2015 Rugby 5K

95 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
5070 Michael Bale Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:27:14 1 00:27:10 1
5100 Aiden McGuirk Male 2 MJUNIOR 1 00:27:39 2 00:27:36 2
5104 David` Fearn Male 3 M55+ 1 Rugby Triathlon Club 00:30:24 3 00:30:20 3
963 James Clark Male 4 MOPEN 2 00:31:22 4 00:31:12 4
5107 David Czekalski Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:31:30 5 00:31:22 5
5014 Ben Wilson Male 6 MJUNIOR 2 Rugby Town JFC 00:32:34 6 00:32:27 6
5054 Joseph Harris Male 7 MJUNIOR 3 Rugby Northampton AC 00:32:48 7 00:32:45 7
5055 Zoe Cosgrove Female 7 FOPEN 3 00:32:48 7 00:32:45 7
5064 Ben Pratt Male 8 MJUNIOR 4 00:33:15 8 00:33:07 8
5020 Amelia Dickens Female 1 FJUNIOR 1 Rugby Northampton AC 00:33:20 9 00:33:16 9
5004 Matthew Dolman Male 9 MJUNIOR 5 00:33:41 10 00:33:32 10
5097 Christine Broughan Female 2 F45+ 1 00:33:53 11 00:33:49 11
5086 Georgina Griffiths Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:34:28 12 00:34:17 12
5103 Alex Aravinthan Male 10 MJUNIOR 6 Rugby Town JFC 00:34:56 13 00:34:49 13
5060 Emma White Female 4 F40+ 1 W.V.R.C 00:34:56 14 00:34:52 14
5044 Charlotte Dickens Female 5 FJUNIOR 2 Rugby Northampton AC 00:35:24 15 00:35:20 17
5053 Jack Bibb Male 11 MJUNIOR 7 00:35:26 16 00:35:18 15
5079 Lewis Phelps Male 12 MJUNIOR 8 00:35:26 17 00:35:19 16
5002 Lukas Ouchouche Male 13 MJUNIOR 9 00:35:55 18 00:35:52 20
5087 Toby Hill Male 14 MOPEN 4 00:35:55 19 00:35:43 18
5041 Stephane Ouchouche Male 15 MOPEN 5 00:35:56 20 00:35:51 19
5003 Lubova Vezniece Female 6 FOPEN 2 00:36:40 21 00:36:33 21
5085 Christopher Clifton Male 16 MJUNIOR 10 00:37:07 22 00:37:04 22
5027 Luke Fleet Male 17 MJUNIOR 11 00:37:36 23 00:37:33 23
5007 Bill Fleet Male 18 M50+ 1 00:37:40 24 00:37:36 24
5099 James Radbourne Male 19 MOPEN 6 00:37:57 25 00:37:51 25
5046 Kieran Morgan Male 20 MJUNIOR 12 00:38:37 26 00:38:31 26
5013 Ben Mills Male 21 MJUNIOR 13 00:38:39 27 00:38:31 27
5068 Don Weaver Male 22 M55+ 2 00:38:48 28 00:38:40 28
5083 Timoth Peyret Male 23 MJUNIOR 14 00:39:12 29 00:39:04 29
5082 Pierre Peyret Male 24 M40+ 1 00:39:12 30 00:39:05 30
5084 Clarisse Peyret Female 7 F40+ 2 00:39:16 31 00:39:09 31
5023 Nathan Gray Male 25 MJUNIOR 15 Newbold falcons 00:39:37 32 00:39:27 32
5019 Tobiasz Marchlewicz Male 26 MJUNIOR 16 00:39:48 33 00:39:45 33
5102 Lee Armstrong Male 27 MOPEN 7 00:39:53 34 00:39:48 34
5031 Catherine Dickens Female 8 FOPEN 3 00:39:55 35 00:39:50 37
5047 Reuben Deitch Male 28 MJUNIOR 17 00:39:55 36 00:39:48 36
5039 Sam Coulter Male 29 MJUNIOR 18 RTJFC 00:39:55 37 00:39:48 35
5026 Isaac Ashmore Male 30 M40+ 2 00:40:04 38 00:39:58 38
5008 Toby Murphy Male 31 MJUNIOR 19 00:40:26 39 00:40:23 41
5052 Marcin Marchlewicz Male 32 MOPEN 8 00:40:26 40 00:40:23 40
5091 Alice Day Female 9 FJUNIOR 3 00:40:31 41 00:40:23 39
5001 Antony Baker Male 33 MOPEN 9 00:41:45 42 00:41:33 42
5006 Thomas Macdonald Male 34 MJUNIOR 20 00:41:50 43 00:41:41 43
5042 Ethan Arnold Male 35 MJUNIOR 21 00:42:19 44 00:42:11 44
5016 Karen Bunyard Female 10 F45+ 2 00:43:16 45 00:43:12 45
5071 Corrine Watts Female 11 F40+ 3 00:43:37 46 00:43:32 46
