42 50
326 Angus Milne Male 45 MOPEN 32 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:35:46 47 00:35:39 47
223 Andy Dean Male 46 M40+ 11 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:47 48 00:35:44 53
910 Jack Laffey Male 47 MOPEN 33 00:35:48 49 00:35:27 40
766 Andrew Thompson Male 48 M50+ 1 00:35:48 50 00:35:44 54
927 Stuart Carrack Male 49 MOPEN 34 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:35:49 51 00:35:42 51
44 Ian Richardson Male 50 MOPEN 35 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:35:49 52 00:35:42 49
1437 Joseph Wade Male 51 MOPEN 36 00:35:49 53 00:35:44 52
508 Mark Mills Male 52 MOPEN 37 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:50 54 00:35:47 55
1198 Andrew Heppenstall Male 53 MOPEN 38 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:35:51 55 00:35:48 56
914 Tom Jagger Male 54 MOPEN 39 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:35:55 56 00:35:39 48
1473 Ross Penny Male 55 MOPEN 40 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:35:57 57 00:35:52 57
104 Alastair Spanner Male 56 M45+ 2 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 00:35:57 58 00:35:54 60
926 Robert Ward Male 57 M40+ 12 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:35:57 59 00:35:53 59
139 Steve Carson Male 58 MOPEN 41 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:35:59 60 00:35:53 58
242 Tracy Millmore Female 3 FOPEN 2 BIRTLEY AC 00:36:03 61 00:36:02 62
1178 Alice Leake Female 4 FOPEN 3 LEEDS CITY AC 00:36:05 62 00:36:00 61
769 Chris Hunter Male 59 M40+ 13 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:36:09 63 00:36:05 63
247 Adam Sumnall Male 60 MOPEN 42 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:36:11 64 00:36:07 64
1492 Josh Fuller Male 61 MOPEN 43 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:36:16 65 00:36:13 65
1126 Martin Keith Peck Male 62 MOPEN 44 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:18 66 00:36:14 67
1153 Marc Ellis Male 63 M45+ 3 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:36:20 67 00:36:18 68
1381 Simon Johnson Male 64 M50+ 2 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:36:22 68 00:36:14 66
36 David Kidd Male 65 MOPEN 45 PONTEFRACT AC 00:36:23 69 00:36:19 69
136 James Tarran Male 66 M50+ 3 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:36:23 70 00:36:22 73
901 Edward Revell Male 67 M40+ 14 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:36:24 71 00:36:20 70
418 Tim Dean Male 68 M40+ 15 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:24 72 00:36:22 72
1077 Damien Briscoe Male 69 MOPEN 46 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:36:24 73 00:36:22 74
558 Fiona Davies Female 5 F40+ 2 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:36:27 74 00:36:20 71
662 Chris Lowe Male 70 M45+ 4 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:29 75 00:36:25 77
124 Mark Cage Male 71 MOPEN 47 CITY OF YORK ATHLETIC CLUB 00:36:29 76 00:36:28 78
348 Luke Cranfield Male 72 MOPEN 48 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:36:33 77 00:36:24 75
922 Scott Daly Male 73 M45+ 5 PONTEFRACT AC 00:36:37 78 00:36:24 76
1332 Alex Duckworth Male 74 MOPEN 49 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:36:37 79 00:36:30 80
1127 Adam Kirk Male 75 MOPEN 50 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:39 80 00:36:36 82
528 Lee Mountain Male 76 MOPEN 51 00:36:40 81 00:36:29 79
1282 Alex Venables Male 77 MOPEN 52 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:36:41 82 00:36:34 81
749 Mike Potter Male 78 MOPEN 53 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:36:44 83 00:36:40 84
1239 Roger Hutton Male 79 M40+ 16 00:36:45 84 00:36:36 83
115 Phil Gibbs Male 80 M45+ 6 LINCSQUAD 00:36:47 85 00:36:44 87
1211 Clark Hind Male 81 MOPEN 54 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:36:49 86 00:36:42 85
1245 Nicola Devine Female 6 FOPEN 4 DONCASTER AC 00:36:51 87 00:36:46 88
1056 Martin Ball Male 82 M45+ 7 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:36:52 88 00:36:49 89
549 Tim Brook Male 83 MOPEN 55 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:36:52 89 00:36:43 86
1360 Chris Griffiths Male 84 M40+ 17 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:36:53 90 00:36:51 91
1322 Josh Elderfield Male 85 MOPEN 56 LONGWOOD HARRIERS 00:36:54 91 00:36:53 92
85 Robert Howard Male 86 MOPEN 57 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:36:56 92 00:36:50 90
443 Steve Fowler Male 87 M50+ 4 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:57 93 00:36:54 93
293 Scott Briggs Male 88 MOPEN 58 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:01 94 00:36:58 94
940 Richard Spooner Male 89 MOPEN 59 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:03 95 00:37:00 97
221 Craig Davidson Male 90 MOPEN 60 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:37:04 96 00:37:00 96
1341 James Watkins Male 91 M45+ 8 CHARNWOOD AC 00:37:05 97 00:37:02 98
492 Tony Holland Male 92 M40+ 18 NORTH YORK MOORS 00:37:05 98 00:36:58 95
48 Keith Littlewood Male 93 M45+ 9 BARNSLEY AC 00:37:11 99 00:37:06 100
584 Rob Battye Male 94 M40+ 19 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:17 100 00:37:13 102
1450 Matthew Robinson Male 95 M50+ 5 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:37:19 101 00:37:06 99
8 Walter Somerville Male 96 MOPEN 61 00:37:20 102 00:37:12 101
1460 Kevin Ogden Male 97 M45+ 10 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:37:21 103 00:37:18 104
324 Jason Westmoreland Male 98 M45+ 11 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:37:26 104 00:37:17 103
49 David Brooksbank Male 99 M55+ 3 BARNSLEY AC 00:37:26 105 00:37:21 106
797 Gerard Skippins Male 100 M40+ 20 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:37:26 106 00:37:22 109
866 David Whittaker Male 101 MOPEN 62 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:37:27 107 00:37:19 105
555 Mark Havenhand Male 102 M50+ 6 BARNSLEY AC 00:37:29 108 00:37:24 110
577 Joseph Kwallah Male 103 M45+ 12 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:37:31 109 00:37:21 108
311 Mike Dearden Male 104 MOPEN 63 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:37:36 110 00:37:21 107
232 Simon Scully Male 105 M45+ 13 DONCASTER AC 00:37:39 111 00:37:35 112
193 Richard Sutor Male 106 MOPEN 64 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:37:39 112 00:37:33 111
1288 Dave Jackson Male 107 MOPEN 65 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:37:42 113 00:37:41 113
689 Michael Fleming Male 108 MOPEN 66 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:46 114 00:37:43 114
140 Mick Wildbore Male 109 M40+ 21 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:48 115 00:37:45 116
1306 Chris Guy Male 110 M40+ 22 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:37:50 116 00:37:45 115
129 Noel Adkins Male 111 MOPEN 67 BARNSLEY AC 00:37:53 117 00:37:47 117
674 Daniel Greenwood Male 112 M45+ 14 00:37:54 118 00:37:48 120
1475 Patrick Needham Male 113 MOPEN 68 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:59 119 00:37:49 122
1022 Brandon Holroyd Male 114 M40+ 23 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:37:59 120 00:37:49 121
369 Andrew Pearson Male 115 M50+ 7 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:38:00 121 00:37:53 123
694 Edward Pritchard Male 116 MOPEN 69 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:38:00 122 00:37:59 125
411 Tobias Adkins Male 117 MOPEN 70 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:38:03 123 00:37:57 124
269 Christopher Gibbs Male 118 M55+ 4 LINCSQUAD 00:38:03 124 00:38:01 127
640 Tom Keighley Male 119 MOPEN 71 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:38:04 125 00:37:48 119
1398 Cal Clark Male 120 MOPEN 72 00:38:07 126 00:37:48 118
548 Andy Butler Male 121 M45+ 15 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:09 127 00:38:05 128
329 Benjamin Khan Male 122 MOPEN 73 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:38:16 128 00:38:11 133
1080 Michael Petersen Male 123 M40+ 24 EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC 00:38:17 129 00:38:10 132
1285 Chris Smith Male 124 M40+ 25 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:38:20 130 00:38:16 135
62 Sunny Cheema Male 125 MOPEN 74 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:38:22 131 00:38:21 141
1465 Richard Carter Male 126 MOPEN 75 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:38:23 132 00:38:06 130
1464 Steve Barber Male 127 MOPEN 76 DANUM 00:38:25 133 00:38:23 143
253 Stephen King Male 128 M40+ 26 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:38:25 134 00:38:20 137
629 Rick Ralph Male 129 M40+ 27 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:38:25 135 00:38:08 131
173 Robert Davies Male 130 M50+ 8 BARNSLEY AC 00:38:26 136 00:38:21 140
1107 Matthew Pattison Male 131 MOPEN 77 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:38:27 137 00:38:20 138
93 Paul Howard Male 132 M40+ 28 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:38:31 138 00:38:20 136
292 Liam Tart Male 133 M50+ 9 BARNSLEY AC 00:38:31 139 00:38:26 145
229 Darren Hanson Male 134 M50+ 10 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:38:32 140 00:38:24 144
1375 John Macphail Male 135 MOPEN 78 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:32 141 00:38:26 146
1055 Mark Riordan Male 136 M40+ 29 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:38:34 142 00:38:22 142
650 Barry Maskell Male 137 MOPEN 79 LEEDS & BRADFORD TRI CLUB 00:38:35 143 00:38:14 134
1217 Simon Kendall Male 138 M40+ 30 00:38:35 144 00:38:06 129
165 Oliver Gregory Male 139 MOPEN 80 FARSLEY FLYERS 00:38:38 145 00:38:00 126
126 Chris Bahra Male 140 MOPEN 81 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:39 146 00:38:21 139
11 Paul Richardson Male 141 M40+ 31 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:38:40 147 00:38:34 149
58 James Mace Male 142 MOPEN 82 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:38:42 148 00:38:36 151
103 Tony Cross Male 143 MOPEN 83 EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC 00:38:44 149 00:38:28 147
872 Simon Holt Male 144 M45+ 16 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:38:45 150 00:38:32 148
1350 Darren Ball Male 145 M50+ 11 POCKLINGTON RUNNERS 00:38:47 151 00:38:36 150
240 Kerry Storrar Female 7 F45+ 1 BARNSLEY AC 00:38:48 152 00:38:43 155
1272 Martin Hall Male 146 M55+ 5 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:38:51 153 00:38:47 160
84 Richard Peel Male 147 MOPEN 84 00:38:52 154 00:38:41 152
943 Heather Langham Female 8 FOPEN 5 LEEDS CITY AC 00:38:54 155 00:38:43 154
474 Trevor Clough Male 148 M60+ 1 LEEDS CITY AC 00:38:54 156 00:38:47 159
67 Gary Brooks Male 149 M50+ 12 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:38:55 157 00:38:50 163
428 Paul Watson Male 150 M45+ 17 00:38:55 158 00:38:48 161
728 Glynn Ellwood Male 151 MOPEN 85 YORK POSTAL HARRIERS 00:38:57 159 00:38:51 164
178 Bernard Goodwin Male 152 M45+ 18 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:58 160 00:38:50 162
1401 Richard Keyworth Male 153 MOPEN 86 00:38:58 161 00:38:45 157
1147 Kevin Mcmullan Male 154 M45+ 19 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:38:58 162 00:38:46 158
978 Oliver Pike Male 155 MOPEN 87 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:39:01 163 00:38:43 153
1302 Kieran Moohan Male 156 MOPEN 88 00:39:01 164 00:38:43 156
1312 Robert Hoban Male 157 MOPEN 89 00:39:04 165 00:38:53 165
1378 Adam Mills Male 158 MOPEN 90 00:39:05 166 00:38:55 168
494 Ian Ogden Male 159 M45+ 20 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:39:05 167 00:38:54 167
450 Richard Maxted Male 160 MOPEN 91 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:39:08 168 00:38:59 170
185 Adam Prentis Male 161 M50+ 13 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:39:11 169 00:39:05 172
1267 Nick Hannah Male 162 M40+ 32 LEEDS & BRADFORD TRI CLUB 00:39:13 170 00:39:01 171
160 Glenn Shelley Male 163 MOPEN 92 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:39:17 171 00:39:14 178
42 Geoff Webber-Cross Male 164 MOPEN 93 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:39:17 172 00:38:54 166
563 Darren Wright Male 165 MOPEN 94 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:39:18 173 00:39:07 174
300 Marwan Khoueiry Male 166 M45+ 21 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:39:18 174 00:39:09 175
1346 Jenni Muston Female 9 F40+ 3 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:39:21 175 00:39:07 173
1204 Antony Bradford Male 167 M50+ 14 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:39:24 176 00:39:22 185
609 David Ingle Male 168 M55+ 6 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:39:25 177 00:39:19 182
821 Michael Thomas Male 169 M40+ 33 00:39:25 178 00:39:11 176
122 Henry Skipper Male 170 MOPEN 95 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:39:27 179 00:39:17 180
1342 Paul Dumont Male 171 M45+ 22 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:39:29 180 00:39:21 184
1175 Amicia Lee Female 10 FOPEN 6 LEEDS CITY AC 00:39:29 181 00:39:18 181
570 Dave Peart Male 172 M50+ 15 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:30 182 00:39:28 189
1089 Paul Bennett Male 173 M45+ 23 EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC 00:39:33 183 00:39:15 179
1218 Dave Gash Male 174 M40+ 34 00:39:36 184 00:39:20 183
962 Richard Critchley Male 175 MOPEN 96 00:39:39 185 00:39:27 186
888 Owen Hilton Male 176 MOPEN 97 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:39:39 186 00:39:31 191
458 Chris Slight Male 177 M40+ 35 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:39:40 187 00:39:28 188
121 Charlie Skipper Male 178 MOPEN 98 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:39:41 188 00:39:34 193
886 James O'Rourke Male 179 M40+ 36 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:39:42 189 00:39:35 194
