2014 Snowdonia Slateman Kinetica QuarryMan

1025 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
37 Mark Palmer Male 1 M50-59 1 00:09:20 1
29 Tony Kiss Male 4 M17-39 3 00:09:39 4
5 Ewan Brown Male 5 M17-39 4 00:09:39 5
102 Stephen Watterson Male 7 M17-39 6 00:09:52 7
1 Stephen Skates Male 8 M17-39 7 00:09:53 8
940 Nick Weyman Male 9 M17-39 8 00:09:58 9
101 Dave Lemon Male 10 M17-39 9 00:10:01 10
1206 Team TRI-AWD LLANRUG Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:10:03 11
1215 Team RICHARD Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 00:10:09 14
41 Mike Kiss Male 16 M17-39 13 00:10:22 18
65 Stuart Paterson Male 17 M17-39 14 00:10:23 19
1136 Steven Gregory Male 18 M40-49 3 00:10:23 20
222 Oliver Rodwell Male 25 M17-39 21 00:10:33 27
12 Team Anna Mixed 3 MX-RELAY 3 00:10:35 31
168 Grant Bateman Male 29 M17-39 24 00:10:39 32
76 Jerry Rayner Male 32 M17-39 27 00:10:49 35
1115 Carwyn Williams Male 33 M17-39 28 00:10:49 36
1167 Adrian Mcgreevy Male 34 M17-39 29 00:10:52 37
35 David Langston Male 36 M17-39 30 00:10:53 40
1204 Team NEARLY HAD IT Male 38 M-RELAY 1 00:10:57 42
452 Mark Sander Male 39 M40-49 5 00:11:00 43
51 John Williams Male 44 M17-39 36 00:11:07 49
677 Chris Ward Male 45 M17-39 37 00:11:08 50
282 Tony Goodyear Male 46 M40-49 6 00:11:08 51
229 James Smith Male 47 M17-39 38 00:11:11 52
415 Ben Pittaway Male 50 M17-39 40 00:11:13 55
61 Chris Adams Male 52 M17-39 42 00:11:18 57
1120 Marc Laithwaite Male 53 M40-49 8 00:11:20 58
93 Sean Tobin Male 55 M17-39 44 00:11:23 60
11 Jane Hansom Female 3 F40-49 1 00:11:23 61
219 Kurt Hatwell Male 58 M17-39 47 00:11:26 64
82 Simon Tracey Male 59 M17-39 48 00:11:27 65
52 Simon Darlington Male 60 M40-49 9 00:11:27 66
226 Michael Jolley Male 61 M17-39 49 00:11:28 67
709 Andrew Naylor Male 69 M40-49 11 00:11:38 75
73 Bruce Munro Male 70 M17-39 55 00:11:38 76
220 Jonathan Nicholson Male 71 M40-49 12 00:11:39 77
244 Matthew Oldham Male 85 M17-39 63 00:11:50 91
125 Robert Hurcomb Male 86 M40-49 17 00:11:51 92
1129 Richard Durrell Male 89 M17-39 65 00:11:53 95
405 Chris Jones Male 90 M17-39 66 00:11:53 96
15 Dorothy Liviabella Female 4 F40-49 2 00:11:53 97
428 Simon Hart Male 91 M40-49 19 00:11:54 98
761 Michael Lim Male 97 M17-39 72 00:11:59 105
1111 James Mullen Male 104 M17-39 75 00:12:03 112
786 Paul Brana-Martin Male 105 M17-39 76 00:12:03 113
124 Matthew Dyke Male 106 M17-39 77 00:12:05 114
1210 Team CJR Female 6 F-RELAY 1 00:12:06 116
1221 Team TRI NATIONS Male 108 M-RELAY 2 00:12:06 117
1203 Team MALVERN MARVELS Mixed 4 MX-RELAY 4 00:12:07 119
1049 Brian Rothera Male 110 M40-49 24 00:12:08 120
119 Dylan Griffiths Male 111 M17-39 80 00:12:08 121
1209 Team TRI-ING TO FINISH! Mixed 5 MX-RELAY 5 00:12:10 122
182 Adam Giles Male 113 M17-39 81 00:12:11 126
163 Paul Boler Male 115 M40-49 26 00:12:11 128
281 Richard Sample Male 118 M17-39 84 00:12:14 132
319 Andrew Trafford Male 121 M17-39 86 00:12:15 135
357 Helen Teasdale Female 10 F40-49 6 00:12:17 136
420 Joseph Headland Male 125 M17-39 89 00:12:21 140
100 Duncan Spencer Male 127 M17-39 90 00:12:22 142
490 Michael Mccann Male 130 M40-49 29 00:12:24 146
1212 Team FIFTY PLUS Male 131 M-RELAY 3 00:12:24 147
189 David Thorn Male 132 M40-49 30 00:12:24 148
894 Dave Booth Male 137 M17-39 95 00:12:25 153
482 Finbarr Okeeffe Male 139 M40-49 32 00:12:27 155
356 Lindsay Judge Female 12 F17-39 5 00:12:28 156
262 James Edwards Male 142 M40-49 34 00:12:29 160
321 Mark Graham Male 145 M40-49 37 00:12:29 163
258 Mark Hadley Male 146 M40-49 38 00:12:30 164
83 Stephen Lockwood Male 147 M17-39 97 00:12:30 165
158 Tim York Male 148 M17-39 98 00:12:32 166
251 David Lawrance Male 149 M17-39 99 00:12:32 167
869 Andrew Boddy Male 150 M40-49 39 00:12:32 168
529 Anthony Liviabella Male 154 M40-49 43 00:12:35 173
768 Andrew Smallwood Male 155 M40-49 44 00:12:35 174
1208 Team DERFEL Mixed 6 MX-RELAY 6 00:12:35 175
857 Huw Richards Male 156 M17-39 100 00:12:35 176
273 Leigh Fishwick Male 160 M40-49 46 00:12:37 180
738 Derek Brown Male 161 M17-39 103 00:12:38 181
236 Ioz Jones Male 163 M40-49 48 00:12:39 183
416 Mark Dibb Male 165 M40-49 49 00:12:40 185
181 Matt Pochin-Hawkes Male 167 M17-39 106 00:12:41 187
1160 Edward Jennings Male 168 M17-39 107 00:12:42 188
668 James Bedford Male 172 M17-39 109 00:12:44 192
491 Mark Liptrot Male 174 M50-59 10 00:12:46 194
551 Chris Mason Male 175 M17-39 111 00:12:46 195
298 Craig Jankowski Male 176 M17-39 112 00:12:46 196
1142 Darren Jewell Male 179 M17-39 114 00:12:48 199
1207 Team RAW Mixed 7 MX-RELAY 7 00:12:49 200
832 Katy Vose Female 15 F17-39 7 00:12:49 201
167 Phillip Jones Male 180 M17-39 115 00:12:50 202
161 Francis Mulhern Male 182 M50-59 12 00:12:51 204
122 Jack Galloway Male 184 M17-39 117 00:12:51 206
1082 Joseph Clarke-Knowles Male 187 M17-39 119 00:12:51 209
280 Karl Roberts Male 193 M17-39 123 00:12:53 215
231 James Simpson Male 194 M40-49 56 00:12:54 216
142 Danny Waters Male 198 M17-39 125 00:12:55 220
381 Christopher Smith Male 202 M17-39 127 00:12:56 224
261 Andrew Griggs Male 203 M17-39 128 00:12:56 225
349 Claire Hebblethwaite Female 16 F17-39 8 00:12:57 226