5094 Keelan Savage Male 36 MJUNIOR 22 00:43:57 47 00:43:47 47
5092 James Day Male 37 MJUNIOR 23 00:43:58 48 00:43:51 49
5050 Lewis Gray Male 38 MJUNIOR 24 Newbold Falcons 00:43:59 49 00:43:50 48
8 Damian Gray Male 39 M40+ 3 Newbold Falcons 00:43:59 50 00:43:51 50
5025 Richard Brook Male 40 MOPEN 10 00:44:31 51 00:44:25 51
5076 Sheila Poppa Female 12 F40+ 4 Rugby Northampton AC 00:44:56 52 00:44:51 52
357 Nicholas Wharton Male 41 M55+ 3 00:44:56 53 00:44:52 53
5096 Aimee Gowans Female 13 FJUNIOR 4 00:45:33 54 00:45:30 54
5056 Karen Bibb Female 14 F40+ 5 00:46:27 55 00:46:19 55
5072 Alan Watts Male 42 M45+ 1 00:46:29 56 00:46:24 56
5038 Phoebe Stewart Female 15 FJUNIOR 5 00:46:36 57 00:46:29 57
5106 Dins Leinberga Male 43 MJUNIOR 25 00:46:59 58 00:46:51 58
5105 Inese Leinberga Female 16 FOPEN 4 00:47:06 59 00:46:59 59
5089 Jonathan Clark Male 44 MOPEN 11 00:48:10 60 00:47:58 60
5088 Teresa Clark Female 17 FOPEN 5 00:48:10 61 00:47:59 61
5090 Alisen Dube Female 18 FOPEN 6 00:49:15 62 00:49:10 62
5101 Ben Baldwin Male 45 MJUNIOR 26 00:49:50 63 00:49:44 63
5098 Lorraine Dickens Female 19 F50+ 1 00:50:18 64 00:50:12 64
5011 Jenny Redfern Female 20 F40+ 6 00:50:25 65 00:50:22 65
5024 Charlie Weston Female 21 FJUNIOR 6 00:50:36 66 00:50:30 67
5028 Elizabeth Ashmore Female 22 FJUNIOR 7 00:50:36 67 00:50:29 66
5077 Chris Adnitt Male 46 M40+ 4 00:50:51 68 00:50:43 69
5018 Jennie Adnitt Female 23 FOPEN 7 00:50:51 69 00:50:42 68
5030 Catrin Burns Female 24 FJUNIOR 8 00:51:21 70 00:51:15 70
5017 Mia Campbell Female 25 FJUNIOR 9 Rugby Town Girls Football Club 00:51:21 71 00:51:15 71
5048 Chloe Treherne Female 26 FJUNIOR 10 00:52:29 72 00:52:19 72
5010 Suzanne Black Female 27 F45+ 3 00:53:27 73 00:53:16 73
5074 Tim Tucker Male 47 M45+ 2 00:54:42 74 00:54:30 75
5009 Penny Tucker Female 28 F45+ 4 00:54:43 75 00:54:30 74
5078 Charlotte Mcculloch Female 29 FJUNIOR 11 Rugby Town Girls 00:56:56 76 00:56:51 77
5057 Rosie Ryan Female 30 FJUNIOR 12 Rugby Town Girls Football Club 00:56:57 77 00:56:51 76
5022 Megan Evans Female 31 FJUNIOR 13 00:56:57 78 00:56:51 78
5067 Chloe Raine Female 32 FJUNIOR 14 00:56:57 79 00:56:52 79
5080 Nisha Parmar Female 33 FOPEN 8 00:57:45 80 00:57:38 80
5081 Gaveeta Kent Female 34 F40+ 7 00:57:50 81 00:57:43 81
5032 Nicola Hallam Female 35 FOPEN 9 00:58:21 82 00:58:13 82
5034 Fynn Warwick Male 48 MJUNIOR 27 Hampton magna harriers 00:58:24 83 00:58:15 83
5062 Kim Warwick Female 36 FOPEN 10 Hampton magna harriers 00:58:25 84 00:58:16 84
5012 Mia Cox Female 37 FJUNIOR 15 Hampton magna harriers 00:58:26 85 00:58:17 85
5033 Emma Cox Female 38 FOPEN 11 Hampton magna harriers 00:58:47 86 00:58:38 86
5049 Megan Stewart Female 39 FJUNIOR 16 Rugby Town Girls Football Club 01:01:00 87 01:00:54 87
5045 Kerri Wood Female 40 FJUNIOR 17 01:01:01 88 01:00:55 88
231 Rob Baverstock Male 49 M40+ 5 01:02:44 89 01:02:38 89
5035 Rachael Donnelly Female 41 FJUNIOR 18 01:03:17 90 01:03:07 90
5093 Rebecca Williams Female 42 FOPEN 12 01:03:47 91 01:03:37 92
5095 Neve Savage Female 43 FJUNIOR 19 01:03:48 92 01:03:37 91
5073 Joy Whitmore Female 44 F60+ 1 01:20:32 93 01:20:19 93
5075 Thomas Whitmore Male 50 M60+ 1 01:20:33 94 01:20:21 94