2015 Salford Triathlon Sprint Distance

268 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club SWIM Stage Position T1 Stage Position B-L1 Stage Position B-L2 Stage Position B-L3 Stage Position BIKE Stage Position T2 Stage Position R-L1 Stage Position R-L2 Stage Position RUN Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo/Video Tweet Share
528 James Garner Male 1 M17-39 1 00:11:54 12 00:01:37 1 00:11:44 4 00:11:28 5 00:11:13 1 00:34:32 5 00:00:37 3 00:09:12 4 00:08:39 2 00:18:21 5 01:06:58 1 Media
537 Brendan Kennedy Male 2 M17-39 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:12:02 16 00:01:58 6 00:12:00 8 00:11:21 2 00:11:23 5 00:34:50 9 00:00:36 2 00:08:46 1 00:08:25 1 00:17:38 3 01:07:02 2 Media
516 Carlos De La Morena Aguirre Male 3 M17-39 3 00:11:03 4 00:01:47 2 00:12:33 17 00:11:50 10 00:11:33 9 00:36:02 13 00:00:56 35 00:08:59 2 00:08:50 4 00:18:20 4 01:08:06 3 Media
569 Andy Taylor Male 4 M17-39 4 Man Tri 00:11:44 8 00:01:54 3 00:11:58 7 00:11:22 3 00:11:20 4 00:34:50 10 00:00:43 7 00:09:40 9 00:09:31 11 00:19:40 12 01:08:48 4 Media
508 William Booth Male 5 M17-39 5 Knutsford Tri Club 00:11:57 13 00:02:01 7 00:11:35 2 00:11:13 1 00:11:14 2 00:34:09 4 00:01:02 51 00:09:41 10 00:09:37 12 00:19:49 15 01:08:55 5 Media
555 Russell Parry Male 6 M17-39 6 00:12:00 15 00:01:58 5 00:11:57 5 00:11:24 4 00:11:20 3 00:34:49 7 00:01:01 46 00:09:51 15 00:09:21 7 00:19:44 14 01:09:29 6 Media
501 Matthew Abbott Male 7 M17-39 7 00:13:55 41 00:02:15 14 00:12:26 15 00:11:33 7 00:11:29 7 00:35:34 11 00:00:40 5 00:09:10 3 00:08:41 3 00:18:21 6 01:10:44 7 Media
558 James Pettitt Male 8 M17-39 8 University of Sheffield Triath 00:11:59 14 00:02:39 31 00:11:57 6 00:11:50 9 00:12:03 12 00:35:59 12 00:00:52 19 00:09:37 6 00:09:26 8 00:19:34 10 01:11:01 8 Media
557 Dan Pepper Male 9 M17-39 9 00:10:00 1 00:02:06 10 00:12:53 34 00:12:30 32 00:12:54 49 00:38:27 42 00:00:52 17 00:10:21 28 00:09:59 24 00:20:51 29 01:12:15 9 Media
512 Matt Cooke Male 10 M17-39 10 00:11:47 9 00:02:23 17 00:12:43 24 00:12:20 25 00:12:15 21 00:37:27 27 00:01:11 90 00:10:04 21 00:09:38 13 00:20:13 21 01:12:59 10 Media
638 Kathrine Bancroft Female 1 F17-39 1 00:12:53 25 00:02:11 11 00:12:14 12 00:12:04 15 00:12:17 22 00:36:47 18 00:01:17 107 00:09:58 18 00:10:00 26 00:20:31 25 01:13:37 11 Media
546 Lee Mcafee Male 11 M17-39 11 Army triathlon association 00:14:21 51 00:02:38 25 00:11:28 1 00:11:40 8 00:11:29 8 00:34:47 6 00:00:56 34 00:10:13 24 00:10:15 36 00:20:58 31 01:13:39 12 Media
509 Scott Boswell Male 12 M40-49 1 Absolute Triathlon 00:12:15 18 00:02:43 38 00:12:18 13 00:12:06 16 00:11:55 10 00:36:30 15 00:00:54 25 00:10:38 39 00:10:14 34 00:21:24 39 01:13:45 13 Media
