2016 Gran Fondo Bach

226 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Orme Start Orme Finish Chip Time Photo/Video Tweet Share
701 Ceirion Ab Owain Male Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Clu 00:18:18 00:25:21 04:30:43 Media
5249 Peryf Ab Owain Male 00:17:26 00:24:59 03:20:05 Media
702 Clare Abbott Female 00:24:01 00:35:28 04:27:43 Media
703 Paul Mc Adam Male 00:20:38 00:30:25 04:02:50 Media
704 Omar Alrawi Male 00:19:32 00:29:07 03:58:00 Media
705 Antony Ball Male 00:20:21 00:30:31 03:49:23 Media
706 Jason Ball Male 00:19:43 00:27:46 03:45:05 Media
5201 Steve Barber Bailey Male 00:18:53 00:28:09 03:47:49 Media
707 Anna Barker Female 00:18:50 00:27:29 03:44:06 Media
312 Stephen Barnard Male 00:16:33 00:24:17 02:56:19 Media
708 Craig Barron Male Peela Wheelers 00:17:34 00:26:45 03:27:42 Media
709 Andrew Birch Male 00:18:50 00:27:29 03:13:06 Media
710 Claire Birch Female 00:18:50 00:27:29 03:13:07 Media
711 Nick Blackburn Male 00:18:52 00:27:29 03:23:04 Media
712 Lee Blackwell Male 00:20:06 00:29:53 03:41:43 Media
713 Marc Bradford Male 00:18:40 00:25:17 03:31:37 Media
714 Llinos Brennen Female 00:17:38 00:24:50 03:12:55 Media
715 Matthew Brennen Male 00:17:37 00:24:52 03:12:56 Media
716 Robin Brooks Male 00:18:54 00:27:55 03:15:47 Media
5133 Teresa carff Female 00:23:42 00:35:39 04:27:10 Media
718 Paul Carter Male 00:18:53 00:27:50 03:41:29 Media
719 David Chapman Male 00:18:23 00:27:51 03:30:55 Media
720 Hazel Clark Female 00:24:38 00:37:28 05:08:08 Media
722 Joanne Cleveland-Davies Female 00:19:28 00:28:01 03:31:53 Media
723 Paul Coackley Male 00:18:25 00:27:51 03:30:55 Media
724 Sheila Coad Female Warwickshire Ladies Cycling Cl 00:22:22 00:32:35 04:07:30 Media
725 David Collins Male 00:25:21 00:35:21 04:35:37 Media
726 Matthew Collins Male 00:17:48 00:25:38 02:55:44 Media
727 Richard Collins Male 00:17:42 00:24:09 02:55:44 Media
728 Neil Conroy Male 00:28:16 00:41:09 05:41:58 Media
54 Ian Conway Male Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 00:25:41 00:38:16 05:14:04 Media
349 Richard Corbett Male The Pioneer Cycling Club 00:22:31 00:32:29 04:48:51 Media
729 Susie Corbett Female The Other Cycling Club 00:22:30 00:32:48 04:48:51 Media
730 Stefano Cossu Male 00:17:11 00:24:26 03:02:28 Media
731 Greg Cox Male 00:18:55 00:27:57 03:30:00 Media
732 Greg Coyne Male 00:20:55 00:33:33 04:32:50 Media
733 Andrew Craig Male 00:16:25 00:23:44 02:55:19 Media
350 Osian Craig Male 00:13:34 00:19:38 04:12:03 Media
734 Daniel Crowe Male 00:19:09 00:29:08 04:20:31 Media
736 Sylvain Daugan Male Paris 75 00:16:02 00:23:09 02:52:11 Media
737 Alan Davies Male 00:17:48 00:26:05 03:18:08 Media
738 Bryan Davies Male 00:17:43 00:24:17 02:55:46 Media
739 Deborah Davies Female 00:21:12 00:30:32 04:02:05 Media
740 John Davies Male 00:19:31 00:28:27 03:31:53 Media
741 Peter Davies Male 00:19:58 00:32:14 04:21:55 Media
742 Peter Alun Davies Male 00:19:00 00:27:30 03:36:36 Media
743 Phillip Davies Male 00:20:00 00:32:18 04:21:55 Media
744 Jim Davis Male Clwydian Range Runners 00:18:31 00:25:54 03:01:34 Media
