2013 Etape Eryri CANOL 76 Miles

304 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club 33 Miles Chip Time Tweet Share
514 Osian Ab Ifan Male M50+ 02:45:52 06:26:05
516 Pete Alekna Male M50+ 03:22:11 07:26:59
517 Joseph Anderson Male MOPEN 02:47:35 06:43:53
1115 Pryderi Ap Rhisiart Male MOPEN 02:38:08 06:15:55
518 David Archer Male M40+ 02:18:17 05:02:51
519 Rob Arden Male MOPEN We don''t normally do cycling. 02:22:45 05:32:53
520 Paul Armitage Male M40+ 02:20:10 05:41:59
521 Richard Ashcroft Male MOPEN Rhyl CC 02:26:55 05:37:20
1093 Sean Banning Male M40+ 02:19:44 05:11:47
524 Anna Barnes Female FOPEN City of Chester Triathlon Club 02:33:29 05:47:01
527 Andrew Barnwell Male M50+ Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Con 02:23:28 05:17:14
528 Stephen Bartlett Male M60+ Dawley Donkeys 02:39:57 05:47:09
530 Alan Beckett Male M50+ 02:50:59 06:52:52
1118 Dafydd Beech Male MOPEN Tm ''Rest when you die''! 02:19:03 05:33:24
531 Victor Belshaw Male M50+ 02:38:41 05:43:46
532 Jonathan Benson Male MOPEN Team Argae 02:01:19 04:39:47
33 Sally Benton Female FOPEN Ful on tri 02:19:03 05:51:10
533 Tom Blankenstein Male MOPEN Race for Raclette 01:54:28 04:11:26
534 Nigel Blundell Male M40+ 02:46:09 06:06:07
48 Huw Brassington Male MOPEN 02:55:30 06:12:39
51 Simon Broadhurst Male M40+ 02:22:06 05:19:56
537 Mal Brockley Male M60+ Rhos on Sea 02:44:17 05:59:33
54 Cath Brooks Female FOPEN Masbro'' Wheelers 03:02:06 06:41:00
540 Michael Burton Male MOPEN 02:32:19 05:47:56
541 Ed Bush Male M40+ 02:46:28 06:19:12
543 Dave Carter Male MOPEN 03:04:35 06:39:58
544 Alexander Cartwright Male MOPEN 02:47:45 05:54:41
545 Jeremy Case Male M40+ Reu 02:32:06 05:46:22
547 Jonathan Charlton Male M40+ 02:24:23 06:11:01
548 Chris Chatwin Male M40+ 02:10:19 05:18:44
549 Paul Cheetham Male M50+ 02:12:03 05:02:05
550 Tom Clack Male MOPEN Etape trio TTT 01:51:14 04:08:16
551 John Clayton Male M50+ 02:33:06 05:29:03
552 Jonathan Clemson Male M40+ 02:16:29 05:00:44
553 Gethin Clwyd Male M50+ Clwb Rygbi Nant Conwy 02:43:57 06:23:50
554 Richard Coe Male M40+ 02:19:19 05:31:25
555 Damian Coleman Male M40+ Velo-m Stone 02:52:53 06:00:21
556 Jeremy Collins Male M40+ team jenics 02:15:42 05:18:25
557 Chris Corcoran Male MOPEN 02:11:32 05:09:33
558 Timothy Corrick Male MOPEN Winchmore Wheelers 02:35:48 06:58:07
559 Julian Cox Male M40+ 02:12:06 05:20:23
560 Tristan Craddock Male MOPEN Etape Trio TTT 01:51:17 04:08:14
564 Roger Cruickshank Male MOPEN Race for Raclette 01:55:26 04:36:58
565 Spencer Cullis Male MOPEN 02:11:27 05:09:38
566 Suzy Cumming Female FOPEN 03:05:15 06:21:05
1139 Sally Cunliffe Female FOPEN 02:59:29 06:30:10
568 Richard Davey Male M40+ 02:17:35 05:12:48
575 James Davies Male M40+ 02:39:19 05:24:22
