2015 Coniston 14 Mile

1130 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
75 Eleanor Fowler Female 1 F35+ 1 Nuneaton Harriers 01:29:02 32 01:29:01 33
1236 Pollyanne Veazey-Linskill Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:32:47 60 01:32:47 60
550 Catherine Carrdus Female 3 F40+ 1 Wesham Road Runners 01:33:39 69 01:33:36 70
481 Nicola Kent Female 4 F40+ 2 Loftus and Whitby AC 01:33:48 72 01:33:45 73
941 Catherine Farrow Female 5 F40+ 3 Ilkley Harriers 01:34:38 78 01:34:37 79
499 Angharad Owen Female 6 FOPEN 2 Loftus and Whitby AC 01:35:04 83 01:35:03 84
933 Sarah Dudgeon Female 7 FOPEN 3 Serpentine 01:35:54 89 01:35:51 91
302 Rosie Haddock Female 8 FOPEN 4 Fusion Triathlon Club 01:36:17 94 01:36:07 96
587 Jenny Featherstone Female 9 FOPEN 5 Totley Athletic Club 01:38:23 115 01:38:09 116
433 Jessica Marrison Female 10 F35+ 2 Barton and District AC 01:38:27 116 01:38:20 117
1204 Katy Walton Female 11 FOPEN 6 Elvet Striders 01:39:51 127 01:39:30 125
1384 Susan Fourie Female 12 F40+ 4 City of Chester Triathlon Club 01:40:02 130 01:39:50 132
1397 Bree Sutcliffe Female 13 F35+ 3 City of Chester Triathlon Club 01:40:05 132 01:39:53 135
738 Michelle Thompson Female 14 FOPEN 7 North Shields Poly AC 01:40:06 134 01:39:32 127
1118 Janet Kenyon Female 15 F55+ 1 01:40:50 141 01:40:50 146
847 Hannah Brierley Female 16 FOPEN 8 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:40:54 143 01:40:32 140
149 Elaine Bisson Female 17 F35+ 4 Elvet Striders 01:41:04 144 01:40:43 144
248 Carol Cervenak Female 18 F50+ 1 Gateshead harriers 01:41:36 153 01:41:32 155
326 Maddy Fisher Female 19 FOPEN 9 Evenwood Road Runners 01:41:46 154 01:41:23 152
1040 Elsie Roberts Female 20 FOPEN 10 01:42:44 164 01:42:37 167
1366 Clare Shubotham Female 21 FOPEN 11 Michelin AC 01:43:08 169 01:43:04 171
1358 Jane Holden Female 22 F40+ 5 Walney Wind Cheetahs 01:44:04 178 01:43:53 181
637 Esther Broughton Female 23 F40+ 6 Ripley Running Club 01:44:34 190 01:44:29 194
763 Martha Hanby Female 24 FOPEN 12 01:45:30 205 01:45:28 212
1017 Claire Fowler Female 25 F35+ 5 01:45:32 206 01:43:54 182
1293 Nicola Unsworth Female 26 F40+ 7 Wesham Road Runners 01:45:53 212 01:45:46 217
624 Nina Fisher Female 27 F35+ 6 Wigan & District Harriers & AC 01:46:22 222 01:45:31 213
994 Suzanne Smith Female 28 F40+ 8 Kendal AAC 01:46:51 227 01:46:30 229
429 Lillian Macruary Female 29 F40+ 9 Gyle Harriers Edinburgh 01:47:14 234 01:46:34 230
388 Maire Irlam Female 30 F45+ 1 Fenland Running Club 01:47:28 236 01:46:58 238
125 Juliet Percival Female 31 F40+ 10 Elvet Striders 01:48:00 244 01:47:39 249
1402 Helen Lawrenson Female 32 F45+ 2 Wesham Road Runners 01:48:03 245 01:47:58 256
939 Lynn Murray Female 33 F40+ 11 Barrow & Furness Striders AC 01:48:52 262 01:47:53 253
318 Emma Retttig Female 34 FOPEN 13 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:48:54 263 01:48:30 266
1419 Nicola Mellor Female 35 F40+ 12 01:49:05 265 01:48:50 274
212 Cathy Cresswell Female 36 F40+ 13 Ripley Running Club 01:49:08 266 01:48:58 277
206 Jennifer Hibbert Female 37 FOPEN 14 01:49:15 272 01:47:26 246
816 Jackie Brown Female 38 F50+ 2 Roadhoggs Leicester 01:49:27 276 01:49:20 286
1074 Joanne McLeod Female 39 F45+ 3 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:49:44 280 01:48:34 267
1392 Angela Oldham Female 40 F60+ 1 East Cheshire Harriers 01:49:54 283 01:49:40 293
1002 Lou Lyness Female 41 F65+ 1 Black Combe Runners 01:49:59 287 01:49:54 296
330 Hilary Hennah Female 42 F40+ 14 Parkside Panthers 01:50:09 288 01:49:20 287
334 Hannah Coombs Female 43 FOPEN 15 Southampton Athletic Club 01:50:22 291 01:49:33 291
1445 Rachel Atherton Female 44 F35+ 7 01:50:28 293 01:49:33 292
651 Sarah Cass Female 45 FOPEN 16 Skelmersdale Boundry Harriers 01:51:01 298 01:49:12 283
353 Dinah Jackson Female 46 F45+ 4 01:51:02 299 01:50:31 307
578 Louise Winter Female 47 FOPEN 17 Kendal AAC 01:51:22 307 01:51:03 317
416 Nicky Jennings Female 48 F40+ 15 Fenland Running Club 01:51:31 310 01:51:09 320
692 Kelly Temple Female 49 FOPEN 18 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:51:55 318 01:50:55 314