168 Simon Garside Male 180 M50+ 16 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:39:44 190 00:39:35 195
33 Jonathan Kent Male 181 MOPEN 99 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:39:48 191 00:39:31 192
583 Alex Matthewson Male 182 MOPEN 100 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:39:50 192 00:39:30 190
361 James Crabtree Male 183 MOPEN 101 00:39:51 193 00:39:12 177
915 Robert Brooke Male 184 M50+ 17 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:39:52 194 00:39:47 204
1392 Daniel Stone Male 185 MOPEN 102 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:39:55 195 00:39:38 197
375 Stephen Hunt Male 186 M50+ 18 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:39:55 196 00:39:43 201
1377 Jon Boote Male 187 M45+ 24 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:57 197 00:39:46 202
465 Matthew Kellett Male 188 MOPEN 103 00:39:57 198 00:39:43 200
540 David Bickerton Male 189 MOPEN 104 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:39:57 199 00:39:46 203
51 Dan Price Male 190 MOPEN 105 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:39:58 200 00:39:41 198
560 Carl O'Callaghan Male 191 M45+ 25 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:59 201 00:39:48 205
512 Duncan Clark Male 192 M55+ 7 00:40:02 202 00:39:52 207
1050 David Surfleet Male 193 MOPEN 106 00:40:02 203 00:39:28 187
1366 Jude Roberts Male 194 M40+ 37 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:40:07 204 00:39:49 206
595 Paul Sawyer Male 195 MOPEN 107 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:40:07 205 00:39:59 210
423 Andy Mcsheffrey Male 196 MOPEN 108 00:40:11 206 00:40:06 214
97 Geoffrey Hirst Male 197 MOPEN 109 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:40:11 207 00:40:06 215
743 Lee Craven Male 198 MOPEN 110 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:40:12 208 00:40:04 213
679 Richard Cummins Male 199 M50+ 19 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:13 209 00:38:57 169
944 Caroline Hoath Female 11 F40+ 4 MELTHAM AC 00:40:14 210 00:40:07 216
21 Stewart Spink Male 200 M45+ 26 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:40:15 211 00:39:57 209
1496 Gary Fielding Male 201 M45+ 27 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:16 212 00:40:08 217
1414 Mike Keddie Male 202 M45+ 28 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:17 213 00:40:10 219
636 Michael Hemsworth Male 203 MOPEN 111 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:40:20 214 00:40:01 212
1148 Mark Orbell Male 204 M55+ 8 PUDSEY PACERS 00:40:22 215 00:40:16 223
303 Steve Mcaleavy Male 205 M45+ 29 DONCASTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:40:23 216 00:39:57 208
1278 Robert Booth Male 206 M40+ 38 00:40:25 217 00:40:16 222
919 Lee Barker Male 207 M50+ 20 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:40:26 218 00:40:15 220
1395 Jason Amos Male 208 M40+ 39 00:40:32 219 00:40:28 228
1215 Ashley Beddoes Male 209 MOPEN 112 00:40:33 220 00:39:35 196
25 Chris Rippon Male 210 M50+ 21 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:40:35 221 00:40:26 227
987 Lee Runton Male 211 MOPEN 113 00:40:37 222 00:40:26 226
304 Sophie Martin Female 12 FOPEN 7 WHARFEDALE 00:40:39 223 00:40:25 224
1252 Robert Watt Male 212 MOPEN 114 00:40:39 224 00:39:42 199
1444 Mark Wood Male 213 M40+ 40 BARNSLEY AC 00:40:40 225 00:40:33 230
1326 Shamiso Sisimayi Female 13 FOPEN 8 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:40:42 226 00:40:35 231
792 Paul Murgatroyd Male 214 M50+ 22 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:40:44 227 00:40:15 221
187 Sarah Gough Female 14 F40+ 5 BARNSLEY AC 00:40:47 228 00:40:42 234
422 Richard Harrison Male 215 MOPEN 115 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:40:53 229 00:40:09 218
1040 Barrie Wain Male 216 M45+ 30 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:40:54 230 00:40:47 237
1096 Andy Longfellow Male 217 M45+ 31 ST THERESA'S AC 00:40:55 231 00:40:39 232
647 David Emanuel Male 218 M50+ 23 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:58 232 00:40:44 235
976 Alan Carter Male 219 M40+ 41 00:40:59 233 00:40:40 233
803 Andrew Byram Male 220 M40+ 42 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:00 234 00:40:48 238
231 Andrew Love Male 221 M40+ 43 FARSLEY FLYERS 00:41:05 235 00:40:26 225
722 Gavin Edley Male 222 M40+ 44 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:41:06 236 00:40:46 236
1169 Ed Senior Male 223 MOPEN 116 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:08 237 00:41:00 242
1410 Andrew Grundy Male 224 MOPEN 117 00:41:08 238 00:41:02 244
451 Elliot Stone Male 225 M45+ 32 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:11 239 00:40:32 229
296 Andrew Nicholson Male 226 MOPEN 118 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:41:14 240 00:41:06 246
1223 Jonathan Horbury Male 227 M45+ 33 00:41:14 241 00:41:07 248
1234 Alex Melhuish Male 228 MOPEN 119 SHEFFIELD STRIDERS 00:41:15 242 00:40:53 239
730 Craig Kent Male 229 MOPEN 120 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:41:17 243 00:41:02 243
1105 Mark Andrews Male 230 MOPEN 121 00:41:17 244 00:40:00 211
400 Ian Legg Male 231 M50+ 24 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:41:17 245 00:41:07 247
1376 Mark Crabtree Male 232 M55+ 9 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:41:23 246 00:41:14 253
233 Julie Greenwood Female 15 F45+ 2 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:41:24 247 00:41:07 249
174 Chris Cobb Male 233 MOPEN 122 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:41:29 248 00:41:19 256
106 Ian Dale Male 234 M50+ 25 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:30 249 00:41:21 257
1119 Paul Vickers Male 235 M45+ 34 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:41:31 250 00:40:56 240
1257 Richard Bond Male 236 M40+ 45 00:41:31 251 00:41:14 250
333 Melissa Neal Female 16 F40+ 6 MARCH AC 00:41:33 252 00:41:23 259
109 Martin Haworth Male 237 M55+ 10 SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC 00:41:34 253 00:41:15 254
904 Mark Davies Male 238 M55+ 11 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:41:35 254 00:41:26 261
994 Phillip Tyas Male 239 MOPEN 123 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:41:39 255 00:41:23 258
535 Juan Biurrun Male 240 MOPEN 124 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:41:39 256 00:41:17 255
1163 Paul Dalton Male 241 M40+ 46 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:41:42 257 00:40:58 241
1472 Mark Harney Male 242 M50+ 26 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:41:44 258 00:41:30 265
188 Adrian Gough Male 243 M40+ 47 BARNSLEY AC 00:41:45 259 00:41:34 266
850 Chris Pratchett Male 244 MOPEN 125 00:41:47 260 00:41:39 269
893 Robert Buchanan Male 245 M40+ 48 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:41:47 261 00:41:14 251
38 Neil Ibbotson Male 246 M50+ 27 00:41:48 262 00:41:03 245
1186 David Todd Male 247 M45+ 35 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:41:49 263 00:41:30 264
358 Glenn Ackroyd Male 248 M45+ 36 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:41:50 264 00:41:27 262
1047 Amy Young Female 17 FOPEN 9 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:41:51 265 00:41:36 267
1329 Will Stewart Male 249 MOPEN 126 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:41:52 266 00:41:14 252
879 Darren Earnshaw Male 250 M40+ 49 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:41:53 267 00:41:25 260
1164 Michael Kipling Male 251 MOPEN 127 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:41:54 268 00:41:46 276
939 Jill Eileen Butterworth Female 18 F45+ 3 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 00:41:55 269 00:41:45 271
1436 David Firth Male 252 MOPEN 128 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:42:01 270 00:41:45 274
725 Darren Whiting Male 253 MOPEN 129 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:42:01 271 00:41:40 270
228 Damian Mcqueen Male 254 M40+ 50 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:42:03 272 00:41:46 275
507 Louis Cromwell Male 255 MOPEN 130 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:42:04 273 00:41:45 272
449 Rebecca Zserdicky Female 19 FOPEN 10 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:42:04 274 00:41:50 282
526 Matthew Carter Male 256 M45+ 37 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:42:06 275 00:41:28 263
459 Andy Wright Male 257 M50+ 28 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:07 276 00:41:47 279
756 Christopher Healy Male 258 M50+ 29 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:42:08 277 00:41:58 287
384 David Hanks Male 259 MOPEN 131 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:42:10 278 00:42:00 288
1031 John Lawcock Male 260 M50+ 30 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:42:11 279 00:41:47 278
1073 Matthew Coldwell Male 261 M40+ 51 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:42:14 280 00:41:50 283
285 Gail Colville Female 20 F50+ 1 BARNSLEY AC 00:42:17 281 00:42:02 290
750 Paul Osborne Male 262 M40+ 52 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:42:21 282 00:42:15 297
863 Will Carver Male 263 M40+ 53 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:42:22 283 00:41:51 284
281 Mal Lancaster Male 264 M45+ 38 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:23 284 00:42:16 298
993 Jamie Roberts Male 265 MOPEN 132 00:42:24 285 00:41:49 281
591 Mick Flaherty Male 266 M55+ 12 PONTEFRACT AC 00:42:25 286 00:42:19 301
971 Katie Mchale Female 21 FOPEN 11 00:42:25 287 00:42:10 295
294 David Lord Male 267 M55+ 13 TRAWDEN AC 00:42:26 288 00:42:21 305
246 Anna Stocks Female 22 FOPEN 12 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:42:26 289 00:42:10 293
760 Paul Bowman Male 268 M55+ 14 CITY OF HULL AC 00:42:28 290 00:42:02 292
499 David Haworth Male 269 MOPEN 133 00:42:29 291 00:42:25 312
989 Craig Hampshire Male 270 M45+ 39 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:30 292 00:42:23 307
152 Adam Couldwell Male 271 MOPEN 134 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:42:30 293 00:41:39 268
930 Ian Sutcliffe Male 272 M45+ 40 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:42:31 294 00:42:21 304
1187 Louise Trainor Female 23 F45+ 4 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:31 295 00:42:02 291
1347 Richard Hoggard Male 273 MOPEN 135 00:42:32 296 00:41:45 273
778 Alan Schofield Male 274 M50+ 31 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:42:32 297 00:42:19 300
900 Nick Greenwood Male 275 MOPEN 136 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:42:33 298 00:42:10 294
1471 Craig Beza Male 276 MOPEN 137 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:42:36 299 00:41:48 280
483 Rachael Beaumont Female 24 F45+ 5 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:42:36 300 00:42:26 313
550 Ian Jenkins Male 277 M45+ 41 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:42:39 301 00:42:21 303
412 Ben Howley Male 278 MOPEN 138 00:42:39 302 00:42:24 311
889 Paul Lycett Male 279 M55+ 15 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:42:41 303 00:42:24 310
801 Chris Parker Male 280 MOPEN 139 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:42:43 304 00:42:31 316
18 Steve Collins Male 281 MOPEN 140 00:42:47 305 00:41:47 277
43 Andrew Kaye Male 282 MOPEN 141 00:42:47 306 00:42:18 299
1246 Steven Major Male 283 MOPEN 142 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:48 307 00:42:24 309
447 Patrick O'Connor Male 284 M50+ 32 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:42:49 308 00:42:02 289
1310 Martyn Goldsack Male 285 MOPEN 143 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:42:51 309 00:42:14 296
527 David Womersley Male 286 M65+ 1 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:42:51 310 00:42:35 318
1168 Chris Minto Male 287 MOPEN 144 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:53 311 00:42:43 325
255 Sarah Hobbs Female 25 F45+ 6 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:57 312 00:42:24 308
427 Richard West Male 288 M60+ 2 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:42:58 313 00:42:42 324
480 Adam Carney Male 289 MOPEN 145 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:59 314 00:42:53 329
1231 Bernard Cassidy Male 290 M55+ 16 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:59 315 00:42:22 306
462 Alex Hoult Male 291 MOPEN 146 FARSLEY FLYERS 00:43:01 316 00:41:52 285
286 Chris Garnett Male 292 MOPEN 147 00:43:02 317 00:42:28 314
965 Rachel Bentley Female 26 FOPEN 13 DURHAM CITY HARRIERS & AC 00:43:04 318 00:42:40 322
1230 Brendon Wain Male 293 MOPEN 148 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:43:04 319 00:42:58 331
848 Graham Jones Male 294 M50+ 33 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:43:04 320 00:42:45 326
202 Scott Kelly Male 295 M50+ 34 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:06 321 00:42:38 320
657 Matt Kershaw Male 296 M40+ 54 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:07 322 00:42:32 317
782 Martin Howcroft Male 297 M45+ 42 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:09 323 00:43:00 332
773 Peter Neal Male 298 M60+ 3 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:43:12 324 00:43:01 337
108 Graeme Miles Male 299 MOPEN 149 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:43:14 325 00:42:31 315
1497 Runner Number 1497 Male 300 MOPEN 150 00:43:14 326 00:42:37 319
382 Naomi Kellett Female 27 FOPEN 14 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:43:15 327 00:43:00 333
119 Geoff Cumber Male 301 M70+ 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:43:19 328 00:43:13 345
419 Graham Cook Male 302 M50+ 35 CITY OF HULL AC 00:43:20 329 00:43:03 339
718 Max Polson Male 303 MOPEN 151 TICKHILL RUNNING & ATHLETIC CL 00:43:22 330 00:42:55 330
1263 David Beesley Male 304 MOPEN 152 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:43:23 331 00:41:57 286
