2014 Nightingale House Wrexham Road Runner 10K

315 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo/Video Tweet Share
318 Andrew Campbell Male 1 M35+ 1 Wrexham Tri 00:17:17 1 00:36:26 1 00:36:26 1 Media
20 Thomaqs Spence Male 2 MOPEN 1 Wrexham AAC 00:17:53 2 00:37:29 2 00:37:29 2 Media
226 Garry Owens Male 3 M45+ 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:18:15 3 00:37:53 3 00:37:53 3 Media
288 Ollie Smith Male 4 MOPEN 2 00:19:12 5 00:39:20 4 00:39:20 4 Media
348 Christian Griffiths Male 5 M35+ 2 00:19:10 4 00:39:35 5 00:39:31 5 Media
321 Kevin Roberts Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:19:27 6 00:39:51 6 00:39:51 6 Media
277 Carl Willmott Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:19:29 8 00:40:20 7 00:40:19 7 Media
305 Gavin Rogers Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:19:29 7 00:40:32 8 00:40:27 8 Media
200 Marc Johnson Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:20:17 15 00:41:06 9 00:40:58 9 Media
345 Simon Hide Male 10 M45+ 2 00:20:00 11 00:41:09 10 00:41:04 10 Media
119 Unknown Male Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:20:15 13 00:41:14 11 00:41:12 11 Media
287 Jonathan Williams Male 12 M40+ 1 Wrexham Tri 00:19:50 10 00:41:24 12 00:41:22 12 Media
299 Stephen Evans Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:20:18 17 00:41:37 13 00:41:32 13 Media
319 Peter Hughes Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:19:48 9 00:41:54 14 00:41:53 14 Media
340 Lisa Morley Female 1 F40+ 1 00:20:16 14 00:42:05 15 00:42:04 15 Media
122 Tim Burnett Male 15 M40+ 2 00:20:26 18 00:42:25 16 00:42:25 19 Media
336 Damian Nawrocik Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:20:43 24 00:42:27 17 00:42:18 17 Media
162 Ian Crispin Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:21:17 38 00:42:27 18 00:42:25 18 Media
163 Charlie Croasdale Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:20:50 27 00:42:28 19 00:42:18 16 Media
56 Kelvin Williams Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:20:17 16 00:42:37 20 00:42:36 20 Media
334 David Hughes Male 20 M45+ 3 00:20:41 23 00:42:42 21 00:42:38 21 Media
12 Paul Samuels Male 21 M35+ 3 Wrexham AAC 00:20:45 25 00:42:55 22 00:42:51 23 Media
198 Graham Darmont Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:20:37 19 00:42:56 23 00:42:47 22 Media
19 Gareth Chaloner Male 23 MOPEN 15 Wrexham AAC 00:20:39 21 00:43:01 24 00:43:00 24 Media
248 Stuart Davies Male 24 M35+ 4 00:20:49 26 00:43:09 25 00:43:03 25 Media
285 Brian Rothera Male 25 M40+ 3 00:20:55 31 00:43:13 26 00:43:03 26 Media
203 James Jones Male 26 MOPEN 16 00:20:41 22 00:43:16 27 00:43:08 27 Media
234 Jonathan Fagan Male 27 M40+ 4 00:20:50 29 00:43:36 28 00:43:33 28 Media
96 Phil Lewis Male 28 M50+ 1 00:20:13 12 00:43:51 29 00:43:49 29 Media
