2014 Bwlch Maesgwm 10K

65 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo/Video Tweet Share
122 Martin Cliffe Male 1 M40+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:45:22 1 00:45:22 1 Media
148 Dewi Owen Male 2 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:46:19 2 00:46:19 2 Media
146 Shane Williams Male 3 MOPEN 2 Menai Track and Field AC 00:48:20 3 00:48:17 3 Media
123 Ali Chant Male 4 M40+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:48:42 4 00:48:42 4 Media
134 Arwel Lewis Male 5 M50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:49:15 5 00:49:15 5 Media
152 Mark Davies Male 6 MOPEN 3 North Wales Road Runners 00:49:17 6 00:49:17 6 Media
135 Phil Lynes Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:49:31 7 00:49:25 7 Media
161 Gary Porter-Jones Male 8 M40+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:49:45 8 00:49:44 8 Media
162 Richard Durrell Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:49:56 9 00:49:55 9 Media
150 Gwynedd Jones Male 10 M40+ 4 00:50:07 10 00:50:01 10 Media
114 Irfon Rowlands Male 11 M40+ 5 Cybi Striders 00:50:55 11 00:50:54 11 Media
163 Gav Lawrence Male 12 MOPEN 6 00:51:07 12 00:51:06 12 Media
108 Beckie Taylor Female 1 FOPEN 1 Bangor University AC 00:51:16 13 00:51:16 13 Media
103 Shaun Davies Male 13 M40+ 6 00:52:20 14 00:52:19 14 Media
115 Katie Beecher Female 2 FOPEN 2 Les Croupiers 00:52:22 15 00:52:20 15 Media
154 Will Stone Male 14 MOPEN 7 00:52:28 16 00:52:26 16 Media
109 Sarah Caskey Female 3 FOPEN 3 Bangor University AC 00:52:29 17 00:52:29 17 Media
124 Owen Evans Male 15 MOPEN 8 Eryri Harriers 00:53:16 18 00:53:10 18 Media
105 Daniel Jackson Male 16 M40+ 7 00:53:43 19 00:53:37 19 Media
160 Ryan Cain Male 17 MJUNIOR 1 Menai Track and Field AC 00:53:57 20 00:53:51 20 Media
158 Vince Edwards Male 18 M40+ 8 00:54:32 21 00:54:27 21 Media
144 Emlyn Roberts Male 19 M40+ 9 Eryri Harriers 00:55:45 22 00:55:41 22 Media
128 Richard Borne Male 20 M40+ 10 Mysteruns 00:56:29 23 00:56:28 23 Media
149 Ashley Gauton Male 21 M50+ 2 00:56:50 24 00:56:47 24 Media
136 Dylan Roberts Male 22 M40+ 11 00:56:57 25 00:56:50 25 Media
157 David Livesy Male 23 M50+ 3 00:56:58 26 00:56:56 26 Media
120 Gareth Owen Male 24 M40+ 12 00:57:01 27 00:56:59 27 Media
147 Tracey Llewellyn Female 4 FOPEN 4 Cybi Striders 00:57:09 28 00:57:09 28 Media
156 Louise Beetlestone Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:58:17 29 00:58:13 29 Media
151 Patrick Cain Male 25 M50+ 4 00:58:33 30 00:58:27 30 Media
133 Mark Jones Male 26 M40+ 13 00:59:11 31 00:59:09 31 Media
143 Iestyn Lloyd Male 27 MOPEN 9 00:59:21 32 00:59:19 32 Media
116 Sion Griffiths Male 28 M40+ 14 Cybi Striders 00:59:53 33 00:59:50 33 Media
164 Phil Tan Male 29 M60+ 1 01:00:05 34 00:59:56 34 Media
131 Dilwyn Powell-Jones Male 30 MOPEN 10 01:00:10 35 01:00:09 35 Media
117 Dave Owen Male 31 M40+ 15 01:00:39 36 01:00:36 36 Media
113 Kevin Jones Male 32 M40+ 16 01:00:51 37 01:00:50 37 Media
110 Peter Williams Male 33 M40+ 17 01:00:56 38 01:00:52 38 Media
140 Henry Clarke Male 34 MOPEN 11 01:01:04 39 01:00:57 39 Media
129 Gemma Brown Female 6 FOPEN 6 North Wales Road Runners 01:01:44 40 01:01:39 40 Media
142 Aled Davies Male 35 MOPEN 12 01:01:52 41 01:01:50 41 Media
141 Terry Coleman Male 36 M50+ 5 01:02:04 42 01:02:01 42 Media
107 Anthony Eccles Male 37 MOPEN 13 01:02:15 43 01:02:10 43 Media
106 Jeremy Williams Male 38 M50+ 6 Eryri Harriers 01:02:23 44 01:02:14 44 Media
101 Caryl Davies Female 7 FOPEN 7 Sarn Helen 01:02:23 45 01:02:18 45 Media
139 Claire Sarell Female 8 FOPEN 8 01:03:33 46 01:03:27 46 Media
132 Meirion Jones Male 39 MOPEN 14 01:04:19 47 01:04:19 47 Media
130 Ruth Cousins Female 9 FOPEN 9 01:05:26 48 01:05:23 48 Media
137 Tamsin Slinn Female 10 FOPEN 10 01:06:19 49 01:06:12 49 Media
145 Harri Roberts Male 40 M40+ 18 Eryri Harriers 01:07:28 50 01:07:21 50 Media
127 Ian Williams Male 41 M40+ 19 01:08:38 51 01:08:37 51 Media
111 Paul Jones Male 42 MOPEN 15 01:09:23 52 01:09:16 53 Media
112 Keith Jones Male 43 M40+ 20 01:09:23 53 01:09:15 52 Media
125 Fiona Owen Female 11 FOPEN 11 Eryri Harriers 01:09:29 54 01:09:24 54 Media
104 Gavin Edwards Male 44 M40+ 21 01:10:12 55 01:10:10 55 Media
102 Caren Williams Female 12 F40+ 1 01:10:41 56 01:10:37 56 Media
119 Sue Jones Female 13 F50+ 1 Cybi Striders 01:11:45 57 01:11:40 57 Media
159 Gwyn Evans Male 45 M50+ 7 Eryri Harriers 01:12:29 58 01:12:24 58 Media
121 Jane O'Donnell Female 14 F50+ 2 01:12:38 59 01:12:31 59 Media
126 Hugh Morgan Male 46 M40+ 22 Eryri Harriers 01:13:03 60 01:12:58 60 Media
165 Edwin Kelly Male 47 MOPEN 16 01:14:55 61 01:14:47 61 Media
155 Ruth Jackson Female 15 F40+ 2 01:15:30 62 01:15:23 62 Media
118 Ruth Harvey Female 16 F40+ 3 Cybi Striders 01:16:21 63 01:16:16 63 Media
138 Samantha Dicken Female 17 FOPEN 12 01:16:52 64 01:16:45 64 Media
153 Audrey Russell Female 18 F50+ 3 01:19:34 65 01:19:29 65 Media