2015 World Mountain Running Championships 8.9K Junior Men

63 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 2K Stage Position 4.5K Stage Position 6.5K Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
454 FERHAT BOZKURT Male 1 JM 1 TUR 00:10:04 1 00:17:06 1 00:26:48 1 00:33:56 1
462 LEVI THOMET Male 2 JM 2 USA 00:10:06 2 00:17:09 2 00:27:48 2 00:35:50 2
455 MUSTAFA GKSEL Male 3 JM 3 TUR 00:10:27 3 00:17:58 5 00:28:29 4 00:35:53 3
431 DAVIDE MAGNINI Male 4 JM 4 ITA 00:10:37 4 00:17:55 4 00:28:28 3 00:36:03 4
457 ABDULLAH YORULMAZ Male 5 JM 5 TUR 00:11:05 15 00:18:27 13 00:28:39 6 00:36:12 5
424 MAX NICHOLLS Male 6 JM 6 GBR 00:10:38 5 00:17:49 3 00:28:38 5 00:36:23 6
432 ALBERTO VENDER Male 7 JM 7 ITA 00:11:00 10 00:18:15 6 00:29:13 10 00:36:39 7
422 JACOB ADKIN Male 8 JM 8 GBR 00:11:07 17 00:18:47 22 00:29:15 12 00:36:42 8
460 BEN BUTLER Male 9 JM 9 USA 00:10:42 6 00:18:17 7 00:29:09 9 00:36:49 9
418 MATHIEU JACQUET Male 10 JM 10 FRA 00:10:49 8 00:18:24 12 00:29:05 7 00:36:52 10
438 MATEUSZ CELAK Male 11 JM 11 POL 00:10:54 9 00:18:23 11 00:29:27 13 00:36:57 11
437 JACK BEAUMONT Male 12 JM 12 NZL 00:10:47 7 00:18:29 15 00:29:15 11 00:37:04 12
416 PAVEL HLADIK Male 13 JM 13 CZE 00:11:05 14 00:18:19 9 00:29:31 14 00:37:11 13
448 Vadim Sukhonenko Male 14 JM 14 RUS 00:11:04 12 00:18:32 16 00:29:09 8 00:37:11 14
417 SEBASTIAN VOSVRDA Male 15 JM 15 CZE 00:11:20 24 00:18:18 8 00:30:00 16 00:37:12 15
425 JOHN SPILL Male 16 JM 16 GBR 00:11:05 13 00:18:27 14 00:30:05 17 00:37:36 16
435 JOSE ALFREDO DOMINGUEZ Male 17 JM 17 MEX 00:11:08 18 00:18:32 17 00:29:46 15 00:37:46 17
461 TAYTE POLLMANN Male 18 JM 18 USA 00:11:31 34 00:19:00 27 00:30:17 23 00:37:46 18
409 DRION MAXIMILIEN Male 19 JM 19 BEL 00:11:18 23 00:18:41 20 00:30:15 21 00:37:57 19
420 NATHAN JOVET Male 20 JM 20 FRA 00:11:09 19 00:18:35 18 00:30:17 22 00:38:10 20
430 LUCA CATONI Male 21 JM 21 ITA 00:11:15 20 00:18:40 19 00:30:13 20 00:38:12 21
433 LUCA VENTURA Male 22 JM 22 ITA 00:11:24 27 00:19:02 29 00:30:37 26 00:38:17 22
440 SZYMON WIKTOROWICZ Male 23 JM 23 POL 00:11:27 30 00:19:09 33 00:30:32 24 00:38:22 23
421 PIERRE XOLIN Male 24 JM 24 FRA 00:11:28 31 00:18:56 24 00:30:33 25 00:38:25 24
456 KEMAL YILDIRIM Male 25 JM 25 TUR 00:11:06 16 00:18:19 10 00:30:07 19 00:38:25 25
434 JESUS CARERA Male 26 JM 26 MEX 00:11:03 11 00:18:45 21 00:30:06 18 00:38:45 26
445 PETER HERMAN Male 27 JM 27 ROM 00:11:26 29 00:19:20 37 00:30:45 28 00:38:48 27
436 HENRY PERALTA Male 28 JM 28 MEX 00:11:51 43 00:19:15 36 00:30:56 29 00:38:48 28
414 MAREK CHRASCINA Male 29 JM 29 CZE 00:11:23 26 00:18:55 23 00:30:41 27 00:38:48 29
453 ROBERTO DELORENZI Male 30 JM 30 SUI 00:11:17 21 00:18:57 25 00:30:58 31 00:38:52 30
