2009 Liverpool HM

3498 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
4110 Stuart Stokes Male 1 MOPEN 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:10:20 1 01:10:19 1
2099 Andrew Davies Male 2 MOPEN 2 Maldwyn Harriers 01:10:29 2 01:10:26 2
1837 John Mccole Male 3 MOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 01:10:54 3 01:10:52 3
1665 Stephen Price Male 4 MOPEN 4 UKNETRUNNER 01:13:30 4 01:13:30 4
2255 Matthew Roberts Male 5 MOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:13:54 5 01:13:52 5
2067 Paul Sankey Male 6 M40+ 1 Liverpool Running Club 01:14:34 6 01:14:33 6
3199 Daniel Flint Male 7 MOPEN 6 Blaydon Harriers 01:14:53 7 01:14:52 7
3788 Matthew Rose Male 8 MOPEN 7 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 01:16:48 8 01:16:48 8
228 Cirilo Jaimenez Fernandez Male 9 M45+ 1 Adacalvia Metalnox-Mallorca Sp 01:17:27 9 01:17:26 9
3526 Paul Carrier Male 10 MOPEN 8 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 01:17:37 10 01:17:37 10
1822 Steven Wilkinson Male 11 MOPEN 9 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:17:56 11 01:17:54 11
3415 Nicholas Harvey Male 12 MOPEN 10 01:18:24 12 01:18:21 14
2726 Robert Rotherham Male 13 MOPEN 11 01:18:28 13 01:18:06 13
3608 Barry Graney Male 14 M40+ 2 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 01:18:36 14 01:18:34 16
1025 David Grant Male 15 MOPEN 12 SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB 01:18:38 15 01:18:28 15
3331 Paul Quine Male 16 M45+ 2 Liverpool Running Club 01:18:42 16 01:18:40 17
3589 Kevin Rooney Male 17 M40+ 3 Intercity Strollers 01:18:43 17 01:18:41 18
1511 Jason Westwood Male 18 MOPEN 13 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:18:44 18 01:17:58 12
1360 Adrian Roach Male 19 MOPEN 14 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 01:18:53 19 01:18:52 21
3435 Clemens Maucksch Male 20 MOPEN 15 FORSTENRIEDER SC 01:18:54 20 01:18:47 20
4111 Luke Kimmel Male 21 MOPEN 16 01:18:56 21 01:18:47 19
2910 Gerard Lenehan Male 22 MOPEN 17 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:18:58 22 01:18:53 22
3783 Martin Swensson Male 23 MOPEN 18 Penny Lane Striders 01:19:08 23 01:19:03 23
4 Paul Wathan Male 24 MOPEN 19 ERYRI 01:19:44 24 01:19:43 25
342 Paul Weall Male 25 MOPEN 20 Wigan Phoenix 01:19:47 25 01:19:13 24
1290 Mark Johnson Male 26 MOPEN 21 01:20:18 26 01:20:15 27
963 Philip Owen Male 27 MOPEN 22 01:20:20 27 01:20:08 26
839 Greg Jones Male 28 MOPEN 23 WALLASEY AC 01:20:31 28 01:20:21 29
3473 Ian Palin Male 29 MOPEN 24 Liverpool Running Club 01:20:38 29 01:20:26 30
672 Martin Kropf Male 30 M40+ 4 Schaffhausen Hash House Harrie 01:20:42 30 01:20:36 32
1770 Matthew Bainbridge Male 31 MOPEN 25 University of Liverpool 01:20:45 31 01:20:32 31
3318 Nigel Grant Male 32 M45+ 3 Penny Lane Striders 01:20:49 32 01:20:47 33
3676 Rob Cushion Male 33 MOPEN 26 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 01:20:51 33 01:20:50 34
3875 Sean O'Rouke Male 34 MOPEN 27 01:21:12 34 01:21:08 35
1387 Maurice Collins Male 35 M45+ 4 Liverpool Running Club 01:21:15 35 01:21:12 36
1270 Simon Parkinson Male 36 MOPEN 28 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 01:21:29 36 01:21:25 37
1728 Guy Roberts Male 37 MOPEN 29 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:21:38 37 01:21:37 39
2818 David Edwards Male 38 M45+ 5 Liverpool Running Club 01:21:40 38 01:21:34 38
1243 Matthew Kay Male 39 MOPEN 30 Wigan Phoenix 01:21:45 39 01:21:42 40
3713 Dr. Daniel Clarke Male 40 MOPEN 31 Fife A.C. 01:21:59 40 01:21:53 41
3862 Brian Yates Male 41 MOPEN 32 01:22:03 41 01:21:55 42
398 Kevin Keating Male 42 MOPEN 33 Wirral A.C. 01:22:05 42 01:22:01 43
1021 Amir Khan Male 43 MOPEN 34 01:22:19 43 01:22:13 45
3350 Daniele Trinca Male 44 MOPEN 35 01:22:25 44 01:22:11 44
657 Michael Raynes Male 45 MOPEN 36 YORK ACORN RUNNING CLUB 01:22:45 45 01:22:43 46
