2015 Coniston 14 Mile

1130 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1274 Aaron Walmsley Male 134 MOPEN 52 01:41:26 151 01:41:22 151
111 Abdul Mulla Male 670 M45+ 124 02:35:29 1026 02:34:31 1026
801 Abi Tarran-Jones Female 194 FOPEN 59 02:11:27 748 02:09:34 735
1346 Abi Walmsley Female 354 FOPEN 105 02:35:14 1023 02:34:00 1021
56 Abigail Kent Female 121 FOPEN 39 02:03:28 582 02:02:26 584
1244 Adam Howard Male 72 MOPEN 32 Trawden AC 01:34:12 76 01:34:01 75
1410 Adam Baird Male 102 M40+ 23 Ambleside AC 01:37:50 110 01:37:41 110
540 Adam Chown Male 210 MOPEN 81 Fenland Running Club 01:47:51 240 01:47:20 245
1010 Adam Dack Male 361 MOPEN 121 01:57:06 438 01:56:34 445
593 Adam Fawcett Male 520 MOPEN 178 02:08:51 685 02:08:25 702
911 Adrian Messingham Male 87 M40+ 20 Beverley AC 01:36:19 95 01:36:11 98
755 Adrian Jackson Male 145 M40+ 32 Helsby Running Club 01:42:49 165 01:42:03 163
735 Adrian Hooper Male 286 MOPEN 106 Black Combe Runners 01:52:49 338 01:52:16 337
1231 Agnieszka Dudlik Female 344 FOPEN 102 02:33:18 1005 02:31:54 1001
1237 Aidan Linskill Male 13 MOPEN 8 Totley Athletic Club 01:26:12 13 01:26:11 13
886 Aidan Hughes Male 380 M40+ 69 Blackhill Bounders 01:58:11 467 01:56:51 451
980 Aimee Midgley Female 387 F40+ 93 Red Rose Runners 02:44:16 1069 02:42:20 1066
516 Alan Barnard Male 226 M55+ 16 01:48:44 258 01:48:09 262
456 Alan Foster Male 252 M50+ 29 01:50:40 296 01:50:27 306
462 Alan Bentley Male 308 M50+ 42 01:54:08 365 01:52:29 347
964 Alan Gray Male 398 M65+ 6 Spa Striders 01:59:05 490 01:58:54 511
882 ALAN BARTON Male 479 M45+ 86 02:04:52 616 02:02:56 593
472 ALAN WELSH Male 511 M50+ 85 Crook AC 02:07:44 666 02:07:12 676
542 Alan Bird Male 562 M40+ 91 Fenland Running Club 02:12:33 763 02:10:57 761
1437 Alan Jones Male 569 M60+ 23 02:12:55 773 02:11:26 770
1069 Alan Gibson Male 597 M50+ 103 Stainland Lions Running Club 02:17:27 832 02:16:26 833
390 Alasdair Coyle Male 482 M50+ 76 Horsham Joggers 02:04:58 619 02:03:02 596
824 Alastair Scott Male 168 MOPEN 63 01:44:44 191 01:44:41 198
1282 Alastair MacDonald Male 441 MOPEN 151 GB boot camps 02:02:03 551 02:01:45 569
640 Alex Davies Male 11 M45+ 3 Eden Runners 01:25:59 11 01:25:55 11
1149 Alex Snaith Male 240 MOPEN 89 01:49:40 278 01:48:53 276
339 Alex Carr Male 262 MOPEN 100 01:51:29 309 01:50:42 310
1175 Alex Ingham Male 438 MOPEN 148 Thornton Cleveley 02:01:56 547 02:01:24 556
737 Alex Brown Male 666 MOPEN 212 02:34:34 1015 02:32:47 1009
1252 Alice Brewster Female 201 FOPEN 60 02:12:26 762 02:11:23 769
325 Alistair Fisher Male 89 M45+ 18 Evenwood Road Runners 01:36:25 97 01:36:14 99
1316 Alistair Bell Male 267 MOPEN 101 01:51:40 315 01:50:35 308
395 Alistair Subba Row Male 572 M45+ 100 02:13:34 780 02:12:24 780
267 Alister Aitken Male 492 M55+ 43 02:05:55 633 02:05:15 641
1442 Allan Ramsay Male 34 M40+ 7 01:29:13 35 01:29:08 35
108 Allan Turnbull Male 125 M60+ 2 Wolds Veterans RC 01:40:37 139 01:40:33 141
1042 Alun Hindle Male 154 M40+ 34 01:43:53 175 01:43:17 173
526 AMANDA PHILLIPS Female 115 F40+ 31 Blackhill Bounders 02:03:00 569 02:01:39 565
199 Amanda Hall Female 187 FOPEN 55 North Shields Poly AC 02:11:00 738 02:09:05 723
620 Amanda Canning Female 336 F50+ 40 Dragons Running Club Leeds 02:32:02 993 02:30:43 990
321 Amy Edwards Female 108 F40+ 27 City of Chester Triathlon Club 02:01:21 536 01:59:35 531
921 Amy Beacock Female 238 FOPEN 71 02:17:33 835 02:15:40 825
547 Andre Pittock Male 152 M45+ 30 Fenland Running Club 01:43:46 173 01:43:17 174
927 Andrea Stevenson Female 250 F45+ 42 Dragons Running Club Leeds 02:19:56 860 02:18:40 858
518 Andrea Willbond Female 274 F65+ 4 Dragons Running Club Leeds 02:22:42 900 02:21:24 898
