2014 Fingal 10K

2765 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
2 Paddy Hamilton Male 1 MS 1 00:31:21 1 00:31:20 1
3 Mark Hoey Male 2 MS 2 00:31:55 2 00:31:54 2
3552 Simon Ryan Male 3 MS 3 00:32:28 3 00:32:28 3
7 Martin Conroy Male 4 MS 4 Ballina Ac 00:32:31 4 00:32:31 4
1409 Eoghain McGinley Male 5 MS 5 Mastercard 00:33:14 5 00:33:14 5
1693 David Sheehy Male 6 M35 1 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:33:27 6 00:33:26 6
2052 John Mulvihill Male 7 MS 6 Crusaders A.C. 00:33:32 7 00:33:31 7
9 Bernard Roe Male 8 MS 7 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:33:35 8 00:33:35 8
3242 Andrew Considine Male 9 M35 2 North Belfast Harriers 00:33:41 9 00:33:40 9
20 Paul Lynch Male 10 M35 3 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C. 00:33:53 10 00:33:51 10
2193 Niall Lynch Male 11 M40 1 Donore Harriers 00:33:56 11 00:33:54 11
2265 Ciaran McCarthy Male 12 M40 2 00:34:07 12 00:34:05 12
1678 Ken Norgrove Male 13 M45 1 Donore Harriers 00:34:17 13 00:34:16 13
1496 David Glynn Male 14 MS 8 00:34:25 14 00:34:22 14
3140 Dermot Gorman Male 15 MS 9 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:34:29 15 00:34:27 15
3204 Paul Gannon Male 16 M35 4 Dunboyne A.C. 00:34:36 16 00:34:34 16
982 David Brady Male 17 MS 10 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:34:40 17 00:34:39 19
276 Myles Gibbons Male 18 M40 3 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C. 00:34:40 18 00:34:39 18
1333 Ronan Hartnett Male 19 M35 5 Garda AC 00:34:42 19 00:34:37 17
3123 John Black Male 20 MS 11 00:34:46 20 00:34:44 21
799 Roman Soltys Male 21 MS 12 Liffey Valley A.C. 00:34:47 21 00:34:42 20
2001 Daragh Bell Male 22 MS 13 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:34:50 22 00:34:49 23
886 Finbar O' Grady Male 23 MS 14 Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. 00:34:53 23 00:34:46 22
1111 Ciaran Diviney Male 24 M40 4 Crusaders A.C. 00:35:01 24 00:34:59 24
1063 Thomas Costello Male 25 M40 5 00:35:19 25 00:35:18 25
865 Barry Saville Male 26 M35 6 00:35:25 26 00:35:22 26
3594 William Morris Male 27 M35 7 00:35:28 27 00:35:24 27
3346 Eddie Newman Male 28 M50 1 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:35:30 28 00:35:29 28
882 Joseph Wright Male 29 MS 15 Kilcoole A.C. 00:35:32 29 00:35:31 29
2851 Paul Elliott Male 30 M60 1 #N/A 00:35:33 30 00:35:32 30
2727 Michelle McGee Female 1 FS 1 00:35:35 31 00:35:34 31
1950 Scott McCann Male 31 M35 8 00:35:40 32 00:35:36 32
466 Laurence Doyle Male 32 M35 9 Kilcoole A.C. 00:35:44 33 00:35:44 33
2377 Mark Sheridan Male 33 M35 10 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:35:47 34 00:35:45 34
3200 Fergus O'Toole Male 34 M35 11 Newbridge A.C. 00:35:49 35 00:35:47 36
3031 Adrian Kearns Male 35 M35 12 00:35:49 36 00:35:46 35
1137 William McCormack Male 36 M35 13 00:35:51 37 00:35:48 37
8 Ailish Malone Female 2 FS 2 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:35:52 38 00:35:51 38
3236 Brian Kelly Male 37 M50 2 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:35:53 39 00:35:51 40
2806 Ronan Dunphy Male 38 MS 16 00:35:54 40 00:35:53 41
228 Barry Lennon Male 39 MS 17 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:35:56 41 00:35:54 43
3090 Damian Kelly Male 40 M40 6 Sportsworld A.C. 00:35:56 42 00:35:51 39
1124 Brian Purcell Male 41 M35 14 00:35:57 43 00:35:53 42
2143 Stephen Connon Male 42 M35 15 Brothers Pearse A.C. 00:36:07 44 00:36:02 44
2466 Kevin Murphy Male 43 M45 2 Airtricity 00:36:09 45 00:36:06 45
3329 Michael Fitzsimons Male 44 M35 16 Crusaders A.C. 00:36:27 46 00:36:20 46
3278 David Grange Male 45 M40 7 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:36:28 47 00:36:27 47
2859 David John Carrie Male 46 M45 3 Team Carrie 00:36:31 48 00:36:30 49
