2016 Port Sunlight 10K

1066 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1158 DEJENE GEZIMU Male 1 MOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:15:04 1 00:30:19 1 00:30:18 1
1208 SOPHIE WHITESIDE Female 1 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:18:15 20 00:36:42 15 00:36:40 15
1133 ROB WEBB Male 2 MOPEN 2 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:15:47 3 00:32:01 2 00:32:00 2
310 HELEN SAHGAL Female 2 FOPEN 2 MERSEY-TRI 00:18:16 21 00:37:07 21 00:37:06 21
1159 CHARLA HASSAN Male 3 MOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:15:47 2 00:32:04 3 00:32:04 3
777 KIRSTY LONGLEY Female 3 FV35 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:18:25 22 00:37:27 23 00:37:26 23
545 MARTIN GREEN Male 4 MV40 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:16:56 4 00:34:13 4 00:34:12 4
891 CARMEL TRIGGS Female 4 FV35 2 00:20:04 51 00:40:42 48 00:40:37 53
821 JOHN CAIN Male 5 MOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:17:04 5 00:34:48 5 00:34:46 5
627 EMMA TOLOND Female 5 FOPEN 3 MANCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:20:53 73 00:42:10 66 00:42:00 71
1187 KRIS ARMITAGE Male 6 MOPEN 5 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:17:15 8 00:35:05 6 00:35:04 6
132 LISA CROSBY Female 6 FV40 1 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:20:44 69 00:42:22 71 00:42:18 78
2 CHRIS YORKE Male 7 MV45 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:11 6 00:35:16 7 00:35:16 7
905 SUSAN BURKE Female 7 FV40 2 00:20:55 76 00:42:58 77 00:42:51 85
373 NICHOLAS HUGHES Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:17:33 11 00:35:38 8 00:35:30 8
918 SHARON SAMSON Female 8 FV35 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:19 93 00:43:05 80 00:43:01 89
910 MICHAEL DUNNE Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:17:43 13 00:35:53 9 00:35:51 9
546 KIRSTY RILEY Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:20:57 78 00:43:12 82 00:43:01 88
1057 TONY LAWLOR Male 10 MV50 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:17:39 12 00:35:56 10 00:35:55 10
1028 LYNSEY COAN Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:21:18 92 00:43:25 87 00:43:21 94
774 PAUL MILBURN Male 11 MOPEN 8 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:18:10 17 00:36:02 11 00:36:00 11
266 EMMA STOKES Female 11 FOPEN 6 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:11 131 00:43:59 92 00:43:30 99
489 ANDREW KERR Male 12 MOPEN 9 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:11 7 00:36:11 12 00:36:10 12
1106 NICOLA DCRUZE Female 12 FV35 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:21:27 95 00:44:24 101 00:43:50 102
554 MARK WYNNE Male 13 MV40 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:17:28 9 00:36:19 13 00:36:18 13
965 JENNIE LANGSTON Female 13 FOPEN 7 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:21:47 115 00:44:39 107 00:44:29 124
537 JAY WALKER Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:17:31 10 00:36:27 14 00:36:24 14
595 BETHAN PRICE Female 14 FOPEN 8 00:22:38 161 00:45:27 127 00:44:27 121
1 MIKE METCALFE Male 15 MOPEN 11 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:18:08 15 00:36:52 16 00:36:51 18
672 LOUISE NICOLSON Female 15 FV40 3 LIVERPOOL RC 00:21:58 122 00:45:40 135 00:44:44 132