636 James Woolard Male 13 M17-39 12 Bolton Tri 00:15:33 90 00:05:00 211 00:13:40 79 00:13:52 108 0 00:27:43 1 00:02:14 227 00:11:55 95 00:11:13 77 00:23:43 87 01:14:12 14 Media
502 Robert Anthony Male 14 M17-39 13 00:13:47 38 00:02:38 26 00:12:12 10 00:11:58 14 00:12:19 25 00:36:38 16 00:00:53 22 00:10:05 22 00:09:47 17 00:20:23 23 01:14:17 15 Media
526 Gavin Fowler Male 15 M17-39 14 Team Trisports 00:13:08 29 00:02:38 27 00:12:47 26 00:12:12 22 00:12:25 31 00:37:33 30 00:00:57 39 00:10:03 20 00:09:38 14 00:20:11 20 01:14:25 16 Media
574 Mark Whiteside Male 16 M17-39 15 N/A 00:12:04 17 00:02:21 15 00:13:23 62 00:12:54 61 00:13:04 59 00:39:34 67 00:01:04 58 00:09:55 16 00:09:44 16 00:20:09 18 01:15:10 17 Media
551 Chris Mullen Male 17 M40-49 2 00:14:28 54 00:02:45 41 00:12:39 19 00:12:30 34 00:12:19 24 00:37:38 31 00:01:43 188 00:09:39 7 00:09:21 6 00:19:29 8 01:16:00 18 Media
577 Mark Wrigley Male 18 M50+ 1 Knutsford tri 00:13:01 27 00:03:25 103 00:12:55 37 00:12:36 40 00:12:40 35 00:38:21 41 00:01:34 162 00:09:43 11 00:09:27 9 00:19:42 13 01:16:02 19 Media
519 Martin Dunn Male 19 M17-39 16 00:13:10 30 00:02:58 62 00:12:56 39 00:12:46 46 00:13:08 67 00:38:56 49 00:01:25 139 00:09:39 8 00:09:27 10 00:19:35 11 01:16:03 20 Media
541 Matt Lee Male 20 M17-39 17 00:12:24 19 00:02:36 23 00:13:53 90 00:13:01 66 00:13:09 70 00:40:10 78 00:01:07 74 00:10:00 19 00:09:48 20 00:20:21 22 01:16:35 21 Media
560 Rick Poole Male 21 M17-39 18 Maximise Potential 00:14:24 53 00:02:26 18 00:12:11 9 00:11:56 13 00:11:59 11 00:36:14 14 00:01:02 49 00:11:15 61 00:10:51 58 00:22:39 59 01:16:43 22 Media
561 Andrew Price Male 22 M17-39 19 SYtri 00:14:38 60 00:01:56 4 00:12:50 29 00:12:26 30 00:12:43 38 00:38:06 38 00:00:42 6 00:10:30 34 00:10:30 47 00:21:29 43 01:16:49 23 Media
811 Giles Chesher Male 23 M17-39 20 00:16:00 102 00:03:01 68 00:11:41 3 00:11:31 6 00:11:27 6 00:34:49 8 00:01:01 47 00:10:59 51 00:10:29 46 00:22:03 52 01:16:52 24 Media
634 Seamus Whitehead Male 24 M17-39 21 00:16:13 115 00:02:52 54 00:12:39 20 00:12:50 55 00:12:25 30 00:38:04 36 00:01:08 77 00:09:31 5 00:08:53 5 00:18:55 7 01:17:10 25 Media
515 Ben Dawber Male 25 M17-39 22 00:14:32 55 00:03:27 105 00:12:49 28 00:12:06 17 00:12:11 17 00:37:15 22 00:01:20 121 00:10:24 30 00:10:06 31 00:21:03 33 01:17:35 26 Media
547 Kevin Mccarthy Male 26 M17-39 23 00:14:15 48 00:02:43 39 00:13:01 46 00:12:42 44 00:12:45 41 00:38:42 47 00:01:04 62 00:10:22 29 00:10:01 28 00:20:55 30 01:17:37 27 Media
