2016 Port Sunlight 5K

357 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
5278 AARON JARVIS Male 1 MOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:16:11 1 00:16:10 1
5400 HANNAH WHITESIDE Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:19:51 17 00:19:48 17
5001 JACK ATKINS Male 2 MOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:17:01 2 00:17:01 2
5338 RHEAGAN EDWARDS Female 2 FOPEN 2 DEESIDE AAC 00:19:55 19 00:19:54 19
5385 RICHARD DAVIES Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:17:09 3 00:17:07 3
5217 JANET NEVILLE Female 3 FV50 1 00:21:09 25 00:20:59 22
5002 MIKE METCALFE Male 4 MOPEN 4 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:17:20 4 00:17:18 4
5362 ROSIE BEADLE Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:22:30 38 00:22:06 36
5394 SAM CROSS Male 5 MOPEN 5 WIRRAL AC 00:17:46 5 00:17:45 5
5389 EDEN EDWARDS Female 5 FOPEN 4 DEESIDE AAC 00:23:01 47 00:22:59 51
5296 MATTHEW HUGHES Male 6 MOPEN 6 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:17:51 6 00:17:50 6
5339 AMY WALKER Female 6 FOPEN 5 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:23:03 48 00:22:58 50
5271 JOE JOHNSON Male 7 MV45 1 00:17:56 7 00:17:54 7
5075 NATHALIE REES Female 7 FV45 1 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:31 55 00:23:25 55
5185 GRAEME MUTCH Male 8 MV40 1 00:17:59 8 00:17:58 8
5316 EVE PARRINGTON Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:23:35 56 00:23:14 54
5062 DAVID PATTERSON Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:18:50 9 00:18:47 10
5061 RACHEL PEARSON Female 9 FV35 1 00:23:43 57 00:23:35 57
5176 STEVEN KELLY Male 10 MOPEN 8 LIVERPOOL RC 00:18:50 10 00:18:45 9
5256 HELEN DAVIES Female 10 FV45 2 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 00:24:11 62 00:23:57 62
5005 ANDREW HARROLD Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:18:52 11 00:18:49 11
5057 LOUISE ASTBURY Female 11 FV35 2 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:24:19 64 00:24:12 67
5155 CIERAN ENGLISH Male 12 MOPEN 10 WIRRAL AC 00:19:07 12 00:19:04 12
5231 SAM FRIETT Female 12 FV35 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:24:35 68 00:24:27 70
5100 JAKE GOODWIN Male 13 MOPEN 11 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:19:15 13 00:19:14 13
5022 JANE LIGHTFOOT Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:25:22 80 00:24:41 74
5293 JOHN COURTNEY Male 14 MV40 2 00:19:34 14 00:19:30 14
5006 CATHY ROBERTSON Female 14 FV50 2 00:25:40 82 00:25:11 80
5393 JOHN CROSS Male 15 MV45 2 WIRRAL AC 00:19:37 15 00:19:35 15
5245 NICOLA DALEY Female 15 FV45 3 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 00:25:45 84 00:25:30 84
5210 ALAN JOYCE Male 16 MV60 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:19:43 16 00:19:41 16
5360 EMMA MACARTHUR Female 16 FV40 1 00:25:46 85 00:25:28 83
5099 PAUL GOODWIN Male 17 MV45 3 KIRKBY MILERS 00:19:55 18 00:19:53 18
5322 HELEN KELSALL Female 17 FV35 4 KIRKBY MILERS 00:26:12 87 00:26:06 92
5181 JON MULHALL Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:20:28 20 00:20:24 20
5166 NICCI DAVIES Female 18 FV55 1 WALLASEY AC 00:26:12 88 00:26:01 89
5193 ALED THOMAS Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:20:48 21 00:20:35 21
5156 CATHERINE BALL Female 19 FV40 2 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:26:16 90 00:26:10 94
5004 IAN MCNEILL Male 20 MV55 1 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:21:07 22 00:21:04 24
5087 JULIE LEWIS Female 20 FV35 5 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:26:32 93 00:26:25 98
5284 MARK TAIT Male 21 MV45 4 00:21:07 23 00:21:03 23
5109 KAREN CHAMBERS Female 21 FV50 3 00:26:37 95 00:26:05 90
5052 NEIL RINGSTEAD Male 22 MV40 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:21:07 24 00:21:05 25
