2009 Highclere Castle 77Mile Route77Cat

375 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Sparsholt Finish Chip Time Tweet Share
1000 John Adams Male M30-39 02:59:54 02:33:02 05:32:56
1 John Adamson Male M50-59 04:15:37 04:17:15 08:32:52
5 Elizabeth Ainslie Female F40+ 02:35:55 02:29:01 05:04:55
6 Simon Ainslie Male M40-49 02:35:53 02:29:03 05:04:55
1001 Steve Alderson Male M40-49 02:36:27 02:20:19 04:56:46
7 Josephine Allen Female F18-39 London Dynamo 08:08:54 08:08:54
1430 Mark Allen Male M50-59 Just Glue It 02:44:34 02:32:07 05:16:40
1005 Andrew Angwin Male M18-29 London Phoenix 02:26:41 02:23:22 04:50:03
16 David Arathoon Male M40-49 02:37:25 02:28:18 05:05:42
17 Robert Archer Male M40-49 TwickenhamCC 02:27:33 02:28:56 04:56:29
1006 Douglas Atkinson Male M30-39 Mathlete.org.uk 03:10:46 02:42:10 05:52:55
1007 Gemma Babb Female F18-39 Army Cycling Union 03:17:30 03:06:57 06:24:26
30 Jasdeep Bajwa Male M30-39 03:08:51 02:44:31 05:53:21
1008 Jan Bambridge Female F40+ 03:36:02 03:17:27 06:53:29
1010 Kyle Barker Male M30-39 03:32:56 02:44:25 06:17:20
1011 Penny Barker Female F18-39 03:32:54 02:44:26 06:17:19
1012 Jayne Barrell Female F40+ 04:15:49 03:35:17 07:51:06
1013 Steven Barrett Male M50-59 03:06:13 02:44:36 05:50:48
1014 William Bates Male M18-29 02:40:12 02:32:51 05:13:02
1015 Dan Batute Male M30-39 03:24:47 03:11:30 06:36:16
1017 Keith Beattie Male M30-39 Lilly Erly Wheelers 02:58:59 02:59:36 05:58:35
1018 Martin Beckingham Male M40-49 cycle club basingstoke 02:26:17 02:05:20 04:31:36
51 James Benning Male M30-39 02:33:34 02:17:25 04:50:58
52 Richard Benton Male M30-39 London Dynamo 02:26:19 02:08:04 04:34:23
1023 Joerg Beringer Male M40-49 02:58:45 02:40:06 05:38:51
1024 Mick Berkhout Male M40-49 02:36:20 02:14:56 04:51:16
1025 Samuel Berwick Male M40-49 03:13:28 03:13:02 06:26:30
1026 Alan Bettridge Male M50-59 02:53:33 02:34:13 05:27:46
54 Mark Beverstock Male M40-49 RNRMCA 02:41:01 02:30:04 05:11:05
57 Kevin Bird Male M40-49 Twickenham Cycling Club 02:57:50 02:40:45 05:38:34
62 Stuart Bloomfield Male M30-39 Verulam 02:33:43 02:09:26 04:43:08
1030 Victoria Boddy Female F18-39 02:57:14 02:31:59 05:29:12
1034 Andrew Booking Male M30-39 02:38:33 02:13:25 04:51:57
69 Fiona Bosher Female F18-39 VCGH 06:25:35 06:25:35
1036 Clive Bradburn Male M60+ Team Amazing Grace 02:54:56 02:26:12 05:21:08
1037 Stuart Bradburn Male M30-39 Team Amazing Grace 02:54:07 02:27:01 05:21:08
1040 Luke Brashier Male M40-49 Cycle Club Basingstoke 02:36:10 02:21:07 04:57:17
79 Richie Bremner Male M40-49 north hampshire rc 02:56:13 02:17:53 05:14:06
1041 David Brighton Male M40-49 02:59:50 02:54:24 05:54:14
1043 Andrew Brinded Male M30-39 03:00:11 02:42:46 05:42:56
1044 Malcolm Brinded Male M50-59 02:56:52 02:27:10 05:24:01
82 Monica Bromley Female F40+ 03:53:21 03:12:50 07:06:11
1045 Robbie Broughton Male M40-49 VC Dulwich College 03:17:06 03:09:28 06:26:34
88 Sacha Brown Male M40-49 Sotonia 02:15:40 01:58:20 04:13:59
1048 Richard Buckland Male M50-59 RNRMCC 02:28:18 02:15:18 04:43:36
1049 Gareth Bufton Male M40-49 Royal Air Force Cycling 02:35:53 02:31:40 05:07:32
1050 Matthew Burdekin Male M30-39 VC Dulwich College 03:23:54 03:17:32 06:41:25
94 Graham Burfoot Male M50-59 03:06:59 02:40:05 05:47:03