447 Evgenii Lavrikov Male 31 JM 31 RUS 00:11:22 25 00:19:02 28 00:31:10 34 00:38:54 31
444 MIHAI MARIAN FALCESCU Male 32 JM 32 ROM 00:11:30 33 00:19:07 32 00:31:07 32 00:38:55 32
403 BRYCE ANDERSON Male 33 JM 33 AUS 00:11:37 36 00:19:13 35 00:31:09 33 00:38:55 33
415 ADAM GAURA Male 34 JM 34 CZE 00:11:32 35 00:19:04 31 00:31:13 36 00:38:58 34
405 MARTIN COOPER Male 35 JM 35 AUS 00:11:48 40 00:19:27 39 00:31:10 35 00:39:06 35
443 GABRIEL BULANDRA Male 36 JM 36 ROM 00:11:29 32 00:19:03 30 00:31:33 38 00:39:20 36
404 LIAM BOUDIN Male 37 JM 37 AUS 00:11:49 41 00:19:26 38 00:31:22 37 00:39:21 37
441 ADRIAN WOJTACHA Male 38 JM 38 POL 00:11:18 22 00:19:12 34 00:30:57 30 00:39:23 38
439 KRZYSZTOF JILEK Male 39 JM 39 POL 00:11:57 44 00:20:06 46 00:32:05 43 00:39:48 39
419 MATHIEU DELPEUCH Male 40 JM 40 FRA 00:11:47 39 00:19:28 41 00:31:52 41 00:39:48 40
442 GERGELY BOGYA Male 41 JM 41 ROM 00:11:45 37 00:19:50 42 00:31:34 39 00:40:11 41
449 Kirill Tarakanov Male 42 JM 42 RUS 00:12:06 45 00:19:56 44 00:32:21 44 00:40:12 42
406 TIM VINCENT Male 43 JM 43 AUS 00:11:49 42 00:19:27 40 00:31:51 40 00:40:13 43
426 AKOS CSAKI Male 44 JM 44 HUN 00:12:11 49 00:19:53 43 00:32:34 45 00:40:56 44
446 Aleksandr Koshelev Male 45 JM 45 RUS 00:11:46 38 00:20:01 45 00:33:07 46 00:41:48 45
463 CONNOR WILSON Male 46 JM 46 USA 00:12:08 46 00:20:38 49 00:33:17 47 00:41:52 46
407 JULIAN KREUTZER Male 47 JM 47 AUT 00:12:42 54 00:20:38 50 00:33:40 49 00:41:54 47
428 TAMAS REVESZ Male 48 JM 48 HUN 00:12:10 48 00:20:22 47 00:33:28 48 00:41:55 48
423 JACOB BOYLE Male 49 JM 49 GBR 00:11:25 28 00:18:58 26 00:31:56 42 00:42:16 49
413 JARED WELSH Male 50 JM 50 CAN 00:12:37 52 00:20:33 48 00:34:14 52 00:42:23 50
450 ALJAZ BOI Male 51 JM 51 SLO 00:12:32 51 00:20:41 51 00:33:50 50 00:42:34 51
402 ARNAU SOLDEVILA Male 52 JM 52 AND 00:12:24 50 00:20:56 52 00:34:12 51 00:43:01 52
815 MYKHAILO BUCHATSKYI Male 53 JM 53 UKR 00:12:09 47 00:21:19 53 0 00:43:57 53
459 IHOR PANCHENKO Male 54 JM 54 UKR 00:13:21 58 00:22:01 56 00:35:40 55 00:43:59 54
452 MAJ POPELAR Male 55 JM 55 SLO 00:13:55 61 00:22:08 57 00:35:54 58 00:43:59 55
427 MATE GERLEI Male 56 JM 56 HUN 00:12:37 53 00:21:29 54 00:34:57 53 00:44:29 56
412 AUSTIN SUTHERLAND Male 57 JM 57 CAN 00:12:52 55 00:21:59 55 00:35:42 56 00:45:05 57
451 TINE HREN Male 58 JM 58 SLO 00:13:17 56 00:22:13 59 00:35:45 57 00:45:14 58
408 ALEXANDER NEUNDILINGER Male 59 JM 59 AUT 00:13:21 57 00:22:10 58 00:35:31 54 00:46:12 59
411 HUNTER SONES Male 60 JM 60 CAN 00:13:55 60 00:23:15 61 00:37:46 59 00:47:22 60
429 BENCE RICHTER Male 61 JM 61 HUN 00:14:27 62 00:23:29 62 00:37:54 60 00:47:50 61
410 QUENTIN MILNER Male 62 JM 62 CAN 00:14:57 63 00:24:19 63 00:40:03 61 00:50:18 62
401 NICOLS BREIL Male 63 JM 63 AND 00:13:53 59 00:22:51 60 00:47:04 62 00:58:00 63