2013 Frank Duffy 10 Mile

3924 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
7240 Matt Gunby Male 1 MS 1 Woodford Green 00:49:29 1 00:49:28 1
7484 Josh Lilly Male 2 MS 2 00:49:43 2 00:49:43 2
9 Sean Hehir Male 3 MS 3 Rathfarnham WSAF 00:49:48 3 00:49:48 3
7483 John Newson Male 4 MS 4 00:50:23 4 00:50:22 4
7482 Ross Houston Male 5 MS 5 00:50:29 5 00:50:28 5
168 Robbie Matthews Male 6 MS 6 Dunshaughlin ac 00:50:40 6 00:50:39 6
9173 Paddy Hamilton Male 7 MS 7 Maraton Mission 00:51:05 7 00:51:04 7
6 Michael Mac Diarmada Male 8 MS 8 Marathon Mission 00:51:46 8 00:51:45 8
9177 Simon Ryan Male 9 MS 9 Marathon Mission 00:51:57 9 00:51:56 9
9021 Tom Hogan Male 10 MS 10 00:51:59 10 00:51:58 10
1 Mark Hoey Male 11 MS 11 Star of the Sea 00:52:13 11 00:52:12 11
9338 Bernard Roe Male 12 MS 12 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:53:02 12 00:53:00 12
1385 Harry Lupton Male 13 MS 13 Portlaoise AC 00:53:25 13 00:53:22 13
9190 Brian Leahy Male 14 MS 14 Marathon Mission Dev 00:53:28 14 00:53:26 14
7 Phil Kilgannon Male 15 MS 15 Marathon Dev/. Sportsworld 00:53:48 15 00:53:46 15
1527 Tommy Evans Male 16 MS 16 Gowran AC 00:53:51 16 00:53:50 16
9341 Simon Reede Male 17 MS 17 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:53:56 17 00:53:55 17
9130 Paul Duffy Male 18 MS 18 Marathon Dev 00:54:06 18 00:54:04 18
344 Myles Gibbons Male 19 M40 1 SBR Ferns Co. Wexford 00:54:26 19 00:54:25 19
7920 John Frazer Male 20 MS 19 00:54:30 20 00:54:28 20
8 Gavin Finlay Male 21 MS 20 Marathon Dev. 00:54:45 21 00:54:43 21
6377 Fergal Whitty Male 22 M35 1 Donore Harriers AC 00:54:51 22 00:54:49 22
7497 Kevin Baker Male 23 MS 21 Mullingar Harriers 00:55:09 23 00:55:07 23
7410 Niall Somers Male 24 MS 22 Rathfarnham WSAF 00:55:18 24 00:55:12 24
1586 Conor Curran Male 25 M35 2 North Belfast Harriers 00:55:19 25 00:55:18 25
7394 Michael Gibson-Brabazon Male 26 MS 23 Mullingar Harriers 00:55:24 26 00:55:22 26
9164 Gary Crossan Male 27 M40 2 00:55:28 27 00:55:26 27
7813 Paul O' Connell Male 28 M35 3 Sportsworld AC 00:55:35 28 00:55:33 28
484 Rob Cross Male 29 M40 3 Crusaders AC 00:55:52 29 00:55:51 30
160 John Dunne Male 30 M35 4 Donore Harriers AC 00:55:53 30 00:55:51 29
9172 Eoin Callaghan Male 31 MS 24 Marathon Mission 00:55:59 31 00:55:58 32
9184 Gerry Doyle Male 32 M50 1 Rathfarnham 00:56:01 32 00:55:57 31
6370 Paul Moran Male 33 M50 2 Rathfarnham WSAF 00:56:08 33 00:56:05 33
1103 Brendan Ward Male 34 M45 1 00:56:08 34 00:56:07 34
639 Niall Lynch Male 35 M40 4 Donore Harriers AC 00:56:13 35 00:56:10 35
9154 Michael McMahon Male 36 MS 25 Deloitte 00:56:25 36 00:56:23 36
3001 Maria M Cambridge Female 1 FS 1 Letterkenny Ac 00:56:28 37 00:56:27 37
542 Christopher Muldoon Male 37 M35 5 Clonliffe Harriers AC 00:56:36 38 00:56:34 38
7906 David O' Connor Male 38 MS 26 Celbridge AC 00:56:45 39 00:56:43 39
7491 Eoin Brennan Male 39 MS 27 Tallaght AC 00:56:50 40 00:56:46 40
7485 Derek Rae Male 40 MS 28 00:56:54 41 00:56:52 41
7229 Damian Kelly Male 41 M35 6 Sportsworld AC 00:57:10 42 00:57:07 42
11 Daragh Bell Male 42 MS 29 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:57:13 43 00:57:11 43
9160 John O' Reilly Male 43 M35 7 00:57:22 44 00:57:20 44
9307 Conor O'Dwyor Male 44 MS 30 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:57:24 45 00:57:22 45
1304 Bernard Duggan Male 45 MS 31 Civil Service Harriers AC 00:57:37 46 00:57:34 47
1547 Paddy Lyons Male 46 MS 32 Tallaght AC 00:57:38 47 00:57:33 46
7065 Mike Boyle Male 47 M50 3 Herne Hill Harriers 00:57:38 48 00:57:37 49
9011 Brian Furey Male 48 MS 33 00:57:39 49 00:57:37 50