255 Sharon Bullock Female 50 FOPEN 19 Kendal AAC 01:52:22 327 01:51:47 326
1361 Catherine Eaton Female 51 F35+ 8 Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:52:28 330 01:51:54 328
242 Vicky Thomas Female 52 F45+ 5 Wolds Veterans RC 01:52:36 333 01:52:23 343
1382 Melissa Wilkinson Female 53 FOPEN 20 01:53:23 351 01:52:53 357
721 JULIE DRAPER Female 54 F50+ 3 Littlewoods Running Club 01:53:29 352 01:52:18 339
574 Tracey Hulme Female 55 F50+ 4 Wesham Road Runners 01:53:30 353 01:53:19 364
613 Joyce Atherden Female 56 F55+ 2 01:53:47 357 01:52:52 356
1235 Sarah Acey Female 57 FOPEN 21 Newcastle University Athletics 01:54:02 362 01:53:31 370
1061 Emma Bailey Female 58 F35+ 9 Barlick fell runners 01:54:26 371 01:53:37 373
677 Anna Gray Female 59 F40+ 16 Holme Pierrepont RC 01:54:50 379 01:54:31 395
918 Juliet May Female 60 FOPEN 22 City of Hull Ac 01:54:51 380 01:53:39 375
876 Maria Steer Female 61 FOPEN 23 Wolds Veterans RC 01:54:52 381 01:53:46 377
1339 Letha Whitham Female 62 FOPEN 24 01:54:52 382 01:54:17 390
1363 Kerryna Travers Female 63 F40+ 17 Barrow & Furness Striders AC 01:55:10 387 01:54:09 386
803 Lucy Stamford Female 64 F40+ 18 Beverley AC 01:55:14 389 01:54:42 399
509 Vanessa Hogan Female 65 FOPEN 25 Sunderland Strollers 01:55:19 392 01:54:21 391
238 Stephanie Goodchild Female 66 F45+ 6 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:55:25 396 01:54:05 384
823 Rebecca Eley Female 67 FOPEN 26 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:55:27 398 01:54:13 388
1227 Emma Mitchell Female 68 F40+ 19 Chorley Athletic Club 01:55:33 399 01:55:16 412
1283 Sara Ward Female 69 F45+ 7 Wesham Road Runners 01:55:50 404 01:55:43 421
33 Jacqui Close Female 70 FOPEN 27 01:55:53 406 01:54:37 397
1412 Sarah Maisey Female 71 F35+ 10 01:56:05 410 01:55:31 418
204 YVONNE TWELVETREE Female 72 F60+ 2 Totley Athletic Club 01:56:11 412 01:55:53 426
991 Christine Cox Female 73 F55+ 3 Ilkley Harriers 01:56:12 413 01:55:49 425
1193 Sharon Lever Female 74 F40+ 20 01:56:27 423 01:55:23 415
1167 Lucy Cowton Female 75 FOPEN 28 Elvet Striders 01:56:38 426 01:56:25 440
914 Fiona Jones Female 76 F35+ 11 Elvet Striders 01:56:51 431 01:56:39 446
522 Kate Sheehan Female 77 FOPEN 29 01:57:02 436 01:56:10 432
685 Emma Morley Female 78 F50+ 5 Darlington Harriers 01:57:08 440 01:56:23 437
1290 Linzi Stanway Female 79 F40+ 21 Ulverston Triathlon Club 01:57:26 443 01:55:48 424
731 Sheila Jones Female 80 F55+ 4 Radcliffe AC 01:57:33 445 01:56:51 452
1180 Donna Haskayne Female 81 FOPEN 30 01:57:43 449 01:57:13 462
557 Jane-Marie Kelly Female 82 F40+ 22 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:57:45 450 01:56:43 449
537 Patricia Poulton Female 83 F45+ 8 Bermuda Striders 01:57:48 452 01:56:54 455
471 Ruth Greenwood Female 84 F45+ 9 01:57:54 454 01:56:51 453
1164 Karen Mackinnon Female 85 F45+ 10 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:58:00 459 01:57:59 480
1035 Emma Hughes Female 86 F40+ 23 Bermuda Striders 01:58:04 461 01:57:11 461
358 Jane Harriman Female 87 F55+ 5 Totley Athletic Club 01:58:07 463 01:57:25 470
1159 Eleanor Knowles Female 88 F45+ 11 Ambleside AC 01:58:24 471 01:57:56 479
699 Shane Cliffe Female 89 M50+ 59 Red Rose Runners 01:58:34 472 01:56:33 444
720 Kathryn Davies Female 90 F50+ 6 RADCLIFFE AC 01:58:42 474 01:58:00 481
754 Lesley Feakes Female 91 F50+ 7 Helsby Running Club 01:58:44 475 01:58:12 485
843 Louise Johnson Female 92 F50+ 8 Dragons Running Club Leeds 01:58:47 477 01:57:31 471
1229 Jackie Rushton Female 93 F40+ 24 01:59:07 492 01:58:25 496
1322 Sarah Chaudhri Female 94 F50+ 9 Cumberland AC 01:59:14 498 01:58:27 497
896 Julie Hunter Female 95 F40+ 25 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:59:33 504 01:58:23 495
599 Joanne Potter Female 96 F45+ 12 Heanor Running Club 01:59:35 505 01:59:01 515
563 Gillian Johnstone Female 97 FOPEN 31 Kilmarnock Harriers 01:59:49 508 01:59:29 527
1259 Yvonne Morrell Female 98 F40+ 26 Barrow & Furness Striders AC 01:59:57 514 01:58:57 512
779 Dianne Coleman Female 99 F50+ 10 Beverley AC 02:00:05 516 01:59:32 529
1194 Sarah Nutt Female 100 FOPEN 32 02:00:06 519 01:59:34 530