2015 Abersoch 3K

321 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1282 RYAN OWEN Male 1 MU16 1 00:06:10 1 00:06:10 1
1000 Ryan Cain Male 2 MU16 2 00:06:11 2 00:06:11 2
1293 JOHN DAVIES Male 3 MOPEN 1 00:06:46 3 00:06:41 3
1103 Ethan Davies Male 4 MU14 1 00:06:56 4 00:06:55 4
1215 Harry Pike Male 5 MU14 2 00:07:05 5 00:07:02 6
1339 CONNER DYKES Male 6 MU16 3 00:07:07 6 00:07:06 8
1155 William Wright Male 7 MU14 3 00:07:11 7 00:07:06 9
1152 Louis Bowker Male 8 MU14 4 00:07:11 8 00:07:09 10
1194 Matthew Hutchinson Male 9 MU16 4 00:07:12 9 00:07:05 7
1003 Zara Thompson Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:07:14 10 00:07:12 11
1001 Ela Catrin Jones Female 2 FU16 1 00:07:17 11 00:07:15 12
1052 Ciaran Russell Male 10 MU14 5 00:07:20 12 00:07:19 13
1154 Berian Hughes Male 11 MU14 6 00:07:28 13 00:07:26 18
1102 Drew Davies Male 12 MU14 7 00:07:30 14 00:07:29 21
1171 Matty Rodgers Male 13 MOPEN 2 00:07:31 15 00:06:57 5
1093 Holly Illingworth Female 3 FU14 1 00:07:32 16 00:07:27 19
1176 Jody Cain Female 4 FU14 2 00:07:34 17 00:07:32 22
1085 Gethin Davies Male 14 MU14 8 00:07:38 18 00:07:36 26
1333 CHLOE SKIDMORE Female 5 FU16 2 00:07:40 19 00:07:34 25
1135 Dylan Sime Male 15 MU14 9 00:07:41 20 00:07:39 28
1063 Paddy Wright Male 16 MU14 10 00:07:44 21 00:07:39 29
1246 Katherine Partington Female 6 F40+ 1 00:07:46 22 00:07:21 15
1082 Beca Rhys Davies Female 7 FU14 3 00:07:47 23 00:07:44 33
1060 Benji Lovell Male 17 MU14 11 00:07:50 24 00:07:34 23
1272 BEN JONES Male 18 MU14 12 00:07:51 25 00:07:28 20
1345 ANDREA FRANCIS Female 8 FOPEN 2 00:07:52 26 00:07:20 14
1025 Andrea Barber Female 9 F40+ 2 00:07:53 27 00:07:45 34
1090 Peter BARTON Male 19 MOPEN 3 00:07:55 28 00:07:34 24
1344 FREDDIE FRANCIS Male 20 MU14 13 00:07:56 29 00:07:25 16
1089 Rachel Barton Female 10 FOPEN 3 00:07:59 30 00:07:40 31
1092 Charlotte Barton Female 11 FU14 4 00:07:59 31 00:07:40 30
1072 Erin O'Reilly Female 12 FU14 5 00:08:00 32 00:07:54 39
1074 Lindsey O'Reilly Female 13 FOPEN 4 00:08:00 33 00:07:51 37
1188 Luke Chatwin Male 21 MU14 14 00:08:01 34 00:07:45 35
1343 GEORGINA FRANCIS Female 14 FU16 3 00:08:01 35 00:07:26 17
1002 Barney Wright Male 22 MU14 15 00:08:02 36 00:07:57 41
1011 BYRNECE TURNER Female 15 F50+ 1 00:08:03 37 00:07:37 27
1048 Alex Carroll Male 23 MU14 16 00:08:04 38 00:07:54 38
1341 GEORGE WASHINGTON Male 24 MU14 17 00:08:07 39 00:08:05 45
1136 Alfie Sime Male 25 MU14 18 00:08:07 40 00:08:05 46
1161 Matthew Browne Male 26 MU16 5 00:08:08 41 00:07:43 32
1212 Zachary Walmsley Male 27 MU14 19 00:08:09 42 00:08:08 48
1317 JASPER SMITH Male 28 MU14 20 00:08:09 43 00:08:07 47
1009 Harri Mcbreeze Male 29 MU16 6 00:08:10 44 00:08:01 43
1051 Brendan Russell Male 30 MU14 21 00:08:10 45 00:08:08 49
1035 Jake Bennett Male 31 MU14 22 00:08:10 46 00:08:04 44
1145 Alexander Mills Male 32 MU14 23 00:08:13 47 00:07:55 40
1061 Maxi Lovell Male 33 MU14 24 00:08:14 48 00:07:57 42
1162 Joe Browne Male 34 MU14 25 00:08:15 49 00:07:50 36
1094 Meg Illingworth Female 16 FU14 6 00:08:17 50 00:08:16 53