5252 MICHELLE MCEVATT Female 22 FOPEN 8 00:26:43 97 00:25:52 87
5167 NICK FOGARTY Male 23 MV45 5 LYMM RUNNERS 00:21:12 26 00:21:05 26
5310 JO MARSHALL Female 23 FV40 3 00:26:50 99 00:26:11 95
5064 JOHN INESON Male 24 MV40 4 00:21:17 27 00:21:06 27
5033 GILL GATES Female 24 FV45 4 00:27:00 100 00:26:28 99
5379 JOHN SKILLEN Male 25 MOPEN 14 00:21:26 28 00:21:12 30
5219 SANDRA BENTLEY Female 25 FV45 5 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 00:27:01 101 00:26:05 91
5132 CARL DICKEY Male 26 MOPEN 15 00:21:32 29 00:21:07 28
5131 SARAH MATTHEWS Female 26 FV35 6 WARRINGTON RRC 00:27:17 106 00:26:24 97
5270 PETER SMITH Male 27 MV40 5 00:21:37 30 00:21:32 31
5025 CATHERINE WINSTANLEY Female 27 FOPEN 9 00:27:20 108 00:26:47 104
5227 MARC ROBERTS Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:21:41 31 00:21:33 32
5214 RUTH MUDGE Female 28 FV45 6 00:27:39 112 00:27:12 114
5070 JON MARSDEN Male 29 MV40 6 00:21:42 32 00:21:38 34
5317 ZOE SMITH Female 29 FV40 4 00:27:43 113 00:27:12 113
5356 DAVID WARD Male 30 MV50 1 00:21:47 33 00:21:36 33
5188 SUZANNE PEUKER Female 30 FV35 7 00:28:12 123 00:28:00 128
5104 JAMES MACKIE Male 31 MOPEN 17 00:22:06 34 00:21:11 29
5198 JO DOOLEY Female 31 FV40 5 00:28:18 125 00:27:44 121
5315 DAMIEN PARRINGTON Male 32 MV55 2 00:22:08 35 00:21:46 35
5346 JESSIKHA ELLISON Female 32 FOPEN 10 WALLASEY AC 00:28:21 126 00:27:52 125
5028 RAY MURPHY Male 33 MV45 6 00:22:17 36 00:22:09 37
5174 CAROLINE COND Female 33 FV40 6 00:28:25 127 00:27:55 126
5082 LOL POWELL Male 34 MV50 2 00:22:21 37 00:22:17 38
5150 RACHEL CARTER Female 34 FOPEN 11 00:28:28 128 00:27:51 124
5134 BARRY BRIGHT Male 35 MV55 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:31 39 00:22:17 39
5060 HELEN BRENNAN Female 35 FOPEN 12 00:28:33 129 00:27:38 120
5136 TONY BOOTH Male 36 MV45 7 00:22:32 40 0
5029 CATHY SPENCER Female 36 FV50 4 00:29:09 138 00:28:35 132
5102 JOHN SCOTT Male 37 MOPEN 18 00:22:44 41 00:22:17 40
5328 CAROLE RICHARDS Female 37 FV60 1 00:29:11 139 00:29:02 145
5113 GAZ JONES Male 38 MOPEN 19 00:22:44 42 00:22:38 43
5382 JEN GILL Female 38 FOPEN 13 00:29:29 141 00:28:40 136
5016 DARREN SEENEY Male 39 MV50 3 00:22:46 43 00:22:41 47
5372 MELISSA ORR Female 39 FOPEN 14 00:29:29 142 00:29:16 157
5009 ABIR ALI Male 40 MV40 7 00:22:46 44 00:22:39 44
5184 EMMA ATHERTON Female 40 FV35 8 00:29:31 143 00:28:59 140
5044 GRAHAM LEWIS Male 41 MOPEN 20 00:22:46 45 00:22:43 48
5212 JOANNA KURP Female 41 FV35 9 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:29:32 144 00:29:01 143
5386 RAYMOND LOWREY Male 42 MV45 8 00:22:55 46 00:22:24 41
5295 SHELLEY BEAR Female 42 FV35 10 00:29:32 145 00:28:50 139
5206 PAUL GUYERS Male 43 MOPEN 21 00:23:08 49 00:22:40 45
5211 ANGELA JOYCE Female 43 FV60 2 00:29:36 148 00:29:08 147
5304 LIZ PARTINGTON Female 44 FV50 22 00:23:09 50 00:22:26 42
5220 RACHEL KEATING Female 44 FOPEN 15 00:29:41 150 00:29:01 142
5237 WAYNE ROBERTS Male 45 MOPEN 23 00:23:14 51 00:22:56 49
5340 ANGELA BEST Female 45 FOPEN 16 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:29:42 151 00:29:35 164
5154 CHRIS ENGLISH Male 46 MV40 8 00:23:18 52 00:23:04 53
5261 KATY ARKELL Female 46 FOPEN 17 00:29:42 152 00:29:23 161
5078 JON EVANS Male 47 MV50 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:21 53 00:22:41 46
5259 LAURA JONES-BARNES Female 47 FV35 11 00:29:50 154 00:29:12 149
5368 JAKE GOLDSMITH Male 48 MOPEN 24 00:23:22 54 00:23:03 52
5226 CHRIS RATCLIFF Female 48 FV45 7 00:29:54 156 00:29:15 155
5222 MARK NEWLAND Male 49 MOPEN 25 00:23:47 58 00:23:38 58
5121 SARA MORRIS Female 49 FV45 8 00:29:54 157 00:29:15 156
5201 STUART MOLLEKIN Male 50 MV55 4 00:23:53 59 00:23:50 61
5017 JACQUELINE SEENEY Female 50 FV50 5 00:29:55 158 00:29:36 168