164 Tom Atkin Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:21:03 33 00:43:52 30 00:43:52 31 Media
241 Phill Edwards Male 30 MOPEN 18 00:21:08 34 00:43:59 31 00:43:54 32 Media
184 Stuart Brown Male 31 M40+ 5 00:20:59 32 00:43:59 32 00:43:56 33 Media
78 Darren Evans Male 32 MOPEN 19 00:21:32 40 00:44:00 33 00:43:50 30 Media
249 Kevin Coleclough Male 33 M35+ 5 00:20:50 28 00:44:11 34 00:44:04 34 Media
136 Jason Williams Male 34 M40+ 6 00:20:55 30 00:44:20 35 00:44:17 35 Media
271 Edward Reid Male 35 M50+ 2 Wrexham AAC 00:21:12 37 00:44:23 36 00:44:22 36 Media
89 Hanna Clarke Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:22:12 47 00:44:33 37 00:44:30 38 Media
191 Ahmed Youseff Male 36 M40+ 7 00:20:38 20 00:44:38 38 00:44:25 37 Media
125 Ricky Francis Male 37 M35+ 6 00:21:11 36 00:45:00 39 00:44:33 39 Media
263 Ben Bevan Male 38 MOPEN 20 00:21:35 41 00:45:30 40 00:45:25 42 Media
34 Matthew Quarmby Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:21:53 42 00:45:34 41 00:45:11 40 Media
223 Melvyn Ollier Male 40 M60+ 1 Wrexham AAC 00:21:55 43 00:45:34 42 00:45:34 44 Media
335 Mark Dunning Male 41 MOPEN 22 00:22:23 51 00:45:35 43 00:45:30 43 Media
105 Rob Antrobus Male 42 MOPEN 23 00:22:33 56 00:45:35 44 00:45:22 41 Media
308 Brian Tonks Male 43 M55+ 1 Trentham 00:21:29 39 00:45:42 45 00:45:40 45 Media
18 Stuart Dean Male 44 MOPEN 24 00:22:10 46 00:45:45 46 00:45:42 46 Media
261 Michael Goan Male 45 M40+ 8 00:21:10 35 00:46:04 47 00:45:58 47 Media
43 Craig Bibeyt Male 46 MOPEN 25 00:22:33 57 00:46:17 48 00:46:03 48 Media
266 Christopher Price Male 47 M55+ 2 00:21:58 44 00:46:20 49 00:46:17 49 Media
113 David Griffiths Male 48 M45+ 4 00:22:44 61 00:46:37 50 00:46:30 50 Media
296 John Passey Male 49 MOPEN 26 00:22:20 50 00:46:39 51 00:46:34 52 Media
222 David Whitley Male 50 M45+ 5 00:22:19 48 00:46:50 52 00:46:49 53 Media
92 Antony Millington Male 51 MOPEN 27 00:22:47 63 00:46:58 53 00:46:54 54 Media
350 John Nugent Male 52 M40+ 9 00:22:28 53 00:47:05 54 00:46:33 51 Media
57 Robin Ranson Male 53 MOPEN 28 00:22:20 49 00:47:07 55 00:47:01 56 Media
25 Rob Ross Male 54 M40+ 10 00:22:03 45 00:47:09 56 00:46:59 55 Media
102 John Preece Male 55 MOPEN 29 00:22:32 55 00:47:24 57 00:47:22 58 Media
192 Christopher De Rycke Male 56 MOPEN 30 00:23:40 77 00:47:27 58 00:47:14 57 Media
148 Phil Jones Male 57 MOPEN 31 00:22:31 54 00:47:30 59 00:47:27 59 Media
259 Steve Davies Male 58 M50+ 3 00:22:37 58 00:47:49 60 00:47:47 61 Media
143 Jonathan Grieve Male 59 MOPEN 32 00:22:58 66 00:47:55 61 00:47:46 60 Media
224 James Pierce Male 60 M35+ 7 00:23:17 71 00:48:00 62 00:47:48 62 Media
176 Edward Johns Male 61 MOPEN 33 00:24:04 85 00:48:00 63 00:47:49 63 Media
346 Wladyslaw Sobala Male 62 MOPEN 34 00:22:41 60 00:48:00 64 00:47:52 65 Media
80 Chris Collings Male 63 MOPEN 35 00:23:57 81 00:48:01 65 00:47:53 66 Media
