2009 Highclere Castle 126Mile MagnifiCat

374 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Sparsholt Steep Finish Chip Time Tweet Share
3 James Ainley Male M18-29 02:24:17 02:58:11 03:03:51 08:26:17
4 Louise Ainley Female F18-39 02:48:20 03:26:50 03:16:57 09:32:06
8 Mark Allen Male M50-59 HANTSPOL 02:37:17 02:40:02 02:31:23 07:48:41
9 Michael Allen Male M40-49 02:33:54 02:55:10 02:51:49 08:20:52
13 Alistair Anderson Male M50-59 02:22:34 02:28:41 02:28:48 07:20:02
14 Richard Aplin Male M40-49 02:35:21 02:57:37 02:55:04 08:28:01
15 John Apsley Male M40-49 02:35:04 03:44:57 03:38:37 09:58:36
18 George Arey Male M30-39 RNRNCA 02:29:14 02:52:13 02:57:12 08:18:39
19 Kevin Armstrong Male M18-29 02:16:42 02:33:30 02:49:49 07:40:01
21 Amelia Ashton-Jones Female F18-39 Deloitte 03:11:19 03:22:33 03:46:47 10:20:38
22 Osama Assem Male M30-39 High Wycombe CC 02:22:43 02:28:04 02:23:15 07:14:01
26 Steve Avery Male M50-59 West Wickham Wheelers 02:36:48 02:49:43 02:35:26 08:01:56
27 Jon Bailie Male M40-49 02:36:47 02:39:47 02:24:22 07:40:55
28 Philippe Bailly Male M30-39 London Dynamo 02:28:11 02:53:07 02:33:30 07:54:47
29 Mark Bainbridge Male M40-49 02:16:25 02:26:12 02:38:11 07:20:47
34 Julian Banasiewicz Male M40-49 03:16:16 02:42:43 03:01:56 09:00:54
35 Martin Banfield Male M40-49 02:29:11 02:25:23 02:12:18 07:06:52
36 Alexander Bangert Male M30-39 02:45:11 02:58:53 03:04:27 08:48:30
37 Anthony Barker Male M30-39 02:36:45 03:20:34 03:16:56 09:14:14
38 Rob Barker Male M40-49 Farnham Tri Club 02:38:27 02:51:31 02:25:57 07:55:54
42 David Bartlett Male M40-49 02:42:56 03:21:09 03:13:50 09:17:55
43 Russell Barton Male M40-49 READING CC 02:38:00 02:52:57 02:50:22 08:21:18
44 Alexander Bastin Male M30-39 london dynamo 02:28:14 02:18:26 02:22:31 07:09:09
45 Juliet Baxter Female F40+ 03:11:11 03:45:50 03:59:22 10:56:22
46 David Bayliss Male M18-29 02:43:21 03:16:58 03:31:25 09:31:43
47 Robert Beaumont Male M18-29 02:51:08 03:09:08 03:04:30 09:04:45
50 Andrew Belfrage Male M18-29 RocknRoad Cycles 02:18:27 02:27:02 02:27:45 07:13:14
53 Jonathon Berryman Male M40-49 02:42:35 03:09:42 03:11:23 09:03:39
56 Christopher Billington Male M30-39 02:33:21 02:55:01 02:29:28 07:57:49
58 Paul Bird Male M18-29 Team Lambeth Council 02:24:37 02:43:07 02:48:41 07:56:24
60 Toby Blake Male M18-29 Army Cycling Union 02:16:50 02:33:44 02:49:53 07:40:26
63 David Blundell Male M50-59 03:03:51 03:49:15 04:21:14 11:14:19
65 Michiel Bom Male M30-39 Deloitte 02:12:02 DQ
67 Kevin Booth Male M40-49 VC Montpellier 02:25:55 02:25:43 02:21:40 07:13:17
70 Marc Boston Male M30-39 02:20:26 02:39:28 02:47:21 07:47:14
71 Stuart Boswell Male M40-49 Farnham Tri Club 02:30:33 02:43:48 02:55:14 08:09:34
76 Michael Boyce Male M50-59 velo club godalming and haslem 02:34:20 02:48:00 02:53:47 08:16:06
77 Alun Boyd Male M30-39 Banjo Cycles 02:42:21 02:40:36 02:47:13 08:10:08
78 Rob Breach Male M50-59 02:44:29 02:59:27 02:53:45 08:37:40
80 Tom Bridgman Male M30-39 03:00:40 02:44:52 02:43:14 08:28:46
81 Jean-Baptiste Brom Male M18-29 02:27:10 02:49:16 02:41:23 07:57:48
85 Jerry Bromyard Male M50-59 RNRMCA 02:50:01 02:38:39 02:36:14 08:04:53
86 Michael Brooke Male M50-59 02:42:04 03:04:17 02:52:54 08:39:15
90 Jonathan Brunt Male M40-49 02:22:16 02:31:09 02:26:33 07:19:56
92 Edgar Buckley Male M30-39 02:20:06 02:54:46 02:37:02 07:51:53
93 Les Bunce Male M40-49 The Unofficial Brixworth Corin 02:37:24 02:46:18 02:54:25 08:18:06
95 Richard Burgess Male M18-29 02:44:20 03:20:01 03:27:32 09:31:52
96 Mark Burgin Male M50-59 VC Godalming + Haslemere 02:34:19 02:48:02 02:53:46 08:16:06
100 Chris Busby Male M30-39 02:34:38 03:10:33 02:55:28 08:40:38
103 Phil Callow Male M50-59 Medway velo 02:44:53 03:04:44 03:17:59 09:07:35