203 John Halliwell Male 305 M50+ 36 PUDSEY PACERS 00:43:23 332 00:42:41 323
344 Michael Butterfield Male 306 M45+ 43 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:43:23 333 00:42:39 321
1319 Martin Simpson Male 307 M60+ 4 00:43:24 334 00:43:10 342
291 Michael Shaun Coggon Male 308 M45+ 44 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:43:24 335 00:43:06 341
355 Ken Fox Male 309 M55+ 17 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:43:25 336 00:42:46 327
525 Kjell Skjerven Male 310 M50+ 37 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:43:27 337 00:43:14 348
520 Michael Kershaw Male 311 M50+ 38 00:43:27 338 00:42:21 302
899 Joe Baker Male 312 MOPEN 153 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:43:29 339 00:43:00 334
714 Carly Miller Female 28 FOPEN 15 00:43:31 340 00:43:20 353
814 Rebecca Hunt Female 29 FOPEN 16 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:43:34 341 00:43:13 346
430 Tim Mosedale Male 313 MOPEN 154 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:43:37 342 00:43:21 354
199 Chris Pearson Male 314 M45+ 45 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:43:38 343 00:43:01 338
546 Marc Rocheteau Male 315 M55+ 18 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:43:39 344 00:43:24 357
621 Louise Cazan Female 30 FOPEN 17 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:43:39 345 00:43:04 340
898 Ashleigh Greenwood Female 31 FOPEN 18 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:43:40 346 00:43:16 349
310 Robert Calver Male 316 M45+ 46 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:43:40 347 00:43:10 343
1318 David Caddick Male 317 M45+ 47 00:43:42 348 00:43:01 336
391 Emer Dudley Female 32 F55+ 1 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:43 349 00:43:30 365
776 Becky Lawrence Female 33 F40+ 7 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:43:43 350 00:43:28 362
295 Matthew Rose Male 318 M45+ 48 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:43:45 351 00:43:28 360
1384 Tim Baxter Male 319 M45+ 49 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:43:47 352 00:42:46 328
895 Lynn Birchall Female 34 F45+ 7 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:43:48 353 00:43:23 356
1416 Eric Latham Male 320 M40+ 55 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:43:50 354 00:43:31 366
885 Andrew Harding Male 321 M45+ 50 00:43:50 355 00:43:14 347
1291 Megan Button Female 35 FOPEN 19 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:43:51 356 00:43:38 370
616 Matthew Kilburn Male 322 M45+ 51 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:52 357 00:43:16 350
1227 Adam Robertson Male 323 MOPEN 155 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:43:52 358 00:43:11 344
708 Timothy Lashford Male 324 M40+ 56 00:43:52 359 00:43:28 361
75 Ian Sommerville Male 325 MOPEN 156 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:43:57 360 00:43:45 372
582 Robert Nixon Male 326 M60+ 5 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:57 361 00:43:35 367
441 Simon Glover Male 327 MOPEN 157 ST THERESA'S AC 00:43:59 362 00:43:46 374
405 Carl Cleasby Male 328 M55+ 19 00:44:00 363 00:43:49 376
341 Michael Gill Male 329 M50+ 39 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:44:03 364 00:43:57 385
626 Janet Jobey Female 36 F45+ 8 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:05 365 00:43:49 377
339 Peter Thornton Male 330 MOPEN 158 00:44:05 366 00:43:50 378
653 John Ward Male 331 M65+ 2 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:44:06 367 00:43:27 359
1451 Daniel Mortimer Male 332 M40+ 57 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:06 368 00:43:29 363
1 Sara Elson Female 37 F45+ 9 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:44:07 369 00:43:27 358
762 Denise Nicholson Female 38 F50+ 2 00:44:08 370 00:43:56 384
1213 Rix Jeremy Male 333 M55+ 20 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:44:10 371 00:43:21 355
110 Donald Morgan Male 334 M50+ 40 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:44:10 372 00:43:53 380
533 Roger Burkill Male 335 M55+ 21 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:44:10 373 00:43:37 369
1046 Gerald Higgins Male 336 M50+ 41 00:44:11 374 00:43:37 368
737 Craig Whiteley Male 337 M50+ 42 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:44:11 375 00:44:02 392
189 Stuart Shepherd Male 338 MOPEN 159 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:44:13 376 00:43:45 371
1041 Tom Fryers Male 339 MOPEN 160 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:44:14 377 00:43:47 375
921 Jonathan Stokoe Male 340 MOPEN 161 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:44:15 378 00:43:59 388
804 Lucy Burn Female 39 FOPEN 20 00:44:16 379 00:43:56 383
721 Stephen Lee Male 341 M45+ 52 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:17 380 00:43:46 373
1309 Craig Orr Male 342 M50+ 43 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:44:18 381 00:43:54 381
475 Antony Gatley Male 343 M40+ 58 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:44:19 382 00:43:30 364
376 Natasha Geere Female 40 F50+ 3 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:44:20 383 00:44:00 390
1053 Richard Godden Male 344 M45+ 53 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:22 384 00:43:20 352
63 Paul Dickens Male 345 MOPEN 162 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:44:23 385 00:44:06 394
1173 Christine Mccarthy Female 41 F55+ 2 PONTEFRACT AC 00:44:24 386 00:44:13 397
1088 Ellis Oliver Male 346 MOPEN 163 00:44:24 387 00:44:06 395
272 Bryan Lawton Male 347 M50+ 44 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:25 388 00:43:58 387
1138 David Mellor Male 348 M45+ 54 ST THERESA'S AC 00:44:26 389 00:44:08 396
777 Ede Bone Male 349 M40+ 59 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:44:28 390 00:43:59 389
518 Steve Berridge Male 350 M55+ 22 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:44:28 391 00:44:19 403
1358 Richard Palethorpe Male 351 MOPEN 164 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:44:28 392 00:43:51 379
1448 Sarah Lofthouse Female 42 FOPEN 21 00:44:29 393 00:44:15 399
675 Stewart Jones Male 352 M40+ 60 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:31 394 00:43:56 382
208 Rob Kersey Male 353 M65+ 3 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:44:31 395 00:44:00 391
19 Gary Stanley Male 354 M45+ 55 00:44:33 396 00:44:19 404
1121 Julie Darigala Female 43 F45+ 10 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:44:36 397 00:44:21 405
695 Mark Casey Male 355 M50+ 45 00:44:36 398 00:44:27 409
775 Steve Carter Male 356 M65+ 4 KEIGHLEY AND CRAVEN 00:44:37 399 00:44:14 398
819 Melvyn Bishop Male 357 M60+ 6 00:44:38 400 00:44:34 416
1192 James Hartley Male 358 MOPEN 165 00:44:40 401 00:43:01 335
1011 Jan Curtis Male 359 M65+ 5 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:41 402 00:44:38 418
1229 Kelly Raven Female 44 FOPEN 22 ASKERN & DISTRICT RC 00:44:42 403 00:44:29 410
933 Richard Cooper Male 360 M40+ 61 ST THERESA'S AC 00:44:45 404 00:43:57 386
288 David Booth Male 361 M55+ 23 PUDSEY PACERS 00:44:46 405 00:44:04 393
1214 Andrew Cole Male 362 M40+ 62 00:44:47 406 00:44:32 412
500 Nigel Green Male 363 M40+ 63 00:44:48 407 00:44:27 408
26 Dan Donnelly Male 364 M50+ 46 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:44:51 408 00:44:35 417
410 Andrew Warrender Male 365 M45+ 56 ST THERESA'S AC 00:44:52 409 00:44:40 421
727 Steven Woods Male 366 M55+ 24 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:44:53 410 00:44:29 411
371 Henry Philpott Male 367 MOPEN 166 00:44:55 411 00:44:18 401
1130 Kyle Audsley Male 368 MOPEN 167 00:44:55 412 00:43:16 351
1020 David Senior Male 369 M50+ 47 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:44:55 413 00:44:19 402
1339 Clive Downing Male 370 M55+ 25 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:44:57 414 00:44:33 413
754 Tracey Wilman Female 45 FOPEN 23 PUDSEY PACERS 00:44:58 415 00:44:44 425
1256 Claire Bond Female 46 FOPEN 24 00:45:00 416 00:44:39 420
1480 Andrew Tudor Male 371 M40+ 64 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:45:01 417 00:44:59 432
903 Nathan Noble Male 372 MOPEN 168 00:45:03 418 00:44:25 407
1406 Patrick Heptinstall Male 373 M50+ 48 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:45:05 419 00:44:45 426
710 Kirsty Edwards Female 47 F45+ 11 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:45:05 420 00:44:42 423
166 David Fennah Male 374 M45+ 57 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:45:08 421 00:44:59 433
1042 Paul Fryers Male 375 M50+ 49 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:45:09 422 00:44:41 422
702 Phil Joyner Male 376 MOPEN 169 IDLE AC 00:45:12 423 00:44:50 428
772 Olivia Neal Female 48 FOPEN 25 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:45:13 424 00:45:01 435
1015 Chris Bolt Male 377 M40+ 65 00:45:13 425 00:44:38 419
1183 Michael Hutchinson Male 378 MOPEN 170 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:45:14 426 00:44:16 400
1024 Ian St Clair Male 379 M50+ 50 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:45:14 427 00:44:49 427
724 Kevin Watson Male 380 M50+ 51 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:14 428 00:45:01 436
298 Cheryl Proctor Female 49 FOPEN 26 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:45:15 429 00:44:34 414
408 Diane Vaughan Female 50 F50+ 4 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:45:16 430 00:44:56 431
736 Helen Pettit Female 51 F50+ 5 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:45:16 431 00:44:44 424
39 Michael Ibbotson Male 381 MOPEN 171 00:45:20 432 00:44:34 415
179 Neil Atkinson Male 382 M45+ 58 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:21 433 00:45:07 441
716 Claire Chapman Female 52 F40+ 8 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:45:21 434 00:45:11 446
571 Christopher Watson Male 383 M45+ 59 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:21 435 00:45:07 442
747 Rachel Johnson Female 53 FOPEN 27 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:45:23 436 00:45:01 437
761 Kevin Watson Male 384 MOPEN 172 00:45:26 437 00:44:51 429
896 Anthea Bitcon Female 54 F40+ 9 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:45:27 438 00:44:55 430
153 Garry Bower Male 385 M45+ 60 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:28 439 00:45:06 440
12 Adam Ellis Male 386 M40+ 66 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:45:30 440 00:45:13 449
1145 Helen Standing Female 55 F40+ 10 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:45:34 441 00:45:02 438
354 Ronnie Quinn Male 387 M65+ 6 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:39 442 00:45:00 434
1150 Chris Howarth Male 388 M45+ 61 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:45:43 443 00:45:18 452
517 Howard Jeffrey Male 389 M60+ 7 OTLEY AC 00:45:45 444 00:45:30 457
907 Amy Oatway Female 56 FOPEN 28 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:45:46 445 00:45:07 443
833 Andrew Walker Male 390 M50+ 52 PUDSEY PACERS 00:45:48 446 00:45:21 453
88 Nigel Taylor Male 391 M45+ 62 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:45:49 447 00:45:11 447
436 Sarah Todd Female 57 FOPEN 29 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:45:49 448 00:45:17 451
460 Paul Higgins Male 392 MOPEN 173 00:45:49 449 00:45:10 444
73 Jason Keast Male 393 M50+ 53 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:50 450 00:45:14 450
825 Damon Sandison Male 394 MOPEN 174 00:45:54 451 00:44:25 406
802 Patrick Garry Male 395 M45+ 63 00:45:56 452 00:45:05 439
659 Gregory Skelton Male 396 MOPEN 175 PONTEFRACT AC 00:45:57 453 00:45:38 463
429 Nichola Moreland Female 58 FOPEN 30 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:45:58 454 00:45:45 471
1060 Peter Matthews Male 397 M45+ 64 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:46:02 455 00:45:25 454
1327 Kevin Randall Male 398 MOPEN 176 VALLEY HILL RUNNERS 00:46:02 456 00:45:42 467
1008 Jill Carlton Female 59 F40+ 11 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:46:03 457 00:45:38 464
1235 Mariam Jandad Female 60 F45+ 12 00:46:04 458 00:45:39 465
154 Michael Page Male 399 M50+ 54 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:46:07 459 00:45:43 469
59 Andrew Mitchell Male 400 M40+ 67 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:46:07 460 00:45:53 473
1044 Christopher Byron Male 401 M40+ 68 00:46:07 461 00:45:57 479
908 Matthew Smith Male 402 MOPEN 177 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:46:08 462 00:45:30 459
98 Jamie Gott Male 403 M40+ 69 00:46:11 463 00:45:33 460
1177 Neal Dowson Male 404 MOPEN 178 00:46:12 464 00:45:26 455
1028 Letitia Hancock Female 61 FOPEN 31 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:46:13 465 00:45:56 478
359 Liz Wood Female 62 F40+ 12 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:46:15 466 00:45:56 476
1305 Alex Barnard Male 405 MOPEN 179 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:46:16 467 00:45:30 456
1190 Simon Garside Male 406 M45+ 65 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:17 468 00:45:39 466
580 Heaney Mark Male 407 M55+ 26 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:22 469 00:45:53 474
1284 Siu Wah Kwan Male 408 M50+ 55 00:46:24 470 00:45:11 445
991 Hayley Newbound Female 63 FOPEN 32 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:46:27 471 00:46:19 490
1027 Julia Cobham Female 64 FOPEN 33 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:46:27 472 00:46:03 481
424 Mark Smith Male 409 M40+ 70 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:46:29 473 00:45:42 468
841 Maimoona Sheikh Female 65 FOPEN 34 00:46:30 474 00:46:04 483
1383 Wasim Hussain Male 410 MOPEN 180 QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:46:31 475 00:45:34 461
1317 Anna Walker Female 66 FOPEN 35 00:46:32 476 00:45:50 472
