2014 Huntsman Tri Sprint Distance

128 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
279 Neil Haggertay Male 89 M50-59 13 00:25:32 120 00:05:13 121 0 01:00:10 127 00:38:42 119 02:09:35 122
179 Emily Slade Female 36 F23-39 27 00:40:32 131 00:06:21 127 0 0 0 02:19:09 128
211 Tim Wallis Male 1 M23-39 1 00:13:16 2 00:01:44 15 00:34:23 1 00:01:01 33 00:23:11 11 01:13:33 1
288 Iwan Jones Male 4 M23-39 4 00:16:47 34 00:00:53 1 00:37:35 2 00:00:58 27 00:22:58 10 01:19:09 4
267 Anthony Jenkins Male 15 M23-39 10 00:16:50 37 00:02:48 60 00:38:31 3 00:01:15 64 00:26:32 46 01:25:54 16
350 Guilleume Hemery Male 2 M23-39 2 00:13:30 3 00:01:23 9 00:39:18 4 00:00:50 15 00:22:35 4 01:17:33 2
290 Ben Ashwell Male 3 M23-39 3 David Lloyd Swindon 00:14:51 12 00:01:09 5 00:39:29 5 00:00:40 3 00:21:41 1 01:17:49 3
339 Colin Surgeon Male 8 M40-49 1 Berkshire Tri Squad 00:15:57 21 00:01:16 6 00:39:43 6 00:01:51 111 00:24:50 26 01:23:35 8
258 Alan Dennis Male 24 M23-39 16 00:18:58 73 00:01:57 24 00:39:49 7 00:01:45 104 00:27:00 53 01:29:27 28
287 Simon Young Male 5 M50-59 1 00:16:36 31 00:02:04 29 00:39:49 8 00:01:07 44 00:22:45 8 01:22:19 5
219 Mike Fecitt Male 16 M23-39 11 00:16:59 42 00:02:52 62 00:39:53 9 00:01:06 39 00:25:14 34 01:26:01 17
256 Ian Copp Male 6 M23-39 5 00:16:18 28 00:02:17 36 00:40:01 10 00:01:03 36 00:22:52 9 01:22:29 6
60 Matthew Thomas Male 19 M23-39 13 00:17:32 52 00:03:21 80 00:40:02 11 00:01:00 32 00:25:01 28 01:26:54 21
240 Michael Slane Male 9 M23-39 7 00:15:16 14 00:03:17 77 00:40:04 12 00:01:34 91 00:24:07 18 01:24:16 10
284 Chris Badham Male 17 M40-49 4 00:17:45 59 00:02:18 38 00:40:17 13 00:01:15 67 00:25:03 29 01:26:36 18
275 Dan Walsh Male 20 MU23 1 00:19:10 78 00:04:02 111 00:40:37 14 00:01:15 65 00:21:59 2 01:27:00 22
4 Julian Ladd Male 12 M40-49 2 Phoenix tri 00:17:57 64 00:01:55 21 00:40:42 15 00:00:42 7 00:23:51 16 01:25:04 13
250 Richard Guy Male 42 M40-49 8 Farnborough & Camberley CC 00:19:09 77 00:03:31 90 00:41:14 16 00:01:22 75 00:28:22 69 01:33:36 51
277 James Sullivan Male 7 M23-39 6 00:15:34 16 00:01:52 20 00:41:15 17 00:00:56 25 00:23:51 15 01:23:25 7
333 Marc Recoquille Male 21 M40-49 5 00:16:05 25 00:03:49 101 00:41:17 18 00:01:42 103 00:24:43 24 01:27:33 24
330 Katrina Yerbury Female 1 F23-39 1 Zoomtri 00:13:36 5 00:01:08 4 00:41:26 19 00:00:45 11 00:26:44 51 01:23:37 9
295 Paul King Male 14 M23-39 9 PREMIERTRI 00:15:26 15 00:01:39 12 00:41:28 20 00:00:54 20 00:26:10 41 01:25:34 15
222 Andy Turner Male 11 M50-59 2 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:14:50 11 00:01:48 18 00:41:30 21 00:00:42 8 00:25:51 39 01:24:39 12
206 James Crosby Male 10 M23-39 8 00:16:09 27 00:02:14 34 00:41:41 22 00:01:52 112 00:22:35 5 01:24:29 11
270 James Ray Male 13 M40-49 3 00:17:36 54 00:02:21 41 00:41:52 23 00:00:50 17 00:22:43 7 01:25:20 14
