2014 Huntsman Tri Sprint Distance

128 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
211 Tim Wallis Male 1 M23-39 1 00:13:16 2 00:01:44 15 00:34:23 1 00:01:01 33 00:23:11 11 01:13:33 1
287 Simon Young Male 5 M50-59 1 00:16:36 31 00:02:04 29 00:39:49 8 00:01:07 44 00:22:45 8 01:22:19 5
339 Colin Surgeon Male 8 M40-49 1 Berkshire Tri Squad 00:15:57 21 00:01:16 6 00:39:43 6 00:01:51 111 00:24:50 26 01:23:35 8
330 Katrina Yerbury Female 1 F23-39 1 Zoomtri 00:13:36 5 00:01:08 4 00:41:26 19 00:00:45 11 00:26:44 51 01:23:37 9
275 Dan Walsh Male 20 MU23 1 00:19:10 78 00:04:02 111 00:40:37 14 00:01:15 65 00:21:59 2 01:27:00 22
299 Claire Tinker Female 3 F40-49 1 00:16:44 32 00:02:18 39 00:41:55 24 00:01:09 50 00:24:59 27 01:27:03 23
220 Malcolm Jones Male 54 M60-69 1 eryri harriers 00:20:58 94 00:01:39 13 00:47:02 70 00:01:06 38 00:27:41 63 01:38:25 64
328 Team TRI CAT's Female 19 F-RELAY 1 00:23:56 115 00:01:05 3 00:49:18 94 00:01:01 34 00:31:10 87 01:46:29 87
329 Team Not Quite Sure's Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:17:43 57 00:00:56 2 00:59:09 119 00:00:54 21 00:32:16 96 01:50:55 97
350 Guilleume Hemery Male 2 M23-39 2 00:13:30 3 00:01:23 9 00:39:18 4 00:00:50 15 00:22:35 4 01:17:33 2
222 Andy Turner Male 11 M50-59 2 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:14:50 11 00:01:48 18 00:41:30 21 00:00:42 8 00:25:51 39 01:24:39 12
4 Julian Ladd Male 12 M40-49 2 Phoenix tri 00:17:57 64 00:01:55 21 00:40:42 15 00:00:42 7 00:23:51 16 01:25:04 13
214 Susie Chan Female 2 F23-39 2 00:16:47 33 00:01:45 16 00:45:06 50 00:00:49 14 00:22:27 3 01:26:52 20
319 Nicola Rouse Female 7 F40-49 2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 00:17:33 53 00:01:33 11 00:45:40 57 00:00:59 30 00:26:36 49 01:32:18 43
271 Michael Cobb Male 67 MU23 2 00:18:08 67 00:02:45 56 00:58:07 118 00:01:40 100 00:25:12 31 01:45:50 85
337 Stephen Hoy Male 82 M60-69 2 00:24:51 118 00:05:28 122 00:53:14 108 00:03:54 126 00:32:47 99 02:00:13 112
290 Ben Ashwell Male 3 M23-39 3 David Lloyd Swindon 00:14:51 12 00:01:09 5 00:39:29 5 00:00:40 3 00:21:41 1 01:17:49 3
270 James Ray Male 13 M40-49 3 00:17:36 54 00:02:21 41 00:41:52 23 00:00:50 17 00:22:43 7 01:25:20 14
316 Sophie Baxter Female 4 F23-39 3 00:13:45 7 00:02:28 47 00:44:26 43 00:00:44 9 00:26:29 43 01:27:49 25
269 Babs Bukunola Male 26 M50-59 3 leeds bradford 00:18:57 72 00:03:03 68 00:42:21 30 00:01:08 46 00:24:25 20 01:29:52 30
303 Emma Poston Female 13 F40-49 3 00:16:48 35 00:03:30 88 00:49:07 90 00:01:28 83 00:28:11 67 01:39:03 69
283 Jacob Rillie Male 75 MU23 3 00:22:44 109 00:06:05 126 00:48:43 86 00:01:32 87 00:32:49 100 01:51:50 100
288 Iwan Jones Male 4 M23-39 4 00:16:47 34 00:00:53 1 00:37:35 2 00:00:58 27 00:22:58 10 01:19:09 4
284 Chris Badham Male 17 M40-49 4 00:17:45 59 00:02:18 38 00:40:17 13 00:01:15 67 00:25:03 29 01:26:36 18