315 Geraint Davies Male 64 MOPEN 36 00:22:25 52 00:48:02 66 00:47:55 67 Media
253 Emyr Gibson Male 65 M35+ 8 00:23:39 76 00:48:03 67 00:47:52 64 Media
351 Jessica Bailey Female 3 FJUNIOR 1 00:22:38 59 00:48:05 68 00:48:00 68 Media
294 Chris Edwards Male 66 MJUNIOR 1 00:24:05 88 00:48:15 69 00:48:09 70 Media
290 Emma Bletcher Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:23:58 82 00:48:18 70 00:48:14 71 Media
240 Kev Mann Male 67 MOPEN 37 00:22:56 64 00:48:20 71 00:48:16 72 Media
231 Phillip Bramham Male 68 M45+ 6 00:23:47 79 00:48:22 72 00:48:03 69 Media
97 Paul Thomas Male 69 M50+ 4 00:23:01 68 00:48:30 73 00:48:26 73 Media
62 Lee Hughes Male 70 MOPEN 38 00:22:46 62 00:48:36 74 00:48:32 76 Media
239 Kelvin Foster Male 71 M35+ 9 00:24:02 84 00:48:43 75 00:48:27 74 Media
112 Andrew Griffiths Male 72 M40+ 11 00:24:05 87 00:48:44 76 00:48:36 77 Media
209 Andy Bennion Male 73 M40+ 12 00:23:51 80 00:48:47 77 00:48:28 75 Media
103 Colin Jones Male 74 M55+ 3 00:23:05 69 00:48:52 78 00:48:47 81 Media
235 Darren Martin Male 75 M45+ 7 00:23:59 83 00:48:53 79 00:48:38 78 Media
332 Adele James Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:24:25 100 00:48:53 80 00:48:40 79 Media
147 Tom Hulston Male 76 MOPEN 39 00:24:36 106 00:48:55 81 00:48:46 80 Media
280 Lon Hooson Male 77 M40+ 13 00:24:50 110 00:48:55 82 00:48:49 82 Media
115 Nathan Winstanley Male 78 M35+ 10 00:23:24 72 00:49:02 83 00:48:58 84 Media
324 Neil Thomas Male 79 M50+ 5 00:23:09 70 00:49:08 84 00:48:57 83 Media
190 Michael Horaczek Male 80 M35+ 11 00:23:25 73 00:49:22 85 00:49:06 85 Media
283 Angela Albiston Female 6 F35+ 1 00:23:37 75 00:49:23 86 00:49:10 86 Media
329 Krystian Slosarczyk Male 81 MOPEN 40 00:22:57 65 00:49:23 87 00:49:15 88 Media
352 Stephen Crowther Male 82 MOPEN 41 00:23:34 74 00:49:37 88 00:49:13 87 Media
88 David Paton Male 83 M35+ 12 00:23:44 78 00:49:53 89 00:49:52 90 Media
76 Stephen Williams Male 84 M55+ 4 00:24:05 89 00:49:54 90 00:49:44 89 Media
269 Kevin Sutton Male 85 M40+ 14 00:24:04 86 00:50:11 91 00:49:53 91 Media
270 Liam Stokes-Massey Male 86 MOPEN 42 00:22:59 67 00:50:15 92 00:50:06 93 Media
347 Ron Westhead Male 87 M40+ 15 00:24:25 99 00:50:20 93 00:50:05 92 Media
33 Shaun Jones Male 88 M50+ 6 00:24:06 90 00:50:30 94 00:50:22 97 Media
273 Mark Thomas Male 89 M45+ 8 Penny Lane Striders 00:24:28 102 00:50:36 95 00:50:29 98 Media
236 Mike Dowsett Male 90 M35+ 13 00:24:12 92 00:50:37 96 00:50:21 95 Media
342 Dale Evans Male 91 MOPEN 43 00:24:17 93 00:50:39 97 00:50:21 94 Media
131 Iain Crump Male 92 MOPEN 44 00:24:19 95 00:50:44 98 00:50:40 100 Media
134 James Meakin Male 93 M35+ 14 00:24:21 96 00:50:44 99 00:50:22 96 Media
227 Karen Owens Female 7 F45+ 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:25:05 123 00:50:50 100 00:50:40 99 Media