1254 BRADLEY BENNET Male 35 MU14 26 00:08:21 51 00:08:20 58
1168 Maisie Burns Female 17 FU14 7 00:08:21 52 00:08:14 50
1028 Joe Jones Male 36 MU14 27 00:08:23 53 00:08:16 52
1077 Vernon Baxter Male 37 MU14 28 00:08:23 54 00:08:22 60
1174 REEFE McGuinness Male 38 MU16 7 00:08:23 55 00:08:18 56
1219 MAX PASKIN Male 39 MU14 29 00:08:27 56 00:08:15 51
1216 James Pike Male 40 MU14 30 00:08:28 57 00:08:17 54
1075 Fion Haf Jones Female 18 FU14 8 00:08:28 58 00:08:24 63
1054 Michael Lotter Male 41 MU14 31 00:08:30 59 00:08:23 61
1277 CATE TAYLOR Female 19 FU16 4 00:08:31 60 00:08:23 62
1276 THOMAS TAYLOR Male 42 MU14 32 00:08:34 61 00:08:29 66
1133 Jake Galvin Male 43 MU14 33 00:08:34 62 00:08:30 69
1209 Judy Hammond Female 20 FU14 9 00:08:35 63 00:08:29 67
1158 Elizabeth Hill Female 21 FU14 10 00:08:35 64 00:08:18 55
1244 DION RICHARD Male 44 MU14 34 00:08:36 65 00:08:35 75
1221 ELEANOR ODDY Female 22 FU14 11 00:08:37 66 00:08:34 72
1148 Finlay Thomson Male 45 MU14 35 00:08:41 67 00:08:21 59
1036 John Atkinson Male 46 MU14 36 00:08:41 68 00:08:33 71
1067 Samuel Pendrill Male 47 MU14 37 00:08:42 69 00:08:37 76
1122 Millie Thompson Female 23 FU14 12 00:08:44 70 00:08:43 79
1166 Sam Murray Male 48 MU14 38 00:08:44 71 00:08:31 70
1273 JAMES EDDOWES Male 49 MU14 39 00:08:47 72 00:08:35 73
1153 Cenin Sin Hughes Female 24 FU14 13 00:08:48 73 00:08:47 80
1245 HARRISON YOUNG Male 50 MU14 40 00:08:49 74 00:08:25 64
1100 Travis Thornhill Male 51 MU14 41 00:08:51 75 00:08:35 74
1224 GREG SHAW Male 52 M40+ 1 00:08:53 76 00:08:42 78
1226 OSCAR SHAW Male 53 MU14 42 00:08:54 77 00:08:51 84
1342 HARRIET OWEN Female 25 FU16 5 00:08:54 78 00:08:20 57
1144 Elinor Mills Female 26 FU14 14 00:08:54 79 00:08:37 77
1024 Lewis Drinkwater Male 54 MU14 43 00:08:54 80 00:08:48 83
1260 HARRY JONES Male 55 MU14 44 00:08:56 81 00:08:47 81
1008 Ben Bevan Male 56 MOPEN 4 00:08:56 82 00:08:25 65
1021 Jamie Donaldson-Leigh Male 57 MU14 45 00:08:57 83 00:08:30 68
1222 OLIVIA CUSHION Female 27 FU14 15 00:09:00 84 00:08:59 92
1232 JACK HILL Male 58 MU14 46 00:09:01 85 00:08:52 87
1313 Runner Number 1313 Male 59 MOPEN 5 00:09:01 86 00:08:55 89
1275 KATIE EDDOWES Female 28 FU14 16 00:09:03 87 00:08:51 86
1328 REECE BROMLEY Male 60 MU14 47 00:09:04 88 00:09:03 97
1220 DARCEY PASKIN Female 29 FU16 6 00:09:04 89 00:08:55 90
1304 INDIA WILLIAMS Female 30 FU14 17 00:09:04 90 00:08:53 88
1031 Thomas Senior Male 61 MU14 48 00:09:05 91 00:08:48 82
1095 Paddy Phythian Male 62 MU14 49 00:09:05 92 00:08:59 93
1349 LOUIS CLIFFORD Male 63 MU14 50 00:09:08 93 00:08:59 91
1080 Joshua McGeachie Male 64 MU14 51 00:09:09 94 00:09:02 94
1308 JOSEPH FRENCH Male 65 MU14 52 00:09:12 95 00:09:05 101
1088 Morgan Jones Male 66 MU14 53 00:09:12 96 00:08:51 85
1175 ALBAN Mcguinness Male 67 MU14 54 00:09:13 97 00:09:08 102
1261 KARL SADIL Male 68 MOPEN 6 00:09:14 98 00:09:05 100
1191 Katie Budd Female 31 FU14 18 00:09:14 99 00:09:13 105
1137 Llyr Wyn Coyle Male 69 MU14 55 00:09:14 100 00:09:03 95