314 Annalisa Galluccio Female 5 F23-39 4 00:13:31 4 00:02:03 26 00:46:26 60 00:01:06 42 00:27:30 58 01:30:34 32
225 Robert Skinner Male 49 M50-59 4 00:19:07 76 00:03:40 95 00:45:48 59 00:00:38 2 00:27:35 61 01:36:46 59
313 Annabel Hitchin Female 20 F40-49 4 00:19:17 81 00:03:27 85 00:50:39 100 00:01:19 72 00:32:33 97 01:47:13 88
256 Ian Copp Male 6 M23-39 5 00:16:18 28 00:02:17 36 00:40:01 10 00:01:03 36 00:22:52 9 01:22:29 6
333 Marc Recoquille Male 21 M40-49 5 00:16:05 25 00:03:49 101 00:41:17 18 00:01:42 103 00:24:43 24 01:27:33 24
338 Sarah-Jane Maunder Female 6 F23-39 5 00:17:37 55 00:01:55 22 00:45:34 54 00:00:50 16 00:26:04 40 01:31:59 40
266 Rod Bowers Male 61 M50-59 5 00:16:52 38 00:02:47 58 00:48:10 80 00:01:34 93 00:31:29 90 01:40:52 77
327 Keenan Sims-Hancock Female 26 F40-49 5 00:19:11 79 00:06:01 125 00:51:00 103 00:01:26 81 00:35:17 108 01:52:53 103
277 James Sullivan Male 7 M23-39 6 00:15:34 16 00:01:52 20 00:41:15 17 00:00:56 25 00:23:51 15 01:23:25 7
248 Andy Cook Male 29 M40-49 6 00:13:43 6 00:01:22 8 00:44:35 46 00:01:10 52 00:30:30 81 01:31:19 34
315 Giulia Nasini Female 8 F23-39 6 00:14:21 9 00:02:12 32 00:48:41 84 00:00:56 24 00:26:35 47 01:32:43 46
292 Steve Wade Male 62 M50-59 6 Portsmouth Triathletes 00:22:24 106 00:02:12 33 00:46:37 63 00:00:46 12 00:29:22 72 01:41:18 78
312 Kim Dovell Female 27 F40-49 6 00:18:14 68 00:06:23 129 00:55:33 114 00:01:15 68 00:31:35 92 01:52:58 104
240 Michael Slane Male 9 M23-39 7 00:15:16 14 00:03:17 77 00:40:04 12 00:01:34 91 00:24:07 18 01:24:16 10
272 Steve Pettit Male 31 M40-49 7 00:19:29 82 00:02:15 35 00:42:43 32 00:01:24 78 00:25:35 36 01:31:25 36
302 Rebecca Shepherd Female 9 F23-39 7 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:15:54 20 00:02:45 55 00:45:26 51 00:01:42 102 00:27:16 57 01:33:01 48
349 Steve Horton Male 70 M50-59 7 00:18:00 65 00:03:22 81 00:50:23 97 00:01:32 86 00:35:57 112 01:49:11 90
324 Birgit Gensar Female 31 F40-49 7 00:18:03 66 00:03:38 94 01:02:02 125 00:01:34 89 00:38:33 117 02:03:48 118
206 James Crosby Male 10 M23-39 8 00:16:09 27 00:02:14 34 00:41:41 22 00:01:52 112 00:22:35 5 01:24:29 11
250 Richard Guy Male 42 M40-49 8 Farnborough & Camberley CC 00:19:09 77 00:03:31 90 00:41:14 16 00:01:22 75 00:28:22 69 01:33:36 51
320 Anna Mcglaughlin Female 10 F23-39 8 00:20:09 88 00:02:07 30 00:43:45 38 00:01:13 61 00:27:15 56 01:34:27 53
348 Martin Ansell Male 73 M50-59 8 00:25:54 123 00:03:27 84 00:47:47 76 00:02:12 117 00:31:32 91 01:50:50 95
310 Katrina Large Female 32 F40-49 8 00:23:43 114 00:02:41 54 01:01:25 124 00:01:25 79 00:38:32 116 02:07:43 121
295 Paul King Male 14 M23-39 9 PREMIERTRI 00:15:26 15 00:01:39 12 00:41:28 20 00:00:54 20 00:26:10 41 01:25:34 15
293 Gary Shearin Male 43 M40-49 9 00:19:30 84 00:02:59 66 00:43:28 36 00:01:47 106 00:26:31 45 01:34:13 52