707 Sophie Whittingham Female 2 F17-39 2 SYTri 00:10:27 2 00:02:06 9 00:13:01 44 00:12:48 50 00:13:29 87 00:39:25 60 00:00:52 18 00:12:16 113 00:11:56 114 00:24:51 116 01:17:39 28 Media
804 Andrew Miln Male 27 M40-49 3 00:14:18 50 00:03:15 87 00:12:47 27 00:12:27 31 00:12:26 32 00:37:51 33 00:01:17 112 00:10:27 31 00:10:03 30 00:21:03 32 01:17:42 29 Media
676 Kate Mills Female 3 F17-39 3 Knutsford Tri club 00:15:46 95 00:02:31 19 00:12:29 16 00:12:16 23 00:12:22 28 00:37:16 23 00:00:56 36 00:10:32 36 00:10:23 41 00:21:28 42 01:17:55 30 Media
566 Wayne Stevens Male 28 M40-49 4 Halifax Harriers 00:12:43 24 00:02:56 59 00:12:56 41 00:12:11 20 00:12:12 19 00:37:31 29 00:01:24 131 00:11:40 83 00:11:21 80 00:23:37 84 01:18:09 31 Media
536 Mark Johnson Male 29 M17-39 24 00:14:50 66 00:02:36 22 00:12:54 36 00:12:16 24 00:12:10 15 00:37:30 28 00:01:28 146 00:10:40 41 00:10:36 48 00:21:49 48 01:18:11 32 Media
44 Damien Healey Male 30 M17-39 25 00:13:56 42 00:02:40 32 00:13:42 85 00:13:24 88 00:13:20 81 00:40:39 87 00:01:19 116 00:09:50 14 00:09:42 15 00:20:03 17 01:18:37 33 Media
522 Marc Evans Male 31 M40-49 5 Rossendale Tri 00:15:28 86 00:02:56 57 00:12:57 42 00:11:55 12 00:12:18 23 00:37:22 25 00:00:57 37 00:10:47 48 00:10:37 49 00:21:59 51 01:18:39 34 Media
542 Sam Lonsdale Male 32 M17-39 26 00:11:41 7 00:03:00 63 00:13:44 86 00:12:51 56 00:12:55 51 00:39:40 70 00:01:36 174 00:11:02 54 00:11:12 75 00:22:48 63 01:18:43 35 Media
807 Daisy Pickles Female 4 F17-39 4 00:15:23 84 00:02:38 29 00:12:51 31 00:12:31 35 00:12:43 36 00:38:16 39 00:00:57 40 00:10:43 44 00:10:25 43 00:21:42 46 01:18:55 36 Media
550 Alex Morris Male 33 M17-39 27 SYtri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) 00:15:33 89 00:02:05 8 00:12:44 25 00:12:12 21 00:12:05 14 00:37:07 21 00:00:39 4 00:11:40 82 00:11:24 83 00:23:35 82 01:18:57 37 Media
573 Paul Watterson Male 34 M50+ 2 00:15:27 85 00:02:49 48 00:13:01 45 00:11:53 11 00:12:15 20 00:37:21 24 00:01:09 79 00:11:21 65 00:10:51 57 00:22:48 64 01:19:32 38 Media
620 Neil Morgan Male 35 M40-49 6 Knutsford TRi Club 00:16:34 126 00:02:12 12 00:12:54 35 00:12:47 47 00:12:44 39 00:38:30 43 00:01:04 63 00:10:28 32 00:10:15 35 00:21:15 37 01:19:33 39 Media
544 Adam Marshall Male 36 M17-39 28 00:15:00 71 00:03:03 71 00:13:26 64 00:12:35 39 00:13:05 62 00:39:17 57 00:01:00 44 00:10:28 33 00:10:18 37 00:21:18 38 01:19:36 40 Media
548 Ben Meeks Male 37 M17-39 29 00:17:05 145 00:02:48 46 00:12:22 14 00:12:07 18 00:12:04 13 00:36:42 17 00:01:00 43 00:11:01 53 00:10:39 50 00:22:16 53 01:19:49 41 Media
816 Katy Green Female 5 F40-49 1 00:16:02 106 00:02:45 42 00:13:26 65 00:12:57 63 00:12:55 52 00:39:29 63 00:01:13 95 00:10:11 23 00:09:48 21 00:20:32 26 01:20:00 42 Media
