2013 Fingal 10K

2245 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
10 Stephen Scullion Male 1 MS 1 North Belfast Harriers 00:30:14 1 00:30:14 1
6 Paddy Hamilton Male 2 MS 2 00:30:57 2 00:30:57 2
168 Robbie Matthews Male 3 MS 3 Dunshaughlin ac 00:31:01 3 00:31:01 3
6937 Gary O'Hanlon Male 4 MS 4 00:31:17 4 00:31:16 4
7 Michael MacDiarmada Male 5 MS 5 Clonliffe Harriers 00:31:29 5 00:31:29 5
5 Colm Rooney Male 6 MS 6 Clonliffe Harriers 00:31:45 6 00:31:45 6
6932 Tom Hogan Male 7 MS 7 00:32:01 7 00:32:01 7
6907 Bernard Roe Male 8 MS 8 Raheny Shamrock 00:32:06 8 00:32:05 8
552 Paddy Cassidy Male 9 MS 9 Glaslough harriers 00:32:34 9 00:32:34 9
344 Myles Gibbons Male 10 M40 1 SBR Ferns Co. Wexford 00:32:37 10 00:32:37 10
704 Declan Power Male 11 M40 2 Clonliffe Harriers 00:32:39 11 00:32:39 11
6791 Tommy Evans Male 12 MS 10 Gowran AC 00:32:40 12 00:32:39 12
484 Rob Cross Male 13 M40 3 Crusaders AC 00:32:45 13 00:32:44 13
712 Stephen Moore Male 14 MS 11 Crusaders AC 00:32:52 14 00:32:50 14
4 Phil Kigannan Male 15 MS 12 Sportsworld 00:33:18 15 00:33:18 15
6448 Andrew Considine Male 16 M35 1 north belfast 00:33:20 16 00:33:18 16
8 Runner Number 8 Male 17 MS 13 00:33:22 17 00:33:21 17
6909 Paul Duffy Male 18 MS 14 Marathon Dev. 00:33:28 18 00:33:28 18
994 Conor Curran Male 19 M35 2 North Belfast Harriers 00:33:28 19 00:33:28 19
3001 Maria M Cambridge Female 1 FS 1 Letterkenny Ac 00:33:30 20 00:33:29 20
6503 Ian Mc Grath Male 20 M35 3 Sli Cualann 00:33:51 21 00:33:51 21
160 John Dunne Male 21 M35 4 Donore Harriers 00:33:53 22 00:33:52 22
542 Christopher Muldoon Male 22 M35 5 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:33:58 23 00:33:57 23
501 Ken Norgrove Male 23 M40 4 Donore 00:34:08 24 00:34:08 26
639 Niall Lynch Male 24 M40 5 Donore Harriers 00:34:08 25 00:34:07 24
546 Edward Cooke Male 25 MS 15 North Belfast Harriers 00:34:09 26 00:34:07 25
6432 Davy Byrne Male 26 M40 6 Clonliffe harriers 00:34:23 27 00:34:22 28
6775 John Mulvihill Male 27 MS 16 Crusaders AC 00:34:26 28 00:34:21 27
706 Gary Hynes Male 28 M35 6 MSB 00:34:31 29 00:34:31 30
6320 Michael Kiely Male 29 MS 17 Crusaders AC 00:34:31 30 00:34:25 29
814 David Glynn Male 30 MS 18 00:34:40 31 00:34:39 31
3004 Gladys Ganiel Female 2 FS 2 marathon misssion 00:34:42 32 00:34:42 32
690 David Sheehy Male 31 M35 7 Raheny Shamrocks 00:34:52 33 00:34:52 33
406 Kieron Peters Male 32 MS 19 Star of the Sea AC 00:34:55 34 00:34:54 34
6644 David Mc Pherson Male 33 MS 20 kilkenny city harriers 00:34:57 35 00:34:57 35
6413 Damian Kelly Male 34 M35 8 sportsworld ac 00:35:00 36 00:34:59 36
860 Martin Horan Male 35 MS 21 Le Cheile 00:35:02 37 00:35:00 37
11 Daragh Bell Male 36 MS 22 Raheny 00:35:08 38 00:35:07 38
6325 Barry Meegan Male 37 MS 23 North East Runners 00:35:13 39 00:35:12 39
6321 Sen Fox Male 38 M35 9 Donore Harriers 00:35:25 40 00:35:21 40
6410 Eddie Newman Male 39 M45 1 Mullingar Harriers 00:35:26 41 00:35:25 41
6187 Sen Mac Seoin Male 40 M40 7 M.S.B. 00:35:28 42 00:35:27 42
8208 Elish Kelly Female 3 FS 3 Raheny Shamrocks 00:35:28 43 00:35:28 43
3052 Kate Cronin Female 4 FS 4 Raheny Shamrocks 00:35:31 44 00:35:31 44
681 Ciaran Mc Carthy Male 41 M35 10 Clonliffe Harriers 00:35:32 45 00:35:31 45
6638 David Grange Male 42 M40 8 rahany shamrock a c 00:35:41 46 00:35:41 46
378 Mark Bermingham Male 43 M40 9 00:35:44 47 00:35:42 47
6455 Richie Mac Liam Male 44 MS 24 Crusaders AC 00:35:47 48 00:35:46 48
