2009 Abersoch 10K

211 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
10 N Swinburn Male 1 M15-39 1 Morpheth Harriers 00:32:09 1 00:32:08 1
263 R Samuel Male 2 M15-39 2 00:33:55 2 00:33:54 2
271 B Rothery Male 3 M15-39 3 00:35:35 3 00:35:34 3
176 D Roberts Male 4 M40+ 1 00:38:58 4 00:38:56 4
60 S Bellis Male 5 M40+ 2 Buckley Running Club 00:40:41 5 00:40:39 5
185 G Hughes Male 6 M40+ 3 00:41:44 6 00:41:43 7
268 C Blake Male 7 M15-39 4 00:41:45 7 00:41:41 6
8 H Wright Male 8 M15-39 5 00:42:01 8 00:41:46 8
240 C Gertler Male 9 M15-39 6 Eryri Harriers 00:42:07 9 00:42:05 9
65 I Snow Male 10 M40+ 4 Torrington AC 00:42:30 10 00:42:29 10
193 M Keen Male 11 M40+ 5 00:42:52 11 00:42:46 12
129 G Williams Male 12 M15-39 7 00:42:55 12 00:42:42 11
23 M Southern Male 13 M15-39 8 00:42:57 13 00:42:56 14
231 N Whittle Male 14 M15-39 9 00:43:03 14 00:43:00 15
174 G Evans Male 15 M40+ 6 00:43:09 15 00:42:47 13
217 E Liver Female 1 F15-34 1 The University of Manchester 00:43:14 16 00:43:10 16
252 G Roche Male 16 M40+ 7 00:43:30 17 00:43:25 17
53 S Robinson Male 17 M40+ 8 00:43:36 18 00:43:32 18
205 S Johnstone Female 2 F35+ 1 Wilmslow running club 00:43:42 19 00:43:37 19
117 W Jones Male 18 M40+ 9 00:43:45 20 00:43:42 20
31 T Lewis-Jones Female 3 F35+ 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:43:56 21 00:43:54 21
123 R Jones Male 19 M15-39 10 00:44:11 22 00:44:08 22
51 J Atkinson Male 20 M40+ 10 00:44:19 23 00:44:17 23
45 S Jones Male 21 M40+ 11 Eryri Harriers 00:44:23 24 00:44:21 25
113 S Rothwell Male 22 M15-39 11 00:44:33 25 00:44:30 26
20 P Beardsley Male 23 M15-39 12 00:44:37 26 00:44:18 24
274 M Evans Male 24 M40+ 12 00:44:43 27 00:44:39 27
43 G Jones Male 25 M40+ 13 Eryri Harriers 00:45:05 28 00:45:03 29
248 M McCarthy Male 26 M15-39 13 00:45:13 29 00:44:54 28
48 G Roberts Male 27 M40+ 14 00:45:30 30 00:45:27 30
272 I Rothery Male 28 M40+ 15 00:45:31 31 00:45:29 31
236 A Audsley Male 29 M40+ 16 Wakefield Harriers & ac 00:45:46 32 00:45:43 32
220 D Whitlam Male 30 M15-39 14 00:46:18 33 00:46:06 33
219 N James Male 31 M15-39 15 00:46:21 34 00:46:09 34
73 P Miles Male 32 M15-39 16 00:46:31 35 00:46:09 35
74 N Mills Male 33 M15-39 17 00:46:32 36 00:46:12 36
12 G Jackson Male 34 M15-39 18 00:46:35 37 00:46:34 37
56 O Johnstone Male 35 M40+ 17 Macclesfeild Harriers 00:46:41 38 00:46:36 38
153 S Lynch Male 36 M40+ 18 00:46:44 39 00:46:42 39
107 P Murphy Male 37 M15-39 19 00:46:50 40 00:46:46 40
253 B Pilling Male 38 M15-39 20 00:47:06 41 00:46:59 41
46 C Lotter Male 39 M40+ 19 00:47:28 42 00:47:26 43
275 S Pemberton Male 40 M40+ 20 00:47:28 43 00:47:25 42
221 H Jones Male 41 M15-39 21 00:48:20 44 00:48:17 46
190 R Jones Male 42 M40+ 21 00:48:23 45 00:48:13 44
183 A Bunderberg Male 43 M40+ 22 00:48:27 46 00:48:14 45
273 D Jones Male 44 M40+ 23 00:48:29 47 00:48:25 47
47 I Parry Male 45 M40+ 24 00:48:39 48 00:48:37 49