341 Jessica Maloney Female 11 F23-39 9 00:21:32 99 00:03:42 99 00:47:04 71 00:01:34 92 00:24:46 25 01:38:37 66
216 Paul Head Male 77 M50-59 9 00:19:31 85 00:03:31 89 00:51:13 104 00:01:11 57 00:38:05 115 01:53:29 105
267 Anthony Jenkins Male 15 M23-39 10 00:16:50 37 00:02:48 60 00:38:31 3 00:01:15 64 00:26:32 46 01:25:54 16
253 Paul Carroll Male 45 M40-49 10 00:17:00 43 00:04:05 113 00:49:26 95 00:01:03 35 00:23:15 12 01:34:46 55
307 Lucy Northeast Female 12 F23-39 10 00:18:16 69 00:03:37 93 00:45:00 49 00:01:10 53 00:30:49 85 01:38:50 68
212 Jonathan Lloyd Male 79 M50-59 10 00:22:35 107 00:02:55 64 00:49:08 91 00:01:50 109 00:39:14 121 01:55:40 109
219 Mike Fecitt Male 16 M23-39 11 00:16:59 42 00:02:52 62 00:39:53 9 00:01:06 39 00:25:14 34 01:26:01 17
291 Billy Richmond Male 51 M40-49 11 00:16:03 24 00:03:17 76 00:47:08 72 00:01:55 114 00:29:10 70 01:37:30 61
325 Lorna Jones Female 14 F23-39 11 00:16:06 26 00:03:09 73 00:48:42 85 00:01:16 70 00:29:58 76 01:39:09 70
278 Richard Turpin Male 85 M50-59 11 00:22:39 108 00:03:54 104 01:03:12 126 00:01:09 51 00:31:26 89 02:02:18 115
236 Max Green Male 18 M23-39 12 Clapham Chasers 00:17:02 45 00:01:44 14 00:42:00 26 00:00:28 1 00:25:33 35 01:26:45 19
346 Gary Wilson Male 52 M40-49 12 00:19:06 75 00:03:29 86 00:45:37 55 00:01:16 69 00:28:09 66 01:37:35 62
259 Unknown Female Female 15 F23-39 12 00:16:58 41 00:02:24 43 00:48:41 83 00:01:06 41 00:30:04 77 01:39:10 71
223 Nick Lamb Male 88 M50-59 12 00:25:53 122 00:07:32 130 01:00:08 121 00:02:30 121 00:30:41 84 02:06:42 120
60 Matthew Thomas Male 19 M23-39 13 00:17:32 52 00:03:21 80 00:40:02 11 00:01:00 32 00:25:01 28 01:26:54 21
289 John Rhys Owen Male 55 M40-49 13 00:19:02 74 00:01:18 7 00:44:00 40 00:01:11 59 00:32:58 101 01:38:27 65
213 Lucy Coates Female 16 F23-39 13 00:19:30 83 00:03:55 106 00:47:58 79 00:00:59 29 00:27:33 60 01:39:53 73
279 Neil Haggertay Male 89 M50-59 13 00:25:32 120 00:05:13 121 0 01:00:10 127 00:38:42 119 02:09:35 122
274 Peter Tailby Male 22 M23-39 14 00:17:08 47 00:02:30 49 00:42:57 33 00:01:14 62 00:24:41 22 01:28:28 26
280 Martin Lloyd Male 56 M40-49 14 00:18:31 71 00:03:23 82 00:45:32 53 00:01:09 49 00:30:15 79 01:38:48 67
322 Vicki Honour Female 17 F23-39 14 00:17:43 58 00:01:48 17 00:49:15 92 00:00:58 28 00:33:17 104 01:42:59 81
334 John Disson Male 23 M23-39 15 00:15:46 18 00:04:41 120 00:43:58 39 00:01:13 60 00:23:28 13 01:29:03 27
230 Mark Elwood Male 59 M40-49 15 00:17:01 44 00:02:36 51 00:47:19 73 00:03:17 124 00:30:17 80 01:40:27 75
311 Maxine Draper Female 18 F23-39 15 00:20:57 93 00:05:59 124 00:47:02 69 00:00:51 18 00:29:37 74 01:44:24 84
258 Alan Dennis Male 24 M23-39 16 00:18:58 73 00:01:57 24 00:39:49 7 00:01:45 104 00:27:00 53 01:29:27 28
