2013 Etape Eryri King of the Hill

964 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1 Gareth Mcguinness Male M40+ 2 Energy Cycles 00:04:55 3
364 Mathew Prichard Male MOPEN 2 Evolution Bikes 00:05:01 4
216 Euros Jones Male M40+ 3 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:05:04 5
10 Gilbo Gilbert Male MOPEN 3 Le Mullet Vitesse 00:05:09 6
342 Iwan Parry Male MOPEN 4 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:05:20 7
257 Stuart Le''clere Male MOPEN 5 SY Tri 00:05:21 8
87 Peter-John Davies Male MOPEN 6 Bridgnorth CC 00:05:23 9
83 Mike Copping Male MOPEN 7 Banjo Cycles Newbury 00:05:24 10
43 Niall Borthwick Male M40+ 4 Langholm CC 00:05:26 11
1089 John Sammut Male MOPEN 8 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:05:26 12
1015 Huw Percy Male M40+ 5 Rock & Road 00:05:29 13
685 Mark Jones Male MOPEN 9 00:05:31 14
150 Sam Green Male MOPEN 10 Bangor University Road Cycling 00:05:32 15
411 Joseph Sharp Male MOPEN 11 Bladdergun Bikers! 00:05:35 16
810 Stephen Smith Male MOPEN 12 Clarion 00:05:35 17
749 Jim O''hara Male MOPEN 13 Chedwar 00:05:36 18
90 Dilwyn Davies Male M40+ 6 Energy Cycles 00:05:36 19
479 Alun Williams Male M40+ 7 ENERGY CYCLES 00:05:36 20
568 Richard Davey Male M40+ 8 00:05:37 21
317 Mathew Nottingham Male MOPEN 14 Energy cycles 00:05:38 22
124 Garry Ellis Male M40+ 9 Energy cycles 00:05:38 23
345 Ben Pegler Male MOPEN 15 Always Aim High 00:05:39 24
574 Meirion Davies Male M40+ 10 Clwb Egni 00:05:40 25
104 Jrn Diedrichsen Male M40+ 11 Energy Cycles 00:05:40 26
671 Andy John Male MOPEN 16 Oxford triathlon club 00:05:40 27
323 Alan Overson Male M40+ 12 V.C.Melyd 00:05:41 28
337 Thomas Parkinson Male MOPEN 17 Slipstream Tatws Llyn 00:05:44 29
794 Harry Roberts Male MOPEN 18 00:05:44 30
745 Leo Nathan Male MOPEN 19 00:05:45 31
210 Steffan Jones Male M40+ 13 00:05:45 32
966 Rhys Jones Male MOPEN 20 00:05:45 33
365 Colin Pritchard Male MOPEN 21 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:05:46 34
91 Delme Rhun Davies Male MOPEN 22 00:05:46 35
698 Geraint Ynyr Jones Male MOPEN 23 Clwb Beicio Antur Stiniog 00:05:47 36
66 James Burrows Male MOPEN 24 MM 00:05:49 37
634 Peter Harlow Male M40+ 14 Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 00:05:50 38
289 Owen Mcintyre Male M40+ 15 00:05:50 39
306 Iwan Morton Male MOPEN 25 clwb rasio mona 00:05:50 40
182 Dafydd Hughes Male MOPEN 26 Clwb Beicio Egni 00:05:51 41
325 Gethin Owen Male MOPEN 27 Velo Club Beverley 00:05:52 42
226 Emyr Jones Male MOPEN 28 00:05:53 43
392 Stewart Roberts Male M40+ 16 00:05:53 44
153 Dylan Griffiths Male MOPEN 29 Clwb Seiclo Madog 00:05:54 45
501 Brian Wills Male M40+ 17 00:05:54 46
533 Tom Blankenstein Male MOPEN 30 Race for Raclette 00:05:55 47
281 Ian Manley Male MOPEN 31 TEAM RADIAL 00:05:56 48
53 Henry Brook Male MOPEN 32 00:05:57 49