409 CHRIS ILES Male 16 MOPEN 12 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:18:09 16 00:36:52 17 00:36:49 17
738 ADRIENNE HALL Female 16 FV45 1 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:22:29 150 00:46:00 143 00:45:26 151
462 DAVID MAXTED Male 17 MOPEN 13 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:18:06 14 00:36:53 18 00:36:47 16
1005 REBECCA SARGEANT Female 17 FOPEN 9 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:22:48 170 00:46:18 152 00:45:50 162
551 SIMON WOODWARD Male 18 MV55 1 00:18:11 18 00:36:55 19 00:36:54 19
234 NADINE WEEKS Female 18 FV35 5 00:22:37 158 00:46:20 153 00:45:10 143
1200 ALEXANDER MARKS Male 19 MOPEN 14 HERNE HILL HARRIERS 00:18:28 24 00:37:00 20 00:36:57 20
707 MANDY MCGONIGLE Female 19 FV50 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:22:36 155 00:46:22 155 00:46:11 176
1186 PHIL PUMFORD Male 20 MOPEN 15 00:18:13 19 00:37:15 22 00:37:12 22
1127 JULIA SHUKER Female 20 FV40 4 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:22:55 180 00:46:24 156 00:46:05 171
1130 IAN ORFORD Male 21 MOPEN 16 00:18:31 25 00:37:57 24 00:37:55 24
577 KATERINA STIBOROVA Female 21 FOPEN 10 00:22:33 153 00:46:26 159 00:45:56 166
730 IVAN DAVIES Male 22 MV40 3 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:18:45 28 00:38:12 25 00:38:09 25
491 GILL COSLETT Female 22 FV45 2 00:22:46 169 00:46:46 166 00:45:17 147
201 GREGORY CALLAGHAN Male 23 MV50 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:18:42 27 00:38:14 26 00:38:13 26
1075 SARAH SOUTHGATE Female 23 FOPEN 11 00:22:37 159 00:46:47 168 00:46:28 189
1188 JASON THOMAS Male 24 MV40 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:18:27 23 00:38:19 27 00:38:15 27
1218 LOUISE DERMOTT Female 24 FV45 3 00:22:26 145 00:46:49 170 00:45:27 152
501 PETER KIRK Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:18:36 26 00:38:31 28 00:38:27 28
604 JODIE RICHARDSON Female 25 FOPEN 12 00:23:44 238 00:47:14 182 00:46:59 210
996 DOMINIC COOPER Male 26 MOPEN 18 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:19:17 33 00:38:52 29 00:38:46 29
408 KATRINA ILES Female 26 FOPEN 13 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:23:02 190 00:47:19 186 00:46:40 194
1027 LES KENNEDY Male 27 MV45 2 00:18:59 30 00:38:57 30 00:38:49 30
1147 CHARLOTTE RIGBY Female 27 FOPEN 14 LANCASTER MORECAMBE AC 00:22:55 181 00:47:36 196 00:46:15 179
443 JOHN MURPHY Male 28 MV45 3 00:19:17 32 00:39:03 31 00:38:57 31
460 ABI PHYTHIAN Female 28 FV35 6 00:23:35 224 00:48:08 211 00:47:59 255
929 IAN SHORROCK Male 29 MV40 5 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:19:08 31 00:39:12 32 00:39:06 33
163 SUSAN ROGERS Female 29 FV55 1 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:23:43 236 00:48:11 215 00:47:35 239
1209 ANDY GRANT Male 30 MOPEN 19 00:18:57 29 00:39:26 33 00:39:15 34
758 LOUISE WALLER Female 30 FOPEN 15 00:23:29 212 00:48:21 226 00:48:00 256
1136 MARK SMITH Male 31 MV40 6 00:19:20 34 00:39:32 34 00:39:28 35
153 JULIE HOUGHTON Female 31 FV40 5 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:23:28 211 00:48:23 228 00:47:55 251
814 ANDREW CASS Male 32 MV40 7 00:19:40 40 00:39:43 35 00:39:35 37
932 SARAH GRIFFITHS Female 32 FOPEN 16 00:24:01 270 00:48:24 230 00:48:08 265