299 Claire Tinker Female 3 F40-49 1 00:16:44 32 00:02:18 39 00:41:55 24 00:01:09 50 00:24:59 27 01:27:03 23
235 Oliver Luard Male 30 M23-39 20 00:13:54 8 00:02:48 59 00:41:58 25 00:01:10 55 00:31:36 93 01:31:25 35
236 Max Green Male 18 M23-39 12 Clapham Chasers 00:17:02 45 00:01:44 14 00:42:00 26 00:00:28 1 00:25:33 35 01:26:45 19
345 Steve Newland Male 48 M23-39 34 00:20:20 91 00:02:56 65 00:42:11 27 00:01:07 45 00:29:54 75 01:36:25 58
218 Nick Isaacson Male 72 M23-39 45 00:12:19 1 00:01:24 10 00:42:11 28 00:01:21 74 00:53:16 126 01:50:30 94
282 James Moore Male 25 M23-39 17 00:15:16 13 00:02:38 52 00:42:11 29 00:01:19 73 00:28:22 68 01:29:44 29
269 Babs Bukunola Male 26 M50-59 3 leeds bradford 00:18:57 72 00:03:03 68 00:42:21 30 00:01:08 46 00:24:25 20 01:29:52 30
237 Edward Owen Male 36 M23-39 25 00:20:59 95 00:01:57 25 00:42:24 31 00:01:11 58 00:25:37 37 01:32:07 42
272 Steve Pettit Male 31 M40-49 7 00:19:29 82 00:02:15 35 00:42:43 32 00:01:24 78 00:25:35 36 01:31:25 36
274 Peter Tailby Male 22 M23-39 14 00:17:08 47 00:02:30 49 00:42:57 33 00:01:14 62 00:24:41 22 01:28:28 26
296 Richard Hughes Male 39 M23-39 28 00:21:36 100 00:02:51 61 00:42:57 34 00:01:33 88 00:23:57 17 01:32:53 47
221 Tom Major Male 47 M23-39 33 00:17:53 62 00:02:27 46 00:43:24 35 00:01:38 98 00:30:34 82 01:35:54 57
293 Gary Shearin Male 43 M40-49 9 00:19:30 84 00:02:59 66 00:43:28 36 00:01:47 106 00:26:31 45 01:34:13 52
231 Graeme Morrad Male 44 M23-39 31 00:21:57 101 00:02:46 57 00:43:45 37 00:01:47 107 00:24:28 21 01:34:41 54
320 Anna Mcglaughlin Female 10 F23-39 8 00:20:09 88 00:02:07 30 00:43:45 38 00:01:13 61 00:27:15 56 01:34:27 53
334 John Disson Male 23 M23-39 15 00:15:46 18 00:04:41 120 00:43:58 39 00:01:13 60 00:23:28 13 01:29:03 27
289 John Rhys Owen Male 55 M40-49 13 00:19:02 74 00:01:18 7 00:44:00 40 00:01:11 59 00:32:58 101 01:38:27 65
243 Mark Laurie Male 38 M23-39 27 00:16:49 36 00:02:34 50 00:44:15 41 00:01:25 80 00:27:32 59 01:32:34 45
264 Dominic Cole Male 27 M23-39 18 00:17:56 63 00:02:26 45 00:44:20 42 00:00:41 5 00:25:06 30 01:30:28 31
316 Sophie Baxter Female 4 F23-39 3 00:13:45 7 00:02:28 47 00:44:26 43 00:00:44 9 00:26:29 43 01:27:49 25
233 Michael Stimpson Male 46 M23-39 32 00:17:49 60 00:03:45 100 00:44:29 44 00:01:23 76 00:27:43 64 01:35:07 56
276 Ben Jones Male 37 M23-39 26 00:15:57 22 00:03:40 96 00:44:32 45 00:01:46 105 00:26:30 44 01:32:23 44
248 Andy Cook Male 29 M40-49 6 00:13:43 6 00:01:22 8 00:44:35 46 00:01:10 52 00:30:30 81 01:31:19 34
234 Alex Hacking Male 28 M23-39 19 00:15:41 17 00:03:04 70 00:44:52 47 00:00:55 23 00:26:36 48 01:31:06 33
232 Chris Pascoe Male 41 M23-39 30 Salisbury Tri Club 00:17:40 56 00:02:53 63 00:44:58 48 00:01:04 37 00:26:50 52 01:33:24 50