285 David Wolverson Male 63 M40-49 16 00:16:56 40 00:03:54 105 00:45:38 56 00:02:04 116 00:33:02 102 01:41:32 79
323 Lauren Baker Female 21 F23-39 16 00:24:57 119 00:04:09 114 00:48:44 87 00:01:07 43 00:30:39 83 01:49:34 91
282 James Moore Male 25 M23-39 17 00:15:16 13 00:02:38 52 00:42:11 29 00:01:19 73 00:28:22 68 01:29:44 29
238 Dean Jobson-Wood Male 65 M40-49 17 00:15:48 19 00:03:53 103 00:47:00 68 00:01:10 54 00:35:18 109 01:43:09 82
306 Jodie Carroll Female 22 F23-39 17 00:20:18 89 00:03:34 91 00:54:43 113 00:01:00 31 00:30:07 78 01:49:39 92
264 Dominic Cole Male 27 M23-39 18 00:17:56 63 00:02:26 45 00:44:20 42 00:00:41 5 00:25:06 30 01:30:28 31
40 Kate Hicks Female 23 F23-39 18 00:21:15 97 00:02:04 28 00:48:34 82 00:01:06 40 00:37:55 114 01:50:52 96
224 Dan Auty Male 78 M40-49 18 00:21:57 102 00:11:26 131 00:47:49 77 00:01:31 85 00:32:08 95 01:54:49 107
234 Alex Hacking Male 28 M23-39 19 00:15:41 17 00:03:04 70 00:44:52 47 00:00:55 23 00:26:36 48 01:31:06 33
191 Louise Pank Female 24 F23-39 19 00:17:23 50 00:03:36 92 00:54:29 111 00:01:15 66 00:34:52 105 01:51:34 99
336 Simon Brown Male 80 M40-49 19 00:22:15 105 00:06:22 128 00:53:42 110 00:02:20 120 00:31:52 94 01:56:29 110
235 Oliver Luard Male 30 M23-39 20 00:13:54 8 00:02:48 59 00:41:58 25 00:01:10 55 00:31:36 93 01:31:25 35
180 Carol Finch Female 25 F23-39 20 00:21:31 98 00:04:30 117 00:49:41 96 00:01:39 99 00:35:13 107 01:52:33 102
262 Gavin Jobson-Wood Male 81 M40-49 20 00:26:37 125 00:03:19 79 00:52:09 106 00:01:37 97 00:36:04 113 01:59:44 111
239 Gavin Murray Male 32 M23-39 21 00:17:09 48 00:01:49 19 00:45:48 58 00:00:41 6 00:26:22 42 01:31:48 37
298 Peggy Wright Female 28 F23-39 21 00:22:51 110 00:03:08 72 00:56:01 115 00:01:11 56 00:31:08 86 01:54:18 106
226 Philip Gullett Male 84 M40-49 21 00:24:06 116 00:02:08 31 00:48:32 81 00:01:51 110 00:44:40 124 02:01:15 114
252 Douglas Michael Male 33 M23-39 22 00:16:02 23 00:03:55 108 00:47:20 74 00:00:49 13 00:23:47 14 01:31:50 38
309 Rosa Horton Female 29 F23-39 22 00:20:40 92 00:04:02 110 00:53:24 109 00:01:34 94 00:35:43 110 01:55:20 108
65 Rhys Powell Male 87 M40-49 22 00:37:12 130 00:02:19 40 00:46:58 67 00:01:48 108 00:35:55 111 02:04:10 119
273 Lee Collins Male 34 M23-39 23 00:17:51 61 00:02:04 27 00:46:49 66 00:00:55 22 00:24:21 19 01:31:57 39
308 Claire Knight Female 30 F23-39 23 00:28:32 126 00:02:41 53 00:54:30 112 00:01:34 90 00:35:11 106 02:02:25 116
257 Gerald Byworth Male 90 M40-49 23 00:30:28 127 00:04:37 119 00:58:04 117 00:02:50 123 00:40:47 122 02:16:44 126
247 Philip Hoodless Male 35 M23-39 24 00:14:41 10 00:01:56 23 00:46:35 62 00:01:37 95 00:27:14 55 01:32:00 41
318 Amy Hide Female 33 F23-39 24 00:35:31 129 00:03:41 97 00:57:33 116 00:00:57 26 00:32:36 98 02:10:16 123
237 Edward Owen Male 36 M23-39 25 00:20:59 95 00:01:57 25 00:42:24 31 00:01:11 58 00:25:37 37 01:32:07 42