503 Peter Atkinson Male 38 M17-39 30 MAXIMISE POTENTIAL 00:14:58 69 00:02:42 34 00:13:35 75 00:12:48 48 00:13:05 63 00:39:40 69 00:01:21 125 00:10:40 42 00:10:10 33 00:21:28 41 01:20:06 43 Media
593 Will Evans Male 39 M17-39 31 00:18:07 172 00:02:22 16 00:12:13 11 00:12:10 19 00:12:20 26 00:36:59 19 00:02:18 232 00:09:55 17 00:10:00 27 00:20:25 24 01:20:09 44 Media
759 Robert Dean Male 40 M17-39 32 00:13:58 43 00:03:52 145 00:14:49 139 00:13:17 83 00:13:06 64 00:41:21 99 00:00:56 31 00:09:44 12 00:09:52 22 00:20:09 19 01:20:14 45 Media
615 Andrew Mcelvaney Male 41 M17-39 33 00:15:57 99 00:03:11 78 00:13:18 56 00:13:00 64 00:12:46 43 00:39:14 54 00:01:25 136 00:10:18 27 00:09:47 19 00:20:37 27 01:20:22 46 Media
523 John Foley Male 42 M40-49 7 Nuffield health 00:14:36 58 00:03:16 89 00:12:55 38 00:12:21 27 00:12:29 33 00:37:57 35 00:01:09 82 00:11:29 73 00:11:29 88 00:23:32 80 01:20:28 47 Media
580 Jack Bond Male 43 M17-39 34 Coronation Street 00:15:28 87 00:03:12 80 00:13:13 53 00:12:51 57 00:12:52 47 00:39:06 52 00:00:48 11 00:10:58 50 00:10:24 42 00:21:56 50 01:20:28 48 Media
571 Lee Thomas Male 44 M17-39 35 00:17:17 149 00:02:44 40 00:13:40 80 00:13:03 71 00:13:09 72 00:40:00 76 00:00:34 1 00:09:45 13 00:09:47 18 00:20:00 16 01:20:32 49 Media
588 Jordan Crosse Male 45 M17-39 36 00:13:40 37 00:03:21 100 00:14:10 103 00:13:26 90 00:13:07 65 00:40:53 91 00:01:35 170 00:10:34 37 00:09:59 23 00:21:06 36 01:20:35 50 Media
524 Ian Footitt Male 46 M17-39 37 00:15:05 73 00:02:15 13 00:13:22 61 00:12:50 54 00:13:05 61 00:39:26 61 00:01:29 149 00:11:37 78 00:10:43 52 00:22:52 68 01:21:05 51 Media
532 Jahn Hanson Male 47 M40-49 8 Rossendale tri club 00:12:42 23 00:02:43 36 00:13:35 72 00:12:49 52 00:12:59 55 00:39:31 64 00:01:13 98 00:12:48 136 00:11:56 113 00:25:21 129 01:21:28 52 Media
600 Oliver Hague Male 48 M17-39 38 00:15:01 72 00:03:42 136 00:13:09 48 00:12:50 53 00:12:53 48 00:39:05 51 00:01:32 153 00:11:20 64 00:10:27 44 00:22:22 54 01:21:39 53 Media
632 David Smith Male 49 M50+ 3 00:13:39 35 00:03:19 96 00:13:11 50 00:13:09 78 00:13:08 69 00:39:36 68 00:01:15 101 00:11:46 86 00:11:42 99 00:24:05 94 01:21:52 54 Media
592 Andy Eckersley Male 50 M50+ 4 00:14:23 52 00:04:43 202 00:12:39 18 00:12:42 43 00:12:50 46 00:38:20 40 00:00:52 16 00:11:39 81 00:11:30 90 00:23:43 86 01:21:59 55 Media
535 Andrew Hurst Male 51 M40-49 9 00:10:57 3 00:03:27 107 00:13:42 83 00:13:12 80 00:13:09 71 00:40:13 80 00:01:19 115 00:12:46 135 00:12:44 145 00:26:07 142 01:22:02 56 Media
