2014 Awyr Las 5K

225 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo/Video Tweet Share
190 John Spill Male 1 MU20 1 Eryri Harriers 00:17:27 1 00:17:26 1 Media
240 James Slack Male 2 M20-34 1 Eryri Harriers 00:18:08 2 00:18:06 2 Media
172 Benjamin Butler Male 3 M20-34 2 Bangor University AC 00:18:14 3 00:18:13 3 Media
185 Ryan Cain Male 4 MU20 2 Menai Track & Field 00:18:18 4 00:18:17 4 Media
234 Chris Yorke Male 5 M35-49 1 North Wales Road Runners 00:18:24 5 00:18:23 5 Media
235 Andrew Kerr Male 6 M20-34 3 00:18:24 6 00:18:23 6 Media
101 Ross Roberts Male 7 M20-34 4 Eryri Harriers 00:19:13 7 00:19:12 7 Media
250 Davey Brookes Male 8 MU20 3 00:19:46 8 00:19:44 8 Media
217 Gwynedd Jones Male 9 M35-49 2 00:19:51 9 00:19:48 9 Media
212 Roland Finnie Male 10 MU20 4 Menai Track & Field 00:19:58 10 00:19:56 10 Media
158 Sam Liddell Male 11 M20-34 5 00:20:03 11 00:20:00 11 Media
248 Jack Brookes Male 12 MU20 5 00:20:11 12 00:20:09 12 Media
184 Patrick Cain Male 13 M50-59 1 00:20:13 13 00:20:11 13 Media
37 Aled Thomas Male 14 MU20 6 Menai Track & Field 00:20:22 14 00:20:20 14 Media
125 Gary Porter-Jones Male 15 M35-49 3 Eryri Harriers 00:20:27 15 00:20:24 15 Media
254 Gerard Hall Male 16 M20-34 6 00:20:27 16 00:20:25 16 Media
206 Joe Hughes Male 17 M20-34 7 00:20:48 17 00:20:41 17 Media
160 Steffan Williams Male 18 MU20 7 Eryri Harriers 00:21:11 18 00:21:10 19 Media
231 Ashley Wager Male 19 M50-59 2 Eryri Harriers 00:21:18 19 00:21:16 20 Media
66 Steffan Evans Male 20 M20-34 8 Medical Records Department Ysb 00:21:24 20 00:21:01 18 Media
214 Mathew Baker Male 21 M20-34 9 00:21:25 21 00:21:20 21 Media
165 Robert Bradley Male 22 M20-34 10 00:21:34 22 00:21:25 22 Media
213 Matthew Bicknell Male 23 M20-34 11 Matthew Bicknell 00:21:44 23 00:21:41 23 Media
241 Sian Beck Female 1 F35-49 1 00:22:06 24 00:22:03 24 Media
162 Nigel Holmes Male 24 M50-59 3 Cybi Striders 00:22:09 25 00:22:05 27 Media
108 Keenan Latham Male 25 MU20 8 00:22:12 26 00:22:04 25 Media
95 James Godfrey Male 26 MU20 9 betsi runaways 00:22:13 27 00:22:04 26 Media
233 Arwyn Williams Male 27 M35-49 4 00:22:43 28 00:22:39 28 Media
199 Nia Wright Morgan Female 2 F35-49 2 00:23:04 29 00:23:01 29 Media
42 Edith Gruber Female 3 F20-34 1 Cybi Striders 00:23:10 30 00:23:07 30 Media
242 Dylan Huws Male 28 M50-59 4 00:23:11 31 00:23:08 31 Media
153 Llinos Jones Female 4 FU20 1 betsi runaways 00:23:21 32 00:23:12 32 Media
203 Nia Gwynn Female 5 F35-49 3 00:23:27 33 00:23:20 33 Media
82 Grahame Shone Male 29 M60+ 1 Abergele Harriers 00:23:31 34 00:23:28 34 Media
245 Donna Claridge Female 6 F50-59 1 00:23:41 35 00:23:37 35 Media
46 Brian Robbins Male 30 M60+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:23:44 36 00:23:41 36 Media
246 Ali Thomas Female 7 F35-49 4 Eryri Harriers 00:23:51 37 00:23:47 37 Media
251 Jon Brookes Male 31 M35-49 5 00:23:53 38 00:23:48 38 Media
243 Martyn Hughes Male 32 M35-49 6 00:24:06 39 00:24:01 40 Media
173 Hayley Turner Female 8 F20-34 2 Eryri Harriers 00:24:06 40 00:23:59 39 Media
237 Ian M Rotherby Male 33 M50-59 5 Cybi Striders 00:24:38 41 00:24:33 41 Media
62 Alwyn Williams Male 34 M35-49 7 Cybi Striders 00:24:46 42 00:24:41 42 Media
142 Margot Saher Female 9 F35-49 5 00:24:50 43 00:24:47 43 Media
50 Dyfan Phillips Male 35 M35-49 8 00:25:05 44 00:24:53 45 Media
171 Kevin Smith Male 36 M50-59 6 00:25:09 45 00:24:51 44 Media
120 Sam Cordwell-Roberts Male 37 MU20 10 00:25:10 46 00:24:53 46 Media
155 Dewi Williams Male 38 M35-49 9 00:25:15 47 00:25:08 47 Media
247 Emily Wood Female 10 F35-49 6 Eryri Harriers 00:25:34 48 00:25:31 48 Media
202 Fiona Hares Female 11 F20-34 3 00:25:38 49 00:25:32 49 Media
