2016 Port Sunlight 10K

1066 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1 MIKE METCALFE Male 15 MOPEN 11 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:18:08 15 00:36:52 16 00:36:51 18
2 CHRIS YORKE Male 7 MV45 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:11 6 00:35:16 7 00:35:16 7
3 GRAHAM WILD Male 571 MV50 60 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:32:41 947 01:10:17 968 01:07:54 958
4 JONATHAN FISHER Male 68 MOPEN 39 LIVERPOOL RC 00:20:58 80 00:42:32 74 00:42:26 81
5 CRAIG IMPETT Male 299 MOPEN 158 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:24:58 340 00:51:43 360 00:50:53 376
8 STUART HARRISON Male 159 MOPEN 92 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:29 149 00:47:17 184 00:44:49 134
9 DAVID DALY Male 38 MOPEN 24 KIRKBY MILERS 00:19:34 38 00:40:08 41 00:40:05 45
10 JAY GOUGH Male 569 MOPEN 283 00:33:48 986 01:09:47 960 01:08:04 961
11 ERICA DILLON Female 348 FV35 64 00:30:41 838 01:06:27 897 01:04:51 897
12 MICHELLE SOAKELL Female 263 FV35 48 00:29:47 781 01:01:47 778 01:01:26 808
13 CATHY ROBERTSON Female 57 FV50 6 00:25:27 413 00:51:22 348 00:49:43 323
14 MARK REDMAN Male 90 MV55 4 00:21:30 98 00:44:25 102 00:44:18 116
15 MICHAEL BAILEY Male 291 MV40 54 00:24:55 335 00:51:18 346 00:51:16 406
16 SIDNEY MOLYNEUX Male 455 MV65 7 PICTON SPORTS CENTRE RC 00:28:17 676 00:57:25 617 00:56:54 666
17 MARK SANDERSON Male 544 MV45 64 00:30:40 837 01:05:43 880 01:04:10 880
18 JACK LUCKING Male 396 MOPEN 200 00:26:52 533 00:55:20 515 00:54:40 551
19 KATHRYN RAVENSCROFT Female 471 FOPEN 156 00:42:12 1067 01:29:47 1063 01:28:13 1063
21 ABIR ALI Male 176 MV40 33 00:23:30 216 00:47:49 203 00:47:36 240
22 LINDSEY HEMINGWAY Female 463 FOPEN 153 00:39:24 1055 01:23:41 1055 01:21:33 1051
23 LOUISE ALDRED Female 353 FOPEN 119 00:32:16 933 01:06:47 903 01:04:38 892
24 THOMAS GREEN Male 470 MOPEN 243 00:27:19 577 00:58:07 649 00:55:56 612
25 JENNIFER TOMS Female 395 FV35 69 00:33:03 965 01:10:12 965 01:08:04 962
26 ROSEMARY ROGERS Female 44 FV65 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:23:55 256 00:49:55 287 00:49:49 328
29 JOSHUA DYER Male 459 MOPEN 234 00:27:37 604 00:57:35 626 00:56:42 655
30 ANDREW HARROLD Male 54 MOPEN 32 00:20:08 52 00:41:19 58 00:40:56 60
31 ANNETTE JONES Female 467 FV45 76 00:40:45 1060 01:27:04 1059 01:24:31 1058
32 MARTIN WOODS Male 570 MV40 98 00:32:54 959 01:10:09 963 01:07:38 951
33 TONI SIMPSON-MAGGS Female 472 FOPEN 157 00:42:23 1068 01:29:48 1064 01:27:16 1061
34 RAY MURPHY Male 269 MV45 30 00:25:06 361 00:50:33 317 00:48:52 288
35 ALEX MACIVER Male 395 MOPEN 199 00:27:11 570 00:55:19 514 00:54:20 528
36 ANNA LOUISE RILEY Female 46 FV50 5 00:24:47 326 00:50:01 293 00:49:44 326
37 PAUL WILDRIDGE Male 296 MV50 29 00:24:31 310 00:51:41 357 00:50:56 379
39 JOHN STEENSON Male 76 MV40 19 00:21:06 85 00:43:21 85 00:43:15 93