232 S Morgan Female 4 F15-34 2 00:48:41 49 00:48:34 48
49 P Clifford Male 46 M40+ 25 Manchester & District Orientee 00:48:41 50 00:48:38 50
222 D Bufton Male 47 M15-39 22 00:48:50 51 00:48:48 51
126 L Ferris Male 48 M40+ 26 00:49:08 52 00:49:00 53
179 R Jones Male 49 M40+ 27 00:49:09 53 00:48:54 52
22 A Pritchard Male 50 M15-39 23 00:49:12 54 00:49:06 55
16 E Jones Male 51 M15-39 24 00:49:21 55 00:49:04 54
189 B Wilkie Male 52 M40+ 28 00:49:39 56 00:49:33 57
227 J Thompson Male 53 M15-39 25 00:49:45 57 00:49:33 56
173 J Forrester Male 54 M40+ 29 00:49:49 58 00:49:38 58
98 T Ptonka Female 5 F15-34 3 00:50:03 59 00:49:41 59
226 A Skeleton Male 55 M15-39 26 00:50:08 60 00:49:56 60
188 G Thomson Male 56 F15-34 4 00:50:15 61 00:50:08 62
265 W Moss Male 57 M15-39 27 00:50:18 62 00:49:57 61
195 I Webb Male 58 M40+ 30 00:50:18 63 00:50:11 63
247 A Pollard Male 59 M40+ 31 00:50:20 64 00:50:16 65
143 M Jones Female 6 F35+ 3 00:50:23 65 00:50:21 66
80 Z McLennan Female 7 F15-34 5 00:50:24 66 00:50:21 67
260 B Love Male 60 F15-34 6 00:50:30 67 00:50:23 69
125 M Bowker Male 61 M15-39 28 00:50:32 68 00:50:31 70
194 R Joyce Male 62 M40+ 32 00:50:33 69 00:50:22 68
99 R Kenyon Female 8 F15-34 7 00:50:35 70 00:50:14 64
178 A Meadowcroft Male 63 M40+ 33 00:50:39 71 00:50:34 71
4 A Japheth Female 9 F15-34 8 00:50:53 72 00:50:47 73
196 R Luscombe Male 64 M40+ 34 00:50:53 73 00:50:48 74
238 A Mulligan Male 65 M40+ 35 00:50:57 74 00:50:40 72
269 W Williams Male 66 M40+ 36 00:51:06 75 00:50:53 75
108 A Proudlove Male 67 M15-39 29 00:51:13 76 00:51:06 77
215 D Kane Male 68 M15-39 30 00:51:17 77 00:51:02 76
27 R Jenkinson Female 10 F35+ 4 00:51:31 78 00:51:20 78
78 T Wilson Female 11 F15-34 9 00:51:39 79 00:51:24 80
172 W Morris Male 69 M40+ 37 00:51:39 80 00:51:24 79
81 R Hughes Female 12 F15-34 10 00:51:41 81 00:51:34 81
186 S Davis Male 70 M40+ 38 00:51:43 82 00:51:38 82
69 E Davis Female 13 F15-34 11 00:51:44 83 00:51:38 83
225 R Barnett Male 71 M40+ 39 00:51:53 84 00:51:40 84
202 C Eardley Male 72 M40+ 40 00:52:06 85 00:51:55 85
57 D Hursthouse Male 73 M40+ 41 00:52:10 86 00:51:59 86
207 S Woolley Female 14 F35+ 5 Pennine fell runners 00:52:17 87 00:52:13 87
233 R Weir Male 74 M15-39 31 00:52:45 88 00:52:43 89
88 S Owen Female 15 F15-34 12 00:52:49 89 00:52:42 88
54 D Ryan Male 75 M40+ 42 00:53:00 90 00:52:55 94
213 R Bodde Female 16 F35+ 6 00:53:01 91 00:52:53 93
1 E Hartley Female 17 F15-34 13 Wilmslow Running Club 00:53:03 92 00:52:56 96
122 I Morten Male 76 M15-39 32 00:53:04 93 00:52:50 90
237 C Clay Male 77 M15-39 33 00:53:08 94 00:52:51 91
218 G Owems Female 18 F15-34 14 00:53:08 95 00:52:55 95
242 A Jones Male 78 M15-39 34 00:53:08 96 00:52:52 92
230 W Price Male 79 M40+ 43 00:53:11 97 00:53:03 97
197 P Tunnah Male 80 M40+ 44 00:53:31 98 00:53:15 98
6 A Roberts Female 19 F15-34 15 00:53:33 99 00:53:18 99
61 S Bailey Male 81 M40+ 45 Deestriders 00:53:45 100 00:53:43 102