745 Ian Davison Male 00:22:02 00:37:51 04:38:51 Media
746 John Donoher Male Marford and Gresford Velo 00:17:13 00:27:34 04:12:20 Media
747 Dan Dunbabin Male 00:17:09 00:23:34 03:00:14 Media
367 Colin Dunn Male Team Snake 00:19:20 00:28:10 03:19:31 Media
1 Emma Edwards Female 00:18:27 00:26:34 03:10:12 Media
748 Clint Essery Male 00:19:51 00:29:21 DNF Media
749 John Essery Male 00:20:01 00:30:17 04:49:30 Media
750 Alan Evans Male 00:20:11 00:28:57 03:32:11 Media
751 Aled Evans Male 00:20:25 00:33:11 04:20:50 Media
900 Celfyn Evans Male 00:16:27 00:24:05 02:55:20 Media
379 Joseph Fearn Male 00:22:18 00:33:03 05:42:19 Media
380 Sian Fearn-Thomas Male 00:22:24 00:32:46 05:41:57 Media
5250 Carole Feldman Female 00:25:26 00:36:30 04:57:11 Media
5218 David Firth Male 00:18:52 00:26:10 03:04:01 Media
753 Steve Gahan Male 00:28:12 00:41:08 05:42:08 Media
755 Derek Gould Male Liverpool Century RC 00:19:44 00:28:28 04:53:46 Media
756 Chris Griffiths Male 00:20:03 00:29:52 03:41:43 Media
757 Graham Griffiths Male 00:19:18 00:27:55 03:28:41 Media
758 Scott Griffiths Male 00:16:35 00:25:05 03:08:28 Media
759 Barrie Grimshaw Male 00:18:41 00:26:57 03:21:33 Media
760 Philip Grout Male 00:23:54 00:35:23 04:15:05 Media
761 Jacques Guerineau Male 00:19:08 00:27:53 03:58:17 Media
762 Sam Hall Female 00:22:21 00:34:13 04:27:11 Media
763 Loz Harrison Male 00:20:26 00:30:23 04:02:55 Media
5230 Ruth Hendon Female 00:21:44 00:31:38 04:17:58 Media
764 Andrew Herd Male 00:18:48 00:27:08 03:21:33 Media
765 Jonathan Hesketh Male 00:22:02 00:37:49 04:45:03 Media
766 Peter Hobson Male 00:23:18 00:32:32 03:45:08 Media
767 Derfel Hughes Male Kon-X Wales / CBE 00:19:16 00:28:57 03:48:00 Media
768 Gareth Hughes Male 00:19:58 00:30:01 04:05:10 Media
5246 John Hughes Male 00:21:52 00:32:43 03:57:48 Media
769 Paula Hughes Female Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 00:24:48 00:38:45 05:27:16 Media
770 Phillip Hughes Male 00:22:48 00:34:08 05:03:00 Media
771 Tony Hughes Male 00:24:00 00:35:27 04:27:42 Media
772 Louise Hutchinson Female 00:27:36 00:40:59 05:50:55 Media
426 Paul Islip Male 00:20:14 00:28:01 03:49:58 Media
773 Peter Jackson Male 00:21:27 00:30:57 04:22:01 Media
774 John Jacobs Male 00:23:22 00:32:28 04:06:50 Media
775 Nia Jeffreys Female Breeze Wave Leader 00:21:41 00:31:00 04:34:20 Media
776 Paul Jenkins Male 00:18:43 00:26:42 03:31:37 Media
777 Marc John Male 00:18:51 00:27:39 04:53:45 Media
778 Nigel John Male 00:19:24 00:29:04 04:53:46 Media
779 Alan Jones Male 00:18:30 00:27:30 03:17:27 Media
780 Aled Jones Male 00:21:42 00:34:03 05:01:04 Media
781 Andrew Jones Male Builth Bulls 00:18:25 00:27:33 03:38:18 Media
782 Andy Jones Male 00:20:15 00:29:30 03:19:32 Media
436 Bryn Jones Male 00:18:31 00:26:17 04:57:18 Media
784 David Jones Male 00:26:16 00:44:04 DNF Media
5207 Derek Jones Male 00:18:31 00:26:51 03:06:27 Media
785 Gareth Jones Male GOG Triathlon 00:18:26 00:26:03 03:47:57 Media
786 Garn Owain Jones Male 00:17:51 00:23:54 03:06:15 Media
787 Hannah Jones Female 00:20:02 00:29:00 03:32:42 Media