1972 Justin Cox Male 46 MOPEN 37 M'BORO & CLEVELAND HARRIERS 01:22:52 46 01:22:48 47
1018 David Collins Male 47 M45+ 6 Wigan Phoenix 01:22:54 47 01:22:49 48
666 Owen Burns Male 48 MOPEN 38 Mossley Hill A C. 01:23:16 48 01:23:12 49
932 Brendan Rendall Male 49 MOPEN 39 01:23:34 49 01:23:27 52
2857 Martin Plant Male 50 MOPEN 40 01:23:36 50 01:23:28 53
3219 Jamie Graham Male 51 MOPEN 41 01:23:38 51 01:23:29 54
3562 Chris Pedder Male 52 M50+ 1 Newburgh 01:23:40 52 01:23:36 56
2475 Sarah Ridehalgh Female 1 FOPEN 1 Accrington Road Runners 01:23:46 53 01:23:40 58
3876 Graham Morris Male 53 M40+ 5 01:23:47 54 01:23:42 59
2296 Shane Wilson Male 54 MOPEN 42 01:23:55 55 01:23:53 60
3104 Peter Hamill Male 55 M40+ 6 01:24:00 56 01:23:57 61
2775 Krzysztof Klosowski Male 56 MOPEN 43 POLAND 01:24:05 57 01:23:36 55
2499 Martin Davies Male 57 MOPEN 44 Kidderminster & Stourport 01:24:07 58 01:23:59 62
3758 Terence Forrest Male 58 MOPEN 45 01:24:10 59 01:20:17 28
2764 James Harrison Male 59 MOPEN 46 Wharfedale Harriers 01:24:13 60 01:23:40 57
964 Christopher Dunn Male 60 M40+ 7 SOUTHPORT & WATERLOO AC 01:24:14 61 01:24:12 66
2180 Simon Maskill Male 61 MOPEN 47 Penny Lane Striders 01:24:27 62 01:24:23 68
1928 Mike Billing Male 62 MOPEN 48 SERPENTINES 01:24:34 63 01:23:15 50
3028 Joe Cornmell Male 63 MOPEN 49 01:24:35 64 01:24:06 63
934 Stuart Bennett Male 64 M40+ 8 01:24:39 65 01:24:30 70
1573 Mark Frost Male 65 M40+ 9 HINCKLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:24:41 66 01:24:28 69
2722 Edward Draper Male 66 MOPEN 50 01:24:53 67 01:24:09 65
318 Mervyn Ward Male 67 M50+ 2 Warrington AC 01:24:56 68 01:24:52 71
4130 Spare Devoy Male 68 TBC 1 01:25:01 69 01:23:27 51
1684 David Mcnabb Male 69 MOPEN 51 01:25:01 70 01:24:55 73
2374 Derek Ashcroft Male 70 M50+ 3 Penny Lane Striders 01:25:02 71 01:24:52 72
2048 Robert Burke Male 71 M40+ 10 Liverpool Running Club 01:25:29 72 01:25:17 76
2986 Paul Marlow Male 72 M40+ 11 Liverpool Running Club 01:25:29 73 01:24:09 64
851 Neil Colligan Male 73 MOPEN 52 01:25:31 74 01:25:26 77
3064 David Rydings Male 74 MOPEN 53 01:25:43 75 01:25:40 81
1439 Colin Sweatman Male 75 MOPEN 54 01:25:44 76 01:25:39 80
3323 Alan Mcdonald Male 76 MOPEN 55 01:25:46 77 01:25:38 79
2321 Chris Yorke Male 77 M40+ 12 North Wales Road Runners 01:25:54 78 01:25:53 89
413 David Hudd Male 78 MOPEN 56 Spectrum Striders 01:25:58 79 01:25:51 87
1845 Max Garrard Male 79 MOPEN 57 01:26:00 80 01:25:52 88
2733 Matthew Nelson Male 80 M45+ 7 01:26:00 81 01:25:55 90
3162 Luke Silk Male 81 MOPEN 58 01:26:02 82 01:25:04 74
3307 Michael Hyde Male 82 MOPEN 59 STADIUM RUNNERS 01:26:03 83 01:25:42 82
764 Richard Bidwell Male 83 MOPEN 60 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 01:26:07 84 01:25:49 86
2240 Greg Stokes Male 84 MOPEN 61 01:26:10 85 01:25:31 78
2090 Christoph Gertler 85 MOPEN 62 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:26:12 86 01:26:05 92
73 Stephen Edwards Male 86 MOPEN 63 01:26:12 87 01:25:47 84
2018 Dave Moran Male 87 M45+ 8 Liverpool Running Club 01:26:16 88 01:26:07 93
3294 Mark Tyrie Male 88 MOPEN 64 01:26:17 89 01:26:10 95
410 John Tierney Male 89 M45+ 9 01:26:17 90 01:26:07 94
2629 Ray Handley Male 90 M50+ 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 01:26:20 91 01:26:13 98
2443 Shaun Phoenix Male 91 MOPEN 65 01:26:21 92 01:26:19 100
3663 Ed Fazakerley Male 92 M40+ 13 01:26:29 93 01:25:15 75
910 Neil Hathaway Male 93 MOPEN 66 Stroud 01:26:33 94 01:26:11 97
1611 Jeremie Rapin Male 94 MOPEN 67 01:26:36 95 01:25:44 83
3882 Alan Fahy Male 95 MOPEN 68 01:26:40 96 01:26:30 103
1404 Paul Richardson Male 96 MOPEN 69 WALLASEY ATHLETIC 01:26:42 97 01:26:33 104
1409 David Quinn Male 97 MOPEN 70 Liverpool Harriers & A.C. 01:26:44 98 01:26:10 96
435 David Prudence Male 98 M40+ 14 01:26:45 99 01:26:41 106
282 Claire Andrew Female 2 FOPEN 2 Spectrum Striders 01:26:46 100 01:26:21 102