2016 Gran Fondo Mawr

228 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Orme Start Orme Finish Ruthin Llansannan Chip Time Photo/Video Tweet Share
2 Craig Abbott Male St Helens Tri 00:17:20 00:23:48 02:56:46 05:08:50 06:51:20 Media
4 James Able Male 00:17:37 00:25:42 03:02:49 05:47:35 07:47:54 Media
9 Boyet Alayon Male 00:17:44 00:25:48 03:05:01 05:47:40 07:49:53 Media
11 Shane Allen Male 00:19:17 00:25:29 02:45:56 06:26:07 Media
12 Enrique Amaya Male Chorlton Velo 00:16:20 00:24:04 03:03:14 05:26:51 07:19:27 Media
13 Steven Ansell Male 00:17:09 00:24:11 03:12:08 06:01:28 08:05:39 Media
15 Richard Aspinall Male Marford and Gresford Velo 00:14:30 00:21:36 02:39:38 04:47:24 06:29:16 Media
16 Julian Ayres Male 00:17:24 00:24:53 02:59:44 05:20:09 07:05:57 Media
17 Kevin Bailey Male 00:18:45 00:27:44 03:22:52 06:20:48 08:45:14 Media
19 Andy Barber Male Chester RC 00:19:50 00:29:28 03:39:50 DNF Media
21 Paul Barnett Male 00:17:20 00:25:13 03:00:54 05:38:52 07:50:23 Media
22 Rob Barr Male 00:15:35 00:23:40 02:38:55 05:07:28 06:51:26 Media
71 Dave Bell Male 00:15:00 00:20:46 02:48:03 04:54:44 06:28:25 Media
23 Callum Bennett Male Ysgol Aberconwy 00:19:37 00:27:41 03:11:07 05:37:28 08:14:25 Media
27 David Booth Male Amersham Road Cycling Club 00:17:37 00:26:19 03:29:39 06:07:52 08:09:50 Media
28 Mark Boyle Male 00:19:07 00:26:57 03:15:17 05:54:06 07:53:24 Media
29 Elizabeth Breeze Female 00:17:43 00:25:33 03:11:05 06:03:48 08:08:27 Media
30 Nick Breeze Male 00:17:43 00:25:34 03:11:06 06:03:44 08:08:29 Media
31 Mike Briars Male Mike Nolan Fitness 00:13:53 00:18:52 02:28:03 04:08:53 05:30:44 Media
32 Phil Brooke Male MIKE NOLAN FITNESS 00:13:58 00:18:53 02:28:14 04:09:04 05:37:07 Media
33 John Brooks Male Haute Rouleurs 00:18:23 00:25:39 03:03:20 05:32:26 07:42:56 Media
34 Robert Brown Male 00:17:21 00:24:50 03:00:29 05:26:47 07:09:42 Media
36 Tom Burgess Male 00:17:40 00:23:44 03:05:27 05:25:26 07:21:24 Media
37 Richard Burrows Male 00:19:35 00:29:27 03:39:08 06:50:14 09:36:14 Media
39 Will Carter Male ICycle Cycling Club 00:18:45 00:27:42 03:41:05 06:14:09 08:42:55 Media
41 Adam Chilton Male 00:17:01 00:24:11 02:50:22 05:05:12 06:49:41 Media
42 Stephen Christopher Male 00:17:19 00:24:33 02:53:11 05:11:14 06:57:47 Media
43 Matthew Clare Male 00:18:17 00:26:30 03:26:11 05:53:01 07:49:01 Media
45 Lindon Clowes Male Nightriders 00:17:05 00:23:36 02:41:17 06:10:31 Media
46 Marvin Coe Male 00:19:48 00:29:27 03:39:53 07:07:54 09:44:13 Media
47 Colin Cole Male 00:19:35 00:29:27 03:39:09 DNF Media
48 Thomas Coley Male 00:15:58 00:23:20 02:44:00 04:59:05 06:42:47 Media
49 Jim Collins Male AppWazers 00:16:30 00:24:08 03:03:37 05:41:51 07:43:23 Media