1051 Jeremy Burgess Male M40-49 Andover Wheelers 02:21:21 02:04:19 04:25:40
1056 Andrew Cale Male M18-29 02:54:00 02:42:19 05:36:19
1058 Paul Canham Male M40-49 02:35:16 02:23:51 04:59:06
1060 Mark Capon Male M50-59 none 03:32:23 02:53:24 06:25:46
1063 Phil Chandler Male M50-59 i-team 02:56:53 02:57:40 05:54:32
117 Rich Chapman Male M40-49 Leicestershire Road Club 02:41:26 02:14:08 04:55:33
1065 Sarah Chapman Female F40+ 03:07:56 02:36:30 05:44:26
1066 Stephen Charlton Male M40-49 Southdowns MTB 03:15:07 02:16:57 05:32:03
1069 Nick Chubb Male M30-39 02:40:21 02:36:22 05:16:43
1070 Tom Churchill Male M30-39 Lilly Erly Wheelers 02:44:19 02:32:25 05:16:43
121 Chris Clague Male M40-49 568cc 03:02:24 02:41:15 05:43:39
1071 Giles Clark Male M40-49 02:33:27 02:19:53 04:53:20
1072 Mike Clark Male M40-49 03:40:42 03:19:32 07:00:13
1073 Darren Clarke Male M30-39 Army Cycling Union 02:20:25 02:21:56 04:42:21
1074 Peter Claydon Male M18-29 VC Dulwich College 03:19:02 03:11:56 06:30:57
127 Greg Clifford Male M30-39 02:57:26 02:45:57 05:43:22
1077 Paul Coffey Male M30-39 02:49:14 02:26:47 05:16:01
1078 Barry Coleman Male M50-59 02:50:50 02:36:12 05:27:02
1079 Steve Coleman Male M40-49 02:55:20 03:01:10 05:56:29
1080 Sally Collier Female F40+ 03:05:31 02:56:50 06:02:21
136 Danny Collins Male M30-39 02:51:48 02:37:36 05:29:23
1082 Paul Collins Male M18-29 02:46:02 02:33:54 05:19:55
1083 Victoria Collins Female F18-39 Serpentine 02:35:39 02:42:03 05:17:41
1084 Will Collins Male M30-39 Serpentine 02:34:49 02:42:48 05:17:36
1085 Adrian Colyer Male M30-39 02:34:37 01:54:57 04:29:34
1086 Heny Cook Male M30-39 Show Hire 02:38:24 02:23:09 05:01:32
145 Jonathan Cook Male M18-29 02:46:43 02:19:53 05:06:36
1087 Matthew Cooke Male M18-29 PedalOn 02:31:29 02:07:55 04:39:23
152 Ken Cotter Male M30-39 02:42:48 02:26:29 05:09:17
1089 Abi Coulson Female F18-39 02:29:17 02:03:06 04:32:22
1090 David Coulson Male M40-49 02:29:15 02:03:07 04:32:22
155 Jonathon Counsell Male M40-49 02:32:51 04:13:12 06:46:02
1092 John Crompton Male M40-49 ESR 03:03:06 02:27:09 05:30:14
1096 Alan Cucknell Male M30-39 03:24:50 02:26:43 05:51:33
162 Jeff Cushing Male M60+ Reading Cycling Club 02:29:08 02:04:03 04:33:10
1097 Paul Daley Male M40-49 03:03:07 02:27:07 05:30:14
1099 Matthew Davies Male M30-39 03:36:08 02:41:58 06:18:06
1100 Neil Davis Male M40-49 03:24:51 02:51:52 06:16:43
180 Peter Dennis Male M40-49 02:37:24 02:27:32 05:04:55
1102 Paul Devenish Male M30-39 02:26:48 02:10:57 04:37:45
1103 Steve Devine Male M40-49 02:41:02 02:06:45 04:47:46
1106 Andrew Dunderdale Male M18-29 03:19:01 03:07:55 06:26:56
197 Ian Dunton Male M30-39 02:42:51 02:46:00 05:28:51
199 Anthony Dyment Male M40-49 North Hampshire Road Club 02:43:44 02:32:28 05:16:12
1108 Roger Ebner Male M40-49 02:32:21 02:20:02 04:52:22
1109 Darren Eburne Male M30-39 my mate made me do it 03:13:53 02:46:04 05:59:57
203 Polly Edmonds Female F40+ 03:01:51 02:43:54 05:45:45
206 John Elkin Male M40-49 Royal Air Force CC 03:15:41 02:25:10 05:40:50
209 Tim Elliott Male M40-49 02:30:41 02:09:54 04:40:34
212 Peter Elms Male M40-49 VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 02:24:51 02:01:33 04:26:23
215 Martin Emery Male M30-39 02:34:51 02:25:06 04:59:56
1110 Alan Emmott Male M60+ 02:19:57 02:01:42 04:21:39