2013 Etape Eryri MAWR 103 Miles

408 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club 33 Miles 64 Miles Chip Time Tweet Share
7 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male M40+ 02:13:08 04:01:58 06:47:15
9 Julie Allen Female F50+ Vc Melyd 02:12:04 03:56:47 06:33:39
11 Mark Allen Male M40+ VC Melyd 02:03:57 03:56:45 06:33:41
12 Charles Allington Male MOPEN 02:01:43 03:46:52 06:19:22
1137 Ben Amesbury Male MOPEN 02:00:13 03:52:37 06:25:57
13 Lucy Andrews Female FOPEN 02:36:39 04:56:21 08:18:58
1120 Rick Ansell Male M50+ Tring Running Club 02:27:52 04:35:47 07:46:36
15 Matt Anthoine Male M40+ 01:55:16 03:34:36 06:01:01
16 Ian Archer Male M40+ 02:21:29 04:35:44 07:45:44
17 Phil Arundale Male M40+ VC Melyd 02:06:41 03:56:30 06:29:01
19 Stephen Aston Male MOPEN Wrexham Fibrax Roads Club 02:06:29 03:53:28 06:37:35
20 Richard Attwood Male M40+ 02:20:10 04:23:47 07:28:46
21 Sarah Aubrey Female FOPEN surflines 02:39:55 05:02:04 08:23:23
22 Andrew Barber Male M50+ 02:11:32 04:01:41 06:43:23
23 Steve Barnard Male M50+ 02:16:05 04:21:31 07:29:45
24 Tom Barr Male MOPEN 02:07:06 04:08:01 07:09:17
27 Paul Beardsley Male M40+ 02:11:43 04:18:01 07:20:17
28 Mathew Beardsworth Male MOPEN Soggy Bottom Boys 02:22:48 04:23:27 07:19:02
29 Phill Bedlow Male MOPEN Holyhead Cycling Club 02:24:38 04:22:13 07:20:44
30 Matthew Beech Male M40+ 02:45:27 05:24:41 08:33:57
1113 Paul Bennett Male M50+ 02:15:51 04:10:53 06:47:31
34 Mark Benton Male MOPEN Ful on Tri 02:00:20 03:47:47 06:10:55
36 Robert Birch Male M60+ RHOS ON SEA 02:24:35 04:40:52 08:02:03
37 Iain Bissell Male M40+ Climb on Bikes CC 02:06:06 03:58:09 06:38:37
38 John Blackman Male M40+ 02:13:23 04:28:59 07:24:01
40 Chris Blagden Male M40+ Bladdergun Bikers! 02:13:41 03:56:29 06:25:05
41 Peter Booth Male M40+ 02:06:22 03:51:18 06:13:43
42 Christy Boothroyd Male MOPEN Slate_Custom 02:18:50 04:19:00 07:15:42
43 Niall Borthwick Male M40+ Langholm CC 01:44:19 03:10:19 05:14:19
44 Stuart Bowen Male MOPEN 02:41:35 04:49:58 08:33:02
1098 Steve Brace Male M50+ Bridgend Athletic Club 02:03:30 03:50:09 06:19:41
47 Mark Bracegirdle Male M40+ Caergybi 02:30:32 04:20:51 07:21:22
50 Neil Bridgstock Male MOPEN Holyhead Cycling Club 02:28:35 04:45:19 07:57:37
53 Henry Brook Male MOPEN 01:51:48 03:32:31 06:15:23
56 Paul Brotherton Male M40+ 02:00:02 03:52:27 06:17:54
59 Colin Brown Male M40+ 02:01:10 03:50:51 06:31:33
57 Martin Brown Male MOPEN 02:09:13 04:02:38 06:38:31
58 Richard Brown Male M50+ Blaggerguner 02:13:45 04:09:47 07:04:54
60 Steve Brown Male M40+ Palefish 02:18:38 04:26:36 07:40:40
62 Aled Bulman Male MOPEN ystwyth cc 01:57:15 03:40:59 06:11:16
63 Thomas Bunn Male M40+ Rasio Mona 02:03:06 03:47:46 06:26:01
64 Mark Burgoyne Male M40+ Knowle & Dorridge RC 02:08:57 03:58:32 06:58:09
66 James Burrows Male MOPEN MM 01:58:10 03:43:20 06:13:13
67 Colin Campbell Male M40+ Pearson 02:12:42 04:28:58 07:24:03
70 Bill Carey-Evans Male M50+ 02:25:41 04:28:59 07:24:03
71 Neil Carrington Male M40+ 02:01:08 03:52:32 06:27:59
72 Liam Carroll Male MOPEN 02:17:08 04:07:55 07:09:16
1121 John Caulfield Male M50+ 02:29:44 04:48:59 08:11:11
73 Martin Chester Male M40+ Plas y Brenin 02:25:11 04:29:33 07:39:58