24 Carole Richardson Female 12 F35-49 7 00:26:04 50 00:25:51 50 Media
26 Sara Mullery Female 13 F20-34 4 00:26:04 51 00:26:01 52 Media
201 Janine Butterworth Female 14 F35-49 8 00:26:04 52 00:25:59 51 Media
88 Janet Hamilton Female 15 F35-49 9 Eryri Harriers 00:26:38 53 00:26:30 56 Media
112 Alun Roberts Male 39 M35-49 10 00:26:39 54 00:26:22 53 Media
85 Rhiannon Ward-Davies Female 16 F20-34 5 00:26:45 55 00:26:28 54 Media
178 Iwan Roberts Male 40 M20-34 12 00:26:54 56 00:26:30 55 Media
183 Lara Cain Female 17 F20-34 6 00:26:57 57 00:26:52 57 Media
163 Paula Harvey Female 18 F35-49 10 Cybi Striders 00:27:09 58 00:26:56 58 Media
227 Sharon Edwards Female 19 F35-49 11 00:27:10 59 00:27:04 61 Media
188 Jo Alexander Female 20 F20-34 7 00:27:11 60 00:26:58 59 Media
198 Tanya Duffy Female 21 F20-34 8 Cybi Striders 00:27:13 61 00:26:59 60 Media
131 Sarah Massey Female 22 F35-49 12 00:27:13 62 00:27:08 63 Media
106 Claire Bishop Female 23 F20-34 9 00:27:19 63 00:27:07 62 Media
49 Geraint Strello Male 41 M50-59 7 00:27:29 64 00:27:10 64 Media
209 Gareth Lloyd-Hughes Male 42 M35-49 11 00:27:36 65 00:27:28 67 Media
175 Steph Barbaresi Female 24 F35-49 13 00:27:40 66 00:27:35 68 Media
96 Mark Sobczak Male 43 M35-49 12 00:27:44 67 00:27:21 66 Media
226 Karl Sadil Male 44 M35-49 13 Menai Track & Field 00:27:44 68 00:27:42 70 Media
77 Louise Bastock Female 25 F20-34 10 00:27:48 69 00:27:38 69 Media
116 Miriam Williams Female 26 F35-49 14 00:28:02 70 00:27:52 72 Media
228 Nicola Owen Female 27 F20-34 11 00:28:04 71 00:27:58 73 Media
70 Gwyn Jones Male 45 M35-49 14 00:28:08 72 00:27:15 65 Media
118 Laura Hughes Female 28 F20-34 12 00:28:09 73 00:27:47 71 Media
229 Margaret Oliver Female 29 F60+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:28:20 74 00:28:17 76 Media
210 Helen J Roberts Female 30 F35-49 15 betsi runaways 00:28:27 75 00:28:20 78 Media
200 Gwion Evans Male 46 MU20 11 Eryri Harriers 00:28:32 76 00:28:31 80 Media
113 Darren Jones Male 47 M35-49 15 00:28:36 77 00:28:14 75 Media
33 Stephen Wills Male 48 M20-34 13 00:28:38 78 00:28:18 77 Media
143 Sarah Maggs Female 31 F20-34 13 00:28:46 79 00:28:26 79 Media
104 Maggie Hughes Female 32 F35-49 16 00:28:48 80 00:28:35 81 Media
83 Thomas Graham Male 49 M20-34 14 00:28:52 81 00:27:59 74 Media
180 Dewi Glyn Jones Male 50 MU20 12 TEAMIRFON 00:28:57 82 00:28:44 83 Media
53 Mike Rowlands Male 51 M35-49 16 00:29:06 83 00:28:40 82 Media
249 Liz Brokkes Female 33 F50-59 2 00:29:08 84 00:29:03 86 Media
220 Rhian Roberts Female 34 F20-34 14 00:29:09 85 00:28:45 84 Media
216 Adel Roberts Female 35 F35-49 17 betsi runaways 00:29:12 86 00:29:04 87 Media
114 Bethan Wyn Roberts Female 36 F35-49 18 00:29:19 87 00:29:09 88 Media
29 Sharon Thomas Female 37 F35-49 19 betsi runaways 00:29:20 88 00:29:13 90 Media
189 Gwenllian Roberts Female 38 F35-49 20 betsi runaways 00:29:24 89 00:29:16 91 Media
221 Catrin Williams Female 39 F20-34 15 00:29:28 90 00:29:02 85 Media
107 Melfyn Thomas Male 52 M35-49 17 00:29:30 91 00:29:12 89 Media
119 Gwen Davies Female 40 F35-49 21 00:29:36 92 00:29:20 92 Media
89 Kevin Payne Male 53 M50-59 8 00:29:44 93 00:29:34 95 Media
215 Bethan Redvers Jones Female 41 F35-49 22 00:29:47 94 00:29:24 93 Media
117 Nicola Williams Female 42 F35-49 23 00:29:54 95 00:29:40 97 Media
152 Nicola Duncalf Female 43 F35-49 24 00:29:57 96 00:29:51 100 Media
136 Lucy Barbour - Hill Female 44 F20-34 16 00:29:57 97 00:29:36 96 Media
48 Esther Clements Female 45 F35-49 25 00:30:00 98 00:29:48 98 Media
154 Hannah Cross Female 46 F20-34 17 00:30:00 99 00:29:48 99 Media
47 Hazel Robbins Female 47 F50-59 3 Eryri Harriers 00:30:01 100 00:29:57 103 Media