634 Anthony Malone Male 45 M35 11 Clonliffe Harriers 00:35:55 49 00:35:52 49
6790 William Morris Male 46 M35 12 Rathfarnham AC WSAF 00:36:06 50 00:36:04 50
603 Paul Woodman Male 47 M35 13 Orangegrove Athletics Club 00:36:08 51 00:36:05 51
6306 Romain Denis Male 48 M35 14 00:36:12 52 00:36:11 53
247 David Durkin Male 49 M35 15 00:36:16 53 00:36:10 52
3290 Niamh Devlin Female 5 FS 5 DSD 00:36:18 54 00:36:17 54
6456 Jacek Latala Male 50 MS 25 Polishrunteam 00:36:20 55 00:36:19 55
6429 Trevor Connolly Male 51 MS 26 Tallaght AC 00:36:25 56 00:36:23 56
181 Edward Groblewski Male 52 M50 1 RKS Lodz 00:36:27 57 00:36:27 57
6760 Philip Nolan Male 53 M35 16 Belpark 00:36:33 58 00:36:31 58
249 Jamie Killeen Male 54 MS 27 00:36:44 59 00:36:40 59
627 John Clohisey Male 55 MS 28 Raheny Shamrocks 00:36:57 60 00:36:55 60
8072 Annette Kealy Female 6 F45 1 00:37:06 61 00:37:05 64
765 John Quinn Male 56 M40 10 00:37:07 62 00:37:02 61
139 Barry Lennon Male 57 MS 29 Raheny Shamrocks 00:37:07 63 00:37:05 63
6742 Michael Cunningham Male 58 M35 17 Sportsworld 00:37:09 64 00:37:05 62
8190 Angela Mc Cann Female 7 F40 1 clonmel ac 00:37:12 65 00:37:10 65
6838 Eugene Burns Male 59 M35 18 Team Carrie 00:37:12 66 00:37:11 66
6557 Anthony Doyle Male 60 MS 30 00:37:31 67 00:37:26 67
5084 Fiona Stack Female 8 FS 6 Raheny Shamrocks 00:37:35 68 00:37:32 68
390 Eanna Kavanagh Male 61 MS 31 Civil Service Harriers 00:37:39 69 00:37:32 69
6695 Slawomir Perlicki Male 62 MS 32 Perla 00:37:40 70 00:37:40 70
6543 Eoin Byrne Male 63 M35 19 00:37:42 71 00:37:41 71
6556 Ronan Dunphy Male 64 MS 33 00:37:48 72 00:37:45 72
412 Collie Callaghan Male 65 M35 20 00:37:50 73 00:37:49 74
3987 Maria Dolan Female 9 F40 2 Rathfarnham WSAF 00:37:56 74 00:37:52 76
28 Mark Whelan Male 66 M40 11 00:37:56 75 00:37:54 77
305 Aurelien Granger Male 67 MS 34 CRUSADERS AC 00:37:59 76 00:37:54 78
6421 Chris Keeling Male 68 M55 1 Balbriggan Roadrunners 00:38:00 77 00:37:57 79
385 Martin Mc Caffrey Male 69 M45 2 3dtri 00:38:02 78 00:37:51 75
6574 Gerard Martin Male 70 MS 35 00:38:06 79 00:37:46 73
628 Michael Coyle Male 71 MS 36 00:38:11 80 00:38:08 81
818 Mo Mc Crohan Male 72 M45 3 clonliffe harriers ac 00:38:12 81 00:38:11 82
6497 Adrian Kearns Male 73 M35 21 00:38:14 82 00:38:11 83
6089 John Linnane Male 74 M35 22 Sportsworld 00:38:18 83 00:38:16 86
6038 Enda Collins Male 75 M40 12 Drogheda and district AC 00:38:22 84 00:38:17 87
6892 Frank McDonald Male 76 M45 4 00:38:24 85 00:38:20 88
8306 Iiona McElroy Female 10 FS 7 00:38:25 86 00:38:25 91
6120 Cian Cullinan Male 77 MS 37 00:38:27 87 00:38:16 84
6566 Michael Mc Swiggan Male 78 M35 23 Portmarnock AC 00:38:27 88 00:38:22 90
849 Pat Owens Male 79 M40 13 Drogheda district ac 00:38:29 89 00:38:25 92
180 Aidan Grier Male 80 M35 24 Garda AC 00:38:30 90 00:38:22 89
732 Libor Ammer Male 81 M35 25 SC Marathon Plzen 00:38:36 91 00:38:08 80
6949 Richie Moore Male 82 M35 26 00:38:36 92 00:38:33 93
714 Liam Cullen Male 83 M40 14 Tallaght AC 00:38:37 93 00:38:34 95
137 Ross Cadogan Male 84 MS 38 00:38:38 94 00:38:33 94
6417 Ian Donagh Male 85 M40 15 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT AC 00:38:41 95 00:38:37 96
6886 Brendan Sharkey Male 86 M35 27 Team Carrie 00:38:51 96 00:38:39 97
179 Peter O' Toole Male 87 MS 39 Crusaders AC 00:38:53 97 00:38:48 99
6861 Declan Kearns Male 88 M50 2 Team Carrie 00:38:53 98 00:38:51 101
6017 Sean Kelly Male 89 M35 28 00:38:54 99 00:38:50 100
18 Owen Fletcher Male 90 MS 40 00:38:55 100 00:38:47 98