571 Justin Davies Male M50+ 02:09:31 04:48:56
572 Laurence Davies Male M50+ 02:56:16 06:28:09
570 Owain Davies Male MOPEN 02:47:38 06:01:16
569 Rhys Meilir Davies Male MOPEN 02:26:22 05:40:48
576 Simon Dawson Male M40+ 02:18:51 05:34:41
577 Mike Delahay Male MOPEN 02:51:35 06:10:07
578 Alistair Dickson Male MOPEN 02:13:03 04:50:45
579 Chris Dillon Male M40+ 02:26:14 05:19:50
580 Adam Docwra Male M40+ 02:47:15 06:18:32
581 Tony Dooley Male M50+ City of Chester Triathlon Club 02:38:28 05:45:49
582 John Draper Male M50+ 02:50:07 06:10:41
583 Lee Dudley Male M40+ 02:11:56 05:04:04
584 Sarah Edwards Female F40+ Wightlink LCM Systems RT 02:10:07 05:18:47
585 Graham Egerton Male M40+ Clwb Rasio Mona 02:31:43 05:34:47
586 Arwel Elias Male MOPEN 01:59:11 04:34:47
587 David Ellis Male M40+ 02:48:01 06:04:06
588 Gareth Ellis Male M40+ 02:48:01 06:04:08
590 Huw Ellis Male M50+ 02:25:47 05:22:17
589 Keith Ellis Male M40+ 02:34:53 05:29:04
1094 Owain Ellis Male MOPEN 02:38:11 06:15:30
591 Richard Ellis-Williams Male M40+ Ysgol Friars 02:13:59 05:11:17
592 Dewi Emlyn Male M40+ 02:11:10 05:07:27
598 Eurig Evans Male M50+ 03:07:09 06:48:58
599 Gareth Evans Male MOPEN 02:15:20 05:21:51
593 Guto Evans Male M40+ CMC 02:07:59 04:50:21
595 Gwenlli Haf Evans Female FOPEN Clwb Seiclo Madog 03:57:09 08:10:30
594 Hefin Evans Male M40+ 02:48:59 06:27:55
597 Huw Eifion Evans Male MOPEN 02:15:25 05:15:25
601 Siobhan Evans Female FOPEN 02:31:48 05:27:34
602 Stuart Fairbairn Male MOPEN 02:42:57 06:09:06
603 Dave Fazakerley Male M60+ ystwyth cc 02:44:32 05:55:48
604 Tom Feather Male MOPEN 02:42:59 06:09:05
605 Kathy Frankland Female F40+ Team Tunnocks Tea Cakes 02:37:02 06:17:48
606 Mark Freestone Male MOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 02:34:05 05:36:26
607 Ian Gardner Male M40+ Castle Bikes 01:55:52 04:27:47
608 Stephen Garratt Male M50+ 02:15:49 05:13:40
926 Michael Gashe Male M40+ 02:14:12 04:58:25
609 Paul Georgenson Male MOPEN 02:28:10 05:41:16
610 Tony Gibson Male M50+ 03:01:15 06:50:56
611 Danny Glyn Roberts Male MOPEN 01:59:13 04:27:43
6 James Golding Male MOPEN 01:55:15 04:36:29
612 Jonty Gordon Male MOPEN Crewe Clarion 02:13:13 04:45:29
614 Eoin Gormley Male MOPEN 02:02:00 04:29:24
148 Ben Gothard Male MOPEN Masbro'' Wheelers 03:02:03 06:41:04
616 Mark Gray Male M40+ 02:27:34 05:27:03
619 Rob Griffith Male M40+ 02:51:46 06:20:39
624 Dylan Griffiths Male MOPEN Cedor Racing 02:47:12 06:15:37
620 Gareth Griffiths Male MOPEN 02:50:17 05:44:21
625 Glyn Griffiths Male M50+ Cedor Racing 02:47:32 06:00:54
622 Ian Griffiths Male M40+ clwb 02:39:20 05:24:23
626 Christophe Guilhem Male M40+ 02:40:40 06:02:41
627 Jim Gunstone Male MOPEN Derby Triathlon Club 01:54:42 04:33:43