671 Rebecca Mccarthy Female 6 F17-39 5 00:12:56 26 00:02:51 52 00:13:54 93 00:13:10 79 00:13:46 101 00:41:02 93 00:01:06 70 00:11:56 97 00:11:38 95 00:24:10 99 01:22:03 57 Media
773 Matt Jackson Male 52 M17-39 39 00:16:21 121 00:03:37 126 00:13:04 47 00:12:35 38 00:12:43 37 00:38:32 45 00:01:13 94 00:11:08 58 00:10:58 61 00:22:40 60 01:22:22 58 Media
608 Michael Ince Male 53 M17-39 40 00:16:40 131 00:03:48 140 00:12:53 33 00:13:02 70 00:13:10 73 00:39:17 59 00:01:06 67 00:10:43 45 00:10:19 39 00:21:36 44 01:22:26 59 Media
606 Joe Hulme Male 54 M17-39 41 00:16:43 133 00:03:18 93 00:12:43 23 00:12:24 29 00:12:10 16 00:37:26 26 00:01:16 106 00:11:53 91 00:11:46 104 00:24:13 100 01:22:54 60 Media
559 Graham Pogson Male 55 M17-39 42 00:14:02 44 00:03:40 132 00:13:35 73 00:13:04 72 00:13:23 84 00:40:12 79 00:01:02 48 00:11:46 87 00:11:39 97 00:24:01 92 01:22:55 61 Media
589 Ewan Donald Male 56 M17-39 43 00:16:39 128 00:03:46 138 00:12:40 21 00:12:30 33 00:12:23 29 00:37:43 32 00:02:03 217 00:11:26 70 00:10:47 55 00:22:48 65 01:22:58 62 Media
760 Nick Doherty Male 57 M40-49 10 Lowton Sparrows 00:14:35 57 00:02:48 45 00:12:50 30 00:12:34 37 00:12:33 34 00:38:05 37 00:01:24 132 00:12:42 134 00:12:45 146 00:26:10 144 01:23:00 63 Media
540 Orlando Lebault Male 58 M40-49 11 00:14:41 62 00:03:06 73 00:13:33 71 00:12:34 36 00:12:44 40 00:39:04 50 00:01:58 211 00:11:53 92 00:11:44 100 00:24:17 103 01:23:03 64 Media
690 Nicola Rothwell Female 7 F17-39 6 00:13:53 39 00:03:35 120 00:14:05 99 00:13:32 95 00:13:36 94 00:41:26 102 00:01:34 159 00:11:01 52 00:11:02 65 00:22:38 58 01:23:03 65 Media
582 Terry Bowker Male 59 M17-39 44 00:13:34 34 00:03:13 83 00:14:12 106 00:13:19 85 00:13:42 99 00:41:24 100 00:01:38 178 00:11:22 66 00:11:37 93 00:23:32 79 01:23:19 66 Media
521 Chris Edwards Male 60 M40-49 12 00:15:16 78 00:03:02 70 00:14:31 122 00:13:29 92 00:13:32 89 00:41:44 108 00:01:50 199 00:10:34 38 00:10:29 45 00:21:39 45 01:23:28 67 Media
657 Abi Gregory Female 8 F17-39 7 SY Triathlon 00:12:25 21 00:02:42 35 00:14:51 142 00:14:41 153 00:14:49 157 00:44:31 156 00:00:55 27 00:11:26 71 00:11:00 63 00:23:01 72 01:23:33 68 Media
554 Malcolm Orrell Male 61 M17-39 45 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:14:10 47 00:03:13 82 00:14:18 112 00:13:46 104 00:13:08 68 00:41:25 101 00:01:36 171 00:11:36 77 00:11:12 76 00:23:23 78 01:23:44 69 Media
525 Mike Foran Male 62 M40-49 13 00:16:00 104 00:03:20 97 00:13:30 68 00:13:16 82 00:12:54 50 00:39:51 72 00:01:13 97 00:11:28 72 00:11:34 92 00:23:36 83 01:23:59 70 Media
661 Sue Heyes Female 9 F40-49 2 00:11:15 6 00:02:50 49 00:14:28 120 00:13:53 111 00:13:39 96 00:42:11 113 00:01:20 119 00:13:02 147 00:12:48 151 00:26:28 149 01:24:02 71 Media