1476 Josh Haywood Male 411 MOPEN 181 00:46:33 477 00:46:30 503
654 John Lynch Male 412 M50+ 56 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:46:33 478 00:45:12 448
1120 Phil Wardle Male 413 M45+ 66 PONTEFRACT AC 00:46:35 479 00:46:19 491
445 Paul Hopkinson Male 414 M55+ 27 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:46:37 480 00:45:38 462
755 John Gash Male 415 M45+ 67 00:46:39 481 00:46:27 499
15 Matthew Ellis Male 416 M40+ 71 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:46:39 482 00:45:44 470
262 Andrea Parnham Female 67 FOPEN 36 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:46:43 483 00:46:20 492
1262 Matt Burton Male 417 MOPEN 182 00:46:47 484 00:46:17 487
1037 James Cook Male 418 M40+ 72 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:46:48 485 00:46:20 493
331 Graham Park Male 419 M50+ 57 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:46:52 486 00:46:21 494
1136 Peter Reason Male 420 M45+ 68 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:46:53 487 00:46:26 498
1232 David Bastow Male 421 M45+ 69 00:46:54 488 00:46:53 524
482 Hazel Berrett Female 68 F55+ 3 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:46:54 489 00:46:41 517
297 Jen Wolstenholme Female 69 F40+ 13 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:46:55 490 00:46:00 480
568 Naomi Youel Female 70 F40+ 14 00:46:57 491 00:45:30 458
1388 Simon Shreeve Male 422 M55+ 28 00:46:57 492 00:46:23 495
1203 Sue Moul Female 71 F50+ 6 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:46:58 493 00:46:34 505
2 Phillip Mcmahon Male 423 MOPEN 183 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:59 494 00:45:54 475
14 Jonathan Boyle Male 424 M50+ 58 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:47:00 495 00:46:23 497
1057 Carl Horton Male 425 M45+ 70 FLYDE COAST RUNNING 00:47:01 496 00:46:17 488
696 Patrick Dennehy Male 426 MOPEN 184 00:47:03 497 00:46:12 485
1225 David Crewe Male 427 MOPEN 185 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:04 498 00:46:40 513
1010 Julie Moxon Female 72 F45+ 13 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:47:04 499 00:46:36 507
45 Martin Swift Male 428 M45+ 71 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:47:04 500 00:46:17 489
17 Jo Heseltine Female 73 F50+ 7 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:47:04 501 00:46:03 482
1474 David Needham Male 429 M50+ 59 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:47:05 502 00:46:23 496
1423 Darren Twigg Male 430 M45+ 72 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:47:05 503 00:46:30 502
523 Lee Gomersall Male 431 M40+ 73 00:47:06 504 00:46:29 501
1219 Matthew Shackleton Male 432 M40+ 74 00:47:08 505 00:46:15 486
1296 Shana Emmerson Female 74 F40+ 15 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:47:09 506 00:46:41 515
617 Valerie Kilburn Female 75 F50+ 8 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:10 507 00:46:34 504
597 Mark Rawnsley Male 433 M50+ 60 00:47:10 508 00:45:56 477
509 Jason Williamson Male 434 M45+ 73 DERWENTSIDE AC 00:47:10 509 00:46:48 521
573 Matthew Donnelly Male 435 MOPEN 186 00:47:11 510 00:46:37 509
1408 Gillian Holmes Female 76 F45+ 14 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:47:11 511 00:46:41 516
495 Neil Farrell Male 436 M50+ 61 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:12 512 00:46:57 530
1146 Ty Hankinson Male 437 M55+ 29 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:47:14 513 00:46:44 518
894 John Tayler Male 438 M60+ 8 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:47:17 514 00:46:37 510
1141 Johnathan Smith Male 439 M45+ 74 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:47:20 515 00:46:53 523
37 Rachel Anderson Female 77 FOPEN 37 CITY OF HULL AC 00:47:25 516 00:46:57 531
146 Andrew Chadwick Male 440 MOPEN 187 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:28 517 00:46:44 520
327 Rob Whitwam Male 441 M40+ 75 00:47:28 518 00:46:58 532
1273 Paul Wilkinson Male 442 M40+ 76 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:47:28 519 00:47:06 541
717 Paul Cooke Male 443 M50+ 62 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:29 520 00:46:53 526
602 Vikki Smith Female 78 F45+ 15 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:29 521 00:46:39 512
1368 Jon Reeves Male 444 M45+ 75 00:47:31 522 00:47:04 537
1419 Martin Brown Male 445 M40+ 77 00:47:31 523 00:46:39 511
936 Michaela Goodall Female 79 FOPEN 38 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:47:32 524 00:46:53 527
668 Saly Shacklock Female 80 FOPEN 39 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:47:32 525 00:46:56 529
448 Daniel O’connor Male 446 MOPEN 188 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:47:33 526 00:46:44 519
953 Paul Corns Male 447 M45+ 76 STAINLAND LIONS 00:47:34 527 00:46:59 534
80 Llyod Isam Male 448 M50+ 63 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:47:34 528 00:46:12 484
1412 Alun Griffiths Male 449 M60+ 9 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:47:34 529 00:46:54 528
1220 Amy Linley Female 81 FOPEN 40 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:35 530 00:46:52 522
1161 Rob Gillham Male 450 M50+ 64 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:47:36 531 00:47:15 549
343 Rose Butterfield Female 82 F45+ 16 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:47:36 532 00:46:35 506
192 John Lambe Male 451 M45+ 77 ACRE STREET RUNNERS 00:47:36 533 00:47:08 543
1133 Ashleigh Bowskill Female 83 FOPEN 41 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:47:36 534 00:47:08 544
1494 Daniel Crawshaw Male 452 MOPEN 189 00:47:38 535 00:47:01 535
1184 Graham Havercroft Male 453 M55+ 30 EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC 00:47:40 536 00:47:21 555
413 Sarah Howley Female 84 FOPEN 42 00:47:41 537 00:46:40 514
4 Yvonne Twelvetree Female 85 F65+ 1 TOTLEY AC 00:47:43 538 00:47:15 550
1043 Ian Johnson Male 454 M50+ 65 STAINLAND LIONS 00:47:44 539 00:46:36 508
194 Gary Smith Male 455 M55+ 31 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:45 540 00:47:09 546
1478 Lee Smith Male 456 M45+ 78 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:47:46 541 00:47:17 552
1176 Ian Midgley Male 457 MOPEN 190 00:47:47 542 00:46:29 500
1418 Oliver Melia Male 458 MOPEN 191 00:47:48 543 00:47:31 560
470 Ian Evans Male 459 MOPEN 192 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:47:49 544 00:47:21 557
1002 Keith Gordon Male 460 M65+ 7 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:47:49 545 00:47:22 559
394 Paul Oakley Male 461 MOPEN 193 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:50 546 00:47:06 539
838 Michael Proctor Male 462 M65+ 8 LONGWOOD HARRIERS 00:47:50 547 00:47:09 545
645 Michael Oliver Male 463 M50+ 66 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:47:52 548 00:47:21 556
308 Joanne Holland Female 86 F45+ 17 ST THERESA'S AC 00:47:53 549 00:46:58 533
1094 Andrea Henson Female 87 F45+ 18 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:47:53 550 00:47:11 547
932 Richard Beckett Male 464 M40+ 78 SELBY STRIDERS 00:48:01 551 00:47:33 563
547 David Leslie Male 465 M65+ 9 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:48:01 552 00:47:06 538
1144 Mark Sweeney Male 466 M40+ 79 00:48:02 553 00:47:02 536
957 Michael Knowles Male 467 M55+ 32 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:05 554 00:47:07 542
1343 Sarah Haigh Female 88 F40+ 16 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:48:06 555 00:47:41 568
1337 Tom Keighley Male 468 MOPEN 194 00:48:07 556 00:47:16 551
406 Daniel Ryan Male 469 M40+ 80 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:48:08 557 00:46:53 525
924 Steve Schoolar Male 470 M55+ 33 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:48:11 558 00:47:22 558
1409 Haseeb Raja Male 471 M50+ 67 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:19 559 00:48:08 580
1134 Andrew Dixon Male 472 MOPEN 195 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:48:20 560 00:47:14 548
315 Christine Clubbs Female 89 F45+ 19 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:48:20 561 00:47:36 564
471 Adrian Wilkinson Male 473 M50+ 68 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:21 562 00:47:20 554
947 Joanne Loftus Female 90 F40+ 17 ST THERESA'S AC 00:48:24 563 00:47:40 567
860 Louis Neale Male 474 MOPEN 196 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:48:24 564 00:47:31 561
1289 Heather Taylor Female 91 F55+ 4 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:48:28 565 00:47:38 565
83 Denise Mcgeachy Female 92 FOPEN 43 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:48:31 566 00:47:44 569
1264 Laura Beesley Female 93 FOPEN 44 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:48:32 567 00:47:06 540
551 Andrew Tams Male 475 M50+ 69 BRAMLEY BREEZERS 00:48:33 568 00:47:19 553
1340 Stephen Pearson Male 476 M40+ 81 ASKERN & DISTRICT RC 00:48:34 569 00:47:40 566
807 Shaun Tunstall Male 477 M50+ 70 00:48:36 570 00:47:46 570
513 Sonia Lee Female 94 F50+ 9 CITY OF SHEFFIELD AND DERNE 00:48:38 571 00:48:08 579
846 Allison Simpson Female 95 F45+ 20 00:48:41 572 00:48:25 595
1016 Chris Nicholson Male 478 MOPEN 197 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:42 573 00:48:19 587
739 Gavin Beardshall Male 479 MOPEN 198 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:48:44 574 00:48:23 591
745 Jason Thornton Male 480 M55+ 34 00:48:44 575 00:48:07 578
1007 Debbie Smales Female 96 F40+ 18 00:48:44 576 00:48:30 601
1014 Simon Copland Male 481 MOPEN 199 00:48:45 577 00:48:11 582
444 Amanda Fowler Female 97 F45+ 21 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:48:46 578 00:47:31 562
230 Tracy Foy Female 98 F45+ 22 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:48:46 579 00:48:28 598
182 Adam Stirling Male 482 MOPEN 200 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:49 580 00:48:14 583
151 Alan Couldwell Male 483 M60+ 10 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:48:50 581 00:48:01 574
502 Adam Farrell Male 484 MOPEN 201 00:48:53 582 00:48:37 610
476 Peter Maurice Male 485 M45+ 79 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:48:53 583 00:48:06 577
1279 Adam Thompson Male 486 M45+ 80 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:48:54 584 00:48:33 606
1039 Hannah Butcher Female 99 FOPEN 45 00:48:55 585 00:48:26 596
1421 Wayne Dent Male 487 MOPEN 202 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:56 586 00:48:01 573
1059 John Herbert Male 488 M55+ 35 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:48:59 587 00:48:06 576
1074 Sarah Mann Female 100 FOPEN 46 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:49:01 588 00:48:22 588
1100 Shelley Gill Female 101 FOPEN 47 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:49:04 589 00:48:35 608
1158 Emily Bird Female 102 F40+ 19 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:06 590 00:48:02 575
1320 Michael Gillender Male 489 MOPEN 203 00:49:07 591 00:48:37 609
1068 William Alves Male 490 M60+ 11 TOTLEY AC 00:49:07 592 00:48:48 620
562 Rowena Skelhorn Female 103 F40+ 20 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:49:08 593 00:48:41 613
630 Helen Radcliffe Female 104 F40+ 21 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:11 594 00:47:56 571
852 Craig Halloran Male 491 M40+ 82 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:11 595 00:48:30 599
1333 Andrew Hargreaves Male 492 M45+ 81 CROSSGATES HARRIERS 00:49:11 596 00:48:25 594
338 Mandy Geary Female 105 FOPEN 48 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:49:12 597 00:48:41 612
831 Annabelle Mcguire Female 106 F50+ 10 00:49:13 598 00:48:09 581
541 Mark Reid Male 493 M55+ 36 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:49:13 599 00:48:51 623
649 Jeremy Hoyle Male 494 M45+ 82 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:49:13 600 00:48:22 589
712 Adrian Bowcock Male 495 M55+ 37 MIDDLETON HARRIERS 00:49:14 601 00:48:53 626
1209 Paul Higham Male 496 M50+ 71 00:49:16 602 00:49:04 633
113 Kevin Connell-Moore Male 497 M50+ 72 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:49:18 603 00:49:10 638
610 Dinah Coggon Female 107 F45+ 23 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:49:19 604 00:48:24 593
942 Helen Love Female 108 F60+ 1 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:49:21 605 00:49:03 632
1000 Robert Audsley Male 498 M40+ 83 00:49:21 606 00:48:31 602
1461 David Hartley Male 499 M45+ 83 00:49:23 607 00:48:35 607
1394 Ryan Brook Male 500 MOPEN 204 00:49:24 608 00:49:20 649
150 Richard Cooke Male 501 M45+ 84 00:49:24 609 00:48:19 586
176 Simon Howard Male 502 M45+ 85 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:26 610 00:48:45 617
403 Andrew Parkin Male 503 MOPEN 205 00:49:27 611 00:48:22 590
592 Debbie Beck Female 109 F45+ 24 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:49:27 612 00:48:32 603
1240 Jason Shepherd Male 504 M40+ 84 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:49:27 613 00:48:42 615
200 Emma Moorhouse Female 110 FOPEN 49 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:49:28 614 00:48:42 614
1297 Kezia Mulhall Female 111 FOPEN 50 00:49:32 615 00:48:32 604
624 Molly Dennison Female 112 FOPEN 51 00:49:32 616 00:48:33 605
758 Richard Livesey Male 505 M50+ 73 00:49:33 617 00:49:11 639
493 Karl Shearer Male 506 M45+ 86 00:49:36 618 00:48:24 592
545 Vicky Whitehurst Female 113 FOPEN 52 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:49:37 619 00:48:44 616
1482 Janet Freeman Female 114 F50+ 11 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:49:37 620 00:49:07 635
515 Adam Frain Male 507 MOPEN 206 00:49:38 621 00:48:15 584
399 Simon Donovan Male 508 M40+ 85 00:49:39 622 00:49:16 642
227 Robert Gosling Male 509 M65+ 10 00:49:40 623 00:49:19 646
1004 Alison Pullan Female 115 FOPEN 53 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:49:42 624 00:49:12 640
