2013 Shelter Vertical Rush Stair Race

994 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Team Chip Time Chip Position
994 Ben Hall Male 1 00:04:51 1
1041 Suzy Walsham Female 1 00:05:04 2
682 Freddie Slemeck Male 2 Can Anyone Climb It? (Team CAC 00:05:10 3
986 Mike Gluckman Male 3 00:05:20 4
1136 Philip Cohen Male 4 00:05:24 5
655 Andrew Leighton Male 5 Team Mountain Goat 00:05:33 6
221 Richard Sirrs Male 6 00:05:37 7
823 Mike Howe Male 7 Debevoise 00:05:42 8
397 Tom Carson Male 8 Fujitsu Services 00:05:46 9
195 David Harris Male 9 Dave and his Divas 00:05:51 10
868 Martin Earle Male 10 Legal & General Group Under 7's 00:05:52 11
206 Dan Wilson Male 11 Phillips 66 Team 2 00:05:55 12
233 Bruce Claassen Male 12 Tullett Prebon 1 00:05:56 13
232 Robin Stewart Male 13 Tullett Prebon 1 00:05:56 14
1073 William Hiscock Male 14 00:05:58 15
224 Peter Mayston Male 15 00:06:00 16
539 Leigh Schvartz Male 16 Fujitsu Services 00:06:03 17
77 James Wallington Male 17 PG Heron Runners 00:06:05 18
1023 Tim Gibb Male 18 DekaBank 00:06:07 19
742 Matthew Hammond Male 19 Fujitsu Services 00:06:08 20
644 Kevin Smith Male 20 Fujitsu Services 00:06:09 21
425 Steven Haxell Male 21 Fujitsu Services 00:06:09 22
32 Ciaran vinaccia Male 22 New Trainers 00:06:10 23
671 James Bryant Male 23 00:06:10 24
383 Nick Powell Male 24 The Berkeley Group Plc Call an ambulance 00:06:11 25
821 Luke Baker Male 25 Debevoise 00:06:11 26
983 John Mclaughlin Male 26 00:06:11 27
730 Demeter Kovacs Male 27 Fujitsu Services 00:06:12 28
164 Ed Ellerington Male 28 BNPPRE 1 00:06:12 29
243 Adam Tuckwell Male 29 Lazy Llamas (1) 00:06:13 30
63 Craig Topp Male 30 00:06:15 31
681 Graham Smith Male 31 Can Anyone Climb It? (Team CAC 00:06:16 32
154 James Orr Male 32 FSA Team A 00:06:16 33
600 Ben Blackston Male 33 Fujitsu Services 00:06:16 34
1045 Freddie Webber Male 34 The Berkeley Group Plc The Base Jumpers 00:06:17 35
1132 Will Spencer Male 35 Linklaters Banking Team 1 00:06:17 36
180 Matt Yarnall Male 36 00:06:18 37
99 Mick Smith Male 37 00:06:19 38
894 Glen Dicken Male 38 Aviva plc On One Leg 00:06:20 39
81 Peter Atkinson Male 39 PG Heron Runners 00:06:20 40
1074 Patrick Baxter Male 40 00:06:20 41
151 Jack Smith-Keegin Male 41 FSA Team A 00:06:23 42
618 Steve Low Male 42 Fujitsu Services 00:06:25 43
985 Horst Liebetruth Male 43 00:06:25 44
803 Christopher Davis Male 44 Noerr Noerr 00:06:26 45
747 Rajah Roy Male 45 00:06:26 46
495 Tom Nelson Male 46 Fujitsu Services 00:06:27 47
638 Andy Fuller Male 47 Fujitsu Services 00:06:27 48
696 Marco Gaggino Male 48 TheOnlyWayIsUp 00:06:28 49
356 Mike Mckenna Male 49 The Berkeley Group Plc Goodmans GoGetters 00:06:28 50
252 Russell Pearson Male 50 Climbing through complexity 00:06:28 51
355 Ben Williams Male 51 The Berkeley Group Plc Goodmans GoGetters 00:06:28 52
694 Chris Hill Male 52 The Berkeley Group Plc Woodberry Breakaway 00:06:29 53
166 George Unwin Male 53 BNPPRE 1 00:06:31 54
1077 Justin Costley Male 54 00:06:32 55
763 James Forbes Male 55 Fujitsu Services 00:06:32 56
54 Morris Starling Male 56 00:06:32 57
652 Steven Sadi Male 57 Team Mountain Goat 00:06:32 58
1022 Colin Throssell Male 58 DekaBank 00:06:32 59
865 Toby Baldwin Male 59 Legal & General Group Under 7's 00:06:33 60
240 Matti Kolu Male 60 Lazy Llamas (1) 00:06:34 61
897 Chris Hibbert Male 61 Aviva plc On One Leg 00:06:34 62
822 Ramsay Mcculloch Male 62 Debevoise 00:06:36 63
242 Steve Crawford Male 63 Lazy Llamas (1) 00:06:38 64
989 Owen Thomas Male 64 00:06:39 65
627 Kelly Metcalf Female 2 Fujitsu Services 00:06:41 66
140 Ketan Chandaria Male 65 FSA Team D 00:06:41 67
704 Ben Whitfield Male 66 00:06:42 68
104 Dominic Graham Male 67 00:06:42 69
247 Tom Ross Male 68 Gradtastic 00:06:43 70
148 Laurence Thompson Male 69 FSA Team B 00:06:44 71
150 Chris Jones Male 70 FSA Team A 00:06:44 72
952 Aodhagan Byrne Male 71 Crocs 00:06:44 73
254 Stephen Collins Male 72 Climbing through complexity 00:06:44 74
672 Guy Collender Male 73 00:06:44 75
185 Tom Hukowski Male 74 Discounted Mean Team 00:06:45 76
1088 Michael Bateman Male 75 The Wombles 00:06:46 77
954 Joseph Molloy Male 76 Crocs 00:06:47 78
804 Jonas Baier Male 77 Noerr Noerr 00:06:47 79
668 Curtis Blondel Male 78 00:06:48 80
892 Christian Newton Male 79 Aviva plc Thunderbirds 00:06:48 81
1028 James Jones Male 80 00:06:48 82
1069 David Johnson Male 81 00:06:48 83
1134 Will Turner Male 82 Linklaters Banking Team 1 00:06:49 84
819 Alexander Mckinnon Male 83 Debevoise 00:06:49 85
217 Sam Ovens Male 84 Blood Sweat and Beers 00:06:49 86
168 Henry Skinner Male 85 BNPPRE 1 00:06:50 87
707 Dave Finigan Male 86 Fujitsu Services 00:06:50 88
152 Patrick Bradley Male 87 FSA Team A 00:06:51 89
519 Mike Hoare Male 88 Fujitsu Services 00:06:51 90
212 Alex Wilson Male 89 Phillips 66 - Team 1 00:06:51 91
515 Kane Dick Male 90 Fujitsu Services 00:06:52 92
870 Sam Fuschillo Male 91 Legal & General Group Tower Tornadoes 00:06:52 93
636 Darren Wrintmore Male 92 Fujitsu Services 00:06:53 94
867 Nigel Sanderson Male 93 Legal & General Group Under 7's 00:06:53 95
259 Aled Roberts Male 94 00:06:53 96
895 Iain Black Male 95 Aviva plc On One Leg 00:06:53 97
420 Paul Holmes Male 96 Fujitsu Services 00:06:53 98
660 Mirrick Koh Male 97 00:06:54 99
214 Richard Bone Male 98 Phillips 66 - Team 1 00:06:54 100