2014 Etape Eryri BACH 47

312 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Chip Time Tweet Share
1245 Rider #NAME? Male M 03:47:08
1273 Rhirya Abowain Male M 03:26:09
957 Robert Amson Male M 03:36:00
958 Tabitha Angle-Smith Female F Energy Cycle Club 03:25:27
959 Llyr Serw Ap Glyn Male M 04:49:49
960 Richard Ashcroft Male M Rhyl CC 03:03:20
961 Jane Barnes Female F 03:10:14
962 Andrew Barnett Male M Macclesfield Wheelers 03:11:23
963 Phill Baxter Male M 04:32:39
964 Liam Caio Bennett Male M 03:19:20
965 Jonathan Benson Male M 02:43:36
966 Claire Birch Female F OO Tri 02:54:02
967 Paul Blaney Male M 03:29:12
968 Mike Booth Male M 03:41:51
969 Michelle Boundy Female F 04:12:22
1182 Jasmine Bowyer Female F 03:36:25
1242 Stephen Brady Male M 03:55:43
970 Andy Brailsford Male M Ythan CC 03:15:42
971 Robert Briard Male M 02:51:55
972 Angela Britton Female F 04:13:34
10 Vikki Bromley Female F 04:03:38
973 Phil Brougham Male M Clwb Beic Pentref Llanengan 03:17:12
974 Ian Brown Male M 03:31:02
584 Edward Bush Male M 03:52:36
975 Mathew Butler Male M CLWB MENAI 03:07:23
976 Emma-Jay Cable Female F Ladies that ride 03:46:18
1268 Gavin Cameron Male M 03:21:50
978 Keith Caplin Male M 02:49:01
979 Ben Cartwright Male M JCB 05:00:44
980 Jeremy Cartwright Male M Team JCB 05:00:45
981 Rebecca Cartwright Female F Team JCB 05:00:48
982 Cheryl Chambers Female F Holyhead Cycling Cub 04:25:06
984 David Christian Male M Shaven apes 02:57:32
986 David Clarke Male M 05:00:47
987 Stephan Clements Male M 02:52:10
1250 Matt Cole Male M 03:12:06
988 Anthony Collins Male M BTB 02:55:46
989 Kate Cooke Female F 03:04:21
990 Greg Coyne Male M 03:33:49
991 Martin Crosby Male M 02:45:53
992 Marian Crowe Female F Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 03:43:38
993 Andy Cunnah Male M 02:48:31
994 Alan Davies Male M 04:32:53
995 Andrew Davies Male M 04:00:47
996 Austin Davies Male M 03:19:29
997 Bethan Davies Female F 03:43:38
616 Dylan Davies Male M 02:51:13
998 Euros Davies Male M 02:53:23
999 Luke Davies Male M 03:18:34
1000 Paul Davies Male M 03:49:51
1001 Tracey Dawson Female F 04:13:30
1002 Erika Dawson-Davies Female F 04:32:50
1003 Bryan Diggins Male M 03:26:42
1004 Miles Dobson Male M 02:57:34
1006 Siobhan Dunn Female F 03:57:21
1267 Charlotte Durand Female F 03:21:48
1007 Gethin Dwyfor Male M 03:15:55
1248 Gavin Edwards Male M 03:13:43
1009 Gwynfor Edwards Male M Arfon Labour Party 04:36:30
1010 Joan Edwards Female F 04:07:49
1011 Nick Edwards Male M 02:46:33
1012 Sandra Edwards Female F 03:12:02
1013 Wayne Muir Edwards Male M N/a 02:50:32
1297 Gareth Ellis Male M 03:12:06
1014 Geraint Ellis Male M Clwb Seiclo Llandwrog 03:12:33
1016 Sion Ellis Male M menai 03:01:32
1017 Stephanie Ellis-Williams Female F 04:42:41
1018 Alun Evans Male M 03:07:39
637 Christopher Evans Male M Energy Cycles / Beicio Menai 02:48:03
1019 David Evans Male M 02:55:18
1020 Dion Evans Male M 04:10:52
1021 Emyr Evans Male M 03:01:40
1249 Huw Meirion Evans Male M 03:36:28
1023 Maldwyn Evans Male M 03:15:58
1025 Simeon Farrington-Newman Male M 03:14:06
648 Katie Feaviour Ratcliffe Female F 04:26:15
1026 David Fitzsimon Male M 04:44:49
1027 John Flynn Male M Clwb Becio Menai 03:16:49
1028 Andri Foley Female F 03:28:18
658 Elizabeth Galpin Female F 04:17:46
1029 Blair Gardiner Male M 03:05:19
1030 Joel Garner Male M 03:16:49
1031 Dafydd Gibbard Male M 03:30:16
1032 Mark Gibbs Male M 03:20:39
1033 Dewi Gibson Male M 03:48:33
1034 James Gibson Male M 02:58:32
1035 Joan Glass Female F 03:32:34
1036 Annie Glover Female F Holyhead Cycling Club 03:36:27
1037 Quirina Gonalves Female F Domestique 03:08:26
1038 Llinos Greenhalgh Female F 04:42:41
1039 Arwyn Griffith Male M 02:45:36
1040 Steffan Griffith Male M 03:32:28
1041 Cheryl Grindell Female F 03:26:37
1042 Philip Grout Male M GROUTITUDE 03:29:33
1043 Rory Grout Male M GROUTITUDE 03:29:35
1044 James Gunstone Male M HCTC Deuno 02:32:08
1255 Trysten Gwilym Male M 02:40:47
1045 Sam Hall Female F 04:10:38
1046 Tim Hall Male M Team PB 03:03:41
1257 Toby Harris Male M 03:28:33