2015 Etape Eryri King of The Mtn

1013 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Club Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
249 Gerallt Roberts Male 1 MAWR Energy Cycles Club 00:05:05 1
314 Tim Schofield Male 2 MAWR 00:05:07 2
334 Stewart Roberts Male 3 MAWR 00:05:08 3
1028 Iain Duggan Male 4 XTREM Gannet CC 00:05:10 4
3 Huw Arfon Owen Male 5 CANOL 00:05:10 5
155 Philip Thomas Male 6 MAWR 100% ME 00:05:10 6
4 Jack Williams Male 7 MAWR 00:05:25 7
1 Gareth Mcguinness Male 8 MAWR Energy Cycles 00:05:25 8
5009 Jonty Gordon Male 9 MAWR 00:05:26 9
447 Owain Lljr Williams Male 10 CANOL Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 00:05:27 10
713 Caron Rees Jones Male 11 MAWR Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Clu 00:05:27 11
663 Carwyn Morris Male 12 CANOL Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 00:05:28 12
458 Mark Hildred Male 13 CANOL 00:05:29 13
396 Stuart Smith Male 14 MAWR Team Hughes 00:05:31 14
142 Stephanie Clayton Female 1 MAWR Stafford Road Club 00:05:37 15
212 Emyr Jones Male 15 MAWR 00:05:38 16
376 Ben Hughes Male 16 MAWR Rhyl Cycling Club 00:05:41 17
5016 Gwyn Williams Male 17 MAWR 00:05:42 18
673 Gareth Evans Male 18 CANOL 00:05:42 19
394 Sam Green Male 19 MAWR Bangor University 00:05:45 20
1080 Paul Cubbins Male 20 MAWR Merseytri 00:05:45 21
669 Jason Bowley Male 21 CANOL 00:05:45 22
256 Bryn Williams Male 22 MAWR Energy Cycles Club 00:05:46 23
323 Paul Sweet Male 23 MAWR 00:05:49 24
689 Jethro Kiernnan Male 24 CANOL 00:05:49 25
5022 Rheon Roberts Male 25 MAWR 00:05:53 26
398 Darren Bohana Male 26 MAWR Energy Cycling Club 00:05:54 27
828 Kevin Prydderch Male 27 BACH 00:05:54 28
577 Sion Ellis Male 28 CANOL Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 00:05:56 29
599 Brian Williams Male 29 CANOL 00:05:56 30
397 John Allan Male 30 MAWR Pedalsport Cycling Club 00:05:57 31
271 Alun Williams Male 31 CANOL Energy Cycles Club 00:05:57 32
292 Steven Bray Male 32 MAWR Team Bray-man 00:05:57 33
856 Lefi Gruffudd Male 33 BACH 00:05:58 34
105 Stefan Imiolczyk Male 34 MAWR 00:05:58 35
634 Nick Riley Male 35 CANOL Team Newey 00:05:58 36
219 Edward Britton Male 36 MAWR KTC 00:06:00 37
210 Alex Thomas Male 37 MAWR Bridgnorth Cycling Club 00:06:01 38
312 Ian Houghton Male 38 MAWR Clwb Beicio Cefni 00:06:01 39
220 James Britton Male 39 MAWR KTC 00:06:03 40
5012 Hywel Iorwerth Male 40 CANOL 00:06:03 41
5045 Wayne Owen Male 41 CANOL 00:06:03 42
525 Greg Moorlock Male 42 CANOL BRAT Club 00:06:03 43
293 Dan Boardman Male 43 MAWR Team Bray-man 00:06:04 44
472 Jonathan Brown Male 44 CANOL 100% ME 00:06:04 45
565 Peter Thomas Male 45 CANOL 00:06:05 46
290 Mark Benton Male 46 MAWR FulOn Tri Club 00:06:05 47