39 Ifor Phillips Male MOPEN 33 00:05:58 50
394 Stephen Robinson Male M50+ 1 North cheshire clarion 00:05:58 51
441 Paul Talbot Male M40+ 18 Glossop Kinder Velo CC 00:05:58 52
300 Colin Moore Male M60+ 1 High Peak Cycles RT 00:05:59 53
614 Eoin Gormley Male MOPEN 34 00:06:00 54
778 Steve Pritchard Male M40+ 19 GOWCC 00:06:01 55
177 Ian Houghton Male M50+ 2 Clwb Beicio Cefni 00:06:01 56
715 Ifan Roberts Male MOPEN 35 00:06:02 57
236 Alan Jones Male MOPEN 36 00:06:03 58
1110 Alan Williams Male M40+ 20 00:06:03 59
40 Chris Blagden Male M40+ 21 Bladdergun Bikers! 00:06:03 60
550 Tom Clack Male MOPEN 37 Etape trio TTT 00:06:05 61
560 Tristan Craddock Male MOPEN 38 Etape Trio TTT 00:06:05 62
137 Amritt Flora Male M40+ 22 00:06:05 63
1067 Danny Waters Male MOPEN 39 00:06:06 64
846 Gwyn-Arfon Williams Male MOPEN 40 Energy Cycles 00:06:06 65
564 Roger Cruickshank Male MOPEN 41 Race for Raclette 00:06:07 66
227 Gafyn Jones Male M40+ 23 00:06:08 67
47 Mark Bracegirdle Male M40+ 24 Caergybi 00:06:08 68
1091 Owain Llyr James Male MOPEN 42 00:06:08 69
448 Ryan Thomas Male MOPEN 43 00:06:08 70
141 Simon Franks Male MOPEN 44 00:06:09 71
627 Jim Gunstone Male MOPEN 45 Derby Triathlon Club 00:06:09 72
487 Pete Williams Male M40+ 25 Fibrax Wrexham Roada Club 00:06:09 73
459 Rostin Walker Male MOPEN 46 00:06:10 74
1039 Gwydion Roberts Male MOPEN 47 Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:06:10 75
102 Steven Davison Male M50+ 3 00:06:10 76
192 Ben Hughes Male MOPEN 48 MBNW 00:06:11 77
784 Ken Richards Male MOPEN 49 00:06:11 78
461 Thomas Walters Male MOPEN 50 00:06:12 79
24 Tom Barr Male MOPEN 51 00:06:12 80
6 James Golding Male MOPEN 52 00:06:12 81
347 Colin Perrin Male M50+ 4 00:06:13 82
417 Graham Shipley Male MOPEN 53 00:06:13 83
696 Anthony Jones Male M50+ 5 CLWB RASIO MONA 00:06:14 84
34 Mark Benton Male MOPEN 54 Ful on Tri 00:06:15 85
117 Leigh Edwards Male MOPEN 55 Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:06:15 86
162 Clive Hartfall Male M60+ 2 00:06:15 87
831 Martyn Vickers Male MOPEN 56 00:06:16 88
15 Matt Anthoine Male M40+ 26 00:06:16 89
204 Mark Janikiewicz Male MOPEN 57 00:06:17 90
728 James Mccormack Male MOPEN 58 00:06:18 91
294 Neil Mercer Male M40+ 27 GMC Fire service triathlon 00:06:19 92
371 Chris Rainford Male M40+ 28 GMC FIRE SEREVICE TRI 00:06:19 93
353 Michael Pollard Male M40+ 29 00:06:19 94
193 Ian Tomos Humphreys Male M40+ 30 00:06:20 95
352 Regan Pilkington Male MOPEN 59 00:06:20 96
631 Damian Haigh Male M40+ 31 Macclesfield Wheelers 00:06:20 97
131 Lee Evans Male MOPEN 60 HardCore Training / Evolution 00:06:20 98
469 Graham Wells Male M40+ 32 ITV 00:06:21 99
1047 Sarah Rose Female FOPEN 1 Manchester Triathon Club 00:06:21 100
575 James Davies Male M40+ 33 00:06:21 101
822 Alan Thompson Male M50+ 6 00:06:21 102