2013 Lymm.com 10K

550 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo/Video Tweet Share
186 Ben Fish Male 1 MOPEN 1 Blackburn Harriers 00:15:56 1 00:32:22 1 00:32:21 1 Media
165 Tarus Elly Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALFORD HARRIERS AC. 00:16:11 2 00:32:35 2 00:32:35 2 Media
262 Ryan Holroyd Male 3 MOPEN 3 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:16:23 3 00:33:23 3 00:33:23 3 Media
639 Gareth Raven Male 4 MOPEN 4 Sale Harriers 00:16:23 4 00:33:34 4 00:33:34 4 Media
656 Anthony Taylor Male 5 MOPEN 5 SALFORD HARRIERS AC. 00:18:08 5 00:36:53 5 00:36:52 5 Media
421 Jim Pendrill Male 6 M40-49 1 Wilmslow RC 00:18:13 6 00:37:12 6 00:37:11 6 Media
584 Andrew Whittingham Male 7 M40-49 2 Wilmslow RC 00:18:22 7 00:37:31 7 00:37:30 7 Media
44 Colin Bishop Male 8 M50-59 1 Helsby 00:18:30 8 00:38:05 8 00:38:05 8 Media
517 Chris Stanford Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:18:59 10 00:38:44 9 00:38:43 9 Media
668 Barry Archbold Male 10 M40-49 3 Wilmslow RC 00:19:33 18 00:39:10 10 00:39:09 10 Media
310 Paul Lancaster Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:19:19 14 00:39:22 11 00:39:20 11 Media
9 Shane Allen Male 12 MOPEN 8 00:19:13 12 00:39:33 12 00:39:30 12 Media
64 Phil Buckley Male 13 M40-49 4 Chorlton Runners 00:18:58 9 00:39:34 13 00:39:32 13 Media
322 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F35-44 1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:19:30 17 00:39:41 14 00:39:40 14 Media
210 Christopher Gilbert Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:19:09 11 00:39:50 15 00:39:49 15 Media
211 Rob Gilbert Male 15 M40-49 5 Wilmslow RC 00:19:41 19 00:40:08 16 00:40:07 16 Media
634 Jonathan Smith Male 16 MOPEN 10 Lymm Runners 00:19:28 16 00:40:15 17 00:40:13 17 Media
37 Madoc Batters Male 17 M40-49 6 Lymm Runners 00:19:43 20 00:40:23 18 00:40:22 18 Media
72 Andrew Butterworth Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:19:19 13 00:40:24 19 00:40:22 19 Media
45 Nick Bishop Male 19 M50-59 2 Wilmslow RC 00:20:09 25 00:40:36 20 00:40:33 20 Media
107 Dominic Cooper Male 20 MOPEN 12 Mossley Hill AC 00:19:47 21 00:40:39 21 00:40:36 21 Media
660 Michael Jolley Male 21 MOPEN 13 Team WASP 00:19:25 15 00:40:46 22 00:40:46 22 Media
537 Graham Taylor Male 22 M40-49 7 Wilmslow RC 00:20:03 24 00:40:46 23 00:40:46 23 Media
270 Craig Hunt Male 23 M40-49 8 Wilmslow RC 00:20:00 23 00:40:48 24 00:40:46 24 Media
260 Richard Hirons Male 24 M40-49 9 Wilmslow RC 00:20:13 26 00:41:03 25 00:41:00 25 Media
664 Olly Kewley Male 25 MOPEN 14 Team WASP 00:20:19 28 00:41:37 26 00:41:37 26 Media
258 Mike Hill Male 26 M40-49 10 Wilmslow RC 00:20:40 35 00:41:45 27 00:41:41 28 Media
556 Darren Van Volsem Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:20:22 29 00:41:47 28 00:41:40 27 Media
74 Tim Campbell Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:20:25 30 00:41:56 29 00:41:48 29 Media
589 John Williams Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:19:56 22 00:41:58 30 00:41:56 30 Media