578 Paul Wyton Male 63 M50+ 5 Rochdale tri 00:13:06 28 00:03:31 112 00:13:31 69 00:13:19 84 00:13:22 82 00:40:23 83 00:01:20 118 00:12:30 123 00:12:39 144 00:25:47 138 01:24:05 72 Media
505 Ian Barker Male 64 M17-39 46 00:15:57 100 00:04:04 161 00:13:30 67 00:12:43 45 00:12:46 42 00:39:14 55 00:01:43 189 00:11:25 69 00:11:09 70 00:23:14 75 01:24:10 73 Media
789 Roy Orwin Male 65 M40-49 14 00:18:11 174 00:02:45 43 00:12:52 32 00:12:53 58 00:12:56 53 00:38:50 48 00:01:06 72 00:11:43 84 00:11:00 62 00:23:20 77 01:24:10 74 Media
520 Robert Easton Male 66 M40-49 15 00:15:08 75 00:02:50 51 00:13:57 96 00:13:31 94 00:13:11 75 00:40:49 89 00:01:00 45 00:11:56 98 00:11:58 117 00:24:29 107 01:24:13 75 Media
510 Jon Bowden Male 67 M17-39 47 00:14:08 46 00:02:58 61 00:14:22 114 00:13:57 114 00:13:34 91 00:42:05 111 00:01:21 126 00:11:38 80 00:11:39 96 00:23:58 89 01:24:27 76 Media
635 Steve Wood Male 68 M17-39 48 Rochdale Triathlon Club 00:16:59 142 00:03:14 86 00:13:36 77 00:13:26 91 00:13:55 104 00:41:08 94 00:01:16 103 00:10:39 40 00:10:43 53 00:21:54 49 01:24:30 77 Media
679 Stella Naughton Female 10 F40-49 3 00:16:05 111 00:02:35 21 00:13:27 66 00:13:00 65 00:13:03 57 00:39:41 71 00:01:38 176 00:12:18 114 00:11:41 98 00:24:36 112 01:24:32 78 Media
511 Ben Charlton Male 69 M17-39 49 00:11:53 11 00:03:35 119 00:14:06 100 00:13:08 76 00:13:32 90 00:40:57 92 00:01:11 87 00:13:19 165 00:13:04 161 00:26:59 165 01:24:32 79 Media
506 Richard Beaumont Male 70 M40-49 16 Nuffield Health 00:14:52 67 00:03:55 152 00:14:50 141 00:13:23 87 00:13:40 97 00:42:04 110 00:00:57 38 00:11:22 67 00:11:00 64 00:23:01 71 01:24:47 80 Media
527 Miroslav Frankovic Male 71 M17-39 50 00:19:38 213 00:02:34 20 00:13:53 91 00:13:01 67 00:13:29 88 00:40:34 86 00:01:03 55 00:10:15 26 00:10:18 38 00:21:06 35 01:24:53 81 Media
570 Stephen Taylor Male 72 M50+ 6 00:19:37 212 00:03:37 125 00:13:19 57 00:12:48 49 00:12:49 45 00:39:08 53 00:01:51 200 00:10:14 25 00:10:02 29 00:20:50 28 01:25:01 82 Media
785 Liam Mulderrig Male 73 M17-39 51 00:22:19 234 00:03:01 67 00:15:55 188 00:15:45 195 0 00:31:49 3 00:02:40 246 00:12:26 119 00:12:14 130 00:25:16 126 01:25:03 83 Media
819 Nicholas Roberts Male 74 M40-49 17 00:16:40 130 00:04:17 172 00:13:32 70 00:12:21 26 00:12:21 27 00:38:30 44 00:01:23 128 00:11:53 93 00:11:46 102 00:24:19 105 01:25:07 84 Media
545 David Massey Male 75 M40-49 18 00:11:12 5 00:03:35 121 00:13:46 87 00:12:49 51 00:13:05 60 00:39:55 74 00:01:55 208 00:13:51 183 00:14:09 199 00:28:44 199 01:25:19 85 Media