112 David Freer Male 510 M45+ 87 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:43 625 00:47:59 572
1356 John Moore Male 511 M45+ 88 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:49:44 626 00:48:16 585
575 Alan Gittos Male 512 M55+ 38 00:49:44 627 00:49:01 631
290 Andrew Manning Male 513 M50+ 74 00:49:44 628 00:48:57 629
1481 Hassan Khan Male 514 MOPEN 207 00:49:48 629 00:49:05 634
726 Ian Bland Male 515 M55+ 39 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:49:49 630 00:49:34 658
729 Melanie Ellwood Female 116 FOPEN 54 YORK POSTAL HARRIERS 00:49:51 631 00:49:36 661
587 Jackie Russell Female 117 F40+ 22 00:49:53 632 00:48:27 597
832 Stephen Mcguire Male 516 M50+ 75 00:49:53 633 00:48:49 622
467 Rikki Lenton Male 517 M40+ 86 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:49:53 634 00:49:20 648
1216 Rachel Jardine Female 118 F45+ 25 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:49:54 635 00:48:38 611
1362 Margaret Deacon Female 119 F45+ 26 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:49:54 636 00:48:53 625
1092 Garreth Duggan Male 518 MOPEN 208 00:49:55 637 00:48:45 618
238 James Driscoll Male 519 M45+ 89 00:49:59 638 00:48:56 628
824 John Gallagher Male 520 MOPEN 209 00:49:59 639 00:48:30 600
1428 Nicola Hoggart Female 120 FOPEN 55 00:50:00 640 00:49:07 636
206 Paul Needham Male 521 M55+ 40 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:03 641 00:49:37 662
983 Sonia Hobman Female 121 F40+ 23 00:50:03 642 00:49:34 657
1063 Jude Matthews Female 122 FOPEN 56 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:50:04 643 00:49:23 650
663 Jodie Knowles Female 123 FOPEN 57 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:50:05 644 00:49:36 660
79 Christopher Feeley Male 522 MOPEN 210 00:50:05 645 00:48:48 619
167 Matt Middleton Male 523 MOPEN 211 FARSLEY FLYERS 00:50:06 646 00:48:57 630
959 Samantha Jackson Female 124 FOPEN 58 ST THERESA'S AC 00:50:07 647 00:48:53 624
505 Joanne Burden Female 125 FOPEN 59 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:50:07 648 00:49:20 647
856 Steven Beecroft Male 524 M40+ 87 00:50:10 649 00:49:13 641
201 Elaine Kelly Female 126 F50+ 12 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:50:10 650 00:49:51 670
99 Mark Clarke Male 525 M45+ 90 00:50:10 651 00:49:32 656
100 Alex Pickles Male 526 MOPEN 212 00:50:12 652 00:49:35 659
1385 Gary Mann Male 527 MOPEN 213 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:50:12 653 00:49:25 651
1439 Jamie Parkin Male 528 MOPEN 214 00:50:13 654 00:49:17 644
78 Gordon Brown Male 529 MOPEN 215 00:50:13 655 00:48:56 627
276 Christopher Hill Male 530 M60+ 12 AIRECENTRE PACERS RC 00:50:15 656 00:48:48 621
950 Richard Beckwith Male 531 M50+ 76 ST THERESA'S AC 00:50:16 657 00:49:31 655
169 Dave Watt Male 532 MOPEN 216 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:18 658 00:49:38 663
949 Gary Marshall Male 533 MOPEN 217 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:18 659 00:49:56 674
925 Alexa Schoolar Female 127 FOPEN 60 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:50:19 660 00:49:29 654
137 Brian Shaw Male 534 M50+ 77 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:50:19 661 00:49:17 645
1084 John Pitt Male 535 M65+ 11 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:50:20 662 00:49:54 672
3 Olga Rayner Female 128 FOPEN 61 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:20 663 00:49:16 643
1072 Sue Hall Female 129 F55+ 5 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:50:25 664 00:49:44 665
1486 Tom Ribka Male 536 MOPEN 218 00:50:29 665 00:49:53 671
1179 Sue Woodcock Female 130 F45+ 27 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:50:31 666 00:49:27 653
1142 Lindsey Reynolds Female 131 F40+ 24 ST THERESA'S AC 00:50:32 667 00:49:48 667
357 Aatar Hashmi Male 537 MOPEN 219 00:50:34 668 00:49:10 637
1208 Katie Hollingworth Female 132 FOPEN 62 MELTHAM AC 00:50:35 669 00:49:46 666
1023 Emma Maguire Female 133 F45+ 28 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:50:36 670 00:49:40 664
711 Carl Padgett Male 538 M40+ 88 00:50:38 671 00:49:59 677
440 Stan Kilburn Male 539 MOPEN 220 00:50:40 672 00:50:17 693
1090 Stu Smith Male 540 M60+ 13 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:50:40 673 00:49:58 675
1303 Mark Robinson Male 541 M45+ 91 00:50:41 674 00:49:59 676
605 Trevor Smith Male 542 M45+ 92 00:50:43 675 00:49:27 652
811 Alexander Chatterton Male 543 MOPEN 221 00:50:44 676 00:50:14 689
553 Scarlett Peacock Female 134 FOPEN 63 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:45 677 00:49:51 669
667 David Varley Male 544 M70+ 2 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:50:47 678 00:50:04 681
1035 David Ledgerwood Male 545 M45+ 93 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:50:48 679 00:50:15 690
118 Marie Leverton Female 135 FOPEN 64 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:50:48 680 00:50:00 678
1165 Julie Beaumont Female 136 F50+ 13 00:50:52 681 00:50:12 687
753 Adam Gallagher Male 546 MOPEN 222 PUDSEY PACERS 00:50:52 682 00:50:39 713
30 Martin Bare Male 547 M55+ 41 00:50:53 683 00:49:48 668
1111 Faye Mullen Female 137 FOPEN 65 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:50:58 684 00:50:37 711
763 Haydn Williamson Male 548 MOPEN 223 00:50:59 685 00:50:34 702
1207 Petra Bijsterveld Female 138 F55+ 6 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:51:04 686 00:50:28 700
24 Sarah Waite Female 139 FOPEN 66 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:51:05 687 00:50:20 695
396 Jeff Parris Male 549 M60+ 14 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:51:05 688 00:50:05 682
457 Martin Booth Male 550 M40+ 89 00:51:06 689 00:49:54 673
383 Suzie Rowe Female 140 F40+ 25 00:51:07 690 00:50:43 717
911 Elizabeth Courtney Female 141 F45+ 29 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:51:08 691 00:50:25 697
1367 Mike Shackleton Male 551 M45+ 94 00:51:09 692 00:50:13 688
1391 Paul Barrett Female 142 F40+ 26 00:51:10 693 00:50:02 679
1005 Nick Wealleans Male 552 M40+ 90 00:51:10 694 00:50:27 699
1429 Joseph Wilson Male 553 M40+ 91 00:51:10 695 00:50:17 694
1143 Anna Sharrott Female 143 FOPEN 67 ST THERESA'S AC 00:51:11 696 00:50:27 698
7 Paul Ellis Male 554 MOPEN 224 00:51:11 697 00:50:34 703
257 Jenna Rymer Female 144 FOPEN 68 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:51:11 698 00:50:15 691
321 Diane Mckenna Female 145 F50+ 14 00:51:12 699 00:50:51 721
484 Asha Pritchard Female 146 FOPEN 69 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:51:12 700 00:50:03 680
641 Elodie Minazzi Female 147 FOPEN 70 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:51:13 701 00:50:11 686
87 Philip Robinson Male 555 M70+ 3 OTLEY AC 00:51:15 702 00:50:54 722
215 Phil Wilkins Male 556 MOPEN 225 00:51:18 703 00:50:43 716
644 John Osborne Male 557 M40+ 92 00:51:20 704 00:50:35 706
29 Craig Davey Male 558 M50+ 78 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:51:21 705 00:50:42 715
822 Simon Cribbes Male 559 M60+ 15 00:51:21 706 00:50:06 684
134 Anthony Kane Male 560 M60+ 16 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:51:23 707 00:50:06 683
279 David Rafton Male 561 MOPEN 226 00:51:24 708 00:50:15 692
1321 Liam Wells Male 562 M40+ 93 00:51:24 709 00:50:23 696
60 Clare Miller Female 148 FOPEN 71 FARSLEY FLYERS 00:51:24 710 00:50:36 708
1051 Ian Sutcliffe Male 563 M55+ 42 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:51:27 711 00:50:58 724
1426 Sophie Baxter Female 149 F40+ 27 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:51:30 712 00:50:38 712
305 Joanne Hawden Female 150 F50+ 15 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:51:33 713 00:50:46 718
524 Claire Thornton Female 151 FOPEN 72 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:51:33 714 00:50:07 685
1452 Matthew Keyworth Male 564 MOPEN 227 00:51:33 715 00:50:34 704
1415 Chloe Large Female 152 FOPEN 73 00:51:34 716 00:51:00 729
1182 Poppy Blackett Female 153 FOPEN 74 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:51:35 717 00:50:37 710
771 Gillian Neal Female 154 F55+ 7 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS & AC 00:51:36 718 00:50:32 701
468 Craig Thompson Male 565 M45+ 95 00:51:36 719 00:51:06 733
604 Steve Walsh Male 566 MOPEN 228 00:51:37 720 00:50:50 719
620 Shaun Seymour Male 567 M50+ 79 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:51:38 721 00:51:18 744
1286 Andrea Ackroyd Female 155 F45+ 30 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:51:39 722 00:50:40 714
254 Steve Wilson Male 568 M40+ 94 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:51:41 723 00:50:58 725
402 Leanne Parkin Female 156 FOPEN 75 00:51:41 724 00:50:36 709
196 Richard Edwards Male 569 M40+ 95 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:51:41 725 00:50:34 705
159 Claire Shelley Female 157 FOPEN 76 00:51:42 726 00:50:51 720
586 Kelly Lewis Female 158 FOPEN 77 00:51:44 727 00:51:34 759
34 Becca Hattrell Female 159 FOPEN 78 ST THERESA'S AC 00:51:44 728 00:50:59 727
1226 Ruth Robertson Female 160 FOPEN 79 00:51:44 729 00:51:02 730
204 Sarah Uttley Female 161 F40+ 28 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:51:50 730 00:51:16 739
897 Jo Coop Female 162 F45+ 31 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:51:52 731 00:51:21 746
1233 Ruth Albaya Female 163 FOPEN 80 SHEFFIELD STRIDERS 00:51:54 732 00:51:06 734
374 Neil Armitage Male 570 MOPEN 229 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:51:54 733 00:51:08 736
544 Charley Schofield Female 164 FOPEN 81 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:51:55 734 00:51:08 735
606 Charles Echarri Male 571 M55+ 43 00:51:58 735 00:51:17 740
1274 Susan Charlesworth Female 165 F50+ 16 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:51:59 736 00:51:10 738
1157 Andrew Archer Male 572 M45+ 96 PONTEFRACT AC 00:52:00 737 00:51:37 761
892 John Fay Male 573 MOPEN 230 ROCHDALE TRIATHON CLUB 00:52:00 738 00:50:59 726
1393 Ken Chapman Male 574 M70+ 4 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:52:03 739 00:51:54 772
510 Frank Beecroft Male 575 M50+ 80 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:52:05 740 00:51:34 758
177 Pauline Pham Female 166 F45+ 32 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:06 741 00:51:24 749
1029 Mike Child Male 576 M55+ 44 00:52:07 742 00:51:29 755
1338 Dawn Higgins Female 167 F40+ 29 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:52:08 743 00:51:42 768
289 Graeme Littlewood Male 577 M50+ 81 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:52:08 744 00:51:17 743
148 Mark Fraser Male 578 M45+ 97 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:52:09 745 00:50:36 707
1032 Jeff Backhouse Male 579 M55+ 45 00:52:10 746 00:50:59 728
432 Michael Gray Male 580 M50+ 82 00:52:11 747 00:51:33 757
1331 Andrew Richardson Male 581 MOPEN 231 00:52:12 748 00:51:17 741
874 Paul Jobson Male 582 M50+ 83 00:52:12 749 00:51:05 732
692 Paula Mills Female 168 F50+ 17 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:52:14 750 00:51:28 753
1038 Alejandro Pinto Male 583 M45+ 98 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 00:52:16 751 00:51:03 731
141 Jenna Nunns Female 169 FOPEN 82 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:52:20 752 00:52:08 785
1019 Elizabeth Carr Female 170 F50+ 18 WINGERWORTH WOBBLERS 00:52:21 753 00:51:28 754
1456 Olivia Briggs Female 171 FOPEN 83 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:52:21 754 00:51:38 762
902 Jonathan Shaw Male 584 MOPEN 232 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:52:23 755 00:50:57 723
789 Julie Asquith Female 172 F40+ 30 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:23 756 00:52:04 781
543 Melissa Kelly Female 173 F45+ 33 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:52:24 757 00:51:51 770
859 Michael Johnston Male 585 MOPEN 233 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:52:26 758 00:51:57 774
1453 Jane-Marie Bracchi Female 174 F40+ 31 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:52:30 759 00:51:22 747
552 David Mills Male 586 M60+ 17 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:30 760 00:51:25 751
245 Paula Prentis Female 175 F55+ 8 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:52:31 761 00:51:39 764
1021 Joanne Bedingfield Female 176 F45+ 34 WYP HARRIERS 00:52:33 762 00:51:32 756
1045 Mike Edson Male 587 M60+ 18 00:52:33 763 00:51:57 776
1390 Kate Barrett Female 177 F40+ 32 00:52:35 764 00:51:26 752
585 Elizabeth Wilson Female 178 F40+ 33 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:52:35 765 00:51:09 737
1441 Rebecca Whiteley Female 179 FOPEN 84 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:36 766 00:51:41 766
349 Diane Allingan Female 180 F55+ 9 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:37 767 00:51:17 742
425 Nicola Eyre Female 181 F40+ 34 00:52:39 768 00:51:22 748
1129 Claire Easton Female 182 F45+ 35 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:52:41 769 00:51:39 763
386 Matthew Nutter Male 588 M40+ 96 00:52:41 770 00:52:09 787
1095 Liz Reddington Female 183 F55+ 10 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:52:42 771 00:51:41 767
1128 Lisa Gibson Female 184 FOPEN 85 00:52:43 772 00:51:36 760
212 Laura Bennett Female 185 FOPEN 86 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:52:43 773 00:51:53 771
489 Matthew Blackburn Male 589 M45+ 99 00:52:44 774 00:51:20 745
818 Debb Howcroft Female 186 F40+ 35 00:52:45 775 00:52:26 798
1469 James Hawkins Male 590 M45+ 100 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:52:46 776 00:51:40 765
16 Ange Ellis Female 187 F40+ 36 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:52:46 777 00:51:56 773
1467 Victoria Brides Female 188 FOPEN 87 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:52:47 778 00:51:59 779
1195 Sally Anne Ricketts Female 189 F50+ 19 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:48 779 00:51:44 769