106 Richard Carlisle Male M30-39 02:34:52 03:05:56 03:53:46 09:34:34
110 Ralph Carter Male M40-49 London Dynamo 02:21:01 02:30:44 02:13:22 07:05:06
111 Kevin Cassingham Male M40-49 02:25:11 02:49:05 02:53:51 08:08:06
112 Paul Cassingham Male M40-49 Hillingdon Triathletes 02:35:41 02:49:55 02:39:23 08:04:58
113 Rob Catling Male M40-49 Sotonia CC 02:55:22 02:52:29 02:45:57 08:33:46
115 Karl Chandler Male M30-39 VCGH 02:24:36 02:36:45 02:18:53 07:20:14
116 Yao-Wen Chang Male M18-29 02:35:32 02:45:53 02:52:49 08:14:12
118 Nick Chapple Male M40-49 Hamworthy Velo 02:49:42 03:23:57 03:27:05 09:40:43
119 Mark Chatfields Male M30-39 02:38:55 03:18:38 03:23:04 09:20:36
120 Christopher Chester Male M40-49 Sotonia 02:47:54 02:53:48 02:47:53 08:29:34
122 Gavin Clarke Male M40-49 02:48:51 03:04:59 03:43:53 09:37:43
123 Russell Clarke Male M30-39 Fit-For-Com 02:42:05 02:45:12 02:34:48 08:02:04
125 Owen Clay Male M40-49 St James'''' Velo 02:31:39 02:47:16 02:55:20 08:14:14
129 Humphrey Cobbold Male M40-49 03:30:03 03:57:32 03:22:58 10:50:32
130 Matthew Cockerill Male M30-39 03:20:02 03:04:39 03:44:14 10:08:54
134 Alex Collier Male M30-39 02:16:02 02:38:51 02:46:34 07:41:26
135 Richard Collin Male M40-49 Velo Club Godlaming & Haslemer 02:24:19 02:36:46 02:18:29 07:19:33
137 Stephen Collins Male M40-49 02:23:58 02:43:25 02:44:36 07:51:58
139 Matthew Conner Male M18-29 Team-SIM 02:27:42 02:16:46 02:23:42 07:08:10
140 Jonathan Connolly Male M40-49 03:11:08 03:15:22 03:49:01 10:15:30
141 Simon Connolly Male M40-49 03:11:07 03:15:19 03:49:04 10:15:30
142 Dan Connor Male M40-49 RNRMCA 02:18:29 02:27:01 02:27:45 07:13:14
143 Matthew Constable Male M40-49 02:16:26 02:15:15 02:11:33 06:43:13
149 Richard Cooper Male M50-59 Marlborough Town 02:55:46 DQ
151 Cherry Cormack Female F40+ bikebabes 03:11:06 03:45:52 03:59:24 10:56:22
153 Tony Couchman Male M50-59 Glade Cyling Club 02:06:47 02:18:06 02:23:43 06:48:36
156 Tony Craddock Male M40-49 Dulwich Dynamos 02:20:08 02:54:40 02:37:07 07:51:54
157 Brian Craigie Male M40-49 Trailjunkies 02:38:02 02:59:28 02:56:17 08:33:46
158 Nick Crocker Male M40-49 Reading Cycling Club 02:06:46 02:10:36 02:13:13 06:30:34
161 Dom Cunningham Male M30-39 RAF CA 02:44:36 02:28:55 02:43:10 07:56:40
166 Michael Davies Male M40-49 Riccione Bike Hotels 02:43:48 03:07:19 03:06:40 08:57:47
167 Robert Davies Male M18-29 02:15:08 02:20:49 02:23:17 06:59:13
171 Mark Deakin Male M40-49 RAFCA 02:24:43 03:12:17 03:17:14 08:54:12
172 Andrew Deaner Male M40-49 02:45:55 02:57:51 02:43:04 08:26:49
176 Andrew Delamain Male M30-39 partridge 02:18:51 02:34:03 02:48:00 07:40:53
177 Des Denning Male M30-39 02:42:36 03:09:35 03:11:33 09:03:43
178 Neil Denning Male M30-39 Cave Of Giblets 02:42:33 03:09:27 03:11:40 09:03:40
182 Alex Dewar Male M18-29 Army Cycling Union 02:48:43 02:55:12 02:51:15 08:35:10
185 Alan Doran Male M40-49 02:48:08 03:24:57 03:24:15 09:37:19
187 Chris Downham Male M18-29 Avon and Somerset Constabulary 02:24:39 02:43:04 02:36:18 07:44:00
188 Nick Downham Male M30-39 Sheffrec CC 02:24:37 02:43:07 02:24:59 07:32:42
189 Nigel Downing Male M50-59 High Wycombe CC 02:46:08 02:40:04 02:37:15 08:03:26
190 Mark Drayton Male M18-29 London Dynamo 02:28:14 02:23:28 02:13:26 07:05:08
192 Michael Driscoll Male M50-59 02:58:44 03:29:35 03:28:13 09:56:30
193 Ian Duffey Male M30-39 London Dynamo 02:33:50 03:07:49 02:55:23 08:37:02
194 Glenn Duffy Male M30-39 3SUM Care for Health 02:10:40 02:32:35 02:37:01 07:20:15
196 Lisa Dunne Female F18-39 02:38:36 03:06:31 02:55:30 08:40:37
198 Nick Dwyer Male M40-49 02:30:35 02:59:04 03:05:50 08:35:27
200 Phil East Male M30-39 London Phoenix 02:42:31 02:35:43 02:26:40 07:44:53
201 Paul Edgson Male M50-59 lutterworth cycle centre 02:40:02 02:52:55 02:46:05 08:19:01