50 Chris Connor Male Harry Middleton Cycling Club 00:15:50 00:23:41 02:54:50 05:14:19 07:17:18 Media
53 Roberto Conte Male Quinns Bike Centre Liverpool 00:14:47 00:20:48 02:33:25 04:17:00 05:35:50 Media
55 Paul Cooke Male Marford and Gresford Velo 00:14:28 00:21:36 02:39:33 04:33:31 06:12:58 Media
56 Stephen Cookson Male 00:17:14 00:24:41 03:00:18 05:18:49 06:56:41 Media
57 Paul Corkill Male Harry Middleton Cycling Club 00:15:42 00:22:16 02:51:10 05:07:03 06:52:35 Media
5232 Darren Croft-Griggs Male 00:18:31 00:26:18 02:57:47 05:09:34 06:57:08 Media
59 Chris Dagnall Male 00:19:12 00:26:57 03:17:32 05:46:56 07:56:30 Media
60 James Dagnall Male 00:19:08 00:24:50 03:17:31 05:46:50 07:56:28 Media
62 James Davies Male 00:15:22 00:20:38 02:35:46 04:38:06 06:26:00 Media
63 Owen Davies Male 00:17:12 00:24:16 03:06:57 05:36:48 07:33:02 Media
64 Karl Dean Male 00:17:34 00:24:34 02:54:36 05:11:12 06:55:47 Media
65 Paddy Dodd Male 00:18:20 00:25:37 03:12:43 05:48:43 07:43:31 Media
66 Karen Driver Female 00:21:14 00:29:15 03:21:47 06:00:51 08:03:33 Media
67 Steph Duits Female Energy Cycling Club 00:17:09 00:23:33 03:05:55 05:35:12 07:32:13 Media
68 David Eckersall Male 00:16:26 00:24:30 02:56:17 05:14:54 07:03:43 Media
69 Alan Edwards Male Marford and Gresford Velo 00:17:13 00:24:41 03:00:31 05:29:17 07:28:46 Media
70 Sion Edwards Male 00:16:29 00:23:38 03:03:09 05:43:18 08:00:34 Media
72 Colin Elgie Male 00:13:41 00:19:29 02:26:37 04:12:17 05:38:11 Media
73 Fraser Ellacott Male Haute Rouleurs 00:18:35 00:26:42 03:08:51 05:44:10 07:49:13 Media
74 Bleddyn Evans Male 00:17:44 00:24:49 03:05:50 05:46:07 07:50:21 Media
75 Paul Evans Male 00:15:10 00:20:27 02:34:51 04:24:05 05:53:09 Media
76 Jacob Farmer Male Hull University Cycling 00:26:34 00:33:01 03:38:12 06:35:42 08:44:04 Media
77 Andrew Fishburn Male 00:20:23 00:29:06 03:38:20 06:45:08 08:55:51 Media
78 Cara Fishburn Female 00:20:21 00:29:04 03:38:16 06:44:56 08:55:50 Media
79 Simon Fletcher Male 00:17:43 00:23:40 02:59:34 05:23:15 07:19:00 Media
80 Paul Flood Male 00:17:43 00:26:30 03:14:16 06:12:57 08:28:49 Media
81 Jay-R Francisco Male 00:17:45 00:25:48 03:04:59 06:07:57 08:16:56 Media
82 Chris Fry Male Haute Rouleurs 00:18:24 00:25:04 03:04:24 05:21:08 07:06:31 Media
83 Shane Futcher Male 00:16:15 00:22:23 02:44:31 05:09:47 07:03:11 Media
84 John Gage Male 00:18:45 00:26:59 03:12:30 06:12:32 08:20:29 Media
85 William Garner Male 00:19:12 00:26:38 03:05:42 05:21:37 07:09:02 Media
86 Matt Gillespie Male 00:16:15 00:22:42 02:42:20 04:37:44 06:21:56 Media
87 Stuart Gillespie Male 00:16:14 00:22:41 02:42:21 04:37:45 06:21:54 Media