213 Sarah Farnell Female 190 F40+ 37 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:52:48 780 00:52:01 780
1149 Asif Dabhad Male 591 M45+ 101 00:52:53 781 00:51:25 750
1455 Myfanwy Cross Female 191 FOPEN 88 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:52:54 782 00:52:14 789
984 Sharron Broadley Female 192 F55+ 11 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:52:54 783 00:51:58 777
409 Richard Hughes Male 592 M50+ 84 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:52:55 784 00:52:24 796
1417 Lauren Wray Female 193 FOPEN 89 00:52:56 785 00:52:39 808
20 Daniel Kelley Male 593 MOPEN 234 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:52:58 786 00:52:25 797
1048 Paul Dewhirst Male 594 M50+ 85 PUDSEY PACERS 00:53:00 787 00:52:21 793
1380 Garry Carr Male 595 M50+ 86 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:53:05 788 00:52:17 791
607 Kimberley Oconner Female 194 FOPEN 90 00:53:05 789 00:52:23 794
565 Julie Whinn Female 195 F55+ 12 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:53:07 790 00:51:57 775
1483 Mark Rodgers Male 596 M40+ 97 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:53:09 791 00:52:18 792
869 Paula Lee Female 196 F45+ 36 00:53:09 792 00:52:07 783
870 Martin Lee Male 597 M45+ 102 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:53:10 793 00:52:08 786
1236 Andrew Keighley Male 598 M40+ 98 00:53:11 794 00:52:10 788
1454 Chris Bracchi Male 599 M50+ 87 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:53:13 795 00:52:05 782
1389 Jack Youngs Male 600 M50+ 88 00:53:13 796 00:52:32 803
701 Martin Ellis Male 601 M55+ 46 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:53:15 797 00:51:58 778
145 Denise Davis Female 197 F45+ 37 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:53:15 798 00:52:45 814
1299 Cashel Mcgowan Male 602 MOPEN 235 00:53:17 799 00:52:07 784
655 Lisa Hulme-Vickerstaff Female 198 F50+ 20 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:53:19 800 00:52:28 799
54 Fraser Howitt Male 603 M55+ 47 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:53:21 801 00:52:29 800
1489 Abigail Willson Female 199 FOPEN 91 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:53:22 802 00:52:17 790
671 David Shepherd Male 604 M45+ 103 00:53:26 803 00:53:14 839
1301 Jillian Hickson Female 200 F40+ 38 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:27 804 00:53:04 830
1425 Amy Clements Female 201 FOPEN 92 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:53:30 805 00:53:00 827
1435 Paul Casson Male 605 M40+ 99 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:53:30 806 00:53:01 828
625 Jo Birkinshaw Female 202 F50+ 21 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:53:32 807 00:52:48 818
990 Marie Hemingway Female 203 FOPEN 93 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:53:34 808 00:52:46 815
353 Gill Chippendale Female 204 F60+ 2 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:53:35 809 00:52:38 807
1181 Lorraine Hutchinson Female 205 F50+ 22 00:53:35 810 00:52:36 805
1003 John Knowles Male 606 M50+ 89 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:35 811 00:52:37 806
91 Mark Wells Male 607 M40+ 100 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:53:36 812 00:53:03 829
217 Barbara Millett Female 206 F50+ 23 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:53:36 813 00:52:40 810
1228 Matthew Gray Male 608 MOPEN 236 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:53:37 814 00:52:30 801
1066 Adrian Barton Male 609 M65+ 12 00:53:37 815 00:52:34 804
1140 Clare Dougherty Female 207 FOPEN 94 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:53:38 816 00:52:55 823
1325 Craig Lambourne Male 610 M50+ 90 00:53:38 817 00:52:44 812
74 Peter Evetts-Imray Male 611 M45+ 104 00:53:39 818 00:52:44 813
740 Janine Griffith Female 208 F40+ 39 00:53:43 819 00:52:30 802
1221 Jason West Male 612 MOPEN 237 00:53:47 820 00:52:57 825
1193 Drew Ward Male 613 M65+ 13 00:53:48 821 00:52:47 816
986 Cath Jackson Female 209 F45+ 38 00:53:50 822 00:52:47 817
1364 G Mark Richardson Male 614 M60+ 19 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:50 823 00:53:10 835
805 Stephanie Mcintosh Female 210 F45+ 39 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:53:51 824 00:52:57 824
603 Andrew Smith Male 615 M45+ 105 00:53:53 825 00:52:24 795
867 Tommy Dickson Male 616 MOPEN 238 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:53:55 826 00:53:11 836
248 Marie-Claire Keddie Female 211 F45+ 40 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:57 827 00:53:31 853
913 Deborah Scott Female 212 F60+ 3 00:53:59 828 00:53:12 838
1495 Ashley Carson Male 617 M55+ 48 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:54:00 829 00:52:54 822
398 Rebecca Greenwood Female 213 FOPEN 95 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:00 830 00:52:54 821
1466 Westley O'neill Male 618 MOPEN 239 00:54:01 831 00:52:40 809
1470 Simon Lovidge Male 619 M40+ 101 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:54:01 832 00:53:14 840
1402 Ian Spencer Male 620 M50+ 91 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:54:02 833 00:52:44 811
1083 Martin Winham Male 621 M40+ 102 00:54:06 834 00:54:02 869
982 John Kilroy Male 622 M50+ 92 00:54:08 835 00:53:24 850
1106 Rosie O'Donoghue Female 214 FOPEN 96 00:54:10 836 00:52:52 820
687 Tim Downie Male 623 M45+ 106 00:54:10 837 00:53:10 834
810 Ian Chatterton Male 624 M50+ 93 00:54:12 838 00:53:39 855
784 Kenji Lewis Male 625 M45+ 107 00:54:12 839 00:52:50 819
1052 Dawn Godley Female 215 F55+ 13 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:54:13 840 00:53:45 858
734 Matthew Leach Male 626 M40+ 103 00:54:13 841 00:52:59 826
855 Catherine O'Brien Female 216 F40+ 40 DENBY DALE ATHLETICS CLUB 00:54:13 842 00:53:26 851
1298 Amie Fuller Female 217 FOPEN 97 00:54:17 843 00:53:07 831
438 Michelle Kilburn Female 218 FOPEN 98 00:54:19 844 00:53:56 866
988 Caroline Burke Female 219 F55+ 14 00:54:20 845 00:53:17 843
1091 Julia Musoke-Duggan Female 220 FOPEN 99 00:54:21 846 00:53:11 837
1287 Felicity Jackson Female 221 FOPEN 100 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:54:23 847 00:53:32 854
1012 Mary Power Female 222 F45+ 41 00:54:23 848 00:53:21 847
453 Matt Broadhead Male 627 M40+ 104 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:54:25 849 00:53:08 833
723 Elin Reeves Female 223 FOPEN 101 00:54:25 850 00:53:08 832
1155 Darren Alderson Male 628 M50+ 94 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 00:54:27 851 00:53:22 848
456 Craig Hotchen Male 629 M45+ 108 00:54:28 852 00:53:17 841
1054 David Needham Male 630 M70+ 5 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:54:29 853 00:54:11 876
579 Susan Heaney Female 224 F55+ 15 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:30 854 00:54:06 871
837 Holly Moore Female 225 FOPEN 102 00:54:30 855 00:53:57 867
542 Daniel Kelly Male 631 M40+ 105 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:54:30 856 00:54:02 870
320 Adele Kitchen Female 226 F45+ 42 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:54:32 857 00:53:47 859
306 Graham Hawden Male 632 M55+ 49 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:54:33 858 00:53:47 860
798 Julie Wright Female 227 F50+ 24 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:54:35 859 00:53:48 862
388 Gail Shaw Female 228 F50+ 25 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:39 860 00:53:19 846
678 Lisa Cummins Female 229 F45+ 43 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:39 861 00:53:23 849
266 Andrew Shaw Male 633 M45+ 109 00:54:40 862 00:53:18 845
600 Alastair Sayles Male 634 M50+ 95 00:54:42 863 00:54:08 873
954 Joe Dransfield Male 635 MOPEN 240 00:54:42 864 00:53:27 852
531 Imran Aswat Male 636 MOPEN 241 00:54:43 865 00:53:44 857
599 Ellen Sayles Female 230 FOPEN 103 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:54:44 866 00:54:11 875
1308 Jamie Best Male 637 M40+ 106 ST THERESA'S AC 00:54:44 867 00:54:13 878
342 Sam Thorne Female 231 FOPEN 104 00:54:45 868 00:54:07 872
858 David Smith Male 638 M60+ 20 00:54:50 869 00:53:17 844
719 Michael Stevens Male 639 M45+ 110 00:54:56 870 00:53:17 842
243 Suzanne Fennell Female 232 F45+ 44 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:58 871 00:54:16 883
1199 Steve Anthoney Male 640 M55+ 50 00:54:58 872 00:53:41 856
1254 Jessica Earnshaw Female 233 FOPEN 105 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:54:59 873 00:53:47 861
521 Paul Farmery Male 641 MOPEN 242 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:55:03 874 00:53:58 868
163 Claire Manton Female 234 FOPEN 106 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:55:03 875 00:53:50 863
752 Dawn Sketchley Female 235 F50+ 26 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:06 876 00:53:54 865
370 John Philpott Male 642 M60+ 21 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:55:06 877 00:54:31 886
1110 Diane Jessop Female 236 F45+ 45 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:55:08 878 00:54:46 893
314 Janet Hartley Female 237 F55+ 16 00:55:08 879 00:54:46 894
390 Jackie Moxon Female 238 F55+ 17 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:55:10 880 00:54:13 877
486 Wayne Clarke Male 643 MOPEN 243 00:55:12 881 00:54:15 881
101 Julie Ann Newsome Female 239 F50+ 27 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:16 882 00:54:15 879
1137 Charlotte Reason Female 240 FOPEN 107 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:55:17 883 00:54:50 899
1405 Helen Jackson Female 241 FOPEN 108 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:55:18 884 00:54:49 898
1113 Anna Austin Female 242 FOPEN 109 BARNSLEY AC 00:55:18 885 00:54:15 882
648 Steven Allen Male 644 M45+ 111 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:55:19 886 00:53:50 864
828 Lizzie Coombes Female 243 F50+ 28 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:55:22 887 00:54:15 880
853 Mick Hardisty Male 645 M50+ 96 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:55:23 888 00:54:21 885
1237 Cathryn Smith Female 244 F55+ 18 ECCLESHILL ROADRUNNERS 00:55:26 889 00:54:19 884
1258 Claire Thaper Female 245 FOPEN 110 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:55:26 890 00:54:53 900
95 Sanjay Singh Male 646 MOPEN 244 00:55:28 891 00:54:33 887
170 Amanda Richardson Female 246 F50+ 29 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:29 892 00:54:09 874
252 Alistair Shand Male 647 M55+ 51 YORKSHIRE RACE WALKING CLUB 00:55:35 893 00:54:48 897
628 Anna Ralph Female 247 FOPEN 111 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 00:55:44 894 00:55:15 912
973 Cristiana Reis Female 248 FOPEN 112 00:55:49 895 00:54:41 889
666 Linda Featherstone Female 249 F40+ 41 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:55:49 896 00:54:55 901
1369 Marc Mortimer Male 648 MOPEN 245 00:55:51 897 00:55:35 920
945 Mark Bottomley Male 649 M50+ 97 IDLE AC 00:55:53 898 00:55:19 913
961 Stacey Waldock Female 250 FOPEN 113 00:55:54 899 00:54:42 890
71 Craig Calvert Male 650 MOPEN 246 00:55:54 900 00:54:36 888
94 Jasvir Nahl Female 251 F45+ 46 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:55:55 901 00:55:01 904
960 Lee Mckenzie Male 651 MOPEN 247 00:55:57 902 00:54:45 891
916 Russell Dyson Male 652 M70+ 6 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:55:59 903 00:55:21 915
928 Liz Mather Female 252 F50+ 30 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:56:02 904 00:54:47 896
890 Oksana Shimon Female 253 F40+ 42 ACRE STREET RUNNERS 00:56:02 905 00:55:10 907
800 Clair Parker Female 254 FOPEN 114 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:56:03 906 00:55:13 910
691 Sarah Denman Female 255 FOPEN 115 ST THERESA'S AC 00:56:04 907 00:54:45 892
948 Shaun Loftus Male 653 M50+ 98 ST THERESA'S AC 00:56:04 908 00:54:46 895
706 Simon Kingsnorth Male 654 M50+ 99 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:56:11 909 00:54:58 902
86 Paul Gandy Male 655 M60+ 22 MELTHAM AC 00:56:11 910 00:55:07 906
395 Loren Price Female 256 FOPEN 116 FARSLEY FLYERS 00:56:14 911 00:55:01 903
216 Lisa Ashton Female 257 F40+ 43 00:56:20 912 00:55:06 905
793 Wendy Murgatroyd Female 258 F50+ 31 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:56:25 913 00:55:23 916
1430 Michelle Wilson Female 259 FOPEN 117 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:25 914 00:55:31 918
781 Aqeel Adnan Male 656 MOPEN 248 00:56:27 915 00:55:45 924
278 Kevin Tate Male 657 M60+ 23 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:56:27 916 00:55:12 909
619 Sarah Seymour Female 260 F45+ 47 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:29 917 00:56:09 935
220 Elizabeth Clark Female 261 F50+ 32 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:56:30 918 00:55:32 919
1445 Sarah Prentice Female 262 F40+ 44 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:56:31 919 00:55:14 911
705 Jason Firth Male 658 M45+ 112 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:56:32 920 00:55:31 917
218 Betty Barber Female 263 F60+ 4 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:56:33 921 00:55:35 921
847 June Stakes Female 264 F45+ 48 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:56:37 922 00:55:11 908
1351 Lucy Cohen Female 265 F45+ 49 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:56:41 923 00:55:46 925
1030 Sharon Moore Female 266 F45+ 50 BARNSLEY AC 00:56:46 924 00:55:43 923
539 Pauline Underwood Female 267 F40+ 45 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:56:47 925 00:55:20 914
105 Jillian Heywood Female 268 F45+ 51 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:49 926 00:56:26 943
1403 David Briggs Male 659 M50+ 100 00:56:50 927 00:56:00 931
307 Claire Ahmed Female 269 FOPEN 118 00:56:55 928 00:55:48 926
1438 Liz Burley Female 270 FOPEN 119 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:56:56 929 00:55:36 922
635 Gary Penfold Male 660 M45+ 113 00:57:03 930 00:56:06 933