40 MARIA JONES Female 60 FV35 8 00:25:12 374 00:51:38 354 00:51:31 419
41 MICHAEL PRIDGEON Male 327 MOPEN 168 00:25:16 383 00:52:32 404 00:52:19 452
42 STEPH BATTERSBY Female 387 FV40 64 00:32:12 927 01:08:46 950 01:07:04 939
43 JAMES BATTERSBY Male 564 MV40 95 00:32:07 923 01:08:46 951 01:07:04 940
45 TONY DAVIDSON Male 322 MOPEN 167 00:25:29 416 00:52:22 393 00:51:18 409
46 YAQUB ALLEN Male 541 MV45 63 00:30:28 829 01:05:33 875 01:04:55 898
48 ANN OLIVIERI-MORGAN Female 76 FV55 5 00:24:21 300 00:52:26 398 00:50:59 383
49 DARREN SEENEY Male 246 MV50 26 00:24:29 308 00:49:59 291 00:48:26 274
50 STUART BLACKBURN Male 505 MV50 49 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:29:13 728 01:00:23 735 00:58:36 726
51 JACQUELINE SEENEY Female 301 FV50 30 00:30:18 823 01:03:46 829 01:01:35 813
52 JON RUMLEY Male 144 MV40 30 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:23:29 213 00:46:44 165 00:46:18 182
53 ANITA DOWNEY Female 397 FV45 64 00:33:10 969 01:10:14 967 01:09:38 979
55 CLAIRE BEATTIE Female 315 FOPEN 109 00:31:10 860 01:04:23 848 01:03:47 871
56 MALCOLM GRIEVE Male 371 MV40 70 00:26:42 519 00:54:14 473 00:53:39 499
57 IVAN PITMAN Male 257 MV45 27 00:24:39 318 00:50:13 304 00:49:07 302
58 EMILY ASTLEY Female 67 FV40 15 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:25:03 354 00:52:07 377 00:51:25 413
59 PAUL BARRETT Male 484 MV40 84 00:28:36 696 00:58:35 677 00:56:23 636
60 DAVID SMITH Male 582 MV50 62 00:33:51 988 01:11:45 992 01:09:09 974
61 EMMA PITT Female 276 FV40 43 00:31:51 904 01:02:30 797 01:00:17 779
62 SANDRA HOLMES Female 401 FV35 70 00:33:26 978 01:10:47 976 01:08:49 972
63 JOHN INESON Male 98 MV40 25 00:21:14 90 00:44:46 111 00:42:37 83
64 RICHARD SAVILLE Male 561 MV40 94 HALIFAX HARRIERS AC 00:30:35 833 01:08:11 940 01:07:38 952
66 IAN DITCHFIELD Male 228 MV40 45 00:23:36 226 00:49:24 265 00:49:21 310
67 MARC WILLIAMS Male 37 MOPEN 23 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:19:47 46 00:40:07 40 00:40:05 46
68 JOSEPH CONNOR Male 452 MOPEN 230 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:28:38 699 00:57:23 614 00:55:50 607
69 KATIE BRADBROOK Female 334 FV35 60 00:32:07 924 01:05:32 874 01:03:39 867
70 JANE LIGHTFOOT Female 104 FOPEN 36 00:26:42 517 00:54:16 476 00:52:50 470
71 JULIA WEST Female 445 FV45 71 00:37:39 1041 01:19:25 1034 01:17:32 1032
72 JOY HAWITT Female 446 FV45 72 00:37:38 1040 01:19:25 1035 01:17:32 1031
75 MARTIN BARE Male 334 MV55 19 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:25:03 356 00:52:50 416 00:50:35 356
76 JENNIFER MURPHY Female 304 FOPEN 104 00:30:58 845 01:03:51 832 01:03:21 859
77 MATT OAKES Male 55 MOPEN 33 00:20:14 56 00:41:26 59 00:40:54 57
78 BRYAN HOMAN Male 333 MV50 32 00:25:43 445 00:52:48 415 00:52:04 444