291 Sharon Johnstone Female 2 F35-44 2 Wilmslow RC 00:20:42 38 00:42:00 31 00:41:57 31 Media
272 Mark J Hunter Male 30 M50-59 3 Altincham Athletics club 00:20:46 40 00:42:07 32 00:41:58 32 Media
248 John Hazleton Male 31 M50-59 4 00:20:19 27 00:42:22 33 00:42:16 33 Media
101 Matthew Collins Male 32 MOPEN 18 Mossley Hill AC 00:20:30 33 00:42:28 34 00:42:26 34 Media
160 Ewan Edmondson Male 33 MOPEN 19 Tattenhall Runners 00:20:27 32 00:42:36 35 00:42:35 35 Media
205 Paul Garnett Male 34 M50-59 5 Wilmslow RC 00:20:58 42 00:42:40 36 00:42:37 36 Media
505 Kevin Smith Male 35 MOPEN 20 00:20:42 37 00:42:43 37 00:42:40 37 Media
14 Helen Armitage Female 3 F35-44 3 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:21:09 49 00:42:48 38 00:42:47 38 Media
362 Anthony Metcalfe Male 36 M50-59 6 Mossley Hill AC 00:20:43 39 00:42:50 39 00:42:49 39 Media
241 Paul Harrison Male 37 MOPEN 21 Liverpool Harriers 00:20:25 31 00:42:58 40 00:42:56 41 Media
507 Michael Smith Male 38 M40-49 11 00:20:40 34 00:42:59 41 00:42:55 40 Media
551 Gareth Trimble Male 39 M40-49 12 Wilmslow RC 00:21:06 47 00:43:00 42 00:42:56 42 Media
627 Thomas Burl Male 40 M40-49 13 Stockport Harriers 00:20:46 41 00:43:02 43 00:42:59 43 Media
441 Eric Ranson Male 41 M40-49 14 00:20:41 36 00:43:15 44 00:43:12 45 Media
141 Francis Day Male 42 M60+ 1 East Cheshire Harriers 00:20:59 43 00:43:18 45 00:43:16 46 Media
129 Asif Dar Male 43 MOPEN 22 00:21:00 44 00:43:18 46 00:43:17 48 Media
3 Ted Ackroyd Male 44 M40-49 15 00:21:00 45 00:43:19 47 00:43:11 44 Media
393 Paul Norris Male 45 M50-59 7 Wilmslow RC 00:21:07 48 00:43:26 48 00:43:22 49 Media
235 Simon Harlow Male 46 MOPEN 23 Bramhall Runners 00:21:14 53 00:43:49 49 00:43:46 50 Media
397 David Nunnerley Male 47 MOPEN 24 00:21:03 46 00:43:54 50 00:43:16 47 Media
491 Duncan Shuttleworth Male 48 M50-59 8 00:21:11 51 00:44:03 51 00:43:59 52 Media
19 Nathan Ashurst Male 49 MOPEN 25 00:21:45 66 00:44:03 52 00:43:57 51 Media
569 Craig Weatherill Male 50 MOPEN 26 00:21:10 50 00:44:11 53 00:44:05 53 Media
134 Helen Davies Female 4 FOPEN 1 Mossley Hill AC 00:21:20 55 00:44:13 54 00:44:11 55 Media
541 Matthew Terry Male 51 M40-49 16 00:22:12 80 00:44:15 55 00:44:06 54 Media
702 Roger Male 52 M40-49 17 00:21:47 67 00:44:20 56 00:44:15 57 Media
269 Tony Hulme Male 53 M60+ 2 Wilmslow RC 00:21:54 71 00:44:20 57 00:44:18 58 Media
538 Matthew Taylor Male 54 MOPEN 27 Wilmslow RC 00:21:36 62 00:44:24 58 00:44:19 59 Media
586 Andy Williams Male 55 MOPEN 28 Bramhall Runners 00:21:26 58 00:44:27 59 00:44:25 62 Media
620 Alec Jervis Male 56 MOPEN 29 West Cheshire 00:21:16 54 00:44:27 60 00:44:23 60 Media
222 Andrew Graham Male 57 MOPEN 30 00:22:06 77 00:44:29 61 00:44:14 56 Media
239 Louisa Harrison Female 5 F35-44 4 Wilmslow RC 00:21:35 61 00:44:29 62 00:44:24 61 Media
378 Stuart Mulholland Male 58 MOPEN 31 00:21:23 57 00:44:39 63 00:44:36 63 Media
583 David Whitfield Male 59 M40-49 18 00:21:40 64 00:44:48 64 00:44:36 64 Media