1251 Andrea Brewster Female 329 F50+ 38 02:30:18 982 02:29:13 981
346 Andrea Towse Female 420 FOPEN 119 COLT City of Lancaster Triathl 03:20:38 1119 03:18:50 1115
1403 Andrew Baxter Male 40 M45+ 9 01:29:51 41 01:29:51 41
1197 Andrew Chew Male 41 MOPEN 22 Barlick fell runners 01:30:01 42 01:29:59 42
1447 Andrew Meskimmon Male 54 M50+ 5 Dewsbury Road Runners 01:31:29 55 01:31:27 55
1011 Andrew Mudd Male 133 M50+ 19 Prestwich Athletics Club 01:41:23 150 01:41:11 149
867 Andrew Christie Male 150 MOPEN 58 01:43:34 171 01:41:38 157
60 Andrew Sumner Male 162 M45+ 32 01:44:16 184 01:43:55 183
313 Andrew Davies Male 167 M60+ 4 Bridgnorth Running Club 01:44:33 189 01:44:24 191
1200 Andrew Dow Male 238 M40+ 55 Manchester Triathlon Club 01:49:26 275 01:49:11 282
477 Andrew Crisp Male 241 MOPEN 90 01:49:43 279 01:48:52 275
1046 Andrew Thompson Male 246 MOPEN 93 01:49:56 286 01:49:08 281
1268 Andrew Davison Male 300 M45+ 58 01:53:35 355 01:53:15 363
418 Andrew Wilkinson Male 312 M50+ 43 01:54:21 369 01:53:23 365
78 Andrew Dennis Male 316 M50+ 46 01:54:38 374 01:53:36 372
1033 Andrew Green Male 333 M40+ 63 01:55:35 401 01:53:58 381
1126 Andrew Kyle Male 350 MOPEN 117 01:56:33 424 01:55:42 420
552 Andrew Oates Male 369 M50+ 57 Blackburn Road Runners 01:57:48 451 01:56:53 454
26 Andrew Aspinall Male 397 M40+ 70 01:59:03 489 01:58:17 487
1142 Andrew Walmsley Male 469 M60+ 18 02:04:01 593 02:03:09 599
1172 Andrew Green Male 474 MOPEN 164 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:04:36 608 02:02:47 590
69 Andrew Hunter Male 476 MOPEN 166 02:04:50 613 02:04:20 628
197 Andrew Aird Male 484 M50+ 78 Vocalink 02:05:14 624 02:04:03 620
180 Andrew Clarkson Male 529 M45+ 94 Wolds Veterans RC 02:09:12 700 02:08:05 693
615 Andrew Gittins Male 577 M50+ 98 Black Combe Runners 02:13:40 785 02:12:12 776
628 Andrew Marrison Male 638 M40+ 102 02:25:20 934 02:23:34 932
216 Andrew Tait Male 675 M60+ 34 02:38:54 1045 02:37:24 1042
508 Andy Ratcliffe Male 9 M45+ 2 Wigan & District Harriers & AC 01:25:31 9 01:25:30 9
169 Andy Pegg Male 39 M45+ 8 Wolds Veterans RC 01:29:51 40 01:29:48 40
679 Andy Jackson Male 60 M40+ 14 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:33:01 62 01:32:59 63
1354 Andy Berry Male 65 MOPEN 31 Barlick fell runners 01:33:30 67 01:33:29 69
31 Andy Cowdrill Male 117 MOPEN 48 01:39:51 128 01:39:02 122
1206 Andy Tomkins Male 232 MOPEN 87 01:49:10 268 01:49:04 279
1267 Andy Lowe Male 379 M55+ 37 Chorley Athletic Club 01:58:11 466 01:56:56 456
1311 Andy Green Male 452 MOPEN 155 02:02:50 563 02:01:54 573
810 Andy Lie Male 589 M55+ 53 02:16:22 821 02:14:26 810
82 Andy Willis Male 640 M45+ 117 02:25:55 937 02:25:12 945
320 Andy Allen Male 648 MOPEN 209 Blackhill Bounders 02:28:20 967 02:27:02 968
135 Andy Shackleton Male 652 M65+ 15 02:29:53 977 02:28:46 976
1392 Angela Oldham Female 40 F60+ 1 East Cheshire Harriers 01:49:54 283 01:49:40 293
185 Angela Arundel Female 154 F40+ 42 Teesdale AC 02:07:01 658 02:05:22 644
499 Angharad Owen Female 6 FOPEN 2 Loftus and Whitby AC 01:35:04 83 01:35:03 84
399 Angus Cleary Male 348 M45+ 66 01:56:26 421 01:55:54 427
163 Ann Stemp Female 202 F45+ 29 02:12:38 764 02:10:49 758
246 Ann Dale Female 297 F40+ 72 Wetherby Runners 02:25:53 936 02:24:44 939
1103 Ann Armistead Female 311 F65+ 6 Matlock AC 02:27:43 958 02:26:27 962
1019 Ann Fowler Female 406 F65+ 7 02:52:35 1093 02:50:44 1090
897 Ann Marshall Female DNF F40+ DNF Wolds Veterans RC DNF DNF DNF DNF
677 Anna Gray Female 59 F40+ 16 Holme Pierrepont RC 01:54:50 379 01:54:31 395
633 Anna Halstead Female 104 F35+ 13 Stocksfield Striders 02:00:44 529 02:00:04 534