79 CHARLES GOWERS Male 521 MV60 13 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:30:32 830 01:02:10 791 01:00:42 790
80 OLIVER MILLINGTON Male 225 MOPEN 127 00:24:01 271 00:49:16 262 00:47:29 230
81 HEATHER GOADSBY Female 162 FV50 17 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:27:43 618 00:57:22 612 00:55:50 606
82 KEVIN HETT Male 487 MV45 58 00:28:33 693 00:58:59 683 00:57:47 693
84 CHRIS FALLS Male 58 MOPEN 35 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:20:25 61 00:41:36 62 00:41:28 64
86 CATHERINE WINSTANLEY Female 310 FOPEN 107 00:31:36 889 01:04:12 840 01:02:24 835
89 LIANE LLOYD Female 252 FOPEN 90 00:29:21 746 01:01:23 764 01:00:19 780
90 RACHAEL DAVIES Female 391 FOPEN 129 00:33:04 967 01:09:30 958 01:08:25 964
91 LAURA STEVENTON Female 380 FOPEN 127 00:33:04 966 01:08:12 941 01:07:08 942
92 STEVEN ALLEN Male 177 MOPEN 101 00:23:19 203 00:47:50 204 00:46:49 199
93 CHRISTINE GIBBONS Female 130 FV55 7 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:27:29 588 00:55:57 542 00:55:48 605
94 MICHAEL GIBBONS Male 129 MV55 8 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:22:44 166 00:46:06 145 00:45:56 165
96 ANDREW MICHAEL Male 514 MOPEN 262 00:29:16 736 01:01:43 773 01:00:33 788
98 TIM JENKINS Male 437 MV40 79 00:27:25 585 00:56:40 582 00:55:18 582
101 REBECCA MCKAY Female 327 FOPEN 112 00:30:01 794 01:05:07 863 01:02:36 840
102 KEVIN SMYTH Male 34 MOPEN 20 LIVERPOOL RC 00:20:12 54 00:39:55 37 00:39:49 41
104 RICHARD FLUSKEY Male 458 MV40 81 00:26:41 516 00:57:31 623 00:56:27 638
105 CATHY SPENCER Female 326 FV50 32 00:31:29 880 01:05:05 862 01:02:28 838
106 MARTIN WATERS Male 426 MV45 49 00:26:44 521 00:56:17 565 00:56:00 617
107 CLARE BYRNE Female 168 FV35 28 00:28:49 712 00:57:36 628 00:56:59 669
108 ELISABETH WHITEHORN Female 51 FOPEN 21 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:25:07 365 00:51:09 337 00:50:41 360
109 HELEN ROGAN Female 268 FV35 49 00:28:42 703 01:01:58 787 00:59:21 749
110 ISABELLE BARTLETT Female 402 FOPEN 133 00:33:14 971 01:10:47 977 01:10:33 993
111 MICHAEL JENNINGS. Male 563 MOPEN 280 00:32:27 941 01:08:18 943 01:07:19 946
112 REBECCA JENNINGS Female 381 FV35 67 00:32:28 942 01:08:19 944 01:07:19 947
113 ALEX WHEELAN Male 430 MV40 77 00:26:39 511 00:56:20 570 00:54:35 542
114 MARK WILSON Male 149 MOPEN 85 00:22:26 146 00:46:53 173 00:44:50 136
115 CLAIRE COPEMAN Female 83 FV35 10 00:24:55 337 00:52:51 417 00:50:47 369
116 JULIET BRINSLEY Female 412 FV45 67 00:33:53 990 01:12:18 996 01:10:54 995
117 CARL HAMPSON Male 194 MV50 16 00:23:42 234 00:48:18 223 00:48:04 261
118 CAROLINE MOSCROP Female 286 FV45 42 00:30:53 841 01:03:00 811 01:01:25 807
119 DAN BENTLEY Male 402 MOPEN 204 00:27:30 591 00:55:25 524 00:53:11 480
120 PAUL CLARK Male 293 MV45 33 00:25:06 360 00:51:29 352 00:50:52 373
122 JAMIE GILL Male 276 MOPEN 150 00:24:12 286 00:50:51 324 00:50:37 358