163 Janine Ellis Female 6 F35-44 5 Wilmslow RC 00:21:57 72 00:44:51 65 00:44:47 66 Media
49 Jonathan Booth Male 60 M40-49 19 00:21:27 59 00:44:52 66 00:44:43 65 Media
525 Matthew Stewart Male 61 MOPEN 32 00:21:20 56 00:44:58 67 00:44:48 68 Media
575 Teddy Weyman Male 62 MOPEN 33 00:21:51 69 00:44:59 68 00:44:48 67 Media
197 Richard Furness Male 63 M50-59 9 0 00:45:14 69 00:45:12 70 Media
635 Sian Holland Female 7 FOPEN 2 Sale Harriers 00:21:58 73 00:45:16 70 00:45:14 72 Media
423 Tim Perman Male 64 M50-59 10 00:21:52 70 00:45:20 71 00:45:09 69 Media
644 Richard Harmsworth Male 65 MOPEN 34 Mossley Hill AC 00:22:34 90 00:45:29 72 00:45:27 74 Media
389 Andrew Nevitt Male 66 MOPEN 35 00:22:03 75 00:45:29 73 00:45:13 71 Media
67 Andy Burnett Male 67 M50-59 11 00:22:36 93 00:45:34 74 00:45:23 73 Media
522 John Steele Male 68 MOPEN 36 Mossley Hill AC 00:21:33 60 00:45:35 75 00:45:33 78 Media
11 Steve Anderson Male 69 MOPEN 37 00:22:08 78 00:45:36 76 00:45:27 75 Media
200 David Gallimore Male 70 MOPEN 38 00:21:50 68 00:45:42 77 00:45:30 77 Media
368 Andy Mills Male 71 M50-59 12 00:22:25 85 00:45:42 78 00:45:29 76 Media
93 Thomas Clarke Male 72 M50-59 13 Mossley Hill AC 00:22:19 83 00:45:45 79 00:45:40 79 Media
161 Charles Egglestone Male 73 M50-59 14 00:22:37 94 00:45:49 80 00:45:43 81 Media
534 Kate Sutton Female 8 F45-54 1 Wilmslow RC 00:22:30 87 00:45:51 81 00:45:48 84 Media
229 Darren Hall Male 74 M40-49 20 00:22:45 97 00:45:56 82 00:45:44 82 Media
573 James Weston Male 75 MOPEN 39 00:23:53 155 00:45:56 83 00:45:51 86 Media
623 Christian Hosker Male 76 MOPEN 40 Otley AC 00:22:15 82 00:45:57 84 00:45:50 85 Media
293 Duncan Jones Male 77 MOPEN 41 00:22:34 91 00:46:00 85 00:45:41 80 Media
496 Paul Skidmore Male 78 MOPEN 42 00:22:08 79 00:46:01 86 00:45:44 83 Media
661 Phil Ducher Male 79 MOPEN 43 Team WASP 00:22:33 89 00:46:04 87 00:46:02 88 Media
643 James Hayden Male 80 MOPEN 44 00:23:20 125 00:46:06 88 00:45:54 87 Media
302 Laurence Keeley Male 81 M40-49 21 00:22:50 101 00:46:13 89 00:46:07 89 Media
274 Anthony Hurst Male 82 M50-59 15 00:23:33 136 00:46:23 90 00:46:15 90 Media
376 Nicky Mowat Female 9 F45-54 2 Wilmslow RC 00:22:29 86 00:46:23 91 00:46:19 92 Media
450 Janine Ridgard Female 10 F45-54 3 East cheshire harriers 00:22:36 92 00:46:23 92 00:46:19 91 Media
16 Mat Arnold Male 83 MOPEN 45 bowland fr 00:21:36 63 00:46:26 93 00:46:23 94 Media
89 Chris Clarke Male 84 M40-49 22 00:23:34 142 00:46:27 94 00:46:21 93 Media
6 Mike Aisbitt Male 85 MOPEN 46 00:22:05 76 00:46:32 95 00:46:26 96 Media
619 J Worsley Male 86 M40-49 23 00:22:46 98 00:46:38 96 00:46:27 97 Media
142 Louis-Philippe Delaugere Male 87 MOPEN 47 00:23:16 123 00:46:39 97 00:46:24 95 Media
650 Sally-Anne Chambers Female 11 FOPEN 3 00:23:12 117 00:46:40 98 00:46:30 100 Media
172 Nathan Farley Male 88 MOPEN 48 00:21:40 65 00:46:47 99 00:46:30 98 Media
648 Jamie Smith Male 89 M60+ 3 00:23:01 112 00:46:48 100 00:46:39 101 Media