587 Mark Anthony Parry Male 47 CANOL Energy Cycles Club 00:06:06 48
533 Graham Jones Male 48 CANOL Bath Cycling Club 00:06:06 49
329 Dylan Williams Male 49 MAWR 00:06:06 50
489 Dylan Humphreys Male 50 CANOL 00:06:06 51
382 David Mcginnity Male 51 MAWR 00:06:06 52
5019 Sebastien Varguese Male 52 MAWR 00:06:07 53
112 Steffan Jones Male 53 MAWR Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Clu 00:06:07 54
262 Tim Ellis Male 54 MAWR 00:06:07 55
1057 Matthew Seal Male 55 XTREM 100% ME 00:06:08 56
649 Fiona Nesfield Female 2 CANOL Mike Vaughan Cycles 00:06:08 57
631 Ian Gardner Male 56 CANOL 00:06:12 58
20 Simon Ward Male 57 MAWR Mersey tri 00:06:12 59
789 Cam Heal-White Male 58 BACH West Wales Cycle Racing Team 00:06:13 60
607 Alun Hardman Male 59 CANOL Cardiff Met University 00:06:13 61
606 Stuart Parr Male 60 CANOL 00:06:15 62
490 Andrew Kiddell Male 61 CANOL Team Hughes 00:06:15 63
400 Ian Ornsby Male 62 MAWR 100% ME 00:06:16 64
305 Lloyd Bevan Male 63 MAWR 00:06:16 65
349 Ian Whitmarsh Male 64 MAWR 00:06:16 66
97 James Taylor Male 65 MAWR 00:06:16 67
275 Paul Quine Male 67 MAWR 00:06:19 68
266 Simon Marriott Male 66 MAWR 00:06:19 69
896 Arwyn Griffith Male 68 BACH 100% ME 00:06:19 70
452 Llifon Jones Male 69 CANOL 00:06:21 71
161 Aled Williams Male 70 MAWR 00:06:21 72
679 Gareth Everett Roberts Male 71 CANOL 00:06:21 73
385 Trystan Gwilym Male 72 MAWR Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 00:06:22 74
235 Tudur Parry Male 73 MAWR 00:06:22 75
699 Osian Wyn Craig Male 74 CANOL Energy Cycles 00:06:22 76
190 Barry Goodridge Male 75 MAWR 00:06:23 77
223 Tom Humphreys Male 76 MAWR Caffi antur stiniog 00:06:24 78
61 Thomas Orr Male 77 MAWR 00:06:24 79
897 Huw Parry Male 78 BACH Clwb Rasio Mona 00:06:25 80
824 Urien Sin Huws Male 79 MAWR 00:06:25 81
18 Stefan German Male 80 MAWR 00:06:27 82
693 Aled Stapleton Male 81 CANOL 00:06:27 83
1036 Clive King Male 82 XTREM VC Norwich 00:06:27 84
661 Bill Smith Male 83 CANOL 00:06:27 85
611 Rhodri Dafydd Male 84 CANOL 00:06:28 86
415 Twm Bryn Male 85 CANOL Energy Cycles Junior Road Team 00:06:28 87
813 Emyr Gareth Male 86 BACH 00:06:28 88
135 Mitch Russell Male 87 MAWR Energy Cycles Club 00:06:29 89
10 Steven Hunt Male 88 MAWR 00:06:29 90
5005 Michael Pollard Male 89 MAWR 00:06:29 91
1023 Pete Windsor Male 90 XTREM Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Clu 00:06:30 92
389 Geraint Wyn Hughes Male 91 MAWR Kon-X 00:06:30 93
331 Grant Adam Male 92 MAWR 00:06:30 94
593 Emma Palfrey Female 3 CANOL 00:06:30 95
196 Nick James Male 93 MAWR Lance and George 00:06:30 96
13 Mark Pritchard Male 94 MAWR 00:06:31 97
335 Chris Sharrott Male 95 MAWR 00:06:31 98
297 Andy Dines Male 96 MAWR Knutsford Tri Club 00:06:31 99
200 Simon Wynne Male 97 MAWR 00:06:31 100