2015 Tour de Mon CANOL

400 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club 33Miles Chip Time Tweet Share
1001 Paul ABBEY Male M Runcorn Cycle Club 02:14:44 05:23:53
1002 Lee ALLDREAD Male M 100% ME 02:18:43 06:27:06
1003 Dawn ALLIS Female F 02:14:32 05:29:11
1004 Richie AMOS Male M 02:15:28 05:44:18
1005 Lesley ARROWSMITH Female F 02:25:16 06:00:51
1006 Michael ARROWSMITH Male M Weaver Valley CC 02:25:20 06:00:48
1009 Carl BAKER Male M 03:08:44 06:52:02
1010 James BALCHIN Male M 02:19:31 06:20:51
1011 Antony BALL Male M 02:25:34 05:48:17
1012 Kerry BARLOW Female F 02:34:02 06:27:58
1013 Keith BARON Male M 02:24:25 05:59:12
1014 Jonathan BATES Male M 100% ME 01:57:15 05:45:58
1015 Neal BATES Male M 01:57:12 05:45:54
34 Joseph BATTERHAM Male M 100% ME 03:18:00 08:16:57
1016 Roger BEAVEN Male M 02:13:17 05:13:49
1017 Christopher BEAZER Male M 02:41:29 06:25:24
1018 Darren BEDDARD-JONES Male M 100% ME 02:16:58 05:59:57
1408 Philip BEDDOW Male M 02:29:18 06:35:23
1019 Colin BELL Male M Ravensthorpe CC 02:29:50 05:55:18
5060 Mark BERENTZEN Male M 02:01:24 05:14:44
1020 Pippa BESTON Female F 02:52:13 07:27:04
1021 Gareth Wyn BLACKSHAW Male M 01:49:48 04:17:11
53 Alyn BLACKWELL Male M 02:34:49 05:46:03
1022 Gerallt BLACKWELL Male M 01:50:00 04:37:47
1023 Niall BLACKWELL Male M 02:37:34 06:00:55
1024 Andrew BLAKE Male M 100% ME 03:08:45 07:23:17
1025 Michael BOISSIER WYLES Male M 01:42:40 04:23:46
1027 Simon BOOTH Male M 02:23:27 05:48:04
1028 Steve BORMAN Male M 02:46:00 05:46:36
1030 Esther BOUGHTON Female F 03:21:02 DNF
1031 Steve BOUGHTON Male M 03:05:05 07:02:47
1032 Jason BOWLEY Male M 01:36:58 03:49:04
1421 William BOWN Male M 03:08:43 06:51:38
1034 Peter BRANNAN Male M 02:17:43 05:37:47
1035 Simon BRAY-STACEY Male M 02:22:39 05:32:24
1038 Brian BROWN Male M 02:20:55 06:25:19
1039 Kevin BROWN Male M 02:15:21 04:43:35
1040 Stephen BRUNDRETT Male M Glossop Kinder Velo 02:06:35 05:10:27
1041 Twm BRYN Male M Energy Cycling Club Junior Roa 01:38:20 03:50:52
1042 Gerard BUCKLEY Male M DNF
1397 Dion BULLOCK Male M 02:14:06 05:57:22
1043 Peter BURTON Male M 02:08:42 05:38:03
1044 Tom BUSH Male M 03:17:08 07:43:31
1045 Mathew BUTLER Male M Energy Cycling Club Junior Roa 01:45:45 04:11:03
1046 Chris BYATTE Male M 02:12:57 06:01:53
1047 Andrew CAIN Male M 02:22:54 05:44:19
5061 Paul CAPLIN Male M 02:43:02 06:33:50
5044 Will CARTER Male M ICycle 02:14:33 05:15:08
1048 Felicity CARUS Female F 02:20:02 05:58:38
1049 Lee CHALLINOR Male M 02:14:23 05:27:35
1395 David CHIDLEY Male M Energy Cycling Club 01:48:13 04:12:13
1052 Bruce CHRISTOPHER Male M 03:26:25 08:34:59
1053 Gary CLARKE Male M 01:51:39 04:29:33
1054 Barry CLAYTON Male M 02:54:12 07:23:16
1055 Ian CLAYTON Male M 03:00:14 07:58:19
1056 Karen CLAYTON Female F 03:00:28 07:58:16
1057 Alan COATES Male M 100% ME 02:14:34 06:17:29
1058 David COATES Male M 100% ME 02:45:22 06:20:57
1059 Simon COLE Male M 01:54:35 05:34:56
1060 David COLLINGS Male M 02:16:58 05:46:05
1061 Matthew COLLINS Male M 01:55:06 04:44:03
1062 Richard COLLINS Male M 01:55:06 04:44:05
1393 Paul CONSTANTINE Male M 02:31:41 06:38:24
1063 Endaf COOKE Male M 01:46:29 04:22:44
1064 Becky COOPER Female F 02:42:22 06:07:16
1065 Stephen COOPER Male M 02:41:39 06:32:42
1066 Nick CRANK Male M 100% ME 02:16:26 06:01:32
1067 Daniel CROWE Male M 02:15:38 06:02:24
1068 Esme CROWE Female F 02:44:27 06:02:23
1069 Mark CRUMPTON Male M St Helens CRC/D.Sparrow P & H 02:10:17 05:10:39
1070 Stephen CUFFIN Male M 03:25:48 07:23:10
1071 Steven CULLEN Male M 02:10:37 05:22:35
1072 Andy CUNNAH Male M 01:56:05 04:42:26
1073 Gina DALTON Female F DNF
1074 Aled DARK Male M 02:17:42 05:52:21
1075 Daniel DAVIES Male M Bala Cycling Club 01:59:46 05:47:00
5090 Daniel DAVIES Male M 02:15:07 05:55:53
1076 Geoff DAVIES Male M 02:23:27 05:48:05
1077 John Eirian DAVIES Male M DNF
1078 Justin DAVIES Male M 01:57:59 04:42:45
1079 Michael DAVIES Male M 02:25:04 05:48:56
1080 Mike DAVIES Male M 100% ME 01:48:03 04:18:15
1081 Paul DAVIES Male M 100% ME 02:12:11 05:49:17
5089 Rhys DAVIES Male M 02:14:58 05:55:54
1412 Robert DAVIES Male M 01:54:28 04:35:07
1082 Bryan DIGGINS Male M 02:36:10 05:47:50
1391 Miles DOBSON Male M 02:18:49 05:36:30
1392 Osian DOBSON Male M 02:18:52 05:36:25
1083 Marc DORAN Male M 03:48:08 08:12:30
1084 Kim DOYLE Female F 03:11:51 07:32:35
1085 Adam DREW Male M 02:19:20 06:16:26
1086 Elizabeth EATON Female F 02:08:51 05:13:28
1087 Peter EATON Male M 02:08:46 05:13:25
1088 Kristian EDGE Male M 02:14:00 05:48:23
1403 Dylan EDWARDS Male M 100% ME 02:10:46 05:42:19
1089 Bryn ELLIS Male M 02:23:07 05:41:05
1090 Sion ELLIS Male M Energy Cycling Club Junior Roa 01:37:23 03:53:30
1091 Richard ETCHELL Male M 02:41:59 08:06:45
5086 David EVANS Male M 02:06:24 04:52:13
186 Dewi Sin EVANS Male M Clwb Seiclo Caron Cycling Club 02:30:04 06:21:06