454 Ewelina Amrouche Female 271 FOPEN 120 00:57:03 931 00:56:07 934
791 Robert Harrison Male 661 M40+ 107 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 00:57:05 932 00:56:40 947
431 Kevin Stone Male 662 M60+ 24 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:57:06 933 00:56:13 937
661 Heather Ross Female 272 F40+ 46 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:57:06 934 00:56:15 938
1335 Zoe Shackleton Female 273 F40+ 47 00:57:15 935 00:55:54 927
1118 Marysia Pozorski Female 274 FOPEN 121 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:57:17 936 00:56:17 939
1160 Alison Hill Female 275 F45+ 52 ST THERESA'S AC 00:57:18 937 00:56:00 930
485 Ismail Chothia Male 663 MOPEN 249 00:57:19 938 00:56:20 942
393 Julie Reid Female 276 F50+ 33 00:57:21 939 00:56:40 946
1099 Colin Prout Male 664 M55+ 52 00:57:24 940 00:55:54 928
598 Tracy Rawnsley Female 277 F50+ 34 00:57:24 941 00:56:05 932
685 Keelie Brown Female 278 FOPEN 122 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:57:30 942 00:55:57 929
6 Stephen Midgley Male 665 M45+ 114 00:57:32 943 00:56:59 960
488 Kerry Bateman Female 279 F40+ 48 00:57:37 944 00:56:12 936
219 Raymond Barber Male 666 M60+ 25 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:57:38 945 00:56:45 952
1311 Jacqueline Stack Female 280 F50+ 35 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:57:38 946 00:56:54 957
1361 James Mccormack Male 667 M70+ 7 LONGWOOD HARRIERS 00:57:41 947 00:57:21 971
1210 James Ackroyd Male 668 MOPEN 250 00:57:42 948 00:56:44 950
175 Liz Cassells Female 281 FOPEN 123 00:57:42 949 00:56:20 941
57 Abigail Batchelor Female 282 F40+ 49 00:57:42 950 00:56:20 940
123 Vikki Skipper Female 283 F60+ 5 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:57:44 951 00:56:53 956
226 Donna Miller Female 284 F40+ 50 00:57:47 952 00:57:15 968
479 Jez Barnes Male 669 M40+ 108 00:57:50 953 00:56:48 954
826 Elizabeth Deakin Female 285 FOPEN 124 00:57:50 954 00:56:47 953
1468 Emma Cole Female 286 FOPEN 125 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:57:53 955 00:56:41 948
958 Susan Knowles Female 287 F55+ 19 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:59 956 00:57:02 961
392 Michael Gaynor Male 670 M50+ 101 00:58:00 957 00:56:49 955
861 James Neale Male 671 M45+ 115 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:58:02 958 00:57:09 966
1276 Robert Kirk Male 672 M50+ 102 00:58:03 959 00:56:27 944
171 Chris Dorgan Male 673 M50+ 103 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:58:05 960 00:57:07 963
268 Peter Blanchfield Male 674 M55+ 53 00:58:09 961 00:57:18 970
891 Elaine Whitehead Female 288 F40+ 51 ROCHDALE TRIATHON CLUB 00:58:10 962 00:57:08 965
812 Julie Wilkinson Female 289 FOPEN 126 00:58:11 963 00:57:07 964
720 Dave Hewson Male 675 M45+ 116 00:58:12 964 00:56:32 945
421 Virginia Lewin Female 290 F65+ 2 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:58:12 965 00:57:52 991
593 Anne Gowing Female 291 F40+ 52 00:58:13 966 00:56:56 959
1396 Iain Baines Male 676 M55+ 54 00:58:15 967 00:57:43 986
1125 Raymond Paul Brown Male 677 M70+ 8 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:58:15 968 00:57:16 969
875 Fiona Waterhouse Female 292 F40+ 53 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:58:16 969 00:57:32 979
32 Matthew Parker-Haim Male 678 MOPEN 251 00:58:16 970 00:57:04 962
931 Helen Clegg Female 293 F40+ 54 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:58:19 971 00:57:22 972
1334 Lee Allen Male 679 M45+ 117 00:58:20 972 00:57:57 998
415 Clare Bates Female 294 F45+ 53 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:58:20 973 00:57:35 980
368 Ralph Kidner Male 680 M60+ 26 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:58:22 974 00:56:43 949
363 Alan Waistell Male 681 M55+ 55 00:58:23 975 00:56:44 951
1488 Becks Todd Female 295 FOPEN 127 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:58:25 976 00:57:26 975
615 Emma Howley Female 296 FOPEN 128 00:58:25 977 00:57:27 976
197 Susan Firth Female 297 F55+ 20 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:27 978 00:58:06 1004
265 Paul Whitehurst Male 682 M40+ 109 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:58:28 979 00:57:30 977
613 Helen Bedford Female 298 F40+ 55 00:58:29 980 00:57:31 978
132 John Skipper Male 683 M50+ 104 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:58:30 981 00:57:23 973
652 Dairine Nethercott Female 299 F50+ 36 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:58:31 982 00:57:58 1000
997 Rashid Patel Male 684 M50+ 105 00:58:31 983 00:56:55 958
1069 Carol Parsons Female 300 F50+ 37 TOTLEY AC 00:58:35 984 00:57:45 987
1314 Yusuf Badat Male 685 M45+ 118 00:58:38 985 00:58:21 1007
642 Philip Ramsden Male 686 M55+ 56 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:58:40 986 00:57:12 967
323 Sharon Mann Female 301 F45+ 54 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:58:41 987 00:57:42 985
1075 Chris Burrows Male 687 MOPEN 252 00:58:45 988 00:57:24 974
135 Claire Battensby Female 302 FOPEN 129 00:58:46 989 00:57:38 982
143 Katherine Gomersall Female 303 F40+ 56 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:58:50 990 00:57:55 994
222 Clare Costello Female 304 F45+ 55 00:58:53 991 00:57:56 996
1124 Russell Cottrell Male 688 M40+ 110 00:58:55 992 00:57:48 988
651 Ann Maskell Female 305 FOPEN 130 00:58:55 993 00:57:35 981
788 Kathryn Ashton Female 306 FOPEN 131 00:58:55 994 00:57:40 983
787 Matthew Ashton Male 689 MOPEN 253 00:58:55 995 00:57:40 984
596 Helen Foster Female 307 FOPEN 132 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:58:58 996 00:58:01 1001
284 Lindsey Winter Female 308 F40+ 57 00:58:59 997 00:57:51 990
70 Susan Jackson Female 309 F50+ 38 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:59:02 998 00:58:05 1003
578 Catriona Furness Female 310 F55+ 21 00:59:08 999 00:57:58 999
741 Paul Symons Male 690 M45+ 119 00:59:09 1000 00:58:08 1005
764 Ian Gothard Male 691 M45+ 120 00:59:10 1001 00:57:52 992
426 Pam Fettes Female 311 F45+ 56 00:59:11 1002 00:58:01 1002
1079 Clive Booth Male 692 M55+ 57 00:59:11 1003 00:57:55 993
22 Margaret Eyre Female 312 FOPEN 133 00:59:19 1004 00:57:56 995
41 Susannah Howard Female 313 F40+ 58 00:59:19 1005 00:57:56 997
207 Annette Blythe Female 314 F55+ 22 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:59:19 1006 00:58:53 1024
1201 Tracie Mcguire Female 315 F45+ 57 CAISTOR RUNNING CLUB 00:59:20 1007 00:57:48 989
416 Jason Hoare Male 693 M45+ 121 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:59:22 1008 00:58:21 1008
1330 Sarah Richardson Female 316 FOPEN 134 00:59:25 1009 00:58:32 1013
744 John Hanson Male 694 M40+ 111 KINGSTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:59:27 1010 00:59:03 1028
809 Martin Lyttle Male 695 MOPEN 254 00:59:28 1011 00:58:33 1015
1336 Rebecca Bulmer Female 317 FOPEN 135 00:59:29 1012 00:58:36 1016
557 Derek Mosby Male 696 M65+ 14 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:59:29 1013 00:58:32 1014
158 Susan Hall Female 318 F65+ 3 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:59:31 1014 00:59:18 1036
569 Sharon Andrews Female 319 F45+ 58 METHLEY STRIDERS 00:59:38 1015 00:58:18 1006
1166 Louise Hayes Female 320 F40+ 59 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 00:59:42 1016 00:58:42 1017
559 Jenny O'Callaghan Female 321 FOPEN 136 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:59:46 1017 00:58:28 1010
514 Julie Russell Female 322 F50+ 39 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:59:49 1018 00:58:55 1026
923 Jill Daly Female 323 F45+ 59 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:59:50 1019 00:58:26 1009
1457 Emma Walker Female 324 F40+ 60 00:59:51 1020 00:58:45 1020
1422 Janet Clark Female 325 F50+ 40 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:59:51 1021 00:58:31 1012
1431 Jennie Renshaw Female 326 F40+ 61 00:59:51 1022 00:58:31 1011
1085 Grace Roberts Female 327 FOPEN 137 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:59:52 1023 00:58:44 1019
977 Alison Haigh Female 328 F45+ 60 STADIUM RUNNERS 01:00:00 1024 00:58:52 1023
1251 Sue Higham Female 329 F65+ 4 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:00:01 1025 00:59:12 1031
504 Martin Haigh Male 697 M60+ 27 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:00:10 1026 00:58:48 1021
1442 Phil Smedley Male 698 M50+ 106 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:00:11 1027 00:58:43 1018
1243 Laura Singleton Female 330 FOPEN 138 01:00:16 1028 00:59:05 1029
955 Catherine Hawkin Female 331 F40+ 62 01:00:22 1029 00:58:50 1022
534 Suzanne Thornton Female 332 F40+ 63 01:00:23 1030 00:59:02 1027
225 Angela Mccarthy Female 333 F50+ 41 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 01:00:23 1031 00:58:54 1025
1387 Sue Graham Female 334 F40+ 64 01:00:27 1032 00:59:18 1035
490 Gayle Dooley Female 335 F40+ 65 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 01:00:27 1033 00:59:23 1037
487 Phil Dooley Male 699 M40+ 112 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 01:00:28 1034 00:59:25 1038
56 Holly Charlston Female 336 FOPEN 139 01:00:28 1035 01:00:09 1053
1283 Gary Waite Male 700 M50+ 107 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 01:00:29 1036 00:59:15 1034
332 Susan New Female 337 F50+ 42 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:00:31 1037 00:59:12 1030
618 Lisa Reeve Female 338 FOPEN 140 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:00:32 1038 00:59:13 1032
1487 Jane Partridge Female 339 F45+ 61 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:00:35 1039 00:59:14 1033
379 Susan Baines Female 340 F40+ 66 01:00:36 1040 01:00:10 1054
65 Angela Buckle Female 341 F45+ 62 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:00:38 1041 00:59:45 1046
1132 Holly Needham Female 342 FOPEN 141 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:39 1042 01:00:12 1055
1189 Nichola Jordan Female 343 F50+ 43 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:00:46 1043 00:59:40 1043
1374 Amy O'Connor Female 344 FOPEN 142 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:49 1044 01:00:22 1056
1224 Sally Crewe Female 345 FOPEN 143 01:00:53 1045 00:59:37 1042
731 Gemma Gill Female 346 F40+ 67 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:54 1046 00:59:50 1047
836 Geraldine Jennings Female 347 F50+ 44 01:00:59 1047 00:59:35 1040
316 Gary Othick Male 701 M55+ 58 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:00:59 1048 01:00:07 1052
102 Alison Hall Female 348 F50+ 45 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:01:01 1049 01:00:03 1051
567 Caroline Mccourt Female 349 F45+ 63 FARSLEY FLYERS 01:01:02 1050 00:59:51 1049
566 Mark Crack Male 702 M50+ 108 FARSLEY FLYERS 01:01:02 1051 00:59:51 1048
172 Martina Naismith Female 350 F40+ 68 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:01:03 1052 00:59:43 1045
81 Lisa Isam Female 351 F45+ 64 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:01:06 1053 00:59:42 1044
979 Sally Backhouse Female 352 F45+ 65 01:01:07 1054 00:59:37 1041
147 Nicola Bateson Female 353 FOPEN 144 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:01:08 1055 00:59:34 1039
622 Gareth Yates Male 703 M40+ 113 01:01:12 1056 00:59:57 1050
1242 Nicholas Hall Male 704 M60+ 28 01:01:14 1057 01:00:32 1064
1250 Adele Sims Female 354 F40+ 69 BARNSLEY AC 01:01:26 1058 01:00:23 1057
1017 Cheryl Murphy Female 355 FOPEN 145 PUDSEY PACERS 01:01:30 1059 01:00:39 1068
532 Susan Taylor Female 356 F55+ 23 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:01:33 1060 01:00:44 1070
287 Jonathan Hartley Male 705 MOPEN 255 01:01:39 1061 01:00:27 1059
1354 Richard Smith Male 706 M60+ 29 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:01:40 1062 01:00:26 1058
909 Stuart Scott Male 707 M60+ 30 01:01:43 1063 01:00:28 1060
155 Claire Pearson Female 357 F40+ 70 01:01:46 1064 01:00:59 1075
1434 Yvonne Howitt Female 358 F40+ 71 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 01:01:50 1065 01:00:54 1072
608 Kirsten Redshaw Female 359 F45+ 66 01:01:55 1066 01:00:31 1062
356 Cherie Miller Female 360 F45+ 67 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:01:55 1067 01:00:33 1065
614 Melani Dean Female 361 F40+ 72 01:01:56 1068 01:00:32 1063
638 Sarah Butler Female 362 F45+ 68 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:01:56 1069 01:00:37 1067
643 Carol Ramsden Female 363 F60+ 6 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:01:59 1070 01:00:30 1061
1270 June Sims Female 364 F60+ 7 BARNSLEY AC 01:02:02 1071 01:00:58 1074
1307 Dawn Hindle-May Female 365 FOPEN 146 01:02:05 1072 01:00:42 1069
1382 Louise Wilkinson Female 366 FOPEN 147 01:02:06 1073 01:00:51 1071
690 Matt Dawson Male 708 M45+ 122 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:06 1074 01:01:52 1092
366 Meryll Cripps Female 367 F65+ 5 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:02:08 1075 01:00:34 1066
516 Helen Gill Female 368 F45+ 69 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:02:10 1076 01:00:56 1073
985 Linda Haigh Female 369 F40+ 73 01:02:15 1077 01:01:07 1077
317 Sarah Gore Female 370 F40+ 74 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:17 1078 01:01:15 1078
588 Andrew Russell Male 709 M50+ 109 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:02:28 1079 01:01:02 1076
503 Olwen Mcclean Female 371 F55+ 24 01:02:30 1080 01:01:16 1079
1006 Joanne Conroy Female 372 FOPEN 148 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:34 1081 01:01:27 1081
839 Emtiyaz Yoosoof Male 710 M50+ 110 01:02:35 1082 01:01:51 1091
259 Denise Thurlow Female 373 F50+ 46 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 01:02:36 1083 01:01:39 1086
808 Mair Tunstall Female 374 F50+ 47 01:02:39 1084 01:01:31 1082
439 Paul Kilburn Male 711 MOPEN 256 01:02:39 1085 01:02:16 1107
1200 Rebecca Anthoney Female 375 FOPEN 149 01:02:39 1086 01:01:21 1080
806 Sarah Minchin Female 376 F50+ 48 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:02:42 1087 01:02:08 1101