74 David Chidley Male M40+ 02:10:28 04:12:38 07:05:40
75 Rachel Clarke Female FOPEN surflines 02:36:13 05:02:05 08:23:11
76 John Cocker Male M40+ 02:11:23 03:59:30 06:40:37
77 Darren Collier Male M40+ GREATER MANCHESTER FIRE & RESC 02:11:05 03:57:13 06:35:36
78 Tommie Collins Male M40+ Clwb Seiclo Madog 02:19:03 04:18:43 07:10:47
79 Ade Condren Male M50+ Penmachno CC 01:56:00 03:38:51 06:00:35
81 Carol Coole Female F40+ Chester Tri 02:32:30 04:37:02 07:36:49
82 Jonathan Cooper Male MOPEN Repack Mule Bar 02:11:44 04:34:14 07:54:16
83 Mike Copping Male MOPEN Banjo Cycles Newbury 02:00:08 03:59:32 06:56:10
84 Ean Cowell Male M40+ Dirty Bikers gone clean 02:25:34 04:41:47 08:21:00
85 David Coyle Male M40+ 02:26:25 04:34:30 07:47:56
86 Paul Daultrey Male MOPEN 02:14:18 04:06:55 06:57:18
96 Alex Davies Male MOPEN 02:38:35 04:47:36 08:10:32
88 Alun Davies Male M40+ Clwb Rasio Mona 02:21:57 04:13:11 07:14:18
97 Bryn Davies Male M40+ 02:22:03 04:25:23 07:46:13
92 Dafydd Davies Male MOPEN 02:24:01 04:27:22 07:42:14
91 Delme Rhun Davies Male MOPEN 01:52:23 03:33:49 05:55:27
90 Dilwyn Davies Male M40+ Energy Cycles 01:45:57 03:18:16 05:30:24
99 Dylan Davies Male MOPEN clwb seiclo madog 02:03:53 03:47:02 06:13:19
98 Gareth Davies Male MOPEN Rhos cc 02:01:36 03:47:46 06:22:28
93 Iwan Davies Male MOPEN 02:02:01 03:44:42 06:13:41
574 Meirion Davies Male M40+ Clwb Egni 01:46:11 03:18:18 05:34:41
1087 Owain Davies Male MOPEN 02:10:25 04:06:26 07:00:43
87 Peter-John Davies Male MOPEN Bridgnorth CC 01:51:54 03:35:05 05:47:47
100 Richard Davies Male MOPEN Clwb Seiclo Madog 02:28:36 04:12:25 07:05:25
95 Sarah Davies Female FOPEN 02:38:37 04:47:36 08:10:34
101 Janet Davison Female F50+ 02:19:57 04:25:57 07:19:27
102 Steven Davison Male M50+ 01:50:26 03:24:57 05:35:49
103 Alys Devine Female FOPEN 02:23:25 04:27:44 07:32:23
104 Jrn Diedrichsen Male M40+ Energy Cycles 01:46:03 03:23:23 05:38:28
106 Trevor Dilworth Male M50+ 02:12:50 04:09:32 07:01:12
108 Patrick Dodd Male M40+ Rhiwlas v Rachub 02:15:40 04:23:13 07:22:08
107 Roger Dodd Male M60+ 02:29:07 04:33:10 07:49:16
109 Adrian Dowling Male M40+ 02:17:38 04:22:06 07:33:44
110 Matthew Downes Male MOPEN Raleighntando 02:16:38 04:11:22 07:32:18
111 Chris Drew Male MOPEN Rachub vs Rhiwlas 02:09:57 04:08:33 07:26:25
113 Richard Durrant Male M50+ 02:18:38 04:36:32 08:15:20
114 Richard Durrell Male MOPEN 02:01:33 03:58:53 06:34:40
115 Owen Dyson Male MOPEN 02:21:48 04:37:28 07:44:21
117 Leigh Edwards Male MOPEN Fibrax Wrexham RC 01:52:08 03:39:15 06:02:52
116 Vernon Edwards Male M50+ clwb rasio mona 02:39:05 04:58:24 08:32:10
118 Vince Edwards Male M40+ Padarn tri 01:58:55 03:41:39 06:13:38
119 Mark Eggleston Male M40+ 02:20:31 04:08:06 06:45:19
120 Gary Eisenhauer Male M40+ 02:25:09 04:20:26 07:10:42
121 Nick Elliot Male M40+ 02:09:43 04:01:44 06:48:39
122 Martin Elliott Male M50+ 02:14:49 04:24:34 07:18:39
123 Dafydd Ellis Male M40+ CCCP 02:41:39 05:07:31 08:34:39
124 Garry Ellis Male M40+ Energy cycles 01:44:28 03:10:26 05:15:07
1138 Mark Ellis Male M40+ Chorlton Belters 02:06:40 03:54:03 06:29:13
126 Steven Ellis Male M40+ 01:58:12 03:47:47 06:19:17
4 Celfyn Evans Male M40+ Team Cofidre 02:19:51 04:18:49 07:31:19