715 Helen Brewis Female 11 F17-39 8 Stockport Tri Club 00:13:16 32 00:02:50 50 00:14:38 130 00:14:16 132 00:14:08 114 00:43:13 130 00:01:46 195 00:12:05 107 00:11:38 94 00:24:20 106 01:25:22 86 Media
572 Simon Tillott Male 76 M17-39 52 Nuffield Health 00:19:46 216 00:03:59 157 00:12:42 22 0 0 00:37:07 20 00:01:17 110 00:11:32 75 00:11:09 69 00:23:18 76 01:25:24 87 Media
583 Ian Brown Male 77 M17-39 53 00:16:53 139 00:03:53 146 00:13:50 89 00:13:31 93 00:13:16 80 00:40:47 88 00:01:36 172 00:11:04 56 00:10:40 51 00:22:22 55 01:25:28 88 Media
568 Tom Szczecina Male 78 M17-39 54 Stowmarket & District Cycle Cl 00:15:22 82 00:03:29 109 0 0 0 00:39:17 58 00:01:09 80 0 00:25:56 266 00:26:33 152 01:25:47 89 Media
513 Lee Cooper Male 79 M40-49 19 00:17:18 150 00:03:23 101 00:14:06 101 00:13:43 102 00:13:34 92 00:41:36 104 00:01:05 64 00:11:03 55 00:10:54 60 00:22:30 57 01:25:49 90 Media
687 Helen Pritchard Female 12 F40-49 4 SYTri 00:16:20 119 00:02:39 30 00:13:22 60 00:13:04 74 00:13:38 95 00:40:20 82 00:01:05 66 00:12:36 128 00:12:10 126 00:25:27 132 01:25:49 91 Media
767 John Guest Male 80 M50+ 7 00:17:27 154 00:03:36 122 00:13:41 82 00:13:04 73 00:13:26 86 00:40:26 84 00:01:40 180 00:11:30 74 00:10:44 54 00:22:50 67 01:25:57 92 Media
534 Nick Hewitt Male 81 M40-49 20 00:14:17 49 00:02:47 44 00:13:11 51 00:12:23 28 00:12:11 18 00:37:56 34 00:01:42 184 00:14:09 196 00:14:43 214 00:29:43 213 01:26:22 93 Media
602 Chris Hay Male 82 M17-39 55 00:16:23 123 00:04:09 165 00:13:10 49 00:13:25 89 00:13:13 77 00:39:59 75 00:01:26 142 00:12:03 105 00:11:49 107 00:24:30 108 01:26:25 94 Media
626 Neil Ravenscroft Male 83 M40-49 21 00:17:59 168 00:02:43 37 00:13:21 59 00:12:41 42 00:13:13 78 00:39:26 62 00:01:20 123 00:12:22 116 00:12:01 119 00:24:59 118 01:26:26 95 Media
813 Janet Swailes Female 13 F17-39 9 00:15:18 80 00:02:41 33 00:14:39 133 00:14:08 124 00:14:23 130 00:43:20 133 00:01:07 75 00:11:58 101 00:11:29 87 00:24:05 95 01:26:30 96 Media
587 Iain Craven Male 84 M40-49 22 00:16:29 125 00:05:05 213 00:13:57 95 00:13:49 106 00:13:43 100 00:41:42 107 00:02:08 220 00:10:41 43 00:10:10 32 00:21:26 40 01:26:48 97 Media
787 Richard Nicholls Male 85 M40-49 23 00:15:49 96 00:03:39 129 00:13:26 63 00:13:09 77 00:13:03 58 00:39:52 73 00:02:24 237 00:12:11 110 00:12:19 133 00:25:08 121 01:26:49 98 Media
603 Steve Haycock Male 86 M40-49 24 SYtri 00:17:20 151 00:04:03 160 00:13:13 52 00:12:56 62 00:12:57 54 00:39:16 56 00:01:43 192 00:12:30 122 00:11:21 79 00:24:31 109 01:26:51 99 Media
665 Wendy Kelly Female 14 F17-39 10 Maximise potential 00:14:46 64 00:03:33 117 00:14:46 136 00:14:58 171 00:15:22 182 00:45:19 172 00:00:54 24 00:10:58 49 00:10:52 59 00:22:25 56 01:26:56 100 Media