89 Michael Green Male 00:16:48 00:24:06 03:02:28 05:43:06 07:47:10 Media
90 Edward Griffiths Male 00:17:24 00:24:36 03:01:50 05:13:18 07:02:50 Media
91 Ian Grimsley Male 00:16:36 00:23:04 03:07:41 05:54:48 07:52:42 Media
94 Steven Harrington Male 00:19:51 00:34:36 DNF Media
96 Julie Harrison Female Bott Cycle Team 00:18:16 00:27:02 03:13:17 05:26:38 07:17:04 Media
97 Mark Hartley Male Haute Rouleurs 00:18:26 00:24:34 02:52:58 04:52:18 06:23:21 Media
99 Damian Healy Male 00:17:40 00:27:12 03:31:44 06:19:39 08:31:32 Media
100 Christina Hemming Female 00:21:05 00:29:30 04:17:45 06:41:43 Media
102 Paul Higgins Male Haute Rouleurs 00:18:35 00:27:10 03:09:19 05:53:03 08:00:24 Media
103 Michael Hill Male Chester RC 00:15:41 00:22:47 02:49:11 04:57:35 06:28:49 Media
104 Bob Hind Male 00:16:14 00:23:07 02:42:16 04:48:07 06:26:31 Media
105 Tammy Holdsworth Female Breeze Wave Leader 00:19:08 00:27:50 03:46:19 06:57:37 09:20:27 Media
106 Trevor Holten Male 00:18:00 00:27:10 03:26:35 06:25:05 08:48:05 Media
107 Ceri Howell Male 00:17:36 00:24:42 03:02:15 05:33:29 07:22:28 Media
109 Glyn Hughes Male Sheppy velo 00:15:03 00:23:41 02:59:46 05:41:56 07:53:20 Media
110 Matthew Hughes Male 00:15:10 00:21:01 02:34:48 04:24:07 05:53:08 Media
112 Paul Hughes Male 00:17:48 00:25:20 03:16:27 05:58:30 08:06:13 Media
114 Paul Humphreys Male 00:17:25 00:24:39 03:00:38 05:28:27 07:40:20 Media
116 Tom Hutton Male Energy Cycling Club 00:17:09 00:25:01 03:09:28 05:42:26 07:38:33 Media
117 Alun Huws Male 00:14:58 00:20:56 02:37:14 04:23:06 05:49:27 Media
118 Fiona Huxtable Female 00:18:04 00:26:27 03:24:35 06:11:45 08:30:30 Media
120 Philip Jepson Male Polocini Test Team 00:17:13 00:24:42 02:56:51 06:53:51 Media
121 Richard Johnson Male North Lancashire RC 00:16:58 00:23:57 02:53:52 04:55:18 06:39:29 Media
123 Neil Johnston Male 00:18:10 00:24:14 03:11:41 05:57:27 07:53:38 Media
124 Allan Jones Male 00:17:42 00:24:48 03:08:13 05:57:11 07:56:40 Media
5242 Douglas Jones Male 00:19:12 00:27:58 03:31:18 06:24:52 08:32:33 Media
125 Dyfan Jones Male 00:17:24 00:24:36 03:01:46 05:13:05 07:02:50 Media
126 Geraint Jones Male Energy Cycling Club 00:16:36 00:24:18 02:51:01 05:05:30 06:44:59 Media
127 Graeme Jones Male 00:18:18 00:26:32 03:26:13 06:13:34 08:23:28 Media
128 John Jones Male 00:15:39 00:23:53 02:54:47 05:13:45 07:34:17 Media
130 Rhydian Jones Male Ysgol Aberconwy 00:19:37 00:27:40 03:11:05 05:37:25 08:14:24 Media
131 Wyn Jones Male 00:18:47 00:27:01 03:17:24 06:08:10 08:21:08 Media
132 Steve Juckes-Hughes Male 00:13:38 00:19:21 02:26:35 04:12:18 05:38:09 Media
133 Mark Kay Male 00:17:44 00:25:46 03:06:51 06:07:52 08:16:54 Media