2180 Stuart Marry Male 47 M40 8 Star of the Sea A.C. 00:36:33 49 00:36:30 48
1036 Paul Farrell Male 48 M35 17 Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. 00:36:33 50 00:36:31 50
1512 Romain Denis Male 49 M35 18 00:36:36 51 00:36:33 51
5 Fiona Stack Female 3 FS 3 00:36:39 52 00:36:36 55
3015 Garrett Banahan Male 50 MS 18 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:36:40 53 00:36:36 54
709 Peter Gaffney Male 51 M45 4 00:36:40 54 00:36:34 53
3374 Stephen Duggan Male 52 MS 19 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:36:42 55 00:36:37 56
2021 Gerard Martin Male 53 MS 20 00:36:49 56 00:36:43 57
1122 Stephen Walker Male 54 M35 19 North Belfast Harriers 00:36:55 57 00:36:52 58
2197 Samus Mac Floinn Male 55 MS 21 Crusaders A.C. 00:36:58 58 00:36:33 52
2795 Vincent Clohisey Male 56 MS 22 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:37:00 59 00:36:57 60
3365 Dermot Kelly Male 57 M40 9 Portmarnock A.C. 00:37:00 60 00:36:54 59
1796 Thomas Collins Male 58 MS 23 00:37:06 61 00:37:01 61
3233 Peter Daniel Male 59 MS 24 00:37:15 62 00:37:07 62
998 Sean Morley Male 60 M45 5 00:37:19 63 00:37:15 63
2777 Niamh Devlin Female 4 FS 4 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:37:24 64 00:37:23 66
2185 Phil Adams Male 61 M35 20 #N/A 00:37:29 65 00:37:21 65
373 Jonathan Butler Male 62 MS 25 Brothers Pearse A.C. 00:37:31 66 00:37:26 68
10 Kate O'Neill Female 5 FS 5 MSB 00:37:32 67 00:37:29 69
422 Neil Conroy Male 63 M35 21 00:37:35 68 00:37:25 67
1476 Hugh Larkin Male 64 M35 22 Crusaders A.C. 00:37:36 69 00:37:18 64
429 Robert Cahill Male 65 M35 23 Crusaders A.C. 00:37:36 70 00:37:34 71
1781 Warren Donnelly Male 66 M35 24 00:37:39 71 00:37:31 70
2380 Liam Cullen Male 67 M40 10 00:37:41 72 00:37:38 72
1680 David Carter Male 68 M40 11 Crusaders A.C. 00:37:44 73 00:37:38 73
3167 Brian Moore Male 69 M35 25 Star of the Sea A.C. 00:37:46 74 00:37:42 75
2152 Colm Ahern Male 70 M35 26 00:37:55 75 00:37:53 79
1194 Darragh Hanley Male 71 M35 27 Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. 00:37:55 76 00:37:48 76
1222 Kevin Fenlon Male 72 MS 26 00:37:56 77 00:37:41 74
2514 Austin Dennis Male 73 MS 27 00:37:56 78 00:37:54 82
2298 David Conway Male 74 M40 12 Deloitte 00:37:57 79 00:37:49 77
1091 Bruce Phillips Male 75 M50 3 Sli Cualann A.C. 00:37:58 80 00:37:53 80
2243 Dan Palmer Male 76 M35 28 00:38:00 81 00:37:57 85
2352 Unknown Male Male 77 MS 28 00:38:04 82 00:37:53 81
1217 Rory Hearne Male 78 M35 29 00:38:05 83 00:38:00 86
1007 Paul Burke Male 79 MS 29 00:38:10 84 00:37:51 78
2154 Enda Currid Male 80 M40 13 00:38:12 85 00:37:54 84
2360 Tony Dunne Male 81 M45 6 Liffey Valley A.C. 00:38:14 86 00:38:09 90
1977 Paul O'Meara Male 82 M40 14 Crusaders A.C. 00:38:15 87 00:38:10 91
1259 Fearghal O'Connor Male 83 M35 30 00:38:15 88 00:37:54 83
3417 Michael McSwiggan Male 84 M40 15 Portmarnock A.C. 00:38:16 89 00:38:04 89
1349 Anthony Doyle Male 85 MS 30 00:38:17 90 00:38:03 87
2222 Thomas Buggle Male 86 M45 7 Lucan Harriers A.C. 00:38:17 91 00:38:03 88
2793 John Clohisey Male 87 M35 31 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:38:22 92 00:38:18 94
186 Hans De Raeymaeker Male 88 M40 16 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:38:23 93 00:38:14 92
2294 Peter Murtagh Male 89 M35 32 Deloitte 00:38:24 94 00:38:20 95
1286 Michael Smyth Male 90 M40 17 Dublin Front Runners A.C. 00:38:26 95 00:38:24 97
3438 Michael Kavanagh Male 91 MS 31 Roundwood & District A.C. 00:38:32 96 00:38:29 99
2233 Brian MacAlister Male 92 M35 33 Crusaders A.C. 00:38:32 97 00:38:28 98
2151 Alan Caul Male 93 M40 18 Star of the Sea A.C. 00:38:34 98 00:38:30 100
3121 Alan Whelan Male 94 MS 32 00:38:37 99 00:38:32 102
2769 Sean Kavanagh Male 95 MS 33 Roundwood & District A.C. 00:38:38 100 00:38:35 104