307 Lucy Northeast Female 12 F23-39 10 00:18:16 69 00:03:37 93 00:45:00 49 00:01:10 53 00:30:49 85 01:38:50 68
214 Susie Chan Female 2 F23-39 2 00:16:47 33 00:01:45 16 00:45:06 50 00:00:49 14 00:22:27 3 01:26:52 20
302 Rebecca Shepherd Female 9 F23-39 7 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:15:54 20 00:02:45 55 00:45:26 51 00:01:42 102 00:27:16 57 01:33:01 48
56 Chris Finch Male 83 M23-39 48 00:22:58 111 00:04:03 112 00:45:26 52 00:01:23 77 00:47:08 125 02:00:56 113
280 Martin Lloyd Male 56 M40-49 14 00:18:31 71 00:03:23 82 00:45:32 53 00:01:09 49 00:30:15 79 01:38:48 67
338 Sarah-Jane Maunder Female 6 F23-39 5 00:17:37 55 00:01:55 22 00:45:34 54 00:00:50 16 00:26:04 40 01:31:59 40
346 Gary Wilson Male 52 M40-49 12 00:19:06 75 00:03:29 86 00:45:37 55 00:01:16 69 00:28:09 66 01:37:35 62
285 David Wolverson Male 63 M40-49 16 00:16:56 40 00:03:54 105 00:45:38 56 00:02:04 116 00:33:02 102 01:41:32 79
319 Nicola Rouse Female 7 F40-49 2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 00:17:33 53 00:01:33 11 00:45:40 57 00:00:59 30 00:26:36 49 01:32:18 43
239 Gavin Murray Male 32 M23-39 21 00:17:09 48 00:01:49 19 00:45:48 58 00:00:41 6 00:26:22 42 01:31:48 37
225 Robert Skinner Male 49 M50-59 4 00:19:07 76 00:03:40 95 00:45:48 59 00:00:38 2 00:27:35 61 01:36:46 59
314 Annalisa Galluccio Female 5 F23-39 4 00:13:31 4 00:02:03 26 00:46:26 60 00:01:06 42 00:27:30 58 01:30:34 32
331 Matt Gordon Male 40 M23-39 29 00:17:20 49 00:02:28 48 00:46:29 61 00:01:41 101 00:25:13 33 01:33:08 49
247 Philip Hoodless Male 35 M23-39 24 00:14:41 10 00:01:56 23 00:46:35 62 00:01:37 95 00:27:14 55 01:32:00 41
292 Steve Wade Male 62 M50-59 6 Portsmouth Triathletes 00:22:24 106 00:02:12 33 00:46:37 63 00:00:46 12 00:29:22 72 01:41:18 78
332 Pete Lindsay Male 57 M23-39 37 00:21:03 96 00:03:25 83 00:46:38 64 00:01:09 48 00:27:36 62 01:39:48 72
268 Alan Hamdi Male 71 M23-39 44 00:19:36 86 00:03:04 69 00:46:45 65 00:01:54 113 00:38:35 118 01:49:51 93
273 Lee Collins Male 34 M23-39 23 00:17:51 61 00:02:04 27 00:46:49 66 00:00:55 22 00:24:21 19 01:31:57 39
65 Rhys Powell Male 87 M40-49 22 00:37:12 130 00:02:19 40 00:46:58 67 00:01:48 108 00:35:55 111 02:04:10 119
238 Dean Jobson-Wood Male 65 M40-49 17 00:15:48 19 00:03:53 103 00:47:00 68 00:01:10 54 00:35:18 109 01:43:09 82
311 Maxine Draper Female 18 F23-39 15 00:20:57 93 00:05:59 124 00:47:02 69 00:00:51 18 00:29:37 74 01:44:24 84
220 Malcolm Jones Male 54 M60-69 1 eryri harriers 00:20:58 94 00:01:39 13 00:47:02 70 00:01:06 38 00:27:41 63 01:38:25 64
341 Jessica Maloney Female 11 F23-39 9 00:21:32 99 00:03:42 99 00:47:04 71 00:01:34 92 00:24:46 25 01:38:37 66
291 Billy Richmond Male 51 M40-49 11 00:16:03 24 00:03:17 76 00:47:08 72 00:01:55 114 00:29:10 70 01:37:30 61