1101 DAVID MILLINGTON Male 33 MV45 4 WREXHAM AAC 00:19:43 43 00:39:53 36 00:39:49 40
867 CAROL FOSTER Female 33 FV55 2 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:23:57 263 00:48:29 232 00:47:47 245
102 KEVIN SMYTH Male 34 MOPEN 20 LIVERPOOL RC 00:20:12 54 00:39:55 37 00:39:49 41
1009 VIKKI MURPHY Female 34 FV45 4 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:24:00 268 00:48:30 234 00:47:00 212
759 GARY CASEY Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:19:47 45 00:39:59 38 00:39:55 43
928 JULIE MOSES Female 35 FV50 2 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 00:23:43 235 00:48:40 241 00:46:55 208
419 JOHN MCLAREN Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:19:22 35 00:40:05 39 00:40:01 44
937 LOUISA DAVIES Female 36 FOPEN 17 00:24:20 299 00:48:44 242 00:48:33 278
67 MARC WILLIAMS Male 37 MOPEN 23 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:19:47 46 00:40:07 40 00:40:05 46
939 CLAIRE DOHERTY Female 37 FV40 6 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:24:03 272 00:49:15 261 00:48:13 267
9 DAVID DALY Male 38 MOPEN 24 KIRKBY MILERS 00:19:34 38 00:40:08 41 00:40:05 45
809 RACHEL SAUNDERS Female 38 FV50 3 WALLASEY AC 00:24:13 287 00:49:31 268 00:48:52 289
199 JAMIE MACKIE Male 39 MV40 8 00:19:32 37 00:40:10 42 00:39:51 42
375 CATHY DUGMORE Female 39 FV50 4 00:24:22 301 00:49:39 274 00:48:48 287
1066 JOHN COURTNEY Male 40 MV40 9 00:20:04 50 00:40:15 43 00:39:44 38
684 JENNY MANN Female 40 FV40 7 00:23:48 248 00:49:39 275 00:47:14 220
1082 MATTHEW COLLINS Male 41 MOPEN 25 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:19:41 41 00:40:25 44 00:40:11 47
599 JOANNE PORTEOUS Female 41 FV45 5 00:23:52 252 00:49:44 280 00:47:48 246
1012 ALEX GIFFORD Male 42 MV40 10 00:19:37 39 00:40:26 45 00:39:00 32
141 JANE MAHER Female 42 FV55 3 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:24:17 295 00:49:48 284 00:49:06 301
1049 MARK STUFFIN Male 43 MV40 11 00:19:46 44 00:40:37 46 00:40:32 51
156 KERRIE DAVIDSON Female 43 FOPEN 18 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:23:52 253 00:49:48 285 00:48:42 285
1034 STEVE HOLLAND Male 44 MOPEN 26 00:20:09 53 00:40:41 47 00:40:24 49
26 ROSEMARY ROGERS Female 44 FV65 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:23:55 256 00:49:55 287 00:49:49 328
747 ROBBIE PERKINS Male 45 MOPEN 27 00:19:27 36 00:40:44 49 00:39:32 36
1044 UYAI IKPATT Female 45 FV35 7 00:24:46 324 00:49:56 289 00:49:35 320
1156 GARY GOODALL Male 46 MV40 12 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:20:18 59 00:40:45 50 00:40:36 52
36 ANNA LOUISE RILEY Female 46 FV50 5 00:24:47 326 00:50:01 293 00:49:44 326
539 MATTHEW THOMAS Male 47 MOPEN 28 00:20:31 62 00:40:46 51 00:40:42 54
421 ALEXANDRA CROOK Female 47 FOPEN 19 00:25:19 392 00:50:09 301 00:49:17 307
1171 STEVE SPENCER Male 48 MV40 13 00:19:52 47 00:40:54 52 00:40:48 56
690 CLARE WRIGHT Female 48 FV40 8 LIVERPOOL RC 00:24:09 278 00:50:13 305 00:49:55 332
834 MARK OCALLAGHAN Male 49 MOPEN 29 KIRKBY MILERS 00:20:13 55 00:40:59 53 00:40:56 59
339 ANGELA TEGG Female 49 FV40 9 00:24:57 339 00:51:04 331 00:50:07 335
374 RICHARD THORPE Male 50 MOPEN 30 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:19:55 49 00:41:02 54 00:40:18 48
555 CLARE NEWTON Female 50 FOPEN 20 00:26:40 514 00:51:07 336 00:50:31 351