2015 Coniston 14 Mile

1130 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
75 Eleanor Fowler Female 1 F35+ 1 Nuneaton Harriers 01:29:02 32 01:29:01 33
433 Jessica Marrison Female 10 F35+ 2 Barton and District AC 01:38:27 116 01:38:20 117
1397 Bree Sutcliffe Female 13 F35+ 3 City of Chester Triathlon Club 01:40:05 132 01:39:53 135
149 Elaine Bisson Female 17 F35+ 4 Elvet Striders 01:41:04 144 01:40:43 144
1017 Claire Fowler Female 25 F35+ 5 01:45:32 206 01:43:54 182
624 Nina Fisher Female 27 F35+ 6 Wigan & District Harriers & AC 01:46:22 222 01:45:31 213
1445 Rachel Atherton Female 44 F35+ 7 01:50:28 293 01:49:33 292
1361 Catherine Eaton Female 51 F35+ 8 Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:52:28 330 01:51:54 328
1061 Emma Bailey Female 58 F35+ 9 Barlick fell runners 01:54:26 371 01:53:37 373
1412 Sarah Maisey Female 71 F35+ 10 01:56:05 410 01:55:31 418
914 Fiona Jones Female 76 F35+ 11 Elvet Striders 01:56:51 431 01:56:39 446
1342 Helen Maguire Female 103 F35+ 12 Ribble Valley AC 02:00:14 523 01:58:32 500
633 Anna Halstead Female 104 F35+ 13 Stocksfield Striders 02:00:44 529 02:00:04 534
741 Sarah Plint Female 107 F35+ 14 02:00:59 532 01:59:48 532
846 Liz Kerr Female 112 F35+ 15 02:02:55 566 02:02:08 578
1099 Jay Gilbert Female 118 F35+ 16 Fenland Running Club 02:03:07 574 02:01:30 559
533 Bianca McElrue Female 126 F35+ 17 Blackhill Bounders 02:04:02 595 02:02:40 587
942 Laura Singleton Female 164 F35+ 18 02:08:32 682 02:06:45 668
727 Helen Darvill Female 189 F35+ 19 02:11:09 740 02:09:35 736
745 Joanna Pearson Female 198 F35+ 20 02:11:48 754 02:10:22 751
470 Clare Rose Female 222 F35+ 21 Aycliffe Running Club 02:15:00 806 02:14:37 812
826 Deborah Yearnshire Female 229 F35+ 22 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 02:15:40 814 02:14:07 808
1269 Louise Rhodes Female 290 F35+ 23 Evenwood Road Runners 02:24:17 922 02:22:33 913
1398 Samira Rocco Female 302 F35+ 24 02:26:36 946 02:26:03 955
718 Monise Durrani Female 303 F35+ 25 02:26:41 947 02:25:10 943
916 Rebecca Fuller Female 385 F35+ 26 02:42:58 1065 0
34 Lisa Boyers Female 397 F35+ 27 02:47:08 1082 02:45:15 1078
1263 Michelle Amesbury Female 412 F35+ 28 Redway Runners 02:55:10 1103 02:53:21 1096
550 Catherine Carrdus Female 3 F40+ 1 Wesham Road Runners 01:33:39 69 01:33:36 70
481 Nicola Kent Female 4 F40+ 2 Loftus and Whitby AC 01:33:48 72 01:33:45 73
941 Catherine Farrow Female 5 F40+ 3 Ilkley Harriers 01:34:38 78 01:34:37 79
1384 Susan Fourie Female 12 F40+ 4 City of Chester Triathlon Club 01:40:02 130 01:39:50 132
1358 Jane Holden Female 22 F40+ 5 Walney Wind Cheetahs 01:44:04 178 01:43:53 181
637 Esther Broughton Female 23 F40+ 6 Ripley Running Club 01:44:34 190 01:44:29 194
1293 Nicola Unsworth Female 26 F40+ 7 Wesham Road Runners 01:45:53 212 01:45:46 217
994 Suzanne Smith Female 28 F40+ 8 Kendal AAC 01:46:51 227 01:46:30 229
429 Lillian Macruary Female 29 F40+ 9 Gyle Harriers Edinburgh 01:47:14 234 01:46:34 230
125 Juliet Percival Female 31 F40+ 10 Elvet Striders 01:48:00 244 01:47:39 249
939 Lynn Murray Female 33 F40+ 11 Barrow & Furness Striders AC 01:48:52 262 01:47:53 253
1419 Nicola Mellor Female 35 F40+ 12 01:49:05 265 01:48:50 274
212 Cathy Cresswell Female 36 F40+ 13 Ripley Running Club 01:49:08 266 01:48:58 277
330 Hilary Hennah Female 42 F40+ 14 Parkside Panthers 01:50:09 288 01:49:20 287
416 Nicky Jennings Female 48 F40+ 15 Fenland Running Club 01:51:31 310 01:51:09 320
677 Anna Gray Female 59 F40+ 16 Holme Pierrepont RC 01:54:50 379 01:54:31 395
1363 Kerryna Travers Female 63 F40+ 17 Barrow & Furness Striders AC 01:55:10 387 01:54:09 386
803 Lucy Stamford Female 64 F40+ 18 Beverley AC 01:55:14 389 01:54:42 399
1227 Emma Mitchell Female 68 F40+ 19 Chorley Athletic Club 01:55:33 399 01:55:16 412
1193 Sharon Lever Female 74 F40+ 20 01:56:27 423 01:55:23 415