546 Edward Cooke Male 49 MS 34 North Belfast Harriers 00:57:39 50 00:57:36 48
9003 Patrick Moriarty Moriarty Male 50 M35 8 Donore Harriers AC 00:57:44 51 00:57:42 51
7127 David Glynn Male 51 MS 35 00:57:50 52 00:57:47 53
9245 Phelim Glynn Male 52 M45 2 Dunboyne AC 00:57:52 53 00:57:49 54
7140 Fred Kiernan Male 53 M35 9 Donore Harriers AC 00:57:53 54 00:57:46 52
406 Kieron Peters Male 54 MS 36 Star of the Sea AC 00:57:57 55 00:57:55 55
7919 Sean Murphy Male 55 M40 5 Trim AC 00:58:07 56 00:58:00 56
7133 Karl Dunne Male 56 M35 10 00:58:20 57 0
9139 Kevin Murphy Male 57 M45 3 Airtricity 00:58:23 58 00:58:21 58
7161 Peter O' Farrell Male 58 M35 11 Rathfarnham WSAF 00:58:30 59 00:58:25 59
6325 Barry Meegan Male 59 MS 37 North East Runners 00:58:33 60 00:58:29 60
7455 Ollie Donnelly Male 60 M40 6 Mullingar Harriers 00:58:39 61 00:58:36 62
3002 Siobhan O'Doherty Female 2 FS 2 Bossokane 00:58:39 62 00:58:37 63
6105 Graham Hopkins Male 61 M40 7 Donore Harriers AC 00:58:40 63 00:58:32 61
7171 Edward Mc Grath Male 62 M45 4 Liffey Valley AC 00:58:41 64 00:58:40 65
1235 Mark Sheridan Male 63 MS 38 DSD AC 00:58:44 65 00:58:38 64
7955 Alan Clarke Male 64 M35 12 00:58:47 66 00:58:44 66
1580 Eddie Newman Male 65 M45 5 Mullingar Harriers 00:58:49 67 00:58:47 69
3004 Elish Kelly Female 3 FS 3 Raheny Shamrock AC 00:58:49 68 00:58:46 68
7214 Val Gunner Male 66 M40 8 gowran 00:58:52 69 00:58:44 67
1494 Dave Sweeney Male 67 M35 13 Civil Service Harriers AC 00:58:55 70 0
739 Brian Caulfield Male 68 M40 9 00:59:00 71 00:58:55 71
1091 Sean Brosnan Male 69 MS 39 00:59:00 72 00:58:52 70
9036 Finbar O' Grady Male 70 MS 40 Kilmurry ibrickane/ North Clar 00:59:08 73 00:59:04 73
7374 Andrew Haydu Male 71 M35 14 Tallaght AC 00:59:09 74 00:59:02 72
7254 Justin Murtagh Male 72 MS 41 Mullingar Harriers 00:59:11 75 00:59:07 75
6321 Sen Fox Male 73 M35 15 Donore Harriers AC 00:59:13 76 00:59:05 74
8369 Fiona Matheson Female 4 F50 1 00:59:17 77 00:59:14 76
378 Mark Bermingham Male 74 M40 10 00:59:23 78 00:59:19 77
1260 Gerry O' Connell Male 75 M50 4 North East Runners 00:59:25 79 00:59:23 78
6211 Richie Mac Liam Male 76 MS 42 Crusaders AC 00:59:29 80 00:59:25 80
7040 John Devlin Male 77 MS 43 Annadale Striders 00:59:30 81 00:59:25 79
7446 Bryan O' Connor Male 78 MS 44 00:59:31 82 00:59:30 84
7236 Sanjaa Chilkhaajav Male 79 M35 16 Civil Service Harriers AC 00:59:32 83 00:59:29 81
9204 Keith Downey Male 80 M45 6 Skerries AC 00:59:32 84 00:59:29 82
7099 Ken Whitelaw Male 81 MS 45 Mullingar Harriers 00:59:35 85 00:59:30 83
8370 Joasia Matheson Female 5 F35 1 00:59:35 86 00:59:32 85
7183 Maurice Looby Male 82 M40 11 Mullingar Harriers 00:59:42 87 00:59:38 87
6306 Romain Denis Male 83 M35 17 00:59:44 88 00:59:42 89
6354 Justin Delmer Male 84 M40 12 Newbridge ac 00:59:45 89 00:59:36 86
603 Paul Woodman Male 85 M35 18 Orangegrove Athletics Club 00:59:48 90 00:59:43 90
1162 James Kelly Male 86 MS 46 00:59:48 91 00:59:40 88
9322 Mark McCann Male 87 M35 19 Mullingar Harriers AC 00:59:50 92 00:59:46 91
7245 Liam Molloy Male 88 M35 20 Bros. Pearse AC 00:59:52 93 00:59:47 92
7123 Cathal Mc Carron Male 89 MJ 1 00:59:58 94 00:59:52 94
7736 Kieran Murray Male 90 M40 13 00:59:58 95 00:59:51 93
6187 Sen Mac Seoin Male 91 M40 14 M.S.B. 00:59:59 96 00:59:57 95
7480 John Russell Male 92 M35 21 Coolquill AC 01:00:03 97 01:00:00 98
5084 Fiona Stack Female 6 FS 4 Raheny Shamrock AC 01:00:03 98 01:00:00 97
7496 Will Byrne Male 93 M35 22 Kilcullen CC 01:00:11 99 01:00:06 99
7021 Gerry Duffy Male 94 M45 7 Mullingar Harriers 01:00:16 100 01:00:13 101