230 Mark Elwood Male 59 M40-49 15 00:17:01 44 00:02:36 51 00:47:19 73 00:03:17 124 00:30:17 80 01:40:27 75
252 Douglas Michael Male 33 M23-39 22 00:16:02 23 00:03:55 108 00:47:20 74 00:00:49 13 00:23:47 14 01:31:50 38
133 Lee Morgan Male 91 M23-39 50 00:16:27 29 00:03:17 78 00:47:31 75 00:02:01 115 01:09:24 127 02:18:38 127
348 Martin Ansell Male 73 M50-59 8 00:25:54 123 00:03:27 84 00:47:47 76 00:02:12 117 00:31:32 91 01:50:50 95
224 Dan Auty Male 78 M40-49 18 00:21:57 102 00:11:26 131 00:47:49 77 00:01:31 85 00:32:08 95 01:54:49 107
261 Mark Kelly Male 50 M23-39 35 00:22:00 103 00:03:59 109 00:47:52 78 00:00:45 10 00:22:41 6 01:37:16 60
213 Lucy Coates Female 16 F23-39 13 00:19:30 83 00:03:55 106 00:47:58 79 00:00:59 29 00:27:33 60 01:39:53 73
266 Rod Bowers Male 61 M50-59 5 00:16:52 38 00:02:47 58 00:48:10 80 00:01:34 93 00:31:29 90 01:40:52 77
226 Philip Gullett Male 84 M40-49 21 00:24:06 116 00:02:08 31 00:48:32 81 00:01:51 110 00:44:40 124 02:01:15 114
40 Kate Hicks Female 23 F23-39 18 00:21:15 97 00:02:04 28 00:48:34 82 00:01:06 40 00:37:55 114 01:50:52 96
259 Unknown Female Female 15 F23-39 12 00:16:58 41 00:02:24 43 00:48:41 83 00:01:06 41 00:30:04 77 01:39:10 71
315 Giulia Nasini Female 8 F23-39 6 00:14:21 9 00:02:12 32 00:48:41 84 00:00:56 24 00:26:35 47 01:32:43 46
325 Lorna Jones Female 14 F23-39 11 00:16:06 26 00:03:09 73 00:48:42 85 00:01:16 70 00:29:58 76 01:39:09 70
283 Jacob Rillie Male 75 MU23 3 00:22:44 109 00:06:05 126 00:48:43 86 00:01:32 87 00:32:49 100 01:51:50 100
323 Lauren Baker Female 21 F23-39 16 00:24:57 119 00:04:09 114 00:48:44 87 00:01:07 43 00:30:39 83 01:49:34 91
245 Simon Chappell Male 53 M23-39 36 00:19:15 80 00:03:13 74 00:48:45 88 00:00:52 19 00:25:50 38 01:37:53 63
335 Pier Bruzzo Male 60 M23-39 39 00:18:23 70 00:04:13 115 00:48:49 89 00:02:12 118 00:27:07 54 01:40:42 76
303 Emma Poston Female 13 F40-49 3 00:16:48 35 00:03:30 88 00:49:07 90 00:01:28 83 00:28:11 67 01:39:03 69
212 Jonathan Lloyd Male 79 M50-59 10 00:22:35 107 00:02:55 64 00:49:08 91 00:01:50 109 00:39:14 121 01:55:40 109
322 Vicki Honour Female 17 F23-39 14 00:17:43 58 00:01:48 17 00:49:15 92 00:00:58 28 00:33:17 104 01:42:59 81
208 Jonathan Tanner Male 76 M23-39 47 00:24:11 117 00:04:32 118 00:49:17 93 00:02:43 122 00:31:25 88 01:52:07 101
328 Team TRI CAT's Female 19 F-RELAY 1 00:23:56 115 00:01:05 3 00:49:18 94 00:01:01 34 00:31:10 87 01:46:29 87
253 Paul Carroll Male 45 M40-49 10 00:17:00 43 00:04:05 113 00:49:26 95 00:01:03 35 00:23:15 12 01:34:46 55
180 Carol Finch Female 25 F23-39 20 00:21:31 98 00:04:30 117 00:49:41 96 00:01:39 99 00:35:13 107 01:52:33 102
349 Steve Horton Male 70 M50-59 7 00:18:00 65 00:03:22 81 00:50:23 97 00:01:32 86 00:35:57 112 01:49:11 90
227 Gordon Adams Male 68 M23-39 42 00:23:14 112 00:03:29 87 00:50:38 99 00:00:40 4 00:27:54 65 01:45:54 86