1290 Linzi Stanway Female 79 F40+ 21 Ulverston Triathlon Club 01:57:26 443 01:55:48 424
557 Jane-Marie Kelly Female 82 F40+ 22 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:57:45 450 01:56:43 449
1035 Emma Hughes Female 86 F40+ 23 Bermuda Striders 01:58:04 461 01:57:11 461
1229 Jackie Rushton Female 93 F40+ 24 01:59:07 492 01:58:25 496
896 Julie Hunter Female 95 F40+ 25 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:59:33 504 01:58:23 495
1259 Yvonne Morrell Female 98 F40+ 26 Barrow & Furness Striders AC 01:59:57 514 01:58:57 512
321 Amy Edwards Female 108 F40+ 27 City of Chester Triathlon Club 02:01:21 536 01:59:35 531
768 Suzanne Darke Female 111 F40+ 28 Saddleworth Running Club 02:02:04 552 02:00:34 539
839 Ruth Marrison Female 113 F40+ 29 02:02:56 567 02:01:12 552
1177 Morna Harthan Female 114 F40+ 30 Mossley Hill Athletics Club 02:02:59 568 02:01:27 557
526 AMANDA PHILLIPS Female 115 F40+ 31 Blackhill Bounders 02:03:00 569 02:01:39 565
406 Deborah Cotton Female 117 F40+ 32 02:03:04 572 02:01:18 553
457 Lynne Davis Female 123 F40+ 33 Swinton Running Club 02:03:35 587 02:03:22 605
1214 Anna Oakes Female 129 F40+ 34 02:04:08 598 02:04:00 618
548 Sarah Gauvin Female 131 F40+ 35 Fenland Running Club 02:04:11 600 02:03:42 614
275 Helen Young Female 134 F40+ 36 Totley Athletic Club 02:04:32 606 02:03:50 615
642 Rachel Davidson Female 137 F40+ 37 02:04:49 612 02:03:06 597
393 Yvonne Herbert Female 138 F40+ 38 Loftus and Whitby AC 02:05:03 620 02:04:32 632
577 Vicky Horrocks Female 141 F40+ 39 Bingley Harriers 02:05:27 627 02:05:06 640
999 Clare Pheasey Female 144 F40+ 40 Sandbach Striders 02:06:14 640 02:04:18 625
1351 Susan Dowker-Thompson Female 151 F40+ 41 Ulverston Triathlon Club 02:06:35 652 02:05:22 643
185 Angela Arundel Female 154 F40+ 42 Teesdale AC 02:07:01 658 02:05:22 644
297 Suzanne Boyle Female 155 F40+ 43 Walney Wind Cheetahs 02:07:42 665 02:06:37 666
924 Zoe Jackson Female 160 F40+ 44 02:08:16 675 02:07:33 683
231 Sarah West Female 173 F40+ 45 02:09:37 708 02:09:16 726
105 Vivienne Gough Female 174 F40+ 46 Glasgow Triathlon Club 02:09:48 711 02:09:33 733
335 Audrey McCallum Female 175 F40+ 47 02:09:48 713 02:09:33 734
1355 Rachel Thomas Female 178 F40+ 48 Southport and waterloo athleti 02:09:57 717 02:08:54 715
527 Vicki Brown Female 180 F40+ 49 Blackhill Bounders 02:10:01 719 02:08:35 706
119 Karen Roberts Female 182 F40+ 50 02:10:21 726 02:09:01 720
430 Caroline Ord Female 188 F40+ 51 02:11:09 739 02:10:31 754
586 Larissa Follen Female 204 F40+ 52 Fenland Running Club 02:12:55 772 02:11:19 767
1078 Victoria Medley-Bowering Female 212 F40+ 53 02:13:46 789 02:13:03 794
722 Zoe Crook Female 213 F40+ 54 02:13:47 790 02:12:54 791
744 Louise Oram Female 214 F40+ 55 02:14:12 795 02:12:24 782
182 Julia Steele Female 218 F40+ 56 Teesdale AC 02:14:23 802 02:12:43 790
512 Kirsty Walls Female 223 F40+ 57 02:15:05 807 02:14:49 814
478 Karen Plummer Female 224 F40+ 58 Hatton Darts 02:15:05 808 02:14:20 809
523 Helen Price Female 226 F40+ 59 02:15:27 811 02:15:11 824
112 Sandra Green Female 231 F40+ 60 02:16:16 818 02:14:52 816
891 Nicky Stevenson Female 246 F40+ 61 02:19:17 849 02:18:01 851
1138 Joanne Green Female 247 F40+ 62 Hyde Striders 02:19:39 852 02:18:47 861
1201 Natasha Blackburn Female 248 F40+ 63 02:19:49 855 02:18:07 853
256 Nicole Topham Female 258 F40+ 64 02:20:34 875 02:18:46 860
442 KAREN ARKLESS Female 259 F40+ 65 02:20:34 876 02:19:26 871
484 CLAIR CROWTHER Female 265 F40+ 66 02:21:46 887 02:20:40 886
504 Lisa Nichols Female 267 F40+ 67 02:21:47 890 02:19:57 878
241 Nina Smith Female 268 F40+ 68 Cleethorpes AC 02:22:12 892 02:20:44 889
448 Samantha Wilde Female 281 F40+ 69 02:23:23 909 02:22:34 915
930 Carolyn Hyland Female 289 F40+ 70 Lostock AC 02:24:11 921 02:22:36 918
351 Marie Webster Female 291 F40+ 71 02:24:18 923 02:22:25 911
246 Ann Dale Female 297 F40+ 72 Wetherby Runners 02:25:53 936 02:24:44 939