435 Grace Thomas Female 377 F40+ 75 01:02:46 1088 01:01:32 1083
251 Jenny Scothern Female 378 F45+ 70 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:02:48 1089 01:01:50 1089
234 Ben Eldin Male 712 MOPEN 257 01:02:49 1090 01:01:34 1084
759 Anna Walsh Female 379 F40+ 76 01:02:55 1091 01:01:50 1088
1379 B Curley Female 380 FOPEN 150 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:55 1092 01:01:50 1090
301 Marie Linley Female 381 F45+ 71 01:02:59 1093 01:01:49 1087
130 Daniel Hall Male 713 MOPEN 258 01:02:59 1094 01:02:03 1097
131 Ann Hall Female 382 FOPEN 151 01:02:59 1095 01:02:03 1098
195 Bernadette Ball Female 383 F60+ 8 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:59 1096 01:01:38 1085
40 Moira Ibbotson Female 384 F55+ 25 01:03:12 1097 01:02:00 1095
184 Dawn Greaves Female 385 F40+ 77 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:13 1098 01:02:19 1109
765 Emma Gothard Female 386 F45+ 72 01:03:14 1099 01:01:56 1094
1196 Ken Barber Male 714 M60+ 31 ASKERN & DISTRICT RC 01:03:14 1100 01:02:49 1114
1108 Wendy Brook Female 387 F50+ 49 ACRE STREET RUNNERS 01:03:22 1101 01:02:11 1102
1484 Lisa Jenkins Female 388 F40+ 78 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:03:22 1102 01:02:03 1096
564 Tracey Hall Female 389 F45+ 73 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:23 1103 01:02:04 1099
952 Sarah Harris Female 390 F40+ 79 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:03:23 1104 01:01:54 1093
1185 Michelle Dale Female 391 FOPEN 152 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:03:27 1105 01:02:07 1100
917 Gillian Lodge Female 392 FOPEN 153 STADIUM RUNNERS 01:03:29 1106 01:02:16 1106
1097 Sally Russ Female 393 F40+ 80 AIREBOROUGH PACERS 01:03:32 1107 01:02:18 1108
1432 Surraya Patel Female 394 FOPEN 154 01:03:33 1108 01:03:32 1129
350 Sara Booth Female 395 F40+ 81 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:03:35 1109 01:02:12 1103
337 Alison Hilton Female 396 F45+ 74 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:03:36 1110 01:02:12 1104
1123 John Green Male 715 M45+ 123 01:03:45 1111 01:02:37 1111
980 Tracey Jagger Female 397 F55+ 26 01:03:52 1112 01:03:06 1118
627 Caroline Charlesworth Female 398 F45+ 75 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:03:52 1113 01:02:15 1105
205 Rachael Roddis Female 399 FOPEN 155 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:03:53 1114 01:03:03 1117
1116 Denise Pozorski Female 400 F50+ 50 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:03:59 1115 01:02:59 1116
1345 Zoe Hilton Female 401 F50+ 51 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:04:02 1116 01:03:07 1119
688 Jo Hagan Female 402 F45+ 76 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:04:08 1117 01:02:37 1110
683 Lorraine Brookes Female 403 F55+ 27 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:04:13 1118 01:03:24 1122
496 Michele Hainsworth Female 404 F50+ 52 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:04:14 1119 01:03:19 1121
680 Sharon Dracup Female 405 F50+ 53 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:04:17 1120 01:02:58 1115
1275 Kirsty Sykes Female 406 FOPEN 156 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:04:18 1121 01:03:26 1124
50 Lisa Dowson Female 407 FOPEN 157 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:04:18 1122 01:02:45 1112
364 Liz Hooper Female 408 F55+ 28 01:04:20 1123 01:02:45 1113
862 Kirsty Carver Female 409 F40+ 82 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:04:22 1124 01:03:50 1133
968 Sarah Mills Female 410 FOPEN 158 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:04:22 1125 01:03:08 1120
673 Marta Rocamora Female 411 FOPEN 159 01:04:25 1126 01:03:45 1132
1167 Andrea Acha Female 412 F45+ 77 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 01:04:26 1127 01:03:27 1126
1067 Melanie Arendt Female 413 F40+ 83 01:04:26 1128 01:03:28 1128
162 Ron Dyson Male 716 M65+ 15 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 01:04:42 1129 01:03:33 1130
1061 Karen Schofield Female 414 F50+ 54 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:04:47 1130 01:03:25 1123
1271 Rianna Armitage Female 415 FOPEN 160 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:04:48 1131 01:03:27 1125
1081 Kirstie Rickerby Female 416 F40+ 84 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:04:50 1132 01:04:24 1139
981 Jayne Kilroy Female 417 F50+ 55 01:04:50 1133 01:04:04 1136
1082 Jennie Dever Female 418 FOPEN 161 01:04:50 1134 01:04:24 1138
937 Samantha Tinsdale Female 419 F40+ 85 ST THERESA'S AC 01:04:59 1135 01:03:27 1127
1485 Helen Reevell Female 420 F45+ 78 POCKLINGTON RUNNERS 01:05:07 1136 01:04:33 1140
1162 Michelle Scruby Female 421 FOPEN 162 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:05:09 1137 01:04:03 1135
1109 Sarah-Jane Pattison Female 422 FOPEN 163 01:05:13 1138 01:03:42 1131
1491 Matthew Mella Male 717 MOPEN 259 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 01:05:19 1139 01:03:57 1134
1359 Paula Noble Female 423 F40+ 86 01:05:33 1140 01:04:39 1142
181 Lee Higginbottom Male 718 MOPEN 260 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:05:35 1141 01:05:01 1146
365 Anne Mccaffrey Female 424 F55+ 29 01:05:45 1142 01:04:10 1137
964 Colin Reed Male 719 M45+ 124 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:05:50 1143 01:04:52 1144
1265 Melissa Thomas-Peters Female 425 F40+ 87 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:05:57 1144 01:04:35 1141
1241 Sarah Edwards Female 426 FOPEN 164 01:06:14 1145 01:04:47 1143
469 Nicola Wood Female 427 F50+ 56 01:06:23 1146 01:05:12 1150
209 Louise Haley Female 428 F50+ 57 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 01:06:30 1147 01:05:00 1145
637 Linda Spurr Female 429 F50+ 58 01:06:32 1148 01:05:04 1147
830 Georgi Newton Female 430 F40+ 88 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 01:06:34 1149 01:05:10 1149
1206 Katie Cadwell Female 431 F50+ 59 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:06:36 1150 01:05:12 1151
1261 Melvyn Burton Male 720 M65+ 16 CROSSGATES HARRIERS 01:06:40 1151 01:05:29 1152
732 Alison Schofield Female 432 F40+ 89 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:06:42 1152 01:05:05 1148
116 Clayre Hughes Female 433 F40+ 90 01:06:46 1153 01:05:38 1154
748 Sadie Spencer Female 434 FOPEN 165 KINGSTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:06:53 1154 01:05:45 1155
1357 Tracy Bridgett Female 435 F50+ 60 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 01:06:59 1155 01:05:34 1153
529 Claire Pilkington Female 436 F45+ 79 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:07:13 1156 01:05:46 1156
149 Theresa Tate Female 437 FOPEN 166 01:07:15 1157 01:06:05 1158
972 Karen Cooper-Lloyd Female 438 F45+ 80 01:07:21 1158 01:05:51 1157
1269 Ian Coopland Male 721 M40+ 114 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 01:07:27 1159 01:06:19 1159
751 Joanne Osborne Female 439 F40+ 91 KINGSTON UPON HULL AC 01:07:28 1160 01:06:19 1160
128 Amanda Pearson Female 440 F50+ 61 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:07:39 1161 01:06:43 1162
794 John Hoban Male 722 M65+ 17 01:07:44 1162 01:06:33 1161
1025 Helen Vowles Female 441 F45+ 81 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:08:25 1163 01:06:58 1163
1397 Julie Clough Female 442 F50+ 62 01:08:30 1164 01:07:18 1165
1373 Jonathan O'Connor Male 723 MOPEN 261 01:08:40 1165 01:08:13 1171
1407 Alexandra Kilner Female 443 F40+ 92 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:08:40 1166 01:07:15 1164
1400 Tracey Mearns Female 444 F45+ 82 01:08:42 1167 01:08:04 1170
1253 Lisa Smith Female 445 F45+ 83 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:09:01 1168 01:07:36 1166
1151 Su Lodge Female 446 F55+ 30 ACRE STREET RUNNERS 01:09:08 1169 01:07:55 1168
1156 Lisa Alderson Female 447 F40+ 93 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:09:09 1170 01:08:03 1169
682 Hayley Hawthorne Female 448 FOPEN 167 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:21 1171 01:08:16 1174
538 Nicola Kirk Female 449 FOPEN 168 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:09:23 1172 01:07:53 1167
1076 Chris Motley Male 724 M45+ 125 01:09:40 1173 01:08:19 1175
385 Keith Halliwell Male 725 M50+ 111 01:09:42 1174 01:08:14 1172
835 Hashim Barber Male 726 M50+ 112 01:09:42 1175 01:08:14 1173
1188 Rebecca Barnes Female 450 FOPEN 169 01:10:06 1176 01:08:39 1176
397 Emma Aldred Female 451 FOPEN 170 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:10:09 1177 01:09:02 1178
1427 Julie Finch Female 452 F55+ 31 01:10:11 1178 01:09:39 1188
420 Dianne Shires Female 453 F45+ 84 01:10:13 1179 01:08:50 1177
742 Nicola Womack Female 454 F40+ 94 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:10:15 1180 01:09:06 1179
1315 Elaine Hudson Female 455 F50+ 63 01:10:17 1181 01:09:10 1180
868 Colette Bamford Female 456 F45+ 85 SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS 01:10:29 1182 01:09:22 1183
918 Kay Bell Female 457 F45+ 86 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:10:31 1183 01:09:21 1182
974 Carmen Dominguez Female 458 FOPEN 171 01:10:31 1184 01:09:23 1184
1205 Clare Dixon Female 459 FOPEN 172 01:10:34 1185 01:09:28 1185
1440 Emma Harris Female 460 FOPEN 173 01:10:38 1186 01:09:42 1190
68 Liz Grant Female 461 F50+ 64 01:10:46 1187 01:09:32 1186
1424 Leanne Sobratee Female 462 FOPEN 174 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 01:10:49 1188 01:09:17 1181
1260 Andrew Tweddell Male 727 M45+ 126 01:10:51 1189 01:09:42 1191
1139 Josie Mellor Female 463 F45+ 87 01:10:52 1190 01:09:41 1189
273 Katie Nicolson Female 464 FOPEN 175 01:11:11 1191 01:09:35 1187
1268 Robert Bachelor Male 728 MOPEN 262 01:12:11 1192 01:10:32 1192
111 Mary Freer Female 465 F40+ 95 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:12:19 1193 01:10:58 1194
665 June Allingan Female 466 F70+ 1 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:12:19 1194 01:10:58 1193
996 Steph Hague Female 467 F50+ 65 01:12:19 1195 01:11:06 1195
387 Claire Myers Female 468 F50+ 66 01:12:46 1196 01:12:19 1201
261 Clare Vine Female 469 FOPEN 176 01:12:46 1197 01:11:11 1196
1477 Michael Luby Male 729 M60+ 32 01:12:46 1198 01:12:11 1200
277 Tracy Hyland Female 470 F45+ 88 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:12:50 1199 01:11:25 1197
783 Karen Johnson Female 471 F40+ 96 01:13:18 1200 01:11:52 1199
1034 Carmen Snowdon Female 472 F45+ 89 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:13:21 1201 01:11:51 1198
1194 Jennifer Barber Female 473 F60+ 9 ASKERN & DISTRICT RC 01:13:54 1202 01:13:28 1205
735 Vikki Robertshaw Female 474 FOPEN 177 01:14:15 1203 01:12:49 1203
999 Vicky Clarke Female 475 FOPEN 178 ACRE STREET RUNNERS 01:14:17 1204 01:12:44 1202
554 Riyaz Ahmed Ravat Male 730 M45+ 127 01:14:22 1205 01:13:22 1204
1493 Lorraine Bullock Female 476 F55+ 32 01:14:47 1206 01:14:20 1208
1197 Karen Thompson Female 477 F45+ 90 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 01:15:17 1207 01:14:00 1207
1449 Robin Price Male 731 M70+ 9 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:15:32 1208 01:13:56 1206
52 Claire Senior Female 478 F40+ 97 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:16:00 1209 01:14:35 1209
161 Charlotte Somerville Female 479 F50+ 67 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 01:16:06 1210 01:14:56 1210
299 Sarah Clough Female 480 F40+ 98 METHLEY STRIDERS 01:16:36 1211 01:14:58 1211
995 Avalon Rawlings Female 481 FOPEN 179 01:17:19 1212 01:16:43 1213
795 Victoria Rowe Female 482 FOPEN 180 01:17:46 1213 01:16:21 1212
1370 Dominic Camponi Male 732 MOPEN 263 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:18:03 1214 01:17:04 1216
738 Rachel Windle Female 483 F40+ 99 01:18:05 1215 01:16:46 1214
733 Linda Webster Female 484 F45+ 91 01:18:05 1216 01:16:46 1215
1348 Hanni Fisher Female 485 FOPEN 181 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:18:58 1217 01:18:05 1219
1101 Nicola Piwowarski Female 486 FOPEN 182 01:19:36 1218 01:18:04 1217
967 Sally Watts Female 487 FOPEN 183 ACRE STREET RUNNERS 01:19:37 1219 01:18:05 1218
594 Amanda Bryant Female 488 FOPEN 184 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 01:21:02 1220 01:19:32 1220
681 Dom Byrne Male 733 MOPEN 264 01:21:02 1221 01:19:53 1221
335 Brigitte Edwards Female 489 F45+ 92 01:22:18 1222 01:21:08 1222
107 Laura Moore Female 490 FOPEN 185 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:22:52 1223 01:22:05 1224
235 Philippa Watson Female 491 F45+ 93 SPENBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 01:22:53 1224 01:22:05 1223
334 Saima Sherburn Female 492 F40+ 100 ACTWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 01:23:40 1225 01:22:09 1225
704 Anna Harvey Female 493 FOPEN 186 01:24:53 1226 01:23:31 1226
1399 Christine Shaw Female 494 F45+ 94 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 01:24:55 1227 01:23:41 1227
156 Anastasia Lincoln Female 495 F60+ 10 IDLE AC 01:27:14 1228 01:25:39 1228
966 Tim Lyles Male 734 M65+ 18 01:27:57 1229 01:26:48 1229
414 Ismail Patel Male 735 MOPEN 265 01:41:07 1230 01:40:03 1230
313 Mic Harris Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
464 Guy Gibson Male DNF M50+ DNF EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC DNF DNF DNF DNF
1313 Kristine Beaulieu Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1458 Howard Bednarek Male DNF M45+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
127 Kimberley Tate Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
258 Gary Thurlow Male DNF M55+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
864 James Fulcher Male DNF MOPEN DNF STEEL CITY STRIDERS DNF DNF DNF DNF
1103 Natalie Mcguire Female DNF FOPEN DNF WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB DNF DNF DNF DNF
1159 John Spencer Male DNF M60+ DNF PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS DNF DNF DNF DNF